Licensed To: Cuyahoga Falls YMCA 
       17th Annual Sea Sprite & Ooen  11-Jan-09 [Ageup: 12/1/2008] Yards       
 
Women  12-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Swartzentruber       12 AYAA              1:16.88Y F      
  2 Maggie Ward               12 AYAA              1:20.98Y F      
  3 Jessica Balfe             12 NEWS              1:27.37Y F      
  4 Shealea Spann             12 NEWS              1:31.82Y F      
  0 Kathryn Suggs             12 WYRS              1:42.59Y F      
 
Men  12-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Ackerman           12 WYRS              1:11.46Y F      
  0 Worth Graham IV           12 WYRS              1:15.80Y F      
  1 A.j. Birone               12 AYF               1:22.92Y F      
  2 Tyler Watson              12 AYAA              1:26.22Y F      
  3 Alex Miller               12 WYRS              1:31.05Y F      
  4 Caleb Schmidt             12 WYRS              1:40.91Y F      
 
Women  11-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Bonezzi           11 WYRS              1:15.78Y F      
  2 Kayla Merkel              11 NEWS              1:19.55Y F      
  3 Abby Miller               11 AYAA              1:24.61Y F      
  4 Samantha Brunn            11 WYRS              1:28.33Y F      
  5 Abriana Hosler            11 AYAA              1:28.65Y F      
  6 Bailee Tucker             11 AYAA              1:29.59Y F      
  7 Brittany Collier          11 WYRS              1:31.83Y F      
 
Men  11-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Mulherin          11 AYAA              1:34.40Y F      
  2 Gaelan Gatz               11 WYRS              1:43.34Y F      
 
Women  10-10 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Athena Welsh              10 AYF               1:29.65Y F      
  2 Alexia Faulkner           10 LCWE              1:33.19Y F      
  3 Natalee Blackford         10 AYAA              1:33.34Y F      
  4 Hannah Sanchez            10 WYRS              1:33.53Y F      
  5 LeeAnna Brugh             10 AYF               1:38.39Y F      
  6 Bree Flinn                10 WYRS              1:43.01Y F      
  7 Summer Deichler           10 NEWS              1:45.04Y F      
  0 Abigail Delewsk           10 AYAA              1:46.50Y F      
  8 Katie Ward                10 WYRS              2:04.44Y F      
 
Men  10-10 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Dimitri Simcox            10 NEWS              1:20.29Y F      
  0 Jared Watson              10 AYAA              1:38.12Y F      
 
Women  09-09 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Lester          9 NEWS              1:26.94Y F      
  2 Elyse Schutjer             9 AYAA              1:31.28Y F      
  3 Olivia Walther             9 NEWS              1:35.04Y F      
  4 Yana Miller                9 NEWS              1:47.51Y F      
  5 Sara Roudebush             9 TUSC              1:51.18Y F      
  6 Rebecca Conrad             9 TUSC              1:56.81Y F      
  7 Alyssa Conrad              9 TUSC              2:09.62Y F      
  0 Sara Rizzi                 9 NEWS                    NS F      
 
Men  09-09 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Weeks                 9 AYAA              1:22.79Y F      
  2 Nathaniel Cornelius        9 WYRS              1:30.64Y F      
  3 Cameron Schmidt            9 WYRS              1:40.82Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Cornelius           13 WYRS              2:50.54Y F      
  2 Meghan Bogner             11 WYRS              3:32.79Y F      
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Wright               12 AYAA              2:20.76Y F      
  2 Aaron Burkett             13 AYAA              2:21.72Y F      
  3 Brandon Buss              13 WYRS              2:35.54Y F      
  4 Brian White               13 WYRS              2:54.57Y F      
  5 Tyler Foster               8 WYRS              3:28.04Y F      
  0 Zachary Korman            12 LCWE                    NS F      
 
Women  12-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Celeste Simcox            12 NEWS                29.34Y F      
  1 Lauren Miller             12 WYRS                31.96Y F      
  2 Maggie Ward               12 AYAA                32.33Y F      
  3 Shealea Spann             12 NEWS                32.53Y F      
  4 Jessica Balfe             12 NEWS                34.69Y F      
  5 Julia Pharmer             12 AYAA                38.76Y F      
 
Men  12-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Korman            12 LCWE                28.48Y F      
  1 Steven Stokes             12 LCWE                29.31Y F      
  2 Sam Conway                12 LCWE                29.90Y F      
  3 Brant Schafer             12 WYRS                30.10Y F      
  4 Worth Graham IV           12 WYRS                30.22Y F      
  5 Bryan Parker              12 WYRS                30.85Y F      
  6 A.j. Birone               12 AYF                 31.33Y F      
  7 Tyler Watson              12 AYAA                31.63Y F      
  8 Alex Miller               12 WYRS                32.72Y F      
  9 Luke Simmons              12 AYAA                34.35Y F      
 10 Caleb Schmidt             12 WYRS                34.77Y F      
 11 Zach Mullet               12 WYRS                35.39Y F      
 
Women  11-11 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Belle Williams            11 AYAA                28.95Y F      
  1 Abby Miller               11 AYAA                30.16Y F      
  2 Kayla Merkel              11 NEWS                32.38Y F      
  3 Allyson Amstutz           11 WYRS                32.92Y F      
  4 Brooke Johnson            11 AYAA                35.28Y F      
  5 Catherine Grundy          11 AYAA                36.82Y F      
  6 Meghan Bogner             11 WYRS                39.02Y F      
  7 Alison Szukaitis          11 WYRS                43.85Y F      
  8 Payton Schafer            11 WYRS                46.06Y F      
  0 Reagan Lovelace           11 NEWS                    NS F      
 
Men  11-11 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Peggs               11 NEWS                30.88Y F      
  2 Noah Katrinchak           11 NEWS                31.02Y F      
  3 Quinten Orantek           11 NEWS                31.36Y F      
  4 Austin Rubinoski          11 NEWS                33.69Y F      
  5 Kevin White               11 WYRS                34.86Y F      
  6 Ryan Duffy                11 NEWS                39.56Y F      
  7 Gaelan Gatz               11 WYRS                42.81Y F      
  0 Matthew Kearney           11 NEWS                    NS F      
  0 Mark Rizzi                11 NEWS                    NS F      
 
Women  10-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Basinger         10 AYAA                32.70Y F      
  2 Athena Welsh              10 AYF                 34.65Y F      
  3 LeeAnna Brugh             10 AYF                 37.73Y F      
  4 Hannah Sanchez            10 WYRS                38.24Y F      
  5 Natalee Blackford         10 AYAA                38.58Y F      
  6 Bree Flinn                10 WYRS                38.85Y F      
  7 Cami Birone               10 AYF                 39.30Y F      
  8 Abigail Delewsk           10 AYAA                41.64Y F      
  9 Hannah Stewart            10 NEWS                41.95Y F      
 10 Shelbe Oberholtzer        10 AYAA                42.78Y F      
 11 Lilli Bereton             10 WYRS                43.98Y F      
 12 Summer Deichler           10 NEWS                44.28Y F      
 13 Katie Ward                10 WYRS                46.13Y F      
 
Men  10-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dimitri Simcox            10 NEWS                31.97Y F      
  2 Jared Watson              10 AYAA                36.75Y F      
  3 Kyle Cordrey              10 AYAA                39.01Y F      
  4 Jack Bennett              10 AYAA                45.23Y F      
  5 Joseph Sibilia            10 WYRS              1:50.12Y F      
  0 Beau Clark                10 WYRS                    NS F      
 
Women  09-09 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Lester          9 NEWS                33.38Y F      
  2 Elyse Schutjer             9 AYAA                34.71Y F      
  3 Olivia Walther             9 NEWS                35.25Y F      
  4 Tara Roudebush             9 TUSC                41.17Y F      
  5 Brittany Bucci             9 NEWS                47.60Y F      
  0 Sara Rizzi                 9 NEWS                    NS F      
 
Men  09-09 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bryke Williams             9 AYAA                38.65Y F      
 
Women  08-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Skylar Smith               8 LCWE                16.39Y F      
  2 Anastasia Stupecki         8 LCWE                18.91Y F      
  3 Taylor Rafeld              8 AYAA                19.07Y F      
  4 Keirah Smetzer             8 AYAA                20.07Y F      
  5 Kate Vojtkofsky            8 WYRS                24.95Y F      
  0 Jillian Dalton             8 AYAA                    NS F      
 
Men  08-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ty Swartzentruber          8 AYAA                17.68Y F      
  2 Tyler Foster               8 WYRS                17.99Y F      
  3 Matthew Brunn              8 WYRS                18.70Y F      
  4 Kagan Schafer              8 WYRS                20.06Y F      
  5 Parker Suggs               8 WYRS                24.61Y F      
  6 Seamus Faulkner            8 LCWE                25.27Y F      
  7 William Kirkpatrick        8 NEWS                25.70Y F      
  8 Lucas Collins              8 WYRS                25.89Y F      
 
Women  07-07 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Sibilia           7 WYRS                19.65Y F      
  2 Bristyn Williams           7 AYAA                20.23Y F      
  3 Madeline Dyer              7 WYRS                20.63Y F      
  4 Regan Keating              7 TUSC                21.61Y F      
  5 Natalie Bernhard           7 AYAA                22.38Y F      
  6 Holly Miller               7 WYRS                22.92Y F      
  7 Sidney Willis              7 NEWS                22.97Y F      
  8 Annika Miller              7 NEWS                25.31Y F      
  9 Kayley Cascio              7 NEWS                25.53Y F      
  0 Gabrielle Bess             7 RYD                     NS F      
 
Men  07-07 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gage Swartzentruber        7 AYAA                20.03Y F      
  2 Benjamin Serafinchon       7 WYRS                21.09Y F      
  3 Benjamin Cornelius         7 WYRS                22.34Y F      
  4 Kenton Cordrey             7 AYAA                22.41Y F      
  5 Trenton Foster             7 WYRS                38.20Y F      
 
Women  06&U 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sistina Simcox             6 NEWS                19.92Y F      
  2 Lilian Weeks               6 AYAA                25.47Y F      
  3 Emma Loguidice             6 WYRS                27.88Y F      
  4 Ellie Nickoli              5 AYAA                31.00Y F      
  5 Emma Miller                5 NEWS                31.70Y F      
  6 Alyssa Foster              5 WYRS              1:21.12Y F      
  0 Kaelin Homchik             6 RYD                     NS F      
 
Men  06&U 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Kirkpatrick        6 NEWS                28.32Y F      
  2 Will Bennett               6 AYAA                31.61Y F      
  3 John Sibilia               4 UNAT                40.81Y F      
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie Simmons            14 AYAA                27.01Y F      
  2 Kate Cropp                13 AYAA                27.79Y F      
  3 Amanda Patterson          13 AYAA                27.80Y F      
  4 Gabrielle Sibilia         12 WYRS                27.88Y F      
  5 Hannah Stevens            13 AYAA                28.17Y F      
  6 Madison Whitman           10 WYRS                29.84Y F      
  7 Emily Cornelius           13 WYRS                31.31Y F      
  8 Mariah Whitman            13 WYRS                32.06Y F      
  9 Alexia Faulkner           10 LCWE                38.74Y F      
  0 Lauren Schutjer           13 AYAA                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel Reynolds          14 AYAA                24.49Y F      
  2 Chad Wright               12 AYAA                26.06Y F      
  3 Kalten Walter             13 WYRS                26.75Y F      
  4 Matthew Dyer              12 WYRS                29.36Y F      
  5 Sam Conway                12 LCWE                30.65Y F      
  6 Brian White               13 WYRS                32.00Y F      
  7 Kagan Schafer              8 WYRS                43.95Y F      
  0 Daniel Ackerman           12 WYRS                    NS F      
 
Women  12-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Swartzentruber       12 AYAA                33.19Y F      
  2 Celeste Simcox            12 NEWS                33.98Y F      
  3 Shealea Spann             12 NEWS                39.18Y F      
  4 Kathryn Suggs             12 WYRS                44.71Y F      
 
Men  12-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brant Schafer             12 WYRS                37.32Y F      
  2 Caleb Schmidt             12 WYRS                43.36Y F      
 
Women  11-11 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Bonezzi           11 WYRS                34.25Y F      
  2 Belle Williams            11 AYAA                35.46Y F      
  3 Kayla Merkel              11 NEWS                35.91Y F      
  4 Brooke Johnson            11 AYAA                37.55Y F      
  5 Brittany Collier          11 WYRS                39.55Y F      
  6 Abriana Hosler            11 AYAA                42.70Y F      
  7 Bailee Tucker             11 AYAA                43.77Y F      
  8 Meghan Bogner             11 WYRS                44.60Y F      
  9 Catherine Grundy          11 AYAA                45.26Y F      
  0 Reagan Lovelace           11 NEWS                    NS F      
 
Men  11-11 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Rubinoski          11 NEWS                35.29Y F      
  1 Scott Peggs               11 NEWS                35.29Y F      
  3 Noah Katrinchak           11 NEWS                37.04Y F      
  4 Quinten Orantek           11 NEWS                39.04Y F      
  0 Ryan Duffy                11 NEWS                50.65Y F      
  0 Mark Rizzi                11 NEWS                    NS F      
  0 Matthew Kearney           11 NEWS                    NS F      
 
Women  10-10 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Basinger         10 AYAA                41.08Y F      
  2 LeeAnna Brugh             10 AYF                 45.53Y F      
  3 Shelbe Oberholtzer        10 AYAA                51.62Y F      
  4 Hannah Stewart            10 NEWS                52.59Y F      
  5 Cami Birone               10 AYF                 53.18Y F      
 
Men  10-10 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dimitri Simcox            10 NEWS                38.11Y F      
  2 Jared Watson              10 AYAA                49.84Y F      
  3 Joseph Sibilia            10 WYRS              1:55.01Y F      
 
Women  09-09 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Lester          9 NEWS                40.23Y F      
  2 Rebecca Conrad             9 TUSC                52.97Y F      
  0 Sara Roudebush             9 TUSC                54.19Y F      
  3 Yana Miller                9 NEWS                57.09Y F      
  4 Brittany Bucci             9 NEWS              1:02.96Y F      
 
Men  09-09 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Weeks                 9 AYAA                40.07Y F      
  2 Nathaniel Cornelius        9 WYRS                45.12Y F      
  3 Bryke Williams             9 AYAA                49.85Y F      
 
Women  08-08 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Skylar Smith               8 LCWE                18.49Y F      
  2 Taylor Rafeld              8 AYAA                20.54Y F      
 
Men  08-08 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ty Swartzentruber          8 AYAA                20.64Y F      
  2 Matthew Brunn              8 WYRS                26.37Y F      
  3 Lucas Collins              8 WYRS                27.30Y F      
  4 William Kirkpatrick        8 NEWS                38.80Y F      
 
Women  07-07 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Breanna Swank              7 AYAA                19.63Y F      
  2 Michelle Sibilia           7 WYRS                21.84Y F      
  3 Bristyn Williams           7 AYAA                26.55Y F      
  4 Holly Miller               7 WYRS                27.81Y F      
  5 Sidney Willis              7 NEWS                29.36Y F      
  6 Annika Miller              7 NEWS                35.99Y F      
  7 Kayley Cascio              7 NEWS                45.57Y F      
 
Men  07-07 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin Cornelius         7 WYRS                31.46Y F      
  2 Benjamin Serafinchon       7 WYRS                31.74Y F      
  3 Trenton Foster             7 WYRS                46.02Y F      
 
Women  06&U 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lilian Weeks               6 AYAA                35.15Y F      
  2 Ellie Nickoli              5 AYAA                37.98Y F      
  3 Emma Miller                5 NEWS                41.95Y F      
  4 Alyssa Foster              5 WYRS              1:12.05Y F      
  0 Kaelin Homchik             6 RYD                     NS F      
 
Men  06&U 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Will Bennett               6 AYAA                32.51Y F      
  2 Garrett Kirkpatrick        6 NEWS                35.04Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Cropp                13 AYAA              1:07.28Y F      
  2 Jessica Bonezzi           11 WYRS              1:16.54Y F      
  3 Emily Cornelius           13 WYRS              1:28.32Y F      
  4 Kayla Merkel              11 NEWS              1:30.64Y F      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Wright               12 AYAA              1:02.45Y F      
  2 Aaron Burkett             13 AYAA              1:05.92Y F      
  3 Zachary Korman            12 LCWE              1:18.30Y F      
  4 Kalten Walter             13 WYRS              1:19.43Y F      
  5 Brian White               13 WYRS              1:21.42Y F      
 
Women  12-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Sibilia         12 WYRS              1:02.30Y F      
  1 Celeste Simcox            12 NEWS              1:09.34Y F      
  2 Lauren Miller             12 WYRS              1:10.66Y F      
  3 Maggie Ward               12 AYAA              1:12.37Y F      
  4 Shealea Spann             12 NEWS              1:16.18Y F      
  5 Julia Pharmer             12 AYAA              1:32.29Y F      
 
Men  12-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Dyer              12 WYRS              1:02.00Y F      
  1 Worth Graham IV           12 WYRS              1:05.54Y F      
  2 Steven Stokes             12 LCWE              1:05.83Y F      
  3 Tyler Watson              12 AYAA              1:08.11Y F      
  4 A.j. Birone               12 AYF               1:08.81Y F      
  5 Bryan Parker              12 WYRS              1:09.22Y F      
  6 Alex Miller               12 WYRS              1:13.69Y F      
  7 Luke Simmons              12 AYAA              1:15.97Y F      
  8 Caleb Schmidt             12 WYRS              1:17.41Y F      
  9 Zach Mullet               12 WYRS              1:20.48Y F      
 
Women  11-11 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Belle Williams            11 AYAA              1:07.80Y F      
  2 Abby Miller               11 AYAA              1:09.03Y F      
  3 Allyson Amstutz           11 WYRS              1:14.21Y F      
  4 Abriana Hosler            11 AYAA              1:19.05Y F      
  5 Samantha Brunn            11 WYRS              1:19.59Y F      
  6 Brittany Collier          11 WYRS              1:20.44Y F      
 
Men  11-11 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quinten Orantek           11 NEWS              1:14.35Y F      
  2 Austin Rubinoski          11 NEWS              1:15.09Y F      
  3 Anthony Mulherin          11 AYAA              1:17.58Y F      
  4 Brent Keating             11 TUSC              1:18.53Y F      
  5 Kevin White               11 WYRS              1:20.61Y F      
  0 Mark Rizzi                11 NEWS                    NS F      
 
Women  10-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Delewsk           10 AYAA              1:28.74Y F      
  2 Hannah Sanchez            10 WYRS              1:28.85Y F      
  3 Cami Birone               10 AYF               1:29.21Y F      
  4 Alexia Faulkner           10 LCWE              1:29.60Y F      
  5 Natalee Blackford         10 AYAA              1:31.62Y F      
  6 Hannah Stewart            10 NEWS              1:34.32Y F      
  7 Lilli Bereton             10 WYRS              1:49.47Y F      
 
Men  10-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jared Watson              10 AYAA              1:19.21Y F      
  2 Kyle Cordrey              10 AYAA              1:28.00Y F      
 
Women  09-09 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Elyse Schutjer             9 AYAA              1:18.11Y F      
  2 Olivia Walther             9 NEWS              1:19.66Y F      
  3 Tara Roudebush             9 TUSC              1:36.44Y F      
  4 Yana Miller                9 NEWS              1:36.51Y F      
  5 Sara Roudebush             9 TUSC              1:41.43Y F      
  0 Sara Rizzi                 9 NEWS                    NS F      
 
Men  09-09 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Weeks                 9 AYAA              1:09.70Y F      
  1 Nathaniel Cornelius        9 WYRS              1:20.81Y F      
  0 Cameron Schmidt            9 WYRS                    NS F      
 
Women  08-08 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Skylar Smith               8 LCWE                36.81Y F      
  2 Anastasia Stupecki         8 LCWE                42.42Y F      
  3 Keirah Smetzer             8 AYAA                49.40Y F      
 
Men  08-08 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas Collins              8 WYRS              1:00.32Y F      
 
Women  07-07 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Sibilia           7 WYRS                43.01Y F      
  2 Breanna Swank              7 AYAA                44.45Y F      
  3 Madeline Dyer              7 WYRS                44.49Y F      
  4 Annika Miller              7 NEWS                58.79Y F      
  5 Natalie Bernhard           7 AYAA              1:12.60Y F      
 
Men  07-07 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gage Swartzentruber        7 AYAA                48.50Y F      
  2 Kenton Cordrey             7 AYAA                50.78Y F      
  3 Benjamin Cornelius         7 WYRS                53.05Y F      
  4 Trenton Foster             7 WYRS              1:30.33Y F      
 
Women  06&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sistina Simcox             6 NEWS                44.60Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie Simmons            14 AYAA              1:02.27Y F      
  2 Amanda Patterson          13 AYAA              1:02.35Y F      
  3 Hannah Stevens            13 AYAA              1:03.09Y F      
  4 Madison Whitman           10 WYRS              1:06.47Y F      
  5 Mariah Whitman            13 WYRS              1:11.65Y F      
  0 Lauren Schutjer           13 AYAA                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel Reynolds          14 AYAA                53.05Y F      
  2 Daniel Ackerman           12 WYRS              1:02.12Y F      
  3 Brandon Buss              13 WYRS              1:03.35Y F      
  4 Zachary Korman            12 LCWE              1:04.33Y F      
  5 Hans Qu                   13 WYRS              1:08.49Y F      
  6 Tyler Foster               8 WYRS              1:32.53Y F      
 
Women  12-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Balfe             12 NEWS                35.73Y F      
  2 Celeste Simcox            12 NEWS                35.97Y F      
  3 Emma Swartzentruber       12 AYAA                35.98Y F      
  4 Maggie Ward               12 AYAA                37.80Y F      
  5 Lauren Miller             12 WYRS                39.21Y F      
 
Men  12-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Stokes             12 LCWE                34.18Y F      
  0 Worth Graham IV           12 WYRS                37.76Y F      
  2 Luke Simmons              12 AYAA                38.54Y F      
  3 Brant Schafer             12 WYRS                39.10Y F      
  4 Bryan Parker              12 WYRS                39.65Y F      
  5 Alex Miller               12 WYRS                43.01Y F      
  6 Zach Mullet               12 WYRS                43.30Y F      
 
Women  11-11 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Belle Williams            11 AYAA                34.38Y F      
  2 Jessica Bonezzi           11 WYRS                38.54Y F      
  3 Abriana Hosler            11 AYAA                38.69Y F      
  4 Samantha Brunn            11 WYRS                42.10Y F      
  5 Allyson Amstutz           11 WYRS                42.71Y F      
  6 Brittany Collier          11 WYRS                45.67Y F      
  7 Payton Schafer            11 WYRS                46.84Y F      
  8 Alison Szukaitis          11 WYRS                48.36Y F      
  0 Reagan Lovelace           11 NEWS                    NS F      
 
Men  11-11 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Peggs               11 NEWS                36.08Y F      
  2 Quinten Orantek           11 NEWS                37.99Y F      
  3 Brent Keating             11 TUSC                39.96Y F      
  4 Noah Katrinchak           11 NEWS                41.03Y F      
  5 Kevin White               11 WYRS                41.10Y F      
  6 Anthony Mulherin          11 AYAA                45.90Y F      
  7 Ryan Duffy                11 NEWS                50.38Y F      
  0 Matthew Kearney           11 NEWS                    NS F      
  0 Mark Rizzi                11 NEWS                    NS F      
 
Women  10-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Athena Welsh              10 AYF                 36.22Y F      
  1 Summer Deichler           10 NEWS                46.97Y F      
  2 Samantha Basinger         10 AYAA                47.26Y F      
  3 Katie Ward                10 WYRS                48.83Y F      
  4 Hannah Stewart            10 NEWS                48.94Y F      
  5 Bree Flinn                10 WYRS                51.31Y F      
  6 Shelbe Oberholtzer        10 AYAA                51.56Y F      
  7 Lilli Bereton             10 WYRS                54.00Y F      
 
Men  10-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Cordrey              10 AYAA                52.72Y F      
  0 Jack Bennett              10 AYAA                57.51Y F      
  2 Joseph Sibilia            10 WYRS              1:58.32Y F      
  0 Beau Clark                10 WYRS                    NS F      
 
Women  09-09 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Lester          9 NEWS                40.19Y F      
  2 Olivia Walther             9 NEWS                44.38Y F      
  3 Tara Roudebush             9 TUSC                49.62Y F      
  4 Brittany Bucci             9 NEWS                54.01Y F      
  0 Sara Rizzi                 9 NEWS                    NS F      
 
Men  09-09 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Weeks                 9 AYAA                39.74Y F      
  2 Bryke Williams             9 AYAA                42.77Y F      
  3 Cameron Schmidt            9 WYRS                45.24Y F      
 
Women  08-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Skylar Smith               8 LCWE                19.25Y F      
  2 Anastasia Stupecki         8 LCWE                21.38Y F      
  3 Taylor Rafeld              8 AYAA                23.15Y F      
  4 Keirah Smetzer             8 AYAA                24.96Y F      
  5 Kate Vojtkofsky            8 WYRS                30.21Y F      
  0 Jillian Dalton             8 AYAA                    NS F      
 
Men  08-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Foster               8 WYRS                21.48Y F      
  2 Ty Swartzentruber          8 AYAA                23.27Y F      
  3 Matthew Brunn              8 WYRS                26.57Y F      
  4 Parker Suggs               8 WYRS                26.71Y F      
  5 William Kirkpatrick        8 NEWS                26.89Y F      
  6 Kagan Schafer              8 WYRS                27.45Y F      
  7 Lucas Collins              8 WYRS                29.40Y F      
  8 Seamus Faulkner            8 LCWE                36.76Y F      
 
Women  07-07 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Sibilia           7 WYRS                23.73Y F      
  2 Madeline Dyer              7 WYRS                23.88Y F      
  3 Breanna Swank              7 AYAA                23.95Y F      
  4 Sidney Willis              7 NEWS                25.05Y F      
  5 Holly Miller               7 WYRS                27.78Y F      
  6 Kayley Cascio              7 NEWS                28.44Y F      
  7 Bristyn Williams           7 AYAA                28.79Y F      
  8 Natalie Bernhard           7 AYAA                28.80Y F      
  0 Gabrielle Bess             7 RYD                     NS F      
 
Men  07-07 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gage Swartzentruber        7 AYAA                26.26Y F      
  2 Benjamin Serafinchon       7 WYRS                30.52Y F      
  3 Kenton Cordrey             7 AYAA                32.97Y F      
 
Women  06&U 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sistina Simcox             6 NEWS                23.96Y F      
  2 Emma Loguidice             6 WYRS                31.02Y F      
  3 Ellie Nickoli              5 AYAA                33.25Y F      
  4 Lilian Weeks               6 AYAA                33.72Y F      
  5 Emma Miller                5 NEWS                35.63Y F      
  6 Alyssa Foster              5 WYRS                51.66Y F      
  0 Kaelin Homchik             6 RYD                     NS F      
 
Men  06&U 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Kirkpatrick        6 NEWS                29.83Y F      
  2 Will Bennett               6 AYAA                33.95Y F      
  3 John Sibilia               4 UNAT                56.86Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Patterson          13 AYAA              1:10.65Y F      
  2 Gabrielle Sibilia         12 WYRS              1:12.86Y F      
  3 Hannah Stevens            13 AYAA              1:14.44Y F      
  4 Kate Cropp                13 AYAA              1:16.19Y F      
  0 Lauren Schutjer           13 AYAA                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel Reynolds          14 AYAA              1:01.59Y F      
  2 Chad Wright               12 AYAA              1:05.73Y F      
  3 Aaron Burkett             13 AYAA              1:06.66Y F      
  4 Matthew Dyer              12 WYRS              1:11.96Y F      
  5 Steven Stokes             12 LCWE              1:14.76Y F      
  6 Hans Qu                   13 WYRS              1:18.23Y F      
  0 Brian White               13 WYRS              1:27.30Y F      
 
Women  12-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Swartzentruber       12 AYAA                38.64Y F      
  2 Lauren Miller             12 WYRS                40.55Y F      
  3 Julia Pharmer             12 AYAA                41.75Y F      
  4 Jessica Balfe             12 NEWS                45.59Y F      
  5 Kathryn Suggs             12 WYRS                55.42Y F      
 
Men  12-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Conway                12 LCWE                39.25Y F      
  2 Matthew Dyer              12 WYRS                39.40Y F      
  3 A.j. Birone               12 AYF                 41.67Y F      
  4 Tyler Watson              12 AYAA                44.35Y F      
  5 Bryan Parker              12 WYRS                45.77Y F      
  0 Zach Mullet               12 WYRS                54.62Y F      
 
Women  11-11 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bailee Tucker             11 AYAA                43.27Y F      
  2 Catherine Grundy          11 AYAA                43.73Y F      
  3 Abby Miller               11 AYAA                44.15Y F      
  4 Allyson Amstutz           11 WYRS                44.50Y F      
  5 Samantha Brunn            11 WYRS                47.27Y F      
  6 Brooke Johnson            11 AYAA                47.31Y F      
  7 Meghan Bogner             11 WYRS                51.61Y F      
  8 Payton Schafer            11 WYRS                52.59Y F      
  9 Alison Szukaitis          11 WYRS                55.55Y F      
  0 Reagan Lovelace           11 NEWS                    NS F      
 
Men  11-11 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Katrinchak           11 NEWS                40.43Y F      
  2 Scott Peggs               11 NEWS                41.43Y F      
  3 Gaelan Gatz               11 WYRS                45.82Y F      
  4 Austin Rubinoski          11 NEWS                47.49Y F      
  5 Ryan Duffy                11 NEWS                53.03Y F      
  6 Anthony Mulherin          11 AYAA                53.99Y F      
  0 Kevin White               11 WYRS                56.02Y F      
  0 Matthew Kearney           11 NEWS                    NS F      
 
Women  10-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Sanchez            10 WYRS                46.82Y F      
  2 LeeAnna Brugh             10 AYF                 49.50Y F      
  3 Alexia Faulkner           10 LCWE                50.31Y F      
  4 Natalee Blackford         10 AYAA                50.61Y F      
  5 Bree Flinn                10 WYRS                53.77Y F      
  6 Summer Deichler           10 NEWS                53.90Y F      
  7 Athena Welsh              10 AYF                 54.21Y F      
  8 Cami Birone               10 AYF                 56.05Y F      
  9 Shelbe Oberholtzer        10 AYAA              1:02.20Y F      
 10 Katie Ward                10 WYRS              1:13.24Y F      
 
Men  10-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dimitri Simcox            10 NEWS                42.11Y F      
  1 Jack Bennett              10 AYAA                55.09Y F      
  0 Beau Clark                10 WYRS                    NS F      
 
Women  09-09 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Elyse Schutjer             9 AYAA                47.97Y F      
  2 Yana Miller                9 NEWS                53.30Y F      
  3 Alyssa Conrad              9 TUSC              1:01.32Y F      
  4 Brittany Bucci             9 NEWS              1:20.60Y F      
 
Men  09-09 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Cornelius        9 WYRS                55.10Y F      
  2 Cameron Schmidt            9 WYRS                55.89Y F      
 
Women  08-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasia Stupecki         8 LCWE                25.58Y F      
  2 Taylor Rafeld              8 AYAA                26.83Y F      
  3 Keirah Smetzer             8 AYAA                33.15Y F      
  0 Jillian Dalton             8 AYAA                    NS F      
 
Men  08-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ty Swartzentruber          8 AYAA                26.74Y F      
  2 Matthew Brunn              8 WYRS                27.98Y F      
  3 Parker Suggs               8 WYRS                32.00Y F      
  0 William Kirkpatrick        8 NEWS                32.49Y F      
 
Women  07-07 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Breanna Swank              7 AYAA                26.78Y F      
  2 Madeline Dyer              7 WYRS                28.99Y F      
  3 Regan Keating              7 TUSC                29.41Y F      
  4 Sidney Willis              7 NEWS                29.42Y F      
  5 Kayley Cascio              7 NEWS                34.13Y F      
  6 Holly Miller               7 WYRS                35.35Y F      
  7 Bristyn Williams           7 AYAA                36.98Y F      
  8 Annika Miller              7 NEWS                38.09Y F      
  0 Gabrielle Bess             7 RYD                     NS F      
 
Men  07-07 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gage Swartzentruber        7 AYAA                26.90Y F      
  2 Benjamin Cornelius         7 WYRS                28.13Y F      
  3 Benjamin Serafinchon       7 WYRS                34.80Y F      
  4 Trenton Foster             7 WYRS                48.28Y F      
 
Women  06&U 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ellie Nickoli              5 AYAA                30.62Y F      
  2 Sistina Simcox             6 NEWS                31.23Y F      
  3 Emma Loguidice             6 WYRS                37.15Y F      
  4 Lilian Weeks               6 AYAA                40.12Y F      
  5 Emma Miller                5 NEWS                47.56Y F      
  6 Alyssa Foster              5 WYRS              1:56.19Y F      
  0 Kaelin Homchik             6 RYD                     NS F      
 
Men  06&U 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Kirkpatrick        6 NEWS                36.48Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Patterson          13 AYAA              1:18.60Y F      
  2 Gabrielle Sibilia         12 WYRS              1:21.93Y F      
  3 Madison Whitman           10 WYRS              1:22.25Y F      
  4 Emily Cornelius           13 WYRS              1:23.00Y F      
  0 Lauren Schutjer           13 AYAA                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Ackerman           12 WYRS              1:19.46Y F      
  2 Kalten Walter             13 WYRS              1:21.37Y F      
  3 Brandon Buss              13 WYRS              1:23.01Y F      
  0 Sam Conway                12 LCWE              1:28.86Y F      
  4 Hans Qu                   13 WYRS              1:33.91Y F      
  5 Gaelan Gatz               11 WYRS              1:43.29Y F