Licensed to Ashland YMCA Aqua Aces     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2009 04:04 PM
                  Ashland Flip Flop Invitational - 2/28/2009                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:11.67    2:14.35   40  
     1) Miller, Abby 11                 2) Swartzentruber, Emma 12        
     3) Schutjer, Jaclyn 11             4) Williams, Belle 11             
       33.99    34.53    33.83    32.00                                    
  2 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'A'                     2:24.41    2:21.50   34  
     1) Bonezzi, Jessica 11             2) Amstutz, Allyson N 11          
     3) Miller, Lauren M 12             4) Sibilia, Gabrielle M 12        
       39.48    35.67    34.75    31.60                                    
  3 Shelby Y Community Center-OH  'A'                 2:30.46    2:27.86   32  
     1) White, Baylie 11                2) Mayer, Grace 12                
     3) Baker, Rachel 11                4) Taylor, Lindsey 12             
       35.72    35.81    36.38    39.95                                    
  4 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                         2:29.22    2:33.86   30  
     1) Johnson, Brooke J 11            2) Buckner, Katie E 11            
     3) Gravitt, Sydney 12              4) Ward, Maggie 12                
       39.86    40.14    39.61    34.25                                    
  5 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:23.47    2:36.66   28  
     1) Mariotti, Mia I 12              2) Golski, Mallory G 11           
     3) Cameron, Kerri 12               4) Cathey, Rachael 11             
       48.24    39.75    35.06    33.61                                    
  6 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'B'                          NT    2:40.54   26  
     1) Cornelius, Rebecca M 11         2) Szukaitis, Alison 11           
     3) Schafer, Payton 11              4) Collier, Brittany R 11         
       37.20    41.75    44.15    37.44                                    
  7 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'C'                         2:39.75    2:41.64   24  
     1) Hosler, Abriana 11              2) Tucker, Bailee 11              
     3) Grundy, Katie A 11              4) Walker, Tiffany 11             
       38.58    40.33    49.37    33.36                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:00.87    2:08.52   40  
     1) Stevens, Hannah E 13            2) Riley, Morgan 13               
     3) Patterson, Amanda L 13          4) Schutjer, Lauren 13            
       31.44    35.04    30.24    31.80                                    
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:06.00    2:09.05   34  
     1) O'Dell, Jenna M 13              2) Sauter, Alyssa M 13            
     3) Milncek, Miranda M 11           4) Snow, Shelby R 13              
       31.63    34.75    32.82    29.85                                    
  3 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:11.54    2:12.13   32  
     1) Simcox, Celeste 12              2) Schaefer, Hannah M 13          
     3) Remster, Kiersten S 14          4) Molnar, Mikayla M 14           
       32.53    34.99    32.63    31.98                                    
 
Event 1  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:09.00    2:06.46   40  
     1) Simmons, Maggie 14              2) Reynolds, Claire 17            
     3) Hower, Aubrie 18                4) Spangler, Steph 15             
       30.79    33.29    32.05    30.33                                    
 -- Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                         2:18.89         NS  
 
Event 2  Men 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'B'                          NT    2:12.22   40  
     1) White, Kevin P 11               2) Schafer, Brant 12              
     3) Goodrich, David C 12            4) Ackerman, Daniel I 12          
       36.15    33.82    31.43    30.82                                    
  2 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:10.15    2:13.37   34  
     1) Garrison, Davis 12              2) Simmons, Luke 12               
     3) Watson, Tyler 12                4) Wright, Chad 12                
       31.79    38.98    34.03    28.57                                    
  3 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:17.16    2:21.36   32  
     1) Bloch, Manuel 12                2) Hartman, Tyler 11              
     3) Bloch, Emilio 11                4) Evankovich, Ben 12             
       34.51    33.84    38.89    34.12                                    
 -- Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'A'                     2:14.93         NS  
     1) Schmidt, Caleb J 12             2) Dyer, Matthew S 12             
     3) Gatz, Gaelan T 11               4) Graham IV, BJ 12               
 
Event 2  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       1:59.73    1:54.71   40  
     1) Polgar, Nathan L 14             2) Scalli, John C 13              
     3) Keeling, Frank R 14             4) Simcox, Peter 14               
       27.89    29.54    29.98    27.30                                    
  2 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         1:59.45    1:58.04   34  
     1) Burkhart, Aaron 13              2) Wolfe, Paul 13                 
     3) Ward, Robby 14                  4) Reynolds, Gabe 14              
       30.22    29.47    32.02    26.33                                    
  3 Shelby Y Community Center-OH  'A'                 2:03.31    1:59.08   32  
     1) Johnson, Dixon 14               2) Pfefferle, Ryan 14             
     3) Baker, Zach 14                  4) White, Cole 14                 
       28.65    29.38    31.01    30.04                                    
  4 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'A'                     2:21.24    2:13.29   30  
     1) Qu, Hans 13                     2) White, Brian C 13              
     3) Buss, Brandon M 13              4) Walter, Kalten P 13            
       34.37    35.53    32.07    31.32                                    
 
Event 2  Men 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:04.56    1:50.09   40  
     1) Sved, David 17                  2) Taffner, Tyler 17              
     3) Perl, Jacob 16                  4) Edwards, Luke 15               
       28.43    28.81    27.42    25.43                                    
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   1:55.30    1:52.62   34  
     1) Machesky, Andrew J 16           2) Wengerd, Corey G 16            
     3) Marsico, Anthony L 16           4) Moore, Tyler 14                
       27.87    28.80    28.12    27.83                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Bethany       12 GO-LE                  38.97      40.58   20  
  2 Sibilia, Gabrielle M      12 WYRS-LE                41.19      41.72   17  
  3 Swartzentruber, Emma      12 AYAA-OH                41.91      43.35   16  
  4 Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra  12 RYD-LE                 44.48      44.63   15  
  5 Miller, Lauren M          12 WYRS-LE                43.43      45.43   14  
  6 Szekely, Anna             12 AYF-OH                 46.26      45.62   13  
  7 Pharmer, Julia            12 AYAA-OH                45.95      46.58   12  
  8 Ward, Maggie              12 AYAA-OH                47.35      47.35   11  
  9 Phelps, Daryn             12 RYD-LE                 48.06      47.68    9  
 10 Tucker, Bailee            11 AYAA-OH                47.39      48.26    7  
 11 Mayer, Grace              12 SHEL-OH                48.10      48.40    6  
 12 Polgar, Laura             11 NEWS                   50.49      48.65    5  
 13 Rakovec, Maureen L        11 RYD-LE                 48.72      48.97    4  
 14 Golski, Mallory G         11 VFYT-LE                50.02      49.12    3  
 15 Brunn, Samantha J         11 WYRS-LE                48.48      49.47    2  
 16 Cornelius, Rebecca M      11 WYRS-LE                48.81      49.80    1  
 17 Doss, Miranda             11 CPLY                   51.42      51.64  
 18 Grundy, Katie A           11 AYAA-OH                48.54      51.94  
 19 Johnson, Brooke J         11 AYAA-OH                52.51      52.96  
 20 Cathey, Rachael           11 VFYT-LE              1:00.92      53.04  
 21 Baker, Rachel             11 SHEL-OH                56.23      54.42  
 22 Schafer, Payton           11 WYRS-LE                54.63      54.64  
 23 Taylor, Lindsey           12 SHEL-OH                52.91      55.66  
 24 Carstensen, Larkin        11 WYRS-LE                54.49      55.98  
 25 Szukaitis, Alison         11 WYRS-LE              1:01.38      56.73  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amanda L       13 AYAA-OH                37.88      39.69   20  
  2 Remster, Kiersten S       14 NEWS                   39.45      40.44   17  
  3 Riley, Morgan             13 AYAA-OH                41.90      42.68   16  
  4 Cornelius, Emily K        13 WYRS-LE                42.50      43.47   15  
  5 Edwards, Alexandra        13 MAD09-OH               45.68      45.51   14  
  6 Schaefer, Hannah M        13 NEWS                   43.71      46.68   13  
  7 Browning, Tiffany M       13 WYRS-LE                57.59      49.98   12  
 -- Sauter, Alyssa M          13 VFYT-LE                46.26     X46.17  
 
Event 3  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicole           15 SHEL-OH                40.97      41.02   20  
 -- Haag, Alex                15 AYAA-OH                38.99         NS  
 
Event 4  Men 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Brant            12 WYRS-LE                46.51      44.54   20  
  2 Evankovich, Ben           12 CPLY                   45.41      45.55   17  
  3 Tennant, Chad             12 WYRS-LE                50.47      49.85   16  
  4 Mulherin, Anthony         11 AYAA-OH                59.93      58.09   15  
  5 Little, Nathan            11 AYAA-OH              1:01.81    1:04.80   14  
 -- Biery, Andrew             11 VFYT-LE              1:02.17         DQ  
 -- Sam, Rodman               12 AYF-OH                 42.55         NS  
 
Event 4  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polgar, Nathan L          14 NEWS                   35.32      35.67   20  
  2 Ensman, Derek             13 SHEL-OH                49.43      48.27   17  
  3 Ferguson, George          14 SHEL-OH                58.67      52.48   16  
 -- Williams, Nick            13 SHEL-OH                53.42         NS  
 -- Leon, Logan               13 AYAA-OH                41.00         NS  
 
Event 4  Men 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zupan, Thomas             16 AYAA-OH                35.08      34.91   20  
  2 Machesky, Andrew J        16 VFYT-LE                44.28      36.10   17  
 -- Perl, Jacob               16 AYAA-OH                32.49         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Belle           11 AYAA-OH                36.75      36.98   20  
  2 Lawrence, Olivia E        12 SCY-OH                 36.75      37.00   17  
  3 Prifti, Brenda            12 CPLY                   37.85      37.96   16  
  4 Cabrera, Dani C           11 YYN-LE                 38.53      39.56   15  
  5 Schutjer, Jaclyn          11 AYAA-OH                42.60      39.61   14  
  6 Polgar, Laura             11 NEWS                   42.92      42.90   13  
  7 Hosler, Abriana           11 AYAA-OH                40.25      44.10   12  
  8 Amstutz, Allyson N        11 WYRS-LE                45.57      45.40   11  
  9 Baker, Rachel             11 SHEL-OH                44.83      46.24    9  
 10 Collier, Brittany R       11 WYRS-LE                47.42      46.40    7  
 11 Walker, Tiffany           11 AYAA-OH                45.28      47.09    6  
 12 Schafer, Payton           11 WYRS-LE                46.85      47.81    5  
 13 Brunn, Samantha J         11 WYRS-LE                46.09      48.05    4  
 14 Gravitt, Sydney           12 AYAA-OH                48.23      48.75    3  
 15 Sweet, Madeline           12 AYAA-OH                   NT    1:02.16    2  
 -- Cameron, Kerri            12 VFYT-LE                45.65     X41.36  
 -- Cathey, Rachael           11 VFYT-LE                50.46     X54.10  
 -- Mariotti, Mia I           12 VFYT-LE                40.74         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Mikayla M         14 NEWS                   34.17      36.29   20  
  2 Doraty, Riley M           13 WYRS-LE                52.10      44.94   17  
  3 Luthie, Samantha          14 AYF-OH                 43.26      45.66   16  
  4 Wasilewski, Kristen       13 SHEL-OH                49.58      48.18   15  
  5 Browning, Tiffany M       13 WYRS-LE                   NT      56.70   14  
 
Event 5  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spangler, Steph           15 AYAA-OH                32.02      33.53   20  
  2 Musick, Hannah            15 SHEL-OH                   NT      47.52   17  
 
Event 6  Men 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Chad              12 AYAA-OH                34.34      33.43   20  
  2 Garrison, Davis           12 AYAA-OH                37.42      37.10   17  
  3 Graham IV, BJ             12 WYRS-LE                38.91      37.16   16  
  4 Goodrich, David C         12 WYRS-LE                37.20      38.36   15  
  5 Bloch, Manuel             12 CPLY                   37.45      38.54   14  
  6 Tennant, Chad             12 WYRS-LE                45.70      42.05   13  
  7 Schafer, Brant            12 WYRS-LE                43.40      43.22   12  
  8 Simmons, Luke             12 AYAA-OH                41.05      43.29   11  
  9 Bloch, Emilio             11 CPLY                   45.40      44.93    9  
 10 Ross, Brendan E           11 SCY-OH                 47.25      46.74    7  
 -- Little, Nathan            11 AYAA-OH                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gatz, Gaelan T            11 WYRS-LE                56.80         NS  
 -- Machesky, Spencer         11 VFYT-LE                   NT         NS  
 -- Hartman, Tyler            11 CPLY                   47.00         NS  
 
Event 6  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simcox, Peter             14 NEWS                   35.15      32.61   20  
  2 Scalli, John C            13 NEWS                   32.46      33.14   17  
  3 Burkhart, Aaron           13 AYAA-OH                33.13      34.37   16  
  4 Wolfe, Paul               13 AYAA-OH                35.36      35.22   15  
  5 Polgar, Nathan L          14 NEWS                   34.73      35.46   14  
  6 Englebry, Bradley         13 NEWS                   39.35      37.86   13  
  7 Buss, Brandon M           13 WYRS-LE                42.70      39.31   12  
  8 Bake, Travis              13 AYF-OH                 45.03      44.41   11  
  9 Van Almen, Jacob          13 NEWS                      NT      47.23    9  
 10 Bake, Dallas              13 AYF-OH                 47.03      47.69    7  
 -- Keeling, Frank R          14 NEWS                   35.46         NS  
 
Event 6  Men 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Johnny           15 MAD09-OH                  NT      33.54   20  
  2 Murray, Michael           16 MAD09-OH                  NT      39.37   17  
  3 Simcox, Dimitri           10 NEWS                   44.43      40.36   16  
 -- Wengerd, Corey G          16 VFYT-LE                34.47     X31.48  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Madison            11 CPLY                   35.18      35.46   20  
  2 Sibilia, Gabrielle M      12 WYRS-LE                35.94      35.79   17  
  3 Watson, Paige             12 AY-OH                  36.35      36.25   16  
  4 Lawrence, Olivia E        12 SCY-OH                 36.45      37.47   15  
  5 Swartzentruber, Emma      12 AYAA-OH                35.83      37.48   14  
  6 Simcox, Celeste           12 NEWS                   37.72      39.89   13  
  7 Johnson, Brooke J         11 AYAA-OH                41.62      41.64   12  
  8 White, Baylie             11 SHEL-OH                40.69      41.95   11  
  9 Polgar, Laura             11 NEWS                   44.99      45.30    9  
 10 Collier, Brittany R       11 WYRS-LE                43.90      46.72    7  
 11 Tucker, Bailee            11 AYAA-OH                45.30      47.22    6  
 12 Hosler, Abriana           11 AYAA-OH                47.40      48.24    5  
 13 Grundy, Katie A           11 AYAA-OH                50.24      48.78    4  
 14 Taylor, Lindsey           12 SHEL-OH                45.03      50.22    3  
 15 Mayer, Grace              12 SHEL-OH                47.93      51.94    2  
 16 Bogner, Meghan E          11 WYRS-LE                45.74      52.03    1  
 17 Carstensen, Larkin        11 WYRS-LE                49.65      52.65  
 18 Baker, Rachel             11 SHEL-OH                45.17      52.74  
 19 Schafer, Payton           11 WYRS-LE                53.62      57.59  
 -- Sarac, Sibel E            12 YYN-LE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Mikayla M         14 NEWS                   33.42      34.74   20  
  2 Patterson, Amanda L       13 AYAA-OH                34.34      35.29   17  
  3 Bake, Dusty               14 AYF-OH                 35.83      35.56   16  
  4 Doraty, Riley M           13 WYRS-LE                45.28      43.63   15  
  5 Luthie, Samantha          14 AYF-OH                 39.43      45.60   14  
 -- Simmons, Maggie           14 AYAA-OH                33.36         NS  
 
Event 7  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hower, Aubrie             18 AYAA-OH                34.00      35.32   20  
  2 Martin, Liz M             15 VFYT-LE                41.66      44.03   17  
 
Event 8  Men 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Daniel I        12 WYRS-LE                35.93      35.05   20  
  2 Remen, Matt               12 CPLY                   35.35      38.66   17  
  3 Schafer, Brant            12 WYRS-LE                39.52      39.37   16  
  4 McCaffrey, Kevin          11 VFYT-LE                41.97      40.87   15  
  5 Cook, Cody                12 AYF-OH                 41.84      44.08   14  
  6 Schmidt, Caleb J          12 WYRS-LE                46.50      46.27   13  
 
Event 8  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simcox, Peter             14 NEWS                   32.05      31.51   20  
  2 Ward, Robby               14 AYAA-OH                31.64      31.67   17  
  3 Walter, Kalten P          13 WYRS-LE                35.91      36.70   16  
  4 Ensman, Derek             13 SHEL-OH                50.31      55.26   15  
 -- Keeling, Frank R          14 NEWS                   31.85         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Luke             15 AYAA-OH                29.71      31.06   20  
  2 Wengerd, Corey G          16 VFYT-LE                33.86      32.46   17  
 -- Perl, Jacob               16 AYAA-OH                30.89         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Anna             12 AYF-OH                 31.14      31.31   20  
  2 Sarac, Sibel E            12 YYN-LE                 31.27      31.54   17  
  3 Myers, Madison            11 CPLY                   32.39      31.80   16  
  4 Williams, Belle           11 AYAA-OH                31.92      32.92   15  
  5 Lawrence, Olivia E        12 SCY-OH                 32.17      33.34   14  
  6 Cabrera, Dani C           11 YYN-LE                 31.83      33.36   13  
  7 Simcox, Celeste           12 NEWS                   32.27      33.53   12  
  8 Watson, Paige             12 AY-OH                  32.32      33.55   11  
  9 Prifti, Brenda            12 CPLY                   32.41      33.66    9  
 10 Miller, Abby              11 AYAA-OH                32.37      34.60    7  
 11 Schutjer, Jaclyn          11 AYAA-OH                33.14      34.85    6  
 12 White, Baylie             11 SHEL-OH                34.99      35.19    5  
 13 Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra  12 RYD-LE                 33.97      35.36    4  
 14 Rakovec, Maureen L        11 RYD-LE                 36.47      35.91    3  
 15 Amstutz, Allyson N        11 WYRS-LE                36.14      35.95    2  
 16 Polgar, Laura             11 NEWS                   36.74      37.62    1  
 17 Phelps, Daryn             12 RYD-LE                 36.93      38.38  
 18 Buckner, Katie E          11 AYAA-OH                38.10      38.97  
 19 Brunn, Samantha J         11 WYRS-LE                37.82      39.03  
 20 Golski, Mallory G         11 VFYT-LE                38.74      39.15  
 21 Gravitt, Sydney           12 AYAA-OH                37.92      39.28  
 22 Mayer, Grace              12 SHEL-OH                36.10      39.54  
 23 Bogner, Meghan E          11 WYRS-LE                41.97      39.56  
 24 Walker, Tiffany           11 AYAA-OH                38.72      40.34  
 25 Johnson, Brooke J         11 AYAA-OH                37.31      40.45  
 26 Doss, Miranda             11 CPLY                   38.91      42.13  
 27 Grundy, Katie A           11 AYAA-OH                40.87      44.20  
 28 Szukaitis, Alison         11 WYRS-LE                43.93      44.66  
 29 Carstensen, Larkin        11 WYRS-LE                   NT      45.21  
 30 Cathey, Rachael           11 VFYT-LE                52.61      47.30  
 31 Pharmer, Julia            12 AYAA-OH                43.02      49.53  
 32 Sweet, Madeline           12 AYAA-OH                   NT      54.81  
 -- Forneris, Alex            12 WYRS-LE                   NT         NS  
 -- Bonezzi, Jessica          11 WYRS-LE                33.73         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schutjer, Lauren          13 AYAA-OH                31.32      31.69   20  
  2 Edwards, Alexandra        13 MAD09-OH               32.29      32.68   17  
  3 Fowler, Rachel            14 SANDA-OH               28.70      34.05   16  
  4 Luthie, Samantha          14 AYF-OH                 33.23      35.84   15  
  5 Doraty, Riley M           13 WYRS-LE                36.27      35.96   14  
  6 Browning, Tiffany M       13 WYRS-LE                42.81      45.11   13  
  7 Wasilewski, Kristen       13 SHEL-OH                42.16      46.25   12  
 
Event 9  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spangler, Steph           15 AYAA-OH                32.67      31.05   20  
  2 Martin, Liz M             15 VFYT-LE                33.66      34.59   17  
  3 Musick, Hannah            15 SHEL-OH                38.99      39.24   16  
 -- Aufdenkampe, Rachael L    17 VFYT-LE                29.86         DQ  
 -- Haag, Alex                15 AYAA-OH                29.50         NS  
 -- Wade, Karyn               15 AYAA-OH                29.33         NS  
 
Event 10  Men 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Chad              12 AYAA-OH                28.93      28.57   20  
  2 Graham IV, BJ             12 WYRS-LE                31.92      31.62   17  
  3 Garrison, Davis           12 AYAA-OH                31.24      31.79   16  
  4 Goodrich, David C         12 WYRS-LE                30.48      31.96   15  
  5 Evankovich, Ben           12 CPLY                   33.14      33.55   14  
  6 Bloch, Manuel             12 CPLY                   34.09      33.56   13  
  7 Watson, Tyler             12 AYAA-OH                   NT      33.89   12  
  8 Remen, Matt               12 CPLY                   30.44      34.02   11  
  9 Schmidt, Caleb J          12 WYRS-LE                37.55      36.23    9  
 10 Tennant, Chad             12 WYRS-LE                37.55      36.52    7  
 11 Cook, Cody                12 AYF-OH                 36.87      37.01    6  
 12 Ross, Brendan E           11 SCY-OH                 37.11      37.07    5  
 13 White, Kevin P            11 WYRS-LE                37.66      38.87    4  
 14 Mulherin, Anthony         11 AYAA-OH                38.45      39.21    3  
 15 Bloch, Emilio             11 CPLY                   39.25      41.35    2  
 16 Little, Nathan            11 AYAA-OH                40.45      45.79    1  
 -- Biery, Andrew             11 VFYT-LE              1:04.91         DQ  
 -- Gatz, Gaelan T            11 WYRS-LE                41.53         NS  
 -- Machesky, Spencer         11 VFYT-LE                37.92         NS  
 -- Hartman, Tyler            11 CPLY                   39.16         NS  
 -- Simmons, Luke             12 AYAA-OH                36.22         NS  
 
Event 10  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tyler              14 VFYT-LE                27.72      27.75   20  
  2 Simcox, Peter             14 NEWS                   26.83      27.79   17  
  3 Johnson, Dixon            14 SHEL-OH                28.25      28.66   16  
  4 Schade, Victor            14 AYF-OH                 29.38      29.18   15  
  5 Scalli, John C            13 NEWS                   29.30      29.29   14  
  6 Ray, Joey                 13 AY-OH                  30.59      31.07   13  
  7 Mayo, Pat                 14 SANDA-OH               27.47      31.73   12  
  8 Walter, Kalten P          13 WYRS-LE                29.69      31.75   11  
  9 White, Cole               14 SHEL-OH                32.30      31.79    9  
 10 Wolfe, Paul               13 AYAA-OH                33.09      32.69    7  
 11 Ferguson, George          14 SHEL-OH                43.64      42.25    6  
 12 Van Almen, Jacob          13 NEWS                   41.21      42.32    5  
 -- Williams, Nick            13 SHEL-OH                36.32         NS  
 -- Leon, Logan               13 AYAA-OH                32.32         NS  
 
Event 10  Men 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sved, David               17 AYAA-OH                25.40      25.92   20  
  2 Wolfe, Jake               15 UNAT                   25.50      27.61   17  
  3 Machesky, Andrew J        16 VFYT-LE                24.57      27.85   16  
  4 Marsico, Anthony L        16 VFYT-LE                28.27      28.34   15  
  5 Ensman, Josh              15 SHEL-OH                30.38      28.59   14  
  6 Murray, Michael           16 MAD09-OH                  NT      31.70   13  
  7 Simcox, Dimitri           10 NEWS                   33.86      34.56   12  
 -- Taffner, Tyler            17 AYAA-OH                27.76         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'A'                     2:52.99    2:33.05   40  
     1) Sibilia, Gabrielle M 12         2) Miller, Lauren M 12            
     3) Bonezzi, Jessica 11             4) Amstutz, Allyson N 11          
       36.72    44.86    35.55    35.92                                    
  2 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:30.90    2:38.30   34  
     1) Williams, Belle 11              2) Pharmer, Julia 12              
     3) Swartzentruber, Emma 12         4) Miller, Abby 11                
       37.82    47.45    38.61    34.42                                    
  3 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                         2:42.36    2:47.47   32  
     1) Hosler, Abriana 11              2) Ward, Maggie 12                
     3) Johnson, Brooke J 11            4) Schutjer, Jaclyn 11            
       44.76    46.95    41.54    34.22                                    
  4 Shelby Y Community Center-OH  'A'                 2:52.95    2:58.54   30  
     1) Baker, Rachel 11                2) Mayer, Grace 12                
     3) Taylor, Lindsey 12              4) White, Baylie 11               
       46.35    52.16    44.45    35.58                                    
  5 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:35.62    2:59.04   28  
     1) Cameron, Kerri 12               2) Golski, Mallory G 11           
     3) Mariotti, Mia I 12              4) Cathey, Rachael 11             
       44.82    46.32    42.70    45.20                                    
  6 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'C'                         2:57.04    3:12.39   26  
     1) Walker, Tiffany 11              2) Grundy, Katie A 11             
     3) Tucker, Bailee 11               4) Buckner, Katie E 11            
       51.91    50.98    48.50    41.00                                    
  7 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'B'                          NT    3:13.54   24  
     1) Brunn, Samantha J 11            2) Carstensen, Larkin 11          
     3) Bogner, Meghan E 11             4) Collier, Brittany R 11         
       47.36    57.25    50.65    38.28                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:24.36    2:26.75   40  
     1) Molnar, Mikayla M 14            2) Remster, Kiersten S 14         
     3) Merkle, Kayla 12                4) Simcox, Celeste 12             
       35.38    40.57    37.22    33.58                                    
  2 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:19.25    2:27.92   34  
     1) Schutjer, Lauren 13             2) Riley, Morgan 13               
     3) Patterson, Amanda L 13          4) Simmons, Maggie 14             
       37.61    43.82    35.59    30.90                                    
  3 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:28.27    2:28.04   32  
     1) Sauter, Alyssa M 13             2) Snow, Shelby R 13              
     3) O'Dell, Jenna M 13              4) Milncek, Miranda M 11          
       41.39    40.01    33.92    32.72                                    
 -- Youngstown Y-Neptunes-LE  'A'                     2:21.78         NS  
 
Event 11  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:21.23    2:21.72   40  
     1) Spangler, Steph 15              2) Reynolds, Claire 17            
     3) Hower, Aubrie 18                4) Stevens, Hannah E 13           
       35.08    39.44    35.77    31.43                                    
 -- Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                         2:45.56         NS  
 
Event 12  Men 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'A'                     2:34.75    2:23.80   40  
     1) Dyer, Matthew S 12              2) Ackerman, Daniel I 12          
     3) Goodrich, David C 12            4) Graham IV, BJ 12               
       36.47    41.56    33.36    32.41                                    
  2 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:36.99    2:47.26   34  
     1) Bloch, Manuel 12                2) Evankovich, Ben 12             
     3) Bloch, Emilio 11                4) Hartman, Tyler 11              
       39.53    48.02    44.19    35.52                                    
  3 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:31.99    2:54.37   32  
     1) Garrison, Davis 12              2) Little, Nathan 11              
     3) Wright, Chad 12                 4) Mulherin, Anthony 11           
       37.55  1:04.56    31.36    40.90                                    
  4 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'B'                          NT    3:03.13   30  
     1) White, Kevin P 11               2) Gatz, Gaelan T 11              
     3) Schmidt, Caleb J 12             4) Schafer, Brant 12              
       46.92    53.91    48.18    34.12                                    
  5 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:54.66    3:28.89   28  
     1) Milncek, Max A 9                2) Machesky, Spencer 11           
     3) McCaffrey, Kevin 11             4) O'Dell, Brian 10               
       56.53  1:00.16    40.70    51.50                                    
 
Event 12  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:19.23    2:09.74   40  
     1) Scalli, John C 13               2) Polgar, Nathan L 14            
     3) Keeling, Frank R 14             4) Simcox, Peter 14               
       32.66    35.53    31.24    30.31                                    
  2 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:23.00    2:16.77   34  
     1) Reynolds, Gabe 14               2) Leon, Logan 13                 
     3) Ward, Robby 14                  4) Burkhart, Aaron 13             
       35.92    38.84    32.25    29.76                                    
  3 Shelby Y Community Center-OH  'A'                 2:20.79    2:17.27   32  
     1) Johnson, Dixon 14               2) Baker, Zach 14                 
     3) Pfefferle, Ryan 14              4) White, Cole 14                 
       33.25    38.52    33.57    31.93                                    
  4 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'A'                     2:33.23    2:33.73   30  
     1) Qu, Hans 13                     2) Buss, Brandon M 13             
     3) White, Brian C 13               4) Walter, Kalten P 13            
       41.43    40.82    39.95    31.53                                    
 
Event 12  Men 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:23.34    2:04.59   40  
     1) Sved, David 17                  2) Zupan, Thomas 16               
     3) Edwards, Luke 15                4) Perl, Jacob 16                 
       32.44    35.12    30.75    26.28                                    
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                        NT    2:09.54   34  
     1) Machesky, Andrew J 16           2) Marsico, Anthony L 16          
     3) Wengerd, Corey G 16             4) Moore, Tyler 14                
       31.43    36.01    34.01    28.09                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarac, Sibel E            12 YYN-LE               1:28.83    1:31.20   20  
      42.32   48.88                                                
  2 Fitzgerald, Bethany       12 GO-LE                1:29.80    1:31.84   17  
      43.08   48.76                                                
  3 Cameron, Kerri            12 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:38.49   16  
      46.06   52.43                                                
  4 Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra  12 RYD-LE                    NT    1:40.89   15  
      46.89   54.00                                                
  5 Milncek, Miranda M        11 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:41.58   14  
      47.68   53.90                                                
  6 Rakovec, Maureen L        11 RYD-LE               1:52.79    1:44.00   13  
      49.72   54.28                                                
  7 Amstutz, Allyson N        11 WYRS-LE              1:54.74    1:45.77   12  
      51.76   54.01                                                
  8 Merkle, Kayla             12 NEWS                      NT    1:48.62   11  
      50.78   57.84                                                
  9 Doss, Miranda             11 CPLY                 1:59.99    1:55.73    9  
      54.62 1:01.11                                                
 -- Mariotti, Mia I           12 VFYT-LE                   NT        XNS  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remster, Kiersten S       14 NEWS                 1:25.30    1:28.43   20  
      41.93   46.50                                                
  2 Cornelius, Emily K        13 WYRS-LE              1:28.83    1:36.76   17  
      45.09   51.67                                                
  3 Fowler, Rachel            14 SANDA-OH             1:23.96    1:38.54   16  
      46.82   51.72                                                
  4 Riley, Morgan             13 AYAA-OH              1:31.76    1:39.31   15  
      46.89   52.42                                                
  5 Nivar, Gabby              14 MAD09-OH             1:36.90    1:43.98   14  
      48.62   55.36                                                
  6 Edwards, Alexandra        13 MAD09-OH             1:40.28    1:44.24   13  
      47.33   56.91                                                
  7 Browning, Tiffany M       13 WYRS-LE              1:47.89    1:53.64   12  
      56.27   57.37                                                
 -- Snow, Shelby R            13 VFYT-LE              1:28.99   X1:30.88  
      42.04   48.84                                                
 
Event 13  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- O'Dell, Kelly M           15 VFYT-LE              1:15.85         NS  
 
Event 14  Men 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Daniel I        12 WYRS-LE              1:28.20    1:31.28   20  
      42.92   48.36                                                
 
Event 14  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Zach               14 SHEL-OH              1:19.37    1:22.93   20  
      38.82   44.11                                                
  2 Buss, Brandon M           13 WYRS-LE              1:30.34    1:27.61   17  
      42.25   45.36                                                
  3 Ray, Joey                 13 AY-OH                1:36.97    1:35.11   16  
      45.64   49.47                                                
  4 Walter, Kalten P          13 WYRS-LE              1:30.32    1:35.59   15  
      44.56   51.03                                                
  5 Mayo, Pat                 14 SANDA-OH             1:23.51    1:36.26   14  
      44.55   51.71                                                
 
Event 14  Men 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Johnny           15 MAD09-OH                  NT    1:17.14   20  
      35.98   41.16                                                
  2 Marsico, Anthony L        16 VFYT-LE              1:19.27    1:19.10   17  
      36.63   42.47                                                
  3 Burkhart, Austin          15 AYAA-OH              1:22.00    1:22.67   16  
      38.29   44.38                                                
  4 Ensman, Josh              15 SHEL-OH              1:31.46    1:25.24   15  
      39.98   45.26                                                
 -- Zupan, Thomas             16 AYAA-OH              1:15.31         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sibilia, Gabrielle M      12 WYRS-LE              1:20.87    1:19.34   20  
      38.15   41.19                                                
  2 Lawrence, Olivia E        12 SCY-OH               1:23.69    1:21.90   17  
      38.85   43.05                                                
  3 Hosler, Abriana           11 AYAA-OH              1:34.56    1:32.08   16  
      45.73   46.35                                                
  4 Forneris, Alex            12 WYRS-LE                   NT    1:38.06   15  
      46.99   51.07                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amanda L       13 AYAA-OH              1:18.42    1:17.04   20  
      37.77   39.27                                                
  2 Molnar, Mikayla M         14 NEWS                 1:15.78    1:17.96   17  
      38.09   39.87                                                
  3 Wasilewski, Kristen       13 SHEL-OH              1:57.85    1:58.79   16  
    1:01.65   57.14                                                
 -- Schutjer, Lauren          13 AYAA-OH              1:21.92        SCR  
 
Event 15  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aufdenkampe, Rachael L    17 VFYT-LE              1:15.80    1:16.32   20  
      36.95   39.37                                                
  2 Johnson, Nicole           15 SHEL-OH                   NT    1:24.76   17  
      40.61   44.15                                                
  3 Musick, Hannah            15 SHEL-OH              1:45.18    1:46.76   16  
      51.61   55.15                                                
 
Event 16  Men 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Matthew S           12 WYRS-LE              1:19.88    1:19.60   20  
      38.66   40.94                                                
  2 Bloch, Manuel             12 CPLY                 1:27.72    1:26.42   17  
      44.38   42.04                                                
  3 Tennant, Chad             12 WYRS-LE                   NT    1:34.49   16  
      45.69   48.80                                                
  4 Bloch, Emilio             11 CPLY                 1:38.99    1:36.92   15  
      47.23   49.69                                                
 -- Graham IV, BJ             12 WYRS-LE                   NT         NS  
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalli, John C            13 NEWS                 1:11.72    1:10.37   20  
  2 Johnson, Dixon            14 SHEL-OH              1:17.19    1:14.59   17  
      36.24   38.35                                                
  3 Polgar, Nathan L          14 NEWS                 1:17.10    1:15.91   16  
      36.89   39.02                                                
  4 Wolfe, Paul               13 AYAA-OH              1:15.77    1:18.32   15  
      37.61   40.71                                                
  5 Schade, Victor            14 AYF-OH               1:15.74    1:18.92   14  
      37.43   41.49                                                
  6 Baker, Zach               14 SHEL-OH              1:28.02    1:24.63   13  
      40.96   43.67                                                
  7 Englebry, Bradley         13 NEWS                 1:28.44    1:25.19   12  
  8 Mayo, Pat                 14 SANDA-OH             1:21.68    1:26.44   11  
      42.83   43.61                                                
  9 Qu, Hans                  13 WYRS-LE              1:25.35    1:29.72    9  
      42.48   47.24                                                
 10 Ensman, Derek             13 SHEL-OH              1:45.82    1:39.09    7  
      45.66   53.43                                                
 -- Williams, Nick            13 SHEL-OH              1:58.88         NS  
 -- Keeling, Frank R          14 NEWS                 1:16.26         NS  
 
Event 16  Men 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wengerd, Corey G          16 VFYT-LE              1:11.95    1:09.50   20  
      32.49   37.01                                                
  2 Wolfe, Jake               15 UNAT                 1:09.00    1:11.59   17  
      34.34   37.25                                                
  3 Murray, Michael           16 MAD09-OH                  NT    1:29.04   16  
      42.79   46.25                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonezzi, Jessica          11 WYRS-LE              1:19.86    1:19.58   20  
      36.37   43.21                                                
  2 Swartzentruber, Emma      12 AYAA-OH                   NT    1:23.40   17  
      39.58   43.82                                                
  3 Watson, Paige             12 AY-OH                     NT    1:28.22   16  
      39.67   48.55                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Jenna M           13 VFYT-LE              1:17.40    1:16.23   20  
      34.58   41.65                                                
  2 Bake, Dusty               14 AYF-OH               1:17.90    1:20.63   17  
      36.98   43.65                                                
 
Event 17  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wade, Karyn               15 AYAA-OH              1:08.46         NS  
 
Event 18  Men 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Chad              12 AYAA-OH              1:09.32    1:08.62   20  
      31.79   36.83                                                
 
Event 18  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simcox, Peter             14 NEWS                 1:10.09    1:09.93   20  
      31.83   38.10                                                
  2 Buss, Brandon M           13 WYRS-LE              1:22.26    1:24.96   17  
      37.19   47.77                                                
  3 White, Cole               14 SHEL-OH              1:32.21    1:33.38   16  
      42.17   51.21                                                
  4 White, Brian C            13 WYRS-LE              1:30.38    1:35.58   15  
      40.79   54.79                                                
 
Event 18  Men 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Austin          15 AYAA-OH              1:17.00    1:13.32   20  
      33.48   39.84                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prifti, Brenda            12 CPLY                 1:10.37    1:13.01   20  
      34.42   38.59                                                
  2 Szekely, Anna             12 AYF-OH               1:10.70    1:13.84   17  
      36.52   37.32                                                
  3 Fitzgerald, Bethany       12 GO-LE                1:13.03    1:13.93   16  
      35.81   38.12                                                
  4 Schutjer, Jaclyn          11 AYAA-OH              1:13.62    1:16.25   15  
      37.24   39.01                                                
  5 Williams, Belle           11 AYAA-OH              1:15.26    1:16.41   14  
      35.83   40.58                                                
  6 Miller, Abby              11 AYAA-OH              1:12.88    1:17.09   13  
      36.54   40.55                                                
  7 Miller, Lauren M          12 WYRS-LE              1:18.43    1:19.01   12  
      36.90   42.11                                                
  8 Cameron, Kerri            12 VFYT-LE              1:21.25    1:19.22   11  
      37.56   41.66                                                
  9 Watson, Paige             12 AY-OH                     NT    1:19.40    9  
      38.05   41.35                                                
 10 White, Baylie             11 SHEL-OH              1:20.01    1:20.94    7  
      38.92   42.02                                                
 11 Cornelius, Rebecca M      11 WYRS-LE              1:26.86    1:24.09    6  
      38.52   45.57                                                
 12 Forneris, Alex            12 WYRS-LE                   NT    1:28.61    5  
      41.22   47.39                                                
 13 Brunn, Samantha J         11 WYRS-LE              1:22.54    1:30.77    4  
      41.28   49.49                                                
 14 Collier, Brittany R       11 WYRS-LE              1:27.75    1:33.52    3  
      42.32   51.20                                                
 15 Taylor, Lindsey           12 SHEL-OH                   NT    1:36.64    2  
      44.01   52.63                                                
 16 Szukaitis, Alison         11 WYRS-LE              1:46.93    1:40.93    1  
      46.16   54.77                                                
 -- Milncek, Miranda M        11 VFYT-LE              1:10.23   X1:14.08  
      35.23   38.85                                                
 -- Golski, Mallory G         11 VFYT-LE              1:31.20   X1:31.53  
      41.34   50.19                                                
 -- Mariotti, Mia I           12 VFYT-LE              1:15.10         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Shelby R            13 VFYT-LE              1:05.76    1:07.42   20  
      32.10   35.32                                                
  2 Schutjer, Lauren          13 AYAA-OH              1:09.45    1:11.64   17  
      33.89   37.75                                                
  3 Stevens, Hannah E         13 AYAA-OH              1:06.34    1:12.89   16  
      34.20   38.69                                                
  4 Sauter, Alyssa M          13 VFYT-LE              1:15.34    1:14.68   15  
      35.31   39.37                                                
  5 Nivar, Gabby              14 MAD09-OH             1:13.32    1:15.05   14  
      35.46   39.59                                                
  6 Fowler, Rachel            14 SANDA-OH                  NT    1:15.71   13  
      36.49   39.22                                                
  7 Edwards, Alexandra        13 MAD09-OH             1:13.46    1:17.66   12  
      36.00   41.66                                                
  8 Doraty, Riley M           13 WYRS-LE              1:17.06    1:19.85   11  
      37.16   42.69                                                
  9 Luthie, Samantha          14 AYF-OH               1:17.81    1:26.02    9  
      40.70   45.32                                                
 10 Wasilewski, Kristen       13 SHEL-OH              1:43.98    1:42.92    7  
      46.38   56.54                                                
 -- O'Dell, Jenna M           13 VFYT-LE              1:06.64   X1:07.56  
      32.59   34.97                                                
 -- Simmons, Maggie           14 AYAA-OH              1:05.79         NS  
 
Event 19  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aufdenkampe, Rachael L    17 VFYT-LE              1:05.91    1:06.78   20  
      32.57   34.21                                                
  2 Martin, Liz M             15 VFYT-LE              1:12.79    1:17.32   17  
      36.49   40.83                                                
  3 Musick, Hannah            15 SHEL-OH              1:25.50    1:27.17   16  
      41.39   45.78                                                
 -- Wade, Karyn               15 AYAA-OH              1:05.22         NS  
 -- O'Dell, Kelly M           15 VFYT-LE              1:07.13         NS  
 
Event 20  Men 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Daniel I        12 WYRS-LE              1:07.22    1:07.71   20  
      32.26   35.45                                                
  2 Graham IV, BJ             12 WYRS-LE              1:12.75    1:11.80   17  
      34.62   37.18                                                
  3 McCaffrey, Kevin          11 VFYT-LE              1:15.15    1:17.00   16  
      36.33   40.67                                                
  4 Watson, Tyler             12 AYAA-OH              1:15.60    1:17.11   15  
      36.22   40.89                                                
  5 Ross, Brendan E           11 SCY-OH               1:26.52    1:25.95   14  
      42.10   43.85                                                
  6 White, Kevin P            11 WYRS-LE              1:29.48    1:31.98   13  
      42.33   49.65                                                
  7 Biery, Andrew             11 VFYT-LE              2:22.70    2:16.07   12  
 -- Machesky, Spencer         11 VFYT-LE              1:26.39         NS  
 
Event 20  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polgar, Nathan L          14 NEWS                 1:00.65    1:01.51   20  
      29.58   31.93                                                
  2 Johnson, Dixon            14 SHEL-OH              1:13.68    1:07.85   17  
      31.21   36.64                                                
  3 Baker, Zach               14 SHEL-OH              1:08.19    1:08.45   16  
      32.64   35.81                                                
  4 White, Cole               14 SHEL-OH              1:13.62    1:11.59   15  
      34.41   37.18                                                
  5 Wolfe, Paul               13 AYAA-OH              1:09.42    1:11.67   14  
      33.86   37.81                                                
  6 Ray, Joey                 13 AY-OH                1:13.73    1:13.68   13  
      33.25   40.43                                                
  7 Qu, Hans                  13 WYRS-LE              1:16.02    1:16.30   12  
      36.25   40.05                                                
  8 Mayo, Pat                 14 SANDA-OH             1:02.70    1:18.18   11  
      36.92   41.26                                                
  9 Bake, Travis              13 AYF-OH               1:24.42    1:24.92    9  
      40.05   44.87                                                
 10 Bake, Dallas              13 AYF-OH               1:26.81    1:29.08    7  
      38.97   50.11                                                
 11 Van Almen, Jacob          13 NEWS                 1:36.25    1:36.99    6  
      42.73   54.26                                                
 12 Ferguson, George          14 SHEL-OH              1:45.88    1:41.92    5  
      47.76   54.16                                                
 -- Moore, Tyler              14 VFYT-LE              1:03.92   X1:05.60  
      31.14   34.46                                                
 -- Keeling, Frank R          14 NEWS                 1:03.26         NS  
 -- Leon, Logan               13 AYAA-OH              1:18.63         NS  
 
Event 20  Men 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Jake               15 UNAT                 1:00.00    1:00.83   20  
      29.56   31.27                                                
  2 Cochran, Johnny           15 MAD09-OH                  NT    1:04.20   17  
      30.25   33.95                                                
  3 Ensman, Josh              15 SHEL-OH              1:09.84    1:07.75   16  
      32.74   35.01                                                
  4 Simcox, Dimitri           10 NEWS                 1:16.76    1:18.12   15  
      36.97   41.15                                                
 -- Marsico, Anthony L        16 VFYT-LE              1:03.95        XNS  
 -- Perl, Jacob               16 AYAA-OH                57.96         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Madison            11 CPLY                 1:20.67    1:20.35   20  
      36.79   43.56                                                
  2 Bonezzi, Jessica          11 WYRS-LE              1:22.00    1:25.65   17  
      39.45   46.20                                                
  3 Watson, Paige             12 AY-OH                1:17.23    1:26.75   16  
      40.20   46.55                                                
  4 Szekely, Anna             12 AYF-OH               1:26.01    1:28.26   15  
      42.70   45.56                                                
  5 Merkle, Kayla             12 NEWS                      NT    1:28.29   14  
  6 Miller, Lauren M          12 WYRS-LE              1:26.81    1:29.97   13  
      43.78   46.19                                                
  7 White, Baylie             11 SHEL-OH              1:29.00    1:32.21   12  
      43.67   48.54                                                
  8 Ward, Maggie              12 AYAA-OH              1:29.89    1:32.56   11  
      42.71   49.85                                                
  9 Amstutz, Allyson N        11 WYRS-LE              1:34.68    1:34.35    9  
      45.75   48.60                                                
 10 Miller, Abby              11 AYAA-OH              1:28.64    1:35.83    7  
      45.45   50.38                                                
 11 Phelps, Daryn             12 RYD-LE               1:37.75    1:37.20    6  
      46.33   50.87                                                
 12 Cornelius, Rebecca M      11 WYRS-LE              1:33.93    1:39.17    5  
      46.57   52.60                                                
 13 Johnson, Brooke J         11 AYAA-OH              1:36.78    1:39.52    4  
      46.68   52.84                                                
 14 Mayer, Grace              12 SHEL-OH              1:40.29    1:40.37    3  
      48.07   52.30                                                
 15 Tucker, Bailee            11 AYAA-OH              1:35.73    1:40.94    2  
      48.91   52.03                                                
 16 Hosler, Abriana           11 AYAA-OH              1:37.82    1:41.16    1  
      47.12   54.04                                                
 17 Doss, Miranda             11 CPLY                 1:45.33    1:42.66  
      48.74   53.92                                                
 18 Collier, Brittany R       11 WYRS-LE              1:35.78    1:44.87  
      48.25   56.62                                                
 19 Bogner, Meghan E          11 WYRS-LE              1:44.06    1:45.59  
      50.73   54.86                                                
 20 Taylor, Lindsey           12 SHEL-OH              1:46.39    1:49.48  
      52.15   57.33                                                
 21 Schafer, Payton           11 WYRS-LE                   NT    1:50.48  
      50.26 1:00.22                                                
 -- Carstensen, Larkin        11 WYRS-LE              1:48.31         DQ  
      53.42   58.34                                                
 -- Swartzentruber, Emma      12 AYAA-OH              1:25.98         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amanda L       13 AYAA-OH              1:20.78    1:19.22   20  
      38.67   40.55                                                
  2 Molnar, Mikayla M         14 NEWS                 1:17.42    1:20.86   17  
      36.48   44.38                                                
  3 Remster, Kiersten S       14 NEWS                 1:22.48    1:25.06   16  
      41.41   43.65                                                
  4 Nivar, Gabby              14 MAD09-OH             1:26.21    1:29.86   15  
      42.13   47.73                                                
  5 Edwards, Alexandra        13 MAD09-OH             1:28.24    1:30.03   14  
      42.60   47.43                                                
 -- Riley, Morgan             13 AYAA-OH              1:29.43         NS  
 
Event 21  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Claire          17 AYAA-OH              1:20.00    1:16.16   20  
      35.37   40.79                                                
  2 Spangler, Steph           15 AYAA-OH              1:23.00    1:18.67   17  
      33.83   44.84                                                
  3 Johnson, Nicole           15 SHEL-OH                   NT    1:22.88   16  
      38.58   44.30                                                
 -- Haag, Alex                15 AYAA-OH              1:22.99         NS  
 
Event 22  Men 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evankovich, Ben           12 CPLY                 1:26.11    1:27.44   20  
      41.22   46.22                                                
  2 Schafer, Brant            12 WYRS-LE              1:32.61    1:29.32   17  
      43.11   46.21                                                
  3 Cook, Cody                12 AYF-OH               1:36.59    1:38.43   16  
      45.37   53.06                                                
  4 Mulherin, Anthony         11 AYAA-OH              1:44.78    1:48.95   15  
      50.99   57.96                                                
 -- Hartman, Tyler            11 CPLY                 1:52.54         NS  
 -- Sam, Rodman               12 AYF-OH               1:29.38         NS  
 
Event 22  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Englebry, Bradley         13 NEWS                      NT    1:24.12   20  
      38.44   45.68                                                
  2 Walter, Kalten P          13 WYRS-LE              1:27.53    1:25.44   17  
      40.38   45.06                                                
  3 Ensman, Derek             13 SHEL-OH              1:39.05    1:42.97   16  
      47.67   55.30                                                
 -- Leon, Logan               13 AYAA-OH              1:20.90         NS  
 
Event 22  Men 15 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simcox, Dimitri           10 NEWS                 1:26.02    1:26.50   20  
      39.77   46.73                                                
 -- Machesky, Andrew J        16 VFYT-LE              1:09.63   X1:11.55  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sibilia, Gabrielle M      12 WYRS-LE              3:04.28    2:49.21   20  
      37.59   43.44   50.67   37.51                                
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Jenna M           13 VFYT-LE              2:47.40    2:47.93   20  
      35.72   44.05   50.62   37.54                                
  2 Bake, Dusty               14 AYF-OH               2:54.68    3:02.65   17  
      38.50   48.23   55.50   40.42                                
  3 Cornelius, Emily K        13 WYRS-LE              3:02.78    3:13.34   16  
      42.66   52.53   55.05   43.10                                
 
Event 23  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hower, Aubrie             18 AYAA-OH              2:51.06    2:57.95   20  
      37.61   47.41   50.93   42.00                                
 -- O'Dell, Kelly M           15 VFYT-LE              2:33.58         NS  
 
Event 24  Men 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Chad              12 AYAA-OH              2:36.24    2:39.09   20  
      32.03   40.65   50.14   36.27                                
  2 Dyer, Matthew S           12 WYRS-LE              3:06.65    2:49.23   17  
      39.51   43.56   48.92   37.24                                
  3 McCaffrey, Kevin          11 VFYT-LE                   NT    3:08.09   16  
      44.41   48.16   54.78   40.74                                
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalli, John C            13 NEWS                 2:45.42    2:51.39   20  
      35.28   42.66   52.26   41.19                                
  2 Johnson, Dixon            14 SHEL-OH              2:53.57    2:55.10   17  
      37.50   44.71   53.12   39.77                                
  3 White, Brian C            13 WYRS-LE              3:13.77    3:17.66   16  
      43.74   51.16 1:01.53   41.23                                
  4 Ferguson, George          14 SHEL-OH                   NT    4:05.31   15  
      57.39 1:07.50 1:05.79   54.63                                
 -- White, Cole               14 SHEL-OH                   NT         NS  
 
Event 24  Men 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ensman, Josh              15 SHEL-OH              2:57.89    2:54.62   20  
      38.00   46.81   52.83   36.98                                
 -- Zupan, Thomas             16 AYAA-OH              2:30.62         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Madison            11 CPLY                 2:32.82    2:28.51   20  
      34.79   38.07   38.74   36.91                                
  2 Prifti, Brenda            12 CPLY                 2:30.78    2:33.56   17  
      35.63   39.05   39.64   39.24                                
  3 Milncek, Miranda M        11 VFYT-LE              2:38.97    2:39.88   16  
      36.79   39.86   41.55   41.68                                
  4 Rakovec, Maureen L        11 RYD-LE               2:49.77    2:50.01   15  
      37.96   43.86   44.65   43.54                                
  5 Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra  12 RYD-LE                    NT    3:01.98   14  
      38.02   45.47   48.96   49.53                                
  6 Baker, Rachel             11 SHEL-OH              3:10.27    3:03.86   13  
      40.95   47.30   49.15   46.46                                
  7 Buckner, Katie E          11 AYAA-OH              3:03.25    3:09.77   12  
      41.73   47.63   49.43   50.98                                
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Shelby R            13 VFYT-LE              2:23.22    2:28.34   20  
      33.06   37.22   39.28   38.78                                
  2 Stevens, Hannah E         13 AYAA-OH              2:26.51    2:33.10   17  
      35.30   39.95   37.82   40.03                                
  3 Fowler, Rachel            14 SANDA-OH             2:17.95    2:39.04   16  
      36.76   40.49   41.40   40.39                                
  4 Nivar, Gabby              14 MAD09-OH             2:41.58    2:50.60   15  
      37.59   43.26   44.73   45.02                                
 -- Simmons, Maggie           14 AYAA-OH              2:20.01         NS  
 
Event 25  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Spangler, Steph           15 AYAA-OH              2:20.12         NS  
 -- Haag, Alex                15 AYAA-OH              2:22.98         NS  
 
Event 26  Men 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Daniel I        12 WYRS-LE              2:27.33    2:29.69   20  
      33.64   38.11   39.04   38.90                                
  2 Bloch, Manuel             12 CPLY                 2:43.34    2:46.42   17  
      39.97   44.27   44.10   38.08                                
  3 Watson, Tyler             12 AYAA-OH              2:53.89    2:46.66   16  
      37.30                   43.42                                
  4 Simmons, Luke             12 AYAA-OH              2:56.00    2:58.85   15  
      41.00   47.67   44.41   45.77                                
  5 Schmidt, Caleb J          12 WYRS-LE              3:02.89    3:05.21   14  
      40.33   46.88   49.05   48.95                                
 
Event 26  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tyler              14 VFYT-LE              2:12.80    2:20.49   20  
      31.95   35.59   36.79   36.16                                
  2 Buss, Brandon M           13 WYRS-LE              2:26.22    2:28.88   17  
      33.16   36.99   39.47   39.26                                
  3 Baker, Zach               14 SHEL-OH              2:30.52    2:36.82   16  
      34.63   40.13 1:22.06                                        
  4 Qu, Hans                  13 WYRS-LE              2:50.17    2:46.21   15  
      36.53   43.22   44.24   42.22                                
  5 Bake, Travis              13 AYF-OH               2:53.50    3:11.08   14  
      42.60   48.54 1:39.94                                        
  6 Bake, Dallas              13 AYF-OH               3:02.17    3:13.67   13  
      41.00   50.18   52.53   49.96                                
 -- Williams, Nick            13 SHEL-OH              3:21.79         NS  
 
Event 26  Men 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sved, David               17 AYAA-OH              2:14.00    2:11.44   20  
      28.64   32.53   35.19   35.08                                
  2 Burkhart, Austin          15 AYAA-OH              2:32.19    2:24.71   17  
      32.88   36.67   37.74   37.42                                
 -- Wolfe, Jake               15 UNAT                 2:10.00         NS  
 -- Taffner, Tyler            17 AYAA-OH              2:06.06         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Maggie              12 AYAA-OH              6:15.00    5:54.93   20  
      38.31   43.11   44.96   45.84   45.54   46.93   46.61   43.63
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Hannah E         13 AYAA-OH              5:29.12    5:21.06   20  
      36.11   40.38   40.98   41.43   40.83   41.77   41.56   38.00
  2 Sauter, Alyssa M          13 VFYT-LE              5:45.17    5:48.51   17  
      37.10   43.46   44.71   45.93   44.47   45.19   44.76   42.89
 -- Nivar, Gabby              14 MAD09-OH             5:52.48        SCR  
 
Event 27  Women 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Claire          17 AYAA-OH              5:35.21    5:15.72   20  
      35.81   40.25   41.12   40.77   40.44   39.84   40.03   37.46
  2 Johnson, Nicole           15 SHEL-OH                   NT    5:46.47   17  
      36.40   42.17   43.61   44.85   44.31   45.57   46.21   43.35
 
Event 28  Men 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Matthew S           12 WYRS-LE                   NT    5:17.08   20  
      35.34   39.60   40.18   40.64   40.97   41.26   40.78   38.31
  2 McCaffrey, Kevin          11 VFYT-LE              5:44.04    5:38.68   17  
      38.11   42.86   43.43   43.15   43.62   43.68   43.00   40.83
  3 Schmidt, Caleb J          12 WYRS-LE                   NT    6:42.15   16  
      43.05   49.52   53.39   53.24   52.88   54.10   51.62   44.35
 
Event 28  Men 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Brian C            13 WYRS-LE                   NT    5:52.61   20  
      39.05   43.31   45.36   45.13   47.13   47.07   46.79   38.77
 
Event 28  Men 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zupan, Thomas             16 AYAA-OH                   NT    5:24.45   20  
      34.97   42.25   40.95   40.96   44.96   45.53   37.94   36.89
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:27.14    2:25.50   40  
     1) Basinger, Samantha 10           2) Schutjer, Elyse C 9            
     3) DeBracy, Lauren 9               4) Leon, Macki 10                 
       36.40    37.89    37.73    33.48                                    
  2 Shelby Y Community Center-OH  'A'                 2:35.76    2:34.69   34  
     1) Robinson, Brittany 10           2) Ralph, Kayli 10                
     3) Patrick, Addalyn 10             4) Ensman, Rachel 10              
       38.02    38.29    39.81    38.57                                    
  3 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:58.38    2:49.38   32  
     1) Lester, Jacqueline 9            2) Tollett, Julia R 9             
     3) Miller, Yana 9                  4) Trampush, Samantha 8           
       39.93    48.05    45.79    35.61                                    
  4 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                         2:46.88    2:50.85   30  
     1) Haring, Grace 10                2) Delewski, Abigail 10           
     3) Oberholtzer, Shelbe 10          4) Garrison, Grace 10             
       40.05    48.23    40.80    41.77                                    
  5 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'A'                     2:45.93    2:52.86   28  
     1) Sanchez, Hannah E 10            2) Ward, Katie 10                 
     3) Flinn, Bree A 10                4) Bereton, Lilli 10              
       39.99    45.61    42.16    45.10                                    
 
Event 30  Men 8 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:30.89    2:35.65   40  
     1) Watson, Jared 10                2) Randall, Jacob 10              
     3) Williams, Bryke 9               4) Weeks, Drew 9                  
       38.13    42.59    39.67    35.26                                    
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                        NT    2:50.43   34  
     1) O'Dell, Brian 10                2) Milncek, Max A 9               
     3) Golski, Brad 8                  4) Moore, Nathan C 8              
       39.20    42.67    57.72    30.84                                    
  3 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'A'                     3:11.27    2:55.88   32  
     1) Schmidt, Cameron T 9            2) Foster, Tyler M 8              
     3) Schafer, Kagan 8                4) Cornelius, Nathaniel S 9       
       40.34    42.64    50.51    42.39                                    
 -- Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                         3:11.15         NS  
     1) Swartzentruber, Ty 8            2) Swartzentruber, Gage M 7       
     3) Bennett, Jack 10                4) Cordrey, Kyle 10               
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         1:23.54    1:23.90   40  
     1) Swank, Breanna 7                2) Bishop, Lauren 8               
     3) Smetzer, Keirah 8               4) Rafeld, Taylor 8               
       41.62    42.28                                                      
  2 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       1:35.21    1:38.10   34  
     1) Miller, Annika 7                2) Chizmar, Janelle 8             
     3) Willis, Sidney 7                4) Cascio, Kayley 7               
       50.30    47.80                                                      
  3 Shelby Y Community Center-OH  'A'                 1:33.45    1:43.00   32  
     1) Patrick, Ashtyn 8               2) Stroup, Sarah 8                
     3) White, Rylie 7                  4) Stine, Kassie 5                
       43.23    59.77                                                      
  4 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                         1:43.50    1:58.30   30  
     1) Dalton, Jillian 8               2) Nickoli, Ellie 5               
     3) Weeks, Lilian 6                 4) Williams, Bristyn 7            
     1:12.26    46.04                                                      
 
Event 32  Men 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'A'                     2:07.86    1:37.09   40  
     1) Brunn, Matthew K 8              2) Cornelius, Benjamin 7          
     3) Serafinchon, Benjamin J 7       4) Suggs, Parker 8                
       49.83    47.26                                                      
  2 Shelby Y Community Center-OH  'A'                 1:33.03    1:43.67   34  
     1) Stine, Cameron 8                2) Kuhn, Ross 6                   
     3) Burkhalter, Brycen 7            4) Burkhalter, Brevyn 8           
       48.87    54.80                                                      
  3 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         1:40.08    1:49.35   32  
     1) Bennett, Will 6                 2) Swartzentruber, Gage M 7       
     3) Swartzentruber, Ty 8            4) Will, Grant 8                  
       57.35    52.00                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrison, Grace           10 AYAA-OH                45.22      45.59   20  
  2 Mason, Sarah              10 AYF-OH                 47.00      47.38   17  
  3 Patrick, Addalyn          10 SHEL-OH                52.21      48.35   16  
  4 Tollett, Julia R           9 NEWS                   48.71      49.29   15  
  5 Ensman, Rachel            10 SHEL-OH                50.11      49.43   14  
  6 Robinson, Brittany        10 SHEL-OH                51.64      49.55   13  
  7 Sanchez, Hannah E         10 WYRS-LE                49.13      50.45   12  
  8 Schutjer, Elyse C          9 AYAA-OH                53.25      52.32   11  
  9 Lawrence, Melina L         9 SCY-OH                 51.38      53.31    9  
 10 DeBracy, Lauren            9 AYAA-OH                57.54      55.83    7  
 11 Miller, Yana               9 NEWS                   59.16      59.89    6  
 12 Oberholtzer, Shelbe       10 AYAA-OH              1:09.04    1:12.34    5  
 13 Bucci, Brittany            9 NEWS                 1:26.62    1:14.39    4  
 -- Blackford, Natalee        10 AYAA-OH                56.04         NS  
 
Event 34  Men 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rakovec, Matt F            9 RYD-LE                 46.93      46.41   20  
  2 Braumbaugh, Jake          10 CPLY                   48.80      47.68   17  
  3 Johnson, Ryan             10 SHEL-OH                49.57      48.53   16  
  4 Paulus, Ben               10 RYD-LE                 49.95      49.44   15  
  5 Randall, Jacob            10 AYAA-OH                50.23      52.00   14  
  6 Bennett, Jack             10 AYAA-OH                56.94      54.80   13  
  7 Kelly, Jacob               9 VFYT-LE              1:04.14      58.31   12  
  8 Cornelius, Nathaniel S     9 WYRS-LE              1:01.16      59.92   11  
  9 Schmidt, Cameron T         9 WYRS-LE              1:02.04    1:02.24    9  
 10 Sterling, Spencer          9 MAD09-OH                  NT    1:10.91    7  
 -- O'Dell, Brian             10 VFYT-LE                54.99     X56.20  
 -- Cordrey, Kyle             10 AYAA-OH                55.00         NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Ashtyn            8 SHEL-OH                25.10      23.78   20  
  2 Kelly, Emma                7 VFYT-LE                26.71      25.04   17  
  3 Bishop, Lauren             8 AYAA-OH                28.39      27.31   16  
  4 Swank, Breanna             7 AYAA-OH                27.52      27.68   15  
  5 Trampush, Samantha         8 NEWS                   29.34      28.69   14  
  6 Bonezzi, Elise M           8 WYRS-LE                32.40      29.23   13  
  7 Rafeld, Taylor             8 AYAA-OH                28.89      29.34   12  
  8 Scheibert, ZimaMarie       8 WYRS-LE                30.30      29.77   11  
  9 Willis, Sidney             7 NEWS                   29.88      29.80    9  
 10 Prenzlin, Alexis           7 SCY-OH                 29.96      30.41    7  
 11 Miller, Annika             7 NEWS                   36.56      30.93    6  
 12 Nickoli, Ellie             5 AYAA-OH                33.22      31.77    5  
 13 Smetzer, Keirah            8 AYAA-OH                36.80      32.39    4  
 14 Leffler, Belle             6 RYD-LE                 32.68      33.27    3  
 15 Cascio, Kayley             7 NEWS                   34.58      36.89    2  
 16 Stine, Kassie              5 SHEL-OH                46.72      38.15    1  
 17 Kelly, Sara K              5 VFYT-LE                50.73      39.45  
 18 White, Rylie               7 SHEL-OH                   NT      40.39  
 19 Weeks, Lilian              6 AYAA-OH                44.53      40.84  
 20 Macnamara, Grace           5 AYAA-OH              1:14.98      44.00  
 21 Loguidice, Emma            6 WYRS-LE                41.24      44.31  
 22 Grundy, Grace              7 AYAA-OH                   NT      50.50  
 
Event 36  Men 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathan C            8 VFYT-LE                21.94      22.86   20  
  2 Watson, Ty                 8 AY-OH                  35.16      27.84   17  
  3 Golski, Brad               8 VFYT-LE                28.80      27.91   16  
  4 Swartzentruber, Gage M     7 AYAA-OH                26.04      28.12   15  
  5 Swartzentruber, Ty         8 AYAA-OH                26.89      28.29   14  
  6 Phelps, Colton             8 RYD-LE                 28.79      28.59   13  
  7 Cornelius, Benjamin        7 WYRS-LE                31.22      28.96   12  
  8 Stine, Cameron             8 SHEL-OH                27.55      29.35   11  
  9 Burkhalter, Brycen         7 SHEL-OH                29.42      29.77    9  
 10 Brunn, Matthew K           8 WYRS-LE                31.06      30.97    7  
 11 Scheibert, Rain            7 WYRS-LE                   NT      36.43    6  
 12 Helmuth, Karl              5 WYRS-LE                45.87      37.08    5  
 13 Serafinchon, Benjamin J    7 WYRS-LE                35.85      38.02    4  
 14 Toothman, Zach             5 RYD-LE                 37.21      39.75    3  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman, Madison L        10 WYRS-LE                41.47      40.04   20  
  2 Welsh, Athena             10 AYF-OH                 40.18      40.08   17  
  3 Kamody, Ally              10 VFYT-LE                40.74      40.86   16  
  4 Leon, Macki               10 AYAA-OH                42.08      41.10   15  
  5 Ross, Allison             10 SCY-OH                 43.37      42.33   14  
  6 Lester, Jacqueline         9 NEWS                   43.42      43.33   13  
  7 Sauter, Zanny N           10 VFYT-LE                41.40      44.21   12  
  8 DeBracy, Lauren            9 AYAA-OH                44.24      45.42   11  
  9 Lawrence, Melina L         9 SCY-OH                 44.26      45.55    9  
 10 Haring, Grace             10 AYAA-OH                46.80      46.15    7  
 11 Ralph, Kayli              10 SHEL-OH                45.61      47.12    6  
 12 Kerling, Rachel           10 RYD-LE                 50.32      49.19    5  
 13 Tollett, Julia R           9 NEWS                   47.51      50.07    4  
 14 Delewski, Abigail         10 AYAA-OH                56.11      50.46    3  
 15 Ward, Katie               10 WYRS-LE                54.20      53.30    2  
 16 Bereton, Lilli            10 WYRS-LE                52.71      53.99    1  
 17 Bucci, Brittany            9 NEWS                   57.89      58.92  
 18 Fisher, Olivia             9 SHEL-OH                   NT    1:17.44  
 -- Blackford, Natalee        10 AYAA-OH                   NT         NS  
 
Event 38  Men 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Drew                9 AYAA-OH                44.11      41.82   20  
  2 Paulus, Ben               10 RYD-LE                 45.02      45.03   17  
  3 Schmidt, Cameron T         9 WYRS-LE                48.00      46.06   16  
  4 Watson, Jared             10 AYAA-OH                47.99      46.09   15  
  5 Cook, Leonard             10 AYF-OH                 48.70      47.20   14  
  6 Joshi, Rohan               9 SHEL-OH                49.58      48.06   13  
  7 Williams, Bryke            9 AYAA-OH                47.47      48.13   12  
  8 Randall, Jacob            10 AYAA-OH                54.00      50.74   11  
  9 Burkhalter, Brayden       10 SHEL-OH                59.66      51.79    9  
 10 Bennett, Jack             10 AYAA-OH                53.00      54.51    7  
 11 Milncek, Max A             9 VFYT-LE                50.31      56.00    6  
 -- Cordrey, Kyle             10 AYAA-OH                52.25         NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Ashtyn            8 SHEL-OH                21.28      23.12   20  
  2 Bonezzi, Elise M           8 WYRS-LE                25.39      23.85   17  
  3 Stroup, Sarah              8 SHEL-OH                24.18      24.14   16  
  4 Bishop, Lauren             8 AYAA-OH                24.54      25.19   15  
  5 Smetzer, Keirah            8 AYAA-OH                27.08      26.11   14  
  6 Swank, Breanna             7 AYAA-OH                25.41      26.52   13  
  7 Kelly, Emma                7 VFYT-LE                26.07      26.77   12  
  8 Scheibert, ZimaMarie       8 WYRS-LE                26.54      27.42   11  
  9 Williams, Bristyn          7 AYAA-OH                28.69      27.44    9  
 10 Willis, Sidney             7 NEWS                   26.63      27.83    7  
 11 Cascio, Kayley             7 NEWS                   31.45      28.05    6  
 12 Chizmar, Janelle           8 NEWS                   28.45      28.22    5  
 13 Bernhard, Natalie          7 AYAA-OH                   NT      29.04    4  
 14 Dalton, Jillian            8 AYAA-OH                25.74      29.45    3  
 15 Miller, Annika             7 NEWS                   27.17      30.72    2  
 16 Bentley, Lydia             8 AYAA-OH                32.91      32.34    1  
 17 White, Rylie               7 SHEL-OH                29.55      32.40  
 18 Weeks, Lilian              6 AYAA-OH                34.62      32.95  
 19 Macnamara, Grace           5 AYAA-OH                40.69      34.64  
 20 Stine, Kassie              5 SHEL-OH                30.00      36.32  
 21 Kelly, Sara K              5 VFYT-LE                39.45      41.60  
 22 Leyerle, Sydney            5 SCY-OH                 37.51      42.06  
 23 Nickoli, Ellie             5 AYAA-OH                36.91      42.61  
 24 Adams, Madisson            4 SCY-OH                 42.55      49.14  
 
Event 40  Men 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathan C            8 VFYT-LE                20.66      20.23   20  
  2 Foster, Tyler M            8 WYRS-LE                23.31      22.25   17  
  3 Suggs, Parker              8 WYRS-LE                26.90      25.01   16  
  4 Stine, Cameron             8 SHEL-OH                18.07      25.79   15  
  5 Watson, Ty                 8 AY-OH                  23.27      25.88   14  
  6 Swartzentruber, Ty         8 AYAA-OH                24.95      26.17   13  
  7 Burkhalter, Brycen         7 SHEL-OH                28.98      26.97   12  
  8 Golski, Brad               8 VFYT-LE                26.56      27.15   11  
  9 Schafer, Kagan             8 WYRS-LE                30.47      27.72    9  
 10 Kuhn, Ross                 6 SHEL-OH                29.54      29.42    7  
 11 Collins, Lucas             8 WYRS-LE                29.13      29.62    6  
 12 Serafinchon, Benjamin J    7 WYRS-LE                32.99      30.25    5  
 13 Toothman, Zach             5 RYD-LE                 33.73      31.99    4  
 14 Will, Grant                8 AYAA-OH                29.79      32.16    3  
 15 Helmuth, Karl              5 WYRS-LE                36.20      35.31    2  
 16 Bates, Ryan                8 NEWS                   34.37      35.57    1  
 17 Bennett, Will              6 AYAA-OH                37.68      36.81  
 18 Burkhalter, Brevyn         8 SHEL-OH                39.78      37.22  
 19 Scheibert, Rain            7 WYRS-LE                35.41      46.82  
 -- Garrison, Ross             8 AYAA-OH                27.78        SCR  
 -- Cordrey, Kenton            7 AYAA-OH                33.78        SCR  
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thorson, Alexandria       10 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:20.00   20  
      37.43   42.57                                                
  2 Kamody, Ally              10 VFYT-LE              1:42.09    1:23.65   17  
      38.75   44.90                                                
  3 Basinger, Samantha        10 AYAA-OH              1:27.53    1:23.71   16  
      39.75   43.96                                                
  4 Welsh, Athena             10 AYF-OH               1:20.51    1:24.21   15  
      40.01   44.20                                                
  5 Sauter, Zanny N           10 VFYT-LE              1:25.56    1:24.39   14  
      40.08   44.31                                                
  6 Schutjer, Elyse C          9 AYAA-OH              1:25.54    1:25.28   13  
      41.02   44.26                                                
  7 Mason, Sarah              10 AYF-OH               1:29.30    1:25.61   12  
      39.77   45.84                                                
  8 Lester, Jacqueline         9 NEWS                 1:29.57    1:26.17   11  
      40.11   46.06                                                
  9 Robinson, Brittany        10 SHEL-OH              1:37.36    1:27.77    9  
      40.15   47.62                                                
 10 Kerling, Rachel           10 RYD-LE               1:34.97    1:29.31    7  
      41.71   47.60                                                
 11 Flinn, Bree A             10 WYRS-LE              1:34.97    1:37.55    6  
      43.19   54.36                                                
 12 Ensman, Rachel            10 SHEL-OH              1:49.38    1:37.67    5  
      45.46   52.21                                                
 13 Delewski, Abigail         10 AYAA-OH              1:33.52    1:39.31    4  
      45.94   53.37                                                
 14 Miller, Yana               9 NEWS                 1:37.39    1:39.82    3  
      46.51   53.31                                                
 
Event 42  Men 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulus, Ben               10 RYD-LE               1:21.21    1:23.14   20  
      39.60   43.54                                                
  2 Watson, Jared             10 AYAA-OH              1:26.98    1:25.64   17  
      41.04   44.60                                                
  3 Cornelius, Nathaniel S     9 WYRS-LE              1:28.61    1:28.10   16  
      42.21   45.89                                                
  4 Johnson, Ryan             10 SHEL-OH              1:44.10    1:28.73   15  
      44.38   44.35                                                
  5 O'Dell, Brian             10 VFYT-LE              1:28.13    1:30.11   14  
      40.72   49.39                                                
  6 Cook, Leonard             10 AYF-OH                    NT    1:32.27   13  
      43.29   48.98                                                
  7 Schmidt, Cameron T         9 WYRS-LE              1:38.63    1:35.13   12  
  8 Burkhalter, Brayden       10 SHEL-OH              1:50.91    1:42.73   11  
      47.58   55.15                                                
  9 Kelly, Jacob               9 VFYT-LE              1:42.85    1:47.35    9  
      50.18   57.17                                                
 10 Sterling, Spencer          9 MAD09-OH             1:51.74    1:57.75    7  
      54.51 1:03.24                                                
 -- Milncek, Max A             9 VFYT-LE              1:35.29   X1:40.42  
      44.68   55.74                                                
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rafeld, Taylor             8 AYAA-OH                43.01      43.19   20  
  2 Bishop, Lauren             8 AYAA-OH                44.19      46.69   17  
  3 Swank, Breanna             7 AYAA-OH                45.40      47.31   16  
  4 Bonezzi, Elise M           8 WYRS-LE                50.46      47.98   15  
  5 Stroup, Sarah              8 SHEL-OH                   NT      49.41   14  
  6 Smetzer, Keirah            8 AYAA-OH                54.83      49.54   13  
  7 Trampush, Samantha         8 NEWS                   55.68      50.95   12  
  8 Williams, Bristyn          7 AYAA-OH                47.96      51.84   11  
  9 Leffler, Belle             6 RYD-LE                 59.41      52.77    9  
 10 Bernhard, Natalie          7 AYAA-OH                   NT      55.12    7  
 11 Prenzlin, Alexis           7 SCY-OH                 50.64      56.17    6  
 12 Scheibert, ZimaMarie       8 WYRS-LE                53.85      57.06    5  
 13 Chizmar, Janelle           8 NEWS                   55.83      57.59    4  
 14 Cascio, Kayley             7 NEWS                   58.94      58.94    3  
 15 Dalton, Jillian            8 AYAA-OH                   NT    1:00.08    2  
 16 Kelly, Emma                7 VFYT-LE                56.14    1:00.50    1  
 17 Leyerle, Sydney            5 SCY-OH               1:13.84    1:26.27  
 18 Adams, Madisson            4 SCY-OH               1:59.65    2:12.73  
 
Event 44  Men 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Ty                 8 AY-OH                  45.43      41.30   20  
  2 Foster, Tyler M            8 WYRS-LE                43.06      41.62   17  
  3 Phelps, Colton             8 RYD-LE                 46.02      44.90   16  
  4 Suggs, Parker              8 WYRS-LE                50.06      45.37   15  
  5 Schafer, Kagan             8 WYRS-LE                47.95      47.63   14  
  6 Brunn, Matthew K           8 WYRS-LE                46.63      48.44   13  
  7 Stine, Cameron             8 SHEL-OH                43.25      49.45   12  
  8 Golski, Brad               8 VFYT-LE                38.61      50.37   11  
  9 Swartzentruber, Gage M     7 AYAA-OH                53.84      55.16    9  
 10 Cornelius, Benjamin        7 WYRS-LE                51.89      58.01    7  
 11 Serafinchon, Benjamin J    7 WYRS-LE              1:03.38    1:00.53    6  
 12 Will, Grant                8 AYAA-OH              1:08.27    1:02.45    5  
 13 Bennett, Will              6 AYAA-OH              1:27.75    1:28.06    4  
 -- Cordrey, Kenton            7 AYAA-OH                56.22         NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:48.15    2:50.00   40  
     1) DeBracy, Lauren 9               2) Garrison, Grace 10             
     3) Leon, Macki 10                  4) Basinger, Samantha 10          
       46.04    45.39    46.22    32.35                                    
  2 Shelby Y Community Center-OH  'C'                 2:56.64    3:01.53   34  
     1) Ralph, Kayli 10                 2) Ensman, Rachel 10              
     3) Patrick, Addalyn 10             4) Robinson, Brittany 10          
       48.07    50.17    46.00    37.29                                    
  3 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'A'                     3:08.49    3:03.89   32  
     1) Bereton, Lilli 10               2) Sanchez, Hannah E 10           
     3) Whitman, Madison L 10           4) Flinn, Bree A 10               
       52.00    57.03    30.87    43.99                                    
  4 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       3:23.16    3:22.99   30  
     1) Tollett, Julia R 9              2) Miller, Yana 9                 
     3) Lester, Jacqueline 9            4) Trampush, Samantha 8           
       49.81  1:06.70    41.32    45.16                                    
  5 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                         3:18.67    3:38.56   28  
     1) Haring, Grace 10                2) Blackford, Natalee 10          
     3) Oberholtzer, Shelbe 10          4) Schutjer, Elyse C 9            
       48.10  1:08.81  1:01.75    39.90                                    
 
Event 46  Men 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         2:59.21    3:02.26   40  
     1) Williams, Bryke 9               2) Randall, Jacob 10              
     3) Weeks, Drew 9                   4) Watson, Jared 10               
       49.04    51.95    42.84    38.43                                    
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                        NT    3:29.72   34  
     1) Kelly, Jacob 9                  2) Moore, Nathan C 8              
     3) Milncek, Max A 9                4) O'Dell, Brian 10               
       52.92    53.34  1:03.30    40.16                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         1:34.07    1:45.53   40  
     1) Dalton, Jillian 8               2) Bishop, Lauren 8               
     3) Swank, Breanna 7                4) Rafeld, Taylor 8               
     1:00.63    44.90                                                      
  2 Shelby Y Community Center-OH  'A'                 1:48.91    1:58.29   34  
     1) Stine, Kassie 5                 2) Stroup, Sarah 8                
     3) Patrick, Ashtyn 8               4) White, Rylie 7                 
     1:09.97    48.32                                                      
  3 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                         1:56.82    2:01.85   32  
     1) Bentley, Lydia 8                2) Nickoli, Ellie 5               
     3) Smetzer, Keirah 8               4) Williams, Bristyn 7            
     1:09.71    52.14                                                      
  4 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       1:45.92    2:07.83   30  
     1) Willis, Sidney 7                2) Miller, Annika 7               
     3) Cascio, Kayley 7                4) Chizmar, Janelle 8             
     1:07.93    59.90                                                      
 
Event 48  Men 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'A'                     2:21.26    1:46.77   40  
     1) Suggs, Parker 8                 2) Brunn, Matthew K 8             
     3) Foster, Tyler M 8               4) Schafer, Kagan 8               
       59.50    47.27                                                      
  2 Shelby Y Community Center-OH  'A'                 2:15.02    1:57.08   34  
     1) Kuhn, Ross 6                    2) Stine, Cameron 8               
     3) Burkhalter, Brycen 7            4) Burkhalter, Brevyn 8           
     1:00.44    56.64                                                      
  3 Wooster Y & Swim Team-LE  'B'                          NT    1:59.18   32  
     1) Serafinchon, Benjamin J 7       2) Cornelius, Benjamin 7          
     3) Collins, Lucas 8                4) Helmuth, Karl 5                
     1:02.28    56.90                                                      
  4 Ashland Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                         1:38.50    2:00.16   30  
     1) Garrison, Ross 8                2) Swartzentruber, Gage M 7       
     3) Swartzentruber, Ty 8            4) Cordrey, Kenton 7              
     1:03.45    56.71                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman, Madison L        10 WYRS-LE                37.85      37.15   20  
  2 Lyons, Grace M             8 RYD-LE                 39.44      37.39   17  
  3 Leon, Macki               10 AYAA-OH                42.39      42.26   16  
  4 Lester, Jacqueline         9 NEWS                   40.81      43.45   15  
  5 Patrick, Addalyn          10 SHEL-OH                43.10      44.00   14  
  6 Ross, Allison             10 SCY-OH                 44.01      44.53   13  
  7 Basinger, Samantha        10 AYAA-OH                45.60      44.77   12  
  8 Lawrence, Melina L         9 SCY-OH                 45.08      48.75   11  
  9 Ralph, Kayli              10 SHEL-OH                50.46      50.55    9  
 10 Kerling, Rachel           10 RYD-LE                 51.67      51.88    7  
 11 Ensman, Rachel            10 SHEL-OH                57.03      52.68    6  
 12 Delewski, Abigail         10 AYAA-OH                56.11      56.54    5  
 13 Oberholtzer, Shelbe       10 AYAA-OH                57.30      58.56    4  
 14 Ward, Katie               10 WYRS-LE              1:00.73      59.64    3  
 15 Miller, Yana               9 NEWS                   56.83    1:02.00    2  
 16 Fisher, Olivia             9 SHEL-OH                   NT    1:14.82    1  
 -- Blackford, Natalee        10 AYAA-OH                56.35         NS  
 
Event 50  Men 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braumbaugh, Jake          10 CPLY                   38.22      37.89   20  
  2 Rakovec, Matt F            9 RYD-LE                 46.42      45.36   17  
  3 Cornelius, Nathaniel S     9 WYRS-LE                50.08      45.88   16  
  4 Joshi, Rohan               9 SHEL-OH                53.05      53.11   15  
  5 Milncek, Max A             9 VFYT-LE                56.62      58.50   14  
  6 Sterling, Spencer          9 MAD09-OH                  NT    1:03.70   13  
 -- Bennett, Jack             10 AYAA-OH              1:00.67         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rafeld, Taylor             8 AYAA-OH                22.33      21.79   20  
  2 Leffler, Belle             6 RYD-LE                 23.47      22.54   17  
  3 Bishop, Lauren             8 AYAA-OH                23.07      26.05   16  
  4 Trampush, Samantha         8 NEWS                   25.89      26.11   15  
  5 Swank, Breanna             7 AYAA-OH                20.80      26.15   14  
  6 Willis, Sidney             7 NEWS                   30.19      26.35   13  
  7 Prenzlin, Alexis           7 SCY-OH                 25.60      30.31   12  
  8 Miller, Annika             7 NEWS                   37.74      31.52   11  
  9 Williams, Bristyn          7 AYAA-OH                29.47      33.98    9  
 10 Weeks, Lilian              6 AYAA-OH                39.02      34.18    7  
 11 Scheibert, ZimaMarie       8 WYRS-LE                34.82      34.53    6  
 12 Chizmar, Janelle           8 NEWS                   33.18      34.64    5  
 13 Nickoli, Ellie             5 AYAA-OH                42.16      34.93    4  
 14 White, Rylie               7 SHEL-OH                38.54      35.29    3  
 15 Loguidice, Emma            6 WYRS-LE                37.07      42.75    2  
 16 Leyerle, Sydney            5 SCY-OH                 38.01      48.24    1  
 17 Macnamara, Grace           5 AYAA-OH                   NT      49.32  
 
Event 52  Men 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Tyler M            8 WYRS-LE                19.95      19.72   20  
  2 Swartzentruber, Ty         8 AYAA-OH                20.80      20.79   17  
  3 Golski, Brad               8 VFYT-LE                27.29      23.51   16  
  4 Phelps, Colton             8 RYD-LE                 26.67      24.67   15  
  5 Burkhalter, Brycen         7 SHEL-OH                25.26      28.21   14  
  6 Suggs, Parker              8 WYRS-LE                32.92      28.65   13  
  7 Collins, Lucas             8 WYRS-LE                24.96      29.73   12  
  8 Kuhn, Ross                 6 SHEL-OH                28.86      34.33   11  
  9 Cornelius, Benjamin        7 WYRS-LE                34.71      38.41    9  
 10 Watson, Ty                 8 AY-OH                  22.59      38.73    7  
 11 Bates, Ryan                8 NEWS                   43.97      46.50    6  
 -- Burkhalter, Brevyn         8 SHEL-OH                26.47         DQ  
 -- Scheibert, Rain            7 WYRS-LE                34.23         DQ  
 -- Bennett, Will              6 AYAA-OH                36.09         DQ  
 -- Swartzentruber, Gage M     7 AYAA-OH                24.57        SCR  
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman, Madison L        10 WYRS-LE                32.81      33.10   20  
  2 Leon, Macki               10 AYAA-OH                34.31      34.53   17  
  3 Lyons, Grace M             8 RYD-LE                 34.17      34.61   16  
  4 Thorson, Alexandria       10 VFYT-LE                   NT      35.99   15  
  5 Ross, Allison             10 SCY-OH                 36.67      37.01   14  
  6 Basinger, Samantha        10 AYAA-OH                36.30      37.09   13  
  7 Kamody, Ally              10 VFYT-LE                38.65      37.78   11.5
  7 DeBracy, Lauren            9 AYAA-OH                38.00      37.78   11.5
  9 Sauter, Zanny N           10 VFYT-LE                35.96      38.76    8  
  9 Patrick, Addalyn          10 SHEL-OH                38.78      38.76    8  
 11 Schutjer, Elyse C          9 AYAA-OH                38.53      39.02    5.5
 11 Robinson, Brittany        10 SHEL-OH                37.82      39.02    5.5
 13 Lawrence, Melina L         9 SCY-OH                 36.85      39.64    4  
 14 Ralph, Kayli              10 SHEL-OH                38.31      39.71    3  
 15 Sanchez, Hannah E         10 WYRS-LE                40.43      40.35    2  
 16 Davis, Sophia             10 UNAT                      NT      40.58    1  
 17 Haring, Grace             10 AYAA-OH                41.78      41.03  
 18 Garrison, Grace           10 AYAA-OH                39.27      41.18  
 19 Tollett, Julia R           9 NEWS                   40.81      41.52  
 20 Flinn, Bree A             10 WYRS-LE                41.55      44.42  
 21 Ward, Katie               10 WYRS-LE                43.76      46.99  
 22 Bereton, Lilli            10 WYRS-LE                45.07      47.32  
 23 Oberholtzer, Shelbe       10 AYAA-OH                47.49      48.91  
 24 Bucci, Brittany            9 NEWS                   52.74      51.77  
 25 Miller, Annika             7 NEWS                 1:00.36      56.83  
 26 Fisher, Olivia             9 SHEL-OH                   NT    1:02.35  
 -- Welsh, Athena             10 AYF-OH                 37.57        SCR  
 -- Mason, Sarah              10 AYF-OH                 37.74        SCR  
 
Event 54  Men 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathan              8 UNAT                      NT      36.72   20  
  2 Paulus, Ben               10 RYD-LE                 38.18      36.90   17  
  3 Watson, Jared             10 AYAA-OH                37.64      37.30   16  
  4 O'Dell, Brian             10 VFYT-LE                37.05      38.03   15  
  5 Johnson, Ryan             10 SHEL-OH                39.03      38.13   14  
  6 Rakovec, Matt F            9 RYD-LE                 38.74      40.21   13  
  7 Randall, Jacob            10 AYAA-OH                40.22      40.91   12  
  8 Joshi, Rohan               9 SHEL-OH                41.88      41.41   11  
  9 Williams, Bryke            9 AYAA-OH                39.80      43.60    9  
 10 Kelly, Jacob               9 VFYT-LE                44.00      44.71    7  
 11 Burkhalter, Brayden       10 SHEL-OH                46.90      44.99    6  
 12 Bennett, Jack             10 AYAA-OH                48.13      47.08    5  
 13 Sterling, Spencer          9 MAD09-OH               45.13      49.56    4  
 -- Cordrey, Kyle             10 AYAA-OH                42.90         NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Ashtyn            8 SHEL-OH                18.35      15.15   20  
  2 Rafeld, Taylor             8 AYAA-OH                19.14      18.76   17  
  3 Stroup, Sarah              8 SHEL-OH                20.09      21.62   16  
  4 Willis, Sidney             7 NEWS                   25.50      22.90   15  
  5 Bernhard, Natalie          7 AYAA-OH                   NT      23.35   14  
  6 Williams, Bristyn          7 AYAA-OH                22.46      23.80   13  
  7 Leffler, Belle             6 RYD-LE                 22.70      24.13   12  
  8 Cascio, Kayley             7 NEWS                   25.51      25.73   11  
  9 Loguidice, Emma            6 WYRS-LE                28.89      26.51    9  
 10 Weeks, Lilian              6 AYAA-OH                28.27      28.35    7  
 11 White, Rylie               7 SHEL-OH                26.42      28.97    6  
 12 Bentley, Lydia             8 AYAA-OH                29.35      29.51    5  
 13 Nickoli, Ellie             5 AYAA-OH                34.25      31.45    4  
 14 Stine, Kassie              5 SHEL-OH                28.59      32.49    3  
 15 Kelly, Sara K              5 VFYT-LE                36.56      32.76    2  
 16 Leyerle, Sydney            5 SCY-OH                 32.38      37.49    1  
 17 Macnamara, Grace           5 AYAA-OH                39.26      45.85  
 18 Adams, Madisson            4 SCY-OH                 37.19      50.35  
 
Event 56  Men 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathan C            8 VFYT-LE                16.04      17.13   20  
  2 Foster, Tyler M            8 WYRS-LE                19.68      18.39   17  
  3 Phelps, Colton             8 RYD-LE                 20.63      19.11   16  
  4 Watson, Ty                 8 AY-OH                  18.58      19.24   15  
  5 Swartzentruber, Ty         8 AYAA-OH                19.03      20.62   14  
  6 Suggs, Parker              8 WYRS-LE                25.10      21.13   13  
  7 Brunn, Matthew K           8 WYRS-LE                20.76      22.46   12  
  8 Burkhalter, Brycen         7 SHEL-OH                24.65      22.65   11  
  9 Swartzentruber, Gage M     7 AYAA-OH                20.96      23.23    9  
 10 Cornelius, Benjamin        7 WYRS-LE                24.80      25.17    7  
 11 Helmuth, Karl              5 WYRS-LE                28.66      26.23    6  
 12 Burkhalter, Brevyn         8 SHEL-OH                25.05      26.41    5  
 13 Collins, Lucas             8 WYRS-LE                26.91      26.45    4  
 14 Serafinchon, Benjamin J    7 WYRS-LE                23.41      26.59    3  
 15 Toothman, Zach             5 RYD-LE                 29.55      26.81    2  
 16 Schafer, Kagan             8 WYRS-LE                21.16      27.45    1  
 17 Will, Grant                8 AYAA-OH                   NT      28.26  
 18 Scheibert, Rain            7 WYRS-LE                27.59      28.89  
 19 Kuhn, Ross                 6 SHEL-OH                23.11      29.52  
 20 Bennett, Will              6 AYAA-OH                29.24      39.70  
 21 Bates, Ryan                8 NEWS                   31.51      40.04  
 -- Garrison, Ross             8 AYAA-OH                24.55        SCR  
 -- Cordrey, Kenton            7 AYAA-OH                24.23        SCR  
 -- Stine, Cameron             8 SHEL-OH                20.22        SCR  
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman, Madison L        10 WYRS-LE              1:25.33    1:23.56   20  
      41.10   42.46                                                
  2 Lyons, Grace M             8 RYD-LE               1:28.61    1:27.64   17  
      38.60   49.04                                                
  3 Leon, Macki               10 AYAA-OH              1:30.62    1:29.20   16  
      41.10   48.10                                                
  4 Kamody, Ally              10 VFYT-LE              1:35.42    1:34.14   15  
      44.68   49.46                                                
  5 Sauter, Zanny N           10 VFYT-LE              1:32.31    1:35.12   14  
      45.66   49.46                                                
  6 Patrick, Addalyn          10 SHEL-OH              1:35.70    1:35.98   13  
      46.62   49.36                                                
  7 Mason, Sarah              10 AYF-OH               1:37.47    1:36.17   12  
      44.83   51.34                                                
  8 Schutjer, Elyse C          9 AYAA-OH              1:39.61    1:38.70   11  
      45.82   52.88                                                
  9 Tollett, Julia R           9 NEWS                 1:39.47    1:43.54    9  
      49.97   53.57                                                
 10 Lester, Jacqueline         9 NEWS                 1:32.55    1:43.61    7  
      46.04   57.57                                                
 11 Sanchez, Hannah E         10 WYRS-LE              1:43.82    1:44.25    6  
      50.48   53.77                                                
 12 DeBracy, Lauren            9 AYAA-OH              1:58.52    1:45.86    5  
      49.16   56.70                                                
 13 Robinson, Brittany        10 SHEL-OH              1:43.06    1:46.98    4  
      54.74   52.24                                                
 14 Patrick, Ashtyn            8 SHEL-OH              1:44.35    1:49.43    3  
      50.47   58.96                                                
 15 Ralph, Kayli              10 SHEL-OH              1:58.76    1:50.06    2  
      49.98 1:00.08                                                
 16 Flinn, Bree A             10 WYRS-LE              1:54.34    2:01.40    1  
      59.12 1:02.28                                                
 17 Stroup, Sarah              8 SHEL-OH              2:07.12    2:05.93  
      57.81 1:08.12                                                
 18 Oberholtzer, Shelbe       10 AYAA-OH              2:07.67    2:08.71  
    1:01.00 1:07.71                                                
 19 Prenzlin, Alexis           7 SCY-OH               2:02.80    2:25.51  
    1:09.28 1:16.23                                                
 -- Fisher, Olivia             9 SHEL-OH                   NT         DQ  
    1:17.62 1:23.83                                                
 -- Ross, Allison             10 SCY-OH               1:40.77         NS  
 -- Blackford, Natalee        10 AYAA-OH              1:43.61         NS  
 
Event 58  Men 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braumbaugh, Jake          10 CPLY                 1:26.82    1:26.91   20  
      40.61   46.30                                                
  2 Weeks, Drew                9 AYAA-OH              1:29.29    1:29.61   17  
      41.69   47.92                                                
  3 Johnson, Ryan             10 SHEL-OH              1:42.87    1:42.11   16  
      50.92   51.19                                                
  4 Cornelius, Nathaniel S     9 WYRS-LE              1:40.61    1:43.21   15  
      48.20   55.01                                                
  5 Randall, Jacob            10 AYAA-OH              1:48.70    1:48.19   14  
      52.14   56.05                                                
  6 Schmidt, Cameron T         9 WYRS-LE              1:50.94    1:54.19   13  
      52.67 1:01.52                                                
  7 Burkhalter, Brayden       10 SHEL-OH              2:04.44    1:56.98   12  
      55.95 1:01.03                                                
  8 Schafer, Kagan             8 WYRS-LE                   NT    2:21.42   11  
    1:06.82 1:14.60                                                
  9 Collins, Lucas             8 WYRS-LE                   NT    2:38.86    9  
    1:09.17 1:29.69                                                
 -- Cordrey, Kyle             10 AYAA-OH              1:50.80         NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thorson, Alexandria       10 VFYT-LE                   NT    2:55.48   20  
      39.00   44.78   46.11   45.59                                
  2 Welsh, Athena             10 AYF-OH               3:02.04    3:09.85   17  
      41.75   48.71   50.93   48.46                                
  3 Kerling, Rachel           10 RYD-LE                    NT    3:14.27   16  
                      51.95   49.04                                
  4 Delewski, Abigail         10 AYAA-OH              3:23.42    3:34.65   15  
      46.55   56.31   57.28   54.51                                
  5 Ensman, Rachel            10 SHEL-OH              3:41.93    3:40.16   14  
      48.38   56.25   58.88   56.65                                
  6 Miller, Yana               9 NEWS                 3:33.44    3:57.46   13  
      50.76 1:02.26 1:00.10 1:04.34                                
 
Event 60  Men 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braumbaugh, Jake          10 CPLY                 2:44.65    2:46.64   20  
      36.80   41.76   44.71   43.37                                
  2 Weeks, Drew                9 AYAA-OH              2:52.06    2:50.97   17  
      37.60   44.86   47.53   40.98                                
  3 Rakovec, Matt F            9 RYD-LE               2:54.25    3:01.97   16  
      40.87   46.12   48.12   46.86                                
  4 Watson, Jared             10 AYAA-OH              3:05.21    3:13.42   15  
      42.64   50.02   51.28   49.48                                
  5 Cook, Leonard             10 AYF-OH               3:20.61    3:23.13   14  
      45.32   53.09   53.28   51.44                                
  6 Joshi, Rohan               9 SHEL-OH              3:15.78    3:23.98   13  
      44.24   52.37   52.94   54.43                                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 60                    
 
  1. Ashland Aqua Aces                  2969   2. Wooster Y & Swim Team              2124
  3. Shelby Y Community Center        1442.5   4. Vermilion Family Y Team          1152.5
  5. West Shore Family YMCA             1091   6. Copley Water Warriors               456
  7. Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins            428   8. Alliance Y Flyers                   426
  9. Marion Area Dolphins                262  10. Sandusky County Sharks-Fremont      190
 11. Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays            183  12. SanduskyTsunamis                    109
 13. Unattached                           75  14. Youngstown Y-Neptunes                65
 15. Geauga Otters                        53