Licensed to Cuyahoga Falls YMCA         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2009 09:47 PM
                  NEO Division 2 Championship Meet - 2/8/2009                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:19.99    2:17.52   40  
     1) Peggs, Jessica C 15             2) McCurry, Ashley 15             
     3) Long, Kelsi 18                  4) Whitted, Erin 15               
       31.84    40.40    33.23    32.05                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:01.95    2:04.40   40  
     1) Croyle, Carly A 13              2) Snow, Shelby R 13              
     3) O'Dell, Jenna M 13              4) Buckley, Jennifer M 14         
       32.59    35.31    30.25    26.25                                    
  2 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:10.06    2:05.58   34  
     1) Baer, Madison L 13              2) Tullis, Lauren R 13            
     3) Heid, Jenni J 13                4) Hoffman, Becca N 13            
       34.11    34.95    30.48    26.04                                    
  3 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  2:15.01    2:11.35   32  
     1) Goodwin, Julia M 13             2) Harvey, Korrin L 13            
     3) Platten, Colleen 13             4) Carr, Colleen R 13             
       32.88    37.27    32.27    28.93                                    
  4 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:13.11    2:14.89   30  
     1) Schaefer, Hannah M 13           2) Remster, Kiersten S 14         
     3) Molnar, Mikayla M 14            4) Maloney, Jamie 13              
       35.61    36.06    30.41    32.81                                    
  5 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            2:23.59    2:19.64   28  
     1) Moretti, Rachael L 13           2) Bartik, Jessica A 13           
     3) Mullins, Haley C 14             4) Caldwell, Alison P 13          
       34.28    42.03    32.69    30.64                                    
  6 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'B'                   2:33.28    2:31.23   26  
     1) List, Cathy F 13                2) Sauter, Alyssa M 13            
     3) Prieto, Mckenzie E 13           4) Miller, Zoe I 13               
       38.05    40.07    38.36    34.75                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            1:59.74    1:54.05   40  
     1) Hillyer, Ryan T 13              2) Braman, Kory M 13              
     3) Appleby, Andrew J 13            4) Vantrease, Cody P 13           
       29.71    34.03    25.30    25.01                                    
  2 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       1:59.32    1:55.54   34  
     1) Scalli, John C 13               2) Polgar, Nathan L 14            
     3) Simcox, Peter 14                4) Englebry, Bradley 13           
       29.24    31.78    26.75    27.77                                    
  3 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:17.76    2:11.77   32  
     1) Comstock, Cooper 13             2) Heard, Terry 13                
     3) O'Leary, Vincent 13             4) Snyder, Ryan 14                
       31.23    35.64    36.09    28.81                                    
  4 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            2:16.37    2:12.78   30  
     1) Gabriel, Mason A 13             2) Earle, Jacob N 13              
     3) Gabriel, Parker A 13            4) Potter, Cameron C 13           
       36.42    36.53    29.21    30.62                                    
 -- Lake Anna Pool Sharks-OH  'A'                     2:49.39   X2:56.12  
     1) Jones, Michael 11               2) Ferguson, Colten 13            
     3) Burt, Tim 13                    4) Kennedy, Alex 13               
       54.31    17.20    29.50  1:15.11                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:11.19    2:09.83   40  
     1) Sitler, Krista R 12             2) Wilbur, Ainsley R 12           
     3) Kassinger, Jenna J 12           4) Heller, Alyssa K 12            
       32.76    38.31    31.31    27.45                                    
  2 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  2:11.20    2:10.99   34  
     1) Pyatt, Erika 12                 2) Kotchman, Rachel A 11          
     3) Oryshkewych, Nina S 11          4) Shevchuk, Kaileen A 12         
       32.56    37.93    32.31    28.19                                    
  3 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:18.59    2:16.59   32  
     1) Balfe, Jessica 12               2) Matheson, Sophie E 12          
     3) Merkel, Kayla 11                4) Simcox, Celeste 12             
       35.23    39.68    32.74    28.94                                    
  4 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:04.31    2:18.67   30  
     1) Sustersic, Karlie S 12          2) Cameron, Kerri 12              
     3) Bell, Marley O 12               4) Milncek, Miranda M 11          
       34.91    40.75    33.88    29.13                                    
  5 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                  2:18.40    2:18.96   28  
     1) Hartman, Jackie 11              2) Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra 12    
     3) Tuttle, Lydia M 12              4) Kotchman, Halle M 11           
       35.37    46.13    27.16    30.30                                    
  6 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'C'            2:21.65    2:20.05   26  
     1) Hillyer, Natalie Y 11           2) Knappins, Jordan K 11          
     3) Wolanske, Sarah J 12            4) Wenk, Kelsey A 11              
       36.35    40.21    34.41    29.08                                    
  7 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:23.54    2:22.08   24  
     1) Prifti, Brenda 12               2) Klions, Laura 11               
     3) Myers, Madison 11               4) Snyder, Anna 11                
       34.10    43.80    31.03    33.15                                    
  8 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'C'                  2:28.57    2:28.91   22  
     1) Rakovec, Maureen L 11           2) Tarbuck, Samantha 11           
     3) Einloth, Katelyn R 12           4) Torres, Leslie 11              
       39.21    44.03    33.45    32.22                                    
  9 West Shore Family YMCA  'B'                       2:32.37    2:31.36   18  
     1) Polgar, Laura 11                2) Schaefer, Catherine 11         
     3) Burgett, Cortney 12             4) Spann, Shealea 12              
       38.67    43.36    37.62    31.71                                    
 10 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'B'                   2:28.53    2:31.52   14  
     1) Buckley, Emily E 11             2) Branscum, Halle M 11           
     3) Mariotti, Mia I 12              4) Golski, Mallory G 11           
       40.17    40.30    36.69    34.36                                    
 11 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'D'            2:32.86    2:32.09   12  
     1) Luedke, Sage J 11               2) Hrosik, Haley K 11             
     3) Stratton, Abigail L 11          4) Marshall, Morgan M 11          
       39.26    43.11    36.00    33.72                                    
 12 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'E'            2:38.05    2:36.83   10  
     1) Carter, Mary N 11               2) Schmidt, Sara M 12             
     3) Earle, Kirsten N 11             4) Steer, Rachael O 11            
       40.21    43.09    39.49    34.04                                    
 13 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        2:47.50    2:43.54    8  
     1) Zelenka, Shana 11               2) Timm, Shelby 12                
     3) Winson, Emily 11                4) Drake, Kaela 12                
       41.62    47.18    40.26    34.48                                    
 14 Copley Water Warriors  'C'                        2:59.77    2:50.89    6  
     1) Cea, Emily 12                   2) Doss, Miranda 11               
     3) Mikoda, Morgan 11               4) Coughenour, Emily 12           
       44.27    45.14    44.04    37.44                                    
 -- Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            2:18.76         DQ  
     1) Fenwick, Erin N 11              2) Chester, Mary Claire C 12      
     3) McNulty, Erin M 12              4) Vantrease, Kelly J 12          
       35.74    40.18    33.85    29.10                                    
 -- Lake Anna Pool Sharks-OH  'A'                     3:38.22         DQ  
     1) Krajcovic, Rachael 11           2) Ferguson, Alison 11            
     3) Winkler, Emily 12               4) Mohler, Melanie 12             
                                  48.36                                    
 -- Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'D'                  2:43.53         DQ  
     1) Mahera, Iryna 12                2) Phelps, Daryn 12               
     3) King, Emily 11                  4) Wulw, Victoria 12              
       41.61    42.82    45.02    28.04                                    
 -- Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'F'            2:51.16         DQ  
     1) Turnbull, Hope V 12             2) Anderson, Emily E 12           
     3) Weber, Mackenzie A 11           4) Nikic, Sarah A 11              
       41.38    50.08    47.15    42.58                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  2:13.28    2:11.33   40  
     1) Tkachenko, Nazariy 12           2) George, Luke E 12              
     3) Olivier, Patrick J 11           4) Krivacs, Jacob M 11            
       34.69    37.73    30.11    28.80                                    
  2 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:16.85    2:13.10   34  
     1) Wilson, Jarus J 11              2) Palazzo, Ross D 12             
     3) Turnbull, Will J 12             4) Wilson, Andrew 12              
       36.84    33.20    34.85    28.21                                    
  3 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:25.12    2:20.05   32  
     1) Bloch, Manuel 12                2) Evankovich, Ben 12             
     3) Remen, Matt 12                  4) Akhigbe, Osayi 12              
       33.74    39.69    35.40    31.22                                    
  4 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:19.09    2:20.79   30  
     1) Peggs, Scott M 11               2) Katrinchak, Noah A 11          
     3) Rubinoski, Austin 11            4) Orantek, Quinten R 11          
       34.79    38.87    36.36    30.77                                    
  5 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            2:30.97    2:31.19   28  
     1) Bukosky, Aaron G 12             2) McNulty, Colin J 11            
     3) Nix, David T 12                 4) Hunt, Adam J 12                
       37.20    43.20    38.46    32.33                                    
  6 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'C'            2:44.84    2:42.47   26  
     1) Armstrong, Darshawn A 11        2) Jascoe, Jacob Z 11             
     3) Kovac, Andrew P 11              4) Redmond, John C 12             
       42.04    46.43    39.14    34.86                                    
  7 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'D'            2:54.66    2:44.69   24  
     1) Capriola, Justin D 11           2) Fiedler, Nicholas L 11         
     3) Hudock, Sam G 11                4) Capriola, Rory A 11            
       44.50    46.56    40.31    33.32                                    
  8 West Shore Family YMCA  'B'                       2:50.81    2:44.88   22  
     1) Duffy, Ryan 11                  2) Shaver, Eric 11                
     3) Keeling, Connor 12              4) Rizzi, Mark 11                 
       42.72    46.13    42.39    33.64                                    
  9 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        2:46.71    2:45.30   18  
     1) Bloch, Emilio 11                2) Keefe, Patrick 11              
     3) Ahern, Brendan 12               4) Hartman, Tyler 11              
       40.90    47.39    41.77    35.24                                    
 -- Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:35.29         DQ  
     1) Janasko, Mark 12                2) Machesky, Spencer 11           
     3) McCaffrey, Kevin 11             4) Prieto, Michael A 11           
       38.73    42.25    39.13    32.92                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aufdenkampe, Rachael L    17 VFYT-LE              2:10.00    2:12.80   20  
      30.24   33.81   34.64   34.11                                
  2 Martin, Liz M             15 VFYT-LE              2:29.76    2:32.05   17  
      33.68   38.42   40.49   39.46                                
  3 Long, Kelsi               18 Sea Turtles          2:36.33    2:34.46   16  
      34.51   39.91   41.18   38.86                                
  4 Moskowitz, Sam            15 Pool Sharks-OH       2:53.42    2:54.94   15  
      37.96   43.17 1:33.81                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reuther, Zachary          18 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:59.28    2:02.05   20  
      29.21   32.81   30.28   29.75                                
  2 Beyler, Seth S            15 Sea Turtles          2:12.59    2:17.15   17  
      28.75   33.57   37.21   37.62                                
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Shelby R            13 VFYT-LE              2:09.03    2:09.17   20  
      29.25   32.97   34.07   32.88                                
  2 O'Dell, Jenna M           13 VFYT-LE              2:10.80    2:10.31   17  
      29.66   33.16   34.09   33.40                                
  3 Carr, Colleen R           13 RYD-LE               2:15.35    2:16.14   16  
      32.61   34.61   34.93   33.99                                
  4 Heid, Jenni J             13 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:16.12    2:18.34   15  
      30.34   34.41   36.86   36.73                                
  5 Baer, Madison L           13 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:24.23    2:21.85   14  
      32.59   35.75   36.85   36.66                                
  6 Sauter, Alyssa M          13 VFYT-LE              2:24.93    2:25.94   13  
      32.33   37.33   39.16   37.12                                
  7 Kelly, Emily              13 RYD-LE               2:36.76    2:36.73   12  
      36.41   39.38   40.73   40.21                                
  8 List, Cathy F             13 VFYT-LE              2:30.62    2:42.94   11  
      35.90   40.15   43.57   43.32                                
  9 Rummel, Alex              14 YHURI-OH             2:56.62    2:44.20    9  
      34.80   41.33   46.33   41.74                                
 10 Barnes, Maggie            13 Sea Turtles          2:47.44    2:45.48    7  
      35.34   40.95   45.31   43.88                                
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillyer, Ryan T           13 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:02.98    1:59.27   20  
      27.01   29.92   31.28   31.06                                
  2 Moore, Tyler              14 VFYT-LE              2:05.93    1:59.64   17  
      26.90   30.17   31.50   31.07                                
  3 Vantrease, Cody P         13 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:05.34    2:03.08   16  
      28.17   31.29   32.32   31.30                                
  4 Snyder, Ryan              14 CPLY                 2:29.57    2:26.97   15  
      32.69   36.55   39.59   38.14                                
  5 O'Leary, Vincent          13 CPLY                 2:28.39    2:30.57   14  
      34.05   37.74   39.86   38.92                                
 -- Burt, Tim                 13 Pool Sharks-OH       2:58.84         DQ  
      34.51   40.87   46.75   51.97                                
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prifti, Brenda            12 CPLY                 2:19.07    2:15.84   20  
      31.25   34.62   35.29   34.68                                
  2 Shevchuk, Kaileen A       12 RYD-LE               2:14.56    2:18.54   17  
      31.47   35.77   36.54   34.76                                
  3 Kotchman, Halle M         11 RYD-LE               2:19.53    2:20.42   16  
      31.23   35.81   37.51   35.87                                
  4 Sitler, Krista R          12 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:20.54    2:20.64   15  
      31.72   35.55   37.48   35.89                                
  5 Wolanske, Sarah J         12 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:27.37    2:22.48   14  
      32.43   37.95   37.39   34.71                                
  6 Hartman, Jackie           11 RYD-LE               2:22.79    2:25.57   13  
      34.08   37.74   38.91   34.84                                
  7 Milncek, Miranda M        11 VFYT-LE              2:23.22    2:26.31   12  
      32.23   36.97   38.51   38.60                                
  8 Einloth, Katelyn R        12 RYD-LE               2:29.59    2:31.32   11  
      34.45   37.95   40.36   38.56                                
  9 Rakovec, Maureen L        11 RYD-LE               2:35.44    2:32.95    9  
      34.71   39.40   40.39   38.45                                
 10 Burgett, Cortney          12 Sea Turtles          2:33.06    2:33.05    7  
      34.86   39.13   40.75   38.31                                
 11 Cameron, Kerri            12 VFYT-LE              2:34.21    2:33.99    6  
                    1:19.48                                        
 12 Chester, Mary Claire C    12 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:37.70    2:37.05    5  
      35.22   39.81   41.93   40.09                                
 13 Marshall, Morgan M        11 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:35.89    2:37.74    4  
      35.89   39.72   42.09   40.04                                
 14 Luedke, Sage J            11 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:36.53    2:37.84    3  
      35.84   40.35   41.93   39.72                                
 15 Carter, Mary N            11 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:43.77    2:41.53    2  
      35.61   42.03   42.63   41.26                                
 16 Polgar, Laura             11 Sea Turtles          2:44.33    2:44.73    1  
      35.95   42.47   44.51   41.80                                
 17 Spann, Shealea            12 Sea Turtles          2:52.13    2:50.71  
      36.91   44.29   46.83   42.68                                
 18 Loughrie, Olivia P        11 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:55.25    2:54.24  
      38.59   45.12   46.86   43.67                                
 19 Rummel, Samantha          12 YHURI-OH             2:53.09    2:57.00  
      37.76   45.73   48.94   44.57                                
 -- Winkler, Emily            12 Pool Sharks-OH       3:28.12         DQ  
      43.93   53.60   58.29   54.38                                
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivier, Patrick J        11 RYD-LE               2:10.95    2:14.90   20  
      31.08   34.77   35.36   33.69                                
  2 George, Luke E            12 RYD-LE               2:19.32    2:16.97   17  
      32.34   35.11   35.80   33.72                                
  3 McCaffrey, Kevin          11 VFYT-LE              2:24.11    2:24.81   16  
      32.78   37.86   37.84   36.33                                
  4 Turnbull, Will J          12 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:30.31    2:25.14   15  
      34.02   37.76   37.14   36.22                                
  5 Bloch, Manuel             12 CPLY                 2:30.51    2:27.15   14  
      34.78   37.98   39.69   34.70                                
  6 Nix, David T              12 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:28.18    2:31.05   13  
      35.30   38.56   39.82   37.37                                
  7 Orantek, Quinten R        11 Sea Turtles          2:35.91    2:32.57   12  
      34.70   39.46   40.58   37.83                                
  8 Janasko, Mark             12 VFYT-LE              2:37.10    2:33.30   11  
      34.55   38.97   41.32   38.46                                
  9 Ahern, Brendan            12 CPLY                 2:43.90    2:41.39    9  
      37.57   41.16   41.74   40.92                                
 10 Webb, Jack                11 Sea Turtles          2:59.70    2:54.46    7  
      36.89   44.38   47.41   45.78                                
 11 Hudock, Sam G             11 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:09.28    2:58.92    6  
      39.45   47.15   48.65   43.67                                
 12 Jones, Michael            11 Pool Sharks-OH       3:06.80    3:05.28    5  
                      50.99   46.53                                
 13 Kovac, Andrew P           11 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:06.74    3:06.27    4  
      38.93   47.04   50.33   49.97                                
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCurry, Ashley           15 Sea Turtles          3:08.05    3:00.49   20  
      40.13   49.96   49.56   40.84                                
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platten, Colleen          13 RYD-LE               2:32.19    2:34.70   20  
      33.94   39.56   46.32   34.88                                
  2 Mullins, Haley C          14 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:40.06    2:34.76   17  
      34.69   40.82   44.19   35.06                                
  3 Hoffman, Becca N          13 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:35.66    2:39.19   16  
      33.41   41.59   47.36   36.83                                
  4 Remster, Kiersten S       14 Sea Turtles          2:51.61    2:45.63   15  
      36.99   43.84   46.66   38.14                                
  5 Schaefer, Hannah M        13 Sea Turtles          2:53.63    2:55.24   14  
      40.20   43.45   49.81   41.78                                
  6 Okicki, Mary              13 RYD-LE               2:58.40    3:03.71   13  
      40.62   50.92   53.28   38.89                                
  7 Harvey, Korrin L          13 RYD-LE               2:59.92    3:05.50   12  
      46.23   48.09   48.66   42.52                                
  8 Prieto, Mckenzie E        13 VFYT-LE              3:12.93    3:07.75   11  
      40.67   49.92   55.52   41.64                                
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machovina, Alex S         13 VFYT-LE              2:25.22    2:27.62   20  
      28.95   39.28   46.13   33.26                                
  2 Gabriel, Mason A          13 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:36.17    2:39.80   17  
      33.19   42.24   46.99   37.38                                
  3 Heard, Terry              13 CPLY                 2:43.52    2:41.92   16  
      31.88   44.15   47.58   38.31                                
  4 Potter, Cameron C         13 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:01.21    3:01.37   15  
      37.19   46.48   56.30   41.40                                
  5 Roseman, Matthew R        13 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:10.97    3:13.43   14  
      42.76   50.01   55.59   45.07                                
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Madison            11 CPLY                 1:13.65    1:12.68   20  
      32.17   40.51                                                
  2 Oryshkewych, Nina S       11 RYD-LE               1:14.21    1:13.94   17  
      34.02   39.92                                                
  3 Merkel, Kayla             11 Sea Turtles          1:19.55    1:16.45   16  
      35.31   41.14                                                
  4 Kotchman, Rachel A        11 RYD-LE               1:15.35    1:16.59   15  
      37.20   39.39                                                
  5 Bell, Marley O            12 VFYT-LE              1:18.08    1:16.80   14  
      34.24   42.56                                                
  6 Tuttle, Lydia M           12 RYD-LE               1:19.15    1:19.38   13  
      36.36   43.02                                                
  7 McNulty, Erin M           12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:20.21    1:20.71   12  
      37.29   43.42                                                
  8 Knappins, Jordan K        11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:21.07    1:21.10   11  
      39.07   42.03                                                
  9 Rakovec, Maureen L        11 RYD-LE               1:20.24    1:21.23    9  
      39.19   42.04                                                
 10 Fenwick, Erin N           11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:21.15    1:21.33    7  
      38.01   43.32                                                
 11 Stratton, Abigail L       11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:20.74    1:22.04    6  
      38.65   43.39                                                
 12 Klions, Laura             11 CPLY                 1:28.67    1:22.95    5  
      39.09   43.86                                                
 13 Balfe, Jessica            12 Sea Turtles          1:23.18    1:23.90    4  
      36.51   47.39                                                
 14 Earle, Kirsten N          11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:27.19    1:25.92    3  
      39.11   46.81                                                
 15 Timm, Shelby              12 CPLY                 1:31.06    1:29.90    2  
      40.70   49.20                                                
 16 Branscum, Halle M         11 VFYT-LE              1:26.36    1:30.11    1  
      44.04   46.07                                                
 17 Caldart, Caroline         12 Sea Turtles          1:35.79    1:32.86  
      43.09   49.77                                                
 18 Schaefer, Catherine       11 Sea Turtles          1:28.09    1:35.54  
      45.77   49.77                                                
 19 Weber, Mackenzie A        11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:38.73    1:36.97  
      45.75   51.22                                                
 20 Zelenka, Shana            11 CPLY                 1:43.57    1:39.06  
      44.76   54.30                                                
 21 Mohler, Melanie           12 Pool Sharks-OH       1:43.42    1:41.68  
      45.26   56.42                                                
 22 Wickland, Frankie G       12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:51.95    1:45.32  
      50.72   54.60                                                
 -- Golski, Mallory G         11 VFYT-LE              1:30.09         DQ  
      42.94   46.90                                                
 -- Sustersic, Karlie S       12 VFYT-LE              1:18.06         DQ  
      33.84   42.03                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Ross D           12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:08.99    1:06.57   20  
      31.74   34.83                                                
  2 Olivier, Patrick J        11 RYD-LE               1:09.73    1:10.71   17  
      32.77   37.94                                                
  3 Peggs, Scott M            11 Sea Turtles          1:17.48    1:16.80   16  
      34.13   42.67                                                
  4 Evankovich, Ben           12 CPLY                 1:20.85    1:17.58   15  
      34.99   42.59                                                
  5 Katrinchak, Noah A        11 Sea Turtles          1:19.22    1:19.33   14  
      37.62   41.71                                                
  6 Keefe, Patrick            11 CPLY                 1:26.75    1:24.72   13  
      36.89   47.83                                                
  7 Wilson, Jarus J           11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:27.68    1:28.15   12  
      37.97   50.18                                                
  8 Prieto, Michael A         11 VFYT-LE              1:31.53    1:28.40   11  
      42.54   45.86                                                
  9 Hunt, Adam J              12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:28.20    1:31.08    9  
      40.52   50.56                                                
 10 Capriola, Rory A          11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:31.16    1:32.29    7  
      42.72   49.57                                                
 11 Fiedler, Nicholas L       11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:32.59    1:34.29    6  
      45.24   49.05                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitted, Erin             15 Sea Turtles            31.44      31.24   20  
  2 Jelen, Kelsey             15 Sea Turtles            35.18      32.04   17  
  3 King, Betsy               15 VFYT-LE                27.68      49.41   16  
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beyler, Seth S            15 Sea Turtles            25.92      26.67   20  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Becca N          13 Tiger Sharks-LE        26.56      26.44   20  
  2 Buckley, Jennifer M       14 VFYT-LE                25.95      26.54   17  
  3 Moretti, Rachael L        13 Tiger Sharks-LE        28.44      28.86   16  
  4 Rummel, Alex              14 YHURI-OH               31.62      32.35   15  
  5 Zelly, Daisy              13 RYD-LE                 31.72      33.38   14  
  6 Richards, Gabrielle       13 VFYT-LE                34.00      34.67   13  
  7 Thomas, Madison A         13 Tiger Sharks-LE        34.24      36.11   12  
  8 Knight, Kayla             14 Pool Sharks-OH         42.07      40.30   11  
  9 Hudson, Jane              13 Sea Turtles            44.78      42.42    9  
 10 Krajcovic, Krystal        13 Pool Sharks-OH         48.89      46.11    7  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simcox, Peter             14 Sea Turtles            24.68      24.17   20  
  2 Hillyer, Ryan T           13 Tiger Sharks-LE        24.47      24.70   17  
  3 Moore, Tyler              14 VFYT-LE                25.27      24.97   16  
  4 Gabriel, Parker A         13 Tiger Sharks-LE        26.51      25.83   15  
  5 Cook, Justin B            13 RYD-LE                 27.02      27.50   14  
  6 Englebry, Bradley         13 Sea Turtles            28.47      29.05   13  
  7 Roland-Barlow, Joshua     13 CPLY                   34.05      33.29   12  
  8 Ferguson, Colten          13 Pool Sharks-OH         35.23      33.37   11  
  9 Waters, Andrew            14 CPLY                   34.23      34.48    9  
 10 Van Almen, Jacob          13 Sea Turtles            38.71      38.83    7  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Alyssa K          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        27.72      27.73   20  
  2 Kassinger, Jenna J        12 Tiger Sharks-LE        28.07      27.88   17  
  3 Vantrease, Kelly J        12 Tiger Sharks-LE        28.19      28.40   16  
  4 Wenk, Kelsey A            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        29.71      29.20   15  
  5 Simcox, Celeste           12 Sea Turtles            29.07      30.09   14  
  6 Matheson, Sophie E        12 Sea Turtles            30.97      30.29   13  
  7 Hillyer, Natalie Y        11 Tiger Sharks-LE        31.37      30.62   12  
  8 Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra  12 RYD-LE                 30.60      31.06   11  
  9 Torres, Leslie            11 RYD-LE                 31.62      31.73    9  
 10 King, Emily               11 RYD-LE                 32.43      32.08    7  
 11 Buckley, Emily E          11 VFYT-LE                32.25      32.27    6  
 12 Wulw, Victoria            12 RYD-LE                 33.67      33.07    5  
 13 Polgar, Laura             11 Sea Turtles            33.10      33.35    4  
 14 Drake, Kaela              12 CPLY                   34.00      33.47    3  
 15 Snyder, Anna              11 CPLY                   32.81      33.59    2  
 16 Tarbuck, Samantha         11 RYD-LE                 33.97      34.42    1  
 17 Rummel, Samantha          12 YHURI-OH               39.10      34.44  
 18 Phelps, Daryn             12 RYD-LE                 33.27      34.83  
 19 Doss, Miranda             11 CPLY                   36.87      35.05  
 20 Schmidt, Sara M           12 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.41      35.17  
 21 Rymont, Jennifer          11 RYD-LE                 35.47      35.33  
 22 Peterson, Leslie          11 RYD-LE                 36.72      35.57  
 23 Mikoda, Morgan            11 CPLY                   37.28      35.73  
 24 Cea, Emily                12 CPLY                   39.16      35.97  
 25 Machovina, Emily          11 VFYT-LE                39.04      36.21  
 26 Mahera, Iryna             12 RYD-LE                 35.98      36.45  
 27 Coughenour, Emily         12 CPLY                   38.21      36.76  
 28 Green, Alex               12 YHURI-OH               35.17      37.37  
 29 Krajcovic, Rachael        11 Pool Sharks-OH         39.46      37.72  
 30 Bari, Rebecca             11 Sea Turtles            38.18      37.83  
 31 Winkler, Emily            12 Pool Sharks-OH         44.06      39.88  
 32 Jester, Briana            12 RYD-LE                 40.56      41.77  
 33 Czatt, Briana             11 Sea Turtles            42.48      43.36  
 34 Nikic, Sarah A            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        45.66      43.78  
 35 Ferguson, Alison          11 Pool Sharks-OH         42.92      45.63  
 36 Chandler, Jordan          12 YHURI-OH               58.55      46.69  
 37 Galehouse, Meredith M     11 Tiger Sharks-LE        50.39      47.23  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Andrew            12 Tiger Sharks-LE        29.42      28.82   20  
  2 Krivacs, Jacob M          11 RYD-LE                 29.30      29.31   17  
  3 Akhigbe, Osayi            12 CPLY                   32.54      30.35   16  
  4 Remen, Matt               12 CPLY                   31.05      30.44   15  
  5 Hunt, Adam J              12 Tiger Sharks-LE        32.87      32.25   14  
  6 McNulty, Colin J          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        32.53      32.30   13  
  7 Bukosky, Aaron G          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        32.84      32.85   12  
  8 Redmond, John C           12 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.76      34.55   11  
  9 Hartman, Tyler            11 CPLY                   37.03      35.28    9  
 10 Mierzejewski, Luke        12 CPLY                   38.26      35.34    7  
 11 Hohenadel, Brian          12 CPLY                   42.29      39.46    6  
 12 Shaver, Eric              11 Sea Turtles            41.14      44.29    5  
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peggs, Jessica C          15 Sea Turtles          1:12.68    1:16.80   20  
      33.65   43.15                                                
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullis, Lauren R          13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:05.28    1:05.97   20  
      29.87   36.10                                                
  2 O'Dell, Jenna M           13 VFYT-LE              1:10.17    1:09.75   17  
      31.90   37.85                                                
  3 Molnar, Mikayla M         14 Sea Turtles          1:14.99    1:13.14   16  
      32.77   40.37                                                
  4 Heid, Jenni J             13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:11.53    1:13.73   15  
      33.04   40.69                                                
  5 Okicki, Mary              13 RYD-LE               1:26.72    1:34.83   14  
      42.69   52.14                                                
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appleby, Andrew J         13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:00.36    1:00.89   20  
      28.94   31.95                                                
  2 Cook, Justin B            13 RYD-LE               1:02.66    1:02.33   17  
      28.81   33.52                                                
  3 Simcox, Peter             14 Sea Turtles          1:04.12    1:03.14   16  
      28.50   34.64                                                
  4 Machovina, Alex S         13 VFYT-LE              1:07.50    1:09.26   15  
      31.90   37.36                                                
  5 Gabriel, Parker A         13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:11.14    1:09.55   14  
      30.90   38.65                                                
  6 Scalli, John C            13 Sea Turtles          1:10.60    1:09.63   13  
      31.06   38.57                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Madison            11 CPLY                   31.77      31.69   20  
  2 Pyatt, Erika              12 RYD-LE                 32.09      32.22   17  
  3 Kassinger, Jenna J        12 Tiger Sharks-LE        32.22      32.93   16  
  4 McNulty, Erin M           12 Tiger Sharks-LE        34.46      33.53   15  
  5 Merkel, Kayla             11 Sea Turtles            33.66      33.63   14  
  6 Sustersic, Karlie S       12 VFYT-LE                32.84      33.99   13  
  7 Wolanske, Sarah J         12 Tiger Sharks-LE        34.53      34.29   12  
  8 Bell, Marley O            12 VFYT-LE                34.01      34.42   11  
  9 Tuttle, Lydia M           12 RYD-LE                 33.22      34.58    9  
 10 Einloth, Katelyn R        12 RYD-LE                 34.22      34.62    7  
 11 Stratton, Abigail L       11 Tiger Sharks-LE        37.47      36.66    6  
 12 Steer, Rachael O          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.66      38.19    5  
 13 Burgett, Cortney          12 Sea Turtles            37.09      38.27    4  
 14 Spann, Shealea            12 Sea Turtles            37.13      39.09    3  
 15 Earle, Kirsten N          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.54      40.34    2  
 16 Anderson, Emily E         12 Tiger Sharks-LE        44.69      44.62    1  
 17 Mikoda, Morgan            11 CPLY                   48.38      45.50  
 18 Turnbull, Hope V          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.53      45.94  
 19 Weber, Mackenzie A        11 Tiger Sharks-LE        47.39      46.57  
 20 Cathey, Rachael           11 VFYT-LE                54.67      53.44  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remen, Matt               12 CPLY                   36.59      35.35   20  
  2 Rubinoski, Austin         11 Sea Turtles            33.65      35.65   17  
  3 Turnbull, Will J          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.99      35.69   16  
  4 Kovac, Andrew P           11 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.32      39.05   15  
  5 McNulty, Colin J          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        37.98      40.03   14  
  6 Armstrong, Darshawn A     11 Tiger Sharks-LE        46.87      41.75   13  
  7 Frazee, Zach              12 Pool Sharks-OH         44.32      41.88   12  
  8 Duffy, Ryan               11 Sea Turtles            41.25      43.20   11  
  9 Capriola, Rory A          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        41.23      43.28    9  
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aufdenkampe, Rachael L    17 VFYT-LE                59.38    1:00.29   20  
      28.54   31.75                                                
  2 Martin, Liz M             15 VFYT-LE              1:05.58    1:07.80   17  
      32.38   35.42                                                
  3 Long, Kelsi               18 Sea Turtles          1:09.36    1:07.90   16  
      32.43   35.47                                                
  4 Jelen, Kelsey             15 Sea Turtles          1:20.36    1:15.18   15  
      34.44   40.74                                                
  5 Moskowitz, Sam            15 Pool Sharks-OH       1:20.66    1:19.36   14  
      37.52   41.84                                                
  6 King, Betsy               15 VFYT-LE              1:41.96    1:41.43   13  
      47.06   54.37                                                
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reuther, Zachary          18 Tiger Sharks-LE        54.07      53.85   20  
      25.81   28.04                                                
  2 Beyler, Seth S            15 Sea Turtles            59.43    1:00.24   17  
      28.13   32.11                                                
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Jennifer M       14 VFYT-LE                58.80      59.00   20  
      27.68   31.32                                                
  2 Snow, Shelby R            13 VFYT-LE                59.77      59.24   17  
      28.40   30.84                                                
  3 Croyle, Carly A           13 VFYT-LE              1:01.74    1:01.35   16  
      28.92   32.43                                                
  4 Moretti, Rachael L        13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:04.46    1:05.77   15  
      30.40   35.37                                                
  5 Caldwell, Alison P        13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:09.78    1:07.74   14  
      31.99   35.75                                                
  6 Maloney, Jamie            13 Sea Turtles          1:10.82    1:12.87   13  
      33.60   39.27                                                
  7 Tolj, Vanja               13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:18.58    1:13.25   12  
      34.70   38.55                                                
  8 Barnes, Maggie            13 Sea Turtles          1:14.99    1:14.73   11  
      35.28   39.45                                                
  9 Zelly, Daisy              13 RYD-LE               1:13.19    1:16.84    9  
      37.09   39.75                                                
 10 Miller, Zoe I             13 VFYT-LE              1:13.16    1:16.89    7  
      35.91   40.98                                                
 11 Richards, Gabrielle       13 VFYT-LE              1:17.89    1:20.41    6  
      37.33   43.08                                                
 12 Schwenz, Alyson N         14 Sea Turtles          1:29.01    1:29.62    5  
      39.58   50.04                                                
 13 Singleton, Mandy          13 Pool Sharks-OH       1:36.48    1:30.50    4  
      40.27   50.23                                                
 14 Hudson, Jane              13 Sea Turtles          1:44.40    1:40.73    3  
      45.32   55.41                                                
 -- Thomas, Madison A         13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:18.54         DQ  
      38.76   43.09                                                
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polgar, Nathan L          14 Sea Turtles            55.84      54.64   20  
      25.75   28.89                                                
  2 Vantrease, Cody P         13 Tiger Sharks-LE        56.38      55.27   17  
      26.69   28.58                                                
  3 Braman, Kory M            13 Tiger Sharks-LE        57.59      57.53   16  
      26.61   30.92                                                
  4 Moore, Tyler              14 VFYT-LE                57.70      57.70   15  
      27.40   30.30                                                
  5 Machovina, Alex S         13 VFYT-LE              1:02.20      59.55   14  
      28.64   30.91                                                
  6 Comstock, Cooper          13 CPLY                 1:02.16    1:02.65   13  
      28.66   33.99                                                
  7 Snyder, Ryan              14 CPLY                 1:05.71    1:05.46   12  
      30.96   34.50                                                
  8 Englebry, Bradley         13 Sea Turtles          1:05.40    1:05.65   11  
      30.01   35.64                                                
  9 Sailer, Alex J            14 Sea Turtles          1:09.78    1:07.55    9  
      30.85   36.70                                                
 10 Roland-Barlow, Joshua     13 CPLY                 1:17.12    1:15.98    7  
      35.79   40.19                                                
 11 Burt, Tim                 13 Pool Sharks-OH       1:17.58    1:16.99    6  
      35.16   41.83                                                
 12 Waters, Andrew            14 CPLY                 1:21.24    1:19.04    5  
      36.40   42.64                                                
 13 Van Almen, Jacob          13 Sea Turtles          1:30.13    1:26.71    4  
      40.08   46.63                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Alyssa K          12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:03.26    1:03.17   20  
      30.94   32.23                                                
  2 Prifti, Brenda            12 CPLY                 1:04.39    1:03.40   17  
      30.45   32.95                                                
  3 Shevchuk, Kaileen A       12 RYD-LE               1:02.58    1:03.73   16  
      30.56   33.17                                                
  4 Milncek, Miranda M        11 VFYT-LE              1:03.92    1:03.81   15  
      30.22   33.59                                                
  5 Vantrease, Kelly J        12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:04.42    1:03.98   14  
      30.93   33.05                                                
  6 Kotchman, Halle M         11 RYD-LE               1:04.81    1:05.40   13  
      31.20   34.20                                                
  7 Wenk, Kelsey A            11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:10.33    1:08.19   12  
      31.77   36.42                                                
  8 Torres, Leslie            11 RYD-LE               1:10.31    1:09.92   11  
      33.40   36.52                                                
  9 Mariotti, Mia I           12 VFYT-LE              1:07.66    1:10.73    9  
      33.65   37.08                                                
 10 Winson, Emily             11 CPLY                 1:16.91    1:11.56    7  
      34.91   36.65                                                
 11 Hrosik, Haley K           11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:15.74    1:13.32    6  
      34.76   38.56                                                
 12 Marshall, Morgan M        11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:13.69    1:14.35    5  
      35.34   39.01                                                
 13 Snyder, Anna              11 CPLY                 1:13.41    1:15.30    4  
      35.54   39.76                                                
 14 Carter, Mary N            11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:14.08    1:15.52    3  
      35.51   40.01                                                
 15 Drake, Kaela              12 CPLY                 1:19.33    1:16.43    2  
      37.56   38.87                                                
 16 Loughrie, Olivia P        11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:19.97    1:18.63    1  
      36.40   42.23                                                
 17 Cea, Emily                12 CPLY                 1:25.16    1:19.22  
      37.52   41.70                                                
 18 Green, Alex               12 YHURI-OH             1:30.31    1:29.33  
      41.81   47.52                                                
 19 Machovina, Emily          11 VFYT-LE              1:31.71    1:29.47  
      41.84   47.63                                                
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Andrew            12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:07.82    1:04.26   20  
      31.09   33.17                                                
  2 Krivacs, Jacob M          11 RYD-LE               1:05.69    1:05.11   17  
      31.58   33.53                                                
  3 Tkachenko, Nazariy        12 RYD-LE               1:07.30    1:05.65   16  
      31.64   34.01                                                
  4 McCaffrey, Kevin          11 VFYT-LE              1:07.84    1:07.70   15  
      32.20   35.50                                                
  5 Akhigbe, Osayi            12 CPLY                 1:11.13    1:09.36   14  
      33.74   35.62                                                
  6 Nix, David T              12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:10.84    1:10.05   13  
      34.02   36.03                                                
  7 Orantek, Quinten R        11 Sea Turtles          1:09.53    1:10.23   12  
      33.57   36.66                                                
  8 Ahern, Brendan            12 CPLY                 1:15.22    1:12.15   11  
      34.77   37.38                                                
  9 Frazee, Zach              12 Pool Sharks-OH       1:17.63    1:15.62    9  
      35.20   40.42                                                
 10 Redmond, John C           12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:19.37    1:18.54    7  
      37.40   41.14                                                
 11 Machesky, Spencer         11 VFYT-LE              1:17.83    1:18.71    6  
      36.27   42.44                                                
 12 Hudock, Sam G             11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:23.99    1:20.65    5  
      38.86   41.79                                                
 13 Bloch, Emilio             11 CPLY                 1:21.46    1:20.74    4  
      39.62   41.12                                                
 14 Rizzi, Mark               11 Sea Turtles          1:16.89    1:21.42    3  
      37.92   43.50                                                
 15 Jascoe, Jacob Z           11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:36.69    1:22.46    2  
      38.33   44.13                                                
 16 Keeling, Connor           12 Sea Turtles          1:28.83    1:22.97    1  
      39.46   43.51                                                
 17 Jones, Michael            11 Pool Sharks-OH       1:37.02    1:23.27  
      39.71   43.56                                                
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Colleen R           13 RYD-LE               5:59.78    5:58.36   20  
      32.64   36.11   36.73   36.80   36.54   36.27   37.08   36.19
      35.88   34.12                                                
  2 Platten, Colleen          13 RYD-LE               6:03.50    6:04.59   17  
      33.49   36.10   37.62   36.87   36.91   36.94   37.45   37.05
      36.52   35.64                                                
  3 Sauter, Alyssa M          13 VFYT-LE              6:35.61    6:30.82   16  
      33.19   37.89   39.64   40.42   40.76   40.55   40.60   40.29
      40.05   37.43                                                
  4 Kelly, Emily              13 RYD-LE               6:53.64    6:47.79   15  
      37.51   39.70   41.76   41.73   41.86   41.97   41.56   41.34
      41.17   39.19                                                
  5 Bartik, Jessica A         13 Tiger Sharks-LE      7:01.48    6:51.28   14  
      34.09   40.79   43.14   42.20   42.65   42.93   42.95   41.92
      42.01   38.60                                                
  6 List, Cathy F             13 VFYT-LE              6:56.43    7:08.88   13  
      35.57   41.80   43.62   44.78   44.32   43.20   44.66   45.20
      44.69   41.04                                                
  7 Frazee, Sarah             13 Pool Sharks-OH       7:33.37    7:28.52   12  
      35.64   42.24   44.74   45.51                   47.54   47.63
      47.31   44.16                                                
  8 Prieto, Mckenzie E        13 VFYT-LE              7:36.29    7:29.22   11  
      34.94   43.71   46.02   46.09                   48.00   46.02
    1:28.36                                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Justin B            13 RYD-LE               6:03.31    5:56.56   20  
      30.57   36.02   36.45   36.30   36.57   38.16   35.81   37.16
      36.45   33.07                                                
  2 Earle, Jacob N            13 Tiger Sharks-LE      6:26.61    6:30.56   17  
      32.99   37.09   38.73   40.37   41.23   40.83   40.26   40.84
      40.25   37.97                                                
  3 O'Leary, Vincent          13 CPLY                 6:31.63    6:39.87   16  
      35.24   39.66   40.51   40.41   41.35   41.04   41.31   41.73
      39.84   38.78                                                
  4 Potter, Cameron C         13 Tiger Sharks-LE      7:10.37    7:12.12   15  
      35.29   41.19   44.12   43.63   44.40   44.12   45.15   46.36
      45.09   42.77                                                
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aufdenkampe, Rachael L    17 VFYT-LE              1:08.29    1:08.40   20  
      32.90   35.50                                                
  2 Peggs, Jessica C          15 Sea Turtles          1:11.17    1:10.66   17  
      33.25   37.41                                                
  3 Martin, Liz M             15 VFYT-LE              1:15.56    1:18.05   16  
      37.25   40.80                                                
  4 King, Betsy               15 VFYT-LE              2:26.35    2:18.98   15  
    1:09.15 1:09.83                                                
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reuther, Zachary          18 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:02.13    1:03.45   20  
      31.28   32.17                                                
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Mikayla M         14 Sea Turtles          1:08.27    1:08.89   20  
      33.39   35.50                                                
  2 Goodwin, Julia M          13 RYD-LE               1:08.41    1:10.32   17  
      33.23   37.09                                                
  3 Croyle, Carly A           13 VFYT-LE              1:10.35    1:11.41   16  
      35.33   36.08                                                
  4 Baer, Madison L           13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:14.52    1:14.59   15  
      36.46   38.13                                                
  5 Caldwell, Alison P        13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:19.84    1:18.76   14  
      38.21   40.55                                                
  6 Tolj, Vanja               13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:31.07    1:24.55   13  
      41.04   43.51                                                
  7 Maloney, Jamie            13 Sea Turtles          1:23.42    1:25.83   12  
      40.36   45.47                                                
  8 Miller, Zoe I             13 VFYT-LE              1:27.05    1:29.91   11  
      43.93   45.98                                                
  9 Singleton, Mandy          13 Pool Sharks-OH       1:53.81    1:44.75    9  
      50.37   54.38                                                
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appleby, Andrew J         13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:01.19      59.62   20  
      29.67   29.95                                                
  2 Scalli, John C            13 Sea Turtles          1:04.77    1:04.61   17  
      31.85   32.76                                                
  3 Comstock, Cooper          13 CPLY                 1:13.04    1:09.86   16  
      33.66   36.20                                                
  4 Sailer, Alex J            14 Sea Turtles          1:20.59    1:19.23   15  
  5 Roseman, Matthew R        13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:38.73    1:30.84   14  
      44.19   46.65                                                
  6 Kennedy, Alex             13 Pool Sharks-OH       1:45.38    1:35.68   13  
      44.97   50.71                                                
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sitler, Krista R          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        32.15      32.50   20  
  2 Pyatt, Erika              12 RYD-LE                 33.47      33.07   17  
  3 Wilbur, Ainsley R         12 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.08      34.36   16  
  4 Balfe, Jessica            12 Sea Turtles            35.24      35.04   15  
  5 Hartman, Jackie           11 RYD-LE                 34.20      35.32   14  
  6 Fenwick, Erin N           11 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.75      35.65   13  
  7 Simcox, Celeste           12 Sea Turtles            35.23      35.80   12  
  8 Hillyer, Natalie Y        11 Tiger Sharks-LE        36.82      36.24   11  
  9 Luedke, Sage J            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.58      39.20    9  
 10 Winson, Emily             11 CPLY                   40.61      39.28    7  
 11 Steer, Rachael O          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.01      40.24    6  
 12 Wulw, Victoria            12 RYD-LE                 42.75      40.33    5  
 13 Mahera, Iryna             12 RYD-LE                 42.78      41.92    4  
 14 Zelenka, Shana            11 CPLY                   43.09      42.37    3  
 15 Turnbull, Hope V          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        41.82      42.79    2  
 16 Buckley, Emily E          11 VFYT-LE                39.58      42.85    1  
 17 Bari, Rebecca             11 Sea Turtles            46.99      43.41  
 18 Rummel, Samantha          12 YHURI-OH               43.46      43.94  
 19 Mohler, Melanie           12 Pool Sharks-OH         46.54      45.35  
 20 Cathey, Rachael           11 VFYT-LE                51.00      45.46  
 21 Rymont, Jennifer          11 RYD-LE                 46.02      46.26  
 22 Snyder, Olivia            12 CPLY                   47.12      46.85  
 23 Coughenour, Emily         12 CPLY                   48.82      48.70  
 24 Wickland, Frankie G       12 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.66      50.74  
 25 Czatt, Briana             11 Sea Turtles            51.43      52.18  
 26 Chandler, Jordan          12 YHURI-OH               43.70      53.34  
 27 Nikic, Sarah A            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        55.55      54.23  
 28 Ferguson, Alison          11 Pool Sharks-OH         52.73      57.14  
 -- Peterson, Leslie          11 RYD-LE                 48.11         DQ  
 -- Mariotti, Mia I           12 VFYT-LE                36.70         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peggs, Scott M            11 Sea Turtles            35.05      34.00   20  
  2 Bloch, Manuel             12 CPLY                   35.08      34.01   17  
  3 Tkachenko, Nazariy        12 RYD-LE                 35.69      35.26   16  
  4 Bukosky, Aaron G          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.89      37.61   15  
  5 Keefe, Patrick            11 CPLY                   42.38      38.48   14  
  6 Rubinoski, Austin         11 Sea Turtles            38.31      38.64   13  
  7 Wilson, Jarus J           11 Tiger Sharks-LE        36.95      39.01   12  
  8 Armstrong, Darshawn A     11 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.92      40.89   11  
  9 Bloch, Emilio             11 CPLY                   41.65      40.92    9  
 10 Capriola, Justin D        11 Tiger Sharks-LE        46.35      42.68    7  
 11 Hartman, Tyler            11 CPLY                   42.34      43.94    6  
 12 Rizzi, Mark               11 Sea Turtles            44.69      46.61    5  
 13 Mierzejewski, Luke        12 CPLY                   47.92      46.66    4  
 14 Hohenadel, Brian          12 CPLY                   52.90      52.24    3  
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCurry, Ashley           15 Sea Turtles          1:18.20    1:28.96   20  
      41.36   47.60                                                
  2 Whitted, Erin             15 Sea Turtles          1:31.61    1:32.07   17  
      43.42   48.65                                                
  3 Moskowitz, Sam            15 Pool Sharks-OH       1:41.46    1:37.95   16  
      45.98   51.97                                                
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remster, Kiersten S       14 Sea Turtles          1:18.20    1:16.85   20  
      36.66   40.19                                                
  2 Tullis, Lauren R          13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:17.67    1:17.31   17  
      36.47   40.84                                                
  3 Goodwin, Julia M          13 RYD-LE               1:17.72    1:18.00   16  
      36.56   41.44                                                
  4 Mullins, Haley C          14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:23.19    1:21.88   15  
      38.79   43.09                                                
  5 Harvey, Korrin L          13 RYD-LE               1:23.72    1:23.95   14  
      39.91   44.04                                                
  6 Schaefer, Hannah M        13 Sea Turtles          1:26.53    1:27.01   13  
      41.45   45.56                                                
  7 Bartik, Jessica A         13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:31.75    1:31.41   12  
      42.91   48.50                                                
  8 Frazee, Sarah             13 Pool Sharks-OH       1:41.51    1:40.46   11  
      47.82   52.64                                                
  9 Schwenz, Alyson N         14 Sea Turtles          1:41.01    1:41.16    9  
      46.16   55.00                                                
 10 Rummel, Alex              14 YHURI-OH             1:52.44    1:45.39    7  
      47.83   57.56                                                
 11 Krajcovic, Krystal        13 Pool Sharks-OH       2:07.95    1:55.15    6  
      53.71 1:01.44                                                
 12 Knight, Kayla             14 Pool Sharks-OH       2:01.75    2:01.32    5  
      55.94 1:05.38                                                
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polgar, Nathan L          14 Sea Turtles          1:10.29    1:11.18   20  
      33.17   38.01                                                
  2 Braman, Kory M            13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:18.63    1:14.37   17  
      34.59   39.78                                                
  3 Heard, Terry              13 CPLY                 1:20.09    1:16.37   16  
      35.56   40.81                                                
  4 Earle, Jacob N            13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:22.55    1:20.38   15  
      38.08   42.30                                                
  5 Gabriel, Mason A          13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:22.14    1:23.70   14  
      39.22   44.48                                                
  6 Ferguson, Colten          13 Pool Sharks-OH       1:57.92    1:43.32   13  
      47.99   55.33                                                
  7 Kennedy, Alex             13 Pool Sharks-OH       1:54.14    1:55.12   12  
      51.54 1:03.58                                                
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Ainsley R         12 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.10      37.91   20  
  2 Kotchman, Rachel A        11 RYD-LE                 38.84      38.00   17  
  3 Oryshkewych, Nina S       11 RYD-LE                 38.57      38.25   16  
  4 Cameron, Kerri            12 VFYT-LE                40.33      39.98   15  
  5 Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra  12 RYD-LE                 40.54      40.07   14  
  6 Knappins, Jordan K        11 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.59      40.33   13  
  7 Matheson, Sophie E        12 Sea Turtles            40.19      40.63   12  
  8 Chester, Mary Claire C    12 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.36      41.66   11  
  9 Tarbuck, Samantha         11 RYD-LE                    NT      42.39    9  
 10 Branscum, Halle M         11 VFYT-LE                41.07      42.80    7  
 11 Caldart, Caroline         12 Sea Turtles            43.67      43.30    5.5
 11 Phelps, Daryn             12 RYD-LE                 43.40      43.30    5.5
 13 Klions, Laura             11 CPLY                   44.59      43.39    4  
 14 Schaefer, Catherine       11 Sea Turtles            43.16      44.30    3  
 15 Hrosik, Haley K           11 Tiger Sharks-LE        44.48      45.96    2  
 16 Golski, Mallory G         11 VFYT-LE                45.42      46.11    1  
 17 Doss, Miranda             11 CPLY                   49.26      46.32  
 18 Anderson, Emily E         12 Tiger Sharks-LE        47.01      46.72  
 19 Timm, Shelby              12 CPLY                   45.49      47.30  
 20 Jester, Briana            12 RYD-LE                 48.13      48.43  
 21 King, Emily               11 RYD-LE                 43.54      48.60  
 22 Krajcovic, Rachael        11 Pool Sharks-OH         51.16      50.30  
 23 Green, Alex               12 YHURI-OH               50.21      53.81  
 24 Snyder, Olivia            12 CPLY                 1:00.24      55.53  
 25 Galehouse, Meredith M     11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:00.64      59.80  
 -- Schmidt, Sara M           12 Tiger Sharks-LE        45.08         DQ  
 -- Chandler, Jordan          12 YHURI-OH             1:06.14         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Ross D           12 Tiger Sharks-LE        34.49      33.56   20  
  2 George, Luke E            12 RYD-LE                 38.44      38.18   17  
  3 Katrinchak, Noah A        11 Sea Turtles            39.42      38.96   16  
  4 Evankovich, Ben           12 CPLY                   40.91      41.01   15  
  5 Machesky, Spencer         11 VFYT-LE                43.47      43.54   14  
  6 Prieto, Michael A         11 VFYT-LE                48.92      45.13   13  
  7 Keeling, Connor           12 Sea Turtles            45.22      45.32   12  
  8 Jascoe, Jacob Z           11 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.84      45.46   11  
  9 Webb, Jack                11 Sea Turtles            53.42      47.21    9  
 10 Duffy, Ryan               11 Sea Turtles            51.56      50.18    7  
 11 Capriola, Justin D        11 Tiger Sharks-LE        52.40      50.49    6  
 -- Fiedler, Nicholas L       11 Tiger Sharks-LE        51.33         DQ  
 -- Janasko, Mark             12 VFYT-LE                45.66         DQ  
 -- Shaver, Eric              11 Sea Turtles            47.25         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:02.96    2:05.33   40  
     1) Long, Kelsi 18                  2) McCurry, Ashley 15             
     3) Whitted, Erin 15                4) Peggs, Jessica C 15            
       30.70    32.91    32.73    28.99                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            1:50.08    1:48.25   40  
     1) Tullis, Lauren R 13             2) Moretti, Rachael L 13          
     3) Heid, Jenni J 13                4) Hoffman, Becca N 13            
       26.76    27.98    26.87    26.64                                    
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   1:49.66    1:49.79   34  
     1) Snow, Shelby R 13               2) O'Dell, Jenna M 13             
     3) Croyle, Carly A 13              4) Buckley, Jennifer M 14         
       27.28    27.64    28.31    26.56                                    
  3 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'                 NT    2:00.84   32  
     1) Mullins, Haley C 14             2) Caldwell, Alison P 13          
     3) Bartik, Jessica A 13            4) Baer, Madison L 13             
       29.26    31.13    31.26    29.19                                    
  4 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:01.58    2:04.38   30  
     1) Remster, Kiersten S 14          2) Maloney, Jamie 13              
     3) Schaefer, Hannah M 13           4) Molnar, Mikayla M 14           
       29.53    33.24    32.78    28.83                                    
  5 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'B'                   2:09.55    2:13.33   28  
     1) Sauter, Alyssa M 13             2) Miller, Zoe I 13               
     3) Prieto, Mckenzie E 13           4) List, Cathy F 13               
       31.31    38.46    32.83    30.73                                    
  6 Lake Anna Pool Sharks-OH  'A'                     2:43.37    2:41.51   26  
     1) Singleton, Mandy 13             2) Krajcovic, Krystal 13          
     3) Knight, Kayla 14                4) Frazee, Sarah 13               
       41.19    51.00    37.86    31.46                                    
 -- Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  1:59.51         DQ  
     1) Carr, Colleen R 13              2) Goodwin, Julia M 13            
     3) Platten, Colleen 13             4) Zelly, Daisy 13                
       29.18    28.18    30.15    32.57                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            1:40.44    1:39.05   40  
     1) Braman, Kory M 13               2) Hillyer, Ryan T 13             
     3) Vantrease, Cody P 13            4) Appleby, Andrew J 13           
       25.94    24.39    25.53    23.19                                    
  2 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       1:44.66    1:42.96   34  
     1) Polgar, Nathan L 14             2) Scalli, John C 13              
     3) Englebry, Bradley 13            4) Simcox, Peter 14               
       24.72    26.12    27.94    24.18                                    
  3 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        1:59.52    1:57.70   32  
     1) Heard, Terry 13                 2) O'Leary, Vincent 13            
     3) Snyder, Ryan 14                 4) Comstock, Cooper 13            
       27.74    33.12    29.88    26.96                                    
  4 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            1:57.92    1:57.96   30  
     1) Gabriel, Parker A 13            2) Earle, Jacob N 13              
     3) Potter, Cameron C 13            4) Gabriel, Mason A 13            
       25.95    30.27    32.04    29.70                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            1:52.67    1:54.37   40  
     1) Kassinger, Jenna J 12           2) Sitler, Krista R 12            
     3) Vantrease, Kelly J 12           4) Heller, Alyssa K 12            
       28.21    29.04    29.19    27.93                                    
  2 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            2:01.08    2:03.02   34  
     1) Wenk, Kelsey A 11               2) Hillyer, Natalie Y 11          
     3) Wolanske, Sarah J 12            4) Wilbur, Ainsley R 12           
       30.29    31.72    30.97    30.04                                    
  3 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                  2:02.06    2:03.89   32  
     1) Hartman, Jackie 11              2) Kotchman, Rachel A 11          
     3) Einloth, Katelyn R 12           4) Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra 12    
       30.95    30.67    30.60    31.67                                    
  4 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:03.67    2:04.22   30  
     1) Matheson, Sophie E 12           2) Burgett, Cortney 12            
     3) Merkel, Kayla 11                4) Simcox, Celeste 12             
       30.89    32.06    30.76    30.51                                    
  5 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:02.25    2:04.51   28  
     1) Sustersic, Karlie S 12          2) Bell, Marley O 12              
     3) Mariotti, Mia I 12              4) Milncek, Miranda M 11          
       29.87    31.81    33.66    29.17                                    
  6 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:05.19    2:04.86   26  
     1) Prifti, Brenda 12               2) Snyder, Anna 11                
     3) Klions, Laura 11                4) Myers, Madison 11              
       29.48    33.98    33.69    27.71                                    
  7 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'C'                  2:11.14    2:09.91   24  
     1) Torres, Leslie 11               2) Rakovec, Maureen L 11          
     3) King, Emily 11                  4) Tuttle, Lydia M 12             
       32.38    33.66    33.05    30.82                                    
  8 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'C'            2:08.77    2:10.56   22  
     1) Chester, Mary Claire C 12       2) Knappins, Jordan K 11          
     3) Marshall, Morgan M 11           4) Fenwick, Erin N 11             
       32.00    33.03    33.66    31.87                                    
  9 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'D'            2:14.48    2:13.07   18  
     1) McNulty, Erin M 12              2) Carter, Mary N 11              
     3) Stratton, Abigail L 11          4) Luedke, Sage J 11              
       32.53    33.73    33.59    33.22                                    
 10 West Shore Family YMCA  'B'                       2:15.72    2:18.44   14  
     1) Balfe, Jessica 12               2) Caldart, Caroline 12           
     3) Spann, Shealea 12               4) Polgar, Laura 11               
       35.56    36.42    32.25    34.21                                    
 11 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'D'                  2:16.38    2:19.78   12  
     1) Wulw, Victoria 12               2) Phelps, Daryn 12               
     3) Tarbuck, Samantha 11            4) Rymont, Jennifer 11            
       34.00    33.98    35.99    35.81                                    
 12 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'E'            2:18.97    2:22.74   10  
     1) Steer, Rachael O 11             2) Loughrie, Olivia P 11          
     3) Turnbull, Hope V 12             4) Hrosik, Haley K 11             
       34.53    36.98    36.99    34.24                                    
 13 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        2:26.14    2:23.58    8  
     1) Mikoda, Morgan 11               2) Doss, Miranda 11               
     3) Zelenka, Shana 11               4) Winson, Emily 11               
                         39.20    32.21                                    
 14 Copley Water Warriors  'C'                        2:37.47    2:24.51    6  
     1) Coughenour, Emily 12            2) Timm, Shelby 12                
     3) Drake, Kaela 12                 4) Cea, Emily 12                  
       38.51    38.14    31.29    36.57                                    
 15 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'F'            2:27.23    2:44.51    4  
     1) Earle, Kirsten N 11             2) Wickland, Frankie G 12         
     3) Schmidt, Sara M 12              4) Galehouse, Meredith M 11       
       36.45    47.10    30.19    50.77                                    
 16 Lake Anna Pool Sharks-OH  'A'                     2:52.04    2:47.50    2  
     1) Mohler, Melanie 12              2) Winkler, Emily 12              
     3) Ferguson, Alison 11             4) Krajcovic, Rachael 11          
       40.63    40.84    56.06    29.97                                    
 -- Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'B'                   2:15.77         DQ  
     1) Buckley, Emily E 11             2) Golski, Mallory G 11           
     3) Branscum, Halle M 11            4) Cameron, Kerri 12              
       35.75    33.32    35.72    33.09                                    
 -- Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  1:57.46         DQ  
     1) Pyatt, Erika 12                 2) Kotchman, Halle M 11           
     3) Oryshkewych, Nina S 11          4) Shevchuk, Kaileen A 12         
       28.92    30.23    29.74    28.65                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  1:57.78    1:58.49   40  
     1) Olivier, Patrick J 11           2) Krivacs, Jacob M 11            
     3) George, Luke E 12               4) Tkachenko, Nazariy 12          
       28.52    29.30    29.85    30.82                                    
  2 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:00.39    1:59.35   34  
     1) Wilson, Andrew 12               2) McNulty, Colin J 11            
     3) Turnbull, Will J 12             4) Palazzo, Ross D 12             
       29.02    32.57    31.13    26.63                                    
  3 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:04.01    2:06.96   32  
     1) Orantek, Quinten R 11           2) Rubinoski, Austin 11           
     3) Katrinchak, Noah A 11           4) Peggs, Scott M 11              
       32.12    34.39    30.22    30.23                                    
  4 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:04.16    2:07.72   30  
     1) Remen, Matt 12                  2) Bloch, Manuel 12               
     3) Akhigbe, Osayi 12               4) Evankovich, Ben 12             
       33.28    31.11    31.74    31.59                                    
  5 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:14.41    2:13.45   28  
     1) Janasko, Mark 12                2) Prieto, Michael A 11           
     3) Machesky, Spencer 11            4) McCaffrey, Kevin 11            
       33.76    33.89    34.29    31.51                                    
  6 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            2:11.95    2:14.48   26  
     1) Bukosky, Aaron G 12             2) Wilson, Jarus J 11             
     3) Hunt, Adam J 12                 4) Nix, David T 12                
       33.56    35.40    32.44    33.08                                    
  7 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'C'            2:18.67    2:23.63   24  
     1) Armstrong, Darshawn A 11        2) Capriola, Rory A 11            
     3) Jascoe, Jacob Z 11              4) Redmond, John C 12             
       36.29    35.59    36.83    34.92                                    
  8 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        2:20.01    2:24.23   22  
     1) Ahern, Brendan 12               2) Bloch, Emilio 11               
     3) Hartman, Tyler 11               4) Keefe, Patrick 11              
       35.55    37.77    38.69    32.22                                    
  9 West Shore Family YMCA  'B'                       2:25.11    2:26.45   18  
     1) Rizzi, Mark 11                  2) Duffy, Ryan 11                 
     3) Keeling, Connor 12              4) Webb, Jack 11                  
       35.60    38.81    39.12    32.92                                    
 10 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'D'            2:27.35    2:27.71   14  
     1) Hudock, Sam G 11                2) Fiedler, Nicholas L 11         
     3) Capriola, Justin D 11           4) Kovac, Andrew P 11             
       36.18    38.64    36.74    36.15                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:14.95    2:15.84   40  
     1) Trattner, Macy M 10             2) Heller, Lauren E 10            
     3) Palazzo, Gaby T 9               4) Spann, Marcella L 10           
       33.85    35.30    35.74    30.95                                    
  2 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  2:23.33    2:25.49   34  
     1) Beauchesne, Abigail 10          2) Smith, DeAnna M 10             
     3) Steponick, Jessica L 10         4) Martin, Deater 9               
       38.47    40.66    33.39    32.97                                    
  3 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:16.05    2:31.50   32  
     1) Sauter, Zanny N 10              2) Kamody, Ally 10                
     3) Whitehead, Ren 9                4) Thorson, Alexandria M 10       
       37.30    43.94    38.29    31.97                                    
  4 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            2:33.81    2:33.35   30  
     1) Houk, Samantha J 10             2) Marshall, Madison E 10         
     3) Haas, Maggie A 9                4) Hobson, Neon C 10              
       37.79    44.49    37.37    33.70                                    
  5 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:37.27    2:36.57   28  
     1) Rubin, Emily W 10               2) Tollett, Julia R 9             
     3) Lester, Jacqueline 9            4) Walther, Livie 9               
       41.83    42.89    39.13    32.72                                    
  6 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'C'            2:52.01    2:53.19   26  
     1) Randall, MacKenzie A 10         2) Huddleston, Samantha J 9       
     3) Lugenbeal, Amanda R 10          4) Kozusko, Courtney M 10         
       43.58    46.81    45.23    37.57                                    
  7 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'B'                        NT    2:57.41   24  
     1) Janasko, Maria 10               2) Kelly, Emma 7                  
     3) Prieto, Shelby L 10             4) Cameron, Anna 10               
       45.61    57.79    35.68    38.33                                    
  8 West Shore Family YMCA  'B'                       2:57.37    2:57.58   22  
     1) Stewart, Hannah 10              2) Caldart, Claire 10             
     3) Matheson, Emma C 9              4) Mavrakis, Kayla 9              
       49.11    42.36    47.75    38.36                                    
  9 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                  3:01.04    3:01.34   18  
     1) Smith, Gina M 9                 2) Radesic, Mallory 10            
     3) Kerling, Rachel 10              4) Virzi, Angelica 10             
       39.87    57.81    43.80    39.86                                    
 10 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'D'            3:03.25    3:04.84   14  
     1) Coleman, Paige K 9              2) Johnson, Jasmine A 10          
     3) Soltas, Ashley L 10             4) Agnor, Renee L 9               
       50.65    51.30    47.06    35.83                                    
 11 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        3:09.00    3:10.49   12  
     1) Winson, Kate 10                 2) Coughenour, Claire 10          
     3) Reagan, Mary Claire 10          4) Timm, Lauren 9                 
       46.26    53.04    52.36    38.83                                    
 12 Lake Anna Pool Sharks-OH  'A'                     3:11.24    3:15.62   10  
     1) Dustin, Hailey 9                2) Knight, Karla 10               
     3) Deeken, Katie 10                4) Liddle, Justine 10             
       52.88    56.91    56.13    29.70                                    
 13 West Shore Family YMCA  'C'                       3:03.23    3:18.48    8  
     1) Niehaus, Dana 10                2) Miller, Yana 9                 
     3) Deichler, Summer 10             4) Bucci, Brittany 9              
       44.80    54.14    56.38    43.16                                    
 14 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'E'            3:13.46    3:22.06    6  
     1) Fuller, Julia M 9               2) Knappins, Alyssa M 9           
     3) Stratton, Emily L 9             4) Wright, Nicole G 10            
       49.89    56.93    54.45    40.79                                    
 15 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        3:21.90    3:38.93    4  
     1) Boswell, Jennifer 10            2) George, Emma 9                 
     3) Oakley, Ashley 10               4) Mierzejewski, Ruth 10          
       51.81    58.12  1:00.14    48.86                                    
 16 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'F'            3:21.86    3:43.83    2  
     1) Obney, Jordyn C 9               2) Weber, Malloree B 9            
     3) Hudock, Ellen P 9               4) Anderson, Megan k 9            
       59.97    59.24    50.10    54.52                                    
 17 Copley Water Warriors  'C'                        4:37.98    4:17.11  
     1) Mierzejewski, Rachel 9          2) Winson, Kimberly 6             
     3) Parekh, Shradha 10              4) Nutter, Rylie 7                
     1:00.72  1:18.24  1:14.97    43.18                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:20.32    2:18.86   40  
     1) Nold, Braden R 9                2) Houk, Kyle R 10                
     3) Turner, Simon J 10              4) Vantrease, Kyle W 10           
       34.62    42.65    31.96    29.63                                    
  2 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  2:25.61    2:21.57   34  
     1) Lyons, Peter A 10               2) Rakovec, Matt F 9              
     3) Strumbel, Brady M 10            4) Paulus, Ben 10                 
       31.82    43.69    33.43    32.63                                    
  3 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                  2:43.33    2:48.72   32  
     1) Goodwin, Jared A 10             2) Baranowski, Adam 10            
     3) Torres, Alex 10                 4) Mahlay, Andriy 8               
       40.44    48.21    47.39    32.68                                    
  4 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:51.96    2:54.64   30  
     1) Johnson, Alec 8                 2) Koellner, Seth 10              
     3) Braumbaugh, Jake 10             4) Bodnar, Drew 10                
       47.97    54.93    34.53    37.21                                    
  5 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            2:57.60    3:03.42   28  
     1) Bittle, Andrew M 9              2) Hillyer, Tommy M 9             
     3) Tolj, Milos 10                  4) Riter, Raymond P 10            
       45.90    54.13    49.35    34.04                                    
  6 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       3:18.92    3:13.87   26  
     1) Hoffman, Joshua 9               2) Scalli, Nick 9                 
     3) Simcox, Dimitri 10              4) Shaver, Ray 9                  
     1:02.50    54.18    33.15    44.04                                    
  7 Lake Anna Pool Sharks-OH  'A'                     3:30.48    3:17.03   24  
     1) Villers, Andrew 9               2) Villers, Scott 10              
     3) Pratt, Jacob 9                  4) Burt, Jack 10                  
       52.08    56.37    49.43    39.15                                    
  8 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'C'                  3:28.81    3:39.83   22  
     1) Litwinowicz, Zachary 9          2) Krivacs, Nicholas 9            
     3) Butler, Michael 9               4) Gupta, Rishi 10                
       52.45  1:08.66    50.84    47.88                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            1:16.54    1:20.46   40  
     1) Rozsa, Katie L 8                2) Turner, Grace A 8              
     3) Cappabianca, Giovanna S 7       4) Haas, Eryn N 8                 
       44.18    36.28                                                      
  2 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  1:18.81    1:21.40   34  
     1) Oryshkewych, Anya N 7           2) Colombo, Oksana 8              
     3) Lyons, Grace M 8                4) Arnosk, Kali 8                 
       56.42    24.98                                                      
  3 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            1:25.64    1:27.00   32  
     1) Zahler, Annika E 7              2) Armstrong, Sunetrius A 8       
     3) Trattner, Piper F 8             4) Lewis, Lily M 8                
       47.77    39.23                                                      
  4 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       1:25.23    1:31.47   30  
     1) Schaefer, Abigail 8             2) Trampush, Samantha 8           
     3) Polgar, Rose 8                  4) Simcox, Sistina 6              
       53.01    38.46                                                      
  5 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                  1:34.45    1:35.46   28  
     1) Weber, Anna 8                   2) Mason, Samantha 7              
     3) Leffler, Belle 6                4) Tarbuck, Natalie 8             
       53.44    42.02                                                      
  6 West Shore Family YMCA  'B'                       1:43.08    1:49.00   26  
     1) Chizmar, Janelle 8              2) Belak, Sarah 8                 
     3) Willis, Sidney 7                4) Matlock, Rachel 8              
     1:02.53    46.47                                                      
  7 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'C'                  1:53.40    1:57.33   24  
     1) Bess, Gabrielle 7               2) Beckett, Danielle 8            
     3) Weber, Rachel 6                 4) Homchik, Kaelin 6              
     1:08.17    49.16                                                      
  8 West Shore Family YMCA  'C'                       1:54.46    2:00.74   22  
     1) Rubin, Isabel 8                 2) Cascio, Kayley 7               
     3) Miller, Annika 7                4) Miller, Emma 5                 
     1:06.27    54.47                                                      
 -- Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'C'            1:32.45         DQ  
     1) Stams, Rhiannon K 7             2) Stratton, Chloe E 8            
     3) Kampman, Corinne I 8            4) Vizmeg, Lorna E 7              
     1:07.11    41.30                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            1:14.60    1:22.36   40  
     1) Moretti, Nathan J 8             2) Riter, Ryan N 8                
     3) Kurlich, Richie A 8             4) Heller, Michael T 8            
       47.03    35.33                                                      
  2 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  1:25.89    1:28.12   34  
     1) Mahlay, Andriy 8                2) Lyons, Leo J 6                 
     3) Herman, Nathan 6                4) Zhang, William 7               
       48.59    39.53                                                      
  3 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   1:05.49    1:28.89   32  
     1) Sustersic, Ryan J 8             2) Golski, Brad 8                 
     3) Moore, Nathan C 8               4) Whitehead, Marshall 6          
       56.21    32.68                                                      
  4 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            1:34.37    1:37.28   30  
     1) Kurlich, Andrew F 8             2) Grebb, Kyle D 7                
     3) Parianos, Joseph P 8            4) Kramer, Jack B 8               
       54.72    42.56                                                      
  5 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                  1:29.29    1:38.34   28  
     1) Bodrock, James 6                2) Pearce, Garrett 8              
     3) Marousek, Joey 6                4) Phelps, Colton 8               
  6 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'C'                  1:36.52    1:47.67   26  
     1) Shum, George 7                  2) Litwinowicz, Christian 8       
     3) Pearce, Nolan 8                 4) Toothman, Zach 5               
       54.49    53.18                                                      
  7 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       1:50.16    1:54.25   24  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Billy 8            2) Matheson, James 7              
     3) Hoffman, Matthew 8              4) Hoffman, Andrew 6              
     1:06.74    47.51                                                      
  8 Hillcrest YMCA Huricanes-OH  'A'                  1:52.12    1:54.96   22  
     1) Manning, Gage 6                 2) Rummel, Lawrence 8             
     3) Wise, Seth 7                    4) Neyman, Alex 8                 
     1:13.50    41.46                                                      
  9 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'C'            1:46.82    2:43.84   18  
     1) Takahashi, Kai W 6              2) Caldwell, Eric E 6             
     3) Fenwick, Scott H 8              4) Cappabianca, Vittorio V 4      
       16.03  2:27.81                                                      
 -- Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'D'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Behmke, Sam 5                   2) Kavalec, Jacob 5               
     3) Palechka, Dylan 6               4) Flis, Andrew 7                 
 -- Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        1:42.79         DQ  
     1) Welcsh, Jack 6                  2) George, Michael 8              
     3) Madden, Jackson 7               4) Reagan, Danny 7                
     1:03.49    53.09                                                      
 -- West Shore Family YMCA  'B'                       2:09.45         DQ  
     1) Ollerton, Matt 6                2) Savoy, Matt 7                  
     3) Bates, Ryan 8                   4) Kirkpatrick, Garrett 6         
     1:22.36  1:07.86                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spann, Marcella L         10 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:21.29    2:25.24   20  
      32.62   36.46   38.52   37.64                                
  2 Smith, DeAnna M           10 RYD-LE               2:30.03    2:29.20   17  
      33.28   38.08   39.86   37.98                                
  3 Thorson, Alexandria M     10 VFYT-LE              2:33.82    2:30.66   16  
      34.28   38.90   39.63   37.85                                
  4 Smith, Gina M              9 RYD-LE               2:38.44    2:43.58   15  
      36.26   42.17   43.68   41.47                                
  5 Whitehead, Ren             9 VFYT-LE              2:42.23    2:49.19   14  
      39.85   44.05   42.73   42.56                                
  6 Frazee, Hannah             9 Pool Sharks-OH       2:49.05    2:53.43   13  
      38.87   45.02   47.74   41.80                                
  7 Randall, MacKenzie A      10 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:03.05    3:02.73   12  
      40.64   46.59   49.35   46.15                                
  8 Prieto, Shelby L          10 VFYT-LE              3:11.74    3:08.60   11  
      41.59   50.17   50.69   46.15                                
  9 Miller, Yana               9 Sea Turtles          3:29.05    3:12.29    9  
      43.55   49.24 1:39.50                                        
 10 Knappins, Alyssa M         9 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:24.44    3:18.54    7  
      44.36   52.32   52.28   49.58                                
 11 Hudock, Ellen P            9 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:43.52    3:26.21    6  
      45.93   52.72   57.76   49.80                                
 12 Deeken, Katie             10 Pool Sharks-OH       3:22.25    3:26.43    5  
      46.60 2:39.83                                                
 13 Stratton, Emily L          9 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:29.80    3:29.39    4  
      45.96   55.35   54.12   53.96                                
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braumbaugh, Jake          10 CPLY                 2:30.84    2:28.33   20  
      33.09   37.92   39.37   37.95                                
  2 Rakovec, Matt F            9 RYD-LE               2:39.78    2:36.98   17  
      35.85   40.45   41.63   39.05                                
  3 Paulus, Ben               10 RYD-LE               2:39.56    2:44.58   16  
      38.23   43.57   42.92   39.86                                
  4 Torres, Alex              10 RYD-LE               2:49.63    2:52.63   15  
      38.74   45.38   45.96   42.55                                
  5 Riter, Raymond P          10 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:57.63    2:53.49   14  
      36.64   44.54   46.82   45.49                                
  6 Tolj, Milos               10 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:29.86    3:14.26   13  
      43.59   50.71   52.46   47.50                                
  7 Milncek, Max A             9 VFYT-LE              3:04.68    3:14.46   12  
                      53.12   51.94                                
  8 Kelly, Jacob               9 VFYT-LE              3:18.04    3:19.26   11  
      42.37   51.45 1:45.44                                        
  9 Hillyer, Tommy M           9 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:36.89    3:44.50    9  
      50.52   58.42 1:00.23   55.33                                
 10 Shaver, Ray                9 Sea Turtles          3:44.99    3:44.54    7  
      48.27 1:01.08 1:01.17   54.02                                
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Lauren E          10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:07.50    1:07.65   20  
      31.35   36.30                                                
  2 Steponick, Jessica L      10 RYD-LE               1:16.40    1:16.68   17  
      34.43   42.25                                                
  3 Palazzo, Gaby T            9 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:20.09    1:21.36   16  
      38.17   43.19                                                
  4 Smith, Gina M              9 RYD-LE               1:23.05    1:23.26   15  
      39.81   43.45                                                
  5 Lester, Jacqueline         9 Sea Turtles          1:24.26    1:23.38   14  
      37.21   46.17                                                
  6 Sauter, Zanny N           10 VFYT-LE              1:23.16    1:23.90   13  
      38.86   45.04                                                
  7 Kamody, Ally              10 VFYT-LE              1:27.37    1:25.96   12  
      39.48   46.48                                                
  8 Marshall, Madison E       10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:25.92    1:26.83   11  
      40.31   46.52                                                
  9 Tollett, Julia R           9 Sea Turtles          1:29.61    1:29.71    9  
      43.92   45.79                                                
 10 Lugenbeal, Amanda R       10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:31.56    1:32.29    7  
      41.30   50.99                                                
 11 Manning, Lyndee           10 YHURI-OH             1:38.34    1:34.36    6  
      43.27   51.09                                                
 12 Caldart, Claire           10 Sea Turtles          1:37.85    1:36.28    5  
      48.10   48.18                                                
 13 Kozusko, Courtney M       10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:36.53    1:36.30    4  
      45.42   50.88                                                
 14 Reagan, Mary Claire       10 CPLY                 1:46.01    1:45.78    3  
      49.53   56.25                                                
 15 Radesic, Mallory          10 RYD-LE               1:52.12    1:48.98    2  
      52.00   56.98                                                
 -- Matheson, Emma C           9 Sea Turtles          1:37.87         DQ  
      47.40   50.56                                                
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Peter A            10 RYD-LE               1:10.70    1:10.88   20  
      31.17   39.71                                                
  2 Turner, Simon J           10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:16.63    1:17.00   17  
  3 Braumbaugh, Jake          10 CPLY                 1:18.22    1:19.34   16  
      36.50   42.84                                                
  4 Houk, Kyle R              10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:30.07    1:25.75   15  
      41.37   44.38                                                
  5 Pratt, Jacob               9 Pool Sharks-OH       1:49.06    1:44.29   14  
      48.16   56.13                                                
  6 Burt, Jack                10 Pool Sharks-OH       2:03.43    1:53.02   13  
      52.79 1:00.23                                                
  7 Butler, Michael            9 RYD-LE               1:54.80    1:55.83   12  
      54.51 1:01.32                                                
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Lauren E          10 Tiger Sharks-LE        26.92      27.11   20  
  2 Martin, Deater             9 RYD-LE                 31.71      31.87   17  
  3 Marshall, Madison E       10 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.54      33.76   16  
  4 Walther, Livie             9 Sea Turtles            34.41      34.96   15  
  5 Janasko, Maria            10 VFYT-LE                36.00      35.08   14  
  6 Soltas, Ashley L          10 Tiger Sharks-LE        36.75      35.61   13  
  7 Liddle, Justine           10 Pool Sharks-OH         37.67      35.95   12  
  8 Manning, Lyndee           10 YHURI-OH               38.37      36.46   11  
  9 Agnor, Renee L             9 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.79      37.94    9  
 10 Stewart, Hannah           10 Sea Turtles            38.92      38.34    7  
 11 Timm, Lauren               9 CPLY                   39.00      38.91    6  
 12 Niehaus, Dana             10 Sea Turtles            40.40      39.80    5  
 13 Mavrakis, Kayla            9 Sea Turtles            41.94      40.43    4  
 14 Virzi, Angelica           10 RYD-LE                 41.75      40.52    3  
 15 Oakley, Ashley            10 CPLY                   43.09      40.80    2  
 16 Stratton, Emily L          9 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.74      41.76    1  
 17 Knight, Karla             10 Pool Sharks-OH         43.15      41.87  
 18 Luketich, Becca A         10 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.39      42.31  
 19 Deichler, Summer          10 Sea Turtles            40.06      42.32  
 20 Walts, Lauren              9 Sea Turtles            47.16      43.31  
 21 Sobiech, Rebecca           9 RYD-LE                 46.14      43.38  
 22 George, Emma               9 CPLY                   45.46      43.75  
 23 LaSpina, Catherine R      10 Tiger Sharks-LE        51.54      44.53  
 24 Johnson, Jasmine A        10 Tiger Sharks-LE        41.71      44.95  
 25 Weber, Malloree B          9 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.89      45.56  
 26 Coughenour, Claire        10 CPLY                   46.43      45.99  
 27 Buchbinder, Hanna         10 YHURI-OH               47.59      46.22  
 28 Obney, Jordyn C            9 Tiger Sharks-LE        45.38      46.26  
 29 Bucci, Brittany            9 Sea Turtles            47.51      47.54  
 30 Payne, Jennifer E          9 Sea Turtles            54.56      49.08  
 31 Dustin, Hailey             9 Pool Sharks-OH         46.32      49.79  
 32 Mierzejewski, Rachel       9 CPLY                   58.97      50.07  
 33 Boswell, Jennifer         10 CPLY                   45.70      50.12  
 34 Amato, Chloe              10 Pool Sharks-OH         56.71      51.89  
 35 Parekh, Shradha           10 CPLY                   53.01      53.01  
 36 Anderson, Megan k          9 Tiger Sharks-LE        58.11      53.62  
 37 Mierzejewski, Ruth        10 CPLY                   51.34      53.80  
 38 Yeager, Meghan             9 YHURI-OH               59.52      56.96  
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vantrease, Kyle W         10 Tiger Sharks-LE        29.60      29.48   20  
  2 Strumbel, Brady M         10 RYD-LE                 29.46      30.01   17  
  3 Riter, Raymond P          10 Tiger Sharks-LE        34.17      33.42   16  
  4 Manning, Andrew            9 YHURI-OH               37.47      35.56   15  
  5 O'Dell, Brian             10 VFYT-LE                33.38      36.15   14  
  6 Bodnar, Drew              10 CPLY                   37.57      36.77   13  
  7 Koellner, Seth            10 CPLY                   41.99      41.43   12  
  8 Jeong, Jae                10 CPLY                   40.76      41.48   11  
  9 Scalli, Nick               9 Sea Turtles            42.54      43.13    9  
 10 Verbitsky, Joshua          9 YHURI-OH               52.65      43.50    7  
 11 Krivacs, Nicholas          9 RYD-LE                 44.63      45.33    6  
 12 Litwinowicz, Zachary       9 RYD-LE                 46.41      45.54    5  
 13 Gupta, Rishi              10 RYD-LE                 44.06      48.46    4  
 14 Belak, Jason              10 Sea Turtles            46.77      48.69    3  
 15 McClaren, Ryan             9 CPLY                   52.86      51.74    2  
 16 Hoffman, Joshua            9 Sea Turtles            48.01      53.86    1  
 17 Savoy, Eddie               9 Sea Turtles            56.37      54.64  
 18 McClaren, Sean             9 CPLY                   53.01    1:01.19  
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rozsa, Katie L             8 Tiger Sharks-LE        16.64      16.24   20  
  2 Oryshkewych, Anya N        7 RYD-LE                 16.66      16.76   17  
  3 Haas, Eryn N               8 Tiger Sharks-LE        16.95      17.70   16  
  4 Polgar, Rose               8 Sea Turtles            18.79      18.45   15  
  5 Simcox, Sistina            6 Sea Turtles            19.30      18.96   14  
  6 Vizmeg, Lorna E            7 Tiger Sharks-LE        19.43      18.99   13  
  7 Nutter, Rylie              7 CPLY                   19.84      19.29   12  
  8 Tarbuck, Natalie           8 RYD-LE                 19.56      19.30   11  
  9 Zahler, Annika E           7 Tiger Sharks-LE        19.51      20.17    9  
 10 Mohr, Randi M              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.99      20.59    7  
 11 Matlock, Rachel            8 Sea Turtles            20.88      20.66    6  
 12 Chizmar, Janelle           8 Sea Turtles            21.02      20.70    5  
 13 Stams, Rhiannon K          7 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.24      21.40    4  
 14 Homchik, Kaelin            6 RYD-LE                 23.06      21.88    3  
 15 Belak, Sarah               8 Sea Turtles            23.88      22.25    2  
 16 Rubin, Isabel              8 Sea Turtles            25.95      23.38    1  
 17 Cascio, Kayley             7 Sea Turtles            22.98      23.79  
 18 Miller, Annika             7 Sea Turtles            24.71      23.84  
 18 Weber, Rachel              6 RYD-LE                 23.94      23.84  
 20 Hlavaty, Mallory           7 RYD-LE                 26.46      23.97  
 21 Bess, Gabrielle            7 RYD-LE                 22.83      24.12  
 22 Beckett, Danielle          8 RYD-LE                 22.86      24.17  
 23 Haas, Molly K              6 Tiger Sharks-LE        25.16      24.21  
 24 Wollerman, Danielle        8 RYD-LE                 24.53      24.23  
 25 Beck, Alanna               5 RYD-LE                 28.66      28.35  
 26 Miller, Emma               5 Sea Turtles            28.93      30.74  
 -- Kelly, Sara K              5 VFYT-LE                34.07         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathan C            8 VFYT-LE                15.19      14.45   20  
  2 Heller, Michael T          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        15.39      14.95   17  
  3 Zhang, William             7 RYD-LE                 16.86      16.79   16  
  4 Lyons, Leo J               6 RYD-LE                 17.84      18.28   15  
  5 Johnson, Alec              8 CPLY                   17.98      18.48   14  
  6 Neyman, Alex               8 YHURI-OH               17.28      18.63   13  
  7 Kurlich, Andrew F          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        20.15      19.04   12  
  8 Pearce, Nolan              8 RYD-LE                 19.06      19.18   11  
  9 Wise, Seth                 7 YHURI-OH               21.73      20.39    9  
 10 Fenwick, Scott H           8 Tiger Sharks-LE        23.37      21.08    7  
 11 Grebb, Kyle D              7 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.37      22.36    6  
 12 Hoffman, Andrew            6 Sea Turtles            23.37      22.52    5  
 13 Rummel, Lawrence           8 YHURI-OH               26.81      22.62    4  
 14 George, Michael            8 CPLY                   23.72      23.83    3  
 15 Kirkpatrick, Billy         8 Sea Turtles            24.96      24.16    2  
 16 Welcsh, Jack               6 CPLY                   23.71      24.39    1  
 17 Palechka, Dylan            6 RYD-LE                 25.79      25.27  
 18 Reagan, Danny              7 CPLY                   22.56      25.45  
 19 Madden, Jackson            7 CPLY                   24.35      26.12  
 20 Manning, Gage              6 YHURI-OH                  NT      26.15  
 21 Toothman, Zach             5 RYD-LE                 27.50      26.62  
 22 Ollerton, Matt             6 Sea Turtles            24.41      29.56  
 23 Kirkpatrick, Garrett       6 Sea Turtles            25.12      30.81  
 24 Caldwell, Eric E           6 Tiger Sharks-LE        32.62      31.24  
 25 Buchbinder, Jack           8 YHURI-OH               31.21      31.90  
 26 Behmke, Sam                5 RYD-LE                 31.75      32.70  
 27 Cappabianca, Vittorio V    4 Tiger Sharks-LE        34.84      34.78  
 28 Kavalec, Jacob             5 RYD-LE                 34.36      35.54  
 29 Takahashi, Kai W           6 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.40      35.68  
 30 Flis, Andrew               7 RYD-LE                 38.21      37.88  
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trattner, Macy M          10 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.46      32.58   20  
  2 Steponick, Jessica L      10 RYD-LE                 33.09      33.47   17  
  3 Lester, Jacqueline         9 Sea Turtles            37.10      36.77   16  
  4 Haas, Maggie A             9 Tiger Sharks-LE        37.11      37.81   15  
  5 Prieto, Shelby L          10 VFYT-LE                40.26      40.89   14  
  6 Huddleston, Samantha J     9 Tiger Sharks-LE        56.07      44.36   13  
  7 Kerling, Rachel           10 RYD-LE                 46.55      47.60   12  
  8 Knappins, Alyssa M         9 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.96      49.39   11  
  9 Hudock, Ellen P            9 Tiger Sharks-LE        51.72      51.61    9  
 10 Deeken, Katie             10 Pool Sharks-OH         55.38      52.17    7  
 11 Wright, Nicole G          10 Tiger Sharks-LE        57.39      56.89    6  
 12 Fuller, Julia M            9 Tiger Sharks-LE        53.68      59.56    5  
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Peter A            10 RYD-LE                 30.94      31.09   20  
  2 Turner, Simon J           10 Tiger Sharks-LE        31.52      31.19   17  
  3 Nold, Braden R             9 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.08      34.09   16  
  4 Simcox, Dimitri           10 Sea Turtles            33.99      34.35   15  
  5 Torres, Alex              10 RYD-LE                 41.82      43.05   14  
  6 Manning, Andrew            9 YHURI-OH               48.72      48.05   13  
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Grace M             8 RYD-LE                 14.88      15.11   20  
  2 Trattner, Piper F          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        18.89      17.80   17  
  3 Cappabianca, Giovanna S    7 Tiger Sharks-LE        17.63      17.93   16  
  4 Armstrong, Sunetrius A     8 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.43      18.83   15  
  5 Polgar, Rose               8 Sea Turtles            20.78      21.77   14  
  6 Lewis, Lily M              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        22.89      21.92   13  
  7 Leffler, Belle             6 RYD-LE                 21.95      22.34   12  
  8 Tarbuck, Natalie           8 RYD-LE                 23.78      22.53   11  
  9 Trampush, Samantha         8 Sea Turtles            24.42      23.32    9  
 10 Vizmeg, Lorna E            7 Tiger Sharks-LE        24.22      23.45    7  
 11 Schaefer, Abigail          8 Sea Turtles            23.48      24.13    6  
 12 Haas, Eryn N               8 Tiger Sharks-LE        20.49      24.40    5  
 13 Kampman, Corinne I         8 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.04      28.40    4  
 -- Mason, Samantha            7 RYD-LE                 24.57         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurlich, Richie A          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        17.12      17.56   20  
  2 Herman, Nathan             6 RYD-LE                 19.29      19.13   17  
  3 Whitehead, Marshall        6 VFYT-LE                19.69      19.60   16  
  4 Riter, Ryan N              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        20.40      19.79   15  
  5 Moretti, Nathan J          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        23.29      22.46   14  
  6 Wise, Seth                 7 YHURI-OH               25.09      22.66   13  
  7 Mahlay, Andriy             8 RYD-LE                 20.59      22.84   12  
  8 Pearce, Garrett            8 RYD-LE                 23.11      25.22   11  
  9 Madden, Jackson            7 CPLY                   26.08      25.48    9  
 10 Hoffman, Matthew           8 Sea Turtles            27.22      26.02    7  
 11 Grebb, Kyle D              7 Tiger Sharks-LE        26.56      27.12    6  
 12 Reagan, Danny              7 CPLY                   30.68      36.09    5  
 13 Bates, Ryan                8 Sea Turtles            39.61      41.71    4  
 -- Neyman, Alex               8 YHURI-OH               22.06         DQ  
 -- Sustersic, Ryan J          8 VFYT-LE                20.13         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spann, Marcella L         10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:06.29    1:07.97   20  
      32.26   35.71                                                
  2 Thorson, Alexandria M     10 VFYT-LE              1:09.19    1:09.68   17  
      33.51   36.17                                                
  3 Beauchesne, Abigail       10 RYD-LE               1:10.13    1:12.27   16  
      34.56   37.71                                                
  4 Haas, Maggie A             9 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:16.43    1:13.02   15  
      34.53   38.49                                                
  5 Martin, Deater             9 RYD-LE               1:15.06    1:15.06   14  
      35.39   39.67                                                
  6 Houk, Samantha J          10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:18.82    1:16.32   13  
      36.11   40.21                                                
  7 Soltas, Ashley L          10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:22.36    1:18.27   12  
      37.87   40.40                                                
  8 Janasko, Maria            10 VFYT-LE              1:20.34    1:18.54   11  
      38.11   40.43                                                
  9 Walther, Livie             9 Sea Turtles          1:19.66    1:20.25    9  
      38.08   42.17                                                
 10 Liddle, Justine           10 Pool Sharks-OH       1:35.17    1:21.39    7  
      39.48   41.91                                                
 11 Rubin, Emily W            10 Sea Turtles          1:22.75    1:21.62    6  
      38.79   42.83                                                
 12 Lugenbeal, Amanda R       10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:23.17    1:22.62    5  
      39.42   43.20                                                
 13 Miller, Yana               9 Sea Turtles          1:32.37    1:27.74    4  
      41.35   46.39                                                
 14 Agnor, Renee L             9 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:31.62    1:29.52    3  
      39.53   49.99                                                
 15 Mavrakis, Kayla            9 Sea Turtles          1:31.77    1:31.01    2  
      45.08   45.93                                                
 16 Winson, Kate              10 CPLY                 1:34.12    1:31.58    1  
      43.81   47.77                                                
 17 Timm, Lauren               9 CPLY                 1:35.25    1:32.38  
 18 Coleman, Paige K           9 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:29.28    1:33.06  
      45.25   47.81                                                
 19 Reagan, Mary Claire       10 CPLY                 1:31.01    1:34.36  
      45.04   49.32                                                
 20 Wright, Nicole G          10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:40.66    1:37.74  
      45.34   52.40                                                
 21 George, Emma               9 CPLY                 2:06.12    1:38.33  
      46.66   51.67                                                
 22 Buchbinder, Hanna         10 YHURI-OH             1:54.15    1:54.33  
      51.67 1:02.66                                                
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vantrease, Kyle W         10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:07.45    1:06.17   20  
  2 Paulus, Ben               10 RYD-LE               1:14.87    1:13.16   17  
  3 Goodwin, Jared A          10 RYD-LE               1:16.32    1:14.99   16  
  4 Mahlay, Maksym            10 RYD-LE               1:21.33    1:19.17   15  
  5 Bodnar, Drew              10 CPLY                 1:25.62    1:22.53   14  
  6 Manning, Andrew            9 YHURI-OH             1:29.47    1:29.30   13  
  7 Bittle, Andrew M           9 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:24.61    1:30.05   12  
  8 Pratt, Jacob               9 Pool Sharks-OH       1:32.60    1:30.60   11  
      42.96   47.64                                                
  9 Burt, Jack                10 Pool Sharks-OH       1:42.11    1:35.35    9  
      46.15   49.20                                                
 10 Hoffman, Joshua            9 Sea Turtles          1:54.13    1:59.22    7  
      54.62 1:04.60                                                
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Grace M             8 RYD-LE                 30.79      30.78   20  
  2 Turner, Grace A            8 Tiger Sharks-LE        36.80      38.06   17  
  3 Armstrong, Sunetrius A     8 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.56      40.58   16  
  4 Lewis, Lily M              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.39      43.70   15  
  5 Haywood, Madison           8 Pool Sharks-OH         50.90      45.80   14  
  6 Kampman, Corinne I         8 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.76      46.18   13  
  7 Stams, Rhiannon K          7 Tiger Sharks-LE        49.24      49.55   12  
  8 Kelly, Emma                7 VFYT-LE                52.96      50.58   11  
 -- Simcox, Sistina            6 Sea Turtles            43.42         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Michael T          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.46      36.15   20  
  2 Kramer, Jack B             8 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.44      39.00   17  
  3 Phelps, Colton             8 RYD-LE                 42.92      41.46   16  
  4 Sustersic, Ryan J          8 VFYT-LE                42.67      42.29   15  
  5 Marousek, Joey             6 RYD-LE                 45.10      45.85   14  
  6 Bodrock, James             6 RYD-LE                 47.18      47.08   13  
  7 Parianos, Joseph P         8 Tiger Sharks-LE        46.64      47.68   12  
  8 Litwinowicz, Christian     8 RYD-LE                 49.87      49.71   11  
  9 Matheson, James            7 Sea Turtles            55.55      54.64    9  
 10 Kirkpatrick, Billy         8 Sea Turtles            56.74    1:06.41    7  
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trattner, Macy M          10 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.50      33.46   20  
  2 Kamody, Ally              10 VFYT-LE                36.70      37.39   17  
  3 Houk, Samantha J          10 Tiger Sharks-LE        37.04      37.78   16  
  4 Beauchesne, Abigail       10 RYD-LE                 37.64      38.27   15  
  5 Hobson, Neon C            10 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.68      38.91   14  
  6 Randall, MacKenzie A      10 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.00      41.62   13  
  7 Rubin, Emily W            10 Sea Turtles            42.65      42.94   12  
  8 Winson, Kate              10 CPLY                   44.40      44.42   11  
  9 Deichler, Summer          10 Sea Turtles            46.48      44.64    9  
 10 Coleman, Paige K           9 Tiger Sharks-LE        45.55      44.84    7  
 11 Kerling, Rachel           10 RYD-LE                 45.39      45.33    6  
 12 Manning, Lyndee           10 YHURI-OH               49.40      46.69    5  
 13 Gibson, Miranda            9 RYD-LE                 47.18      47.01    4  
 14 Boswell, Jennifer         10 CPLY                   45.10      48.10    3  
 15 Stewart, Hannah           10 Sea Turtles            45.96      48.25    2  
 16 Fuller, Julia M            9 Tiger Sharks-LE        47.64      49.66    1  
 17 Niehaus, Dana             10 Sea Turtles            45.25      50.13  
 18 Oakley, Ashley            10 CPLY                   48.58      51.20  
 19 Virzi, Angelica           10 RYD-LE                 50.44      51.68  
 20 Weber, Malloree B          9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      53.26  
 21 LaSpina, Catherine R      10 Tiger Sharks-LE        54.04      54.45  
 22 Dimberio, Rachel N         9 Tiger Sharks-LE        49.87      56.12  
 23 Bucci, Brittany            9 Sea Turtles            52.15      56.84  
 24 Walts, Lauren              9 Sea Turtles            56.84      58.12  
 25 Mierzejewski, Ruth        10 CPLY                 1:01.57      59.10  
 26 Anderson, Megan k          9 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:02.35    1:01.62  
 27 Buchbinder, Hanna         10 YHURI-OH             1:06.72    1:02.68  
 28 Mierzejewski, Rachel       9 CPLY                 1:02.77    1:04.92  
 29 Yeager, Meghan             9 YHURI-OH             1:24.09    1:04.97  
 -- Sobiech, Rebecca           9 RYD-LE                 49.78         DQ  
 -- Dustin, Hailey             9 Pool Sharks-OH         53.65         DQ  
 -- Payne, Jennifer E          9 Sea Turtles          1:08.01         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nold, Braden R             9 Tiger Sharks-LE        36.14      35.37   20  
  2 Strumbel, Brady M         10 RYD-LE                 35.80      35.97   17  
  3 Goodwin, Jared A          10 RYD-LE                 40.29      40.54   16  
  4 Baranowski, Adam          10 RYD-LE                 43.48      43.02   15  
  5 Mahlay, Maksym            10 RYD-LE                 44.09      44.41   14  
  6 Kelly, Jacob               9 VFYT-LE                44.53      44.69   13  
  7 Milncek, Max A             9 VFYT-LE                45.54      45.32   12  
  8 Villers, Scott            10 Pool Sharks-OH         51.21      48.79   11  
  9 Bittle, Andrew M           9 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.63      48.86    9  
 10 Koellner, Seth            10 CPLY                   49.67      49.15    7  
 11 Butler, Michael            9 RYD-LE                 55.52      52.70    6  
 12 Scalli, Nick               9 Sea Turtles            51.79      52.80    5  
 13 Villers, Andrew            9 Pool Sharks-OH         55.22      53.81    4  
 14 Litwinowicz, Zachary       9 RYD-LE                 52.90      54.26    3  
 15 Gupta, Rishi              10 RYD-LE                 55.93      56.34    2  
 16 McClaren, Ryan             9 CPLY                   58.92      59.34    1  
 17 Verbitsky, Joshua          9 YHURI-OH                  NT    1:00.60  
 18 Savoy, Eddie               9 Sea Turtles          1:03.36    1:16.48  
 -- Shaver, Ray                9 Sea Turtles            58.77         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rozsa, Katie L             8 Tiger Sharks-LE        20.18      19.29   20  
  2 Oryshkewych, Anya N        7 RYD-LE                 19.78      19.45   17  
  3 Colombo, Oksana            8 RYD-LE                 21.45      21.86   16  
  4 Haywood, Madison           8 Pool Sharks-OH         21.38      22.11   15  
  5 Zahler, Annika E           7 Tiger Sharks-LE        23.39      22.96   14  
  6 Mohr, Randi M              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        26.37      24.42   13  
  7 Miller, Annika             7 Sea Turtles            29.57      24.48   12  
  8 Willis, Sidney             7 Sea Turtles            23.99      24.90   11  
  9 Matlock, Rachel            8 Sea Turtles            25.50      25.03    9  
 10 Weber, Anna                8 RYD-LE                 24.31      26.10    7  
 11 Homchik, Kaelin            6 RYD-LE                 28.84      27.08    6  
 12 Haas, Molly K              6 Tiger Sharks-LE        28.16      27.58    5  
 13 Chizmar, Janelle           8 Sea Turtles            25.63      28.27    3.5
 13 Bess, Gabrielle            7 RYD-LE                 26.67      28.27    3.5
 15 Beck, Alanna               5 RYD-LE                 33.09      29.08    2  
 16 Wollerman, Danielle        8 RYD-LE                 28.41      29.43    1  
 17 Rubin, Isabel              8 Sea Turtles            26.56      29.58  
 18 Winson, Kimberly           6 CPLY                   30.63      31.92  
 19 Miller, Emma               5 Sea Turtles            32.68      33.74  
 20 Kelly, Sara K              5 VFYT-LE                47.71      35.54  
 
Event 82  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathan C            8 VFYT-LE                18.62      18.61   20  
  2 Mahlay, Andriy             8 RYD-LE                 20.78      20.07   17  
  3 Moretti, Nathan J          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        20.82      20.67   16  
  4 Johnson, Alec              8 CPLY                   20.73      22.35   15  
  5 Kurlich, Andrew F          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        22.20      22.65   14  
  6 Neyman, Alex               8 YHURI-OH                  NT      22.69   13  
  7 Pearce, Garrett            8 RYD-LE                 24.40      23.01   12  
  8 Whitehead, Marshall        6 VFYT-LE                22.35      23.44   11  
  9 Shum, George               7 RYD-LE                 23.64      23.63    9  
 10 Lyons, Leo J               6 RYD-LE                 22.73      23.97    7  
 11 Parianos, Joseph P         8 Tiger Sharks-LE        23.99      24.26    6  
 12 Bodrock, James             6 RYD-LE                 22.59      25.54    5  
 13 Golski, Brad               8 VFYT-LE                23.93      25.61    4  
 14 Rummel, Lawrence           8 YHURI-OH               25.34      27.23    3  
 15 Palechka, Dylan            6 RYD-LE                 31.08      27.67    2  
 16 Wise, Seth                 7 YHURI-OH               24.43      29.49    1  
 17 Welcsh, Jack               6 CPLY                   28.15      29.73  
 18 Savoy, Matt                7 Sea Turtles            29.03      29.76  
 19 Bates, Ryan                8 Sea Turtles            32.87      30.96  
 20 Kavalec, Jacob             5 RYD-LE                 33.42      32.76  
 21 Ollerton, Matt             6 Sea Turtles            31.13      34.07  
 22 Caldwell, Eric E           6 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.50      34.45  
 23 Kirkpatrick, Garrett       6 Sea Turtles            29.64      36.33  
 24 Buchbinder, Jack           8 YHURI-OH               40.41      36.91  
 25 Manning, Gage              6 YHURI-OH               35.18      38.70  
 26 Behmke, Sam                5 RYD-LE                 36.01      39.00  
 27 Cappabianca, Vittorio V    4 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.24      40.21  
 28 Flis, Andrew               7 RYD-LE                 39.57      45.45  
 -- Takahashi, Kai W           6 Tiger Sharks-LE        36.49         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sauter, Zanny N           10 VFYT-LE                40.18      40.75   20  
  2 Smith, DeAnna M           10 RYD-LE                 40.29      40.82   17  
  3 Palazzo, Gaby T            9 Tiger Sharks-LE        41.36      42.43   16  
  4 Whitehead, Ren             9 VFYT-LE                43.38      42.81   15  
  5 Tollett, Julia R           9 Sea Turtles            44.84      43.88   14  
  6 Caldart, Claire           10 Sea Turtles            44.36      45.58   13  
  7 Huddleston, Samantha J     9 Tiger Sharks-LE        49.32      47.98   12  
  8 Matheson, Emma C           9 Sea Turtles            49.28      48.12   11  
  9 Hobson, Neon C            10 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.36      50.50    9  
 10 Kozusko, Courtney M       10 Tiger Sharks-LE        49.90      51.68    7  
 11 Gibson, Miranda            9 RYD-LE                 53.20      51.75    6  
 12 Johnson, Jasmine A        10 Tiger Sharks-LE        52.12      54.45    5  
 13 Radesic, Mallory          10 RYD-LE                 52.97      55.64    4  
 14 Coughenour, Claire        10 CPLY                   59.51      56.79    3  
 15 Frazee, Hannah             9 Pool Sharks-OH       1:08.84      57.14    2  
 16 Knight, Karla             10 Pool Sharks-OH       1:00.28      58.69    1  
 17 Dimberio, Rachel N         9 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:08.29    1:06.87  
 18 Obney, Jordyn C            9 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:04.31    1:09.21  
 19 Amato, Chloe              10 Pool Sharks-OH       1:15.56    1:18.09  
 20 Yeager, Meghan             9 YHURI-OH             1:40.80    1:20.32  
 -- Luketich, Becca A         10 Tiger Sharks-LE        59.90         DQ  
 -- Parekh, Shradha           10 CPLY                 1:19.48         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simcox, Dimitri           10 Sea Turtles            42.11      42.15   20  
  2 Rakovec, Matt F            9 RYD-LE                 43.40      42.28   17  
  3 Houk, Kyle R              10 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.56      42.66   16  
  4 Tolj, Milos               10 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.42      45.87   15  
  5 Hillyer, Tommy M           9 Tiger Sharks-LE        50.53      53.58   14  
  6 Villers, Andrew            9 Pool Sharks-OH       1:01.29      54.10   13  
  7 Villers, Scott            10 Pool Sharks-OH         53.28      55.11   12  
  8 Krivacs, Nicholas          9 RYD-LE                 56.23      56.69   11  
  9 Jeong, Jae                10 CPLY                   58.89      56.90    9  
 10 McClaren, Sean             9 CPLY                   59.26    1:01.34    7  
 11 Verbitsky, Joshua          9 YHURI-OH               56.45    1:14.47    6  
 12 Belak, Jason              10 Sea Turtles          1:15.15    1:30.20    5  
 -- Baranowski, Adam          10 RYD-LE                 46.71         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cappabianca, Giovanna S    7 Tiger Sharks-LE        22.75      21.69   20  
  2 Turner, Grace A            8 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.78      22.55   17  
  3 Trattner, Piper F          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        25.20      23.88   16  
  4 Kelly, Emma                7 VFYT-LE                24.06      24.36   15  
  5 Schaefer, Abigail          8 Sea Turtles            22.18      24.60   14  
  6 Colombo, Oksana            8 RYD-LE                 24.42      25.41   13  
  7 Trampush, Samantha         8 Sea Turtles            26.43      26.73   12  
  8 Willis, Sidney             7 Sea Turtles            29.42      26.92   11  
  9 Weber, Anna                8 RYD-LE                 28.56      27.50    9  
 10 Belak, Sarah               8 Sea Turtles            29.37      28.26    7  
 11 Mason, Samantha            7 RYD-LE                 27.90      28.38    6  
 12 Leffler, Belle             6 RYD-LE                 29.44      29.45    5  
 13 Haywood, Madison           8 Pool Sharks-OH         30.02      30.43    4  
 14 Cascio, Kayley             7 Sea Turtles            31.30      31.15    3  
 15 Weber, Rachel              6 RYD-LE                 35.40      32.57    2  
 16 Hlavaty, Mallory           7 RYD-LE                 37.11      35.15    1  
 17 Winson, Kimberly           6 CPLY                   42.28      35.32  
 18 Beckett, Danielle          8 RYD-LE                 31.22      37.46  
 -- Nutter, Rylie              7 CPLY                   30.91         DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riter, Ryan N              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.27      20.14   20  
  2 Kurlich, Richie A          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        23.10      21.88   17  
  3 Zhang, William             7 RYD-LE                 22.72      23.36   16  
  4 Herman, Nathan             6 RYD-LE                 24.28      24.00   15  
  5 Marousek, Joey             6 RYD-LE                 27.03      25.12   14  
  6 Kramer, Jack B             8 Tiger Sharks-LE        26.16      25.23   13  
  7 Litwinowicz, Christian     8 RYD-LE                 27.36      25.46   12  
  8 Phelps, Colton             8 RYD-LE                 26.19      25.94   11  
  9 Pearce, Nolan              8 RYD-LE                 26.50      26.13    9  
 10 Shum, George               7 RYD-LE                 26.79      26.24    7  
 11 Golski, Brad               8 VFYT-LE                25.95      27.17    6  
 12 Matheson, James            7 Sea Turtles            32.70      31.32    5  
 13 George, Michael            8 CPLY                   33.42      31.55    4  
 14 Toothman, Zach             5 RYD-LE                 34.09      33.52    3  
 15 Rummel, Lawrence           8 YHURI-OH               40.31      33.60    2  
 16 Buchbinder, Jack           8 YHURI-OH               46.46      42.00    1  
 -- Manning, Gage              6 YHURI-OH               39.84         DQ  
 -- Hoffman, Matthew           8 Sea Turtles            28.21         DQ  
 -- Savoy, Matt                7 Sea Turtles            33.20         DQ  
 -- Hoffman, Andrew            6 Sea Turtles            31.84         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            1:57.39    1:58.83   40  
     1) Trattner, Macy M 10             2) Palazzo, Gaby T 9              
     3) Spann, Marcella L 10            4) Heller, Lauren E 10            
       29.11    31.48    31.78    26.46                                    
  2 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  2:06.05    2:07.48   34  
     1) Steponick, Jessica L 10         2) Smith, DeAnna M 10             
     3) Beauchesne, Abigail 10          4) Martin, Deater 9               
       29.98    32.17    32.46    32.87                                    
  3 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:12.88    2:15.25   32  
     1) Janasko, Maria 10               2) Kamody, Ally 10                
     3) Sauter, Zanny N 10              4) Thorson, Alexandria M 10       
       36.33    33.82    33.91    31.19                                    
  4 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            2:17.23    2:18.45   30  
     1) Marshall, Madison E 10          2) Hobson, Neon C 10              
     3) Houk, Samantha J 10             4) Haas, Maggie A 9               
       34.09    36.58    35.06    32.72                                    
  5 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:21.45    2:31.35   28  
     1) Walther, Livie 9                2) Tollett, Julia R 9             
     3) Mavrakis, Kayla 9               4) Lester, Jacqueline 9           
       44.65    35.54    36.96    34.20                                    
  6 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'C'            2:27.84    2:36.70   26  
     1) Kozusko, Courtney M 10          2) Coleman, Paige K 9             
     3) Soltas, Ashley L 10             4) Lugenbeal, Amanda R 10         
       40.52    39.51    38.59    38.08                                    
  7 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'D'            2:37.18    2:39.31   24  
     1) Randall, MacKenzie A 10         2) Huddleston, Samantha J 9       
     3) Knappins, Alyssa M 9            4) Agnor, Renee L 9               
       38.29    40.88    41.58    38.56                                    
  8 Lake Anna Pool Sharks-OH  'A'                     2:42.73    2:40.69   22  
     1) Liddle, Justine 10              2) Deeken, Katie 10               
     3) Knight, Karla 10                4) Frazee, Hannah 9               
       38.53    43.39    42.77    36.00                                    
  9 West Shore Family YMCA  'B'                       2:37.26    2:41.69   18  
     1) Matheson, Emma C 9              2) Deichler, Summer 10            
     3) Rubin, Emily W 10               4) Stewart, Hannah 10             
       41.81    42.69    38.36    38.83                                    
 10 West Shore Family YMCA  'C'                       2:44.28    2:46.83   14  
     1) Caldart, Claire 10              2) Niehaus, Dana 10               
     3) Walts, Lauren 9                 4) Miller, Yana 9                 
       39.90    46.38    39.76    40.79                                    
 11 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:42.22    2:47.20   12  
     1) Reagan, Mary Claire 10          2) Oakley, Ashley 10              
     3) Winson, Kate 10                 4) Timm, Lauren 9                 
       44.15    50.31    33.10    39.64                                    
 12 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'B'                   2:35.42    2:49.04   10  
     1) Cameron, Anna 10                2) Kelly, Emma 7                  
     3) Prieto, Shelby L 10             4) Whitehead, Ren 9               
       40.36    54.38    37.39    36.91                                    
 13 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'E'            2:46.58    2:55.55    8  
     1) Hudock, Ellen P 9               2) Weber, Malloree B 9            
     3) Johnson, Jasmine A 10           4) Wright, Nicole G 10            
       41.77    48.27    45.40    40.11                                    
 14 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'F'            2:55.40    3:05.99    6  
     1) Luketich, Becca A 10            2) Obney, Jordyn C 9              
     3) Stratton, Emily L 9             4) LaSpina, Catherine R 10        
       45.52    49.68    41.91    48.88                                    
 15 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        3:08.48    3:10.54    4  
     1) Boswell, Jennifer 10            2) Nutter, Rylie 7                
     3) Coughenour, Claire 10           4) George, Emma 9                 
       50.50    49.55    50.10    40.39                                    
 -- Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'G'            3:26.45         DQ  
     1) Dimberio, Rachel N 9            2) Anderson, Megan k 9            
     3) Fuller, Julia M 9               4)                                
       48.84    54.40    45.28    42.32                                    
 -- Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                  2:41.01         DQ  
     1) Smith, Gina M 9                 2) Kerling, Rachel 10             
     3) Radesic, Mallory 10             4) Virzi, Angelica 10             
       34.16    37.70    46.73    39.27                                    
 -- Copley Water Warriors  'C'                        3:35.89         DQ  
     1) Mierzejewski, Ruth 10           2) Winson, Kimberly 6             
     3) Parekh, Shradha 10              4) Mierzejewski, Rachel 9         
       56.01  1:23.94    56.85    50.35                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  2:06.13    2:05.87   40  
     1) Lyons, Peter A 10               2) Strumbel, Brady M 10           
     3) Goodwin, Jared A 10             4) Paulus, Ben 10                 
       28.17    31.17    33.88    32.65                                    
  2 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:07.45    2:07.33   34  
     1) Vantrease, Kyle W 10            2) Houk, Kyle R 10                
     3) Nold, Braden R 9                4) Turner, Simon J 10             
       29.53    35.20    32.17    30.43                                    
  3 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                  2:23.04    2:26.22   32  
     1) Baranowski, Adam 10             2) Torres, Alex 10                
     3) Rakovec, Matt F 9               4) Mahlay, Maksym 10              
       44.63    35.83    31.19    34.57                                    
  4 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            2:31.41    2:42.57   30  
     1) Bittle, Andrew M 9              2) Hillyer, Tommy M 9             
     3) Tolj, Milos 10                  4) Riter, Raymond P 10            
       40.72    46.96    39.77    35.12                                    
  5 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:28.15    2:44.80   28  
     1) Bodnar, Drew 10                 2) Jeong, Jae 10                  
     3) Johnson, Alec 8                 4) Braumbaugh, Jake 10            
       39.87    45.32    43.22    36.39                                    
  6 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       2:41.98    2:54.02   26  
     1) Shaver, Ray 9                   2) Belak, Jason 10                
     3) Scalli, Nick 9                  4) Simcox, Dimitri 10             
       46.49    50.44    45.71    31.38                                    
  7 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'C'                  2:49.01    3:14.25   24  
     1) Litwinowicz, Zachary 9          2) Butler, Michael 9              
     3) Krivacs, Nicholas 9             4) Gupta, Rishi 10                
       57.58    43.46    45.10    48.11                                    
 -- Lake Anna Pool Sharks-OH  'A'                     3:03.15         DQ  
     1) Burt, Jack 10                   2) Villers, Andrew 9              
     3) Villers, Scott 10               4) Pratt, Jacob 9                 
       41.29    49.67    45.76    37.64                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            1:08.10    1:12.84   40  
     1) Haas, Eryn N 8                  2) Cappabianca, Giovanna S 7      
     3) Turner, Grace A 8               4) Rozsa, Katie L 8               
       37.56    35.28                                                      
  2 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  1:09.60    1:13.87   34  
     1) Lyons, Grace M 8                2) Oryshkewych, Anya N 7          
     3) Colombo, Oksana 8               4) Tarbuck, Natalie 8             
       33.07    40.80                                                      
  3 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            1:14.37    1:15.69   32  
     1) Trattner, Piper F 8             2) Vizmeg, Lorna E 7              
     3) Lewis, Lily M 8                 4) Armstrong, Sunetrius A 8       
       38.92    36.77                                                      
  4 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'C'            1:22.62    1:22.27   30  
     1) Stams, Rhiannon K 7             2) Mohr, Randi M 8                
     3) Kampman, Corinne I 8            4) Zahler, Annika E 7             
       43.41    38.86                                                      
  5 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       1:18.83    1:23.13   28  
     1) Trampush, Samantha 8            2) Simcox, Sistina 6              
     3) Schaefer, Abigail 8             4) Polgar, Rose 8                 
       44.28    38.85                                                      
  6 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                  1:21.48    1:30.50   26  
     1) Bess, Gabrielle 7               2) Weber, Anna 8                  
     3) Mason, Samantha 7               4) Leffler, Belle 6               
       43.86    46.64                                                      
  7 West Shore Family YMCA  'B'                       1:26.09    1:32.34   24  
     1) Chizmar, Janelle 8              2) Cascio, Kayley 7               
     3) Willis, Sidney 7                4) Matlock, Rachel 8              
       46.88    45.46                                                      
  8 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'C'                  1:32.69    1:42.21   22  
     1) Beckett, Danielle 8             2) Wollerman, Danielle 8          
     3) Homchik, Kaelin 6               4) Weber, Rachel 6                
  9 West Shore Family YMCA  'C'                       1:38.16    1:48.43   18  
     1) Belak, Sarah 8                  2) Rubin, Isabel 8                
     3) Miller, Emma 5                  4) Miller, Annika 7               
       49.92    58.51                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            1:07.21    1:09.95   40  
     1) Riter, Ryan N 8                 2) Kurlich, Richie A 8            
     3) Kramer, Jack B 8                4) Heller, Michael T 8            
       35.50    34.45                                                      
  2 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  1:12.40    1:14.34   34  
     1) Zhang, William 7                2) Lyons, Leo J 6                 
     3) Herman, Nathan 6                4) Mahlay, Andriy 8               
       37.74    36.60                                                      
  3 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   1:04.96    1:18.88   32  
     1) Golski, Brad 8                  2) Sustersic, Ryan J 8            
     3) Whitehead, Marshall 6           4) Moore, Nathan C 8              
       46.87    32.01                                                      
  4 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                  1:18.95    1:22.67   30  
     1) Pearce, Nolan 8                 2) Marousek, Joey 6               
     3) Pearce, Garrett 8               4) Phelps, Colton 8               
       41.92    40.75                                                      
  5 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            1:19.58    1:26.83   28  
     1) Kurlich, Andrew F 8             2) Grebb, Kyle D 7                
     3) Parianos, Joseph P 8            4) Moretti, Nathan J 8            
       46.60    40.23                                                      
  6 Hillcrest YMCA Huricanes-OH  'A'                  1:22.16    1:32.34   26  
     1) Wise, Seth 7                    2) Rummel, Lawrence 8             
     3) Manning, Gage 6                 4) Neyman, Alex 8                 
  7 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'C'                  1:25.86    1:40.09   24  
     1) Bodrock, James 6                2) Litwinowicz, Christian 8       
     3) Toothman, Zach 5                4) Shum, George 7                 
       44.42    55.67                                                      
  8 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        1:37.97    1:41.92   22  
     1) Madden, Jackson 7               2) Reagan, Danny 7                
     3) Welcsh, Jack 6                  4) George, Michael 8              
       59.61    42.31                                                      
  9 West Shore Family YMCA  'B'                       1:47.40    1:55.02   18  
     1) Savoy, Matt 7                   2) Bates, Ryan 8                  
     3) Ollerton, Matt 6                4) Matheson, James 7              
       59.63    55.39                                                      
 10 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                       1:34.53    1:55.21   14  
     1) Hoffman, Andrew 6               2) Kirkpatrick, Garrett 6         
     3) Kirkpatrick, Billy 8            4) Hoffman, Matthew 8             
     1:09.81    45.40                                                      
 11 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'D'                  2:08.88    2:13.54   12  
     1) Palechka, Dylan 6               2) Behmke, Sam 5                  
     3) Kavalec, Jacob 5                4) Flis, Andrew 7                 
     1:03.76  1:09.78                                                      
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 90                    
 
  1. Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA     4046   2. Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins           2564
  3. West Shore Family YMCA             2081   4. Vermilion Family Y Team            1444
  5. Copley Water Warriors              1048   6. Lake Anna Pool Sharks               442
  7. Hillcrest YMCA Huricanes            214