Licensed to Cuyahoga Falls YMCA        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/9/2008 08:51 PM
                    Ridgewood Invitational 2008 - 11/9/2008                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korman, Zachary     12 Wildcats-OH          2:19.74    2:19.58         20  
  2 Krivacs, Jacob M    11 RYD-LE               2:27.97    2:33.29         17  
  3 Capriola, Rory A    11 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:55.71    3:02.25         16  
  4 Alberts, Alex M     12 Phantoms                  NT    3:21.72         15  
  5 Andree, Kyle        11 Penguins-OH          3:43.76    3:49.00         14  
 
Event 2  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beauchesne, Abigai  10 RYD-LE               2:51.19    2:48.38         20  
  2 Welsh, Athena       10 ALL                  3:33.02    2:55.50         17  
  3 Knappins, Alyssa M   9 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:34.44    3:28.63         16  
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulus, Ben         10 RYD-LE               2:52.81    2:53.02         20  
  2 Cook, Leonard       10 ALL                  3:34.99    3:22.09         17  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake County West End YMCA-OH  'A'           2:06.62    2:19.75         40  
     1) Stokes, Steven 12               2) Conway, Sam 12                 
     3) Korman, Zachary 12              4) Meyers, Ryan 11                
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            2:29.11    2:31.48         40  
     1) Beauchesne, Abigail 10          2) Smith, DeAnna M 10             
     3) Steponick, Jessica L 10         4) Smith, Gina M 9                
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'             2:21.51    2:35.38         34  
     1) Kamody, Ally 10                 2) Whitehead, Ren 9               
     3) Sauter, Zanny N 10              4) Thorson, Alexandria M 10       
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            2:25.70    2:47.45         40  
     1) Lyons, Peter A 10               2) Rakovec, Matt F 9              
     3) Torres, Alex 10                 4) Goodwin, Jared A 10            
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                  NT    3:08.10         34  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            1:18.44    1:44.05         40  
     1) Weber, Rachel 6                 2) Oryshkewych, Anya N 7          
     3) Leffler, Belle 6                4) Arnosk, Kali 8                 
  2 Lake County Central Y Penguins-OH  'A'      1:35.37    1:59.08         34  
     1) Huntington, Megan 5             2) Como, Colleen 8                
     3) Colon, Kelly 8                  4) Langius, Phoebe 7              
  3 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                 NT    2:12.12         32  
     1) Beck, Alanna 5                  2) Beckett, Danielle 8            
     3) Weber, Anna 8                   4) Wollerman, Danielle 8          
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake County Central Y Penguins-OH  'A'      1:18.37    1:35.15         40  
     1) Silver, Kyle 7                  2) Colon, Charlie 6               
     3) Mullee, Ryan 8                  4) Muchnicki, Ethan 8             
  2 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            1:20.30    2:00.79         34  
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George, Luke E      12 RYD-LE               1:16.83    1:15.40         20  
  2 Stokes, Steven      12 Wildcats-OH          1:18.73    1:19.23         17  
  3 Krivacs, Jacob M    11 RYD-LE               1:20.47    1:20.31         16  
  4 McCaffrey, Kevin    11 VFYT-LE              1:20.78    1:20.74         15  
  5 Birone, A.J.        12 ALL                  1:29.71    1:21.96         14  
  6 Conway, Sam         12 Wildcats-OH          1:20.69    1:23.00         13  
  7 Turnbull, Will J    12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:25.73    1:23.25         12  
  8 Cook, Cody          12 ALL                  1:30.34    1:29.62         11  
  9 Meyers, Ryan        11 Wildcats-OH          1:29.84    1:31.89          9  
 10 Alberts, Tony J     11 Phantoms             1:35.55    1:33.81          7  
 11 Andree, Kyle        11 Penguins-OH               NT    1:57.02          6  
 
Event 10  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steponick, Jessica  10 RYD-LE               1:19.47    1:20.19         20  
  2 Spann, Marcella L   10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:21.99    1:20.27         17  
  3 Smith, Gina M        9 RYD-LE               1:47.30    1:27.89         16  
  4 Beauchesne, Abigai  10 RYD-LE               1:37.81    1:29.24         15  
  5 Sauter, Zanny N     10 VFYT-LE              1:26.32    1:29.37         14  
  6 Kamody, Ally        10 VFYT-LE              1:32.82    1:29.59         13  
  7 Sobiech, Rebecca     9 RYD-LE                    NT    2:02.25         12  
 
Event 11  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Peter A      10 RYD-LE               1:14.65    1:13.35         20  
  2 Rakovec, Matt F      9 RYD-LE               1:30.21    1:32.28         17  
  3 Paulus, Ben         10 RYD-LE               1:42.11    1:34.62         16  
  4 Silver, Mark         9 Penguins-OH          1:46.39    1:37.59         15  
  5 Torres, Alex        10 RYD-LE               1:47.35    1:39.50         14  
  6 Cook, Leonard       10 ALL                  1:51.03    1:48.25         13  
 -- Houston, Alex D      9 GO-LE                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Steven      12 Wildcats-OH            29.12      29.87         20  
  2 Birone, A.J.        12 ALL                    33.64      30.00         17  
  3 Conway, Sam         12 Wildcats-OH            30.66      30.31         16  
  4 Krivacs, Jacob M    11 RYD-LE                 30.61      30.98         15  
  5 Turnbull, Will J    12 Tiger Sharks-LE        32.19      32.31         14  
  6 Meyers, Ryan        11 Wildcats-OH            33.98      35.97         13  
  7 Alberts, Alex M     12 Phantoms               38.96      39.72         12  
  8 Silver, Jack        11 Penguins-OH               NT      40.00         11  
  9 Capriola, Justin D  11 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.98      40.01          9  
 -- McCaffrey, Kevin    11 VFYT-LE                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, DeAnna M     10 RYD-LE                 37.09      32.05         20  
  2 Thorson, Alexandri  10 VFYT-LE                33.83      32.31         17  
  3 Martin, Deater       9 RYD-LE                 36.13      33.22         16  
  4 Kamody, Ally        10 VFYT-LE                37.53      34.82         15  
  5 Welsh, Athena       10 ALL                    38.02      35.04         14  
  6 Whitehead, Ren       9 VFYT-LE                37.32      35.44         13  
  7 Marshall, Madison   10 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.68      35.88         12  
  8 Birone, Cami        10 ALL                    45.72      40.16         11  
  9 Knappins, Alyssa M   9 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.53      41.34          9  
 10 Meyers, Emilly      10 Wildcats-OH            45.64      44.50          7  
 11 Sobiech, Rebecca     9 RYD-LE                 55.12      48.75          6  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Peter A      10 RYD-LE                 29.06      30.00         20  
  2 Goodwin, Jared A    10 RYD-LE                 35.13      35.56         17  
  3 Torres, Alex        10 RYD-LE                 33.83      38.12         16  
  4 Baranowski, Adam    10 RYD-LE                 40.56      39.60         15  
  5 Silver, Mark         9 Penguins-OH            44.10      40.63         14  
  6 Kelly, Jacob         9 VFYT-LE                   NT      46.02         13  
  7 Krivacs, Nicholas    9 RYD-LE                 56.79      50.64         12  
  8 Milligin, Ryan       9 Phantoms               56.65      52.59         11  
  9 Houston, Alex D      9 GO-LE                1:11.07    1:15.00          9  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Skylar        8 Wildcats-OH            16.47      16.24         20  
  2 Cappabianca, Giova   7 Tiger Sharks-LE        17.41      16.72         17  
  3 Oryshkewych, Anya    7 RYD-LE                 18.75      17.15         16  
  4 Valentic, Katarina   8 Penguins-OH               NT      18.22         15  
  5 Como, Colleen        8 Penguins-OH            21.50      18.59         14  
  6 Colon, Kelly         8 Penguins-OH               NT      19.67         13  
  7 Langius, Phoebe      7 Penguins-OH            21.00      20.45         12  
  8 Arnosk, Kali         8 RYD-LE                 21.01      20.61         11  
  9 Stupecki, Anastasi   8 Wildcats-OH            19.93      20.70          9  
 10 Weber, Anna          8 RYD-LE                 22.69      21.27          7  
 11 Leffler, Belle       6 RYD-LE                 24.25      23.46          6  
 12 Beckett, Danielle    8 RYD-LE                 22.86      23.94          5  
 13 Kelly, Emma          7 VFYT-LE                   NT      24.06          4  
 14 Wollerman, Daniell   8 RYD-LE                 24.94      24.53          3  
 15 Huntington, Maeve    8 Penguins-OH            27.10      28.02          2  
 16 Weber, Rachel        6 RYD-LE                 27.98      28.41          1  
 17 Houston, Kerri E     7 GO-LE                  33.06      30.00        
 18 Beck, Alanna         5 RYD-LE                 47.63      38.17        
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathan C      8 VFYT-LE                15.31      15.19         20  
  2 Muchnicki, Ethan     8 Penguins-OH            19.06      18.72         17  
  3 Zhang, William       7 RYD-LE                 26.41      19.56         16  
  4 Lyons, Leo J         6 RYD-LE                 19.40      20.00         15  
  5 Mullee, Ryan         8 Penguins-OH            28.81      20.03         14  
  6 Bodrock, James       6 RYD-LE                 23.92      21.86         13  
  7 Pearce, Garrett      8 RYD-LE                 21.29      22.15         12  
  8 Silver, Kyle         7 Penguins-OH            24.53      22.18         11  
  9 Pearce, Nolan        8 RYD-LE                 22.04      22.53          9  
 10 Colon, Charlie       6 Penguins-OH            31.51      23.58          7  
 11 Snyder, Graden       7 Penguins-OH               NT      23.62          6  
 12 Mullee, Connor       7 Penguins-OH            20.46      24.16          5  
 13 Cole, Mason E        8 GO-LE                  27.77      28.96          4  
 14 Toothman, Zach       5 RYD-LE                 37.72      33.22          3  
 15 Cappabianca, Vitto   4 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.22      37.13          2  
 16 Palechka, Dylan      6 RYD-LE                 33.94      38.43          1  
 
Event 17  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korman, Zachary     12 Wildcats-OH            32.87      28.75         20  
  2 Olivier, Patrick J  11 RYD-LE                 30.20      30.49         17  
  3 McCaffrey, Kevin    11 VFYT-LE                   NT      38.47         16  
  4 Cook, Cody          12 ALL                    40.42      38.55         15  
  5 Turnbull, Will J    12 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.88      40.97         14  
  6 Alberts, Tony J     11 Phantoms               40.30      41.62         13  
  7 Silver, Jack        11 Penguins-OH               NT      49.12         12  
 
Event 18  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steponick, Jessica  10 RYD-LE                 34.42      34.99         20  
  2 Smith, DeAnna M     10 RYD-LE                 46.12      38.93         17  
  3 Marshall, Madison   10 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.10      39.29         16  
  4 Sauter, Zanny N     10 VFYT-LE                42.63      43.47         15  
  5 Birone, Cami        10 ALL                    55.03      53.06         14  
  6 Knappins, Alyssa M   9 Tiger Sharks-LE        54.59      54.22         13  
  7 Meyers, Emilly      10 Wildcats-OH            55.74      56.26         12  
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Jared A    10 RYD-LE                 47.17      44.16         20  
  2 Rakovec, Matt F      9 RYD-LE                 47.29      45.34         17  
  3 Torres, Alex        10 RYD-LE                 44.13      45.88         16  
  4 Silver, Mark         9 Penguins-OH               NT      50.66         15  
  5 Milncek, Max A       9 VFYT-LE                   NT      57.03         14  
 
Event 20  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Skylar        8 Wildcats-OH            18.47      18.55         20  
  2 Valentic, Katarina   8 Penguins-OH            19.97      18.62         17  
  3 Cappabianca, Giova   7 Tiger Sharks-LE        19.22      19.22         16  
  4 Oryshkewych, Anya    7 RYD-LE                 21.60      21.16         15  
  5 Leffler, Belle       6 RYD-LE                 26.20      25.60         14  
  6 Colon, Kelly         8 Penguins-OH            36.53      25.82         13  
  7 Langius, Phoebe      7 Penguins-OH            30.22      25.99         12  
  8 Beckett, Danielle    8 RYD-LE                 33.21      33.16         11  
  9 Kelly, Emma          7 VFYT-LE                   NT      34.79          9  
 10 Huntington, Maeve    8 Penguins-OH               NT      35.57          7  
 -- Arnosk, Kali         8 RYD-LE                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathan C      8 VFYT-LE                19.75      18.56         20  
  2 Whitehead, Marshal   6 VFYT-LE                21.19      20.00         17  
  3 Mullee, Ryan         8 Penguins-OH            23.35      21.57         16  
  4 Silver, Kyle         7 Penguins-OH            22.09      25.94         15  
  5 Bodrock, James       6 RYD-LE                    NT      27.12         14  
  6 Pearce, Garrett      8 RYD-LE                 26.21      28.56         13  
  7 Colon, Charlie       6 Penguins-OH            28.09      29.19         12  
  8 Zhang, William       7 RYD-LE                 31.03      30.47         11  
  9 Snyder, Graden       7 Penguins-OH               NT      38.22          9  
 10 Cole, Mason E        8 GO-LE                     NT      47.28          7  
 11 Cappabianca, Vitto   4 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.59      53.16          6  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korman, Zachary     12 Wildcats-OH          1:04.28    1:01.48         20  
  2 Olivier, Patrick J  11 RYD-LE               1:02.01    1:01.82         17  
  3 George, Luke E      12 RYD-LE               1:06.55    1:05.62         16  
  4 Birone, A.J.        12 ALL                  1:12.78    1:08.95         15  
  5 Stokes, Steven      12 Wildcats-OH          1:05.58    1:09.53         14  
  6 Krivacs, Jacob M    11 RYD-LE               1:07.43    1:11.59         13  
  7 Turnbull, Will J    12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:10.79    1:12.05         12  
  8 McCaffrey, Kevin    11 VFYT-LE              1:10.08    1:12.13         11  
  9 Cook, Cody          12 ALL                  1:16.01    1:18.53          9  
 10 Silver, Jack        11 Penguins-OH          1:34.75    1:35.53          7  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spann, Marcella L   10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:04.34    1:09.09         20  
  2 Steponick, Jessica  10 RYD-LE               1:09.33    1:09.75         17  
  3 Thorson, Alexandri  10 VFYT-LE              1:13.73    1:12.66         16  
  4 Martin, Deater       9 RYD-LE                    NT    1:18.87         15  
  5 Whitehead, Ren       9 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:19.53         14  
  6 Smith, Gina M        9 RYD-LE               1:26.92    1:20.69         13  
  7 Sauter, Zanny N     10 VFYT-LE              1:19.05    1:23.50         12  
  8 Birone, Cami        10 ALL                  1:35.11    1:31.41         11  
  9 Knappins, Alyssa M   9 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:38.72    1:37.20          9  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Jared A    10 RYD-LE               1:19.93    1:17.26         20  
  2 Paulus, Ben         10 RYD-LE               1:20.28    1:17.48         17  
  3 Rakovec, Matt F      9 RYD-LE               1:22.30    1:17.66         16  
  4 Marra, Sam W        10 GO-LE                1:27.05    1:25.92         15  
  5 Milncek, Max A       9 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:27.12         14  
  6 Cook, Leonard       10 ALL                  1:34.99    1:32.44         13  
  7 Kelly, Jacob         9 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:41.47         12  
  8 Milligin, Ryan       9 Phantoms             1:25.82    2:04.68         11  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Skylar        8 Wildcats-OH            38.61      36.19         20  
  2 Cappabianca, Giova   7 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.59      38.84         17  
  3 Oryshkewych, Anya    7 RYD-LE                 38.55      39.15         16  
  4 Como, Colleen        8 Penguins-OH               NT      41.94         15  
  5 Valentic, Katarina   8 Penguins-OH               NT      42.12         14  
  6 Stupecki, Anastasi   8 Wildcats-OH            42.03      45.37         13  
  7 Colon, Kelly         8 Penguins-OH               NT      47.00         12  
  8 Weber, Anna          8 RYD-LE                 53.26      48.17         11  
  9 Arnosk, Kali         8 RYD-LE                    NT      48.43          9  
 10 Langius, Phoebe      7 Penguins-OH               NT      48.44          7  
 11 Huntington, Maeve    8 Penguins-OH               NT    1:06.39          6  
 12 Houston, Kerri E     7 GO-LE                     NT    1:19.70          5  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathan C      8 VFYT-LE                34.14      34.66         20  
  2 Whitehead, Marshal   6 VFYT-LE                38.40      41.08         17  
  3 Lyons, Leo J         6 RYD-LE                 43.72      44.57         16  
  4 Muchnicki, Ethan     8 Penguins-OH               NT      45.00         15  
  5 Zhang, William       7 RYD-LE                 44.92      49.13         14  
  6 Pearce, Nolan        8 RYD-LE                 51.11      50.84         13  
  7 Silver, Kyle         7 Penguins-OH               NT      53.12         12  
  8 Colon, Charlie       6 Penguins-OH            57.22      55.10         11  
  9 Mullee, Connor       7 Penguins-OH               NT    1:01.66          9  
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Steven      12 Wildcats-OH            34.15      34.18         20  
  2 Conway, Sam         12 Wildcats-OH               NT      38.86         17  
  3 Turnbull, Will J    12 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.83      39.12         16  
  4 Cook, Cody          12 ALL                    44.63      43.38         15  
  5 Silver, Jack        11 Penguins-OH            48.30      45.45         14  
  6 Alberts, Tony J     11 Phantoms               43.66      45.81         13  
  7 Capriola, Justin D  11 Tiger Sharks-LE        50.03      47.78         12  
  8 Meyers, Ryan        11 Wildcats-OH            43.87      50.29         11  
  9 Alberts, Alex M     12 Phantoms                  NT      53.40          9  
 10 Andree, Kyle        11 Penguins-OH               NT      54.72          7  
 
Event 28  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Athena       10 ALL                    42.70      37.34         20  
  2 Kamody, Ally        10 VFYT-LE                41.02      40.35         17  
  3 Thorson, Alexandri  10 VFYT-LE                40.78      40.71         16  
  4 Smith, Gina M        9 RYD-LE                 45.51      40.78         15  
  5 Beauchesne, Abigai  10 RYD-LE                 39.71      41.39         14  
  6 Martin, Deater       9 RYD-LE                    NT      43.81         13  
  7 Whitehead, Ren       9 VFYT-LE                   NT      45.47         12  
  8 Knappins, Alyssa M   9 Tiger Sharks-LE        51.95      49.35         11  
  9 Sobiech, Rebecca     9 RYD-LE                 53.44      52.93          9  
 10 Meyers, Emilly      10 Wildcats-OH            48.88      54.17          7  
 
Event 29  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Peter A      10 RYD-LE                 33.78      33.28         20  
  2 Marra, Sam W        10 GO-LE                  45.14      42.63         17  
  3 Rakovec, Matt F      9 RYD-LE                 43.98      46.45         16  
  4 Cook, Leonard       10 ALL                    49.21      47.60         15  
  5 Milncek, Max A       9 VFYT-LE                47.62      48.08         14  
  6 Kelly, Jacob         9 VFYT-LE                   NT      52.16         13  
  7 Milligin, Ryan       9 Phantoms                  NT      56.39         12  
 
Event 30  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Skylar        8 Wildcats-OH            19.44      20.81         20  
  2 Oryshkewych, Anya    7 RYD-LE                 20.70      23.21         17  
  3 Como, Colleen        8 Penguins-OH            25.74      23.66         16  
  4 Cappabianca, Giova   7 Tiger Sharks-LE        22.52      23.77         15  
  5 Valentic, Katarina   8 Penguins-OH            23.00      24.26         14  
  6 Stupecki, Anastasi   8 Wildcats-OH            23.70      24.44         13  
  7 Leffler, Belle       6 RYD-LE                 26.70      25.03         12  
  8 Colon, Kelly         8 Penguins-OH            24.02      25.85         11  
  9 Kelly, Emma          7 VFYT-LE                   NT      26.00          9  
 10 Beckett, Danielle    8 RYD-LE                 35.69      27.10          7  
 11 Langius, Phoebe      7 Penguins-OH            25.28      27.22          6  
 12 Wollerman, Daniell   8 RYD-LE                 28.41      28.83          5  
 13 Arnosk, Kali         8 RYD-LE                 26.76      29.34          4  
 14 Beck, Alanna         5 RYD-LE                 49.69      38.04          3  
 15 Houston, Kerri E     7 GO-LE                  45.50      40.27          2  
 16 Huntington, Megan    5 Penguins-OH               NT      40.53          1  
 
Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Marshal   6 VFYT-LE                23.62      22.35         20  
  2 Lyons, Leo J         6 RYD-LE                 24.59      23.94         17  
  3 Zhang, William       7 RYD-LE                 30.97      24.30         16  
  4 Pearce, Garrett      8 RYD-LE                 30.54      24.40         15  
  5 Silver, Kyle         7 Penguins-OH            23.46      25.22         14  
  6 Bodrock, James       6 RYD-LE                 25.89      25.78         13  
  7 Snyder, Graden       7 Penguins-OH               NT      29.31         12  
  8 Colon, Charlie       6 Penguins-OH            31.42      33.63         11  
  9 Toothman, Zach       5 RYD-LE                 36.63      36.09          9  
 10 Palechka, Dylan      6 RYD-LE                 34.48      37.71          7  
 11 Cole, Mason E        8 GO-LE                     NT      39.45          6  
 12 Cappabianca, Vitto   4 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.69      48.82          5  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George, Luke E      12 RYD-LE                 38.44      38.81         20  
  2 Korman, Zachary     12 Wildcats-OH            40.85      38.94         17  
  3 Conway, Sam         12 Wildcats-OH            40.22      40.45         16  
  4 Krivacs, Jacob M    11 RYD-LE                 41.53      41.54         15  
  5 Birone, A.J.        12 ALL                    50.48      43.41         14  
  6 McCaffrey, Kevin    11 VFYT-LE                   NT      44.12         13  
  7 Cook, Cody          12 ALL                    51.17      46.39         12  
  8 Meyers, Ryan        11 Wildcats-OH            44.13      48.31         11  
  9 Alberts, Alex M     12 Phantoms               50.71      53.01          9  
 10 Capriola, Rory A    11 Tiger Sharks-LE        57.23      56.75          7  
 11 Capriola, Justin D  11 Tiger Sharks-LE        56.74      59.03          6  
 -- Silver, Jack        11 Penguins-OH               NT         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spann, Marcella L   10 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.11      42.14         20  
  2 Sauter, Zanny N     10 VFYT-LE                42.00      42.17         17  
  3 Smith, DeAnna M     10 RYD-LE                 44.79      42.22         16  
  4 Whitehead, Ren       9 VFYT-LE                44.71      45.80        
  5 Marshall, Madison   10 Tiger Sharks-LE        46.92      45.97         15  
  6 Thorson, Alexandri  10 VFYT-LE                51.04      46.08         14  
  7 Birone, Cami        10 ALL                       NT      58.63         13  
  8 Meyers, Emilly      10 Wildcats-OH            55.84      59.66         12  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Peter A      10 RYD-LE                 40.54      39.13         20  
  2 Rakovec, Matt F      9 RYD-LE                 46.13      47.09         17  
  3 Baranowski, Adam    10 RYD-LE                 46.71      47.78         16  
  4 Paulus, Ben         10 RYD-LE                 51.67      50.66         15  
  5 Marra, Sam W        10 GO-LE                  47.76      50.75         14  
  6 Milncek, Max A       9 VFYT-LE                   NT      50.87         13  
  7 Goodwin, Jared A    10 RYD-LE                 49.45      51.00         12  
  8 Silver, Mark         9 Penguins-OH            54.46      52.00         11  
  9 Cook, Leonard       10 ALL                    55.26      55.20          9  
 10 Kelly, Jacob         9 VFYT-LE                   NT      57.78          7  
 11 Houston, Alex D      9 GO-LE                1:22.28    1:25.69          6  
 -- Krivacs, Nicholas    9 RYD-LE                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Skylar        8 Wildcats-OH            23.37      23.53         20  
  2 Cappabianca, Giova   7 Tiger Sharks-LE        25.79      23.80         17  
  3 Oryshkewych, Anya    7 RYD-LE                 29.64      25.08         16  
  4 Como, Colleen        8 Penguins-OH            26.47      25.60         15  
  5 Valentic, Katarina   8 Penguins-OH               NT      26.03         14  
  6 Stupecki, Anastasi   8 Wildcats-OH            27.94      26.60         13  
  7 Weber, Anna          8 RYD-LE                 46.87      28.92         12  
  8 Arnosk, Kali         8 RYD-LE                    NT      29.69         11  
  9 Beckett, Danielle    8 RYD-LE                 32.54      31.22          9  
 10 Langius, Phoebe      7 Penguins-OH            32.71      31.91          7  
 11 Leffler, Belle       6 RYD-LE                 33.60      32.81          6  
 12 Houston, Kerri E     7 GO-LE                     NT      36.45          4.5
 12 Kelly, Emma          7 VFYT-LE                   NT      36.45          4.5
 14 Weber, Rachel        6 RYD-LE                    NT      37.40          3  
 15 Wollerman, Daniell   8 RYD-LE                    NT      40.41          2  
 16 Huntington, Megan    5 Penguins-OH               NT      42.03          1  
 17 Huntington, Maeve    8 Penguins-OH            40.53      42.18        
 18 Beck, Alanna         5 RYD-LE                    NT      57.88        
 -- Colon, Kelly         8 Penguins-OH               NT         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathan C      8 VFYT-LE                20.56      20.98         20  
  2 Zhang, William       7 RYD-LE                    NT      26.41         17  
  3 Muchnicki, Ethan     8 Penguins-OH            29.50      28.38         16  
  4 Snyder, Graden       7 Penguins-OH               NT      31.06         15  
  5 Pearce, Nolan        8 RYD-LE                    NT      31.14         14  
  6 Cole, Mason E        8 GO-LE                     NT      40.42         13  
  7 Palechka, Dylan      6 RYD-LE                    NT      42.38         11.5
  7 Colon, Charlie       6 Penguins-OH            33.37      42.38         11.5
  9 Cappabianca, Vitto   4 Tiger Sharks-LE        46.64      52.95          9  
 -- Silver, Kyle         7 Penguins-OH            28.38         DQ        
 
Event 37  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake County West End YMCA-OH  'A'           1:54.64    2:09.80         40  
     1) Conway, Sam 12                  2) Meyers, Ryan 11                
     3) Stokes, Steven 12               4) Korman, Zachary 12             
 
Event 38  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            2:10.93    2:13.19         40  
     1) Smith, DeAnna M 10              2) Beauchesne, Abigail 10         
     3) Martin, Deater 9                4) Steponick, Jessica L 10        
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'             2:04.81    2:20.41         34  
     1) Sauter, Zanny N 10              2) Whitehead, Ren 9               
     3) Kamody, Ally 10                 4) Thorson, Alexandria M 10       
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            2:05.17    2:33.25         40  
     1) Goodwin, Jared A 10             2) Torres, Alex 10                
     3) Rakovec, Matt F 9               4) Paulus, Ben 10                 
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                  NT    2:48.53         34  
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                 NT    1:28.12         40  
     1) Oryshkewych, Anya N 7           2) Leffler, Belle 6               
     3) Wollerman, Danielle 8           4) Weber, Anna 8                  
  2 Lake County Central Y Penguins-OH  'A'      1:24.29    1:29.91         34  
     1) Clark, Madison 6                2) Huntington, Maeve 8            
     3) Colon, Kelly 8                  4) Como, Colleen 8                
  3 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            1:06.25    2:04.85         32  
     1) Arnosk, Kali 8                  2) Weber, Rachel 6                
     3) Beckett, Danielle 8             4) Beck, Alanna 5                 
 
Event 41  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake County Central Y Penguins-OH  'A'           NT    1:32.64         40  
     1) Colon, Charlie 6                2) Snyder, Graden 7               
     3) Silver, Kyle 7                  4) Muchnicki, Ethan 8             
  2 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            1:08.08    2:08.25         34  
 
Event 42  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glunt, Victoria     11 Wildcats-OH          2:17.26    2:16.64         20  
  2 Shevchuk, Kaileen   12 RYD-LE               2:22.76    2:19.43         17  
  3 Hartman, Jackie     11 RYD-LE               2:33.97    2:31.63         16  
  4 Wolanske, Sarah J   12 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:32.01    2:33.44         15  
  5 Royer, Hannah       12 Phantoms                  NT    2:56.87         14  
  6 Varchetto, Giana    11 AY                        NT    3:02.14         13  
  7 Harkness, Kelsey    11 Phantoms             3:38.26    3:31.35         12  
 
Event 43  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stebnicki, Ricky P  14 GO-LE                2:16.13    2:05.19         20  
  2 Young, Jason D      14 RYD-LE               2:05.86    2:05.28         17  
  3 Moore, Tyler        14 VFYT-LE              2:15.02    2:10.95         16  
 
Event 44  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Shelby R      13 VFYT-LE              2:11.28    2:15.65         20  
  2 Carr, Colleen R     13 RYD-LE               2:15.35    2:16.37         17  
  3 Sauter, Alyssa M    13 VFYT-LE              2:24.93    2:31.81         16  
  4 Sebestyen, Emilee   13 Penguins-OH          2:37.38    2:34.42         15  
 
Event 45  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Michael J    17 VFYT-LE              1:52.49    1:58.50         20  
  2 Jencson, Jake E     17 RYD-LE               1:57.64    2:01.78         16  
  3 George, Cody E      16 RYD-LE               2:05.60    2:04.69         15  
  4 Wengerd, Corey G    16 VFYT-LE              2:11.18    2:10.83         13  
 
Event 46  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puls, Jamie L       17 RYD-LE               2:00.23    2:04.61         20  
  2 Lehotsky, Leah C    15 RYD-LE               2:08.53    2:09.77         17  
  3 Croyle, Carly A     13 VFYT-LE              2:17.92    2:16.22         16  
  4 O'Dell, Jenna M     13 VFYT-LE              2:10.80    2:16.25         15  
  5 Simpson, Chelsea M  15 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:12.30    2:18.90         14  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            2:04.22    2:17.36         40  
     1) Hartman, Jackie 11              2) Oryshkewych, Nina S 11         
     3) Pyatt, Erika 12                 4) Shevchuk, Kaileen A 12         
  2 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'      2:21.18    2:23.47         34  
     1) Wilbur, Ainsley R 12            2) Heidler, Elizabeth M 12        
     3) Wolanske, Sarah J 12            4) Knappins, Jordan K 11          
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                      NT    1:55.04         40  
  2 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            1:47.93    1:59.66         34  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            1:58.06    2:11.52         40  
     1) Goodwin, Julia M 13             2) George, Ali E 14               
     3) Platten, Colleen 13             4) Carr, Colleen R 13             
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'             2:01.95    2:14.07         34  
     1) Croyle, Carly A 13              2) O'Dell, Jenna M 13             
     3) Byrd, Alyssa M 14               4) Snow, Shelby R 13              
 
Event 50  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            1:47.95    1:49.03         40  
     1) Fink, Dan 17                    2) Alers, Anthony J 17            
     3) Bielak, Brad D 17               4) Brooks, Scott A 15             
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            1:56.16    2:00.65         40  
 
Event 52  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oryshkewych, Nina   11 RYD-LE               1:16.14    1:15.89         20  
  2 Wilbur, Ainsley R   12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:19.01    1:17.66         17  
  3 Pyatt, Erika        12 RYD-LE                    NT    1:17.68         16  
  4 Milncek, Miranda M  11 VFYT-LE              1:36.75    1:18.13         15  
  5 Heidler, Elizabeth  12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:18.19    1:19.03         14  
  6 Hartman, Jackie     11 RYD-LE               1:26.23    1:21.78         13  
  7 Marra, Rebecca A    11 GO-LE                1:22.12    1:22.12         12  
  8 Knappins, Jordan K  11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:26.73    1:23.09         11  
  9 Einloth, Katelyn R  12 RYD-LE               1:26.59    1:25.51          9  
 10 Wolanske, Sarah J   12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:22.15    1:25.72          7  
 11 Branscum, Halle M   11 VFYT-LE              1:28.78    1:26.36          6  
 12 Torres, Leslie      11 RYD-LE               1:26.63    1:26.79          5  
 13 Polgar, Laura       11 Sea Turtles          1:30.46    1:29.59          4  
 14 Rakovec, Maureen L  11 RYD-LE               1:36.91    1:31.03          3  
 15 Royer, Hannah       12 Phantoms             1:31.52    1:32.82          2  
 16 Turnbull, Hope V    12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:44.64    1:40.53          1  
 17 Phifer, Kaite       11 Wildcats-OH          2:20.82    1:51.76        
 
Event 53  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tyler        14 VFYT-LE              2:23.92    2:23.03         17  
  2 Keeling, Frankie    14 Sea Turtles               NT    2:24.46         20  
  3 Young, Jason D      14 RYD-LE               2:27.35    2:26.09         16  
 
Event 54  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydic, Morgan A     14 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:24.67    2:26.75         20  
  2 Platten, Colleen    13 RYD-LE               2:33.89    2:34.09         17  
  3 Goodwin, Julia M    13 RYD-LE               2:32.85    2:35.38         16  
  4 Herbert, Rhiannon   14 Wildcats-OH          2:32.63    2:37.63         15  
  5 Thomas, Kailee M    13 GO-LE                2:53.28    2:44.55         14  
  6 Sebestyen, Emilee   13 Penguins-OH               NT    2:55.36         13  
  7 Vitalone, Kara M    13 Penguins-OH               NT    2:57.28         12  
 
Event 55  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilmot, Matthew D   17 GO-LE                2:18.45    2:15.38         20  
  2 George, Cody E      16 RYD-LE               2:20.67    2:20.46         17  
  3 Olivier, Patrick J  11 RYD-LE               2:26.46    2:28.06         16  
 
Event 56  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puls, Jamie L       17 RYD-LE               2:33.63    2:23.12         20  
  2 Mild, Lindsey A     16 RYD-LE               2:25.00    2:32.47         17  
  3 Aufdenkampe, Racha  17 VFYT-LE              2:40.65    2:43.28         16  
  4 Peggs, Jessica C    15 Sea Turtles          2:43.66    2:43.59         15  
  5 Fitzgerald, Bethan  12 GO-LE                     NT    2:55.56         14  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glunt, Victoria     11 Wildcats-OH            28.60      28.57         20  
  2 Shevchuk, Kaileen   12 RYD-LE                 29.87      29.35         17  
  3 Oryshkewych, Nina   11 RYD-LE                 29.99      30.12         16  
  4 Russell, Emily      12 Wildcats-OH            32.94      30.34         15  
  5 Pyatt, Erika        12 RYD-LE                    NT      30.91         14  
  6 Wilbur, Ainsley R   12 Tiger Sharks-LE        30.35      30.95         13  
  7 Hartman, Jackie     11 RYD-LE                 33.11      31.50         12  
  8 Einloth, Katelyn R  12 RYD-LE                 30.72      31.59         11  
  9 Wolanske, Sarah J   12 Tiger Sharks-LE        31.41      31.88          9  
 10 Heidler, Elizabeth  12 Tiger Sharks-LE        29.15      32.25          7  
 11 Torres, Leslie      11 RYD-LE                 36.00      33.16          6  
 12 Polgar, Laura       11 Sea Turtles            33.89      33.79          5  
 13 Marshall, Morgan M  11 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.92      33.90          4  
 14 Knappins, Jordan K  11 Tiger Sharks-LE        32.94      34.57          3  
 15 Rakovec, Maureen L  11 RYD-LE                 35.36      35.28          2  
 16 Branscum, Halle M   11 VFYT-LE                38.43      35.56          1  
 17 Varchetto, Giana    11 AY                     41.16      36.77        
 18 Turnbull, Hope V    12 Tiger Sharks-LE        30.34      36.85        
 19 Phifer, Kaite       11 Wildcats-OH            43.58      40.61        
 20 Harkness, Kelsey    11 Phantoms                  NT      41.57        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gober, Daniel       14 RYD-LE                 24.83      24.84         20  
  2 Appleby, Andrew J   13 Tiger Sharks-LE        24.99      25.00         17  
  3 Polgar, Nathan L    14 Sea Turtles            25.56      25.13         16  
  4 Stebnicki, Ricky P  14 GO-LE                  25.79      25.60         15  
  5 Hillyer, Ryan T     13 Tiger Sharks-LE        25.84      26.16         14  
  6 Simcox, Peter       14 Sea Turtles            26.07      26.24         13  
  7 Keeling, Frankie    14 Sea Turtles               NT      27.04         12  
  8 Cook, Justin B      13 RYD-LE                 27.94      27.74         11  
  9 Englebry, Bradley   13 Sea Turtles            30.42      29.25          9  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydic, Morgan A     14 Tiger Sharks-LE        24.77      25.50         20  
  2 Tullis, Lauren R    13 Tiger Sharks-LE        27.44      27.45         17  
  3 Snow, Shelby R      13 VFYT-LE                27.77      27.90         16  
  4 Goodwin, Julia M    13 RYD-LE                 28.49      28.65         15  
  5 O'Dell, Jenna M     13 VFYT-LE                27.75      29.03         14  
  6 Croyle, Carly A     13 VFYT-LE                28.21      29.08         13  
  7 Carr, Colleen R     13 RYD-LE                 28.98      29.36         12  
  8 Herbert, Rhiannon   14 Wildcats-OH            29.17      29.69         11  
  9 Thomas, Kailee M    13 GO-LE                  29.81      29.83          9  
 10 Molnar, Mikayla M   14 Sea Turtles            28.78      29.97          7  
 11 Sauter, Alyssa M    13 VFYT-LE                31.74      32.01          6  
 12 Hetrick, Tristine   13 GO-LE                  35.02      32.52          5  
 13 George, Ali E       14 RYD-LE                 31.94      32.85          4  
 14 Miller, Zoe I       13 VFYT-LE                34.93      33.85          3  
 15 Weber, Natesa       14 Penguins-OH               NT      34.29          2  
 
Event 60  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Michael J    17 VFYT-LE                22.93      23.10         20  
  2 Bielak, Brad D      17 RYD-LE                 22.27      23.35         17  
  3 Brooks, Scott A     15 RYD-LE                 23.70      24.28         16  
  4 Wilmot, Matthew D   17 GO-LE                  23.92      25.47         15  
  5 Wilmot, Noah K      15 GO-LE                  26.14      25.78         14  
  6 Wengerd, Corey G    16 VFYT-LE                25.44      27.03         13  
  7 Alers, Anthony J    17 RYD-LE                 27.78      27.92         12  
  8 Stevenson, Matt     16 GO-LE                  30.89      30.72         11  
  9 Alberts, Tony J     11 Phantoms                  NT      34.56          9  
 10 Alberts, Alex M     12 Phantoms                  NT      38.70          7  
 
Event 61  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Katey L     18 RYD-LE                 24.03      25.19         20  
  2 Puls, Jamie L       17 RYD-LE                 24.71      25.81         17  
  3 Lehotsky, Leah C    15 RYD-LE                 27.32      27.44         16  
  4 Aufdenkampe, Racha  17 VFYT-LE                26.90      28.93         15  
  5 Simpson, Chelsea M  15 Tiger Sharks-LE        28.99      30.19         14  
  6 Peggs, Jessica C    15 Sea Turtles            28.61      30.26         13  
  7 Milncek, Miranda M  11 VFYT-LE                33.09      30.31         12  
  8 Kolosionek, Ali T   15 RYD-LE                 30.81      30.91         11  
  9 McCurry, Ashley     15 Sea Turtles            32.94      33.09          9  
 10 Stevenson, Ann      16 GO-LE                  30.72      37.18          7  
 11 Hetrick, Taylor B   16 GO-LE                  42.58      44.70          6  
 
Event 62  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oryshkewych, Nina   11 RYD-LE                 32.97      33.17         20  
  2 Pyatt, Erika        12 RYD-LE                 32.67      33.25         17  
  3 Marra, Rebecca A    11 GO-LE                  35.69      37.18         15.5
  3 Wolanske, Sarah J   12 Tiger Sharks-LE        36.44      37.18         15.5
  5 Einloth, Katelyn R  12 RYD-LE                 35.55      37.22         14  
  6 Torres, Leslie      11 RYD-LE                 38.37      38.68         13  
  7 Rakovec, Maureen L  11 RYD-LE                 40.57      41.78         12  
  8 Marshall, Morgan M  11 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.84      43.38         11  
 
Event 63  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appleby, Andrew J   13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:02.33    1:02.44         20  
  2 Gober, Daniel       14 RYD-LE               1:06.49    1:02.45         17  
  3 Cook, Justin B      13 RYD-LE               1:05.87    1:05.72         16  
  4 Young, Jason D      14 RYD-LE               1:09.01    1:06.65         15  
  5 Scalli, John        14 Sea Turtles               NT    1:12.71         14  
 
Event 64  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydic, Morgan A     14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:08.67    1:14.70         20  
  2 Molnar, Mikayla M   14 Sea Turtles          1:08.69    1:16.03         17  
  3 Platten, Colleen    13 RYD-LE               1:17.30    1:19.02         16  
  4 Vitalone, Kara M    13 Penguins-OH          1:20.12    1:21.21         15  
  5 Sebestyen, Emilee   13 Penguins-OH          1:26.62    1:26.16         14  
  6 Miller, Zoe I       13 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:41.49         13  
 
Event 65  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jencson, Jake E     17 RYD-LE                 57.24      59.94         20  
  2 Olivier, Patrick J  11 RYD-LE               1:05.53    1:07.94         17  
  3 Korman, Zachary     12 Wildcats-OH               NT    1:07.99         16  
 
Event 66  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peggs, Jessica C    15 Sea Turtles          1:12.68    1:19.63         20  
  2 Steponick, Jessica  10 RYD-LE                    NT    1:24.00         17  
  3 Fitzgerald, Bethan  12 GO-LE                     NT    1:31.25         16  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glunt, Victoria     11 Wildcats-OH          1:02.99    1:03.67         20  
  2 Shevchuk, Kaileen   12 RYD-LE               1:06.27    1:04.97         17  
  3 Milncek, Miranda M  11 VFYT-LE              1:12.89    1:07.53         16  
  4 Russell, Emily      12 Wildcats-OH          1:13.78    1:09.61         15  
  5 Marra, Rebecca A    11 GO-LE                1:12.21    1:12.68         14  
  6 Royer, Hannah       12 Phantoms                  NT    1:14.67         13  
  7 Branscum, Halle M   11 VFYT-LE              1:24.14    1:17.87         12  
  8 Turnbull, Hope V    12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:21.37    1:21.17         11  
  9 Harkness, Kelsey    11 Phantoms             1:39.20    1:36.40          9  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polgar, Nathan L    14 Sea Turtles            56.92      56.69         20  
  2 Hillyer, Ryan T     13 Tiger Sharks-LE        56.35      57.14         17  
  3 Stebnicki, Ricky P  14 GO-LE                  56.85      57.50         16  
  4 Simcox, Peter       14 Sea Turtles          1:01.17      59.57         15  
  5 Cook, Justin B      13 RYD-LE               1:04.50    1:04.72         14  
  6 Englebry, Bradley   13 Sea Turtles          1:08.87    1:07.48         13  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Shelby R      13 VFYT-LE                59.77    1:01.74         20  
  2 O'Dell, Jenna M     13 VFYT-LE              1:00.04    1:02.19         17  
  3 Croyle, Carly A     13 VFYT-LE              1:03.03    1:02.47         16  
  4 Tullis, Lauren R    13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:03.14    1:02.59         15  
  5 Carr, Colleen R     13 RYD-LE               1:03.32    1:04.37         14  
  6 Thomas, Kailee M    13 GO-LE                1:06.05    1:07.54         13  
  7 Sauter, Alyssa M    13 VFYT-LE              1:07.92    1:09.65         12  
  8 George, Ali E       14 RYD-LE               1:12.09    1:13.25         11  
  9 Vitalone, Kara M    13 Penguins-OH               NT    1:14.61          9  
 10 Weber, Natesa       14 Penguins-OH               NT    1:15.00          7  
 11 Hetrick, Tristine   13 GO-LE                1:16.41    1:15.59          6  
 12 Miller, Zoe I       13 VFYT-LE              1:13.16    1:18.14          5  
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bielak, Brad D      17 RYD-LE                    NT      52.30         20  
  2 Wilmot, Noah K      15 GO-LE                  57.51      56.49         17  
  3 Keeling, Frankie    14 Sea Turtles               NT      58.13         16  
  4 Craig, Mike R       17 RYD-LE                 56.91      58.41         15  
  5 Wengerd, Corey G    16 VFYT-LE                58.50      58.43         14  
  6 Alberts, Tony J     11 Phantoms             1:24.35    1:18.21         13  
 -- Stevenson, Matt     16 GO-LE                1:17.22         DQ        
 
Event 71  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Katey L     18 RYD-LE                 53.34      55.41         20  
  2 Lehotsky, Leah C    15 RYD-LE                 59.99    1:00.93         17  
  3 Aufdenkampe, Racha  17 VFYT-LE                59.38    1:05.87         16  
  4 Simpson, Chelsea M  15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:04.23    1:06.81         15  
  5 Stevenson, Ann      16 GO-LE                1:09.82    1:07.81         14  
  6 Kolosionek, Ali T   15 RYD-LE               1:11.18    1:12.43         13  
  7 McCurry, Ashley     15 Sea Turtles          1:12.96    1:14.35         12  
  8 Wagner, Samantha A  15 GO-LE                1:22.98    1:19.59         11  
  9 Hetrick, Taylor B   16 GO-LE                1:36.25    1:44.10          9  
 
Event 72  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyatt, Erika        12 RYD-LE                 34.47      33.82         20  
  2 Shevchuk, Kaileen   12 RYD-LE                 36.54      35.54         17  
  3 Wilbur, Ainsley R   12 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.57      36.66         16  
  4 Oryshkewych, Nina   11 RYD-LE                 36.64      37.43         15  
  5 Hartman, Jackie     11 RYD-LE                 36.30      37.53         14  
  6 Milncek, Miranda M  11 VFYT-LE                38.26      38.27         13  
  7 Einloth, Katelyn R  12 RYD-LE                 38.57      39.60         12  
  8 Knappins, Jordan K  11 Tiger Sharks-LE        37.82      39.87         11  
  9 Russell, Emily      12 Wildcats-OH            39.36      40.09          9  
 10 Polgar, Laura       11 Sea Turtles            39.79      41.42          7  
 11 Varchetto, Giana    11 AY                     46.41      42.58          6  
 12 Turnbull, Hope V    12 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.35      45.73          5  
 13 Rakovec, Maureen L  11 RYD-LE                 41.29      46.15          4  
 14 Wickland, Frankie   12 Tiger Sharks-LE        54.51      49.52          3  
 15 Harkness, Kelsey    11 Phantoms                  NT      54.03          2  
 16 Phifer, Kaite       11 Wildcats-OH          1:02.03      56.19          1  
 
Event 73  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gober, Daniel       14 RYD-LE               1:04.36    1:03.00         20  
  2 Scalli, John        14 Sea Turtles               NT    1:06.18         17  
  3 Appleby, Andrew J   13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:03.38    1:07.06         16  
  4 Moore, Tyler        14 VFYT-LE              1:11.67    1:08.74         15  
  5 Young, Jason D      14 RYD-LE               1:08.88    1:09.07         14  
  6 Hillyer, Ryan T     13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:14.39    1:17.29         13  
  7 Simcox, Peter       14 Sea Turtles          1:13.61    1:18.56         12  
  8 Englebry, Bradley   13 Sea Turtles          1:36.51    1:31.36         11  
 
Event 74  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydic, Morgan A     14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:04.88    1:07.98         20  
  2 Molnar, Mikayla M   14 Sea Turtles          1:08.27    1:10.56         17  
  3 Croyle, Carly A     13 VFYT-LE              1:12.44    1:13.24         16  
  4 Sebestyen, Emilee   13 Penguins-OH               NT    1:23.00         15  
  5 Miller, Zoe I       13 VFYT-LE              1:27.05    1:30.06         14  
 -- Hetrick, Tristine   13 GO-LE                1:31.95         DQ        
 
Event 75  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Dan           17 RYD-LE                    NT      58.16         20  
  2 Wilmot, Matthew D   17 GO-LE                  57.83      58.83         17  
  3 Olivier, Patrick J  11 RYD-LE               1:11.20    1:12.72         16  
  4 Stevenson, Matt     16 GO-LE                     NT    1:36.10         15  
 
Event 76  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aufdenkampe, Racha  17 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:11.57         20  
  2 Peggs, Jessica C    15 Sea Turtles          1:11.17    1:13.61         17  
  3 Simpson, Chelsea M  15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:27.57    1:16.31         16  
  4 Marra, Rebecca A    11 GO-LE                1:18.77    1:17.31         15  
  5 Fitzgerald, Bethan  12 GO-LE                     NT    1:29.17         14  
  6 Hetrick, Taylor B   16 GO-LE                1:40.68    1:48.72         13  
 -- Wagner, Samantha A  15 GO-LE                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glunt, Victoria     11 Wildcats-OH            38.42      39.05         20  
  2 Oryshkewych, Nina   11 RYD-LE                 39.14      39.38         17  
  3 Wilbur, Ainsley R   12 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.79      40.38         16  
  4 Milncek, Miranda M  11 VFYT-LE                49.61      41.00         15  
  5 Knappins, Jordan K  11 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.10      43.10         14  
  6 Branscum, Halle M   11 VFYT-LE                43.76      43.22         13  
  7 Royer, Hannah       12 Phantoms               46.56      46.65         12  
  8 Marshall, Morgan M  11 Tiger Sharks-LE        51.11      49.53         11  
  9 Rakovec, Maureen L  11 RYD-LE                 47.19      49.70          9  
 10 Wickland, Frankie   12 Tiger Sharks-LE        53.56      52.99          7  
 -- Phifer, Kaite       11 Wildcats-OH            54.10         DQ        
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polgar, Nathan L    14 Sea Turtles          1:11.42    1:10.29         20  
  2 Moore, Tyler        14 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:16.58         17  
  3 Appleby, Andrew J   13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:15.39    1:17.15         16  
  4 Simcox, Peter       14 Sea Turtles          1:19.91    1:23.47         15  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbert, Rhiannon   14 Wildcats-OH          1:14.74    1:18.54         20  
  2 Lydic, Morgan A     14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:19.45    1:19.84         17  
  3 Snow, Shelby R      13 VFYT-LE              1:21.84    1:22.09         16  
  4 O'Dell, Jenna M     13 VFYT-LE              1:22.26    1:22.91         15  
  5 Molnar, Mikayla M   14 Sea Turtles          1:22.36    1:25.47         14  
  6 George, Ali E       14 RYD-LE               1:20.79    1:27.81         13  
  7 Sauter, Alyssa M    13 VFYT-LE              1:32.79    1:28.12         12  
  8 Thomas, Kailee M    13 GO-LE                1:31.47    1:28.32         11  
  9 Weber, Natesa       14 Penguins-OH               NT    1:38.08          9  
 10 Hetrick, Tristine   13 GO-LE                     NT    1:52.09          7  
 
Event 80  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Mike R       17 RYD-LE               1:13.57    1:10.43         20  
  2 George, Cody E      16 RYD-LE               1:07.28    1:10.50         17  
  3 Alers, Anthony J    17 RYD-LE               1:07.22    1:10.87         16  
  4 Brooks, Scott A     15 RYD-LE               1:11.48    1:11.66         15  
  5 Wilmot, Matthew D   17 GO-LE                1:09.53    1:12.16         14  
  6 Wilmot, Noah K      15 GO-LE                1:15.51    1:12.68         13  
  7 Young, Jason D      14 RYD-LE               1:16.86    1:17.72         12  
 
Event 81  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Katey L     18 RYD-LE               1:09.54    1:11.30         20  
  2 Goodwin, Julia M    13 RYD-LE               1:18.06    1:17.72         17  
  3 Mild, Lindsey A     16 RYD-LE               1:14.56    1:18.09         16  
  4 Fitzgerald, Bethan  12 GO-LE                     NT    1:25.64         15  
  5 Peggs, Jessica C    15 Sea Turtles          1:27.35    1:27.66         14  
  6 McCurry, Ashley     15 Sea Turtles          1:27.50    1:29.08         13  
  7 Stevenson, Ann      16 GO-LE                1:29.82    1:31.80         12  
  8 Steponick, Jessica  10 RYD-LE                    NT    1:37.97         11  
  9 Hetrick, Taylor B   16 GO-LE                1:48.64    1:55.03          9  
 -- Wagner, Samantha A  15 GO-LE                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 82  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            1:50.61    2:01.88         40  
     1) Oryshkewych, Nina S 11          2) Einloth, Katelyn R 12          
     3) Pyatt, Erika 12                 4) Shevchuk, Kaileen A 12         
  2 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'      2:01.11    2:12.51         34  
     1) Knappins, Jordan K 11           2) Wolanske, Sarah J 12           
     3) Wilbur, Ainsley R 12            4) Heidler, Elizabeth M 12        
 
Event 83  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Shore Family YMCA  'A'                      NT    1:45.50         40  
  2 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            1:34.04    1:49.90         34  
 
Event 84  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'             1:45.39    1:56.82         40  
     1) O'Dell, Jenna M 13              2) Byrd, Alyssa M 14              
     3) Croyle, Carly A 13              4) Snow, Shelby R 13              
  2 Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'            1:44.96    2:00.72         34  
     1) Goodwin, Julia M 13             2) Carr, Colleen R 13             
     3) Platten, Colleen 13             4) George, Ali E 14               
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Dan           17 RYD-LE                    NT    2:08.45         20  
 
Event 89  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bielak, Brad D      17 RYD-LE                    NT    2:00.64         20