Licensed to Greensboro Coliseum Complex - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/5/2012 08:43 PM
           2012  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: NC 12055AP            
                             Swimming Championship                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 53.73    4/5/2011 Kendall Crawford, Middle Tyger SC            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarah Reynolds            17 Montgomery-AL-SE       54.05      53.86  
                  26.09       53.86 (27.77)                                        
  2 Ashlee Linn               19 Sarasota-FL-FL         54.66      54.22  
                  26.68       54.22 (27.54)                                        
  3 Sada Stewart              18 York-PA-MA             54.28      54.32  
                  26.35       54.32 (27.97)                                        
  4 Emily Slabe               15 Countryside-OH-OH      54.88      54.83  
                  26.55       54.83 (28.28)                                        
  5 Kendall Crawford          17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     54.72      55.09  
                  26.41       55.09 (28.68)                                        
  6 Morgan Pfaff              18 York-PA-MA             55.28      55.46  
                  27.07       55.46 (28.39)                                        
  7 Niki Price                16 York-PA-MA             55.62      55.97  
                  27.14       55.97 (28.83)                                        
  8 Michelle Kim              15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          56.18      55.98  
                  27.38       55.98 (28.60)                                        
  9 Kacey Oberlander          14 York-PA-MA             56.27      56.47  
                  27.64       56.47 (28.83)                                        
 10 Danielle Galyer           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     55.72      56.53  
                  27.82       56.53 (28.71)                                        
B - Final
 11 Sadie Rhoades             18 Hannibal-MO-OZ         57.20      55.63  
                  26.83       55.63 (28.80)                                        
 12 Caroline Baldwin          16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        57.19      55.79  
                  27.08       55.79 (28.71)                                        
 13 Katie Gillespie           18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    56.33      55.83  
                  27.18       55.83 (28.65)                                        
 14 Ali Galyer                13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.65      56.50  
                  27.61       56.50 (28.89)                                        
 15 Danielle Bach             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          56.51      56.82  
                  27.32       56.82 (29.50)                                        
 16 Jenna Immormino           18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    56.36      57.03  
                  27.53       57.03 (29.50)                                        
 17 Lexi Santer               15 Brandywine- DE-MA      56.85      57.05  
                  28.05       57.05 (29.00)                                        
 18 Noelle Klockner           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    56.52      57.19  
                  27.34       57.19 (29.85)                                        
 19 Amani Amr                 17 Spokane-WA-IE          57.01      57.21  
                  27.93       57.21 (29.28)                                        
 20 Katie Kuhl                15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     57.15      57.74  
                  27.87       57.74 (29.87)                                        
C - Final
 21 Kristen Moss              15 New Canaan-CT-CT       57.77      56.21  
                  27.18       56.21 (29.03)                                        
 22 Marie Chamberlain         15 Cape Cod-MA-NE         57.48      56.40  
                  26.96       56.40 (29.44)                                        
 23 Emily Cornell             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.49      56.99  
                  27.89       56.99 (29.10)                                        
 24 Marianne Kahmann          14 Coffman - OH-OH        57.33      57.22  
                  28.05       57.22 (29.17)                                        
 25 Maggie Miller             15 Elkins-WV-WV           57.21      57.30  
                  28.03       57.30 (29.27)                                        
 26 Emma Schanz               14 Spokane-WA-IE          57.37      57.41  
                  28.00       57.41 (29.41)                                        
 27 Lindsay Temple            15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    57.38      57.48  
                  28.17       57.48 (29.31)                                        
 28 Courtney Miller           18 Elkins-WV-WV           57.49      57.54  
                  27.62       57.54 (29.92)                                        
 29 Molly Gaynor              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    57.97      57.83  
                  28.69       57.83 (29.14)                                        
 30 Kira Singhaus             18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    57.81      58.22  
                  27.96       58.22 (30.26)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Shannon Rauth             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.44             
 31 Ryan Alexander            16 North Shore-MA-NE      57.97             
 33 Kathleen Miszkiewicz      15 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      57.98             
 34 Olivia Jackson            17 New Canaan-CT-CT       58.15             
 34 Katie Saloky              16 Sunbury-PA-MA          58.15             
 36 Stephanie Moriarty        16 Wilton-CT-CT           58.19             
 37 Natalie Rohr              18 South Family-OH-OH     58.22             
 38 Erin Polich               16 Northwest-NC-NC        58.27             
 38 Clare Slagel              18 Dubuque-IA             58.27             
 40 YangYang Lu               14 York-PA-MA             58.31             
 41 Adelyn Graf               17 New Canaan-CT-CT       58.33             
 42 Caroline Orem             16 Darien-CT-CT           58.34             
 43 Lexi Fabbri               15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      58.40             
 44 Lauren Heller             14 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         58.49             
 45 Katrina Kuhn              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.57             
 46 Caitlin Foley             14 Sunbury-PA-MA          58.60             
 47 Sam Marino                14 Reading-PA-MA          58.62             
 47 Madisyn Lyons             15 Tri-County-WV-WV       58.62             
 49 Maeve Awiszus             15 Andover-MA-NE          58.63             
 50 Julianna Foss             15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.68             
 50 Miranda Hampton           16 Springfield-OH-OH      58.68             
 52 Katie Kicklighter         16 Orlando-FL-FL          58.69             
 52 Tori Wood                 17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     58.69             
 54 Keelin McNamara           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     58.71             
 55 Lindsey Prelgovisk        17 Mid Maine-ME-ME        58.77             
 56 Emma Seiberlich           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     58.78             
 57 Ally Mayhew               16 Springfield-OH-OH      58.80             
 58 Lauren Folkert            16 Farmington-MI-MI       58.84             
 59 Bailey Folmar             17 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC      58.88             
 59 Katy Comer                16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    58.88             
 61 Kiko Lamb                 16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.90             
 62 Alison O'Connor           18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          58.91             
 62 Kaitlin Law               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.91             
 64 Meghan Lavelle            15 Leaning Tower-IL-IL    58.95             
 65 Jennifer Deist            17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     58.96             
 66 Erin McElwee              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.97             
 67 Sara Barlok               15 Cheshire-CT-CT         59.03             
 68 Anna Francisco            13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     59.11             
 69 Kelly McGowan             15 Birmingham-MI-MI       59.18             
 70 Cathy Chen                15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    59.20             
 71 Emilia Weihenig           14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          59.23             
 72 Kaylyn Murphy             17 Coffman - OH-OH        59.35             
 73 Bridget Nucum             18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    59.36             
 74 Sara Daher                16 North Shore-MA-NE      59.37             
 74 Annie Taylor              17 Boise City-ID-SR       59.37             
 76 Emily Werth               15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.38             
 77 Elizabeth Chemey          13 Boyertown-PA-MA        59.39             
 78 Amber Behrens             15 Hannibal-MO-OZ         59.41             
 79 Lexi Monty                14 Fox Cities-WI-WI       59.44             
 80 Khia Kurtenbach           16 Schroeder-WI-WI        59.46             
 81 Grace DiMeo               16 Sarasota-FL-FL         59.47             
 82 Abby Mack                 15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    59.55             
 83 Amy Nemeth                14 Randolph-NJ-NJ         59.58             
 83 Rachel Root               16 Green County-WI-WI     59.58             
 85 Kristin Crawford          17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.59             
 86 Olivia Evans              16 Reading-PA-MA          59.60             
 86 Riley Hilbrandt           16 Saginaw-MI-MI          59.60             
 88 Erin Merkle               16 York-PA-MA             59.65             
 89 Julia Harrigan            18 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      59.69             
 90 Allison Lohnes            18 Springfield-OH-OH      59.71             
 91 Haley Shaw                16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        59.73             
 92 Emma Broome               13 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      59.74             
 93 Nicole Salzano            16 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        59.84             
 94 Kathleen Kilfeather       15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     59.86             
 95 Leeanna Cass              15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     59.88             
 96 Virginia Summer           18 Newberry-SC-SC         59.90             
 96 Jenna Zitkus              16 Leaning Tower-IL-IL    59.90             
 96 Niamh O'Grady             15 Sarasota-FL-FL         59.90             
 99 Claire Pilarski           17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        59.93             
100 Angie Healy               17 Twin Rivers-NC-NC      59.97             
101 Alanna Dassoff            16 West Cook-IL-IL        59.99             
102 Claire Holliday           13 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:00.01             
103 Lucia Donnelly            14 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:00.02             
104 Taylor Snelson            14 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  1:00.04             
105 Savannah Llewellyn        15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:00.06             
106 Abigail Broome            16 Pabst Farms-WI-WI    1:00.09             
107 Hanna Hunstad             17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:00.15             
107 Alicia Diaz               14 Kennett-PA-MA        1:00.15             
109 Erin Malone               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:00.17             
109 Christine Renzini         16 Spokane-WA-IE        1:00.17             
111 Sophie Fontaine           14 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:00.18             
112 Elisabeth Anne Orr        16 Newberry-SC-SC       1:00.19             
112 Dana Yu                   17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:00.19             
114 Stephanie Smith           16 Wilmington-NC-NC     1:00.23             
115 Christine Edwards         15 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:00.28             
115 Alyssa Sanders            18 Central Delaware-MA  1:00.28             
117 Sarah Rowe                17 Canton-IL            1:00.29             
118 Cheyenna Rhine            14 Jefferson Co-IL-OZ   1:00.31             
118 Rachel Hatt               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:00.31             
120 Julia Perry               15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:00.40             
121 Madeline Rastall          17 Door County-WI       1:00.47             
121 Rachael Kelch             15 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  1:00.47             
123 Jaime Siler               17 South Family-OH-OH   1:00.48             
124 Maddison Marcheskie       16 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:00.53             
125 Kristin Van Oost          17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:00.56             
125 Alex Eiler                17 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:00.56             
127 Emma Whitney              14 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:00.57             
128 Iva Icheva                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:00.58             
129 Erin Kiely                14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.62             
130 Kaitlin Richter           18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:00.67             
131 Katie Bourguignon         16 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:00.74             
131 Holly Rudel               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.74             
133 Olivia Rath               17 Farmington-MI-MI     1:00.81             
133 Kira Page                 13 Western-CT-CT        1:00.81             
135 Libby Opfer               15 Springfield-IL-IL    1:00.85             
136 Maddie Derby              15 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   1:00.86             
137 Camryn Forbes             13 Butler-PA            1:00.87             
137 Elizabeth McPherson       13 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:00.87             
139 Claire Golba              13 South Family-OH-OH   1:00.89             
140 Jessica Cronin            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:00.90             
140 Jade Arganbright          17 West Shore-PA-MA     1:00.90             
140 Christina Cirillo         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.90             
143 Caroline Basil            13 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:00.94             
144 Kelly McNulty             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:00.95             
145 Katie Madden              14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:01.15             
146 Alexa Resetar             16 Farmington-MI-MI     1:01.17             
146 Sonia Lin                 13 Bath Area-ME-ME      1:01.17             
148 Xan Westercamp            14 Ankeny - IA          1:01.21             
149 Ashley Mauzy              14 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:01.37             
150 Rachel Holm               16 Fayette-IL-OZ        1:01.60             
151 Emily Maraskine           16 Saginaw-MI-MI        1:01.97             
152 Ashley Miller             18 Hilltop-OH           1:02.17             
153 Kate Hugo                 15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:02.58             
154 Sam Palicz                16 Western-CT-CT        1:02.96             
 -- Elizabeth Graeff          16 North Canton-OH          DQ              
 
Event 101  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 53.73    4/5/2011 Kendall Crawford, Middle Tyger SC            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Reynolds            17 Montgomery-AL-SE       54.23      54.05  
                  26.37       54.05 (27.68)                                        
  2 Sada Stewart              18 York-PA-MA             54.86      54.28  
                  26.44       54.28 (27.84)                                        
  3 Ashlee Linn               19 Sarasota-FL-FL         53.95      54.66  
                  27.26       54.66 (27.40)                                        
  4 Kendall Crawford          17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     53.73      54.72  
                  26.50       54.72 (28.22)                                        
  5 Emily Slabe               15 Countryside-OH-OH      54.23      54.88  
                  26.38       54.88 (28.50)                                        
  6 Morgan Pfaff              18 York-PA-MA             54.91      55.28  
                  26.74       55.28 (28.54)                                        
  7 Niki Price                16 York-PA-MA             56.26      55.62  
                  27.00       55.62 (28.62)                                        
  8 Danielle Galyer           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:04.06L     55.72  
                  27.36       55.72 (28.36)                                        
  9 Michelle Kim              15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          56.29      56.18  
                  27.07       56.18 (29.11)                                        
 10 Kacey Oberlander          14 York-PA-MA             56.59      56.27  
                  27.65       56.27 (28.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katie Gillespie           18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    56.71      56.33  
                  27.39       56.33 (28.94)                                        
 12 Jenna Immormino           18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    57.79      56.36  
                  27.28       56.36 (29.08)                                        
 13 Danielle Bach             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          56.69      56.51  
                  27.13       56.51 (29.38)                                        
 14 Noelle Klockner           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    56.99      56.52  
 15 Ali Galyer                13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.47      56.65  
                  27.70       56.65 (28.95)                                        
 16 Lexi Santer               15 Brandywine- DE-MA      58.46      56.85  
                  28.00       56.85 (28.85)                                        
 17 Amani Amr                 17 Spokane-WA-IE          56.58      57.01  
                  27.33       57.01 (29.68)                                        
 18 Katie Kuhl                15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     58.84      57.15  
                  27.81       57.15 (29.34)                                        
 19 Caroline Baldwin          16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        55.97      57.19  
                  27.81       57.19 (29.38)                                        
 20 Sadie Rhoades             18 Hannibal-MO-OZ         56.93      57.20  
                  27.48       57.20 (29.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maggie Miller             15 Elkins-WV-WV           57.72      57.21  
                  27.59       57.21 (29.62)                                        
 22 Marianne Kahmann          14 Coffman - OH-OH        57.12      57.33  
                  27.73       57.33 (29.60)                                        
 23 Emma Schanz               14 Spokane-WA-IE          57.78      57.37  
                  27.92       57.37 (29.45)                                        
 24 Lindsay Temple            15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    57.84      57.38  
                  28.04       57.38 (29.34)                                        
 25 Shannon Rauth             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.64      57.44  
                  27.77       57.44 (29.67)                                        
 26 Marie Chamberlain         15 Cape Cod-MA-NE         55.58      57.48  
                  27.67       57.48 (29.81)                                        
 27 Emily Cornell             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.33      57.49  
                  28.00       57.49 (29.49)                                        
 27 Courtney Miller           18 Elkins-WV-WV           56.53      57.49  
                  27.22       57.49 (30.27)                                        
 29 Kristen Moss              15 New Canaan-CT-CT       57.29      57.77  
                  27.43       57.77 (30.34)                                        
 30 Kira Singhaus             18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.76      57.81  
                  27.86       57.81 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ryan Alexander            16 North Shore-MA-NE      57.70      57.97  
                  28.53       57.97 (29.44)                                        
 31 Molly Gaynor              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    58.83      57.97  
                  28.56       57.97 (29.41)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kathleen Miszkiewicz      15 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      58.23      57.98  
                  28.39       57.98 (29.59)                                        
 34 Olivia Jackson            17 New Canaan-CT-CT       57.13      58.15  
                  28.26       58.15 (29.89)                                        
 34 Katie Saloky              16 Sunbury-PA-MA          58.76      58.15  
 36 Stephanie Moriarty        16 Wilton-CT-CT           58.24      58.19  
                  28.00       58.19 (30.19)                                        
 37 Natalie Rohr              18 South Family-OH-OH     59.08      58.22  
                  27.80       58.22 (30.42)                                        
 38 Erin Polich               16 Northwest-NC-NC        59.33      58.27  
                  28.84       58.27 (29.43)                                        
 38 Clare Slagel              18 Dubuque-IA             57.80      58.27  
                  28.45       58.27 (29.82)                                        
 40 YangYang Lu               14 York-PA-MA             57.84      58.31  
                  28.38       58.31 (29.93)                                        
 41 Adelyn Graf               17 New Canaan-CT-CT       58.34      58.33  
                  28.38       58.33 (29.95)                                        
 42 Caroline Orem             16 Darien-CT-CT           57.83      58.34  
                  28.48       58.34 (29.86)                                        
 43 Lexi Fabbri               15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      59.19      58.40  
                  28.32       58.40 (30.08)                                        
 44 Lauren Heller             14 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         58.33      58.49  
                  28.61       58.49 (29.88)                                        
 45 Katrina Kuhn              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.86      58.57  
                  28.38       58.57 (30.19)                                        
 46 Caitlin Foley             14 Sunbury-PA-MA          58.62      58.60  
                  28.66       58.60 (29.94)                                        
 47 Sam Marino                14 Reading-PA-MA          58.94      58.62  
                  28.43       58.62 (30.19)                                        
 47 Madisyn Lyons             15 Tri-County-WV-WV     1:00.09      58.62  
                  28.89       58.62 (29.73)                                        
 49 Maeve Awiszus             15 Andover-MA-NE          58.42      58.63  
                  28.77       58.63 (29.86)                                        
 50 Julianna Foss             15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.34      58.68  
 50 Miranda Hampton           16 Springfield-OH-OH      57.87      58.68  
                  28.32       58.68 (30.36)                                        
 52 Katie Kicklighter         16 Orlando-FL-FL        1:00.15      58.69  
                  28.38       58.69 (30.31)                                        
 52 Tori Wood                 17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     58.26      58.69  
                  28.67       58.69 (30.02)                                        
 54 Keelin McNamara           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     57.75      58.71  
                  28.60       58.71 (30.11)                                        
 55 Lindsey Prelgovisk        17 Mid Maine-ME-ME        58.64      58.77  
                  28.44       58.77 (30.33)                                        
 56 Emma Seiberlich           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     58.07      58.78  
                  28.88       58.78 (29.90)                                        
 57 Ally Mayhew               16 Springfield-OH-OH      58.44      58.80  
                  28.64       58.80 (30.16)                                        
 58 Lauren Folkert            16 Farmington-MI-MI       59.77      58.84  
                  28.51       58.84 (30.33)                                        
 59 Bailey Folmar             17 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC      58.84      58.88  
                  28.61       58.88 (30.27)                                        
 59 Katy Comer                16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    59.41      58.88  
                  28.44       58.88 (30.44)                                        
 61 Kiko Lamb                 16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    57.25      58.90  
                  28.52       58.90 (30.38)                                        
 62 Alison O'Connor           18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          58.52      58.91  
 62 Kaitlin Law               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.26      58.91  
                  28.40       58.91 (30.51)                                        
 64 Meghan Lavelle            15 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:00.05      58.95  
                  28.86       58.95 (30.09)                                        
 65 Jennifer Deist            17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     58.33      58.96  
                  28.28       58.96 (30.68)                                        
 66 Erin McElwee              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    59.27      58.97  
                  28.73       58.97 (30.24)                                        
 67 Sara Barlok               15 Cheshire-CT-CT         59.78      59.03  
                  28.58       59.03 (30.45)                                        
 68 Anna Francisco            13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     59.50      59.11  
                  29.37       59.11 (29.74)                                        
 69 Kelly McGowan             15 Birmingham-MI-MI       57.98      59.18  
                  28.18       59.18 (31.00)                                        
 70 Cathy Chen                15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    59.39      59.20  
                  28.82       59.20 (30.38)                                        
 71 Emilia Weihenig           14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          59.17      59.23  
                  28.95       59.23 (30.28)                                        
 72 Kaylyn Murphy             17 Coffman - OH-OH        58.64      59.35  
                  28.59       59.35 (30.76)                                        
 73 Bridget Nucum             18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    59.39      59.36  
                  28.82       59.36 (30.54)                                        
 74 Sara Daher                16 North Shore-MA-NE      58.70      59.37  
                  28.96       59.37 (30.41)                                        
 74 Annie Taylor              17 Boise City-ID-SR       58.67      59.37  
                  28.83       59.37 (30.54)                                        
 76 Emily Werth               15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.57      59.38  
                  29.04       59.38 (30.34)                                        
 77 Elizabeth Chemey          13 Boyertown-PA-MA        59.20      59.39  
                  28.38       59.39 (31.01)                                        
 78 Amber Behrens             15 Hannibal-MO-OZ       1:00.03      59.41  
                  29.10       59.41 (30.31)                                        
 79 Lexi Monty                14 Fox Cities-WI-WI       58.50      59.44  
                  28.24       59.44 (31.20)                                        
 80 Khia Kurtenbach           16 Schroeder-WI-WI        58.50      59.46  
                  28.87       59.46 (30.59)                                        
 81 Grace DiMeo               16 Sarasota-FL-FL         58.57      59.47  
                  28.86       59.47 (30.61)                                        
 82 Abby Mack                 15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    59.23      59.55  
                  28.88       59.55 (30.67)                                        
 83 Amy Nemeth                14 Randolph-NJ-NJ         58.50      59.58  
                  28.47       59.58 (31.11)                                        
 83 Rachel Root               16 Green County-WI-WI     57.78      59.58  
                  28.95       59.58 (30.63)                                        
 85 Kristin Crawford          17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.33      59.59  
                  28.86       59.59 (30.73)                                        
 86 Olivia Evans              16 Reading-PA-MA          57.60      59.60  
                  28.87       59.60 (30.73)                                        
 86 Riley Hilbrandt           16 Saginaw-MI-MI          59.69      59.60  
                  28.95       59.60 (30.65)                                        
 88 Erin Merkle               16 York-PA-MA             58.74      59.65  
                  28.95       59.65 (30.70)                                        
 89 Julia Harrigan            18 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:07.15S     59.69  
                  28.93       59.69 (30.76)                                        
 90 Allison Lohnes            18 Springfield-OH-OH      58.50      59.71  
                  28.68       59.71 (31.03)                                        
 91 Haley Shaw                16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        58.83      59.73  
                  28.95       59.73 (30.78)                                        
 92 Emma Broome               13 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      59.45      59.74  
                  28.92       59.74 (30.82)                                        
 93 Nicole Salzano            16 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        59.39      59.84  
                  28.99       59.84 (30.85)                                        
 94 Kathleen Kilfeather       15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     59.74      59.86  
                  29.16       59.86 (30.70)                                        
 95 Leeanna Cass              15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     58.86      59.88  
                  28.96       59.88 (30.92)                                        
 96 Virginia Summer           18 Newberry-SC-SC         58.61      59.90  
                  28.71       59.90 (31.19)                                        
 96 Jenna Zitkus              16 Leaning Tower-IL-IL    59.10      59.90  
                  28.98       59.90 (30.92)                                        
 96 Niamh O'Grady             15 Sarasota-FL-FL         59.63      59.90  
                  29.22       59.90 (30.68)                                        
 99 Claire Pilarski           17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:00.00      59.93  
                  29.80       59.93 (30.13)                                        
100 Angie Healy               17 Twin Rivers-NC-NC      59.84      59.97  
                  29.09       59.97 (30.88)                                        
101 Alanna Dassoff            16 West Cook-IL-IL        58.48      59.99  
                  29.31       59.99 (30.68)                                        
102 Claire Holliday           13 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:00.00    1:00.01  
                  29.44     1:00.01 (30.57)                                        
103 Lucia Donnelly            14 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      58.86    1:00.02  
                  28.82     1:00.02 (31.20)                                        
104 Taylor Snelson            14 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    59.84    1:00.04  
                  28.96     1:00.04 (31.08)                                        
105 Savannah Llewellyn        15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:00.06    1:00.06  
                  29.33     1:00.06 (30.73)                                        
106 Abigail Broome            16 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      58.45    1:00.09  
                  28.72     1:00.09 (31.37)                                        
107 Hanna Hunstad             17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:00.06    1:00.15  
                  29.15     1:00.15 (31.00)                                        
107 Alicia Diaz               14 Kennett-PA-MA          59.03    1:00.15  
                  29.03     1:00.15 (31.12)                                        
109 Erin Malone               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.93    1:00.17  
                  28.95     1:00.17 (31.22)                                        
109 Christine Renzini         16 Spokane-WA-IE          58.80    1:00.17  
                  29.28     1:00.17 (30.89)                                        
111 Sophie Fontaine           14 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.90    1:00.18  
                  29.30     1:00.18 (30.88)                                        
112 Elisabeth Anne Orr        16 Newberry-SC-SC         59.30    1:00.19  
                  29.55     1:00.19 (30.64)                                        
112 Dana Yu                   17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    59.67    1:00.19  
                  28.47     1:00.19 (31.72)                                        
114 Stephanie Smith           16 Wilmington-NC-NC     1:00.16    1:00.23  
                  29.04     1:00.23 (31.19)                                        
115 Christine Edwards         15 Birmingham-MI-MI       59.66    1:00.28  
                  28.74     1:00.28 (31.54)                                        
115 Alyssa Sanders            18 Central Delaware-MA    57.03    1:00.28  
                  28.59     1:00.28 (31.69)                                        
117 Sarah Rowe                17 Canton-IL              58.93    1:00.29  
                  28.76     1:00.29 (31.53)                                        
118 Cheyenna Rhine            14 Jefferson Co-IL-OZ     59.47    1:00.31  
                  29.53     1:00.31 (30.78)                                        
118 Rachel Hatt               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.12    1:00.31  
                  29.12     1:00.31 (31.19)                                        
120 Julia Perry               15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          59.65    1:00.40  
                  29.25     1:00.40 (31.15)                                        
121 Madeline Rastall          17 Door County-WI         58.85    1:00.47  
                  29.17     1:00.47 (31.30)                                        
121 Rachael Kelch             15 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    59.65    1:00.47  
                  29.48     1:00.47 (30.99)                                        
123 Jaime Siler               17 South Family-OH-OH     59.53    1:00.48  
                  29.23     1:00.48 (31.25)                                        
124 Maddison Marcheskie       16 Pottstown-PA-MA        59.14    1:00.53  
                  28.73     1:00.53 (31.80)                                        
125 Kristin Van Oost          17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       59.58    1:00.56  
                  29.35     1:00.56 (31.21)                                        
125 Alex Eiler                17 Oshkosh-WI-WI          59.91    1:00.56  
                  29.11     1:00.56 (31.45)                                        
127 Emma Whitney              14 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     59.60    1:00.57  
                  29.25     1:00.57 (31.32)                                        
128 Iva Icheva                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    59.13    1:00.58  
                  28.82     1:00.58 (31.76)                                        
129 Erin Kiely                14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.00    1:00.62  
                  29.74     1:00.62 (30.88)                                        
130 Kaitlin Richter           18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.49    1:00.67  
                  29.71     1:00.67 (30.96)                                        
131 Katie Bourguignon         16 Green Bay-WI-WI        59.15    1:00.74  
                  29.45     1:00.74 (31.29)                                        
131 Holly Rudel               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    59.19    1:00.74  
                  29.36     1:00.74 (31.38)                                        
133 Olivia Rath               17 Farmington-MI-MI     1:00.01    1:00.81  
                  29.57     1:00.81 (31.24)                                        
133 Kira Page                 13 Western-CT-CT          58.90    1:00.81  
135 Libby Opfer               15 Springfield-IL-IL    1:00.03    1:00.85  
                  29.36     1:00.85 (31.49)                                        
136 Maddie Derby              15 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   1:00.05    1:00.86  
                  29.97     1:00.86 (30.89)                                        
137 Camryn Forbes             13 Butler-PA              59.48    1:00.87  
                  29.72     1:00.87 (31.15)                                        
137 Elizabeth McPherson       13 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:00.14    1:00.87  
                  29.62     1:00.87 (31.25)                                        
139 Claire Golba              13 South Family-OH-OH     59.73    1:00.89  
                  29.60     1:00.89 (31.29)                                        
140 Jessica Cronin            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    59.31    1:00.90  
140 Jade Arganbright          17 West Shore-PA-MA          NT    1:00.90  
                  29.30     1:00.90 (31.60)                                        
140 Christina Cirillo         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    59.26    1:00.90  
                  29.12     1:00.90 (31.78)                                        
143 Caroline Basil            13 Westfield-NJ-NJ        59.50    1:00.94  
                  30.04     1:00.94 (30.90)                                        
144 Kelly McNulty             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     59.34    1:00.95  
                  29.34     1:00.95 (31.61)                                        
145 Katie Madden              14 Bloomsburg-PA          59.85    1:01.15  
                  29.69     1:01.15 (31.46)                                        
146 Alexa Resetar             16 Farmington-MI-MI       58.97    1:01.17  
                  29.20     1:01.17 (31.97)                                        
146 Sonia Lin                 13 Bath Area-ME-ME      1:00.10    1:01.17  
                  28.82     1:01.17 (32.35)                                        
148 Xan Westercamp            14 Ankeny - IA            59.99    1:01.21  
                  29.44     1:01.21 (31.77)                                        
149 Ashley Mauzy              14 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:00.08    1:01.37  
                  29.59     1:01.37 (31.78)                                        
150 Rachel Holm               16 Fayette-IL-OZ          59.83    1:01.60  
                  29.11     1:01.60 (32.49)                                        
151 Emily Maraskine           16 Saginaw-MI-MI          59.59    1:01.97  
                  29.77     1:01.97 (32.20)                                        
152 Ashley Miller             18 Hilltop-OH           1:00.04    1:02.17  
                  29.89     1:02.17 (32.28)                                        
153 Kate Hugo                 15 Oshkosh-WI-WI          59.58    1:02.58  
                  29.30     1:02.58 (33.28)                                        
154 Sam Palicz                16 Western-CT-CT          59.64    1:02.96  
                  30.45     1:02.96 (32.51)                                        
 -- Elizabeth Graeff          16 North Canton-OH        58.27         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  28.28          DQ (29.90)                                        
 
Event 102  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 47.34        2000 J. Cramer, M.E. Lyons, OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nic Graesser              18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    49.02      48.36  
                  23.65       48.36 (24.71)                                        
  2 Luke Papendick            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    49.30      49.08  
                  24.15       49.08 (24.93)                                        
  3 Sam Lynch                 16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       49.29      49.16  
                  23.75       49.16 (25.41)                                        
  4 Austin Byrd               18 Eau Claire-WI-WI       49.62      49.51  
                  23.99       49.51 (25.52)                                        
  5 Loring Bowen              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    50.29      50.13  
                  24.41       50.13 (25.72)                                        
  6 Nick Petersen             16 Schroeder-WI-WI        50.62      50.22  
                  24.35       50.22 (25.87)                                        
  7 Andrew Appleby            16 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         50.74      50.26  
                  24.44       50.26 (25.82)                                        
  8 Dylan Sali                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    50.88      50.45  
                  24.10       50.45 (26.35)                                        
  9 Robert Borowicz           17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     50.97      51.09  
                  24.84       51.09 (26.25)                                        
 10 Ian Wooley                17 Countryside-OH-OH      50.81      51.78  
                  24.84       51.78 (26.94)                                        
B - Final
 11 Aaron Athanas             17 North Shore-MA-NE      50.98      51.03  
                  24.76       51.03 (26.27)                                        
 12 Alexander Katz            15 Sarasota-FL-FL         51.11      51.09  
                  24.91       51.09 (26.18)                                        
 13 Will Kazokas              18 Sarasota-FL-FL         51.39      51.16  
                  24.73       51.16 (26.43)                                        
 14 Alex Trompke              16 Boise City-ID-SR       51.25      51.19  
                  24.96       51.19 (26.23)                                        
 15 Ryan DeBerry              18 W.North Carolina-NC    51.42      51.21  
                  24.89       51.21 (26.32)                                        
 16 David Carlson             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       52.02      51.45  
                  25.19       51.45 (26.26)                                        
 17 Michael O'Brien           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    51.77      51.57  
                  25.51       51.57 (26.06)                                        
 18 Benjamin Lin              17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      51.58      51.73  
                  24.71       51.73 (27.02)                                        
 19 Nathaniel Boley           16 Wilton-CT-CT           51.66      51.84  
                  25.08       51.84 (26.76)                                        
 20 Joe Dunn                  18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    51.91      52.56  
                  25.20       52.56 (27.36)                                        
C - Final
 21 Harry Hamiter             17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         52.11      51.09  
                  24.72       51.09 (26.37)                                        
 22 Jin Roh                   17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          52.08      51.82  
                  24.96       51.82 (26.86)                                        
 23 Caleb Camp                17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      52.30      52.08  
                  25.37       52.08 (26.71)                                        
 24 William Benn              17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      52.20      52.09  
                  25.49       52.09 (26.60)                                        
 25 Nick Insley               18 Central Delaware-MA    52.24      52.30  
                  25.12       52.30 (27.18)                                        
 26 Obi Obembe                18 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     52.56      52.44  
                  25.23       52.44 (27.21)                                        
 27 Eric Kim                  16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          52.62      52.46  
                  25.48       52.46 (26.98)                                        
 28 Timothy Kostolansky       16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      52.36      52.68  
                  25.26       52.68 (27.42)                                        
 28 Garrett Procunier         17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        52.49      52.68  
                  25.57       52.68 (27.11)                                        
 30 Chandler Brown            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     52.60      52.83  
                  26.00       52.83 (26.83)                                        
Preliminaries
 31 Josh Williams             17 Bangor-ME-ME           52.64             
 32 Tommy Easley              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         52.66             
 33 Christian Berg            16 East Hartford-CT-CT   J52.66             
 34 Coleman Stewart           14 York-PA-MA             52.72             
 35 Anthony Blome             15 McDonough-IL           52.84             
 36 Zac Cesaro                17 WheelerReg-CT-CT       52.87             
 37 Ian Robert                17 New Canaan-CT-CT       52.90             
 38 Pieter Brower             15 Greensboro-NC-NC       52.97             
 39 Quin Holland              15 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC      53.03             
 40 Ray Snyder                17 Waterbury-CT-CT        53.05             
 41 Taylor Hall               16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     53.07             
 42 Nigel Lane                17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        53.14             
 43 Matthew Raatz             19 Schroeder-WI-WI        53.18             
 44 Russell Stoll             16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    53.23             
 45 Justin Kostelnik          16 Laurel Highlands-AM    53.24             
 46 Michael DiBacco           16 Genesee Area-NY        53.26             
 47 Sebastian Lutz            15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    53.31             
 48 Joey Duronio              17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      53.37             
 49 Matthew Kazanowsky        15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     53.38             
 50 Alexander Hillsley        16 State College-PA-MA    53.39             
 51 Chase Renninger           16 Boyertown-PA-MA        53.41             
 52 Brennan Haley             17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        53.65             
 53 Charlie Fry               17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         53.73             
 53 Frank Gremaud             17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     53.73             
 53 Taylor Adams              18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          53.73             
 56 Brent Benedict            15 Corry - PA             53.78             
 57 Matt Gallene              16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    53.81             
 58 Kevin Fanter              16 Boise City-ID-SR       53.84             
 58 David Harmon              17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     53.84             
 60 Andrew Schrantz           16 Lancaster-PA           53.86             
 60 John Howe                 18 Beavercreek-OH-OH      53.86             
 60 Tommy Kealy               15 Wilton-CT-CT           53.86             
 63 Austin Karper             18 Carlisle-PA            53.88             
 64 Jack Fergus               15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       53.90             
 64 Alexander Dintino         17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    53.90             
 66 Jimmy Ryan                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.91             
 67 Joey Blair                17 Bath Area-ME-ME        53.94             
 68 Dean Shafritz             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       53.99             
 69 Jonathan Richards         18 Morris Center-NJ-NJ    54.02             
 70 Jared Wasserman           18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     54.03             
 71 Wes Marberry              18 McGaw-IL-IL            54.05             
 71 Joshua Furth              15 New Canaan-CT-CT       54.05             
 73 John Thompson             17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    54.17             
 74 Jake Hamill               17 Springfield-IL-IL      54.19             
 75 Edward Stolarski          14 Westport/Weston-CT     54.20             
 76 Christopher Szymczak      15 Farmington-MI-MI       54.28             
 77 Chris Gardner             17 Central Delaware-MA    54.30             
 77 Christopher Tucker        15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       54.30             
 79 Spenser Swanton           18 Saginaw-MI-MI          54.31             
 80 Mitchell Paull            17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     54.32             
 81 Kyle Surette              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    54.37             
 82 Brenden Yoo               15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    54.38             
 83 Noah Worobetz             14 Countryside-OH-OH      54.40             
 84 Stefan Szilagyi           17 Bloomsburg-PA          54.41             
 85 Eric Howard               18 GreaterNashua-NH-NE    54.43             
 86 Jay Achuff                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    54.45             
 87 Jacob Nicolella           18 Mon Valley-PA          54.51             
 88 Mark Blinstrub            14 Birmingham-MI-MI       54.60             
 89 Samuel Jo                 13 Crescenta-Canada-CA    54.61             
 90 Mace Long                 16 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    54.63             
 91 Keith Chandler            18 Down East-ME-ME        54.64             
 92 Daniel Hein               14 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       54.65             
 93 Matthew Daniel            17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        54.70             
 94 Matthew Pettit            15 Springfield-OH-OH      54.74             
 95 Sean Heinsen              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    54.75             
 95 Luke Osgood               17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH       54.75             
 97 Drew Orzechowski          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    54.76             
 98 Dillon Lancenese          15 Boyertown-PA-MA        54.77             
 99 Matt Wisher               17 Westport/Weston-CT     54.78             
100 Keith Monteiro            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    54.85             
101 James McElduff            16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    54.87             
102 Sam Jekel                 17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     54.90             
103 Roman Zaremba             16 Sarasota-FL-FL         54.92             
104 JT Klimko                 16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          54.95             
105 Tyler Kauth               13 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       54.97             
106 Kevin King                17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    54.99             
107 Freddie McDonald          18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    55.05             
108 Kyle Himmelwright         17 Pottstown-PA-MA        55.12             
109 Kevin Hong                18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    55.16             
110 Steve Miller              16 Boyertown-PA-MA        55.19             
110 Blake Dickmann            15 Hilliard-OH-OH         55.19             
112 Chris Hayes               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    55.24             
113 Danny Graham              17 Flushing-NY-MR         55.28             
113 Liam Handley              15 West Shore-PA-MA       55.28             
115 Ian Moran                 15 Lenawee Co.-MI         55.30             
116 John Freidheim            17 Racine-WI-WI           55.31             
117 Jon Satre                 15 Hilliard-OH-OH         55.37             
118 Harry Clewell             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    55.39             
119 Brinton Wilkey            15 Springfield-IL-IL      55.44             
120 Denny Atkinson            17 Lancaster-PA           55.45             
120 Maks Grover               17 Down East-ME-ME        55.45             
122 Andrew Delahunty          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     55.47             
123 Dougie Kogut              15 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     55.51             
124 Parker Boutwell           16 Northwest-NC-NC        55.57             
124 Nate Samson               14 Bath Area-ME-ME        55.57             
126 Joel Watts                18 Spokane-WA-IE          55.63             
127 Phineas O'Brien-Milne     17 West Shore-PA-MA       55.64             
128 Quinn Mickelson           18 Springfield-OH-OH      55.70             
128 Colin Foos                18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         55.70             
130 Max Shin                  16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        55.73             
131 Connor Mayhew             16 Sanford-ME-ME          55.76             
132 Will Sparks               18 ME Lyons-OH-OH         55.84             
133 Alex Skoog                15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    55.90             
133 Daniel Pesin              17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    55.90             
135 Keon Songui-Samuel        16 S. Shore Mill-MA-NE    55.93             
136 Luke Wister               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    56.03             
136 Mitchell Stover           16 Darke County-OH        56.03             
138 Luke McGrory              16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        56.06             
139 Alex Roznai               18 Lattof-IL-IL           56.07             
140 Scott Inman               17 Saginaw-MI-MI          56.22             
141 McClure Brower            15 Greensboro-NC-NC       56.50             
142 Chris Janson              17 Darien-CT-CT           56.58             
143 Chad Wright               15 Ashland-OH             56.63             
144 Will Fenner               17 Green County-WI-WI     56.70             
145 Jack German               15 Countryside-OH-OH      58.62             
 -- Ryan O'Neill              15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ      DQ              
 -- Tyler Webster             17 Geneva-NY                DQ              
 -- Ethan Bott                16 Schroeder-WI-WI         DFS              
 
Event 102  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 47.34        2000 J. Cramer, M.E. Lyons, OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nic Graesser              18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    48.97      49.02  
                  24.04       49.02 (24.98)                                        
  2 Sam Lynch                 16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       50.04      49.29  
                  24.03       49.29 (25.26)                                        
  3 Luke Papendick            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    48.44      49.30  
                  23.97       49.30 (25.33)                                        
  4 Austin Byrd               18 Eau Claire-WI-WI       49.88      49.62  
                  23.87       49.62 (25.75)                                        
  5 Loring Bowen              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    51.89      50.29  
                  24.28       50.29 (26.01)                                        
  6 Nick Petersen             16 Schroeder-WI-WI        50.52      50.62  
                  24.73       50.62 (25.89)                                        
  7 Andrew Appleby            16 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         49.98      50.74  
                  24.45       50.74 (26.29)                                        
  8 Ian Wooley                17 Countryside-OH-OH      50.54      50.81  
                  24.41       50.81 (26.40)                                        
  9 Dylan Sali                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    51.06      50.88  
                  24.36       50.88 (26.52)                                        
 10 Robert Borowicz           17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     51.67      50.97  
                  24.82       50.97 (26.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aaron Athanas             17 North Shore-MA-NE      51.09      50.98  
                  24.51       50.98 (26.47)                                        
 12 Alexander Katz            15 Sarasota-FL-FL         54.00      51.11  
                  25.25       51.11 (25.86)                                        
 13 Alex Trompke              16 Boise City-ID-SR       52.55      51.25  
                  24.75       51.25 (26.50)                                        
 14 Will Kazokas              18 Sarasota-FL-FL         52.56      51.39  
                  24.52       51.39 (26.87)                                        
 15 Ryan DeBerry              18 W.North Carolina-NC    51.49      51.42  
                  24.69       51.42 (26.73)                                        
 16 Benjamin Lin              17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      51.54      51.58  
                  24.52       51.58 (27.06)                                        
 17 Nathaniel Boley           16 Wilton-CT-CT           52.00      51.66  
                  25.14       51.66 (26.52)                                        
 18 Michael O'Brien           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    51.60      51.77  
                  24.83       51.77 (26.94)                                        
 19 Joe Dunn                  18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    52.87      51.91  
                  25.11       51.91 (26.80)                                        
 20 David Carlson             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       52.46      52.02  
                  25.72       52.02 (26.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jin Roh                   17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          52.37      52.08  
                  24.64       52.08 (27.44)                                        
 22 Harry Hamiter             17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         50.53      52.11  
                  24.83       52.11 (27.28)                                        
 23 William Benn              17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      52.15      52.20  
                  25.51       52.20 (26.69)                                        
 24 Nick Insley               18 Central Delaware-MA    52.56      52.24  
                  24.98       52.24 (27.26)                                        
 25 Caleb Camp                17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      52.98      52.30  
                  24.75       52.30 (27.55)                                        
 26 Timothy Kostolansky       16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      53.21      52.36  
                  25.20       52.36 (27.16)                                        
 27 Garrett Procunier         17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        52.61      52.49  
                  25.39       52.49 (27.10)                                        
 28 Obi Obembe                18 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     51.96      52.56  
                  25.01       52.56 (27.55)                                        
 29 Chandler Brown            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     53.37      52.60  
                  25.90       52.60 (26.70)                                        
 30 Eric Kim                  16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          52.41      52.62  
                  25.36       52.62 (27.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Josh Williams             17 Bangor-ME-ME           54.11      52.64  
                  25.17       52.64 (27.47)                                        
 32 Tommy Easley              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         52.64      52.66  
                  25.39       52.66 (27.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Christian Berg            16 East Hartford-CT-CT    52.54     J52.66  
                  25.72       52.66 (26.94)                                        
 34 Coleman Stewart           14 York-PA-MA             52.55      52.72  
                  25.27       52.72 (27.45)                                        
 35 Anthony Blome             15 McDonough-IL           52.86      52.84  
                  25.58       52.84 (27.26)                                        
 36 Zac Cesaro                17 WheelerReg-CT-CT       52.77      52.87  
                  25.94       52.87 (26.93)                                        
 37 Ian Robert                17 New Canaan-CT-CT       53.12      52.90  
                  25.35       52.90 (27.55)                                        
 38 Pieter Brower             15 Greensboro-NC-NC       53.96      52.97  
                  26.10       52.97 (26.87)                                        
 39 Quin Holland              15 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC      54.75      53.03  
                  25.94       53.03 (27.09)                                        
 40 Ray Snyder                17 Waterbury-CT-CT        52.84      53.05  
                  25.51       53.05 (27.54)                                        
 41 Taylor Hall               16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     54.40      53.07  
                  25.43       53.07 (27.64)                                        
 42 Nigel Lane                17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        53.34      53.14  
                  25.56       53.14 (27.58)                                        
 43 Matthew Raatz             19 Schroeder-WI-WI        53.21      53.18  
                  26.01       53.18 (27.17)                                        
 44 Russell Stoll             16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    53.58      53.23  
                  25.99       53.23 (27.24)                                        
 45 Justin Kostelnik          16 Laurel Highlands-AM    52.63      53.24  
                  25.68       53.24 (27.56)                                        
 46 Michael DiBacco           16 Genesee Area-NY        52.92      53.26  
                  25.80       53.26 (27.46)                                        
 47 Sebastian Lutz            15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    54.97      53.31  
                  26.18       53.31 (27.13)                                        
 48 Joey Duronio              17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      54.16      53.37  
                  25.82       53.37 (27.55)                                        
 49 Matthew Kazanowsky        15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     53.59      53.38  
                  26.35       53.38 (27.03)                                        
 50 Alexander Hillsley        16 State College-PA-MA    52.80      53.39  
                  26.06       53.39 (27.33)                                        
 51 Chase Renninger           16 Boyertown-PA-MA        53.57      53.41  
                  26.41       53.41 (27.00)                                        
 52 Brennan Haley             17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        53.32      53.65  
                  26.12       53.65 (27.53)                                        
 53 Charlie Fry               17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         54.12      53.73  
                  25.92       53.73 (27.81)                                        
 53 Frank Gremaud             17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     53.40      53.73  
                  26.19       53.73 (27.54)                                        
 53 Taylor Adams              18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          53.01      53.73  
                  26.05       53.73 (27.68)                                        
 56 Brent Benedict            15 Corry - PA             53.33      53.78  
                  26.09       53.78 (27.69)                                        
 57 Matt Gallene              16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    53.73      53.81  
                  26.05       53.81 (27.76)                                        
 58 Kevin Fanter              16 Boise City-ID-SR       54.50      53.84  
                  26.04       53.84 (27.80)                                        
 58 David Harmon              17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     54.14      53.84  
                  26.13       53.84 (27.71)                                        
 60 Andrew Schrantz           16 Lancaster-PA           52.51      53.86  
                  25.46       53.86 (28.40)                                        
 60 John Howe                 18 Beavercreek-OH-OH      53.11      53.86  
                  26.10       53.86 (27.76)                                        
 60 Tommy Kealy               15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:03.11L     53.86  
                  26.06       53.86 (27.80)                                        
 63 Austin Karper             18 Carlisle-PA            53.81      53.88  
                  25.76       53.88 (28.12)                                        
 64 Jack Fergus               15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       53.53      53.90  
                  26.08       53.90 (27.82)                                        
 64 Alexander Dintino         17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    53.91      53.90  
                  26.12       53.90 (27.78)                                        
 66 Jimmy Ryan                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    55.00      53.91  
                  26.44       53.91 (27.47)                                        
 67 Joey Blair                17 Bath Area-ME-ME        54.41      53.94  
                  26.10       53.94 (27.84)                                        
 68 Dean Shafritz             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       55.08      53.99  
                  26.36       53.99 (27.63)                                        
 69 Jonathan Richards         18 Morris Center-NJ-NJ    55.13      54.02  
                  26.45       54.02 (27.57)                                        
 70 Jared Wasserman           18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     53.98      54.03  
                  25.59       54.03 (28.44)                                        
 71 Wes Marberry              18 McGaw-IL-IL            53.58      54.05  
                  25.95       54.05 (28.10)                                        
 71 Joshua Furth              15 New Canaan-CT-CT       54.06      54.05  
                  26.50       54.05 (27.55)                                        
 73 John Thompson             17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    54.62      54.17  
                  26.57       54.17 (27.60)                                        
 74 Jake Hamill               17 Springfield-IL-IL      54.50      54.19  
                  26.14       54.19 (28.05)                                        
 75 Edward Stolarski          14 Westport/Weston-CT     53.82      54.20  
                  26.36       54.20 (27.84)                                        
 76 Christopher Szymczak      15 Farmington-MI-MI       53.83      54.28  
                  26.54       54.28 (27.74)                                        
 77 Chris Gardner             17 Central Delaware-MA    53.80      54.30  
                  26.31       54.30 (27.99)                                        
 77 Christopher Tucker        15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       55.06      54.30  
                  26.40       54.30 (27.90)                                        
 79 Spenser Swanton           18 Saginaw-MI-MI          54.33      54.31  
                  26.19       54.31 (28.12)                                        
 80 Mitchell Paull            17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     53.49      54.32  
                  26.78       54.32 (27.54)                                        
 81 Kyle Surette              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    55.06      54.37  
                  26.02       54.37 (28.35)                                        
 82 Brenden Yoo               15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    54.79      54.38  
                  26.40       54.38 (27.98)                                        
 83 Noah Worobetz             14 Countryside-OH-OH      54.07      54.40  
                  26.66       54.40 (27.74)                                        
 84 Stefan Szilagyi           17 Bloomsburg-PA          54.49      54.41  
                  26.18       54.41 (28.23)                                        
 85 Eric Howard               18 GreaterNashua-NH-NE    54.66      54.43  
                  26.05       54.43 (28.38)                                        
 86 Jay Achuff                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    54.25      54.45  
                  26.56       54.45 (27.89)                                        
 87 Jacob Nicolella           18 Mon Valley-PA          53.31      54.51  
                  26.23       54.51 (28.28)                                        
 88 Mark Blinstrub            14 Birmingham-MI-MI       54.63      54.60  
                  26.35       54.60 (28.25)                                        
 89 Samuel Jo                 13 Crescenta-Canada-CA    55.18      54.61  
                  26.54       54.61 (28.07)                                        
 90 Mace Long                 16 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    53.46      54.63  
                  26.32       54.63 (28.31)                                        
 91 Keith Chandler            18 Down East-ME-ME        53.96      54.64  
                  26.25       54.64 (28.39)                                        
 92 Daniel Hein               14 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       53.94      54.65  
                  26.27       54.65 (28.38)                                        
 93 Matthew Daniel            17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        55.04      54.70  
                  26.28       54.70 (28.42)                                        
 94 Matthew Pettit            15 Springfield-OH-OH      53.34      54.74  
                  26.38       54.74 (28.36)                                        
 95 Sean Heinsen              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    54.09      54.75  
                  26.63       54.75 (28.12)                                        
 95 Luke Osgood               17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH       53.61      54.75  
                  26.62       54.75 (28.13)                                        
 97 Drew Orzechowski          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    54.89      54.76  
                  26.18       54.76 (28.58)                                        
 98 Dillon Lancenese          15 Boyertown-PA-MA        54.19      54.77  
                  26.71       54.77 (28.06)                                        
 99 Matt Wisher               17 Westport/Weston-CT     54.50      54.78  
                  26.40       54.78 (28.38)                                        
100 Keith Monteiro            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    54.73      54.85  
                  26.91       54.85 (27.94)                                        
101 James McElduff            16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    54.92      54.87  
                  26.65       54.87 (28.22)                                        
102 Sam Jekel                 17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     52.92      54.90  
                  26.86       54.90 (28.04)                                        
103 Roman Zaremba             16 Sarasota-FL-FL         54.20      54.92  
                  27.05       54.92 (27.87)                                        
104 JT Klimko                 16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          55.07      54.95  
                  26.80       54.95 (28.15)                                        
105 Tyler Kauth               13 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       54.14      54.97  
                  26.56       54.97 (28.41)                                        
106 Kevin King                17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    54.22      54.99  
                  26.04       54.99 (28.95)                                        
107 Freddie McDonald          18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    55.14      55.05  
                  26.60       55.05 (28.45)                                        
108 Kyle Himmelwright         17 Pottstown-PA-MA        54.30      55.12  
                  26.34       55.12 (28.78)                                        
109 Kevin Hong                18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    54.43      55.16  
                  27.11       55.16 (28.05)                                        
110 Steve Miller              16 Boyertown-PA-MA        54.93      55.19  
                  26.86       55.19 (28.33)                                        
110 Blake Dickmann            15 Hilliard-OH-OH         54.85      55.19  
                  26.75       55.19 (28.44)                                        
112 Chris Hayes               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    54.20      55.24  
                  26.47       55.24 (28.77)                                        
113 Danny Graham              17 Flushing-NY-MR         54.97      55.28  
                  26.68       55.28 (28.60)                                        
113 Liam Handley              15 West Shore-PA-MA       54.31      55.28  
                  26.90       55.28 (28.38)                                        
115 Ian Moran                 15 Lenawee Co.-MI         54.46      55.30  
                  26.71       55.30 (28.59)                                        
116 John Freidheim            17 Racine-WI-WI           54.92      55.31  
                  27.02       55.31 (28.29)                                        
117 Jon Satre                 15 Hilliard-OH-OH         54.06      55.37  
                  26.61       55.37 (28.76)                                        
118 Harry Clewell             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    54.56      55.39  
                  26.73       55.39 (28.66)                                        
119 Brinton Wilkey            15 Springfield-IL-IL      54.64      55.44  
                  26.51       55.44 (28.93)                                        
120 Denny Atkinson            17 Lancaster-PA           54.74      55.45  
                  27.00       55.45 (28.45)                                        
120 Maks Grover               17 Down East-ME-ME        54.82      55.45  
                  26.58       55.45 (28.87)                                        
122 Andrew Delahunty          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     55.14      55.47  
                  26.91       55.47 (28.56)                                        
123 Dougie Kogut              15 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     54.84      55.51  
                  26.86       55.51 (28.65)                                        
124 Parker Boutwell           16 Northwest-NC-NC        55.02      55.57  
                  27.14       55.57 (28.43)                                        
124 Nate Samson               14 Bath Area-ME-ME        54.52      55.57  
                  26.85       55.57 (28.72)                                        
126 Joel Watts                18 Spokane-WA-IE          54.41      55.63  
                  27.21       55.63 (28.42)                                        
127 Phineas O'Brien-Milne     17 West Shore-PA-MA       54.46      55.64  
                  27.15       55.64 (28.49)                                        
128 Quinn Mickelson           18 Springfield-OH-OH      54.90      55.70  
                  27.24       55.70 (28.46)                                        
128 Colin Foos                18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         54.92      55.70  
                  26.67       55.70 (29.03)                                        
130 Max Shin                  16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        54.15      55.73  
                  26.88       55.73 (28.85)                                        
131 Connor Mayhew             16 Sanford-ME-ME          54.48      55.76  
                  27.41       55.76 (28.35)                                        
132 Will Sparks               18 ME Lyons-OH-OH         54.27      55.84  
                  27.00       55.84 (28.84)                                        
133 Alex Skoog                15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    54.93      55.90  
                  26.74       55.90 (29.16)                                        
133 Daniel Pesin              17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    54.35      55.90  
                  27.24       55.90 (28.66)                                        
135 Keon Songui-Samuel        16 S. Shore Mill-MA-NE    54.85      55.93  
                  26.28       55.93 (29.65)                                        
136 Luke Wister               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    55.04      56.03  
                  27.38       56.03 (28.65)                                        
136 Mitchell Stover           16 Darke County-OH        54.82      56.03  
                  27.05       56.03 (28.98)                                        
138 Luke McGrory              16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        55.17      56.06  
                  27.10       56.06 (28.96)                                        
139 Alex Roznai               18 Lattof-IL-IL           55.02      56.07  
                  26.84       56.07 (29.23)                                        
140 Scott Inman               17 Saginaw-MI-MI          54.89      56.22  
                  26.56       56.22 (29.66)                                        
141 McClure Brower            15 Greensboro-NC-NC       55.07      56.50  
                  27.71       56.50 (28.79)                                        
142 Chris Janson              17 Darien-CT-CT           55.05      56.58  
                  27.51       56.58 (29.07)                                        
143 Chad Wright               15 Ashland-OH           1:02.47L     56.63  
                  27.23       56.63 (29.40)                                        
144 Will Fenner               17 Green County-WI-WI     54.89      56.70  
                  27.14       56.70 (29.56)                                        
145 Jack German               15 Countryside-OH-OH      54.98      58.62  
                  27.85       58.62 (30.77)                                        
 -- Ryan O'Neill              15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    53.75         DQ  
      Pulling on lane line
                  26.92          DQ (28.71)                                        
 -- Tyler Webster             17 Geneva-NY              54.77         DQ  
                  27.17          DQ (29.59)                                        
 -- Ethan Bott                16 Schroeder-WI-WI        54.43        DFS  
      Declared false start
                   9.07                                                            
 
Event 103  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:41.91    4/1/2008 Corinne Showalter, Sarasota-FL             
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danielle Valley           16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:48.98    4:43.58  
                  26.44       54.66 (28.22)     1:23.38 (28.72)     1:52.06 (28.68)
        2:20.63 (28.57)     2:49.13 (28.50)     3:17.83 (28.70)     3:46.49 (28.66)
        4:15.28 (28.79)     4:43.58 (28.30)                                        
  2 Hali Flickinger           17 York-PA-MA           4:48.24    4:46.71  
                  26.35       54.84 (28.49)     1:23.74 (28.90)     1:52.84 (29.10)
        2:22.03 (29.19)     2:51.31 (29.28)     3:20.85 (29.54)     3:50.18 (29.33)
        4:19.13 (28.95)     4:46.71 (27.58)                                        
  3 Haley Lips                18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:52.41    4:46.84  
                  26.55       54.80 (28.25)     1:23.51 (28.71)     1:52.48 (28.97)
        2:21.65 (29.17)     2:50.72 (29.07)     3:19.82 (29.10)     3:49.11 (29.29)
        4:18.48 (29.37)     4:46.84 (28.36)                                        
  4 Marah Pugh                16 Macomb- MI           4:51.30    4:47.98  
                  26.78       55.13 (28.35)     1:23.81 (28.68)     1:52.51 (28.70)
        2:21.39 (28.88)     2:50.53 (29.14)     3:20.07 (29.54)     3:50.04 (29.97)
        4:19.51 (29.47)     4:47.98 (28.47)                                        
  5 Madeline Hoch             16 West Shore-PA-MA     4:49.76    4:51.03  
                  26.38       54.92 (28.54)     1:23.71 (28.79)     1:52.69 (28.98)
        2:21.96 (29.27)     2:51.39 (29.43)     3:20.88 (29.49)     3:50.89 (30.01)
        4:20.91 (30.02)     4:51.03 (30.12)                                        
  6 Madeline Smart            16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:53.10    4:52.28  
                  26.46       55.81 (29.35)     1:25.42 (29.61)     1:55.09 (29.67)
        2:24.41 (29.32)     2:53.91 (29.50)     3:23.78 (29.87)     3:53.77 (29.99)
        4:23.39 (29.62)     4:52.28 (28.89)                                        
  7 Alexandra Meyers          16 Schroeder-WI-WI      4:54.16    4:52.72  
                  27.12       55.61 (28.49)     1:24.22 (28.61)     1:53.45 (29.23)
        2:22.98 (29.53)     2:52.66 (29.68)     3:22.60 (29.94)     3:52.61 (30.01)
        4:22.83 (30.22)     4:52.72 (29.89)                                        
  8 Kaitlyn Ferrara           16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:54.11    4:54.48  
                  27.21       56.10 (28.89)     1:25.70 (29.60)     1:55.69 (29.99)
        2:25.38 (29.69)     2:55.07 (29.69)     3:25.23 (30.16)     3:55.48 (30.25)
        4:25.43 (29.95)     4:54.48 (29.05)                                        
  9 Cameron Davis             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:53.69    4:54.72  
                  27.56       56.57 (29.01)     1:25.80 (29.23)     1:55.03 (29.23)
        2:24.59 (29.56)     2:54.54 (29.95)     3:24.67 (30.13)     3:55.00 (30.33)
        4:25.34 (30.34)     4:54.72 (29.38)                                        
 10 Kiera Molloy              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:54.51    4:55.13  
                  27.25       56.46 (29.21)     1:26.04 (29.58)     1:55.95 (29.91)
        2:25.88 (29.93)     2:55.76 (29.88)     3:25.86 (30.10)     3:56.11 (30.25)
        4:26.33 (30.22)     4:55.13 (28.80)                                        
B - Final
 11 Remedy Rule               15 Waynesboro-VA-VA     4:54.79    4:48.96  
                  26.51       55.16 (28.65)     1:24.05 (28.89)     1:53.42 (29.37)
        2:22.41 (28.99)     2:51.58 (29.17)     3:21.04 (29.46)     3:50.82 (29.78)
        4:20.33 (29.51)     4:48.96 (28.63)                                        
 12 Hannah James              16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:55.31    4:52.07  
                  27.29       56.34 (29.05)     1:25.70 (29.36)     1:55.26 (29.56)
        2:24.76 (29.50)     2:54.20 (29.44)     3:23.75 (29.55)     3:53.34 (29.59)
        4:22.87 (29.53)     4:52.07 (29.20)                                        
 13 Shaylynn Spelman          16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:55.20    4:53.33  
                  27.23       56.59 (29.36)     1:26.13 (29.54)     1:55.86 (29.73)
        2:25.23 (29.37)     2:55.10 (29.87)     3:24.87 (29.77)     3:54.72 (29.85)
        4:24.66 (29.94)     4:53.33 (28.67)                                        
 14 Caroline Finkbeiner       17 West Shore-PA-MA     4:57.75    4:53.54  
                  27.28       57.03 (29.75)     1:27.01 (29.98)     1:56.96 (29.95)
        2:26.38 (29.42)     2:55.98 (29.60)     3:25.36 (29.38)     3:54.77 (29.41)
        4:24.13 (29.36)     4:53.54 (29.41)                                        
 15 India Boland              18 North Shore-MA-NE    4:56.79    4:54.91  
                  27.00       56.29 (29.29)     1:25.74 (29.45)     1:55.45 (29.71)
        2:25.52 (30.07)     2:55.53 (30.01)     3:25.58 (30.05)     3:55.63 (30.05)
        4:25.59 (29.96)     4:54.91 (29.32)                                        
 16 Courtney Harnish          12 York-PA-MA           4:55.03    4:56.21  
                  26.46       55.48 (29.02)     1:25.04 (29.56)     1:54.91 (29.87)
        2:24.87 (29.96)     2:55.03 (30.16)     3:25.70 (30.67)     3:56.28 (30.58)
        4:26.84 (30.56)     4:56.21 (29.37)                                        
 17 Emily Launer              18 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     4:55.42    4:56.63  
                  26.05       54.33 (28.28)     1:23.47 (29.14)     1:53.43 (29.96)
        2:23.42 (29.99)     2:53.73 (30.31)     3:24.68 (30.95)     3:55.84 (31.16)
        4:26.93 (31.09)     4:56.63 (29.70)                                        
 18 Ellie Berdusco            15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:57.12    4:56.71  
                  27.15       56.25 (29.10)     1:26.00 (29.75)     1:56.11 (30.11)
        2:26.08 (29.97)     2:56.16 (30.08)     3:26.35 (30.19)     3:56.70 (30.35)
        4:27.12 (30.42)     4:56.71 (29.59)                                        
 19 Katy Luchansky            18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:56.90    4:58.82  
                  27.20       56.78 (29.58)     1:27.05 (30.27)     1:57.11 (30.06)
        2:26.92 (29.81)     2:57.21 (30.29)     3:27.70 (30.49)     3:58.52 (30.82)
        4:29.16 (30.64)     4:58.82 (29.66)                                        
 20 Ali Church                17 Red River-ND-ND      4:56.97    5:00.93  
                  27.12       57.18 (30.06)     1:27.51 (30.33)     1:57.85 (30.34)
        2:28.22 (30.37)     2:58.71 (30.49)     3:29.40 (30.69)     4:00.10 (30.70)
        4:30.93 (30.83)     5:00.93 (30.00)                                        
C - Final
 21 Taylor Katz               17 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:00.29    4:55.26  
                  27.17       56.25 (29.08)     1:25.47 (29.22)     1:55.14 (29.67)
        2:25.07 (29.93)     2:55.07 (30.00)     3:25.01 (29.94)     3:55.26 (30.25)
        4:25.35 (30.09)     4:55.26 (29.91)                                        
 22 Cassy Jernberg            14 Schroeder-WI-WI      4:58.33    4:56.57  
                  27.06       56.25 (29.19)     1:26.17 (29.92)     1:56.11 (29.94)
        2:26.40 (30.29)     2:57.16 (30.76)     3:27.48 (30.32)     3:57.55 (30.07)
        4:27.58 (30.03)     4:56.57 (28.99)                                        
 23 Elise Lankiewicz          16 Brandywine- DE-MA    4:58.12    4:56.90  
                  26.38       54.93 (28.55)     1:24.20 (29.27)     1:54.01 (29.81)
        2:24.06 (30.05)     2:54.19 (30.13)     3:24.72 (30.53)     3:55.58 (30.86)
        4:26.62 (31.04)     4:56.90 (30.28)                                        
 24 Verity Abel               15 Wilton-CT-CT         4:57.85    4:56.94  
                  27.14       56.79 (29.65)     1:26.91 (30.12)     1:57.23 (30.32)
        2:27.47 (30.24)     2:57.97 (30.50)     3:28.45 (30.48)     3:58.62 (30.17)
        4:28.55 (29.93)     4:56.94 (28.39)                                        
 25 Ryan Alexander            16 North Shore-MA-NE    5:00.56    4:57.70  
                  27.56       57.34 (29.78)     1:27.15 (29.81)     1:57.25 (30.10)
        2:27.30 (30.05)     2:57.62 (30.32)     3:27.90 (30.28)     3:58.29 (30.39)
        4:28.29 (30.00)     4:57.70 (29.41)                                        
 26 Brittany Driscoll         15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:58.25    4:58.36  
                  27.24       56.73 (29.49)     1:26.36 (29.63)     1:56.42 (30.06)
        2:26.82 (30.40)     2:56.91 (30.09)     3:27.50 (30.59)     3:58.43 (30.93)
        4:28.77 (30.34)     4:58.36 (29.59)                                        
 27 Grace Baird               17 Northwest-NC-NC      4:59.85    4:58.68  
                  27.00       56.14 (29.14)     1:25.86 (29.72)     1:55.69 (29.83)
        2:25.86 (30.17)     2:56.24 (30.38)     3:26.75 (30.51)     3:57.24 (30.49)
        4:28.30 (31.06)     4:58.68 (30.38)                                        
 28 Sara Nestrowitz           16 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      4:58.33    5:00.00  
                  27.08       56.02 (28.94)     1:25.66 (29.64)     1:55.59 (29.93)
        2:25.86 (30.27)     2:56.50 (30.64)     3:27.30 (30.80)     3:58.22 (30.92)
        4:29.56 (31.34)     5:00.00 (30.44)                                        
 29 Caitlynn Moon             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     4:59.28    5:00.15  
                  26.86       56.31 (29.45)     1:26.06 (29.75)     1:56.46 (30.40)
        2:26.96 (30.50)     2:57.34 (30.38)     3:28.27 (30.93)     3:59.40 (31.13)
        4:30.33 (30.93)     5:00.15 (29.82)                                        
 30 Sophie Cattermole         15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:59.83    5:01.63  
                  26.98       56.50 (29.52)     1:26.59 (30.09)     1:56.85 (30.26)
        2:27.53 (30.68)     2:58.58 (31.05)     3:29.72 (31.14)     4:00.84 (31.12)
        4:31.89 (31.05)     5:01.63 (29.74)                                        
Preliminaries
 31 Sara Craft                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        5:00.70             
 32 Maddie Monroe             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   5:00.81             
 33 Danielle Albright         17 Tampa Metro-FL-FL    5:01.54             
 34 Meghan Thompson           15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  5:01.67             
 34 Jessie Arnold             15 Waynesboro-VA-VA     5:01.67             
 36 Kelsey Frantz             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:01.68             
 37 Annah Carney              14 Springfield-IL-IL    5:01.92             
 38 Caitlin Cole              17 Wilton-CT-CT         5:02.00             
 39 Anna Wujciak              17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      5:02.02             
 40 Kelly Carroll             17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    5:02.11             
 41 Morgan Carr               15 Huntington-WV-WV     5:02.97             
 42 Spence Atkins             14 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:03.12             
 43 Joanna Murphy             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:03.31             
 44 Meredith Whisenhunt       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:03.53             
 45 Erin Merkle               16 York-PA-MA           5:03.65             
 46 Danielle Galyer           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:03.67             
 47 Jackie Van Lew            14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     5:04.18             
 48 Taylor Myszka             17 South Family-OH-OH   5:05.02             
 49 Julieyanna Parker         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:05.56             
 50 Emily Ilgenfritz          14 York-PA-MA           5:05.94             
 51 Meghan Price              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:06.31             
 52 Christine Renzini         16 Spokane-WA-IE        5:06.44             
 53 Hannah Stahmer            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:06.52             
 54 Kimberly Roos             16 Schroeder-WI-WI      5:06.63             
 55 Jenna Kirchoff            18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   5:06.82             
 56 Eilish Devine             18 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      5:07.04             
 57 Jillian Crosby            17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     5:07.10             
 58 Megan Clemens             18 Huntington-WV-WV     5:07.13             
 59 Sydney Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:07.18             
 60 Angela Newlon             16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ  5:07.36             
 61 Grace Counts              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  5:07.48             
 62 Erin McBride              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  5:08.03             
 63 Jessica Russell           17 Bath Area-ME-ME      5:08.33             
 64 Riley LeBlanc             18 North Shore-MA-NE    5:08.35             
 65 Jessica Bonezzi           14 Wooster-OH-LE        5:08.60             
 66 Emilia Weihenig           14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        5:08.67             
 67 Amber Zimmerman           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:08.71             
 68 Maggie Kauffeld           14 Wilton-CT-CT         5:08.99             
 69 Allie Snyder              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:09.03             
 70 Kylie Powrie              17 Birmingham-MI-MI     5:09.10             
 71 Sabrina Mortell           15 West Shore-PA-MA     5:09.44             
 72 Maya Scheidl              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  5:09.53             
 73 Morgan Scarth             18 Wilton-CT-CT         5:09.82             
 74 Rachel Mulligan           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:09.86             
 75 Emma McKinley             18 Piedmont-VA-VA       5:09.94             
 76 Laura Toth                15 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:10.02             
 77 Caroline Kelly            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  5:10.13             
 78 Courtney Regan            15 Western-CT-CT        5:10.25             
 79 Joanna Kostin             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:10.47             
 80 Shannon Quirk             15 North Shore-MA-NE    5:11.02             
 81 Alex George               17 Countryside-OH-OH    5:11.05             
 81 Erin Kiely                14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  5:11.05             
 83 Anna Meinke               14 Lynchburg-VA-VA      5:11.18             
 84 Meghan Joram              14 Northwest-NC-NC      5:11.33             
 85 Lea Candelmo              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        5:11.66             
 86 Sarah Cronin              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  5:11.83             
 87 Erin Ridge                18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       5:12.02             
 88 Julia Bland               14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     5:12.33             
 89 Olivia Clark              16 Wilton-CT-CT         5:12.69             
 90 Calla Cameron             16 Soundview-CT-CT      5:12.79             
 91 Grace Hendee              16 Wilton-CT-CT         5:12.96             
 92 Kathryn Fallon            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  5:13.24             
 93 Toe Williams              14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       5:13.37             
 94 Jen Koide                 16 Randolph-NJ-NJ       5:13.40             
 95 Ashleigh Monroe           18 Western-CT-CT        5:13.54             
 96 Rachel Svendson           17 Red River-ND-ND      5:13.57             
 97 Maddie Wolf               15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        5:13.60             
 98 Danielle Parowski         17 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM  5:13.85             
 98 Amber Stich               14 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:13.85             
100 Sarah Barrett             16 Allard Center-NH-NE  5:13.90             
101 Sarah Fredericksen        17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      5:14.04             
102 Hannah Verrette           16 North Shore-MA-NE    5:14.07             
103 Toireasa Rafferty-Millet  17 North Shore-MA-NE    5:14.24             
104 Elizabeth Williams        16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       5:14.49             
105 McKenzie Stevens          16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    5:15.12             
106 Madison Coughlen          12 Rock Hill-SC-SC      5:15.36             
107 MaryClare Stannard        16 West Cook-IL-IL      5:15.53             
108 Emily Wolbert             14 Pocono-PA-MA         5:15.60             
109 Norah Hunt                14 Waynesboro-VA-VA     5:15.93             
110 Lauren Doerrman           17 Boyertown-PA-MA      5:16.44             
111 Maddie Cooke              13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:17.04             
112 Janie Kennedy             17 Hickory - NC-NC      5:17.06             
113 Alexandria Koukos         18 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:17.90             
114 Addy DiCristina           17 Red River-ND-ND      5:17.92             
115 Karen Chu                 18 Westport/Weston-CT   5:18.28             
116 Kelly Lennon              15 Andover-MA-NE        5:20.36             
117 Elinor Reinhardt          17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      5:21.81             
118 Ashley Aegerter           16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   5:25.02             
 
Event 103  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:41.91    4/1/2008 Corinne Showalter, Sarasota-FL             
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hali Flickinger           17 York-PA-MA           4:49.03    4:48.24  
                  26.01       54.35 (28.34)     1:23.19 (28.84)     1:52.36 (29.17)
                                2:21.73 ( )     2:51.33 (29.60)     3:20.61 (29.28)
        3:50.18 (29.57)     4:19.65 (29.47)     4:48.24 (28.59)                    
  2 Danielle Valley           16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:50.48    4:48.98  
                  26.24       54.47 (28.23)     1:23.16 (28.69)     1:52.75 (29.59)
        2:22.04 (29.29)     2:51.33 (29.29)     3:20.49 (29.16)     3:50.03 (29.54)
        4:19.96 (29.93)     4:48.98 (29.02)                                        
  3 Madeline Hoch             16 West Shore-PA-MA     4:52.65    4:49.76  
                  26.14       54.37 (28.23)     1:22.97 (28.60)     1:51.72 (28.75)
        2:20.73 (29.01)     2:50.19 (29.46)     3:19.92 (29.73)     3:49.75 (29.83)
        4:19.86 (30.11)     4:49.76 (29.90)                                        
  4 Marah Pugh                16 Macomb- MI           4:54.36    4:51.30  
                  27.05       55.36 (28.31)     1:24.56 (29.20)     1:53.91 (29.35)
        2:23.15 (29.24)     2:52.82 (29.67)     3:22.52 (29.70)     3:52.12 (29.60)
        4:22.03 (29.91)     4:51.30 (29.27)                                        
  5 Haley Lips                18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:45.96    4:52.41  
                  27.52       56.83 (29.31)     1:26.41 (29.58)     1:56.47 (30.06)
        2:26.14 (29.67)     2:55.67 (29.53)     3:25.19 (29.52)     3:54.81 (29.62)
        4:23.80 (28.99)     4:52.41 (28.61)                                        
  6 Madeline Smart            16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:58.12    4:53.10  
                1:26.04     1:55.62 (29.58)                                        
                                                    2:24.92 ( )     2:54.60 (29.68)
        3:24.46 (29.86)     3:54.14 (29.68)     4:23.82 (29.68)     4:53.10 (29.28)
  7 Cameron Davis             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:52.46    4:53.69  
                  27.97       57.25 (29.28)     1:26.86 (29.61)     1:56.56 (29.70)
        2:26.46 (29.90)     2:56.09 (29.63)     3:25.75 (29.66)     3:55.37 (29.62)
        4:25.00 (29.63)     4:53.69 (28.69)                                        
  8 Kaitlyn Ferrara           16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:55.58    4:54.11  
                  27.26       56.10 (28.84)     1:25.50 (29.40)     1:54.88 (29.38)
        2:24.70 (29.82)     2:54.71 (30.01)     3:24.69 (29.98)     3:54.66 (29.97)
        4:24.87 (30.21)     4:54.11 (29.24)                                        
  9 Alexandra Meyers          16 Schroeder-WI-WI      4:52.54    4:54.16  
                  26.18       54.59 (28.41)     1:23.66 (29.07)     1:52.93 (29.27)
        2:22.62 (29.69)     2:52.17 (29.55)     3:22.41 (30.24)     3:52.81 (30.40)
        4:23.55 (30.74)     4:54.16 (30.61)                                        
 10 Kiera Molloy              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:52.33    4:54.51  
                  26.79       55.75 (28.96)     1:25.15 (29.40)     1:54.70 (29.55)
                                2:24.12 ( )     2:53.84 (29.72)     3:23.82 (29.98)
        3:54.09 (30.27)     4:24.59 (30.50)     4:54.51 (29.92)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Remedy Rule               15 Waynesboro-VA-VA     4:48.23    4:54.79  
                  25.74       53.96 (28.22)     1:22.85 (28.89)     1:52.14 (29.29)
        2:21.73 (29.59)     2:51.73 (30.00)     3:22.54 (30.81)     3:53.79 (31.25)
        4:25.04 (31.25)     4:54.79 (29.75)                                        
 12 Courtney Harnish          12 York-PA-MA           5:02.88    4:55.03  
                  26.71       56.50 (29.79)     1:26.23 (29.73)     1:56.11 (29.88)
        2:26.22 (30.11)     2:56.26 (30.04)     3:26.36 (30.10)     3:56.29 (29.93)
        4:26.15 (29.86)     4:55.03 (28.88)                                        
 13 Shaylynn Spelman          16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:52.61    4:55.20  
                  26.85       55.83 (28.98)     1:25.58 (29.75)     1:55.63 (30.05)
                                2:25.91 ( )     2:56.34 (30.43)     3:26.46 (30.12)
        3:56.51 (30.05)     4:26.54 (30.03)     4:55.20 (28.66)                    
 14 Hannah James              16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:54.63    4:55.31  
                  27.28       56.28 (29.00)     1:25.65 (29.37)     1:55.22 (29.57)
                                2:24.87 ( )     2:54.74 (29.87)     3:24.95 (30.21)
        3:55.31 (30.36)     4:25.87 (30.56)     4:55.31 (29.44)                    
 15 Emily Launer              18 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     4:55.60    4:55.42  
                  26.44       55.37 (28.93)     1:25.26 (29.89)     1:55.03 (29.77)
        2:25.08 (30.05)     2:55.32 (30.24)     3:25.64 (30.32)     3:56.17 (30.53)
        4:26.34 (30.17)     4:55.42 (29.08)                                        
 16 India Boland              18 North Shore-MA-NE    4:54.29    4:56.79  
                  27.68       57.22 (29.54)     1:27.17 (29.95)     1:57.18 (30.01)
        2:27.10 (29.92)     2:57.27 (30.17)     3:27.34 (30.07)     3:57.49 (30.15)
        4:27.71 (30.22)     4:56.79 (29.08)                                        
 17 Katy Luchansky            18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:57.73    4:56.90  
                  26.33       55.53 (29.20)     1:25.23 (29.70)     1:55.40 (30.17)
        2:25.06 (29.66)     2:55.25 (30.19)     3:25.81 (30.56)     3:56.69 (30.88)
        4:27.55 (30.86)     4:56.90 (29.35)                                        
 18 Ali Church                17 Red River-ND-ND      4:58.25    4:56.97  
                  27.13       56.81 (29.68)     1:26.84 (30.03)     1:56.84 (30.00)
        2:27.10 (30.26)     2:57.36 (30.26)     3:27.54 (30.18)     3:57.63 (30.09)
        4:27.64 (30.01)     4:56.97 (29.33)                                        
 19 Ellie Berdusco            15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:53.69    4:57.12  
                  26.97       56.21 (29.24)     1:25.63 (29.42)     1:55.48 (29.85)
                                2:25.43 ( )     2:55.52 (30.09)     3:25.87 (30.35)
        3:56.49 (30.62)     4:27.02 (30.53)     4:57.12 (30.10)                    
 20 Caroline Finkbeiner       17 West Shore-PA-MA     4:53.68    4:57.75  
                  26.75       55.22 (28.47)     1:24.82 (29.60)     1:54.80 (29.98)
        2:24.99 (30.19)     2:55.56 (30.57)     3:26.04 (30.48)     3:56.69 (30.65)
        4:27.17 (30.48)     4:57.75 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Verity Abel               15 Wilton-CT-CT         5:00.12    4:57.85  
                  26.85       56.01 (29.16)     1:25.76 (29.75)     1:55.66 (29.90)
        2:25.62 (29.96)     2:55.65 (30.03)     3:26.13 (30.48)     3:56.59 (30.46)
        4:27.59 (31.00)     4:57.85 (30.26)                                        
 22 Elise Lankiewicz          16 Brandywine- DE-MA    4:58.99    4:58.12  
                  26.93       55.87 (28.94)     1:25.41 (29.54)     1:55.39 (29.98)
        2:25.66 (30.27)     2:55.83 (30.17)     3:26.35 (30.52)     3:57.09 (30.74)
        4:27.84 (30.75)     4:58.12 (30.28)                                        
 23 Brittany Driscoll         15 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:05.83    4:58.25  
 24 Cassy Jernberg            14 Schroeder-WI-WI      4:57.98    4:58.33  
                  27.07       55.94 (28.87)     1:25.52 (29.58)     1:55.76 (30.24)
        2:26.28 (30.52)     2:56.83 (30.55)     3:27.39 (30.56)     3:58.19 (30.80)
        4:28.78 (30.59)     4:58.33 (29.55)                                        
 24 Sara Nestrowitz           16 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      5:02.86    4:58.33  
                  27.47       56.84 (29.37)     1:26.33 (29.49)     1:56.32 (29.99)
        2:26.45 (30.13)     2:56.75 (30.30)     3:27.23 (30.48)     3:57.63 (30.40)
        4:28.26 (30.63)     4:58.33 (30.07)                                        
 26 Caitlynn Moon             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     5:01.36    4:59.28  
                  26.88       56.18 (29.30)     1:26.45 (30.27)     1:57.08 (30.63)
        2:27.89 (30.81)     2:58.18 (30.29)     3:28.98 (30.80)     3:59.64 (30.66)
        4:30.15 (30.51)     4:59.28 (29.13)                                        
 27 Sophie Cattermole         15 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:08.77    4:59.83  
 28 Grace Baird               17 Northwest-NC-NC      5:02.36    4:59.85  
                  26.68       55.54 (28.86)     1:24.96 (29.42)     1:55.19 (30.23)
        2:25.72 (30.53)     2:56.45 (30.73)     3:27.23 (30.78)     3:58.25 (31.02)
        4:29.32 (31.07)     4:59.85 (30.53)                                        
 29 Taylor Katz               17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:50.20    5:00.29  
                  27.60       57.14 (29.54)     1:26.92 (29.78)     1:57.07 (30.15)
        2:27.21 (30.14)     2:57.77 (30.56)     3:28.64 (30.87)     3:59.51 (30.87)
        4:30.42 (30.91)     5:00.29 (29.87)                                        
 30 Ryan Alexander            16 North Shore-MA-NE    4:58.94    5:00.56  
                  27.56       57.43 (29.87)     1:27.38 (29.95)     1:57.53 (30.15)
        2:27.91 (30.38)     2:58.20 (30.29)     3:28.70 (30.50)     3:59.39 (30.69)
        4:30.30 (30.91)     5:00.56 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sara Craft                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:57.38    5:00.70  
                  27.06       56.49 (29.43)     1:26.29 (29.80)     1:56.72 (30.43)
                                2:27.20 ( )     2:58.00 (30.80)     3:28.82 (30.82)
        3:59.57 (30.75)     4:30.43 (30.86)     5:00.70 (30.27)                    
 32 Maddie Monroe             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   5:02.30    5:00.81  
                  26.53       55.22 (28.69)     1:24.84 (29.62)     1:55.21 (30.37)
        2:25.95 (30.74)     2:57.04 (31.09)     3:28.05 (31.01)     3:59.41 (31.36)
        4:30.35 (30.94)     5:00.81 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Danielle Albright         17 Tampa Metro-FL-FL    5:04.20    5:01.54  
                  26.97       56.26 (29.29)     1:25.93 (29.67)     1:55.81 (29.88)
        2:26.09 (30.28)     2:56.59 (30.50)     3:27.27 (30.68)     3:58.54 (31.27)
        4:30.21 (31.67)     5:01.54 (31.33)                                        
 34 Meghan Thompson           15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:58.66    5:01.67  
                  26.30       55.24 (28.94)     1:25.26 (30.02)     1:55.54 (30.28)
        2:25.75 (30.21)     2:56.30 (30.55)     3:27.59 (31.29)     3:59.10 (31.51)
        4:30.65 (31.55)     5:01.67 (31.02)                                        
 34 Jessie Arnold             15 Waynesboro-VA-VA     5:00.57    5:01.67  
                  27.34       56.60 (29.26)     1:26.49 (29.89)     1:56.86 (30.37)
        2:27.58 (30.72)     2:58.37 (30.79)     3:29.22 (30.85)     4:00.40 (31.18)
        4:31.54 (31.14)     5:01.67 (30.13)                                        
 36 Kelsey Frantz             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:06.46    5:01.68  
                  27.47       56.96 (29.49)     1:26.80 (29.84)     1:57.08 (30.28)
        2:27.72 (30.64)     2:58.43 (30.71)     3:29.24 (30.81)     4:00.16 (30.92)
        4:31.26 (31.10)     5:01.68 (30.42)                                        
 37 Annah Carney              14 Springfield-IL-IL    5:00.88    5:01.92  
                  28.19       57.91 (29.72)     1:27.93 (30.02)     1:58.39 (30.46)
                                2:29.16 ( )     3:00.01 (30.85)     3:31.30 (31.29)
        4:02.56 (31.26)     4:33.15 (30.59)     5:01.92 (28.77)                    
 38 Caitlin Cole              17 Wilton-CT-CT         5:04.13    5:02.00  
                  27.91       57.62 (29.71)     1:27.72 (30.10)     1:58.26 (30.54)
        2:28.57 (30.31)     2:58.94 (30.37)     3:29.23 (30.29)     4:00.13 (30.90)
        4:31.38 (31.25)     5:02.00 (30.62)                                        
 39 Anna Wujciak              17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      5:04.16    5:02.02  
 40 Kelly Carroll             17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    5:02.94    5:02.11  
                  27.54       57.70 (30.16)     1:28.35 (30.65)     1:59.04 (30.69)
        2:29.87 (30.83)     3:00.74 (30.87)     3:31.41 (30.67)     4:02.22 (30.81)
        4:32.76 (30.54)     5:02.11 (29.35)                                        
 41 Morgan Carr               15 Huntington-WV-WV     5:03.56    5:02.97  
                  26.99       56.58 (29.59)     1:26.51 (29.93)     1:56.75 (30.24)
        2:27.46 (30.71)     2:58.67 (31.21)     3:29.72 (31.05)     4:00.98 (31.26)
        4:32.42 (31.44)     5:02.97 (30.55)                                        
 42 Spence Atkins             14 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:09.43    5:03.12  
                  26.78       56.20 (29.42)     1:26.60 (30.40)     1:56.94 (30.34)
        2:27.64 (30.70)     2:58.46 (30.82)     3:29.58 (31.12)     4:00.84 (31.26)
        4:32.41 (31.57)     5:03.12 (30.71)                                        
 43 Joanna Murphy             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:03.24    5:03.31  
                  27.81       57.71 (29.90)     1:27.86 (30.15)     1:58.57 (30.71)
        2:29.52 (30.95)     3:00.30 (30.78)     3:31.15 (30.85)     4:02.30 (31.15)
        4:33.31 (31.01)     5:03.31 (30.00)                                        
 44 Meredith Whisenhunt       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:02.47    5:03.53  
                  27.52       56.95 (29.43)     1:27.39 (30.44)     1:57.98 (30.59)
        2:28.83 (30.85)     2:59.79 (30.96)     3:30.96 (31.17)     4:02.13 (31.17)
        4:33.28 (31.15)     5:03.53 (30.25)                                        
 45 Erin Merkle               16 York-PA-MA           5:09.33    5:03.65  
                  27.93       58.27 (30.34)     1:28.97 (30.70)     1:59.37 (30.40)
        2:29.95 (30.58)     3:00.93 (30.98)     3:31.76 (30.83)     4:02.99 (31.23)
        4:33.66 (30.67)     5:03.65 (29.99)                                        
 46 Danielle Galyer           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:58.88    5:03.67  
                  27.50       57.09 (29.59)     1:27.03 (29.94)     1:57.42 (30.39)
                                2:27.90 ( )     2:58.73 (30.83)     3:29.94 (31.21)
        4:01.39 (31.45)     4:32.78 (31.39)     5:03.67 (30.89)                    
 47 Jackie Van Lew            14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     5:04.29    5:04.18  
                  27.08       56.44 (29.36)     1:26.46 (30.02)     1:57.06 (30.60)
        2:27.87 (30.81)     2:58.66 (30.79)     3:30.03 (31.37)     4:01.15 (31.12)
        4:32.64 (31.49)     5:04.18 (31.54)                                        
 48 Taylor Myszka             17 South Family-OH-OH   5:02.63    5:05.02  
 49 Julieyanna Parker         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:04.35    5:05.56  
                  26.78       57.06 (30.28)     1:27.78 (30.72)     1:58.72 (30.94)
        2:30.19 (31.47)     3:01.11 (30.92)     3:32.41 (31.30)     4:04.15 (31.74)
        4:35.38 (31.23)     5:05.56 (30.18)                                        
 50 Emily Ilgenfritz          14 York-PA-MA           5:01.67    5:05.94  
                  27.15       56.77 (29.62)     1:26.91 (30.14)     1:57.17 (30.26)
        2:27.95 (30.78)     2:59.03 (31.08)     3:30.59 (31.56)     4:02.79 (32.20)
        4:34.95 (32.16)     5:05.94 (30.99)                                        
 51 Meghan Price              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:08.03    5:06.31  
                  28.51       59.22 (30.71)     1:30.50 (31.28)     2:01.55 (31.05)
        2:32.40 (30.85)     3:03.67 (31.27)     3:34.32 (30.65)     4:05.27 (30.95)
        4:36.19 (30.92)     5:06.31 (30.12)                                        
 52 Christine Renzini         16 Spokane-WA-IE        5:07.77    5:06.44  
                  27.22       57.10 (29.88)     1:27.75 (30.65)     1:59.03 (31.28)
        2:30.57 (31.54)     3:02.01 (31.44)     3:33.22 (31.21)     4:04.50 (31.28)
        4:35.90 (31.40)     5:06.44 (30.54)                                        
 53 Hannah Stahmer            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:04.87    5:06.52  
                  27.23       57.02 (29.79)     1:27.54 (30.52)     1:58.55 (31.01)
        2:29.55 (31.00)     3:00.90 (31.35)     3:32.71 (31.81)     4:04.50 (31.79)
        4:36.15 (31.65)     5:06.52 (30.37)                                        
 54 Kimberly Roos             16 Schroeder-WI-WI      4:37.54L   5:06.63  
                  28.22       58.92 (30.70)     1:29.75 (30.83)     2:00.40 (30.65)
        2:31.31 (30.91)     3:02.57 (31.26)     3:33.90 (31.33)     4:05.05 (31.15)
        4:36.35 (31.30)     5:06.63 (30.28)                                        
 55 Jenna Kirchoff            18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   5:08.36    5:06.82  
                  26.91       56.49 (29.58)     1:26.84 (30.35)     1:57.62 (30.78)
        2:28.76 (31.14)     3:00.15 (31.39)     3:31.53 (31.38)     4:03.11 (31.58)
        4:35.09 (31.98)     5:06.82 (31.73)                                        
 56 Eilish Devine             18 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      5:08.57    5:07.04  
                  28.09                               57.96 ( )                    
            1:28.61 ( )                             1:59.66 ( )                    
            2:30.85 ( )                             3:01.78 ( )                    
            3:33.08 ( )                             4:04.86 ( )                    
            4:36.24 ( )     5:07.04 (30.80)                                        
 57 Jillian Crosby            17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     5:06.67    5:07.10  
                  27.41       57.77 (30.36)     1:29.05 (31.28)     2:00.74 (31.69)
        2:32.40 (31.66)     3:04.20 (31.80)     3:35.71 (31.51)     4:06.64 (30.93)
        4:37.49 (30.85)     5:07.10 (29.61)                                        
 58 Megan Clemens             18 Huntington-WV-WV     5:09.17    5:07.13  
                  27.82       57.56 (29.74)     1:27.81 (30.25)     1:58.34 (30.53)
        2:29.30 (30.96)     3:00.62 (31.32)     3:32.17 (31.55)     4:04.20 (32.03)
        4:35.93 (31.73)     5:07.13 (31.20)                                        
 59 Sydney Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:03.97    5:07.18  
                  28.28       58.75 (30.47)     1:29.89 (31.14)     2:01.22 (31.33)
        2:32.46 (31.24)     3:03.56 (31.10)     3:34.83 (31.27)     4:05.80 (30.97)
        4:36.60 (30.80)     5:07.18 (30.58)                                        
 60 Angela Newlon             16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ  5:01.17    5:07.36  
                  27.06       56.92 (29.86)     1:27.40 (30.48)     1:58.41 (31.01)
        2:30.01 (31.60)     3:01.58 (31.57)     3:33.35 (31.77)     4:05.30 (31.95)
        4:36.95 (31.65)     5:07.36 (30.41)                                        
 61 Grace Counts              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  5:05.54    5:07.48  
                  28.19       58.65 (30.46)     1:30.15 (31.50)     2:01.78 (31.63)
        2:33.02 (31.24)     3:04.22 (31.20)     3:35.53 (31.31)     4:06.72 (31.19)
        4:37.64 (30.92)     5:07.48 (29.84)                                        
 62 Erin McBride              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  5:08.58    5:08.03  
                  27.17                               57.03 ( )                    
            1:27.65 ( )                             1:58.75 ( )                    
            2:30.10 ( )                             3:01.56 ( )                    
            3:33.10 ( )                             4:05.01 ( )                    
            4:36.59 ( )     5:08.03 (31.44)                                        
 63 Jessica Russell           17 Bath Area-ME-ME      5:05.96    5:08.33  
                  28.07       58.08 (30.01)     1:27.60 (29.52)     1:57.87 (30.27)
        2:28.78 (30.91)     3:00.26 (31.48)     3:32.10 (31.84)     4:04.34 (32.24)
        4:36.64 (32.30)     5:08.33 (31.69)                                        
 64 Riley LeBlanc             18 North Shore-MA-NE    5:05.84    5:08.35  
                  28.20       58.45 (30.25)     1:29.21 (30.76)     2:00.23 (31.02)
        2:30.89 (30.66)     3:01.77 (30.88)     3:33.22 (31.45)     4:04.79 (31.57)
        4:36.65 (31.86)     5:08.35 (31.70)                                        
 65 Jessica Bonezzi           14 Wooster-OH-LE        5:07.71    5:08.60  
                  26.01       55.59 (29.58)     1:26.20 (30.61)     1:57.23 (31.03)
        2:29.10 (31.87)     3:00.96 (31.86)     3:33.36 (32.40)     4:05.97 (32.61)
        4:37.70 (31.73)     5:08.60 (30.90)                                        
 66 Emilia Weihenig           14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        5:09.06    5:08.67  
                  28.15       58.47 (30.32)     1:29.41 (30.94)     2:00.72 (31.31)
        2:32.08 (31.36)     3:03.66 (31.58)     3:34.92 (31.26)     4:06.64 (31.72)
        4:38.08 (31.44)     5:08.67 (30.59)                                        
 67 Amber Zimmerman           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:09.03    5:08.71  
                  28.51       59.67 (31.16)     1:30.70 (31.03)     2:02.08 (31.38)
        2:33.28 (31.20)     3:04.74 (31.46)     3:36.28 (31.54)     4:07.78 (31.50)
        4:39.00 (31.22)     5:08.71 (29.71)                                        
 68 Maggie Kauffeld           14 Wilton-CT-CT         5:07.98    5:08.99  
                  27.19       57.95 (30.76)29.:03001 (31.08001)  2:00.38 (31.34999)
        2:31.73 (31.35)     3:03.22 (31.49)     3:34.70 (31.48)     4:06.16 (31.46)
        4:37.96 (31.80)     5:08.99 (31.03)                                        
 69 Allie Snyder              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:10.97    5:09.03  
                  28.39       59.32 (30.93)     1:30.68 (31.36)     2:02.21 (31.53)
        2:33.77 (31.56)     3:04.99 (31.22)     3:36.51 (31.52)     4:07.73 (31.22)
        4:38.96 (31.23)     5:09.03 (30.07)                                        
 70 Kylie Powrie              17 Birmingham-MI-MI     5:04.30    5:09.10  
                  27.90       58.38 (30.48)     1:29.28 (30.90)     2:00.44 (31.16)
        2:31.83 (31.39)     3:03.35 (31.52)     3:34.93 (31.58)     4:07.04 (32.11)
        4:38.88 (31.84)     5:09.10 (30.22)                                        
 71 Sabrina Mortell           15 West Shore-PA-MA     4:59.85    5:09.44  
                  27.35       57.44 (30.09)     1:28.51 (31.07)     1:59.83 (31.32)
                                2:31.03 ( )     3:03.06 (32.03)     3:34.72 (31.66)
        4:06.56 (31.84)     4:38.69 (32.13)     5:09.44 (30.75)                    
 72 Maya Scheidl              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  5:08.51    5:09.53  
                  26.80                               56.59 ( )                    
            1:27.28 ( )                             1:58.40 ( )                    
            2:29.68 ( )                             3:01.11 ( )                    
            3:32.83 ( )                             4:05.07 ( )                    
            4:37.84 ( )     5:09.53 (31.69)                                        
 73 Morgan Scarth             18 Wilton-CT-CT         5:07.32    5:09.82  
                  28.11       58.39 (30.28)     1:29.41 (31.02)     2:00.81 (31.40)
        2:32.09 (31.28)     3:03.30 (31.21)     3:34.86 (31.56)     4:06.68 (31.82)
        4:38.61 (31.93)     5:09.82 (31.21)                                        
 74 Rachel Mulligan           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:05.90    5:09.86  
                  27.88       58.00 (30.12)     1:28.70 (30.70)     1:59.76 (31.06)
        2:31.09 (31.33)     3:02.58 (31.49)     3:34.11 (31.53)     4:06.07 (31.96)
        4:38.23 (32.16)     5:09.86 (31.63)                                        
 75 Emma McKinley             18 Piedmont-VA-VA       5:08.15    5:09.94  
                  28.05       58.81 (30.76)     1:29.80 (30.99)     2:01.09 (31.29)
        2:32.62 (31.53)     3:04.38 (31.76)     3:35.95 (31.57)     4:07.54 (31.59)
        4:38.98 (31.44)     5:09.94 (30.96)                                        
 76 Laura Toth                15 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:05.63    5:10.02  
                  27.57       58.14 (30.57)     1:29.51 (31.37)     2:00.93 (31.42)
        2:32.42 (31.49)     3:04.03 (31.61)     3:35.47 (31.44)     4:07.59 (32.12)
        4:39.53 (31.94)     5:10.02 (30.49)                                        
 77 Caroline Kelly            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  5:07.64    5:10.13  
                  27.44       57.91 (30.47)     1:29.32 (31.41)     2:01.02 (31.70)
        2:32.64 (31.62)     3:04.52 (31.88)     3:36.14 (31.62)     4:07.88 (31.74)
        4:39.42 (31.54)     5:10.13 (30.71)                                        
 78 Courtney Regan            15 Western-CT-CT        5:10.58    5:10.25  
                  28.88       59.70 (30.82)     1:30.76 (31.06)     2:02.01 (31.25)
        2:33.79 (31.78)     3:05.19 (31.40)     3:36.75 (31.56)     4:08.59 (31.84)
        4:39.88 (31.29)     5:10.25 (30.37)                                        
 79 Joanna Kostin             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:09.82    5:10.47  
                  27.96       58.21 (30.25)     1:29.23 (31.02)     2:00.63 (31.40)
        2:32.16 (31.53)     3:03.93 (31.77)     3:35.79 (31.86)     4:07.64 (31.85)
        4:40.02 (32.38)     5:10.47 (30.45)                                        
 80 Shannon Quirk             15 North Shore-MA-NE    5:09.49    5:11.02  
                  28.56       58.82 (30.26)     1:29.81 (30.99)     2:01.11 (31.30)
        2:32.63 (31.52)     3:04.25 (31.62)     3:36.14 (31.89)     4:08.07 (31.93)
        4:40.24 (32.17)     5:11.02 (30.78)                                        
 81 Alex George               17 Countryside-OH-OH    5:07.81    5:11.05  
                  27.89       59.26 (31.37)     1:30.39 (31.13)     2:02.02 (31.63)
        2:33.45 (31.43)     3:04.94 (31.49)     3:36.66 (31.72)     4:08.36 (31.70)
        4:39.98 (31.62)     5:11.05 (31.07)                                        
 81 Erin Kiely                14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  5:09.85    5:11.05  
                  28.49   5:11.05 (4:42.56)                                        
 83 Anna Meinke               14 Lynchburg-VA-VA      5:09.63    5:11.18  
                  28.23       58.80 (30.57)     1:29.81 (31.01)     2:01.00 (31.19)
        2:32.36 (31.36)     3:03.95 (31.59)     3:36.06 (32.11)     4:08.19 (32.13)
        4:40.22 (32.03)     5:11.18 (30.96)                                        
 84 Meghan Joram              14 Northwest-NC-NC      5:09.03    5:11.33  
                  28.14                               58.77 ( )                    
            1:30.09 ( )                             2:01.57 ( )                    
            2:33.17 ( )                             3:04.97 ( )                    
            3:36.58 ( )                             4:08.68 ( )                    
            4:40.65 ( )     5:11.33 (30.68)                                        
 85 Lea Candelmo              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        5:09.34    5:11.66  
                1:05.76   5:11.66 (4:05.90)                                        
 86 Sarah Cronin              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  5:03.26    5:11.83  
                  26.89       56.36 (29.47)     1:26.83 (30.47)     1:58.45 (31.62)
        2:30.42 (31.97)     3:03.13 (32.71)     3:35.13 (32.00)     4:07.31 (32.18)
        4:39.96 (32.65)     5:11.83 (31.87)                                        
 87 Erin Ridge                18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       5:06.25    5:12.02  
                  28.18       58.90 (30.72)     1:30.07 (31.17)     2:01.57 (31.50)
        2:33.27 (31.70)     3:04.97 (31.70)     3:36.99 (32.02)     4:08.91 (31.92)
        4:40.86 (31.95)     5:12.02 (31.16)                                        
 88 Julia Bland               14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     5:10.42    5:12.33  
                  28.81       59.86 (31.05)     1:31.50 (31.64)     2:03.16 (31.66)
        2:34.58 (31.42)     3:06.18 (31.60)     3:38.06 (31.88)     4:09.69 (31.63)
        4:41.46 (31.77)     5:12.33 (30.87)                                        
 89 Olivia Clark              16 Wilton-CT-CT         5:09.35    5:12.69  
                  28.16       58.95 (30.79)     1:30.45 (31.50)     2:02.38 (31.93)
        2:34.17 (31.79)     3:05.99 (31.82)     3:37.70 (31.71)     4:09.77 (32.07)
        4:41.79 (32.02)     5:12.69 (30.90)                                        
 90 Calla Cameron             16 Soundview-CT-CT      5:09.34    5:12.79  
                  28.27       58.96 (30.69)     1:30.50 (31.54)     2:02.10 (31.60)
        2:33.84 (31.74)     3:05.97 (32.13)     3:37.90 (31.93)     4:09.98 (32.08)
        4:41.67 (31.69)     5:12.79 (31.12)                                        
 91 Grace Hendee              16 Wilton-CT-CT         5:10.08    5:12.96  
                  26.65       57.31 (30.66)     1:29.00 (31.69)     2:00.94 (31.94)
        2:33.50 (32.56)     3:05.90 (32.40)     3:38.67 (32.77)     4:11.12 (32.45)
        4:43.20 (32.08)     5:12.96 (29.76)                                        
 92 Kathryn Fallon            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  5:10.07    5:13.24  
                  28.70       59.34 (30.64)     1:30.66 (31.32)     2:02.00 (31.34)
        2:33.61 (31.61)     3:05.42 (31.81)     3:37.56 (32.14)     4:09.57 (32.01)
        4:41.86 (32.29)     5:13.24 (31.38)                                        
 93 Toe Williams              14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       5:05.68    5:13.37  
                  28.22       59.11 (30.89)     1:30.66 (31.55)     2:02.56 (31.90)
        2:34.48 (31.92)     3:06.42 (31.94)     3:38.66 (32.24)     4:11.09 (32.43)
        4:43.14 (32.05)     5:13.37 (30.23)                                        
 94 Jen Koide                 16 Randolph-NJ-NJ       5:03.99    5:13.40  
                  27.11       57.05 (29.94)     1:27.82 (30.77)     1:59.45 (31.63)
        2:31.85 (32.40)     3:03.99 (32.14)     3:36.60 (32.61)     4:09.37 (32.77)
        4:42.07 (32.70)     5:13.40 (31.33)                                        
 95 Ashleigh Monroe           18 Western-CT-CT        5:08.48    5:13.54  
                  28.56                               59.18 ( )                    
            1:30.37 ( )                             2:01.81 ( )                    
            2:33.70 ( )                             3:05.90 ( )                    
            3:38.21 ( )                             4:10.94 ( )                    
            4:42.75 ( )     5:13.54 (30.79)                                        
 96 Rachel Svendson           17 Red River-ND-ND      5:10.21    5:13.57  
                  28.48       59.85 (31.37)     1:31.17 (31.32)     2:02.59 (31.42)
        2:34.07 (31.48)     3:05.89 (31.82)     3:37.81 (31.92)     4:10.07 (32.26)
        4:42.14 (32.07)     5:13.57 (31.43)                                        
 97 Maddie Wolf               15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        5:09.60    5:13.60  
                  27.39       57.61 (30.22)     1:28.86 (31.25)     2:00.12 (31.26)
        2:31.98 (31.86)     3:04.06 (32.08)     3:36.29 (32.23)     4:08.96 (32.67)
        4:41.73 (32.77)     5:13.60 (31.87)                                        
 98 Danielle Parowski         17 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM  5:06.46    5:13.85  
                  27.86       58.80 (30.94)     1:29.92 (31.12)     2:01.60 (31.68)
        2:32.95 (31.35)     3:04.60 (31.65)     3:37.12 (32.52)     4:09.64 (32.52)
      5:13.85 (1:04.21)                                                            
 98 Amber Stich               14 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:09.09    5:13.85  
                  28.26       59.58 (31.32)     1:31.22 (31.64)     2:02.70 (31.48)
        2:34.58 (31.88)     3:06.68 (32.10)     3:38.80 (32.12)     4:10.58 (31.78)
        4:42.55 (31.97)     5:13.85 (31.30)                                        
100 Sarah Barrett             16 Allard Center-NH-NE  5:09.40    5:13.90  
                  27.07       56.55 (29.48)     1:27.44 (30.89)     1:59.08 (31.64)
        2:31.42 (32.34)     3:03.80 (32.38)     3:36.62 (32.82)     4:09.33 (32.71)
        4:42.00 (32.67)     5:13.90 (31.90)                                        
101 Sarah Fredericksen        17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      5:07.86    5:14.04  
                  27.49       57.57 (30.08)28.:49001 (30.92001)  1:59.68 (31.18999)
        2:31.37 (31.69)     3:03.82 (32.45)     3:36.17 (32.35)     4:08.94 (32.77)
        4:41.68 (32.74)     5:14.04 (32.36)                                        
102 Hannah Verrette           16 North Shore-MA-NE    5:05.92    5:14.07  
                  27.14       57.49 (30.35)     1:28.16 (30.67)     1:59.62 (31.46)
        2:30.95 (31.33)     3:03.45 (32.50)     3:35.85 (32.40)     4:08.41 (32.56)
        4:41.52 (33.11)     5:14.07 (32.55)                                        
103 Toireasa Rafferty-Millet  17 North Shore-MA-NE    5:07.10    5:14.24  
104 Elizabeth Williams        16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       5:10.52    5:14.49  
                  28.96       59.92 (30.96)     1:31.16 (31.24)     2:02.68 (31.52)
        2:34.50 (31.82)     3:06.39 (31.89)     3:38.45 (32.06)     4:10.57 (32.12)
        4:42.76 (32.19)     5:14.49 (31.73)                                        
105 McKenzie Stevens          16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    5:08.54    5:15.12  
                  28.36                               59.27 ( )                    
            1:30.48 ( )                             2:01.78 ( )                    
            2:33.86 ( )                             3:05.65 ( )                    
            3:37.85 ( )                             4:10.70 ( )                    
            4:43.04 ( )     5:15.12 (32.08)                                        
106 Madison Coughlen          12 Rock Hill-SC-SC      5:07.22    5:15.36  
                  28.58       59.77 (31.19)     1:31.82 (32.05)     2:03.86 (32.04)
        2:36.02 (32.16)     3:07.93 (31.91)     3:40.05 (32.12)     4:11.90 (31.85)
        4:44.17 (32.27)     5:15.36 (31.19)                                        
107 MaryClare Stannard        16 West Cook-IL-IL      5:09.98    5:15.53  
                  27.58       57.68 (30.10)     1:28.73 (31.05)     2:00.17 (31.44)
        2:32.45 (32.28)     3:04.83 (32.38)     3:37.35 (32.52)     4:09.99 (32.64)
        4:42.99 (33.00)     5:15.53 (32.54)                                        
108 Emily Wolbert             14 Pocono-PA-MA         5:10.31    5:15.60  
                  28.56     1:00.05 (31.49)     1:31.64 (31.59)     2:03.05 (31.41)
        2:34.69 (31.64)     3:06.95 (32.26)     3:39.56 (32.61)     4:12.53 (32.97)
        4:44.89 (32.36)     5:15.60 (30.71)                                        
109 Norah Hunt                14 Waynesboro-VA-VA     5:04.67    5:15.93  
                  28.31       59.03 (30.72)     1:30.73 (31.70)     2:02.59 (31.86)
        2:34.65 (32.06)     3:07.00 (32.35)     3:39.36 (32.36)     4:11.88 (32.52)
        4:44.26 (32.38)     5:15.93 (31.67)                                        
110 Lauren Doerrman           17 Boyertown-PA-MA      5:08.39    5:16.44  
                  27.93       59.25 (31.32)     1:30.77 (31.52)     2:02.55 (31.78)
        2:34.34 (31.79)     3:06.68 (32.34)     3:38.96 (32.28)     4:11.17 (32.21)
        4:44.23 (33.06)     5:16.44 (32.21)                                        
111 Maddie Cooke              13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:08.98    5:17.04  
                  27.53                               58.31 ( )                    
            1:29.73 ( )                             2:02.10 ( )                    
            2:34.72 ( )                                                            
            3:39.63 ( )                             4:13.10 ( )                    
            4:45.64 ( )     5:17.04 (31.40)                                        
112 Janie Kennedy             17 Hickory - NC-NC      5:08.93    5:17.06  
                  28.27                               58.31 ( )                    
            1:29.26 ( )                             2:01.31 ( )                    
            2:33.61 ( )                             3:06.01 ( )                    
            3:38.59 ( )                             4:11.78 ( )                    
            4:44.65 ( )     5:17.06 (32.41)                                        
113 Alexandria Koukos         18 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:08.67    5:17.90  
                  28.10                               58.28 ( )                    
            1:29.45 ( )                             2:01.08 ( )                    
            2:33.14 ( )                             3:05.69 ( )                    
            3:38.57 ( )                             4:11.70 ( )                    
            4:45.11 ( )     5:17.90 (32.79)                                        
114 Addy DiCristina           17 Red River-ND-ND      5:09.23    5:17.92  
                  27.81       58.56 (30.75)     1:29.74 (31.18)     2:01.64 (31.90)
        2:34.29 (32.65)     3:06.93 (32.64)     3:39.94 (33.01)     4:13.22 (33.28)
        4:45.85 (32.63)     5:17.92 (32.07)                                        
115 Karen Chu                 18 Westport/Weston-CT   5:06.41    5:18.28  
                  27.51       58.05 (30.54)     1:29.44 (31.39)     2:01.71 (32.27)
        2:34.42 (32.71)     3:07.26 (32.84)     3:40.12 (32.86)     4:13.48 (33.36)
        4:46.38 (32.90)     5:18.28 (31.90)                                        
116 Kelly Lennon              15 Andover-MA-NE        5:10.98    5:20.36  
                                                    4:13.42 ( )                    
                                4:46.81 ( )     5:20.36 (33.55)                    
117 Elinor Reinhardt          17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      5:09.34    5:21.81  
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)     1:30.36 (31.39)     2:02.49 (32.13)
        2:34.68 (32.19)     3:07.14 (32.46)     3:40.10 (32.96)     4:14.36 (34.26)
        4:48.35 (33.99)     5:21.81 (33.46)                                        
118 Ashley Aegerter           16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   5:08.14    5:25.02  
                  27.94       58.70 (30.76)30.:67001 (31.97001)  2:03.32 (32.64999)
      5:25.02 (3:21.70)                                                            
 
Event 104  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:18.01    4/5/2011 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota-FL             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Martin               17 York-PA-MA           4:28.49    4:22.69  
                  24.46       51.44 (26.98)     1:18.24 (26.80)     1:45.32 (27.08)
        2:12.26 (26.94)     2:39.15 (26.89)     3:05.71 (26.56)     3:31.79 (26.08)
        3:57.29 (25.50)     4:22.69 (25.40)                                        
  2 Derek Pridemore           18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:30.00    4:25.93  
                  24.60       51.11 (26.51)     1:17.67 (26.56)     1:44.22 (26.55)
        2:11.05 (26.83)     2:38.22 (27.17)     3:05.23 (27.01)     3:32.12 (26.89)
        3:59.44 (27.32)     4:25.93 (26.49)                                        
  3 Alexander Katz            15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:29.94    4:26.52  
                  24.24       50.92 (26.68)     1:17.62 (26.70)     1:44.70 (27.08)
        2:11.63 (26.93)     2:38.60 (26.97)     3:05.70 (27.10)     3:32.47 (26.77)
        3:59.66 (27.19)     4:26.52 (26.86)                                        
  4 Bradley Wachenfeld        17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:31.69    4:26.95  
                  24.27       51.11 (26.84)     1:18.18 (27.07)     1:45.12 (26.94)
        2:11.88 (26.76)     2:39.12 (27.24)     3:05.95 (26.83)     3:33.13 (27.18)
        4:00.46 (27.33)     4:26.95 (26.49)                                        
  5 Brandon Flynn             18 York-PA-MA           4:30.91    4:28.37  
                  24.89       51.44 (26.55)     1:18.37 (26.93)     1:45.48 (27.11)
        2:12.67 (27.19)     2:39.57 (26.90)     3:07.01 (27.44)     3:34.20 (27.19)
        4:01.75 (27.55)     4:28.37 (26.62)                                        
  6 Justin Mehl               16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:31.59    4:29.79  
                  24.84       51.65 (26.81)     1:18.94 (27.29)     1:46.02 (27.08)
        2:13.16 (27.14)     2:40.27 (27.11)     3:07.49 (27.22)     3:34.86 (27.37)
        4:02.28 (27.42)     4:29.79 (27.51)                                        
  7 Sava Turcanu              17 Hickory - NC-NC      4:29.66    4:30.77  
                  24.41       51.39 (26.98)     1:17.83 (26.44)     1:44.97 (27.14)
        2:12.18 (27.21)     2:39.59 (27.41)     3:07.07 (27.48)     3:34.63 (27.56)
        4:02.84 (28.21)     4:30.77 (27.93)                                        
  8 Eric Ronda                17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:27.55    4:33.23  
                  24.41       51.10 (26.69)     1:18.29 (27.19)     1:45.54 (27.25)
        2:12.95 (27.41)     2:40.71 (27.76)     3:08.81 (28.10)     3:37.03 (28.22)
        4:05.15 (28.12)     4:33.23 (28.08)                                        
  9 Bradley Strathmeyer       18 York-PA-MA           4:33.40    4:33.70  
                  25.35       52.64 (27.29)     1:19.67 (27.03)     1:47.15 (27.48)
        2:14.66 (27.51)     2:42.20 (27.54)     3:10.17 (27.97)     3:38.03 (27.86)
        4:06.19 (28.16)     4:33.70 (27.51)                                        
 10 Zachary Molloy            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:34.24    4:38.24  
                  24.69       52.12 (27.43)     1:19.80 (27.68)     1:47.82 (28.02)
        2:15.79 (27.97)     2:44.00 (28.21)     3:12.65 (28.65)     3:41.35 (28.70)
        4:10.09 (28.74)     4:38.24 (28.15)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ryan Gajdzisz             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  4:39.38    4:34.23  
                  24.45       51.48 (27.03)     1:18.82 (27.34)     1:46.67 (27.85)
        2:14.74 (28.07)     2:42.54 (27.80)     3:10.68 (28.14)     3:38.82 (28.14)
        4:07.04 (28.22)     4:34.23 (27.19)                                        
 12 Tate Warden               18 Huntington-WV-WV     4:36.38    4:34.50  
                  25.04       52.53 (27.49)     1:20.40 (27.87)     1:48.74 (28.34)
        2:16.70 (27.96)     2:44.82 (28.12)     3:13.05 (28.23)     3:41.30 (28.25)
        4:08.88 (27.58)     4:34.50 (25.62)                                        
 13 PJ Fallon                 18 North Shore-MA-NE    4:37.06    4:34.94  
                  25.05       52.06 (27.01)     1:19.39 (27.33)     1:47.01 (27.62)
        2:14.74 (27.73)     2:42.83 (28.09)     3:11.07 (28.24)     3:39.16 (28.09)
        4:07.51 (28.35)     4:34.94 (27.43)                                        
 14 Liam McKane               16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:35.95    4:35.45  
                  25.34       52.82 (27.48)     1:20.63 (27.81)     1:48.21 (27.58)
        2:16.28 (28.07)     2:44.61 (28.33)     3:12.84 (28.23)     3:41.16 (28.32)
        4:09.26 (28.10)     4:35.45 (26.19)                                        
 15 Shane Mckenzie            18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:38.14    4:35.75  
                  24.42       51.35 (26.93)     1:18.61 (27.26)     1:46.60 (27.99)
        2:14.75 (28.15)     2:43.19 (28.44)     3:11.85 (28.66)     3:40.42 (28.57)
        4:08.46 (28.04)     4:35.75 (27.29)                                        
 16 William Molloy            17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:36.41    4:37.33  
                  25.26       52.69 (27.43)     1:20.54 (27.85)     1:48.67 (28.13)
        2:16.57 (27.90)     2:45.10 (28.53)     3:13.57 (28.47)     3:42.12 (28.55)
        4:10.06 (27.94)     4:37.33 (27.27)                                        
 17 Ian DiCarlo               15 West Shore-PA-MA     4:37.03    4:38.16  
                  25.31       53.12 (27.81)     1:21.29 (28.17)     1:49.05 (27.76)
        2:17.05 (28.00)     2:45.69 (28.64)     3:13.84 (28.15)     3:42.82 (28.98)
        4:11.02 (28.20)     4:38.16 (27.14)                                        
 18 Jake Pierce               16 Hickory - NC-NC      4:38.00    4:38.77  
                  25.70       53.35 (27.65)     1:21.39 (28.04)     1:49.60 (28.21)
        2:17.61 (28.01)     2:45.76 (28.15)     3:14.17 (28.41)     3:42.91 (28.74)
        4:11.44 (28.53)     4:38.77 (27.33)                                        
 19 Grayson Davis             17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:39.07    4:39.58  
                  25.34       53.00 (27.66)     1:20.95 (27.95)     1:49.19 (28.24)
        2:17.39 (28.20)     2:45.59 (28.20)     3:14.21 (28.62)     3:43.14 (28.93)
        4:11.73 (28.59)     4:39.58 (27.85)                                        
 20 Stuart Hohm               15 Springfield-IL-IL    4:38.01    4:39.78  
                  25.06       52.96 (27.90)     1:21.42 (28.46)     1:49.52 (28.10)
        2:17.42 (27.90)     2:45.47 (28.05)     3:13.91 (28.44)     3:42.98 (29.07)
        4:12.08 (29.10)     4:39.78 (27.70)                                        
C - Final
 21 Matt O'Donnell            16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:39.79    4:34.12  
                  25.40       53.26 (27.86)     1:21.15 (27.89)     1:49.01 (27.86)
        2:16.89 (27.88)     2:44.71 (27.82)     3:12.08 (27.37)     3:39.69 (27.61)
        4:07.25 (27.56)     4:34.12 (26.87)                                        
 22 Andy Watts                18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:40.76    4:36.69  
                  25.89       54.05 (28.16)     1:21.85 (27.80)     1:49.80 (27.95)
        2:18.33 (28.53)     2:46.76 (28.43)     3:15.42 (28.66)     3:43.22 (27.80)
        4:10.35 (27.13)     4:36.69 (26.34)                                        
 23 Brandon Sweezer           15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:40.10    4:37.83  
                  24.83       52.35 (27.52)     1:19.95 (27.60)     1:47.99 (28.04)
        2:16.45 (28.46)     2:44.57 (28.12)     3:13.66 (29.09)     3:42.94 (29.28)
        4:10.49 (27.55)     4:37.83 (27.34)                                        
 24 Matthew Moen              17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:41.33    4:39.06  
                  24.56       51.37 (26.81)     1:19.10 (27.73)     1:47.20 (28.10)
        2:15.71 (28.51)     2:44.39 (28.68)     3:13.33 (28.94)     3:42.30 (28.97)
        4:11.15 (28.85)     4:39.06 (27.91)                                        
 25 Jacob Carl                16 Birmingham-MI-MI     4:41.56    4:39.20  
                  24.75       52.18 (27.43)     1:20.09 (27.91)     1:48.31 (28.22)
        2:16.59 (28.28)     2:45.15 (28.56)     3:14.04 (28.89)     3:42.93 (28.89)
        4:11.69 (28.76)     4:39.20 (27.51)                                        
 26 Kyle Kemp                 17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:39.51    4:39.55  
                  25.52       52.88 (27.36)     1:20.75 (27.87)     1:49.24 (28.49)
        2:17.43 (28.19)     2:46.01 (28.58)     3:14.53 (28.52)     3:43.12 (28.59)
        4:11.76 (28.64)     4:39.55 (27.79)                                        
 27 Jacob Kohlhoff            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:39.50    4:40.09  
                  25.06       52.52 (27.46)     1:20.27 (27.75)     1:48.72 (28.45)
        2:17.42 (28.70)     2:46.04 (28.62)     3:14.91 (28.87)     3:44.07 (29.16)
        4:12.95 (28.88)     4:40.09 (27.14)                                        
 28 Arthur Conover            17 Mid Maine-ME-ME      4:40.38    4:40.20  
                  24.71       51.80 (27.09)     1:19.67 (27.87)     1:48.27 (28.60)
        2:16.92 (28.65)     2:45.66 (28.74)     3:14.77 (29.11)     3:43.88 (29.11)
        4:12.70 (28.82)     4:40.20 (27.50)                                        
 29 Sean Higgins              17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:40.82    4:40.81  
                  24.86       51.75 (26.89)     1:20.14 (28.39)     1:48.58 (28.44)
        2:17.32 (28.74)     2:46.27 (28.95)     3:15.55 (29.28)     3:44.67 (29.12)
        4:13.40 (28.73)     4:40.81 (27.41)                                        
 30 Garrett Hoce              15 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:41.32    4:46.72  
                  25.63       53.46 (27.83)     1:21.64 (28.18)     1:50.27 (28.63)
        2:19.46 (29.19)     2:48.49 (29.03)     3:17.36 (28.87)     3:46.67 (29.31)
        4:17.05 (30.38)     4:46.72 (29.67)                                        
Preliminaries
 26 David Carlson             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:40.39             
 32 Dirk Hamel-Wood           16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:41.57             
 33 Jared Klika               15 Green Bay-WI-WI      4:42.40             
 34 Ethan Louie               17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:42.72             
 35 Peter Kellner             17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:42.87             
 36 Peyton Leeson             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:43.35             
 37 Jonathan Blansfield       15 Westport/Weston-CT   4:43.44             
 38 Andrew Eigner             15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:43.50             
 39 Joe Randazzo              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:43.69             
 40 Ryan O'Neill              15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  4:43.85             
 41 Tanner Peltier            16 Saginaw-MI-MI        4:43.86             
 42 Brian Kelly               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:43.93             
 43 Macon Crowder             18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:44.02             
 44 Sawyer Martin             18 Reading-PA-MA        4:44.13             
 45 Cam Simko                 18 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    4:44.20             
 46 Tommy Wolinski            18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      4:44.51             
 47 Jonathan Glavich          14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:44.72             
 48 Jayson Hansen             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      4:44.80             
 49 Zachary Piedt             15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:44.98             
 50 Christian Josephson       18 Countryside-OH-OH    4:44.99             
 51 Trevor Keriazes           16 Springfield-OH-OH    4:45.06             
 52 David Sweezer             14 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:45.33             
 53 Kevin George              14 Countryside-OH-OH    4:45.47             
 54 Alex Fox                  17 Northwest-NC-NC      4:45.55             
 55 Drew Hamilton             16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:45.59             
 56 Brandon Cole              16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:45.73             
 57 Christian Rauch           18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:46.17             
 58 Stephen Hollinshead       16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:46.31             
 59 Steven Geier              17 East Hartford-CT-CT  4:46.66             
 60 Caleb Williams            17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:46.87             
 61 Scott Martin              17 Western-CT-CT        4:47.10             
 62 Daniel Ross               16 Lancaster-PA         4:47.35             
 63 Stephen Holmquist         15 Wilton-CT-CT         4:47.53             
 64 Nathaniel Boley           16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:47.58             
 65 Alex Seaver               16 Eugene-OR-OR         4:47.88             
 66 John Pelton               15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:48.03             
 67 Zachary Mabin             16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  4:48.14             
 68 Noah Worobetz             14 Countryside-OH-OH    4:48.43             
 69 Evan Fischer              17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      4:48.51             
 70 Matt Leenhouts            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:48.92             
 70 David Perlow              17 Eugene-OR-OR         4:48.92             
 72 Zack Casazza              18 Northwest-NC-NC      4:50.29             
 73 Carter Page               15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:50.40             
 74 Sam Linder                17 West Shore-PA-MA     4:50.65             
 75 Cody Bond                 16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:51.14             
 76 Drew Krueger              16 South Family-OH-OH   4:51.34             
 77 Hunter Krum               15 Sunbury-PA-MA        4:51.63             
 78 Alessandro Eramo          17 North Shore-MA-NE    4:51.72             
 79 Fritz Josephson           15 Countryside-OH-OH    4:52.24             
 80 Cole Davis                16 West Shore-PA-MA     4:52.25             
 81 Andrew Lindstrom          16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   4:52.62             
 82 Harrison Rodts            17 North Shore-MA-NE    4:53.27             
 83 Edward Healy              16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:53.98             
 84 Daniel Williams           14 Westport/Weston-CT   4:54.80             
 85 Bryan Kimutis             17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:55.28             
 86 Michael Hammack           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:57.51             
 87 Christian Berg            16 East Hartford-CT-CT  5:00.60             
 -- David Hunter              17 Andover-MA-NE            DQ              
 
Event 104  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:18.01    4/5/2011 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota-FL             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Ronda                17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:29.80    4:27.55  
                  24.10       49.90 (25.80)     1:16.63 (26.73)     1:43.58 (26.95)
        2:10.62 (27.04)     2:37.73 (27.11)     3:05.11 (27.38)     3:32.63 (27.52)
        4:00.04 (27.41)     4:27.55 (27.51)                                        
  2 Noah Martin               17 York-PA-MA           4:30.67    4:28.49  
                  24.45       51.02 (26.57)     1:18.53 (27.51)     1:46.07 (27.54)
        2:13.59 (27.52)     2:41.00 (27.41)     3:08.30 (27.30)     3:35.53 (27.23)
        4:02.54 (27.01)     4:28.49 (25.95)                                        
  3 Sava Turcanu              17 Hickory - NC-NC      4:27.19    4:29.66  
                  23.77       49.74 (25.97)     1:16.91 (27.17)     1:44.24 (27.33)
        2:11.43 (27.19)     2:38.97 (27.54)     3:06.67 (27.70)     3:34.27 (27.60)
        4:02.50 (28.23)     4:29.66 (27.16)                                        
  4 Alexander Katz            15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:26.59    4:29.94  
                  24.98       52.40 (27.42)     1:19.85 (27.45)     1:47.24 (27.39)
        2:14.66 (27.42)     2:41.93 (27.27)     3:09.12 (27.19)     3:36.42 (27.30)
        4:03.69 (27.27)     4:29.94 (26.25)                                        
  5 Derek Pridemore           18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:27.44    4:30.00  
                  25.14       52.33 (27.19)     1:19.76 (27.43)     1:47.49 (27.73)
        2:14.79 (27.30)     2:42.13 (27.34)     3:09.35 (27.22)     3:36.62 (27.27)
        4:03.89 (27.27)     4:30.00 (26.11)                                        
  6 Brandon Flynn             18 York-PA-MA           4:38.35    4:30.91  
                  24.94       51.66 (26.72)     1:18.93 (27.27)     1:46.38 (27.45)
        2:13.53 (27.15)     2:40.85 (27.32)     3:08.27 (27.42)     3:36.02 (27.75)
        4:03.85 (27.83)     4:30.91 (27.06)                                        
  7 Justin Mehl               16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:33.67    4:31.59  
                  25.12       52.47 (27.35)     1:19.87 (27.40)     1:47.50 (27.63)
        2:15.11 (27.61)     2:42.25 (27.14)     3:09.55 (27.30)     3:36.97 (27.42)
        4:04.40 (27.43)     4:31.59 (27.19)                                        
  8 Bradley Wachenfeld        17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:26.91    4:31.69  
                  23.05       48.11 (25.06)     1:14.04 (25.93)     1:41.07 (27.03)
        2:08.53 (27.46)     2:36.70 (28.17)     3:05.25 (28.55)     3:34.06 (28.81)
        4:03.34 (29.28)     4:31.69 (28.35)                                        
  9 Bradley Strathmeyer       18 York-PA-MA           4:34.46    4:33.40  
                  25.29       52.68 (27.39)     1:20.24 (27.56)     1:47.97 (27.73)
        2:15.63 (27.66)     2:42.93 (27.30)     3:10.48 (27.55)     3:38.11 (27.63)
        4:06.02 (27.91)     4:33.40 (27.38)                                        
 10 Zachary Molloy            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:41.84    4:34.24  
                  25.02       52.39 (27.37)     1:19.68 (27.29)     1:47.45 (27.77)
        2:14.70 (27.25)     2:42.45 (27.75)     3:10.80 (28.35)     3:39.54 (28.74)
        4:07.30 (27.76)     4:34.24 (26.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liam McKane               16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:36.90    4:35.95  
                  25.48       52.91 (27.43)     1:20.43 (27.52)     1:47.94 (27.51)
        2:15.84 (27.90)     2:43.86 (28.02)     3:12.20 (28.34)     3:40.67 (28.47)
        4:09.10 (28.43)     4:35.95 (26.85)                                        
 12 Tate Warden               18 Huntington-WV-WV     4:35.14    4:36.38  
                  24.76       51.21 (26.45)     1:18.55 (27.34)     1:46.26 (27.71)
        2:14.53 (28.27)     2:42.83 (28.30)     3:11.49 (28.66)     3:40.23 (28.74)
        4:09.00 (28.77)     4:36.38 (27.38)                                        
 13 William Molloy            17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:41.47    4:36.41  
                  25.00       52.44 (27.44)     1:20.10 (27.66)     1:48.03 (27.93)
        2:15.85 (27.82)     2:43.24 (27.39)     3:11.19 (27.95)     3:39.68 (28.49)
        4:08.27 (28.59)     4:36.41 (28.14)                                        
 14 Ian DiCarlo               15 West Shore-PA-MA     4:38.20    4:37.03  
                  25.33       53.06 (27.73)     1:20.90 (27.84)     1:48.72 (27.82)
        2:16.82 (28.10)     2:44.69 (27.87)     3:12.61 (27.92)     3:40.91 (28.30)
        4:09.23 (28.32)     4:37.03 (27.80)                                        
 15 PJ Fallon                 18 North Shore-MA-NE    4:39.55    4:37.06  
                  25.57       52.81 (27.24)     1:20.59 (27.78)     1:48.35 (27.76)
        2:16.38 (28.03)     2:44.37 (27.99)     3:12.45 (28.08)     3:40.87 (28.42)
        4:09.32 (28.45)     4:37.06 (27.74)                                        
 16 Jake Pierce               16 Hickory - NC-NC      4:39.82    4:38.00  
                  25.02       52.12 (27.10)     1:19.70 (27.58)     1:47.74 (28.04)
        2:16.01 (28.27)     2:44.51 (28.50)     3:12.76 (28.25)     3:41.52 (28.76)
        4:10.29 (28.77)     4:38.00 (27.71)                                        
 17 Stuart Hohm               15 Springfield-IL-IL    4:38.52    4:38.01  
                  25.69       53.62 (27.93)     1:21.68 (28.06)     1:49.67 (27.99)
        2:17.70 (28.03)     2:45.79 (28.09)     3:14.28 (28.49)     3:42.55 (28.27)
        4:10.83 (28.28)     4:38.01 (27.18)                                        
 18 Shane Mckenzie            18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:34.43    4:38.14  
                  24.66       52.20 (27.54)     1:20.15 (27.95)     1:48.47 (28.32)
        2:16.90 (28.43)     2:45.70 (28.80)     3:14.13 (28.43)     3:42.41 (28.28)
        4:10.70 (28.29)     4:38.14 (27.44)                                        
 19 Grayson Davis             17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:44.09    4:39.07  
                  24.59       51.33 (26.74)     1:19.08 (27.75)     1:47.12 (28.04)
        2:15.40 (28.28)     2:43.77 (28.37)     3:12.23 (28.46)     3:40.82 (28.59)
        4:10.72 (29.90)     4:39.07 (28.35)                                        
 20 Ryan Gajdzisz             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  4:37.46    4:39.38  
                  24.51       51.85 (27.34)     1:19.74 (27.89)     1:47.95 (28.21)
        2:16.05 (28.10)     2:44.67 (28.62)     3:13.52 (28.85)     3:42.35 (28.83)
        4:11.22 (28.87)     4:39.38 (28.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jacob Kohlhoff            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:46.00    4:39.50  
                  25.01       52.60 (27.59)     1:20.65 (28.05)     1:49.20 (28.55)
        2:18.15 (28.95)     2:46.28 (28.13)     3:14.52 (28.24)     3:42.87 (28.35)
        4:11.27 (28.40)     4:39.50 (28.23)                                        
 22 Kyle Kemp                 17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:39.27    4:39.51  
                  25.65       52.88 (27.23)     1:20.61 (27.73)     1:48.78 (28.17)
        2:17.54 (28.76)     2:46.08 (28.54)     3:14.91 (28.83)     3:43.57 (28.66)
        4:12.14 (28.57)     4:39.51 (27.37)                                        
 23 Matt O'Donnell            16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:39.89    4:39.79  
                  25.55       53.59 (28.04)     1:21.82 (28.23)     1:50.24 (28.42)
        2:18.68 (28.44)     2:47.08 (28.40)     3:15.26 (28.18)     3:43.98 (28.72)
        4:12.04 (28.06)     4:39.79 (27.75)                                        
 24 Brandon Sweezer           15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:37.40    4:40.10  
                  24.81       52.00 (27.19)     1:19.84 (27.84)     1:47.76 (27.92)
        2:16.60 (28.84)     2:45.24 (28.64)     3:14.19 (28.95)     3:42.72 (28.53)
        4:12.06 (29.34)     4:40.10 (28.04)                                        
 25 Arthur Conover            17 Mid Maine-ME-ME      4:38.43    4:40.38  
                  25.40       52.83 (27.43)     1:20.90 (28.07)     1:49.25 (28.35)
        2:17.54 (28.29)     2:46.49 (28.95)     3:14.89 (28.40)     3:44.00 (29.11)
        4:12.21 (28.21)     4:40.38 (28.17)                                        
 26 David Carlson             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:38.90    4:40.39  
                  24.98       51.81 (26.83)     1:19.18 (27.37)     1:47.10 (27.92)
        2:15.76 (28.66)     2:44.48 (28.72)     3:13.39 (28.91)     3:42.83 (29.44)
        4:11.77 (28.94)     4:40.39 (28.62)                                        
 27 Andy Watts                18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:40.86    4:40.76  
                  25.32       52.89 (27.57)     1:20.73 (27.84)     1:48.62 (27.89)
        2:17.14 (28.52)     2:45.62 (28.48)     3:14.27 (28.65)     3:43.24 (28.97)
        4:12.36 (29.12)     4:40.76 (28.40)                                        
 28 Sean Higgins              17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:18.91L   4:40.82  
                  25.10       53.08 (27.98)     1:21.42 (28.34)     1:50.02 (28.60)
        2:18.37 (28.35)     2:46.88 (28.51)     3:16.01 (29.13)     3:44.82 (28.81)
        4:13.60 (28.78)     4:40.82 (27.22)                                        
 29 Garrett Hoce              15 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:45.21    4:41.32  
                  25.10       52.51 (27.41)     1:20.39 (27.88)     1:48.97 (28.58)
        2:17.83 (28.86)     2:46.42 (28.59)     3:14.75 (28.33)     3:43.92 (29.17)
        4:12.89 (28.97)     4:41.32 (28.43)                                        
 30 Matthew Moen              17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:39.40    4:41.33  
                  24.91       51.81 (26.90)     1:19.60 (27.79)     1:47.86 (28.26)
        2:16.38 (28.52)     2:45.14 (28.76)     3:14.38 (29.24)     3:43.59 (29.21)
        4:12.95 (29.36)     4:41.33 (28.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jacob Carl                16 Birmingham-MI-MI     4:38.30    4:41.56  
                  25.39       53.06 (27.67)     1:21.32 (28.26)     1:49.57 (28.25)
        2:17.91 (28.34)     2:46.57 (28.66)     3:15.24 (28.67)     3:44.20 (28.96)
        4:13.16 (28.96)     4:41.56 (28.40)                                        
 32 Dirk Hamel-Wood           16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:42.69    4:41.57  
                  25.54       53.27 (27.73)     1:21.68 (28.41)     1:50.29 (28.61)
        2:19.03 (28.74)     2:47.75 (28.72)     3:16.65 (28.90)     3:45.33 (28.68)
        4:13.95 (28.62)     4:41.57 (27.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jared Klika               15 Green Bay-WI-WI      4:42.69    4:42.40  
                  25.13       52.89 (27.76)     1:21.16 (28.27)     1:49.56 (28.40)
        2:18.02 (28.46)     2:47.02 (29.00)     3:15.94 (28.92)     3:45.38 (29.44)
        4:14.43 (29.05)     4:42.40 (27.97)                                        
 34 Ethan Louie               17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:43.81    4:42.72  
                  24.55       51.97 (27.42)     1:20.01 (28.04)     1:48.10 (28.09)
        2:16.29 (28.19)     2:45.18 (28.89)     3:14.34 (29.16)     3:44.36 (30.02)
        4:14.10 (29.74)     4:42.72 (28.62)                                        
 35 Peter Kellner             17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:42.95    4:42.87  
                  25.33       52.83 (27.50)     1:20.97 (28.14)     1:49.51 (28.54)
        2:18.20 (28.69)     2:47.33 (29.13)     3:16.45 (29.12)     3:46.04 (29.59)
        4:15.34 (29.30)     4:42.87 (27.53)                                        
 36 Peyton Leeson             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:43.09    4:43.35  
                  25.73       53.89 (28.16)     1:22.54 (28.65)     1:51.24 (28.70)
        2:20.00 (28.76)     2:48.50 (28.50)     3:16.92 (28.42)     3:46.14 (29.22)
        4:15.23 (29.09)     4:43.35 (28.12)                                        
 37 Jonathan Blansfield       15 Westport/Weston-CT   4:46.36    4:43.44  
                  25.89       53.93 (28.04)     1:22.24 (28.31)     1:51.03 (28.79)
        2:19.90 (28.87)     2:48.61 (28.71)     3:17.40 (28.79)     3:46.46 (29.06)
        4:15.34 (28.88)     4:43.44 (28.10)                                        
 38 Andrew Eigner             15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:45.58    4:43.50  
                  26.05       53.76 (27.71)     1:21.90 (28.14)     1:50.54 (28.64)
        2:19.57 (29.03)     2:48.74 (29.17)     3:18.21 (29.47)     3:47.59 (29.38)
        4:16.22 (28.63)     4:43.50 (27.28)                                        
 39 Joe Randazzo              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:44.65    4:43.69  
                  24.95       51.90 (26.95)     1:20.02 (28.12)     1:48.73 (28.71)
        2:17.73 (29.00)     2:46.92 (29.19)     3:16.47 (29.55)     3:46.08 (29.61)
        4:15.33 (29.25)     4:43.69 (28.36)                                        
 40 Ryan O'Neill              15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  4:41.04    4:43.85  
                  24.68       52.22 (27.54)     1:20.19 (27.97)     1:48.29 (28.10)
        2:16.63 (28.34)     2:45.36 (28.73)     3:14.53 (29.17)     3:44.13 (29.60)
        4:14.12 (29.99)     4:43.85 (29.73)                                        
 41 Tanner Peltier            16 Saginaw-MI-MI        4:45.64    4:43.86  
                  25.85       53.42 (27.57)     1:21.84 (28.42)     1:50.82 (28.98)
        2:20.26 (29.44)     2:49.73 (29.47)     3:18.96 (29.23)     3:47.89 (28.93)
        4:16.50 (28.61)     4:43.86 (27.36)                                        
 42 Brian Kelly               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:42.80    4:43.93  
                  24.59       52.04 (27.45)     1:20.82 (28.78)     1:49.96 (29.14)
        2:19.54 (29.58)     2:48.88 (29.34)     3:18.45 (29.57)     3:47.82 (29.37)
        4:16.48 (28.66)     4:43.93 (27.45)                                        
 43 Macon Crowder             18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:40.49    4:44.02  
                  24.96       51.58 (26.62)     1:18.93 (27.35)     1:46.96 (28.03)
        2:15.44 (28.48)     2:44.69 (29.25)     3:14.28 (29.59)     3:44.30 (30.02)
        4:14.57 (30.27)     4:44.02 (29.45)                                        
 44 Sawyer Martin             18 Reading-PA-MA        4:39.45    4:44.13  
                  23.93       50.78 (26.85)     1:18.34 (27.56)     1:46.75 (28.41)
        2:15.42 (28.67)     2:44.32 (28.90)     3:13.43 (29.11)     3:43.45 (30.02)
        4:14.27 (30.82)     4:44.13 (29.86)                                        
 45 Cam Simko                 18 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    4:44.37    4:44.20  
                  25.38       53.25 (27.87)     1:21.78 (28.53)     1:50.14 (28.36)
        2:18.69 (28.55)     2:47.77 (29.08)     3:16.87 (29.10)     3:46.12 (29.25)
        4:15.37 (29.25)     4:44.20 (28.83)                                        
 46 Tommy Wolinski            18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      4:43.87    4:44.51  
                  24.02       50.89 (26.87)     1:18.91 (28.02)     1:47.69 (28.78)
        2:16.65 (28.96)     2:46.00 (29.35)     3:15.40 (29.40)     3:45.28 (29.88)
        4:15.24 (29.96)     4:44.51 (29.27)                                        
 47 Jonathan Glavich          14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:46.15    4:44.72  
                  26.17       54.41 (28.24)     1:22.86 (28.45)     1:51.63 (28.77)
        2:20.54 (28.91)     2:49.03 (28.49)     3:18.04 (29.01)     3:47.00 (28.96)
        4:16.29 (29.29)     4:44.72 (28.43)                                        
 48 Jayson Hansen             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      4:46.46    4:44.80  
                  26.02       54.09 (28.07)     1:22.83 (28.74)     1:51.74 (28.91)
        2:20.85 (29.11)     2:49.98 (29.13)     3:18.86 (28.88)     3:48.05 (29.19)
        4:17.06 (29.01)     4:44.80 (27.74)                                        
 49 Zachary Piedt             15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:45.57    4:44.98  
                  25.86       53.73 (27.87)     1:22.20 (28.47)     1:50.82 (28.62)
        2:19.91 (29.09)     2:49.24 (29.33)     3:18.23 (28.99)     3:47.70 (29.47)
        4:16.73 (29.03)     4:44.98 (28.25)                                        
 50 Christian Josephson       18 Countryside-OH-OH    4:45.74    4:44.99  
                  24.85       52.68 (27.83)     1:21.33 (28.65)     1:50.34 (29.01)
        2:19.64 (29.30)     2:49.17 (29.53)     3:18.28 (29.11)     3:47.70 (29.42)
        4:17.14 (29.44)     4:44.99 (27.85)                                        
 51 Trevor Keriazes           16 Springfield-OH-OH    4:46.98    4:45.06  
                  26.17       54.34 (28.17)     1:23.12 (28.78)     1:52.10 (28.98)
        2:21.14 (29.04)     2:50.08 (28.94)     3:19.10 (29.02)     3:48.29 (29.19)
        4:17.41 (29.12)     4:45.06 (27.65)                                        
 52 David Sweezer             14 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:47.31    4:45.33  
                  26.61       55.10 (28.49)     1:23.74 (28.64)     1:52.38 (28.64)
        2:20.94 (28.56)     2:49.75 (28.81)     3:19.22 (29.47)     3:49.11 (29.89)
        4:17.43 (28.32)     4:45.33 (27.90)                                        
 53 Kevin George              14 Countryside-OH-OH    4:38.90    4:45.47  
                  25.38       53.33 (27.95)     1:21.68 (28.35)     1:50.14 (28.46)
        2:19.08 (28.94)     2:48.14 (29.06)     3:17.33 (29.19)     3:46.94 (29.61)
        4:16.54 (29.60)     4:45.47 (28.93)                                        
 54 Alex Fox                  17 Northwest-NC-NC      4:42.84    4:45.55  
                  25.50       53.18 (27.68)     1:21.82 (28.64)     1:50.79 (28.97)
        2:19.85 (29.06)     2:48.81 (28.96)     3:18.08 (29.27)     3:47.46 (29.38)
        4:16.87 (29.41)     4:45.55 (28.68)                                        
 55 Drew Hamilton             16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:44.24    4:45.59  
                  25.68       53.66 (27.98)     1:22.05 (28.39)     1:51.13 (29.08)
        2:20.19 (29.06)     2:49.40 (29.21)     3:18.56 (29.16)     3:47.78 (29.22)
        4:17.00 (29.22)     4:45.59 (28.59)                                        
 56 Brandon Cole              16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:43.74    4:45.73  
                  25.47       53.31 (27.84)     1:21.94 (28.63)     1:50.95 (29.01)
        2:20.04 (29.09)     2:49.14 (29.10)     3:18.46 (29.32)     3:47.83 (29.37)
        4:17.35 (29.52)     4:45.73 (28.38)                                        
 57 Christian Rauch           18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:47.39    4:46.17  
                  26.28       54.57 (28.29)     1:23.45 (28.88)     1:52.20 (28.75)
        2:21.08 (28.88)     2:50.09 (29.01)     3:19.21 (29.12)     3:48.63 (29.42)
        4:17.42 (28.79)     4:46.17 (28.75)                                        
 58 Stephen Hollinshead       16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:40.74    4:46.31  
                  25.44       52.46 (27.02)     1:20.98 (28.52)     1:49.86 (28.88)
        2:19.22 (29.36)     2:48.09 (28.87)     3:17.63 (29.54)     3:47.37 (29.74)
        4:17.20 (29.83)     4:46.31 (29.11)                                        
 59 Steven Geier              17 East Hartford-CT-CT  4:19.69L   4:46.66  
                  25.75       53.58 (27.83)     1:22.08 (28.50)     1:50.90 (28.82)
        2:19.92 (29.02)     2:48.93 (29.01)     3:17.79 (28.86)     3:47.14 (29.35)
        4:17.00 (29.86)     4:46.66 (29.66)                                        
 60 Caleb Williams            17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:34.16    4:46.87  
                  24.68       51.11 (26.43)     1:18.24 (27.13)     1:46.07 (27.83)
        2:14.28 (28.21)     2:42.90 (28.62)     3:12.20 (29.30)     3:42.86 (30.66)
        4:16.01 (33.15)     4:46.87 (30.86)                                        
 61 Scott Martin              17 Western-CT-CT        4:47.89    4:47.10  
                  25.15       53.40 (28.25)     1:22.12 (28.72)     1:51.11 (28.99)
        2:20.33 (29.22)     2:49.60 (29.27)     3:19.05 (29.45)     3:48.24 (29.19)
        4:18.16 (29.92)     4:47.10 (28.94)                                        
 62 Daniel Ross               16 Lancaster-PA         4:41.43    4:47.35  
                  25.87       53.59 (27.72)     1:22.26 (28.67)     1:51.35 (29.09)
        2:20.34 (28.99)     2:49.65 (29.31)     3:19.07 (29.42)     3:49.00 (29.93)
        4:18.78 (29.78)     4:47.35 (28.57)                                        
 63 Stephen Holmquist         15 Wilton-CT-CT         4:46.15    4:47.53  
                  25.50       53.52 (28.02)     1:22.22 (28.70)     1:51.33 (29.11)
        2:20.60 (29.27)     2:49.87 (29.27)     3:19.45 (29.58)     3:49.43 (29.98)
        4:19.25 (29.82)     4:47.53 (28.28)                                        
 64 Nathaniel Boley           16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:14.36L   4:47.58  
                  25.74       54.05 (28.31)     1:22.71 (28.66)     1:51.94 (29.23)
        2:21.36 (29.42)     2:50.81 (29.45)     3:20.42 (29.61)     3:49.64 (29.22)
        4:19.11 (29.47)     4:47.58 (28.47)                                        
 65 Alex Seaver               16 Eugene-OR-OR         4:36.59    4:47.88  
                  25.31       52.75 (27.44)     1:20.96 (28.21)     1:49.32 (28.36)
        2:18.27 (28.95)     2:47.80 (29.53)     3:18.04 (30.24)     3:48.38 (30.34)
        4:18.54 (30.16)     4:47.88 (29.34)                                        
 66 John Pelton               15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:46.04    4:48.03  
                  26.23       54.60 (28.37)     1:23.43 (28.83)     1:52.31 (28.88)
        2:21.17 (28.86)     2:50.25 (29.08)     3:19.51 (29.26)     3:49.11 (29.60)
        4:19.09 (29.98)     4:48.03 (28.94)                                        
 67 Zachary Mabin             16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  4:45.53    4:48.14  
                  25.52       53.63 (28.11)     1:22.28 (28.65)     1:51.36 (29.08)
        2:20.51 (29.15)     2:50.16 (29.65)     3:19.85 (29.69)     3:49.91 (30.06)
        4:19.81 (29.90)     4:48.14 (28.33)                                        
 68 Noah Worobetz             14 Countryside-OH-OH    4:45.19    4:48.43  
                  25.78       53.72 (27.94)     1:22.65 (28.93)     1:52.07 (29.42)
        2:21.63 (29.56)     2:51.22 (29.59)     3:20.70 (29.48)     3:50.20 (29.50)
        4:19.61 (29.41)     4:48.43 (28.82)                                        
 69 Evan Fischer              17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      4:46.86    4:48.51  
                  25.96       54.51 (28.55)     1:23.30 (28.79)     1:52.25 (28.95)
        2:21.65 (29.40)     2:51.25 (29.60)     3:20.94 (29.69)     3:50.52 (29.58)
        4:19.98 (29.46)     4:48.51 (28.53)                                        
 70 Matt Leenhouts            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:43.64    4:48.92  
                  25.82       54.58 (28.76)     1:23.62 (29.04)     1:52.74 (29.12)
        2:22.29 (29.55)     2:51.78 (29.49)     3:21.31 (29.53)     3:50.40 (29.09)
        4:20.06 (29.66)     4:48.92 (28.86)                                        
 70 David Perlow              17 Eugene-OR-OR         4:20.33L   4:48.92  
                  25.73       53.52 (27.79)     1:22.31 (28.79)     1:51.56 (29.25)
        2:20.38 (28.82)     2:49.67 (29.29)     3:19.41 (29.74)     3:49.17 (29.76)
        4:19.26 (30.09)     4:48.92 (29.66)                                        
 72 Zack Casazza              18 Northwest-NC-NC      4:46.14    4:50.29  
                  25.49       53.21 (27.72)     1:21.60 (28.39)     1:50.50 (28.90)
        2:19.79 (29.29)     2:49.59 (29.80)     3:19.92 (30.33)     3:50.34 (30.42)
        4:21.09 (30.75)     4:50.29 (29.20)                                        
 73 Carter Page               15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:45.99    4:50.40  
                  25.87       54.61 (28.74)     1:23.79 (29.18)     1:52.76 (28.97)
        2:22.00 (29.24)     2:51.38 (29.38)     3:21.06 (29.68)     3:50.95 (29.89)
        4:21.11 (30.16)     4:50.40 (29.29)                                        
 74 Sam Linder                17 West Shore-PA-MA     4:43.48    4:50.65  
                  26.11       54.32 (28.21)     1:23.33 (29.01)     1:52.57 (29.24)
        2:22.22 (29.65)     2:51.96 (29.74)     3:21.82 (29.86)     3:51.44 (29.62)
        4:21.32 (29.88)     4:50.65 (29.33)                                        
 75 Cody Bond                 16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:20.36L   4:51.14  
                  25.94       54.36 (28.42)     1:23.67 (29.31)     1:53.37 (29.70)
        2:23.07 (29.70)     2:52.87 (29.80)     3:22.69 (29.82)     3:52.39 (29.70)
        4:22.08 (29.69)     4:51.14 (29.06)                                        
 76 Drew Krueger              16 South Family-OH-OH   4:45.53    4:51.34  
                  25.43       53.20 (27.77)     1:22.21 (29.01)     1:51.63 (29.42)
        2:21.29 (29.66)     2:51.17 (29.88)     3:21.58 (30.41)     3:52.05 (30.47)
        4:22.14 (30.09)     4:51.34 (29.20)                                        
 77 Hunter Krum               15 Sunbury-PA-MA        4:47.80    4:51.63  
                  26.80       55.25 (28.45)     1:24.22 (28.97)     1:53.73 (29.51)
        2:23.44 (29.71)     2:53.05 (29.61)     3:22.78 (29.73)     3:52.49 (29.71)
        4:22.28 (29.79)     4:51.63 (29.35)                                        
 78 Alessandro Eramo          17 North Shore-MA-NE    4:46.41    4:51.72  
                  26.43       54.46 (28.03)     1:23.04 (28.58)     1:52.05 (29.01)
        2:21.29 (29.24)     2:50.71 (29.42)     3:20.46 (29.75)     3:50.62 (30.16)
        4:21.33 (30.71)     4:51.72 (30.39)                                        
 79 Fritz Josephson           15 Countryside-OH-OH    4:41.60    4:52.24  
                  25.67       53.77 (28.10)     1:22.68 (28.91)     1:52.04 (29.36)
        2:21.92 (29.88)     2:51.86 (29.94)     3:22.17 (30.31)     3:52.65 (30.48)
        4:22.91 (30.26)     4:52.24 (29.33)                                        
 80 Cole Davis                16 West Shore-PA-MA     4:47.41    4:52.25  
                  26.63       55.45 (28.82)     1:24.62 (29.17)     1:54.07 (29.45)
        2:23.73 (29.66)     2:53.72 (29.99)     3:23.83 (30.11)     3:53.86 (30.03)
        4:23.59 (29.73)     4:52.25 (28.66)                                        
 81 Andrew Lindstrom          16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   4:42.99    4:52.62  
                  26.58       54.87 (28.29)     1:24.62 (29.75)     1:54.61 (29.99)
        2:24.30 (29.69)     2:54.10 (29.80)     3:24.10 (30.00)     3:54.43 (30.33)
        4:24.33 (29.90)     4:52.62 (28.29)                                        
 82 Harrison Rodts            17 North Shore-MA-NE    4:44.81    4:53.27  
                  25.32       53.14 (27.82)     1:21.74 (28.60)     1:50.77 (29.03)
        2:20.52 (29.75)     2:50.97 (30.45)     3:21.62 (30.65)     3:52.26 (30.64)
        4:23.28 (31.02)     4:53.27 (29.99)                                        
 83 Edward Healy              16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:44.90    4:53.98  
                  25.39       53.38 (27.99)     1:22.04 (28.66)     1:51.36 (29.32)
        2:21.24 (29.88)     2:51.50 (30.26)     3:21.54 (30.04)     3:52.08 (30.54)
        4:23.16 (31.08)     4:53.98 (30.82)                                        
 84 Daniel Williams           14 Westport/Weston-CT   4:47.08    4:54.80  
                  25.94       54.55 (28.61)     1:23.95 (29.40)     1:53.41 (29.46)
        2:23.30 (29.89)     2:53.41 (30.11)     3:23.34 (29.93)     3:53.82 (30.48)
        4:24.45 (30.63)     4:54.80 (30.35)                                        
 85 Bryan Kimutis             17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:45.99    4:55.28  
                  26.08       54.97 (28.89)     1:24.38 (29.41)     1:54.19 (29.81)
        2:24.36 (30.17)     2:54.59 (30.23)     3:24.68 (30.09)     3:54.94 (30.26)
        4:25.50 (30.56)     4:55.28 (29.78)                                        
 86 Michael Hammack           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:44.23    4:57.51  
                  24.60       52.17 (27.57)     1:21.25 (29.08)     1:51.24 (29.99)
        2:21.43 (30.19)     2:52.05 (30.62)     3:23.30 (31.25)     3:54.69 (31.39)
        4:26.33 (31.64)     4:57.51 (31.18)                                        
 87 Christian Berg            16 East Hartford-CT-CT  4:19.82L   5:00.60  
                  25.56       54.44 (28.88)     1:24.42 (29.98)     1:55.09 (30.67)
        2:26.61 (31.52)     2:57.34 (30.73)     3:28.82 (31.48)     4:00.31 (31.49)
        4:31.34 (31.03)     5:00.60 (29.26)                                        
 -- David Hunter              17 Andover-MA-NE        4:45.55         DQ  
      Did not finish
                  25.17       53.02 (27.85)     1:22.02 (29.00)     1:51.56 (29.54)
        2:21.51 (29.95)     2:51.65 (30.14)     3:22.21 (30.56)     3:52.71 (30.50)
        4:23.60 (30.89)          DQ (29.79)                                        
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:58.90    4/5/2011 Susanna White, Lynchburg-VA                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ashlee Linn               19 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:01.91    2:00.16  
                  26.84       55.70 (28.86)     1:31.68 (35.98)     2:00.16 (28.48)
  2 Courtney Weaver           16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:00.49    2:01.16  
                  25.63       56.29 (30.66)     1:33.05 (36.76)     2:01.16 (28.11)
  3 Sada Stewart              18 York-PA-MA           2:03.30    2:02.07  
                  26.93       57.01 (30.08)     1:33.41 (36.40)     2:02.07 (28.66)
  4 K.C. Moss                 17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:04.29    2:02.94  
                  26.87       56.95 (30.08)     1:32.97 (36.02)     2:02.94 (29.97)
  5 Caitlin Casazza           15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:03.00    2:03.98  
                  26.22       57.41 (31.19)     1:34.30 (36.89)     2:03.98 (29.68)
  6 Hayley Tomlinson          18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:04.25    2:04.10  
                  26.85       58.82 (31.97)     1:34.48 (35.66)     2:04.10 (29.62)
  7 Niki Price                16 York-PA-MA           2:03.45    2:04.38  
                  26.18       58.19 (32.01)     1:35.87 (37.68)     2:04.38 (28.51)
  8 Kendall Crawford          17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:02.50    2:05.15  
                  27.14       57.06 (29.92)     1:35.61 (38.55)     2:05.15 (29.54)
  9 Meghan Small              13 York-PA-MA           2:03.62    2:06.31  
                  26.64       57.64 (31.00)     1:35.69 (38.05)     2:06.31 (30.62)
 10 Morgan Pfaff              18 York-PA-MA           2:04.58    2:06.78  
                  27.66       59.12 (31.46)     1:36.21 (37.09)     2:06.78 (30.57)
B - Final
 11 Natalie Cronk             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:04.93    2:03.26  
                  27.25       58.53 (31.28)     1:34.75 (36.22)     2:03.26 (28.51)
 12 Abby Fisher               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:05.04    2:03.81  
                  26.66       58.85 (32.19)     1:34.05 (35.20)     2:03.81 (29.76)
 13 Kendra Crew               17 Springfield-OH-OH    2:05.09    2:04.09  
                  27.24       58.61 (31.37)     1:34.31 (35.70)     2:04.09 (29.78)
 14 Annie Gillig              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:04.85    2:04.59  
                  27.18       58.30 (31.12)     1:35.34 (37.04)     2:04.59 (29.25)
 15 Megan Alexander           17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:05.53    2:05.47  
                  27.49       59.06 (31.57)     1:36.25 (37.19)     2:05.47 (29.22)
 16 Lori Lynn                 18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   2:05.01    2:05.62  
                  27.32       59.02 (31.70)     1:35.85 (36.83)     2:05.62 (29.77)
 17 Kacey Oberlander          14 York-PA-MA           2:06.13    2:06.21  
                  28.23       58.69 (30.46)     1:36.91 (38.22)     2:06.21 (29.30)
 18 Sam Hardewig              18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:05.88    2:06.39  
                  28.08       59.60 (31.52)     1:36.04 (36.44)     2:06.39 (30.35)
 19 Kiera Molloy              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:06.34    2:07.03  
                  27.64     1:00.59 (32.95)     1:38.22 (37.63)     2:07.03 (28.81)
 19 Astrid Swensen            14 North Shore-MA-NE    2:05.96    2:07.03  
                  26.98       58.85 (31.87)     1:37.24 (38.39)     2:07.03 (29.79)
C - Final
 21 Bethany Leap              15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:06.37    2:04.33  
                  27.53       59.79 (32.26)     1:34.85 (35.06)     2:04.33 (29.48)
 22 Hannah Lips               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:06.40    2:04.41  
                  27.29       58.43 (31.14)     1:35.09 (36.66)     2:04.41 (29.32)
 23 Nancy Hu                  14 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:06.64    2:04.98  
                  27.07       58.70 (31.63)     1:36.19 (37.49)     2:04.98 (28.79)
 24 Katherine Parker          16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:06.86    2:05.33  
                  27.06       59.80 (32.74)     1:36.11 (36.31)     2:05.33 (29.22)
 25 Celia Frick               16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:07.20    2:05.52  
                  27.26     1:00.51 (33.25)     1:36.52 (36.01)     2:05.52 (29.00)
 26 Sarah Reynolds            17 Montgomery-AL-SE     2:06.87    2:05.78  
                  26.85       57.01 (30.16)     1:35.95 (38.94)     2:05.78 (29.83)
 27 Lauren Barber             15 New Castle-PA        2:07.17    2:07.25  
                  27.97     1:01.28 (33.31)     1:38.02 (36.74)     2:07.25 (29.23)
 28 Jessica Burkett           16 West Shore-PA-MA     2:07.41    2:07.53  
                  28.13     1:00.42 (32.29)     1:37.59 (37.17)     2:07.53 (29.94)
 29 Ali Galyer                13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:06.91    2:07.81  
                  27.75       58.43 (30.68)     1:38.13 (39.70)     2:07.81 (29.68)
 30 Katie Evans               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:07.23    2:07.91  
                  28.42     1:00.81 (32.39)     1:37.81 (37.00)     2:07.91 (30.10)
Preliminaries
 31 Nicole Bruneel            17 Boise City-ID-SR     2:07.58             
 32 Jessica Horomanski        14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:07.72             
 33 Maddie Eyolfson           17 Boise City-ID-SR     2:07.81             
 34 Carter Orth               15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:07.91             
 35 Seana Acker               17 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:07.94             
 36 Caroline Bixler           17 York-PA-MA           2:07.97             
 37 Keelin McNamara           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:08.04             
 38 Amanda McNulty            15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:08.09             
 39 McKenzie Street           14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:08.16             
 40 Michelle Kim              15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:08.32             
 41 Rachel Stoddard           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:08.34             
 42 Lexi Santer               15 Brandywine- DE-MA    2:08.58             
 43 Meghan Lavelle            15 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:08.61             
 44 Erin Seiler               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:08.84             
 45 Stephanie Ross            17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:08.85             
 46 Lindsay Smalec            15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:08.98             
 47 Emily Harris              15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:08.99             
 48 Madisyn Lyons             15 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:09.15             
 48 Alyssa Storino            15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:09.15             
 50 Lindsay Temple            15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:09.17             
 51 Erika Jensen              16 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:09.19             
 52 Hannah Snyder             18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:09.24             
 53 Nicole Hranchook          18 Macomb- MI           2:09.29             
 54 Marina Borri              17 Farmington-MI-MI     2:09.30             
 55 Maddie Massey             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:09.31             
 56 Ally Davis                16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:09.45             
 57 Miranda Hampton           16 Springfield-OH-OH    2:09.59             
 58 Emily Tsang               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:09.64             
 59 Sarah Baxter              15 Canandaigua-NY-NI    2:09.84             
 60 Lauren Law                17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:09.95             
 61 Amani Amr                 17 Spokane-WA-IE        2:09.98             
 61 Savanna Townsend          17 Door County-WI       2:09.98             
 63 Maggie Slocomb            16 Western Br-DE-MA     2:10.05             
 64 Kate May                  13 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   2:10.18             
 65 Sara Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:10.21             
 66 Sara Daher                16 North Shore-MA-NE    2:10.34             
 67 Caroline Orem             16 Darien-CT-CT         2:10.39             
 68 Olivia Leunis             17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:10.45             
 69 Taylor Shelley            17 Brandywine- DE-MA    2:10.66             
 70 Kaitlin Law               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:10.74             
 71 Sarah Cronin              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:10.75             
 72 Olivia Jackson            17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:10.84             
 73 Katelyn Muscat            17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:10.85             
 74 Kristin Filby             17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     2:11.05             
 75 Angela Newlon             16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ  2:11.08             
 76 Monica Milici             18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:11.09             
 76 Maggie Werba              15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:11.09             
 78 Kristin Zablocki          16 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:11.10             
 79 Caitlin Cole              17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:11.24             
 80 Melissa Feeney            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:11.34             
 81 Katie Murphy              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:11.40             
 82 Emma Waddell              15 Bangor-ME-ME         2:11.49             
 83 Michelle Kierencew        16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:11.56             
 84 Adelyn Graf               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:11.57             
 85 Courtney Schaefer         15 York-PA-MA           2:11.71             
 86 Victoria De Maria         16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:11.73             
 87 Emily Zimcosky            13 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:11.79             
 88 Rachael Theiler           17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:11.82             
 89 Jenna Kirchoff            18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:12.03             
 90 Emma Broome               13 Pabst Farms-WI-WI    2:12.10             
 91 Morgan Burke              16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    2:12.12             
 92 Hailey Olson              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:12.14             
 93 Erica Fabbri              18 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:12.16             
 94 Jennifer Wagley           16 Lenawee Co.-MI       2:12.32             
 95 Ellie Roche               15 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   2:12.40             
 96 Mariah Reading            18 Old Town-ME-ME       2:12.56             
 97 Ashley Aegerter           16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   2:12.58             
 98 Katie Shoemaker           18 Columbia Nw- SC-SC   2:12.72             
 99 Elizabeth Malone          18 Springfield-OH-OH    2:12.82             
100 Michaela Cunningham       17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:12.93             
101 Dani Blass                18 Bloomsburg-PA        2:12.99             
102 Caroline O'Brien          17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:13.17             
103 Amber Wingfield           18 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:13.30             
104 Ingrid Shu                13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:13.52             
105 Nicole Pape               13 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:13.60             
106 Laura Stephenson          17 Gr. Miami Val-OH     2:13.67             
107 Emily Renzini             18 Spokane-WA-IE        2:13.89             
108 Sarah Manz                15 Eau Claire-WI-WI     2:13.91             
109 Kelly McNulty             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:14.43             
110 Jessica Bonezzi           14 Wooster-OH-LE        2:14.66             
111 Christina Cirillo         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:15.03             
112 Leeanna Cass              15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:15.27             
113 Rachel Holm               16 Fayette-IL-OZ        2:15.33             
114 Cheyenna Rhine            14 Jefferson Co-IL-OZ   2:15.63             
115 Lauren Doerrman           17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:16.56             
116 Hannah Makris             14 Western-CT-CT        2:16.65             
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:58.90    4/5/2011 Susanna White, Lynchburg-VA                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Weaver           16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:02.66    2:00.49  
                  25.22       55.67 (30.45)     1:32.31 (36.64)     2:00.49 (28.18)
  2 Ashlee Linn               19 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:58.80    2:01.91  
                  26.94       55.79 (28.85)     1:32.27 (36.48)     2:01.91 (29.64)
  3 Kendall Crawford          17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:02.30    2:02.50  
                  26.79       56.05 (29.26)     1:33.45 (37.40)     2:02.50 (29.05)
  4 Caitlin Casazza           15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:04.02    2:03.00  
                  25.97       56.92 (30.95)     1:33.17 (36.25)     2:03.00 (29.83)
  5 Sada Stewart              18 York-PA-MA           2:01.71    2:03.30  
                  26.46       57.16 (30.70)     1:33.91 (36.75)     2:03.30 (29.39)
  6 Niki Price                16 York-PA-MA           2:04.55    2:03.45  
                  26.26       57.04 (30.78)     1:34.40 (37.36)     2:03.45 (29.05)
  7 Meghan Small              13 York-PA-MA           2:06.70    2:03.62  
                  26.61       58.14 (31.53)     1:34.31 (36.17)     2:03.62 (29.31)
  8 Hayley Tomlinson          18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:02.92    2:04.25  
                  26.90       58.04 (31.14)     1:33.91 (35.87)     2:04.25 (30.34)
  9 K.C. Moss                 17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:02.30    2:04.29  
                  27.60       58.37 (30.77)     1:34.59 (36.22)     2:04.29 (29.70)
 10 Morgan Pfaff              18 York-PA-MA           2:03.93    2:04.58  
                  26.93       58.48 (31.55)     1:35.00 (36.52)     2:04.58 (29.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Annie Gillig              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:02.45    2:04.85  
                  26.78                             1:35.06 ( )     2:04.85 (29.79)
 12 Natalie Cronk             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:04.38    2:04.93  
                  27.51       59.02 (31.51)     1:36.08 (37.06)     2:04.93 (28.85)
 13 Lori Lynn                 18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   2:04.68    2:05.01  
                  26.46       57.07 (30.61)     1:33.99 (36.92)     2:05.01 (31.02)
 14 Abby Fisher               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:03.45    2:05.04  
                  26.80       59.63 (32.83)     1:34.98 (35.35)     2:05.04 (30.06)
 15 Kendra Crew               17 Springfield-OH-OH    2:04.41    2:05.09  
                  27.41       58.96 (31.55)     1:34.53 (35.57)     2:05.09 (30.56)
 16 Megan Alexander           17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:04.96    2:05.53  
                  27.73       59.09 (31.36)     1:36.17 (37.08)     2:05.53 (29.36)
 17 Sam Hardewig              18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:04.09    2:05.88  
                  28.00       59.28 (31.28)     1:35.65 (36.37)     2:05.88 (30.23)
 18 Astrid Swensen            14 North Shore-MA-NE    2:06.71    2:05.96  
                  26.80       58.40 (31.60)     1:36.43 (38.03)     2:05.96 (29.53)
 19 Kacey Oberlander          14 York-PA-MA           2:07.88    2:06.13  
                  28.39       59.16 (30.77)     1:37.35 (38.19)     2:06.13 (28.78)
 20 Kiera Molloy              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:04.96    2:06.34  
                  27.47       59.56 (32.09)     1:37.17 (37.61)     2:06.34 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bethany Leap              15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:04.92    2:06.37  
                  28.04     1:00.70 (32.66)     1:36.13 (35.43)     2:06.37 (30.24)
 22 Hannah Lips               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:02.31    2:06.40  
                  26.96       57.58 (30.62)     1:36.15 (38.57)     2:06.40 (30.25)
 23 Nancy Hu                  14 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:05.62    2:06.64  
                  27.36       59.59 (32.23)     1:37.45 (37.86)     2:06.64 (29.19)
 24 Katherine Parker          16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:06.56    2:06.86  
                  27.12     1:00.18 (33.06)     1:37.38 (37.20)     2:06.86 (29.48)
 25 Sarah Reynolds            17 Montgomery-AL-SE     2:04.91    2:06.87  
                  26.62       56.90 (30.28)     1:36.56 (39.66)     2:06.87 (30.31)
 26 Ali Galyer                13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:07.12    2:06.91  
                  27.75       58.17 (30.42)     1:37.51 (39.34)     2:06.91 (29.40)
 27 Lauren Barber             15 New Castle-PA        2:06.45    2:07.17  
                  27.37     1:01.40 (34.03)     1:37.91 (36.51)     2:07.17 (29.26)
 28 Celia Frick               16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:05.37    2:07.20  
                  27.44     1:00.33 (32.89)     1:37.82 (37.49)     2:07.20 (29.38)
 29 Katie Evans               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:05.89    2:07.23  
                  29.14     1:00.95 (31.81)     1:37.45 (36.50)     2:07.23 (29.78)
 30 Jessica Burkett           16 West Shore-PA-MA     2:07.30    2:07.41  
                  28.28     1:01.00 (32.72)     1:37.77 (36.77)     2:07.41 (29.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nicole Bruneel            17 Boise City-ID-SR     2:06.18    2:07.58  
                  28.14     1:00.30 (32.16)     1:37.28 (36.98)     2:07.58 (30.30)
 32 Jessica Horomanski        14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:03.65    2:07.72  
                  28.10     1:01.10 (33.00)     1:37.75 (36.65)     2:07.72 (29.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Maddie Eyolfson           17 Boise City-ID-SR     2:08.41    2:07.81  
                  28.41     1:02.61 (34.20)     1:37.63 (35.02)     2:07.81 (30.18)
 34 Carter Orth               15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:08.31    2:07.91  
                  26.43       57.27 (30.84)     1:37.23 (39.96)     2:07.91 (30.68)
 35 Seana Acker               17 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:07.84    2:07.94  
                  28.67     1:00.54 (31.87)     1:37.56 (37.02)     2:07.94 (30.38)
 36 Caroline Bixler           17 York-PA-MA           2:07.14    2:07.97  
                  27.16       58.87 (31.71)     1:37.58 (38.71)     2:07.97 (30.39)
 37 Keelin McNamara           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:06.22    2:08.04  
                  27.78       59.39 (31.61)     1:37.40 (38.01)     2:08.04 (30.64)
 38 Amanda McNulty            15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:07.71    2:08.09  
                  26.84       59.07 (32.23)     1:37.80 (38.73)     2:08.09 (30.29)
 39 McKenzie Street           14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:07.23    2:08.16  
                  27.38     1:01.24 (33.86)     1:37.94 (36.70)     2:08.16 (30.22)
 40 Michelle Kim              15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:10.05    2:08.32  
                  27.76       58.50 (30.74)     1:37.40 (38.90)     2:08.32 (30.92)
 41 Rachel Stoddard           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:06.92    2:08.34  
                  27.34     1:00.40 (33.06)     1:37.78 (37.38)     2:08.34 (30.56)
 42 Lexi Santer               15 Brandywine- DE-MA    2:07.49    2:08.58  
                  27.70       58.35 (30.65)     1:39.53 (41.18)     2:08.58 (29.05)
 43 Meghan Lavelle            15 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:09.41    2:08.61  
                  27.57       59.31 (31.74)     1:38.62 (39.31)     2:08.61 (29.99)
 44 Erin Seiler               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:10.11    2:08.84  
                  27.64     1:00.51 (32.87)     1:37.61 (37.10)     2:08.84 (31.23)
 45 Stephanie Ross            17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:07.95    2:08.85  
                  27.18       59.76 (32.58)     1:37.59 (37.83)     2:08.85 (31.26)
 46 Lindsay Smalec            15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:10.62    2:08.98  
                  28.51     1:01.71 (33.20)     1:39.69 (37.98)     2:08.98 (29.29)
 47 Emily Harris              15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:11.28    2:08.99  
                  28.67     1:02.42 (33.75)     1:40.27 (37.85)     2:08.99 (28.72)
 48 Madisyn Lyons             15 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:09.51    2:09.15  
                  28.56     1:00.55 (31.99)     1:39.56 (39.01)     2:09.15 (29.59)
 48 Alyssa Storino            15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:10.31    2:09.15  
                  27.91     1:01.49 (33.58)     1:38.62 (37.13)     2:09.15 (30.53)
 50 Lindsay Temple            15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:11.51    2:09.17  
                  28.23       59.32 (31.09)     1:38.90 (39.58)     2:09.17 (30.27)
 51 Erika Jensen              16 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:10.10    2:09.19  
                  26.59       59.77 (33.18)     1:39.21 (39.44)     2:09.19 (29.98)
 52 Hannah Snyder             18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:08.66    2:09.24  
                  28.34     1:00.42 (32.08)     1:38.69 (38.27)     2:09.24 (30.55)
 53 Nicole Hranchook          18 Macomb- MI           2:09.15    2:09.29  
                  28.51     1:02.65 (34.14)     1:39.48 (36.83)     2:09.29 (29.81)
 54 Marina Borri              17 Farmington-MI-MI     2:09.94    2:09.30  
                  28.56     1:03.12 (34.56)     1:39.19 (36.07)     2:09.30 (30.11)
 55 Maddie Massey             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:09.59    2:09.31  
                  27.10       59.82 (32.72)     1:38.21 (38.39)     2:09.31 (31.10)
 56 Ally Davis                16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:11.64    2:09.45  
                  28.10     1:01.16 (33.06)     1:38.40 (37.24)     2:09.45 (31.05)
 57 Miranda Hampton           16 Springfield-OH-OH    2:10.17    2:09.59  
                  28.37       58.96 (30.59)     1:40.23 (41.27)     2:09.59 (29.36)
 58 Emily Tsang               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:08.43    2:09.64  
                  27.74     1:00.31 (32.57)     1:37.32 (37.01)     2:09.64 (32.32)
 59 Sarah Baxter              15 Canandaigua-NY-NI    2:08.01    2:09.84  
                  27.79     1:01.57 (33.78)     1:39.10 (37.53)     2:09.84 (30.74)
 60 Lauren Law                17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:08.78    2:09.95  
                  27.93     1:00.61 (32.68)     1:39.83 (39.22)     2:09.95 (30.12)
 61 Amani Amr                 17 Spokane-WA-IE        2:06.21    2:09.98  
                  28.74     1:00.06 (31.32)     1:38.96 (38.90)     2:09.98 (31.02)
 61 Savanna Townsend          17 Door County-WI       2:09.58    2:09.98  
                  26.77       58.17 (31.40)     1:37.92 (39.75)     2:09.98 (32.06)
 63 Maggie Slocomb            16 Western Br-DE-MA     2:09.96    2:10.05  
                  27.92       59.90 (31.98)     1:38.66 (38.76)     2:10.05 (31.39)
 64 Kate May                  13 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   2:08.39    2:10.18  
                  26.84       59.34 (32.50)     1:39.87 (40.53)     2:10.18 (30.31)
 65 Sara Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:11.09    2:10.21  
                  28.26     1:01.14 (32.88)     1:39.81 (38.67)     2:10.21 (30.40)
 66 Sara Daher                16 North Shore-MA-NE    2:08.01    2:10.34  
                  28.25     1:00.90 (32.65)     1:39.77 (38.87)     2:10.34 (30.57)
 67 Caroline Orem             16 Darien-CT-CT         2:06.95    2:10.39  
                  28.24     1:00.10 (31.86)     1:39.76 (39.66)     2:10.39 (30.63)
 68 Olivia Leunis             17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:08.42    2:10.45  
                  28.20     1:02.06 (33.86)     1:39.44 (37.38)     2:10.45 (31.01)
 69 Taylor Shelley            17 Brandywine- DE-MA    2:11.57    2:10.66  
                  28.68     1:00.24 (31.56)     1:39.45 (39.21)     2:10.66 (31.21)
 70 Kaitlin Law               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:11.36    2:10.74  
                  28.59     1:00.69 (32.10)     1:39.83 (39.14)     2:10.74 (30.91)
 71 Sarah Cronin              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:09.10    2:10.75  
                  28.03     1:00.44 (32.41)     1:40.74 (40.30)     2:10.75 (30.01)
 72 Olivia Jackson            17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:08.71    2:10.84  
                  28.43     1:00.65 (32.22)     1:40.42 (39.77)     2:10.84 (30.42)
 73 Katelyn Muscat            17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:11.48    2:10.85  
                  28.47     1:01.90 (33.43)     1:39.91 (38.01)     2:10.85 (30.94)
 74 Kristin Filby             17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     2:10.18    2:11.05  
                  29.16     1:03.72 (34.56)     1:40.57 (36.85)     2:11.05 (30.48)
 75 Angela Newlon             16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ  2:09.91    2:11.08  
                  27.97     1:02.62 (34.65)     1:41.33 (38.71)     2:11.08 (29.75)
 76 Monica Milici             18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:27.76L   2:11.09  
                  28.61     1:02.67 (34.06)     1:40.44 (37.77)     2:11.09 (30.65)
 76 Maggie Werba              15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:11.39    2:11.09  
                  27.64     1:02.31 (34.67)     1:40.40 (38.09)     2:11.09 (30.69)
 78 Kristin Zablocki          16 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:10.87    2:11.10  
                  28.30     1:00.87 (32.57)     1:39.98 (39.11)     2:11.10 (31.12)
 79 Caitlin Cole              17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:11.84    2:11.24  
                  29.04     1:02.40 (33.36)     1:41.70 (39.30)     2:11.24 (29.54)
 80 Melissa Feeney            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:08.86    2:11.34  
                  28.10     1:02.49 (34.39)     1:40.34 (37.85)     2:11.34 (31.00)
 81 Katie Murphy              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:11.01    2:11.40  
                  27.57     1:00.18 (32.61)     1:40.17 (39.99)     2:11.40 (31.23)
 82 Emma Waddell              15 Bangor-ME-ME         2:09.54    2:11.49  
                  27.31       59.66 (32.35)     1:40.37 (40.71)     2:11.49 (31.12)
 83 Michelle Kierencew        16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:11.75    2:11.56  
                  28.14     1:01.31 (33.17)     1:40.06 (38.75)     2:11.56 (31.50)
 84 Adelyn Graf               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:09.29    2:11.57  
                  29.06     1:00.61 (31.55)     1:40.50 (39.89)     2:11.57 (31.07)
 85 Courtney Schaefer         15 York-PA-MA           2:11.18    2:11.71  
                  28.50     1:01.99 (33.49)     1:40.93 (38.94)     2:11.71 (30.78)
 86 Victoria De Maria         16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:10.01    2:11.73  
                  29.29     1:03.29 (34.00)     1:40.74 (37.45)     2:11.73 (30.99)
 87 Emily Zimcosky            13 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:10.83    2:11.79  
                  29.20     1:02.07 (32.87)     1:42.77 (40.70)     2:11.79 (29.02)
 88 Rachael Theiler           17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:10.41    2:11.82  
                  28.12     1:02.66 (34.54)     1:40.87 (38.21)     2:11.82 (30.95)
 89 Jenna Kirchoff            18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:11.48    2:12.03  
                  29.14     1:02.97 (33.83)     1:41.50 (38.53)     2:12.03 (30.53)
 90 Emma Broome               13 Pabst Farms-WI-WI    2:09.80    2:12.10  
                  28.28     1:01.03 (32.75)     1:40.56 (39.53)     2:12.10 (31.54)
 91 Morgan Burke              16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    2:11.76    2:12.12  
                  28.35     1:01.99 (33.64)     1:42.30 (40.31)     2:12.12 (29.82)
 92 Hailey Olson              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:09.05    2:12.14  
                  29.36     1:01.81 (32.45)     1:40.15 (38.34)     2:12.14 (31.99)
 93 Erica Fabbri              18 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:09.20    2:12.16  
                  27.12     1:00.59 (33.47)     1:40.67 (40.08)     2:12.16 (31.49)
 94 Jennifer Wagley           16 Lenawee Co.-MI       2:10.87    2:12.32  
                  27.85     1:01.26 (33.41)     1:39.69 (38.43)     2:12.32 (32.63)
 95 Ellie Roche               15 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   2:08.84    2:12.40  
                  28.90     1:02.64 (33.74)     1:41.44 (38.80)     2:12.40 (30.96)
 96 Mariah Reading            18 Old Town-ME-ME       2:10.86    2:12.56  
                  28.17     1:01.76 (33.59)     1:40.99 (39.23)     2:12.56 (31.57)
 97 Ashley Aegerter           16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   2:09.27    2:12.58  
                  28.33     1:03.89 (35.56)     1:41.50 (37.61)     2:12.58 (31.08)
 98 Katie Shoemaker           18 Columbia Nw- SC-SC   2:11.78    2:12.72  
                  27.45     1:01.44 (33.99)     1:41.23 (39.79)     2:12.72 (31.49)
 99 Elizabeth Malone          18 Springfield-OH-OH    2:09.22    2:12.82  
                  28.39     1:02.77 (34.38)     1:42.05 (39.28)     2:12.82 (30.77)
100 Michaela Cunningham       17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:11.27    2:12.93  
                  27.72     1:01.27 (33.55)     1:40.12 (38.85)     2:12.93 (32.81)
101 Dani Blass                18 Bloomsburg-PA        2:11.81    2:12.99  
                  27.99     1:02.37 (34.38)     1:40.97 (38.60)     2:12.99 (32.02)
102 Caroline O'Brien          17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:29.41L   2:13.17  
                  27.77     1:03.30 (35.53)     1:43.01 (39.71)     2:13.17 (30.16)
103 Amber Wingfield           18 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:10.91    2:13.30  
                  27.26     1:01.66 (34.40)     1:41.11 (39.45)     2:13.30 (32.19)
104 Ingrid Shu                13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:05.67    2:13.52  
                  27.97     1:00.51 (32.54)     1:40.48 (39.97)     2:13.52 (33.04)
105 Nicole Pape               13 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:10.97    2:13.60  
                  28.84     1:02.38 (33.54)     1:42.41 (40.03)     2:13.60 (31.19)
106 Laura Stephenson          17 Gr. Miami Val-OH     2:11.66    2:13.67  
                  27.63     1:01.46 (33.83)     1:42.56 (41.10)     2:13.67 (31.11)
107 Emily Renzini             18 Spokane-WA-IE        2:09.22    2:13.89  
                  27.91     1:02.25 (34.34)     1:42.41 (40.16)     2:13.89 (31.48)
108 Sarah Manz                15 Eau Claire-WI-WI     2:10.73    2:13.91  
                  28.59     1:02.95 (34.36)     1:42.22 (39.27)     2:13.91 (31.69)
109 Kelly McNulty             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:11.33    2:14.43  
                  28.54     1:01.51 (32.97)     1:42.36 (40.85)     2:14.43 (32.07)
110 Jessica Bonezzi           14 Wooster-OH-LE        2:11.69    2:14.66  
                  27.90     1:03.12 (35.22)     1:43.34 (40.22)     2:14.66 (31.32)
111 Christina Cirillo         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:10.25    2:15.03  
                  29.60     1:02.67 (33.07)     1:42.45 (39.78)     2:15.03 (32.58)
112 Leeanna Cass              15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:11.42    2:15.27  
                  28.86     1:02.15 (33.29)     1:42.46 (40.31)     2:15.27 (32.81)
113 Rachel Holm               16 Fayette-IL-OZ        2:11.41    2:15.33  
                  27.97     1:01.66 (33.69)     1:41.03 (39.37)     2:15.33 (34.30)
114 Cheyenna Rhine            14 Jefferson Co-IL-OZ   2:11.04    2:15.63  
                  29.34     1:02.24 (32.90)     1:43.58 (41.34)     2:15.63 (32.05)
115 Lauren Doerrman           17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:11.39    2:16.56  
                  29.55     1:04.07 (34.52)     1:44.00 (39.93)     2:16.56 (32.56)
116 Hannah Makris             14 Western-CT-CT        2:11.84    2:16.65  
                  29.38     1:05.78 (36.40)     1:45.17 (39.39)     2:16.65 (31.48)
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:47.09        2009 Woody Joye, Montgomery-AL                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 John Bushman              18 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:51.06    1:48.98  
                  24.84       52.35 (27.51)     1:22.51 (30.16)     1:48.98 (26.47)
  2 Sam Lynch                 16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:52.59    1:50.80  
                  23.46       51.11 (27.65)     1:24.22 (33.11)     1:50.80 (26.58)
  3 Harrison Thai             17 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:52.76    1:50.94  
                  24.22       52.00 (27.78)     1:24.20 (32.20)     1:50.94 (26.74)
  4 Leo Lim                   17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:51.58    1:51.30  
                  23.81       51.27 (27.46)     1:23.80 (32.53)     1:51.30 (27.50)
  5 Alex Keller               17 Fayette-IL-OZ        1:52.07    1:51.33  
                  24.37       52.59 (28.22)     1:25.00 (32.41)     1:51.33 (26.33)
  5 Greg Baliko               18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:52.31    1:51.33  
                  23.88       52.16 (28.28)     1:24.82 (32.66)     1:51.33 (26.51)
  7 Austin Byrd               18 Eau Claire-WI-WI     1:51.61    1:51.47  
                  23.76       52.39 (28.63)     1:24.96 (32.57)     1:51.47 (26.51)
  8 Christopher DePietro      18 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:52.33    1:51.66  
                  24.64       53.48 (28.84)     1:25.48 (32.00)     1:51.66 (26.18)
  9 Brendan Crystal           18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.55    1:52.10  
                  24.18       52.40 (28.22)     1:25.18 (32.78)     1:52.10 (26.92)
 10 Luke Papendick            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.22    1:53.10  
                  24.30       52.01 (27.71)     1:25.38 (33.37)     1:53.10 (27.72)
B - Final
 11 Colin Ellington           15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:53.56    1:51.72  
                  24.79       52.60 (27.81)     1:25.50 (32.90)     1:51.72 (26.22)
 12 Victor Luo                17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:53.14    1:51.99  
                  24.43       52.33 (27.90)     1:24.21 (31.88)     1:51.99 (27.78)
 13 Christopher Meyers        17 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:53.49    1:52.03  
                  24.99       53.40 (28.41)     1:25.31 (31.91)     1:52.03 (26.72)
 14 Ben Mayes                 17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:53.17    1:52.08  
                  24.84       52.83 (27.99)     1:25.50 (32.67)     1:52.08 (26.58)
 15 Bill Young                18 W.North Carolina-NC  1:53.91    1:52.41  
                  25.56       53.34 (27.78)     1:25.62 (32.28)     1:52.41 (26.79)
 16 Nick Petersen             16 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:54.40    1:52.46  
                  23.87       52.29 (28.42)     1:25.53 (33.24)     1:52.46 (26.93)
 17 Maxwell Byers             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:53.33    1:52.65  
                  24.53       54.12 (29.59)     1:25.54 (31.42)     1:52.65 (27.11)
 18 Jordan Berger             16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:53.67    1:52.78  
                  24.70       54.45 (29.75)     1:25.97 (31.52)     1:52.78 (26.81)
 19 Ryan Fortin               18 Andover-MA-NE        1:53.34    1:53.01  
                  24.29       53.59 (29.30)     1:26.00 (32.41)     1:53.01 (27.01)
 20 Gregory Han               16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:53.41    1:53.40  
                  25.38       54.30 (28.92)     1:25.95 (31.65)     1:53.40 (27.45)
C - Final
 21 Maxwell Dolan             16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:54.93    1:52.92  
                  23.70       53.66 (29.96)     1:26.11 (32.45)     1:52.92 (26.81)
 22 John Santoro              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:55.02    1:53.06  
                  25.27       53.27 (28.00)     1:25.94 (32.67)     1:53.06 (27.12)
 23 Conner McHugh             16 Door County-WI       1:54.67    1:53.78  
                  24.48       53.96 (29.48)     1:26.37 (32.41)     1:53.78 (27.41)
 24 Trevor Manz               17 Eau Claire-WI-WI     1:54.73    1:54.72  
                  25.02       55.23 (30.21)     1:27.54 (32.31)     1:54.72 (27.18)
 25 Connor O'Prey             18 Ridley-PA-MA         1:54.85    1:54.94  
                  24.13       53.44 (29.31)     1:27.72 (34.28)     1:54.94 (27.22)
 26 Luke Lechner              16 W.North Carolina-NC  1:54.43    1:55.13  
                  24.77       54.40 (29.63)     1:27.69 (33.29)     1:55.13 (27.44)
 27 Kevin Huntley             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:55.05    1:55.56  
                  24.15       54.15 (30.00)     1:27.77 (33.62)     1:55.56 (27.79)
 28 Jeffrey Donovin           18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:55.09    1:55.92  
                  23.70       53.49 (29.79)     1:28.87 (35.38)     1:55.92 (27.05)
 29 Nicholas Yodonis          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:55.14    1:57.56  
                  24.86       54.21 (29.35)     1:29.22 (35.01)     1:57.56 (28.34)
 30 Dylon Johnson             18 W.North Carolina-NC  1:55.25    1:57.90  
                  24.49       53.61 (29.12)     1:28.81 (35.20)     1:57.90 (29.09)
Preliminaries
 30 Jin Roh                   17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:55.17             
 32 William LaCosta           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:55.44             
 33 Sam DeLise                16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:55.54             
 34 Connor Daly               18 Burbank-MA-NE        1:55.60             
 35 Nicholas Gutsche          17 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:55.87             
 36 Sean Dunne                17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:56.03             
 37 Jonathan Rutter           15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:56.10             
 38 Dylan Sali                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:56.12             
 38 Everett Albert            17 Lancaster-PA         1:56.12             
 40 Kei Ishimaru              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:56.22             
 41 Brendan Woo               16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:56.27             
 42 Noah Stewart              15 York-PA-MA           1:56.46             
 43 Riley League              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:56.54             
 44 Jack Bremer               18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:56.68             
 45 Chandler Brown            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:56.72             
 46 Wes Marberry              18 McGaw-IL-IL          1:56.79             
 47 Ian Delahunty             18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:56.81             
 47 Dylan Schanz              17 Spokane-WA-IE        1:56.81             
 49 Isaac Klinger             16 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:56.98             
 50 Steven Johnson            18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:56.99             
 51 Timothy Kostolansky       16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:57.02             
 52 Benjamin Lin              17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:57.13             
 53 Logan White               15 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:57.49             
 53 Kevin Fanter              16 Boise City-ID-SR     1:57.49             
 55 Andrew Yunker             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:57.83             
 56 John Bateman              18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:57.84             
 57 Obi Obembe                18 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   1:57.90             
 58 Patrick Wall              16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:57.97             
 59 John Om                   15 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:58.12             
 60 Brandon Cole              16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:58.20             
 61 Eric Kim                  16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:58.31             
 62 Sam Day                   16 Northwest-NC-NC      1:58.33             
 63 Michael O'Brien           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:58.43             
 64 Alexander Hillsley        16 State College-PA-MA  1:58.56             
 65 Bryce Keblish             15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:58.67             
 66 Alex D'Anna               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:58.70             
 67 Cameron Fadley            17 Piscataquis-ME-ME    1:58.73             
 68 Ryan Mitchell             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:58.75             
 69 Michael Netto             16 Watertown-NY         1:58.88             
 69 Alex DeLakis              17 Eau Claire-WI-WI     1:58.88             
 71 Brandon Nestor            17 Orlando-FL-FL        1:58.96             
 72 Joshua Lo                 15 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:59.02             
 73 Gannon Davis              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:59.07             
 74 Josh DeDina               17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:59.09             
 75 Justin Chiu               16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:59.14             
 76 Chris Bals                15 Michiana-IN          1:59.18             
 77 Ryan Scripp               14 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:59.37             
 78 Alex Rayle                17 Waynesboro-VA-VA     1:59.39             
 79 Edward Kim                16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:59.41             
 80 Greg Grewal               17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:59.45             
 81 Andrew Lindstrom          16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   1:59.73             
 82 Andrew Eigner             15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:59.77             
 83 James Nguyen              17 Boise City-ID-SR     2:00.13             
 84 Jacob Limaldi             15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:00.19             
 85 Bora Sebuktekin           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:00.34             
 86 Kevin McCarthy            18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:00.35             
 87 Michael DiBacco           16 Genesee Area-NY      2:00.55             
 88 David Kitchen             17 Andover-MA-NE        2:00.57             
 89 Zachary Piedt             15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:00.62             
 90 Mitchell Stover           16 Darke County-OH      2:00.63             
 91 Edward Stolarski          14 Westport/Weston-CT   2:00.66             
 92 Danny Sullivan            18 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:00.70             
 93 Jake Hoin                 15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:00.83             
 94 Zack Casazza              18 Northwest-NC-NC      2:01.13             
 95 Drew Still                17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:01.44             
 95 Peter Byers               15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   2:01.44             
 97 Tyler Roehr               16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   2:01.55             
 98 Kevin King                17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:01.76             
 99 Ryan Paisley              16 Hazleton-PA          2:01.77             
100 Tyler Gross               18 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:01.79             
101 Joss Abel                 17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:01.99             
102 Austin Hill               17 Lancaster-PA         2:02.05             
103 Kyle Otazu                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:02.16             
104 Chris Janson              17 Darien-CT-CT         2:02.24             
105 Matthew Wolkhamer         17 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:02.98             
106 Phineas O'Brien-Milne     17 West Shore-PA-MA     2:03.19             
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:47.09        2009 Woody Joye, Montgomery-AL                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 John Bushman              18 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:50.33    1:51.06  
                  24.77       52.62 (27.85)     1:23.96 (31.34)     1:51.06 (27.10)
  2 Leo Lim                   17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:49.30    1:51.58  
                  23.54       51.38 (27.84)     1:24.26 (32.88)     1:51.58 (27.32)
  3 Austin Byrd               18 Eau Claire-WI-WI     1:51.88    1:51.61  
                  23.63       51.98 (28.35)     1:24.91 (32.93)     1:51.61 (26.70)
  4 Alex Keller               17 Fayette-IL-OZ        1:52.40    1:52.07  
                  24.44       52.61 (28.17)     1:25.05 (32.44)     1:52.07 (27.02)
  5 Luke Papendick            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:49.83    1:52.22  
                  24.52       52.65 (28.13)     1:26.51 (33.86)     1:52.22 (25.71)
  6 Greg Baliko               18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:53.20    1:52.31  
                  23.82       52.53 (28.71)     1:25.51 (32.98)     1:52.31 (26.80)
  7 Christopher DePietro      18 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:51.01    1:52.33  
                  24.63       53.66 (29.03)     1:25.96 (32.30)     1:52.33 (26.37)
  8 Brendan Crystal           18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:53.48    1:52.55  
                  23.87       51.92 (28.05)     1:25.25 (33.33)     1:52.55 (27.30)
  9 Sam Lynch                 16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:50.61    1:52.59  
                  23.76       51.58 (27.82)     1:25.00 (33.42)     1:52.59 (27.59)
 10 Harrison Thai             17 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:48.82    1:52.76  
                  23.75       51.97 (28.22)     1:25.15 (33.18)     1:52.76 (27.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Victor Luo                17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:52.72    1:53.14  
                  24.56       53.25 (28.69)     1:25.44 (32.19)     1:53.14 (27.70)
 12 Ben Mayes                 17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:55.31    1:53.17  
                  24.82       53.57 (28.75)     1:26.25 (32.68)     1:53.17 (26.92)
 13 Maxwell Byers             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:51.11    1:53.33  
                  24.84       54.17 (29.33)     1:25.81 (31.64)     1:53.33 (27.52)
 14 Ryan Fortin               18 Andover-MA-NE        1:52.03    1:53.34  
                  24.11       53.60 (29.49)     1:26.05 (32.45)     1:53.34 (27.29)
 15 Gregory Han               16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:53.12    1:53.41  
                  25.01       54.34 (29.33)     1:25.94 (31.60)     1:53.41 (27.47)
 16 Christopher Meyers        17 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:53.95    1:53.49  
                  25.22       54.00 (28.78)     1:26.37 (32.37)     1:53.49 (27.12)
 17 Colin Ellington           15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:53.27    1:53.56  
                  24.54       52.33 (27.79)     1:26.38 (34.05)     1:53.56 (27.18)
 18 Jordan Berger             16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:54.39    1:53.67  
                  24.81       54.40 (29.59)     1:26.35 (31.95)     1:53.67 (27.32)
 19 Bill Young                18 W.North Carolina-NC  1:51.34    1:53.91  
                  24.71       54.06 (29.35)     1:26.43 (32.37)     1:53.91 (27.48)
 20 Nick Petersen             16 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:51.98    1:54.40  
                  24.46       52.37 (27.91)     1:26.76 (34.39)     1:54.40 (27.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Luke Lechner              16 W.North Carolina-NC  1:59.56    1:54.43  
                  24.53       52.76 (28.23)     1:26.25 (33.49)     1:54.43 (28.18)
 22 Conner McHugh             16 Door County-WI       1:55.35    1:54.67  
                  24.56       53.81 (29.25)     1:26.64 (32.83)     1:54.67 (28.03)
 23 Trevor Manz               17 Eau Claire-WI-WI     1:53.66    1:54.73  
                  25.03       55.22 (30.19)     1:27.41 (32.19)     1:54.73 (27.32)
 24 Connor O'Prey             18 Ridley-PA-MA         1:57.90    1:54.85  
                  24.59       54.06 (29.47)     1:27.14 (33.08)     1:54.85 (27.71)
 25 Maxwell Dolan             16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:58.02    1:54.93  
                  24.17       53.98 (29.81)     1:27.69 (33.71)     1:54.93 (27.24)
 26 John Santoro              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:54.47    1:55.02  
                  24.77       53.66 (28.89)     1:27.33 (33.67)     1:55.02 (27.69)
 27 Kevin Huntley             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:57.64    1:55.05  
                  23.85       53.24 (29.39)     1:26.97 (33.73)     1:55.05 (28.08)
 28 Jeffrey Donovin           18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:55.75    1:55.09  
                  23.92       53.37 (29.45)     1:27.99 (34.62)     1:55.09 (27.10)
 29 Nicholas Yodonis          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:57.60    1:55.14  
                  24.52       53.89 (29.37)     1:27.77 (33.88)     1:55.14 (27.37)
 30 Jin Roh                   17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:57.05    1:55.17  
                  24.65       53.31 (28.66)     1:27.49 (34.18)     1:55.17 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dylon Johnson             18 W.North Carolina-NC  1:58.45    1:55.25  
                  24.58       54.03 (29.45)     1:28.17 (34.14)     1:55.25 (27.08)
 32 William LaCosta           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:56.04    1:55.44  
                  24.49       54.27 (29.78)     1:28.55 (34.28)     1:55.44 (26.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sam DeLise                16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:55.93    1:55.54  
                  25.56       55.50 (29.94)     1:28.38 (32.88)     1:55.54 (27.16)
 34 Connor Daly               18 Burbank-MA-NE        1:58.18    1:55.60  
                  24.16       53.90 (29.74)     1:27.16 (33.26)     1:55.60 (28.44)
 35 Nicholas Gutsche          17 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:59.10    1:55.87  
                  24.78       54.32 (29.54)     1:27.98 (33.66)     1:55.87 (27.89)
 36 Sean Dunne                17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:55.37    1:56.03  
                  23.76       52.79 (29.03)     1:27.45 (34.66)     1:56.03 (28.58)
 37 Jonathan Rutter           15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:55.62    1:56.10  
                  25.51       55.78 (30.27)     1:29.03 (33.25)     1:56.10 (27.07)
 38 Dylan Sali                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:55.73    1:56.12  
                  25.00       53.49 (28.49)     1:28.12 (34.63)     1:56.12 (28.00)
 38 Everett Albert            17 Lancaster-PA         1:54.56    1:56.12  
                  25.26       55.17 (29.91)     1:29.30 (34.13)     1:56.12 (26.82)
 40 Kei Ishimaru              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:56.60    1:56.22  
                  24.83       53.34 (28.51)     1:29.50 (36.16)     1:56.22 (26.72)
 41 Brendan Woo               16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:55.71    1:56.27  
                  24.38       53.56 (29.18)     1:27.74 (34.18)     1:56.27 (28.53)
 42 Noah Stewart              15 York-PA-MA           1:56.06    1:56.46  
                  25.37       54.45 (29.08)     1:28.76 (34.31)     1:56.46 (27.70)
 43 Riley League              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:58.21    1:56.54  
                  25.27       55.32 (30.05)     1:28.47 (33.15)     1:56.54 (28.07)
 44 Jack Bremer               18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:53.80    1:56.68  
                  24.92       54.98 (30.06)     1:28.83 (33.85)     1:56.68 (27.85)
 45 Chandler Brown            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:14.99L   1:56.72  
                  25.85       54.87 (29.02)     1:29.72 (34.85)     1:56.72 (27.00)
 46 Wes Marberry              18 McGaw-IL-IL          1:54.33    1:56.79  
                  25.12       54.16 (29.04)     1:28.87 (34.71)     1:56.79 (27.92)
 47 Ian Delahunty             18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:16.64L   1:56.81  
                  24.32       54.92 (30.60)     1:28.47 (33.55)     1:56.81 (28.34)
 47 Dylan Schanz              17 Spokane-WA-IE        1:58.78    1:56.81  
                  25.28       54.19 (28.91)     1:27.74 (33.55)     1:56.81 (29.07)
 49 Isaac Klinger             16 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:56.40    1:56.98  
                  24.30       52.84 (28.54)     1:28.64 (35.80)     1:56.98 (28.34)
 50 Steven Johnson            18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:56.87    1:56.99  
                  25.15       54.47 (29.32)     1:28.99 (34.52)     1:56.99 (28.00)
 51 Timothy Kostolansky       16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:57.76    1:57.02  
                  24.95       53.72 (28.77)     1:28.78 (35.06)     1:57.02 (28.24)
 52 Benjamin Lin              17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:56.81    1:57.13  
                  24.14       53.30 (29.16)     1:28.93 (35.63)     1:57.13 (28.20)
 53 Kevin Fanter              16 Boise City-ID-SR     1:58.10    1:57.49  
                  25.94       55.88 (29.94)     1:28.37 (32.49)     1:57.49 (29.12)
 53 Logan White               15 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:58.78    1:57.49  
                  25.28       54.56 (29.28)     1:30.10 (35.54)     1:57.49 (27.39)
 55 Andrew Yunker             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:56.40    1:57.83  
                  24.24       52.75 (28.51)     1:30.29 (37.54)     1:57.83 (27.54)
 56 John Bateman              18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:52.40    1:57.84  
                  24.66       54.39 (29.73)     1:30.28 (35.89)     1:57.84 (27.56)
 57 Obi Obembe                18 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   1:58.77    1:57.90  
                  25.45       55.29 (29.84)     1:29.72 (34.43)     1:57.90 (28.18)
 58 Patrick Wall              16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:57.25    1:57.97  
                  25.99       56.51 (30.52)     1:30.30 (33.79)     1:57.97 (27.67)
 59 John Om                   15 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:56.65    1:58.12  
                  24.54       54.64 (30.10)     1:30.00 (35.36)     1:58.12 (28.12)
 60 Brandon Cole              16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:58.52    1:58.20  
                  25.85       56.44 (30.59)     1:30.62 (34.18)     1:58.20 (27.58)
 61 Eric Kim                  16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:57.90    1:58.31  
                  25.35       54.40 (29.05)     1:30.36 (35.96)     1:58.31 (27.95)
 62 Sam Day                   16 Northwest-NC-NC      1:58.73    1:58.33  
                  25.52       56.05 (30.53)     1:29.89 (33.84)     1:58.33 (28.44)
 63 Michael O'Brien           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:58.45    1:58.43  
                  25.49       54.54 (29.05)     1:31.71 (37.17)     1:58.43 (26.72)
 64 Alexander Hillsley        16 State College-PA-MA  1:56.97    1:58.56  
                  25.24       55.55 (30.31)     1:31.87 (36.32)     1:58.56 (26.69)
 65 Bryce Keblish             15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:56.35    1:58.67  
                  25.73       55.86 (30.13)     1:30.96 (35.10)     1:58.67 (27.71)
 66 Alex D'Anna               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:59.57    1:58.70  
                  26.11       56.84 (30.73)     1:30.69 (33.85)     1:58.70 (28.01)
 67 Cameron Fadley            17 Piscataquis-ME-ME    1:55.91    1:58.73  
                  25.04       55.11 (30.07)     1:30.39 (35.28)     1:58.73 (28.34)
 68 Ryan Mitchell             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:59.49    1:58.75  
                  25.82       56.26 (30.44)     1:31.11 (34.85)     1:58.75 (27.64)
 69 Michael Netto             16 Watertown-NY         1:56.90    1:58.88  
                  25.26       57.02 (31.76)     1:30.70 (33.68)     1:58.88 (28.18)
 69 Alex DeLakis              17 Eau Claire-WI-WI     1:51.54    1:58.88  
                  24.53       55.68 (31.15)     1:30.56 (34.88)     1:58.88 (28.32)
 71 Brandon Nestor            17 Orlando-FL-FL        1:56.90    1:58.96  
                  23.92       52.96 (29.04)     1:29.22 (36.26)     1:58.96 (29.74)
 72 Joshua Lo                 15 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:59.15    1:59.02  
                  25.58       55.90 (30.32)     1:29.89 (33.99)     1:59.02 (29.13)
 73 Gannon Davis              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:58.31    1:59.07  
 74 Josh DeDina               17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:57.72    1:59.09  
                  25.60       56.38 (30.78)     1:31.15 (34.77)     1:59.09 (27.94)
 75 Justin Chiu               16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:55.59    1:59.14  
                  25.12       55.42 (30.30)     1:29.76 (34.34)     1:59.14 (29.38)
 76 Chris Bals                15 Michiana-IN          1:59.05    1:59.18  
                  26.05       57.06 (31.01)     1:30.75 (33.69)     1:59.18 (28.43)
 77 Ryan Scripp               14 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:59.00    1:59.37  
 78 Alex Rayle                17 Waynesboro-VA-VA     1:57.42    1:59.39  
                  25.72       55.15 (29.43)     1:30.67 (35.52)     1:59.39 (28.72)
 79 Edward Kim                16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:58.30    1:59.41  
                  25.37       57.33 (31.96)     1:31.19 (33.86)     1:59.41 (28.22)
 80 Greg Grewal               17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:58.41    1:59.45  
                  25.59       56.38 (30.79)     1:30.51 (34.13)     1:59.45 (28.94)
 81 Andrew Lindstrom          16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   1:56.62    1:59.73  
                  26.33       58.27 (31.94)     1:32.74 (34.47)     1:59.73 (26.99)
 82 Andrew Eigner             15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:58.17    1:59.77  
                  26.15       56.07 (29.92)     1:31.91 (35.84)     1:59.77 (27.86)
 83 James Nguyen              17 Boise City-ID-SR     1:59.16    2:00.13  
                  25.95       57.14 (31.19)     1:30.80 (33.66)     2:00.13 (29.33)
 84 Jacob Limaldi             15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:59.69    2:00.19  
                  26.49       57.71 (31.22)     1:31.44 (33.73)     2:00.19 (28.75)
 85 Bora Sebuktekin           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:59.59    2:00.34  
                  26.63       58.01 (31.38)     1:31.71 (33.70)     2:00.34 (28.63)
 86 Kevin McCarthy            18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:59.09    2:00.35  
                  27.17       58.31 (31.14)     1:32.29 (33.98)     2:00.35 (28.06)
 87 Michael DiBacco           16 Genesee Area-NY      1:58.57    2:00.55  
                  27.18       56.71 (29.53)     1:32.18 (35.47)     2:00.55 (28.37)
 88 David Kitchen             17 Andover-MA-NE        1:59.32    2:00.57  
                  25.70       57.05 (31.35)     1:31.15 (34.10)     2:00.57 (29.42)
 89 Zachary Piedt             15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:17.72L   2:00.62  
                  26.21       56.96 (30.75)     1:33.37 (36.41)     2:00.62 (27.25)
 90 Mitchell Stover           16 Darke County-OH      1:56.98    2:00.63  
                  25.75       56.74 (30.99)     1:31.73 (34.99)     2:00.63 (28.90)
 91 Edward Stolarski          14 Westport/Weston-CT   1:59.20    2:00.66  
                  25.56       57.14 (31.58)     1:32.19 (35.05)     2:00.66 (28.47)
 92 Danny Sullivan            18 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:59.27    2:00.70  
                                                    1:59.11 ( )      2:00.70 (1.59)
 93 Jake Hoin                 15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:59.62    2:00.83  
                  26.76       58.23 (31.47)     1:33.49 (35.26)     2:00.83 (27.34)
 94 Zack Casazza              18 Northwest-NC-NC      1:59.32    2:01.13  
                  25.91       57.53 (31.62)     1:32.76 (35.23)     2:01.13 (28.37)
 95 Drew Still                17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:18.30L   2:01.44  
                  25.99       56.29 (30.30)     1:32.26 (35.97)     2:01.44 (29.18)
 95 Peter Byers               15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:59.60    2:01.44  
                  26.65       57.54 (30.89)     1:32.85 (35.31)     2:01.44 (28.59)
 97 Tyler Roehr               16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   1:57.46    2:01.55  
                  26.33       57.94 (31.61)     1:32.58 (34.64)     2:01.55 (28.97)
 98 Kevin King                17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:59.62    2:01.76  
                  24.52       54.72 (30.20)     1:32.11 (37.39)     2:01.76 (29.65)
 99 Ryan Paisley              16 Hazleton-PA          1:57.97    2:01.77  
                  25.51       56.78 (31.27)     1:32.85 (36.07)     2:01.77 (28.92)
100 Tyler Gross               18 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:59.03    2:01.79  
                  27.01       59.57 (32.56)     1:33.66 (34.09)     2:01.79 (28.13)
101 Joss Abel                 17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:59.19    2:01.99  
                  26.52       58.02 (31.50)     1:33.74 (35.72)     2:01.99 (28.25)
102 Austin Hill               17 Lancaster-PA         1:59.22    2:02.05  
                  27.01       56.92 (29.91)     1:32.79 (35.87)     2:02.05 (29.26)
103 Kyle Otazu                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:57.76    2:02.16  
                  25.37       56.29 (30.92)     1:33.85 (37.56)     2:02.16 (28.31)
104 Chris Janson              17 Darien-CT-CT         1:56.10    2:02.24  
                  25.43       56.15 (30.72)     1:33.27 (37.12)     2:02.24 (28.97)
105 Matthew Wolkhamer         17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:57.76    2:02.98  
                  25.54       58.28 (32.74)     1:32.61 (34.33)     2:02.98 (30.37)
106 Phineas O'Brien-Milne     17 West Shore-PA-MA     1:59.64    2:03.19  
                  26.76                             1:33.90 ( )     2:03.19 (29.29)
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 22.67    4/7/2010 Margo Geer, Springfield-OH                   
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katrina Konopka           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     23.00      22.69  
  2 Maddie Rusch              16 New Canaan-CT-CT       23.16      23.26  
  3 Jenna Immormino           18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    23.22      23.30  
  4 Elizabeth McDonald        18 Cheshire-CT-CT         23.71      23.33  
  5 Chase Kinney              17 North Canton-OH        23.32      23.38  
  6 Alexandra Meyers          16 Schroeder-WI-WI        23.60      23.40  
  7 Shannon Rauth             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    23.40      23.45  
  8 Adriana Grabski           16 Sunbury-PA-MA          23.48      23.47  
  9 Katie Saloky              16 Sunbury-PA-MA          23.79      23.62  
 10 Abigail Raatz             16 Schroeder-WI-WI        23.76      23.81  
B - Final
 11 Marissa Berg              15 Green County-WI-WI     23.88      23.71  
 12 Sara Krueger              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    23.87      23.76  
 13 Caroline Baldwin          16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        23.92      23.89  
 14 Maddie Monroe             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     23.98      23.99  
 15 Lauryl Williams           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     24.01      24.00  
 16 Elise Lankiewicz          16 Brandywine- DE-MA      23.96      24.01  
 17 Lena Yang                 17 Pocono-PA-MA           23.99      24.11  
 18 Celia Ouellette           17 Bath Area-ME-ME        23.89      24.13  
 19 Noelle Klockner           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    23.96      24.18  
 20 Jennifer Deist            17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     24.00      24.21  
C - Final
 21 Alexandra Marshall        17 Northwest-NC-NC        24.10      23.78  
 22 Morgan Contino            16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         24.08      23.84  
 23 Sadie Rhoades             18 Hannibal-MO-OZ         24.10      23.86  
 24 Lauren Heller             14 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         24.04      23.90  
 25 Ali Snover                16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     24.07      23.91  
 26 Erin Polich               16 Northwest-NC-NC        24.06      23.93  
 27 Ingrid Shu                13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    24.05      24.03  
 28 Savanna Townsend          17 Door County-WI         24.09      24.06  
 29 Phoebe Turner             16 Boise City-ID-SR       24.06      24.08  
 30 Katie Kicklighter         16 Orlando-FL-FL          24.10      24.58  
Preliminaries
 31 Lexi Fabbri               15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      24.11             
 32 Anna Wujciak              17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        24.14             
 33 Maddie Zimmerman          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA   J24.14             
 34 Natalie Rohr              18 South Family-OH-OH     24.18             
 35 Madeline Rastall          17 Door County-WI         24.19             
 36 Emma Thomas               14 Western Br-DE-MA       24.20             
 36 Jacquelynn Parker         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.20             
 36 Katie McKay               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       24.20             
 39 Madeline Smart            16 Wilton-CT-CT           24.23             
 40 Danielle Bach             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          24.27             
 41 Tara O'Prey               17 Ridley-PA-MA           24.28             
 41 Kaylyn Murphy             17 Coffman - OH-OH        24.28             
 43 Jenna Egan                15 New Canaan-CT-CT       24.31             
 43 Christine Rasile          17 Soundview-CT-CT        24.31             
 45 Claudia DiCapua           17 New Canaan-CT-CT       24.32             
 46 Corinne Capodanno         17 Brandywine- DE-MA      24.33             
 46 Ally Mayhew               16 Springfield-OH-OH      24.33             
 48 Katrina Kuhn              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.34             
 48 Meghan Kiely              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    24.34             
 50 Leila Johnston            14 Mt Desert Island-ME    24.36             
 51 Victoria Griffin          17 York-PA-MA             24.37             
 51 Molly Gaynor              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    24.37             
 51 Katie Kuhl                15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     24.37             
 54 Grace Hendee              16 Wilton-CT-CT           24.38             
 55 Caroline Estep            16 Wilmington-NC-NC       24.40             
 56 Dominique Montoya         18 Ridley-PA-MA           24.43             
 57 Maggie Miller             15 Elkins-WV-WV           24.44             
 58 Caitlin Tycz              12 Bath Area-ME-ME        24.49             
 59 Maya Scheidl              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    24.50             
 59 Molly O'Brien             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.50             
 59 Caitlin Manthe            16 Lionville-PA-MA        24.50             
 59 Becca Hoffman             17 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         24.50             
 63 Hannah Stahmer            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.51             
 64 Madison Little            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC        24.53             
 64 Elizabeth Graeff          16 North Canton-OH        24.53             
 64 Mary Jane Leja            16 Auburn-NY-NI           24.53             
 64 Chelsea Pond              16 Fairfield-CT-CT        24.53             
 68 Allyson Kleinsorgen       14 Randolph-NJ-NJ         24.55             
 68 Becca Luft                13 West Shore-PA-MA       24.55             
 70 Haylee Knight             14 S. Shore Mill-MA-NE    24.57             
 70 Ally Warnimont            14 Northwest-NC-NC        24.57             
 72 Maria Seward              16 Northwest-NC-NC        24.58             
 72 Kiko Lamb                 16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.58             
 72 Mikaela Montgomery        15 Fayette-IL-OZ          24.58             
 75 Kimberly Hill             15 Greenwich-CT-CT        24.59             
 75 Dana Yu                   17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.59             
 77 Sarah Baxter              15 Canandaigua-NY-NI      24.61             
 77 Alyssa Sanders            18 Central Delaware-MA    24.61             
 77 Maddie Shaffer            14 Springfield-OH-OH      24.61             
 77 Allison Pavlik            17 B R Ryall-IL-IL        24.61             
 81 Emma Sommers              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.62             
 82 Payton Shirey             17 Central Delaware-MA    24.63             
 82 Stephanie Norris          17 Catonsville-MD-MD      24.63             
 82 Rachel Brown              14 Hartley Drive-NC-NC    24.63             
 85 Tara Mulligan             17 Cross Island-NY-MR     24.64             
 86 Sarah Davis               13 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    24.65             
 86 Jordan Kohut              12 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.65             
 86 Morgan Burke              16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      24.65             
 89 Abby Mack                 15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.66             
 90 Molly Gallant             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     24.67             
 90 Storrs Lamb               15 Piedmont-VA-VA         24.67             
 92 Caroline Bridges          18 Schroeder-WI-WI        24.68             
 93 Hannah Verrette           16 North Shore-MA-NE      24.69             
 94 Katie Crochet             17 Cheshire-CT-CT         24.71             
 94 Cami Cook                 14 West Shore-PA-MA       24.71             
 96 Skye QI Marigold          16 East Hampton-NY-MR     24.74             
 97 Abigail Broome            16 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      24.75             
 97 Sydney Fisher             17 Gr. Richmond-VA-VA     24.75             
 97 Niki Dahl                 16 Sage-IL                24.75             
100 Libby Opfer               15 Springfield-IL-IL      24.76             
100 Jo Jekel                  15 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     24.76             
100 Tessa Bieniek             17 Hannibal-MO-OZ         24.76             
103 Carly Whitmer             17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        24.77             
103 Bay Prewette              13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     24.77             
105 Larisa Kokubo             15 Birmingham-MI-MI       24.78             
106 Christiana Cornea         14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.79             
107 Juliana McDonald          16 Bangor-ME-ME           24.80             
107 Jenna Luthman             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         24.80             
109 Kira Page                 13 Western-CT-CT          24.81             
109 Rachel Hatt               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.81             
111 Shannon Belforti          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    24.82             
111 Alex Burns                15 Pocono-PA-MA           24.82             
111 Mary Carr                 18 South Family-OH-OH     24.82             
114 Jessica Lee               15 Valley Shore-CT        24.83             
115 Morgan Lydic              17 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         24.84             
115 Delaney Johnson           17 Elkins-WV-WV           24.84             
117 Julieyanna Parker         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.85             
118 Emily Lake                18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     24.87             
119 Maddie Cooke              13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     24.90             
119 Allison Kirkby            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.90             
121 Holly Christensen         15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.91             
121 Elisabeth Anne Orr        16 Newberry-SC-SC         24.91             
121 Ragen Engel               14 Springfield-OH-OH      24.91             
124 Lauren Rasile             15 Soundview-CT-CT        24.92             
124 Cathy Chen                15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    24.92             
124 Jodie Thompson            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    24.92             
127 Nneka Pilgrim             13 Randolph-NJ-NJ         24.93             
127 Nicole Pape               13 Birmingham-MI-MI       24.93             
127 Rachel Resch              14 Oshkosh-WI-WI          24.93             
127 Niamh O'Grady             15 Sarasota-FL-FL         24.93             
131 Margaret Pyett            15 Birmingham-MI-MI       24.94             
131 Maddie Minetree           18 East Hampton-NY-MR     24.94             
133 Jordan Sawyer             16 Western Br-DE-MA       24.95             
134 Shelly Prayson            15 South Family-OH-OH     24.96             
134 Bailey Marshal            16 Darke County-OH        24.96             
134 Savannah Gaido            13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     24.96             
137 Emily Nottingham          18 Titusville-PA          25.00             
137 Tessa Lindsley            16 Bath Area-ME-ME        25.00             
137 Marie Chamberlain         15 Cape Cod-MA-NE         25.00             
137 Heather Sternby           16 Franklin-PA            25.00             
141 Savannah Jackson          17 Northwest-NC-NC        25.01             
142 Samantha Hall             14 Elkins-WV-WV           25.02             
143 Annah Carney              14 Springfield-IL-IL      25.03             
144 Basira Knight             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    25.04             
145 Olivia Giampietro         13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     25.06             
146 Emily Cornell             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    25.07             
146 Nora Fullenkamp           13 South Family-OH-OH     25.07             
146 Grace Kunkel              17 WheelerReg-CT-CT       25.07             
149 Hollie Hopf               14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    25.10             
149 Mariah Reading            18 Old Town-ME-ME         25.10             
151 Shoshana Swell            14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       25.11             
152 Alicia Diaz               14 Kennett-PA-MA          25.12             
153 Alex Dunn                 17 CentralBranch-IA       25.13             
153 Peyton Griffin            14 Brandywine-PA-MA       25.13             
155 Kate Etter                16 Countryside-OH-OH      25.16             
155 Olivia Graham             18 Montclair-NJ-NJ        25.16             
157 Alyssa Morris             17 Huntington-WV-WV       25.17             
157 Maddison Marcheskie       16 Pottstown-PA-MA        25.17             
159 Kylene Ronayne            15 Ridley-PA-MA           25.18             
159 Sonia Lin                 13 Bath Area-ME-ME        25.18             
161 Joann Butkus              15 Hazleton-PA            25.19             
162 Danielle Parowski         17 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    25.20             
162 Allison Dicke             15 Blue Ash-OH-OH         25.20             
162 Loren Ball                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        25.20             
165 Lauren Stockton           16 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    25.21             
166 Delaney Smith             15 Blue Ash-OH-OH         25.23             
166 Autumn Shaffer            13 Reading-PA-MA          25.23             
168 Emily Zimcosky            13 Laurel Highlands-AM    25.25             
169 Lauren Bass               17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    25.27             
169 Elizabeth Grazio          15 Sunbury-PA-MA          25.27             
171 Eleonora Mazzetti         18 Flushing-NY-MR         25.29             
171 Emma Broome               13 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      25.29             
173 Gabrielle Wimer           17 Westport/Weston-CT     25.34             
173 Gabrielle Rudy            13 Ridley-PA-MA           25.34             
175 Virginia Summer           18 Newberry-SC-SC         25.35             
176 Michelle Case             16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        25.36             
177 Elizabeth Malone          18 Springfield-OH-OH      25.38             
178 Lindsey Prelgovisk        17 Mid Maine-ME-ME        25.39             
179 Jessica Schmidt           15 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       25.42             
179 Kaitlin Jones             16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      25.42             
179 Samantha Shirtliff        15 West Shore-PA-MA       25.42             
182 Emily Roche               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     25.44             
183 Grace Diel                14 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      25.46             
183 Olivia Evans              16 Reading-PA-MA          25.46             
185 Quinn Scannell            13 Greenwich-CT-CT        25.47             
186 Kylie Loforte             15 Canandaigua-NY-NI      25.49             
187 Julia Day                 16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    25.50             
188 Caitlin Coughlin          16 Jennersville-PA-MA     25.53             
189 Iva Icheva                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    25.54             
190 Olivia Santos             13 Flushing-NY-MR         25.58             
191 Jade Arganbright          17 West Shore-PA-MA       25.59             
192 Sophie Fontaine           14 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    25.60             
193 Katerina Parowski         15 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    25.62             
194 Kendra Wagner             18 Laurel Highlands-AM    25.79             
195 Lucy Ramonat              16 Birmingham-MI-MI       25.97             
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 22.67    4/7/2010 Margo Geer, Springfield-OH                   
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Katrina Konopka           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     23.18      23.00  
  2 Maddie Rusch              16 New Canaan-CT-CT       23.37      23.16  
  3 Jenna Immormino           18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    23.47      23.22  
  4 Chase Kinney              17 North Canton-OH        23.25      23.32  
  5 Shannon Rauth             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    23.19      23.40  
  6 Adriana Grabski           16 Sunbury-PA-MA          23.20      23.48  
  7 Alexandra Meyers          16 Schroeder-WI-WI        23.39      23.60  
  8 Elizabeth McDonald        18 Cheshire-CT-CT         23.28      23.71  
  9 Abigail Raatz             16 Schroeder-WI-WI        23.52      23.76  
 10 Katie Saloky              16 Sunbury-PA-MA          23.69      23.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sara Krueger              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    23.81      23.87  
 12 Marissa Berg              15 Green County-WI-WI     23.15      23.88  
 13 Celia Ouellette           17 Bath Area-ME-ME        23.86      23.89  
 14 Caroline Baldwin          16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        23.20      23.92  
 15 Elise Lankiewicz          16 Brandywine- DE-MA      24.18      23.96  
 15 Noelle Klockner           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    24.18      23.96  
 17 Maddie Monroe             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     23.96      23.98  
 18 Lena Yang                 17 Pocono-PA-MA           23.85      23.99  
 19 Jennifer Deist            17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     24.01      24.00  
 20 Lauryl Williams           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     24.21      24.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lauren Heller             14 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         23.70      24.04  
 22 Ingrid Shu                13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    23.71      24.05  
 23 Phoebe Turner             16 Boise City-ID-SR       24.61      24.06  
 23 Erin Polich               16 Northwest-NC-NC        24.10      24.06  
 25 Ali Snover                16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     24.12      24.07  
 26 Morgan Contino            16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         24.01      24.08  
 27 Savanna Townsend          17 Door County-WI         23.92      24.09  
 28 Alexandra Marshall        17 Northwest-NC-NC        23.78      24.10  
 28 Sadie Rhoades             18 Hannibal-MO-OZ         24.21      24.10  
 28 Katie Kicklighter         16 Orlando-FL-FL          24.20      24.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lexi Fabbri               15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      24.36      24.11  
 32 Anna Wujciak              17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        23.93      24.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Maddie Zimmerman          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.80     J24.14  
 34 Natalie Rohr              18 South Family-OH-OH     23.85      24.18  
 35 Madeline Rastall          17 Door County-WI         24.04      24.19  
 36 Emma Thomas               14 Western Br-DE-MA       24.18      24.20  
 36 Jacquelynn Parker         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.11      24.20  
 36 Katie McKay               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       24.73      24.20  
 39 Madeline Smart            16 Wilton-CT-CT           23.98      24.23  
 40 Danielle Bach             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          24.29      24.27  
 41 Tara O'Prey               17 Ridley-PA-MA           23.97      24.28  
 41 Kaylyn Murphy             17 Coffman - OH-OH        24.53      24.28  
 43 Jenna Egan                15 New Canaan-CT-CT       24.42      24.31  
 43 Christine Rasile          17 Soundview-CT-CT        23.88      24.31  
 45 Claudia DiCapua           17 New Canaan-CT-CT       24.43      24.32  
 46 Corinne Capodanno         17 Brandywine- DE-MA      24.65      24.33  
 46 Ally Mayhew               16 Springfield-OH-OH      23.89      24.33  
 48 Katrina Kuhn              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.42      24.34  
 48 Meghan Kiely              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    24.45      24.34  
 50 Leila Johnston            14 Mt Desert Island-ME    24.35      24.36  
 51 Victoria Griffin          17 York-PA-MA             24.55      24.37  
 51 Molly Gaynor              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    24.50      24.37  
 51 Katie Kuhl                15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     24.19      24.37  
 54 Grace Hendee              16 Wilton-CT-CT           24.85      24.38  
 55 Caroline Estep            16 Wilmington-NC-NC       24.54      24.40  
 56 Dominique Montoya         18 Ridley-PA-MA           24.33      24.43  
 57 Maggie Miller             15 Elkins-WV-WV           24.42      24.44  
 58 Caitlin Tycz              12 Bath Area-ME-ME        24.96      24.49  
 59 Maya Scheidl              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    24.54      24.50  
 59 Molly O'Brien             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.43      24.50  
 59 Caitlin Manthe            16 Lionville-PA-MA        24.71      24.50  
 59 Becca Hoffman             17 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         24.36      24.50  
 63 Hannah Stahmer            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.60      24.51  
 64 Madison Little            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC        24.91      24.53  
 64 Elizabeth Graeff          16 North Canton-OH        24.30      24.53  
 64 Mary Jane Leja            16 Auburn-NY-NI           24.16      24.53  
 64 Chelsea Pond              16 Fairfield-CT-CT        24.61      24.53  
 68 Allyson Kleinsorgen       14 Randolph-NJ-NJ         24.75      24.55  
 68 Becca Luft                13 West Shore-PA-MA          NT      24.55  
 70 Haylee Knight             14 S. Shore Mill-MA-NE    24.77      24.57  
 70 Ally Warnimont            14 Northwest-NC-NC        24.65      24.57  
 72 Maria Seward              16 Northwest-NC-NC        24.85      24.58  
 72 Kiko Lamb                 16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.57      24.58  
 72 Mikaela Montgomery        15 Fayette-IL-OZ          24.56      24.58  
 75 Kimberly Hill             15 Greenwich-CT-CT        24.53      24.59  
 75 Dana Yu                   17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.15      24.59  
 77 Sarah Baxter              15 Canandaigua-NY-NI      24.45      24.61  
 77 Alyssa Sanders            18 Central Delaware-MA    24.49      24.61  
 77 Maddie Shaffer            14 Springfield-OH-OH      24.34      24.61  
 77 Allison Pavlik            17 B R Ryall-IL-IL        24.72      24.61  
 81 Emma Sommers              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.75      24.62  
 82 Payton Shirey             17 Central Delaware-MA    24.36      24.63  
 82 Stephanie Norris          17 Catonsville-MD-MD      24.63      24.63  
 82 Rachel Brown              14 Hartley Drive-NC-NC    24.47      24.63  
 85 Tara Mulligan             17 Cross Island-NY-MR     24.31      24.64  
 86 Sarah Davis               13 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    24.38      24.65  
 86 Jordan Kohut              12 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.86      24.65  
 86 Morgan Burke              16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      24.59      24.65  
 89 Abby Mack                 15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.93      24.66  
 90 Molly Gallant             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     24.90      24.67  
 90 Storrs Lamb               15 Piedmont-VA-VA         24.86      24.67  
 92 Caroline Bridges          18 Schroeder-WI-WI        24.46      24.68  
 93 Hannah Verrette           16 North Shore-MA-NE      24.77      24.69  
 94 Katie Crochet             17 Cheshire-CT-CT         24.41      24.71  
 94 Cami Cook                 14 West Shore-PA-MA       24.78      24.71  
 96 Skye QI Marigold          16 East Hampton-NY-MR     24.36      24.74  
 97 Abigail Broome            16 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      24.11      24.75  
 97 Sydney Fisher             17 Gr. Richmond-VA-VA     24.72      24.75  
 97 Niki Dahl                 16 Sage-IL                24.43      24.75  
100 Libby Opfer               15 Springfield-IL-IL      24.77      24.76  
100 Jo Jekel                  15 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     24.47      24.76  
100 Tessa Bieniek             17 Hannibal-MO-OZ         24.33      24.76  
103 Carly Whitmer             17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        24.89      24.77  
103 Bay Prewette              13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     24.85      24.77  
105 Larisa Kokubo             15 Birmingham-MI-MI       24.83      24.78  
106 Christiana Cornea         14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.71      24.79  
107 Juliana McDonald          16 Bangor-ME-ME           24.73      24.80  
107 Jenna Luthman             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         24.97      24.80  
109 Kira Page                 13 Western-CT-CT          24.77      24.81  
109 Rachel Hatt               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.36      24.81  
111 Shannon Belforti          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    24.72      24.82  
111 Alex Burns                15 Pocono-PA-MA           24.87      24.82  
111 Mary Carr                 18 South Family-OH-OH     24.61      24.82  
114 Jessica Lee               15 Valley Shore-CT        24.76      24.83  
115 Morgan Lydic              17 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         24.39      24.84  
115 Delaney Johnson           17 Elkins-WV-WV           24.58      24.84  
117 Julieyanna Parker         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.53      24.85  
118 Emily Lake                18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     24.62      24.87  
119 Maddie Cooke              13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     24.79      24.90  
119 Allison Kirkby            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.89      24.90  
121 Holly Christensen         15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.62      24.91  
121 Elisabeth Anne Orr        16 Newberry-SC-SC         24.62      24.91  
121 Ragen Engel               14 Springfield-OH-OH      24.67      24.91  
124 Lauren Rasile             15 Soundview-CT-CT        24.78      24.92  
124 Cathy Chen                15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    24.89      24.92  
124 Jodie Thompson            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    24.97      24.92  
127 Nneka Pilgrim             13 Randolph-NJ-NJ         24.74      24.93  
127 Nicole Pape               13 Birmingham-MI-MI       24.96      24.93  
127 Rachel Resch              14 Oshkosh-WI-WI          24.90      24.93  
127 Niamh O'Grady             15 Sarasota-FL-FL         24.48      24.93  
131 Margaret Pyett            15 Birmingham-MI-MI       24.86      24.94  
131 Maddie Minetree           18 East Hampton-NY-MR     24.78      24.94  
133 Jordan Sawyer             16 Western Br-DE-MA       24.89      24.95  
134 Shelly Prayson            15 South Family-OH-OH     24.68      24.96  
134 Bailey Marshal            16 Darke County-OH        24.49      24.96  
134 Savannah Gaido            13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     24.58      24.96  
137 Emily Nottingham          18 Titusville-PA          24.82      25.00  
137 Tessa Lindsley            16 Bath Area-ME-ME        24.73      25.00  
137 Marie Chamberlain         15 Cape Cod-MA-NE         24.81      25.00  
137 Heather Sternby           16 Franklin-PA            24.68      25.00  
141 Savannah Jackson          17 Northwest-NC-NC        24.93      25.01  
142 Samantha Hall             14 Elkins-WV-WV           24.87      25.02  
143 Annah Carney              14 Springfield-IL-IL      24.91      25.03  
144 Basira Knight             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.96      25.04  
145 Olivia Giampietro         13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     24.94      25.06  
146 Emily Cornell             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.74      25.07  
146 Nora Fullenkamp           13 South Family-OH-OH     24.88      25.07  
146 Grace Kunkel              17 WheelerReg-CT-CT       24.23      25.07  
149 Hollie Hopf               14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.90      25.10  
149 Mariah Reading            18 Old Town-ME-ME         24.89      25.10  
151 Shoshana Swell            14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       24.93      25.11  
152 Alicia Diaz               14 Kennett-PA-MA          24.65      25.12  
153 Alex Dunn                 17 CentralBranch-IA       24.94      25.13  
153 Peyton Griffin            14 Brandywine-PA-MA       24.92      25.13  
155 Kate Etter                16 Countryside-OH-OH      24.61      25.16  
155 Olivia Graham             18 Montclair-NJ-NJ        24.52      25.16  
157 Alyssa Morris             17 Huntington-WV-WV       24.95      25.17  
157 Maddison Marcheskie       16 Pottstown-PA-MA        24.44      25.17  
159 Kylene Ronayne            15 Ridley-PA-MA           24.92      25.18  
159 Sonia Lin                 13 Bath Area-ME-ME        24.97      25.18  
161 Joann Butkus              15 Hazleton-PA            24.86      25.19  
162 Danielle Parowski         17 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    24.52      25.20  
162 Allison Dicke             15 Blue Ash-OH-OH         24.81      25.20  
162 Loren Ball                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ        24.85      25.20  
165 Lauren Stockton           16 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    24.79      25.21  
166 Delaney Smith             15 Blue Ash-OH-OH         24.89      25.23  
166 Autumn Shaffer            13 Reading-PA-MA          24.80      25.23  
168 Emily Zimcosky            13 Laurel Highlands-AM    24.91      25.25  
169 Lauren Bass               17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    24.80      25.27  
169 Elizabeth Grazio          15 Sunbury-PA-MA          24.97      25.27  
171 Eleonora Mazzetti         18 Flushing-NY-MR         24.98      25.29  
171 Emma Broome               13 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      24.86      25.29  
173 Gabrielle Wimer           17 Westport/Weston-CT     24.95      25.34  
173 Gabrielle Rudy            13 Ridley-PA-MA           24.88      25.34  
175 Virginia Summer           18 Newberry-SC-SC         24.90      25.35  
176 Michelle Case             16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        24.98      25.36  
177 Elizabeth Malone          18 Springfield-OH-OH      24.98      25.38  
178 Lindsey Prelgovisk        17 Mid Maine-ME-ME        24.98      25.39  
179 Jessica Schmidt           15 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       24.69      25.42  
179 Kaitlin Jones             16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      24.94      25.42  
179 Samantha Shirtliff        15 West Shore-PA-MA       24.71      25.42  
182 Emily Roche               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     24.80      25.44  
183 Grace Diel                14 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      24.95      25.46  
183 Olivia Evans              16 Reading-PA-MA          24.98      25.46  
185 Quinn Scannell            13 Greenwich-CT-CT        24.95      25.47  
186 Kylie Loforte             15 Canandaigua-NY-NI      24.83      25.49  
187 Julia Day                 16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    24.97      25.50  
188 Caitlin Coughlin          16 Jennersville-PA-MA     24.86      25.53  
189 Iva Icheva                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    24.75      25.54  
190 Olivia Santos             13 Flushing-NY-MR         24.83      25.58  
191 Jade Arganbright          17 West Shore-PA-MA       24.86      25.59  
192 Sophie Fontaine           14 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    24.98      25.60  
193 Katerina Parowski         15 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    24.74      25.62  
194 Kendra Wagner             18 Laurel Highlands-AM    24.87      25.79  
195 Lucy Ramonat              16 Birmingham-MI-MI       24.96      25.97  
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 20.33    4/7/2010 Mitchell Friedemann, Schroeder-WI            
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Josh Fleagle              18 AuglaizeMercerOH       20.52      20.19* 
  2 Joe Bonk                  18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    20.55      20.40  
  3 Fred Abramyan             17 Crescenta-Canada-CA    20.72      20.50  
  4 Ian Gordon                16 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      20.65      20.54  
  5 James Ross                18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    20.77      20.58  
  6 Ryan Held                 16 Springfield-IL-IL      20.87      20.70  
  7 Alex Wood                 17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     21.13      20.83  
  8 Robert Borowicz           17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     21.14      20.84  
  9 Matt McKenney             18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     21.01      21.02  
 10 Brad Zdroik               15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    21.14      21.07  
B - Final
 11 Micah Cattell             18 State College-PA-MA    21.44      20.97  
 12 Eric Lethander            18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    21.16      21.00  
 13 Thomas Shetler            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    21.30      21.05  
 13 Joshua Nordike            17 Fayette-IL-OZ          21.24      21.05  
 15 Andrew Appleby            16 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         21.19      21.19  
 16 Garrett Hills             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        21.22      21.28  
 17 Phillip Emerson           16 Franklin-PA            21.36      21.36  
 18 Will Kazokas              18 Sarasota-FL-FL         21.30      21.37  
 19 Evan Mahoney              17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     21.32      21.43  
 20 Joe Dunn                  18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    21.37      21.56  
C - Final
 21 Taylor Adams              18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          21.44      21.25  
 22 Christian Caveness        17 Wilmington-NC-NC       21.48      21.30  
 23 Bradford Johnson          18 Gr. Miami Val-OH       21.61      21.34  
 24 Nick Leshok               15 Farmington-MI-MI       21.56      21.43  
 24 Seth Wenner               16 West Shore-PA-MA       21.49      21.43  
 26 Christian Aragona         17 Tri City- IL-OZ        21.54      21.51  
 27 Jesse Novak               17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    21.58      21.56  
 27 Ian Robert                17 New Canaan-CT-CT       21.61      21.56  
 29 Patrick Nodland           16 Birmingham-MI-MI       21.63      21.76  
 30 Joey Duronio              17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      21.59      22.13  
Preliminaries
 31 Michael Smigelski         17 Southington-CT         21.65             
 32 Matt Luminais             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    21.67             
 33 Al Nennig                 17 Schroeder-WI-WI        21.68             
 34 Robbie Brown              16 Genesee Area-NY        21.69             
 34 Joshua Vondran            19 Lima Family-OH         21.69             
 36 Brinton Wilkey            15 Springfield-IL-IL      21.70             
 37 Andrew Nesbitt            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    21.73             
 38 Randy Chen                17 Greensboro-NC-NC       21.74             
 38 Lucas Kuriga              18 Schroeder-WI-WI        21.74             
 40 Nick Insley               18 Central Delaware-MA    21.77             
 40 David Chung               17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    21.77             
 42 Andrew Schrantz           16 Lancaster-PA           21.78             
 42 Luke Osgood               17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH       21.78             
 44 Foster Ballard            15 Montgomery-AL-SE       21.79             
 44 Zachary Kantz             15 Nazareth-PA-MA         21.79             
 46 Matthew Wilcox            16 Lima Family-OH         21.81             
 47 Quin Holland              15 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC      21.83             
 47 Garrett Pullis            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    21.83             
 49 Bailey Maloney            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    21.84             
 49 Scott McGinty             17 Burbank-MA-NE          21.84             
 51 Matthew Hobler            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         21.85             
 52 Frank Gremaud             17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     21.86             
 53 Tate Warden               18 Huntington-WV-WV       21.90             
 53 Alex Mathews              18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    21.90             
 53 Rob Lowery                18 Ridley-PA-MA           21.90             
 53 Justin Ransel             16 Brookville-PA          21.90             
 57 Tommy Kealy               15 Wilton-CT-CT           21.91             
 57 Thomas Orr                18 Newberry-SC-SC         21.91             
 57 Ryan Paisley              16 Hazleton-PA            21.91             
 60 Joe Torres                16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       21.92             
 60 George LaBarr             17 Watertown-NY           21.92             
 62 Alex Burgess              17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    21.93             
 62 Alex Sullivan             18 E.Lycoming-Pa          21.93             
 64 Evan Kuker                17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     21.94             
 64 Eli Holstege              17 Piedmont-VA-VA         21.94             
 64 Calvin Kopitz             18 Farmington-MI-MI       21.94             
 67 Jimmy Ryan                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    21.97             
 68 Jack Brenneman            16 West Shore-PA-MA       21.98             
 68 Adam Poe                  14 Tri-County-WV-WV       21.98             
 70 John Kelly                14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     21.99             
 70 Austin Olivares           17 Orlando-FL-FL          21.99             
 72 Tanner Schelling          16 Boise City-ID-SR       22.00             
 73 Matthew Daniel            17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        22.02             
 73 Will Beckett              16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        22.02             
 73 Ross Westrick             16 Countryside-OH-OH      22.02             
 73 Drew May                  16 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     22.02             
 77 Caleb Camp                17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      22.03             
 77 Michael Shaben            16 Birmingham-MI-MI       22.03             
 77 Duncan Frazier            18 E.Lycoming-Pa          22.03             
 77 Gust Kouvaris             15 Birmingham-MI-MI       22.03             
 81 Pieter Brower             15 Greensboro-NC-NC       22.06             
 82 Harry Hamiter             17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         22.07             
 83 Luke Simpson              16 Mon Valley-PA          22.08             
 83 Stephen Watson            16 North Canton-OH        22.08             
 83 Britton Weigt             16 Lima Family-OH         22.08             
 86 Michael Slaughter         17 East Bellevil-IL-OZ    22.10             
 86 Jacob Griffith            16 Lancaster-OH-OH        22.10             
 88 Andrew Delahunty          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     22.11             
 88 Brian Giannetti           17 North Canton-OH        22.11             
 88 Ryan Berger               16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     22.11             
 91 Addison Williams          16 Birmingham-MI-MI       22.12             
 92 Kyle Neri                 16 Cheshire-CT-CT         22.13             
 92 Isaac Loegering           17 Red River-ND-ND        22.13             
 94 Chris Kohut               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    22.15             
 94 Brendan Woo               16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          22.15             
 94 Alexander Hillsley        16 State College-PA-MA    22.15             
 94 Daniel Yu                 17 Greensburg-PA-AM       22.15             
 98 Jonathen Robey            17 Lima Family-OH         22.17             
 99 Keon Songui-Samuel        16 S. Shore Mill-MA-NE    22.18             
100 Eric Howard               18 GreaterNashua-NH-NE    22.19             
101 Michael Ashmead           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    22.20             
101 Ray Snyder                17 Waterbury-CT-CT        22.20             
103 Alex Mesisca              17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    22.21             
103 Zachary Hamm              17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM    22.21             
105 Tommy Wolinski            18 Montclair-NJ-NJ        22.23             
105 Ryan Hillyer              17 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         22.23             
105 Spenser Swanton           18 Saginaw-MI-MI          22.23             
108 Joshua Bjornberg          17 Cheshire-CT-CT         22.26             
109 Preston Padden            14 Parkersburg-WV-WV      22.27             
109 Dan McGrath               16 Ridley-PA-MA           22.27             
111 William Benn              17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      22.29             
112 Sam Feiser                16 Pottstown-PA-MA        22.30             
113 Rees Cattermole           16 Sarasota-FL-FL         22.31             
113 Billy Beard               14 Boyertown-PA-MA        22.31             
113 William Molloy            17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     22.31             
113 Sawyer Martin             18 Reading-PA-MA          22.31             
117 Travis Burke              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    22.33             
117 Bryful Sun                16 Montgomery-AL-SE       22.33             
119 Chris Koloseike           16 Countryside-OH-OH      22.34             
119 Sean Swartz               16 Ridley-PA-MA           22.34             
121 Joseph Mercurio           16 Flushing-NY-MR         22.35             
121 Michael Netto             16 Watertown-NY           22.35             
121 Jacob Nicolella           18 Mon Valley-PA          22.35             
124 Eric Tsui                 17 S. Saratoga-NY-AD      22.36             
125 Paul Hintz                17 Lancaster-OH-OH        22.37             
126 Jonathan Dray             17 Cape Cod-MA-NE         22.38             
127 Colin Foos                18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         22.39             
127 Carter Christensen        18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    22.39             
129 Andrew Cotter             17 Ridgway-PA             22.40             
129 Kevin Shivers             17 Chambersburg-PA-MA     22.40             
131 Alex Lin                  17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       22.41             
131 Erik Saberski             17 Cheshire-CT-CT         22.41             
131 Sebastian Lutz            15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    22.41             
134 Austin Beccue             15 East Bellevil-IL-OZ    22.42             
134 John Letarte              17 Countryside-OH-OH      22.42             
136 Liam Oberlander           16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          22.43             
137 Joseph Baron              15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    22.44             
138 Cooper Lindsley           17 Lancaster-PA           22.48             
138 Anthony Gurrieri          16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    22.48             
138 Dylan Schanz              17 Spokane-WA-IE          22.48             
141 Tommy Yoviene             17 Talbot County-MD-MD    22.49             
142 Kristian Voulopos         16 Lancaster-PA           22.50             
143 Jake Hamill               17 Springfield-IL-IL      22.51             
144 Jonah Rieman              17 Beavercreek-OH-OH      22.52             
145 Chris Healy               17 Northwest-NC-NC        22.53             
145 Jared Gordon              14 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      22.53             
147 Tyler Greff               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    22.54             
147 Joey Blair                17 Bath Area-ME-ME        22.54             
149 Henry Rogatz              15 Brandywine- DE-MA      22.55             
149 Brendan Sweeney           18 Burbank-MA-NE          22.55             
149 Zachary Hatley            18 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC      22.55             
152 Matthew Pettit            15 Springfield-OH-OH      22.56             
153 Jake Burns                18 Greensboro-NC-NC       22.58             
153 John Bateman              18 North Shore-MA-NE      22.58             
153 Peter Westcott            17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        22.58             
156 Bailey Biwer              16 Eau Claire-WI-WI       22.59             
157 BJ Graham IV              16 Wooster-OH-LE          22.60             
157 Trent Snelson             18 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    22.60             
159 Andrew Brady              16 Brandywine- DE-MA      22.62             
160 Patrick Lawrence          18 State College-PA-MA    22.64             
160 Aidan Quinn               18 East Hartford-CT-CT    22.64             
162 Daniel Peng               17 Indiana-PA-AM          22.66             
163 Sean Heinsen              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    22.67             
164 Noah Medwin               15 Northwest-NC-NC        22.68             
165 Jordan Metz               18 Chambersburg-PA-MA     22.69             
165 Kyle Himmelwright         17 Pottstown-PA-MA        22.69             
167 Noah Franz                15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    22.70             
168 Wade Miller               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     22.72             
169 Chris Hayes               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    22.73             
170 John Thompson             17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    22.75             
171 Nicholas Moriconi         16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        22.76             
171 Jon Pierce                17 Springfield-IL-IL      22.76             
173 Stephen Husch             15 Westfield-NJ-NJ        22.80             
173 Trevor Beahm              17 State College-PA-MA    22.80             
173 Sam Jekel                 17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     22.80             
173 Miles MacDonald           17 Birmingham-MI-MI       22.80             
177 Alex Liulakis             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          22.82             
178 Matthew Cullen            17 Hazleton-PA            22.84             
179 Kade McGilvray            15 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     22.90             
180 Seth Abraham              17 Laurel Highlands-AM    22.92             
181 Jennings Soccorso-Mccoy   17 Burbank-MA-NE          22.95             
182 John Paul Zimcosky        16 Laurel Highlands-AM    23.01             
183 Scott Inman               17 Saginaw-MI-MI          23.03             
184 Brandon Stedman           19 Marquette-MI           23.06             
185 Joe Weber                 18 Sage-IL                23.14             
186 Jack German               15 Countryside-OH-OH      23.16             
187 Nolan Schneider           17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        23.34             
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 20.33    4/7/2010 Mitchell Friedemann, Schroeder-WI            
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Fleagle              18 AuglaizeMercerOH       20.07      20.52  
  2 Joe Bonk                  18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    20.34      20.55  
  3 Ian Gordon                16 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      20.78      20.65  
  4 Fred Abramyan             17 Crescenta-Canada-CA    20.55      20.72  
  5 James Ross                18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    20.62      20.77  
  6 Ryan Held                 16 Springfield-IL-IL      21.11      20.87  
  7 Matt McKenney             18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     21.59      21.01  
  8 Alex Wood                 17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     21.59      21.13  
  9 Brad Zdroik               15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    21.41      21.14  
  9 Robert Borowicz           17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     21.08      21.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eric Lethander            18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    21.10      21.16  
 12 Andrew Appleby            16 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         21.11      21.19  
 13 Garrett Hills             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        21.45      21.22  
 14 Joshua Nordike            17 Fayette-IL-OZ          20.90      21.24  
 15 Will Kazokas              18 Sarasota-FL-FL         21.61      21.30  
 15 Thomas Shetler            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    20.84      21.30  
 17 Evan Mahoney              17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     21.43      21.32  
 18 Phillip Emerson           16 Franklin-PA            21.05      21.36  
 19 Joe Dunn                  18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    21.62      21.37  
 20 Micah Cattell             18 State College-PA-MA    21.00      21.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Taylor Adams              18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          21.29     J21.44  
 22 Christian Caveness        17 Wilmington-NC-NC       22.06      21.48  
 23 Seth Wenner               16 West Shore-PA-MA       21.26      21.49  
 24 Christian Aragona         17 Tri City- IL-OZ        21.29      21.54  
 25 Nick Leshok               15 Farmington-MI-MI       21.83      21.56  
 26 Jesse Novak               17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    21.70      21.58  
 27 Joey Duronio              17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      21.84      21.59  
 28 Ian Robert                17 New Canaan-CT-CT       21.60      21.61  
 28 Bradford Johnson          18 Gr. Miami Val-OH       21.47      21.61  
 30 Patrick Nodland           16 Birmingham-MI-MI       21.55      21.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Michael Smigelski         17 Southington-CT         21.14      21.65  
 32 Matt Luminais             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    21.61      21.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Al Nennig                 17 Schroeder-WI-WI        21.65      21.68  
 34 Robbie Brown              16 Genesee Area-NY        21.45      21.69  
 34 Joshua Vondran            19 Lima Family-OH         21.84      21.69  
 36 Brinton Wilkey            15 Springfield-IL-IL      21.66      21.70  
 37 Andrew Nesbitt            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    21.71      21.73  
 38 Randy Chen                17 Greensboro-NC-NC       21.46      21.74  
 38 Lucas Kuriga              18 Schroeder-WI-WI        21.97      21.74  
 40 David Chung               17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    21.43      21.77  
 40 Nick Insley               18 Central Delaware-MA    21.45      21.77  
 42 Andrew Schrantz           16 Lancaster-PA           21.81      21.78  
 42 Luke Osgood               17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH       22.03      21.78  
 44 Foster Ballard            15 Montgomery-AL-SE       21.85      21.79  
 44 Zachary Kantz             15 Nazareth-PA-MA         21.54      21.79  
 46 Matthew Wilcox            16 Lima Family-OH         21.92      21.81  
 47 Quin Holland              15 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC      22.25      21.83  
 47 Garrett Pullis            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    22.02      21.83  
 49 Bailey Maloney            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    21.63      21.84  
 49 Scott McGinty             17 Burbank-MA-NE          21.45      21.84  
 51 Matthew Hobler            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         21.36      21.85  
 52 Frank Gremaud             17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     22.20      21.86  
 53 Tate Warden               18 Huntington-WV-WV       21.67      21.90  
 53 Justin Ransel             16 Brookville-PA          21.83      21.90  
 53 Rob Lowery                18 Ridley-PA-MA           21.94      21.90  
 53 Alex Mathews              18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    21.49      21.90  
 57 Ryan Paisley              16 Hazleton-PA            21.87      21.91  
 57 Tommy Kealy               15 Wilton-CT-CT           22.22      21.91  
 57 Thomas Orr                18 Newberry-SC-SC         21.60      21.91  
 60 Joe Torres                16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       22.05      21.92  
 60 George LaBarr             17 Watertown-NY           21.56      21.92  
 62 Alex Sullivan             18 E.Lycoming-Pa          21.43      21.93  
 62 Alex Burgess              17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    21.90      21.93  
 64 Eli Holstege              17 Piedmont-VA-VA         22.25      21.94  
 64 Calvin Kopitz             18 Farmington-MI-MI       21.69      21.94  
 64 Evan Kuker                17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     21.85      21.94  
 67 Jimmy Ryan                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    22.32      21.97  
 68 Adam Poe                  14 Tri-County-WV-WV       21.97      21.98  
 68 Jack Brenneman            16 West Shore-PA-MA       22.04      21.98  
 70 John Kelly                14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     22.22      21.99  
 70 Austin Olivares           17 Orlando-FL-FL          21.70      21.99  
 72 Tanner Schelling          16 Boise City-ID-SR       22.10      22.00  
 73 Matthew Daniel            17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        22.06      22.02  
 73 Will Beckett              16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        21.90      22.02  
 73 Ross Westrick             16 Countryside-OH-OH      21.83      22.02  
 73 Drew May                  16 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     22.17      22.02  
 77 Caleb Camp                17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      22.12      22.03  
 77 Michael Shaben            16 Birmingham-MI-MI       21.85      22.03  
 77 Duncan Frazier            18 E.Lycoming-Pa          22.14      22.03  
 77 Gust Kouvaris             15 Birmingham-MI-MI       22.05      22.03  
 81 Pieter Brower             15 Greensboro-NC-NC       22.31      22.06  
 82 Harry Hamiter             17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         22.18      22.07  
 83 Luke Simpson              16 Mon Valley-PA          21.52      22.08  
 83 Stephen Watson            16 North Canton-OH        21.83      22.08  
 83 Britton Weigt             16 Lima Family-OH         22.18      22.08  
 86 Michael Slaughter         17 East Bellevil-IL-OZ    22.03      22.10  
 86 Jacob Griffith            16 Lancaster-OH-OH        22.01      22.10  
 88 Andrew Delahunty          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     21.95      22.11  
 88 Brian Giannetti           17 North Canton-OH        21.96      22.11  
 88 Ryan Berger               16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     22.12      22.11  
 91 Addison Williams          16 Birmingham-MI-MI       21.87      22.12  
 92 Kyle Neri                 16 Cheshire-CT-CT         22.33      22.13  
 92 Isaac Loegering           17 Red River-ND-ND        21.70      22.13  
 94 Chris Kohut               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    21.97      22.15  
 94 Brendan Woo               16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          21.53      22.15  
 94 Alexander Hillsley        16 State College-PA-MA    22.25      22.15  
 94 Daniel Yu                 17 Greensburg-PA-AM       21.74      22.15  
 98 Jonathen Robey            17 Lima Family-OH         22.28      22.17  
 99 Keon Songui-Samuel        16 S. Shore Mill-MA-NE    22.06      22.18  
100 Eric Howard               18 GreaterNashua-NH-NE    22.33      22.19  
101 Michael Ashmead           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    22.35      22.20  
101 Ray Snyder                17 Waterbury-CT-CT        22.18      22.20  
103 Alex Mesisca              17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    22.28      22.21  
103 Zachary Hamm              17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM    22.33      22.21  
105 Tommy Wolinski            18 Montclair-NJ-NJ        22.10      22.23  
105 Ryan Hillyer              17 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         21.86      22.23  
105 Spenser Swanton           18 Saginaw-MI-MI          21.92      22.23  
108 Joshua Bjornberg          17 Cheshire-CT-CT         21.79      22.26  
109 Preston Padden            14 Parkersburg-WV-WV      21.91      22.27  
109 Dan McGrath               16 Ridley-PA-MA           22.19      22.27  
111 William Benn              17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      22.36      22.29  
112 Sam Feiser                16 Pottstown-PA-MA        22.14      22.30  
113 Rees Cattermole           16 Sarasota-FL-FL         25.72L     22.31  
113 Billy Beard               14 Boyertown-PA-MA        22.23      22.31  
113 William Molloy            17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     22.35      22.31  
113 Sawyer Martin             18 Reading-PA-MA          22.04      22.31  
117 Travis Burke              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    21.98      22.33  
117 Bryful Sun                16 Montgomery-AL-SE       22.24      22.33  
119 Chris Koloseike           16 Countryside-OH-OH      22.07      22.34  
119 Sean Swartz               16 Ridley-PA-MA           22.36      22.34  
121 Joseph Mercurio           16 Flushing-NY-MR         22.20      22.35  
121 Michael Netto             16 Watertown-NY           22.19      22.35  
121 Jacob Nicolella           18 Mon Valley-PA          22.20      22.35  
124 Eric Tsui                 17 S. Saratoga-NY-AD      22.36      22.36  
125 Paul Hintz                17 Lancaster-OH-OH        22.25      22.37  
126 Jonathan Dray             17 Cape Cod-MA-NE         22.38      22.38  
127 Colin Foos                18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         21.91      22.39  
127 Carter Christensen        18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    22.25      22.39  
129 Andrew Cotter             17 Ridgway-PA             22.08      22.40  
129 Kevin Shivers             17 Chambersburg-PA-MA     22.05      22.40  
131 Alex Lin                  17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       22.21      22.41  
131 Erik Saberski             17 Cheshire-CT-CT         22.25      22.41  
131 Sebastian Lutz            15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    22.39      22.41  
134 Austin Beccue             15 East Bellevil-IL-OZ    21.86      22.42  
134 John Letarte              17 Countryside-OH-OH      22.00      22.42  
136 Liam Oberlander           16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          22.39      22.43  
137 Joseph Baron              15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    22.19      22.44  
138 Cooper Lindsley           17 Lancaster-PA           22.25      22.48  
138 Anthony Gurrieri          16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    22.33      22.48  
138 Dylan Schanz              17 Spokane-WA-IE          22.25      22.48  
141 Tommy Yoviene             17 Talbot County-MD-MD    22.00      22.49  
142 Kristian Voulopos         16 Lancaster-PA           22.24      22.50  
143 Jake Hamill               17 Springfield-IL-IL      22.14      22.51  
144 Jonah Rieman              17 Beavercreek-OH-OH      22.34      22.52  
145 Chris Healy               17 Northwest-NC-NC        25.41L     22.53  
145 Jared Gordon              14 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      22.21      22.53  
147 Tyler Greff               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    22.18      22.54  
147 Joey Blair                17 Bath Area-ME-ME        22.22      22.54  
149 Henry Rogatz              15 Brandywine- DE-MA      22.35      22.55  
149 Brendan Sweeney           18 Burbank-MA-NE          22.36      22.55  
149 Zachary Hatley            18 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC      22.38      22.55  
152 Matthew Pettit            15 Springfield-OH-OH      22.34      22.56  
153 Jake Burns                18 Greensboro-NC-NC       22.32      22.58  
153 John Bateman              18 North Shore-MA-NE      21.60      22.58  
153 Peter Westcott            17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        25.69L     22.58  
156 Bailey Biwer              16 Eau Claire-WI-WI       22.34      22.59  
157 BJ Graham IV              16 Wooster-OH-LE          22.32      22.60  
157 Trent Snelson             18 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    22.38      22.60  
159 Andrew Brady              16 Brandywine- DE-MA      22.05      22.62  
160 Patrick Lawrence          18 State College-PA-MA    22.31      22.64  
160 Aidan Quinn               18 East Hartford-CT-CT    21.89      22.64  
162 Daniel Peng               17 Indiana-PA-AM          21.96      22.66  
163 Sean Heinsen              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    22.09      22.67  
164 Noah Medwin               15 Northwest-NC-NC        22.35      22.68  
165 Jordan Metz               18 Chambersburg-PA-MA     22.36      22.69  
165 Kyle Himmelwright         17 Pottstown-PA-MA        22.26      22.69  
167 Noah Franz                15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    22.38      22.70  
168 Wade Miller               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     22.28      22.72  
169 Chris Hayes               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    22.36      22.73  
170 John Thompson             17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    22.30      22.75  
171 Nicholas Moriconi         16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        22.28      22.76  
171 Jon Pierce                17 Springfield-IL-IL      22.18      22.76  
173 Stephen Husch             15 Westfield-NJ-NJ        22.36      22.80  
173 Trevor Beahm              17 State College-PA-MA    22.25      22.80  
173 Sam Jekel                 17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     22.24      22.80  
173 Miles MacDonald           17 Birmingham-MI-MI       22.19      22.80  
177 Alex Liulakis             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          25.68L     22.82  
178 Matthew Cullen            17 Hazleton-PA            22.34      22.84  
179 Kade McGilvray            15 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     22.24      22.90  
180 Seth Abraham              17 Laurel Highlands-AM    22.36      22.92  
181 Jennings Soccorso-Mccoy   17 Burbank-MA-NE          22.25      22.95  
182 John Paul Zimcosky        16 Laurel Highlands-AM    22.29      23.01  
183 Scott Inman               17 Saginaw-MI-MI          22.23      23.03  
184 Brandon Stedman           19 Marquette-MI           22.21      23.06  
185 Joe Weber                 18 Sage-IL                22.27      23.14  
186 Jack German               15 Countryside-OH-OH      22.27      23.16  
187 Nolan Schneider           17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        21.99      23.34  
 
Event 109  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:43.94    4/2/2006 YMCA of the Triangle Area, Triangle Area   
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.89
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              1:44.30    1:43.49* 
     1) Kendall Crawford 17             2) Lauryl Williams 18             
     3) Haley Lips 18                   4) Katrina Konopka 14             
                  26.07       55.99 (29.92)     1:20.81 (24.82)     1:43.49 (22.68)
  2 York And York County YMCA-MA                      1:44.77    1:43.80* 
     1) Sada Stewart 18                 2) Meghan Small 13                
     3) Hali Flickinger 17              4) Niki Price 16                  
                  25.87       55.01 (29.14)     1:20.25 (25.24)     1:43.80 (23.55)
  3 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:45.65    1:44.20  
     1) Jenna Immormino 18              2) Celia Frick 16                 
     3) Isabelle Cecere 16              4) Maya Scheidl 17                
                  26.56       56.00 (29.44)     1:20.91 (24.91)     1:44.20 (23.29)
  4 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      1:45.06    1:44.22  
     1) Kristen Moss 15                 2) K.C. Moss 17                   
     3) Maddie Rusch 16                 4) Jenna Egan 15                  
                  26.50       55.38 (28.88)     1:20.24 (24.86)     1:44.22 (23.98)
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:46.14    1:44.43  
     1) Emily Cornell 13                2) Devonne Moore 17               
     3) Maddie Zimmerman 15             4) Shannon Rauth 16               
                  28.45       56.77 (28.32)     1:21.11 (24.34)     1:44.43 (23.32)
  6 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:46.81    1:44.67  
     1) Katy Comer 16                   2) Jodie Thompson 16              
     3) Molly Gaynor 16                 4) Sarah Cronin 16                
                  27.10       56.35 (29.25)     1:21.44 (25.09)     1:44.67 (23.23)
  7 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  1:46.62    1:44.96  
     1) Ashlee Linn 19                  2) Bethany Leap 15                
     3) Grace DiMeo 16                  4) Taylor Katz 17                 
                  26.30       55.76 (29.46)     1:21.07 (25.31)     1:44.96 (23.89)
  8 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             1:46.41    1:45.97  
     1) Haley Shaw 16                   2) Sara Wujciak 15                
     3) Courtney Weaver 16              4) Anna Wujciak 17                
                  27.34       58.37 (31.03)     1:22.29 (23.92)     1:45.97 (23.68)
  9 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:46.83    1:46.68  
     1) Ally Warnimont 14               2) Caitlin Casazza 15             
     3) Alexandra Marshall 17           4) Erin Polich 16                 
                  27.70       56.83 (29.13)     1:23.17 (26.34)     1:46.68 (23.51)
 10 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:46.67    1:46.79  
     1) Ingrid Shu 13                   2) Melissa Feeney 18              
     3) Abby Fisher 16                  4) Meghan Thompson 15             
                  27.44       57.44 (30.00)     1:23.24 (25.80)     1:46.79 (23.55)
B - Final
 11 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:47.28    1:45.84  
     1) Lindsay Temple 15               2) Rachel Stoddard 17             
     3) Dana Yu 17                      4) Jacquelynn Parker 17           
                  27.49       56.52 (29.03)     1:21.67 (25.15)     1:45.84 (24.17)
 12 Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             1:47.11    1:46.37  
     1) Kathleen Miszkiewicz 15         2) Tasha Kewalramani 17           
     3) Kelly Carroll 17                4) Morgan Burke 16                
                  27.29       57.23 (29.94)     1:22.69 (25.46)     1:46.37 (23.68)
 13 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 1:47.71    1:46.64  
     1) Khia Kurtenbach 16              2) Alexandra Meyers 16            
     3) Jenni Sundqvist 17              4) Abigail Raatz 16               
                  27.52       57.25 (29.73)     1:23.40 (26.15)     1:46.64 (23.24)
 14 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        1:47.88    1:46.73  
     1) Allison Lohnes 18               2) Kendra Crew 17                 
     3) Maddie Shaffer 14               4) Ally Mayhew 16                 
                  28.04       56.73 (28.69)     1:22.83 (26.10)     1:46.73 (23.90)
 15 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        1:47.21    1:46.96  
     1) Danielle Bach 18                2) Rikki Berk 17                  
     3) Katie Murphy 16                 4) Alison O'Connor 18             
                  26.26       57.78 (31.52)     1:23.13 (25.35)     1:46.96 (23.83)
 16 Edwardsville YMCA-OZ                              1:47.59    1:47.25  
     1) Katie Kuhl 15                   2) Lori Lynn 18                   
     3) Jennifer Deist 17               4) Maddie Monroe 18               
                  27.54       58.20 (30.66)     1:23.40 (25.20)     1:47.25 (23.85)
 17 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          1:47.44    1:47.28  
     1) Jessica Russell 17              2) Sonia Lin 13                   
     3) Caitlin Tycz 12                 4) Celia Ouellette 17             
                  27.82       58.18 (30.36)     1:23.63 (25.45)     1:47.28 (23.65)
 18 West Family YMCA & Boise City-SR                  1:47.43    1:47.35  
     1) Annie Taylor 17                 2) Maddie Eyolfson 17             
     3) Phoebe Turner 16                4) Nicole Bruneel 17              
                  27.42       57.16 (29.74)     1:23.01 (25.85)     1:47.35 (24.34)
 19 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      1:46.89    1:47.40  
     1) Noelle Klockner 17              2) Stephanie Ross 17              
     3) Courtney Foley 15               4) Shannon Belforti 16            
                  26.99       56.84 (29.85)     1:23.27 (26.43)     1:47.40 (24.13)
 20 West Shore YMCA - PA-MA                           1:47.11    1:48.04  
     1) Madeline Hoch 16                2) Jessica Burkett 16             
     3) Becca Luft 13                   4) Caroline Finkbeiner 17         
                  27.00       58.85 (31.85)     1:24.35 (25.50)     1:48.04 (23.69)
Preliminaries
 21 Spokane YMCA-IE                                   1:47.91             
     1) Amani Amr 17                    2) Emma Schanz 14                 
     3) Emri Moore 18                   4) Christine Renzini 16           
 22 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA                           J1:47.91             
     1) Katie Saloky 16                 2) Emily Maxwell 17               
     3) Elizabeth Grazio 15             4) Adriana Grabski 16             
 23 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:47.93             
     1) Kiko Lamb 16                    2) Basira Knight 16               
     3) Kiera Molloy 17                 4) Hayley Tomlinson 18            
 24 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 1:48.22             
     1) Caroline Baldwin 16             2) Abby Pires 18                  
     3) Carly Whitmer 17                4) Loren Ball 18                  
 25 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA                            1:48.25             
     1) Lexi Santer 15                  2) Taylor Shelley 17              
     3) Corinne Capodanno 17            4) Elise Lankiewicz 16            
 26 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       1:48.27             
     1) Tori Wood 17                    2) Katherine Parker 16            
     3) Michaela Cunningham 17          4) Molly Gallant 17               
 27 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     1:48.28             
     1) Kaitlyn Ferrara 16              2) Sam Hardewig 18                
     3) Morgan Contino 16               4) Audrey Mooney 13               
 28 Burlington County YMCA-MA                         1:48.32             
     1) Julianna Foss 15                2) Katelyn Muscat 17              
     3) Erin Malone 17                  4) Katie Gillespie 18             
 29 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.-OH                 1:48.42             
     1) Emily Slabe 15                  2) Kate Pawlukiewicz 17           
     3) Tara Fears 15                   4) Kate Etter 16                  
 30 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                1:48.49             
     1) Jackie Van Lew 14               2) Shannon Slate 18               
     3) Katie McKay 16                  4) Jillian Crosby 17              
 31 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             1:48.65             
     1) Stephanie Moriarty 16           2) Alyssa Storino 15              
     3) Caroline O'Brien 17             4) Grace Hendee 16                
 32 Farmington Family YMCA-MI                         1:48.86             
     1) Olivia Rath 17                  2) Marina Borri 17                
     3) Miranda Shelly 17               4) Lauren Folkert 16              
 33 Phoenixville YMCA-MA                              1:49.51             
     1) Emma Seiberlich 13              2) Maddie Cooke 13                
     3) Morgan Hansen 13                4) Olivia Giampietro 13           
 34 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:49.52             
     1) Sara Barlok 15                  2) Holland Driscoll 15            
     3) Elizabeth McDonald 18           4) Katie Crochet 17               
 35 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         1:49.98             
     1) Hanna Hunstad 17                2) Margaret Pyett 15              
     3) Kelly McGowan 15                4) Larisa Kokubo 15               
 36 Pottstown YMCA-MA                                 1:50.03             
     1) Maddison Marcheskie 16          2) Emily Glinecke 14              
     3) Lyndsey Marcheskie 18           4) Rachel Malampy 17              
 37 South Family Ymca-Kettering-OH                    1:50.41             
     1) Jaime Siler 17                  2) Shelly Prayson 15              
     3) Taylor Myszka 17                4) Natalie Rohr 18                
 38 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               1:50.46             
     1) Kylene Ronayne 15               2) McKenzie Street 14             
     3) Dominique Montoya 18            4) Tara O'Prey 17                 
 39 Central Branch YMCA                               1:50.51             
     1) Nicole Larsen 17                2) Lauren Dalecky 17              
     3) Lexi Scharmer 17                4) Alex Dunn 17                   
 40 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 1:50.63             
     1) Ryan Alexander 16               2) Hannah Verrette 16             
     3) Astrid Swensen 14               4) Megan Alexander 17             
 41 Randolph YMCA-NJ                                  1:50.64             
     1) Amy Nemeth 14                   2) Jen Koide 16                   
     3) Nikki Buglino 17                4) Allyson Kleinsorgen 14         
 42 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              1:51.04             
     1) Anna Francisco 13               2) Sidney Sherman 15              
     3) Alyssa Colasurdo 17             4) Emily Lake 18                  
 43 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.-VA                      1:51.11             
     1) Anna Corley 16                  2) Seana Acker 17                 
     3) Natalie Cronk 17                4) Storrs Lamb 15                 
 44 Elkins West Virginia YMCA-WV                      1:51.12             
     1) Courtney Miller 18              2) Patricia Loughney 14           
     3) Delaney Johnson 17              4) Samantha Hall 14               
 45 Waynesboro Family YMCA-VA                         1:51.24             
     1) Jessie Arnold 15                2) Colleen Higgins 13             
     3) Remedy Rule 15                  4) Brazil Rule 13                 
 46 Lynchburg YMCA-VA                                 1:51.32             
     1) Ashley Mauzy 14                 2) Amber Wingfield 18             
     3) Sarah Fredericksen 17           4) Anna Meinke 14                 
 47 Green Bay YMCA Metro-WI                           1:51.48             
     1) Katie Bourguignon 16            2) Theresa Bushman 15             
     3) Erika Jensen 16                 4) Kristin Zablocki 16            
 48 Kennett Area YMCA-MA                              1:51.50             
     1) Alicia Diaz 14                  2) Christina Tascione 17          
     3) Emma Werkiser 17                4) Maura McManus 13               
 49 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         1:51.56             
     1) Emily Launer 18                 2) Brittnie Dean 17               
     3) Sharron Isola 18                4) Caitlynn Moon 16               
 50 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         1:51.58             
     1) Alex Eiler 17                   2) Maggie Werba 15                
     3) Rachel Resch 14                 4) Arielle Eiler 14               
 51 Pocono Family YMCA-MA                             1:51.66             
     1) Emily Cabral 14                 2) Mary Cerbone 13                
     3) Emily Wolbert 14                4) Alex Burns 15                  
 52 East Belleville Center YMCA-OZ                    1:51.74             
     1) Melissa Cooper 16               2) Angela Newlon 16               
     3) Gabrielle Thro 16               4) Samantha Hayen 16              
 53 Greater Peoria Family YMCA-IL                     1:51.75             
     1) Megan Kelley 14                 2) Alaina Potts 15                
     3) Taylor Snelson 14               4) Morgan Brockhouse 14           
 54 Eastern Community Branch YMCA-OH                  1:51.78             
     1) Morgan Brebberman 15            2) Kristin Filby 17               
     3) Adriana Cannon 17               4) Dana Drage 16                  
 55 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           1:51.79             
     1) Delaney Smith 15                2) Charlotte Harris 18            
     3) Jenna Luthman 17                4) Allison Dicke 15               
 56 Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA-ND                     1:51.92             
     1) Maddie Derby 15                 2) Ellie Roche 15                 
     3) Emily Roche 17                  4) Connor Hoff 17                 
 57 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            1:52.05             
     1) Libby Opfer 15                  2) Elle Ryan 17                   
     3) Megan Wilkey 17                 4) Brittany Ellis 18              
 58 Western Branch YMCA-MA                            1:52.43             
     1) Annie Walker 18                 2) Maggie Slocomb 16              
     3) Allie Carter 14                 4) Emma Thomas 14                 
 59 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            1:52.48             
     1) Elizabeth Chemey 13             2) Haley Heydt 18                 
     3) Samantha Schlegel 15            4) Morgan Black 17                
 60 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 1:52.69             
     1) Quinn Scannell 13               2) Katie Evans 15                 
     3) Sarah Hodes 15                  4) Kimberly Hill 15               
 60 North Canton Community YMCA                       1:52.69             
     1) Elizabeth Graeff 16             2) Madison Evans 16               
     3) Susan Franz 15                  4) Chase Kinney 17                
 62 Huntington YMCA-MR                                1:52.79             
     1) Erica Flor 16                   2) Samantha Reilly 17             
     3) Hailey Modelewski 18            4) Kaylee Griskie 15              
 63 Hannibal YMCA-OZ                                  1:52.89             
     1) Amber Behrens 15                2) Sadie Rhoades 18               
     3) Austin Alexander 15             4) Tessa Bieniek 17               
 64 Pabst Farms YMCA-WI                               1:53.01             
     1) Abigail Broome 16               2) Emma Broome 13                 
     3) Sarah Konruff 14                4) Grace Diel 14                  
 65 Waterville Area YMCA-ME                           1:53.14             
     1) Lindsey Prelgovisk 17           2) Samantha Mathieu 17            
     3) Kristy Prelgovisk 15            4) Allison Fischang 15            
 66 Northwestern Connecticut YMCA-CT                  1:53.36             
     1) Makenzie Welch 15               2) Corrina Nickerson 17           
     3) Krista Traub 17                 4) Caitlin McCarthy 17            
 67 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    1:53.52             
     1) Kiley Wooten 15                 2) Alyssa Arwood 14               
     3) Mary O Soule 13                 4) Ariel Wallace 16               
 68 East Hampton Recenter YMCA-MR                     1:53.83             
     1) Skye QI Marigold 16             2) Mikayla Mott 18                
     3) Carly Drew 13                   4) Maddie Minetree 18             
 69 Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA                      1:53.91             
     1) Danielle Reed 17                2) Savannah Rice 16               
     3) Morgan Keiner 16                4) Tiffany Howard 15              
 70 Cross Island YMCA-MR                              1:53.93             
     1) Georgia Goldman 15              2) Kelly Mulligan 18              
     3) Tara Mulligan 17                4) Leah Pan 17                    
 71 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  1:54.04             
     1) Olivia Evans 16                 2) Sidney Evans 14                
     3) Sam Marino 14                   4) Autumn Shaffer 13              
 72 Dubuque Iowa YMCA                                 1:54.08             
     1) Clare Slagel 18                 2) Jordan Albrecht 17             
     3) Erica Johnson 18                4) Olivia Knowles 16              
 73 Greater Canandaigua YMCA-NI                       1:54.78             
     1) Sarah Baxter 15                 2) Abigail Sullivan 15            
     3) Erika Holland 15                4) Kylie Loforte 15               
 74 Liberty Township/Powell YMCA-OH                   1:54.86             
     1) Ashleigh Rissmeyer 17           2) Olivia Bently 17               
     3) Caroline Racke 14               4) Cameron Hiltner 16             
 75 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 1:54.89             
     1) Megan Gaza 16                   2) Grace Reynolds 15              
     3) Kendra Wagner 18                4) Emily Zimcosky 13              
 76 Soundview Family YMCA-CT                          1:55.11             
     1) Calla Cameron 16                2) Christine Rasile 17            
     3) Marissa Rossi 16                4) Lauren Rasile 15               
 77 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA-NC                      1:55.26             
     1) Julia Sisk 12                   2) Sarah Taekman 13               
     3) Rachel Samuelson 15             4) Kaitlin Jones 16               
 78 Montclair YMCA-NJ                                 1:59.47             
     1) Samma Regan 17                  2) Nora O'Leary 16                
     3) Cha O'Leary 13                  4) Olivia Graham 18               
 -- Saginaw YMCA-MI                                       DQ              
     1) Emily Maraskine 16              2) Riley Hilbrandt 16             
     3) Sara Hamme 17                   4) Claire Woodrow 17              
 -- Cape Cod YMCA-NE                                      NS              
     1) Marie Chamberlain 15            2) Lindsay Partin 16              
     3) Hannah Walsh 15                 4) Isabella Walko 15              
 
Event 109  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:43.94    4/2/2006 YMCA of the Triangle Area, Triangle Area   
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.89
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              1:43.72    1:44.30  
     1) Kendall Crawford 17             2) Lauryl Williams 18             
     3) Haley Lips 18                   4) Katrina Konopka 14             
                  25.94       56.02 (30.08)     1:21.12 (25.10)     1:44.30 (23.18)
  2 York And York County YMCA-MA                      1:47.27    1:44.77  
     1) Sada Stewart 18                 2) Meghan Small 13                
     3) Hali Flickinger 17              4) Niki Price 16                  
                  26.25       55.89 (29.64)     1:21.32 (25.43)     1:44.77 (23.45)
  3 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      1:47.87    1:45.06  
     1) Kristen Moss 15                 2) K.C. Moss 17                   
     3) Maddie Rusch 16                 4) Jenna Egan 15                  
                  27.30       56.22 (28.92)     1:21.11 (24.89)     1:45.06 (23.95)
  4 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:49.13    1:45.65  
     1) Jenna Immormino 18              2) Celia Frick 16                 
     3) Isabelle Cecere 16              4) Maya Scheidl 17                
                  26.84       56.56 (29.72)     1:22.15 (25.59)     1:45.65 (23.50)
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:46.65    1:46.14  
     1) Emily Cornell 13                2) Devonne Moore 17               
     3) Maddie Zimmerman 15             4) Shannon Rauth 16               
                  27.13       57.80 (30.67)     1:22.77 (24.97)     1:46.14 (23.37)
  6 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             1:49.98    1:46.41  
     1) Haley Shaw 16                   2) Sara Wujciak 15                
     3) Courtney Weaver 16              4) Anna Wujciak 17                
                  27.48       58.86 (31.38)     1:22.54 (23.68)     1:46.41 (23.87)
  7 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  1:51.18    1:46.62  
     1) Ashlee Linn 19                  2) Bethany Leap 15                
     3) Grace DiMeo 16                  4) Sophie Cattermole 15           
                  26.77       56.91 (30.14)     1:22.25 (25.34)     1:46.62 (24.37)
  8 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:47.45    1:46.67  
     1) Ingrid Shu 13                   2) Melissa Feeney 18              
     3) Abby Fisher 16                  4) Meghan Thompson 15             
                  27.29       57.10 (29.81)     1:22.68 (25.58)     1:46.67 (23.99)
  9 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:47.18    1:46.81  
     1) Katy Comer 16                   2) Jodie Thompson 16              
     3) Molly Gaynor 16                 4) Sarah Cronin 16                
                  27.56       57.71 (30.15)     1:22.98 (25.27)     1:46.81 (23.83)
 10 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:47.55    1:46.83  
     1) Ally Warnimont 14               2) Caitlin Casazza 15             
     3) Alexandra Marshall 17           4) Erin Polich 16                 
                  27.89       56.79 (28.90)     1:23.56 (26.77)     1:46.83 (23.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      1:48.15    1:46.89  
     1) Noelle Klockner 17              2) Stephanie Ross 17              
     3) Courtney Foley 15               4) Shannon Belforti 16            
                  26.62       56.64 (30.02)     1:22.93 (26.29)     1:46.89 (23.96)
 12 West Shore YMCA - PA-MA                           1:50.82    1:47.11  
     1) Madeline Hoch 16                2) Jessica Burkett 16             
     3) Becca Luft 13                   4) Caroline Finkbeiner 17         
                  26.64       58.03 (31.39)     1:23.32 (25.29)     1:47.11 (23.79)
 12 Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             1:49.10    1:47.11  
     1) Kathleen Miszkiewicz 15         2) Tasha Kewalramani 17           
     3) Kelly Carroll 17                4) Morgan Burke 16                
                  27.67       57.64 (29.97)     1:23.13 (25.49)     1:47.11 (23.98)
 14 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        1:48.43    1:47.21  
     1) Danielle Bach 18                2) Rikki Berk 17                  
     3) Katie Murphy 16                 4) Alison O'Connor 18             
                  26.48       57.22 (30.74)     1:23.22 (26.00)     1:47.21 (23.99)
 15 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:48.56    1:47.28  
     1) Lindsay Temple 15               2) Rachel Stoddard 17             
     3) Dana Yu 17                      4) Jacquelynn Parker 17           
                  27.60       57.25 (29.65)     1:23.05 (25.80)     1:47.28 (24.23)
 16 West Family YMCA & Boise City-SR                  1:48.44    1:47.43  
     1) Annie Taylor 17                 2) Maddie Eyolfson 17             
     3) Phoebe Turner 16                4) Nicole Bruneel 17              
                  27.62       56.99 (29.37)     1:22.88 (25.89)     1:47.43 (24.55)
 17 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          1:51.89    1:47.44  
     1) Jessica Russell 17              2) Sonia Lin 13                   
     3) Caitlin Tycz 12                 4) Celia Ouellette 17             
                  27.56       58.10 (30.54)     1:24.00 (25.90)     1:47.44 (23.44)
 18 Edwardsville YMCA-OZ                              1:51.48    1:47.59  
     1) Katie Kuhl 15                   2) Lori Lynn 18                   
     3) Jennifer Deist 17               4) Maddie Monroe 18               
                  27.76       58.09 (30.33)     1:23.80 (25.71)     1:47.59 (23.79)
 19 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 1:48.74    1:47.71  
     1) Khia Kurtenbach 16              2) Alexandra Meyers 16            
     3) Jenni Sundqvist 17              4) Abigail Raatz 16               
                  27.80       57.88 (30.08)     1:24.01 (26.13)     1:47.71 (23.70)
 20 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        1:50.12    1:47.88  
     1) Allison Lohnes 18               2) Kendra Crew 17                 
     3) Maddie Shaffer 14               4) Ally Mayhew 16                 
                  28.04       57.27 (29.23)     1:23.54 (26.27)     1:47.88 (24.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Spokane YMCA-IE                                   1:49.39    1:47.91  
     1) Amani Amr 17                    2) Emma Schanz 14                 
     3) Emri Moore 18                   4) Christine Renzini 16           
                  26.67       57.03 (30.36)     1:23.12 (26.09)     1:47.91 (24.79)
 22 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA                            1:49.41   J1:47.91  
     1) Katie Saloky 16                 2) Emily Maxwell 17               
     3) Elizabeth Grazio 15             4) Adriana Grabski 16             
                  26.63       59.31 (32.68)     1:24.49 (25.18)     1:47.91 (23.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:49.48    1:47.93  
     1) Kiko Lamb 16                    2) Basira Knight 16               
     3) Kiera Molloy 17                 4) Hayley Tomlinson 18            
                  27.56       57.16 (29.60)     1:23.68 (26.52)     1:47.93 (24.25)
 24 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 1:50.19    1:48.22  
     1) Caroline Baldwin 16             2) Abby Pires 18                  
     3) Carly Whitmer 17                4) Loren Ball 18                  
                  27.13       57.85 (30.72)     1:23.12 (25.27)     1:48.22 (25.10)
 25 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA                            1:50.98    1:48.25  
     1) Lexi Santer 15                  2) Taylor Shelley 17              
     3) Corinne Capodanno 17            4) Elise Lankiewicz 16            
                  27.49       58.78 (31.29)     1:24.65 (25.87)     1:48.25 (23.60)
 26 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       1:49.34    1:48.27  
     1) Tori Wood 17                    2) Katherine Parker 16            
     3) Michaela Cunningham 17          4) Molly Gallant 17               
                  27.90       57.01 (29.11)     1:24.03 (27.02)     1:48.27 (24.24)
 27 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     1:52.47    1:48.28  
     1) Kaitlyn Ferrara 16              2) Sam Hardewig 18                
     3) Morgan Contino 16               4) Audrey Mooney 13               
                  28.42       58.47 (30.05)     1:23.78 (25.31)     1:48.28 (24.50)
 28 Burlington County YMCA-MA                         1:48.12    1:48.32  
     1) Julianna Foss 15                2) Katelyn Muscat 17              
     3) Erin Malone 17                  4) Katie Gillespie 18             
                  27.32       58.01 (30.69)     1:24.07 (26.06)     1:48.32 (24.25)
 29 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.-OH                 1:49.46    1:48.42  
     1) Emily Slabe 15                  2) Kate Pawlukiewicz 17           
     3) Tara Fears 15                   4) Kate Etter 16                  
                  25.48       57.21 (31.73)     1:23.43 (26.22)     1:48.42 (24.99)
 30 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                1:50.29    1:48.49  
     1) Jackie Van Lew 14               2) Shannon Slate 18               
     3) Katie McKay 16                  4) Jillian Crosby 17              
                  28.64       58.14 (29.50)     1:23.98 (25.84)     1:48.49 (24.51)
 31 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             1:49.83    1:48.65  
     1) Stephanie Moriarty 16           2) Alyssa Storino 15              
     3) Caroline O'Brien 17             4) Grace Hendee 16                
                  27.77       58.37 (30.60)     1:24.45 (26.08)     1:48.65 (24.20)
 32 Farmington Family YMCA-MI                         1:50.98    1:48.86  
     1) Olivia Rath 17                  2) Marina Borri 17                
     3) Miranda Shelly 17               4) Lauren Folkert 16              
                  28.07       58.21 (30.14)     1:24.41 (26.20)     1:48.86 (24.45)
 33 Phoenixville YMCA-MA                              1:50.91    1:49.51  
     1) Emma Seiberlich 13              2) Maddie Cooke 13                
     3) Morgan Hansen 13                4) Olivia Giampietro 13           
                  27.91       58.31 (30.40)     1:25.05 (26.74)     1:49.51 (24.46)
 34 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:52.00    1:49.52  
     1) Sara Barlok 15                  2) Holland Driscoll 15            
     3) Elizabeth McDonald 18           4) Katie Crochet 17               
                  28.18       58.59 (30.41)     1:24.85 (26.26)     1:49.52 (24.67)
 35 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         1:52.31    1:49.98  
     1) Hanna Hunstad 17                2) Margaret Pyett 15              
     3) Kelly McGowan 15                4) Larisa Kokubo 15               
                  28.99       59.19 (30.20)     1:25.63 (26.44)     1:49.98 (24.35)
 36 Pottstown YMCA-MA                                 1:50.07    1:50.03  
     1) Maddison Marcheskie 16          2) Emily Glinecke 14              
     3) Lyndsey Marcheskie 18           4) Rachel Malampy 17              
                  27.68       58.23 (30.55)     1:25.10 (26.87)     1:50.03 (24.93)
 37 South Family Ymca-Kettering-OH                    1:52.34    1:50.41  
     1) Jaime Siler 17                  2) Shelly Prayson 15              
     3) Taylor Myszka 17                4) Natalie Rohr 18                
                  28.47       59.56 (31.09)     1:26.79 (27.23)     1:50.41 (23.62)
 38 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               1:49.91    1:50.46  
     1) Kylene Ronayne 15               2) McKenzie Street 14             
     3) Dominique Montoya 18            4) Tara O'Prey 17                 
                  28.96       59.20 (30.24)     1:26.44 (27.24)     1:50.46 (24.02)
 39 Central Branch YMCA                               1:50.75    1:50.51  
     1) Nicole Larsen 17                2) Lauren Dalecky 17              
     3) Lexi Scharmer 17                4) Alex Dunn 17                   
                  28.08       59.84 (31.76)     1:26.01 (26.17)     1:50.51 (24.50)
 40 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 1:50.09    1:50.63  
     1) Ryan Alexander 16               2) Hannah Verrette 16             
     3) Astrid Swensen 14               4) Megan Alexander 17             
                  28.13       59.90 (31.77)     1:25.85 (25.95)     1:50.63 (24.78)
 41 Randolph YMCA-NJ                                  1:52.41    1:50.64  
     1) Amy Nemeth 14                   2) Jen Koide 16                   
     3) Nikki Buglino 17                4) Allyson Kleinsorgen 14         
                  28.13       59.57 (31.44)     1:26.41 (26.84)     1:50.64 (24.23)
 42 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              1:52.08    1:51.04  
     1) Anna Francisco 13               2) Sidney Sherman 15              
     3) Alyssa Colasurdo 17             4) Emily Lake 18                  
                  27.84       59.72 (31.88)     1:26.86 (27.14)     1:51.04 (24.18)
 43 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.-VA                      1:51.59    1:51.11  
     1) Anna Corley 16                  2) Seana Acker 17                 
     3) Natalie Cronk 17                4) Storrs Lamb 15                 
                                1:00.15 ( )     1:34.28 (34.13)     1:51.11 (16.83)
 44 Elkins West Virginia YMCA-WV                      1:51.95    1:51.12  
     1) Courtney Miller 18              2) Patricia Loughney 14           
     3) Delaney Johnson 17              4) Samantha Hall 14               
                  27.13       59.83 (32.70)     1:26.20 (26.37)     1:51.12 (24.92)
 45 Waynesboro Family YMCA-VA                         1:50.17    1:51.24  
     1) Jessie Arnold 15                2) Colleen Higgins 13             
     3) Remedy Rule 15                  4) Brazil Rule 13                 
                  28.63     1:01.69 (33.06)     1:26.47 (24.78)     1:51.24 (24.77)
 46 Lynchburg YMCA-VA                                 1:51.24    1:51.32  
     1) Ashley Mauzy 14                 2) Amber Wingfield 18             
     3) Sarah Fredericksen 17           4) Anna Meinke 14                 
                  28.76       59.45 (30.69)     1:25.82 (26.37)     1:51.32 (25.50)
 47 Green Bay YMCA Metro-WI                           1:51.36    1:51.48  
     1) Katie Bourguignon 16            2) Theresa Bushman 15             
     3) Erika Jensen 16                 4) Kristin Zablocki 16            
                  29.07     1:00.27 (31.20)     1:26.40 (26.13)     1:51.48 (25.08)
 48 Kennett Area YMCA-MA                              1:51.12    1:51.50  
     1) Alicia Diaz 14                  2) Christina Tascione 17          
     3) Emma Werkiser 17                4) Maura McManus 13               
                  27.58       59.18 (31.60)     1:26.12 (26.94)     1:51.50 (25.38)
 49 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         1:52.49    1:51.56  
     1) Emily Launer 18                 2) Brittnie Dean 17               
     3) Sharron Isola 18                4) Caitlynn Moon 16               
                  28.12     1:00.06 (31.94)     1:26.16 (26.10)     1:51.56 (25.40)
 50 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         1:49.74    1:51.58  
     1) Alex Eiler 17                   2) Maggie Werba 15                
     3) Rachel Resch 14                 4) Arielle Eiler 14               
                  28.61       59.55 (30.94)     1:26.18 (26.63)     1:51.58 (25.40)
 51 Pocono Family YMCA-MA                             1:51.74    1:51.66  
     1) Emily Cabral 14                 2) Mary Cerbone 13                
     3) Emily Wolbert 14                4) Alex Burns 15                  
                  28.61       59.90 (31.29)     1:27.28 (27.38)     1:51.66 (24.38)
 52 East Belleville Center YMCA-OZ                    1:51.95    1:51.74  
     1) Melissa Cooper 16               2) Angela Newlon 16               
     3) Gabrielle Thro 16               4) Samantha Hayen 16              
                  28.21       59.59 (31.38)     1:25.60 (26.01)     1:51.74 (26.14)
 53 Greater Peoria Family YMCA-IL                     1:51.13    1:51.75  
     1) Megan Kelley 14                 2) Alaina Potts 15                
     3) Taylor Snelson 14               4) Morgan Brockhouse 14           
                  29.12       59.86 (30.74)     1:26.60 (26.74)     1:51.75 (25.15)
 54 Eastern Community Branch YMCA-OH                  1:51.98    1:51.78  
     1) Morgan Brebberman 15            2) Kristin Filby 17               
     3) Adriana Cannon 17               4) Dana Drage 16                  
                  29.66       59.96 (30.30)     1:26.76 (26.80)     1:51.78 (25.02)
 55 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           1:52.64    1:51.79  
     1) Delaney Smith 15                2) Charlotte Harris 18            
     3) Jenna Luthman 17                4) Allison Dicke 15               
                  29.71       59.86 (30.15)     1:26.90 (27.04)     1:51.79 (24.89)
 56 Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA-ND                     1:49.03    1:51.92  
     1) Maddie Derby 15                 2) Ellie Roche 15                 
     3) Emily Roche 17                  4) Connor Hoff 17                 
                  28.57       59.93 (31.36)     1:26.59 (26.66)     1:51.92 (25.33)
 57 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            1:51.27    1:52.05  
     1) Libby Opfer 15                  2) Elle Ryan 17                   
     3) Megan Wilkey 17                 4) Brittany Ellis 18              
                  28.54       59.49 (30.95)     1:26.86 (27.37)     1:52.05 (25.19)
 58 Western Branch YMCA-MA                            1:52.28    1:52.43  
     1) Annie Walker 18                 2) Maggie Slocomb 16              
     3) Allie Carter 14                 4) Emma Thomas 14                 
                  28.67     1:00.64 (31.97)     1:27.89 (27.25)     1:52.43 (24.54)
 59 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            1:51.63    1:52.48  
     1) Elizabeth Chemey 13             2) Haley Heydt 18                 
     3) Samantha Schlegel 15            4) Morgan Black 17                
                  28.00       59.35 (31.35)     1:26.71 (27.36)     1:52.48 (25.77)
 60 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 1:52.45    1:52.69  
     1) Quinn Scannell 13               2) Katie Evans 15                 
     3) Sarah Hodes 15                  4) Kimberly Hill 15               
                  28.97     1:00.21 (31.24)     1:28.00 (27.79)     1:52.69 (24.69)
 60 North Canton Community YMCA                       1:50.46    1:52.69  
     1) Elizabeth Graeff 16             2) Madison Evans 16               
     3) Susan Franz 15                  4) Chase Kinney 17                
                  27.80     1:02.11 (34.31)     1:29.80 (27.69)     1:52.69 (22.89)
 62 Huntington YMCA-MR                                1:52.39    1:52.79  
     1) Erica Flor 16                   2) Samantha Reilly 17             
     3) Hailey Modelewski 18            4) Kaylee Griskie 15              
                  28.92     1:00.80 (31.88)     1:27.49 (26.69)     1:52.79 (25.30)
 63 Hannibal YMCA-OZ                                  1:52.59    1:52.89  
     1) Amber Behrens 15                2) Sadie Rhoades 18               
     3) Austin Alexander 15             4) Tessa Bieniek 17               
                  28.10     1:01.46 (33.36)     1:28.71 (27.25)     1:52.89 (24.18)
 64 Pabst Farms YMCA-WI                               1:52.25    1:53.01  
     1) Abigail Broome 16               2) Emma Broome 13                 
     3) Sarah Konruff 14                4) Grace Diel 14                  
                  28.14     1:00.41 (32.27)     1:27.67 (27.26)     1:53.01 (25.34)
 65 Waterville Area YMCA-ME                           1:51.82    1:53.14  
     1) Lindsey Prelgovisk 17           2) Samantha Mathieu 17            
     3) Kristy Prelgovisk 15            4) Allison Fischang 15            
                  27.91       59.35 (31.44)     1:26.65 (27.30)     1:53.14 (26.49)
 66 Northwestern Connecticut YMCA-CT                  1:50.89    1:53.36  
     1) Makenzie Welch 15               2) Corrina Nickerson 17           
     3) Krista Traub 17                 4) Caitlin McCarthy 17            
                  29.56     1:00.90 (31.34)     1:27.84 (26.94)     1:53.36 (25.52)
 67 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    1:52.74    1:53.52  
     1) Kiley Wooten 15                 2) Alyssa Arwood 14               
     3) Mary O Soule 13                 4) Ariel Wallace 16               
                  29.87     1:01.39 (31.52)     1:28.29 (26.90)     1:53.52 (25.23)
 68 East Hampton Recenter YMCA-MR                     1:51.44    1:53.83  
     1) Skye QI Marigold 16             2) Mikayla Mott 18                
     3) Carly Drew 13                   4) Maddie Minetree 18             
                  29.28     1:01.90 (32.62)     1:28.73 (26.83)     1:53.83 (25.10)
 69 Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA                      1:52.04    1:53.91  
     1) Danielle Reed 17                2) Savannah Rice 16               
     3) Morgan Keiner 16                4) Tiffany Howard 15              
                  29.66     1:01.97 (32.31)     1:28.96 (26.99)     1:53.91 (24.95)
 70 Cross Island YMCA-MR                              1:52.33    1:53.93  
     1) Georgia Goldman 15              2) Kelly Mulligan 18              
     3) Tara Mulligan 17                4) Leah Pan 17                    
                  28.69     1:00.32 (31.63)     1:27.65 (27.33)     1:53.93 (26.28)
 71 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  1:52.03    1:54.04  
     1) Olivia Evans 16                 2) Sidney Evans 14                
     3) Sam Marino 14                   4) Autumn Shaffer 13              
                  27.92     1:01.23 (33.31)     1:28.59 (27.36)     1:54.04 (25.45)
 72 Dubuque Iowa YMCA                                 1:52.79    1:54.08  
     1) Clare Slagel 18                 2) Jordan Albrecht 17             
     3) Erica Johnson 18                4) Olivia Knowles 16              
                  27.50       59.67 (32.17)     1:27.24 (27.57)     1:54.08 (26.84)
 73 Greater Canandaigua YMCA-NI                       1:51.81    1:54.78  
     1) Sarah Baxter 15                 2) Abigail Sullivan 15            
     3) Erika Holland 15                4) Kylie Loforte 15               
                  29.96     1:01.02 (31.06)     1:29.13 (28.11)     1:54.78 (25.65)
 74 Liberty Township/Powell YMCA-OH                   1:52.02    1:54.86  
     1) Ashleigh Rissmeyer 17           2) Olivia Bently 17               
     3) Caroline Racke 14               4) Cameron Hiltner 16             
                  29.38     1:00.37 (30.99)     1:28.83 (28.46)     1:54.86 (26.03)
 75 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 1:52.63    1:54.89  
     1) Megan Gaza 16                   2) Grace Reynolds 15              
     3) Kendra Wagner 18                4) Emily Zimcosky 13              
                  29.38     1:02.42 (33.04)     1:29.77 (27.35)     1:54.89 (25.12)
 76 Soundview Family YMCA-CT                          1:50.08    1:55.11  
     1) Calla Cameron 16                2) Christine Rasile 17            
     3) Marissa Rossi 16                4) Lauren Rasile 15               
                  30.12     1:01.24 (31.12)     1:29.67 (28.43)     1:55.11 (25.44)
 77 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA-NC                      1:52.66    1:55.26  
     1) Julia Sisk 12                   2) Sarah Taekman 13               
     3) Rachel Samuelson 15             4) Kaitlin Jones 16               
                  30.06     1:01.78 (31.72)     1:30.38 (28.60)     1:55.26 (24.88)
 78 Montclair YMCA-NJ                                 1:52.89    1:59.47  
     1) Samma Regan 17                  2) Nora O'Leary 16                
     3) Cha O'Leary 13                  4) Olivia Graham 18               
                  31.26     1:04.32 (33.06)     1:33.59 (29.27)     1:59.47 (25.88)
 -- Saginaw YMCA-MI                                   1:51.83         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Emily Maraskine 16              2) Riley Hilbrandt 16             
     3) Sara Hamme 17                   4) Claire Woodrow 17              
                  29.74       59.96 (30.22)     1:26.73 (26.77)          DQ (25.74)
 -- Cape Cod YMCA-NE                                  1:50.61         NS  
     1) Marie Chamberlain 15            2) Lindsay Partin 16              
     3) Hannah Walsh 15                 4) Isabella Walko 15              
 
Event 110  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:30.91    4/6/2009 Schroeder YMCA                             
                         M Friedemann, V Colbert, F Vital, G Charlton      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.59
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:33.73    1:32.34  
     1) Nic Graesser 18                 2) Louis Seefeld 16               
     3) Alex Schon 16                   4) Matt Luminais 17               
                  22.33       48.82 (26.49)     1:11.84 (23.02)     1:32.34 (20.50)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:33.93    1:32.64  
     1) Dylan Sali 16                   2) Victor Luo 17                  
     3) Jeffrey Donovin 18              4) Brad Zdroik 15                 
                  23.69       49.74 (26.05)     1:12.44 (22.70)     1:32.64 (20.20)
  3 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:33.44    1:33.15  
     1) Luke Papendick 18               2) Brendan Crystal 18             
     3) Loring Bowen 17                 4) Garrett Pullis 18              
                  23.64       49.67 (26.03)     1:11.83 (22.16)     1:33.15 (21.32)
  4 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:34.93    1:33.62  
     1) Colin Ellington 15              2) Ben Mayes 17                   
     3) Alex Mathews 18                 4) Joe Bonk 18                    
                  24.69       50.99 (26.30)     1:13.86 (22.87)     1:33.62 (19.76)
  5 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:34.57    1:33.93  
     1) Bradley Wachenfeld 17           2) Michael Lopinto 17             
     3) Alex Mango 17                   4) James Ross 18                  
                  24.33       50.95 (26.62)     1:13.27 (22.32)     1:33.93 (20.66)
  6 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 1:34.64    1:33.97  
     1) Al Nennig 17                    2) Christopher Meyers 17          
     3) Nick Petersen 16                4) Lucas Kuriga 18                
                  24.39       50.05 (25.66)     1:12.42 (22.37)     1:33.97 (21.55)
  7 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        1:34.70    1:34.17  
     1) Jin Roh 17                      2) Leo Lim 17                     
     3) Brendan Woo 16                  4) Taylor Adams 18                
                  24.09       50.44 (26.35)     1:13.37 (22.93)     1:34.17 (20.80)
  8 Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA-CA                   1:34.97    1:34.42  
     1) Harrison Thai 17                2) Joshua Lo 15                   
     3) Justin Chiu 16                  4) Fred Abramyan 17               
                  23.61       50.65 (27.04)     1:14.26 (23.61)     1:34.42 (20.16)
  9 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              1:35.64    1:35.62  
     1) Matthew Kazanowsky 15           2) Evan Mahoney 17                
     3) Nicholas Yodonis 17             4) Ryan Berger 16                 
                  25.25       50.71 (25.46)     1:13.94 (23.23)     1:35.62 (21.68)
 -- Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.-OH                 1:34.64         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ian Wooley 17                   2) Matthew Schlehr 17             
     3) Christian Josephson 18          4) Ross Westrick 16               
                  23.71       50.60 (26.89)     1:13.14 (22.54)          DQ (21.11)
B - Final
 11 Edwardsville YMCA-OZ                              1:35.89    1:35.44  
     1) Frank Gremaud 17                2) Maxwell Byers 18               
     3) Drew May 16                     4) Matthew Costigan 17            
                  24.76       50.82 (26.06)     1:13.75 (22.93)     1:35.44 (21.69)
 12 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             1:36.14    1:35.53  
     1) Nathaniel Boley 16              2) Eric Ronda 17                  
     3) Maxwell Dolan 16                4) Tommy Kealy 15                 
                  24.68       50.72 (26.04)     1:13.83 (23.11)     1:35.53 (21.70)
 13 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:35.94    1:35.66  
     1) Joe Dunn 18                     2) Matt Dezenzo 17                
     3) Greg Baliko 18                  4) Ryan Gajdzisz 16               
                  24.52       52.14 (27.62)     1:14.27 (22.13)     1:35.66 (21.39)
 14 Burlington County YMCA-MA                         1:35.91    1:35.88  
     1) Alexander Dintino 17            2) Austin Antuzzi 16              
     3) Kevin King 17                   4) Thomas Shetler 18              
                  25.38       52.54 (27.16)     1:15.32 (22.78)     1:35.88 (20.56)
 15 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      1:36.57    1:36.08  
     1) Matt Gallene 16                 2) Alex Bildey 17                 
     3) Michael Skibniewski 16          4) Ryan O'Neill 15                
                  25.01       52.01 (27.00)     1:14.94 (22.93)     1:36.08 (21.14)
 16 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    1:35.74    1:36.30  
     1) Ryan DeBerry 18                 2) Bill Young 18                  
     3) Luke Lechner 16                 4) Dylon Johnson 18               
                  24.54       51.25 (26.71)     1:15.08 (23.83)     1:36.30 (21.22)
 17 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              1:36.67    1:36.40  
     1) Robert Borowicz 17              2) Taylor Hall 16                 
     3) Justin Mehl 16                  4) Alex Wood 17                   
                  52.42     1:15.42 (23.00)     1:36.40 (20.98)                    
 18 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         1:36.74    1:36.49  
     1) Jack Fergus 15                  2) Josh DeDina 17                 
     3) Daniel Hein 14                  4) Kei Ishimaru 17                
                  24.90       52.06 (27.16)     1:15.13 (23.07)     1:36.49 (21.36)
 19 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       1:36.69    1:36.54  
     1) Jared Wasserman 18              2) Kevin Huntley 17               
     3) Jack Bremer 18                  4) Matt McKenney 18               
                  24.67       52.04 (27.37)     1:15.38 (23.34)     1:36.54 (21.16)
 20 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      1:36.74    1:36.99  
     1) Ian Robert 17                   2) Ned Thunem 16                  
     3) Austin Wolff 17                 4) John Santoro 17                
                  25.08       52.79 (27.71)     1:15.58 (22.79)     1:36.99 (21.41)
Preliminaries
 21 West Family YMCA & Boise City-SR                  1:36.86             
     1) Alex Trompke 16                 2) Kevin Fanter 16                
     3) Tanner Schelling 16             4) Kristian Almberg 16            
 22 Farmington Family YMCA-MI                         1:36.98             
     1) Christopher Szymczak 15         2) Nick Leshok 15                 
     3) Calvin Kopitz 18                4) Danny McNeece 15               
 23 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:37.12             
     1) Joseph Shepley 16               2) Gregory Han 16                 
     3) Joshua Bjornberg 17             4) Kyle Neri 16                   
 24 York And York County YMCA-MA                      1:37.15             
     1) Coleman Stewart 14              2) Noah Stewart 15                
     3) Bradley Strathmeyer 18          4) Noah Martin 17                 
 25 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  1:37.19             
     1) Alexander Katz 15               2) Patrick Wall 16                
     3) Will Kazokas 18                 4) Rees Cattermole 16             
 26 West Shore YMCA - PA-MA                           1:37.24             
     1) Liam Handley 15                 2) Henry Tanguay 15               
     3) Jack Brenneman 16               4) Seth Wenner 16                 
 27 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     1:37.28             
     1) Harry Hamiter 17                2) Michael Pettinichi 15          
     3) Grant Wethington 16             4) Tommy Easley 17                
 28 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         1:37.31             
     1) Gust Kouvaris 15                2) Matthew Wolkhamer 17           
     3) Miles MacDonald 17              4) Patrick Nodland 16             
 29 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            1:37.48             
     1) Jake Hamill 17                  2) Brinton Wilkey 15              
     3) Ryan Held 16                    4) Jon Pierce 17                  
 30 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             1:37.77             
     1) Garrett Procunier 17            2) Jayson Hansen 17               
     3) Andrew Yunker 17                4) Charles Emmert 16              
 31 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               1:37.81             
     1) Dan McGrath 16                  2) Connor O'Prey 18               
     3) Sean Swartz 16                  4) Rob Lowery 18                  
 32 Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA-OH                     1:38.04             
     1) Christopher DePietro 18         2) Mitchell Dodd 17               
     3) Jacob Griffith 16               4) Paul Hintz 17                  
 33 Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             1:38.07             
     1) William Benn 17                 2) Tavish Boyle 14                
     3) Cam Simko 18                    4) Benjamin Lin 17                
 34 State College Area Family YMCA-MA                 1:38.18             
     1) Alexander Hillsley 16           2) Patrick Lawrence 18            
     3) Zack Schiffer 18                4) Micah Cattell 18               
 35 Burbank Branch YMCA-NE                            1:38.19             
     1) Jennings Soccorso-Mccoy 17      2) Connor Daly 18                 
     3) Scott McGinty 17                4) Brendan Sweeney 18             
 36 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA                            1:38.45             
     1) Andrew Brady 16                 2) Nicholas Gutsche 17            
     3) Ben Creekmore 15                4) Henry Rogatz 15                
 37 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           1:38.49             
     1) Charlie Fry 17                  2) Matthew Hobler 17              
     3) Colin Foos 18                   4) Andreas Niederwieser 16        
 38 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     1:38.50             
     1) Christian Berg 16               2) Jonathan Frank 16              
     3) Steven Geier 17                 4) Zachary Hannon 17              
 39 Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA                     1:39.14             
     1) Jared Deubler 16                2) Matt Hollman 17                
     3) Tyus Temple 16                  4) Josh Fleagle 18                
 40 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                1:39.27             
     1) Pieter Brower 15                2) Mitchel Cole 17                
     3) Isaac Klinger 16                4) Randy Chen 17                  
 41 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 1:39.32             
     1) Aaron Athanas 17                2) Charlie Seltzer 14             
     3) John Bateman 18                 4) PJ Fallon 18                   
 42 Bangor YMCA-ME                                    1:39.59             
     1) Josh Williams 17                2) Colton Markevich 16            
     3) Cameron Dwyer 17                4) David Smallwood 15             
 43 Andover/North Andover YMCA-NE                     1:39.75             
     1) David Hunter 17                 2) David Kitchen 17               
     3) Ryan Fortin 18                  4) Kieran Dunbar 18               
 44 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            1:39.79             
     1) Chase Renninger 16              2) Russell Lambert 17             
     3) Frank Eichhorn 17               4) Billy Beard 14                 
 45 Lancaster Family YMCA                             1:40.02             
     1) Denny Atkinson 17               2) Austin Hill 17                 
     3) Andrew Schrantz 16              4) Daniel Ross 16                 
 46 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.-VA                      1:40.05             
     1) Jacob Lescault 16               2) Eli Holstege 17                
     3) Tyler Gimple 17                 4) Ryan Mitchell 17               
 47 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA-NC                      1:40.06             
     1) Caleb Camp 17                   2) Sam Freedberg 16               
     3) Joey Duronio 17                 4) Max Howes 17                   
 48 Randolph YMCA-NJ                                  1:40.13             
     1) James Singewald 15              2) Brandon Tutty 15               
     3) Matt Chan 16                    4) Doug Sholander 16              
 49 Flushing YMCA-MR                                  1:40.14             
     1) Andrew Qiao 17                  2) Danny Graham 17                
     3) Joseph Mercurio 16              4) Christopher Reyes 16           
 50 Hazleton YMCA                                     1:40.23             
     1) Ryan Paisley 16                 2) Tyler Farley 16                
     3) Joan Toribio 19                 4) Matthew Cullen 17              
 50 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      1:40.23             
     1) Jacob Kohlhoff 15               2) Riley League 16                
     3) Garrett Hills 17                4) Zachary Piedt 15               
 52 Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA-ND                     1:40.57             
     1) Obi Obembe 18                   2) Tanner Bjorlie 16              
     3) Matt Wenzel 17                  4) Alex Brock 16                  
 53 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          1:40.88             
     1) Jake Olsen 17                   2) Nate Samson 14                 
     3) Joey Blair 17                   4) Nathan Leonard 18              
 54 Green Bay YMCA Metro-WI                           1:40.92             
     1) John Bushman 18                 2) Thomas Bushman 18              
     3) Jared Klika 15                  4) Ryan Scripp 14                 
 55 Beavercreek Branch YMCA-OH                        1:40.93             
     1) John Howe 18                    2) Charlie Black 18               
     3) Alex Lewis 18                   4) Jonah Rieman 17                
 56 Dane County YMCA Inc.-WI                          1:40.97             
     1) Sam Jekel 17                    2) Tyler Roehr 16                 
     3) Kade McGilvray 15               4) Evan Kuker 17                  
 57 Fayette County Family YMCA-OZ                     1:40.99             
     1) HA Evans 15                     2) Dylan Moyer 15                 
     3) Joshua Nordike 17               4) Alex Keller 17                 
 58 Lima Ohio YMCA                                    1:41.01             
     1) Mitchell Wilcox 15              2) Matthew Wilcox 16              
     3) Jonathen Robey 17               4) Joshua Vondran 19              
 59 Lionville Community YMCA-MA                       1:41.05             
     1) Basil Mokhallalati 16           2) Greg Grewal 17                 
     3) Conor Tunno 15                  4) Justin Dinenberg 17            
 60 Mon Valley YMCA                                   1:41.07             
     1) Jacob Nicolella 18              2) Matthew Peiper 16              
     3) Kyle Garase 18                  4) Luke Simpson 16                
 61 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        1:41.13             
     1) Quinn Mickelson 18              2) John Littell 18                
     3) Jeff Ross 18                    4) Matthew Pettit 15              
 62 La Crosse Area Family YMCA-WI                     1:41.18             
     1) John Loepfe 13                  2) Daniel Oates 16                
     3) Joe Daniel Vandermus 15         4) Caleb Miller 16                
 63 East Belleville Center YMCA-OZ                    1:41.87             
     1) Jacob Donald Eversole 16        2) Patrick Hesse 16               
     3) Adam Beccue 17                  4) Michael Slaughter 17           
 64 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 1:42.03             
     1) Justin Kostelnik 16             2) Seth Abraham 17                
     3) Josh Krieg 17                   4) John Paul Zimcosky 16          
 65 Tri-City Area IL YMCA-OZ                          1:42.04             
     1) Davion Conley 15                2) Addison Kaufmann 15            
     3) Jack Kane 18                    4) Christian Aragona 17           
 66 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:42.10             
     1) Parker Boutwell 16              2) Sam Day 16                     
     3) Matt Regan 15                   4) Chris Healy 17                 
 67 Pabst Farms YMCA-WI                               1:42.53             
     1) Jared Gordon 14                 2) Eric Sutton 18                 
     3) Ian Gordon 16                   4) Keenan Acken 16                
 68 Bloomsburg Area YMCA                              1:42.76             
     1) Stefan Szilagyi 17              2) Forrest Bennett 17             
     3) Jonah Chamberlain 16            4) Mitchell Fornwald 16           
 69 Greater Peoria Family YMCA-IL                     1:43.08             
     1) Austin Bennett 16               2) JP Hughes 17                   
     3) Trent Snelson 18                4) Daniel Forthofer 17            
 70 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          1:44.20             
     1) Ian Dixon-Anderson 16           2) Zachary Mabin 16               
     3) Tyler Blackburn 18              4) Kevin Diefenbach 17            
 71 McGaw YMCA-IL                                     1:45.14             
     1) Wes Marberry 18                 2) Michael Zagorov 12             
     3) Thomas Haracz 16                4) Aaron Mohrenweiser 18          
 72 North Canton Community YMCA                       1:46.07             
     1) Brian Giannetti 17              2) Anthony Ferrell 15             
     3) Nathaniel Allen 16              4) Stephen Watson 16              
 -- Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA-WI                          DQ              
     1) Austin Byrd 18                  2) Trevor Manz 17                 
     3) Bailey Biwer 16                 4) Alex DeLakis 17                
 -- Mount Vernon Ohio YMCA                                DQ              
     1) Victor Lowe 16                  2) Johnson Cochran 18             
     3) Gavin Rundell 18                4) Allen Sant 17                  
 -- Red Bank Branch-NJ                                    DQ              
     1) Sam Lynch 16                    2) Alex D'Anna 16                 
     3) Sean Dunne 17                   4) Joe Torres 16                  
 -- Saginaw YMCA-MI                                       DQ              
     1) Scott Inman 17                  2) Martin Plummer 17              
     3) Tanner Peltier 16               4) Spenser Swanton 18             
 -- Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                             DQ              
     1) Eric Lethander 18               2) Jonathan Rutter 15             
     3) Chris Hayes 18                  4) Alex Burgess 17                
 -- Pottstown YMCA-MA                                     DQ              
     1) Morgan Schreiber 15             2) Tyler Gross 18                 
     3) Mason Cassel 17                 4) Sam Feiser 16                  
 -- Westfield YMCA-NJ                                     DQ              
     1) Matthew Daniel 17               2) Alex Bond 17                   
     3) Brennan Haley 17                4) Will Beckett 16                
 
Event 110  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:30.91    4/6/2009 Schroeder YMCA                             
                         M Friedemann, V Colbert, F Vital, G Charlton      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.59
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:34.78    1:33.44  
     1) Luke Papendick 18               2) Brendan Crystal 18             
     3) Loring Bowen 17                 4) Garrett Pullis 18              
                                  49.97 ( )     1:12.38 (22.41)     1:33.44 (21.06)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:34.90    1:33.73  
     1) Nic Graesser 18                 2) Louis Seefeld 16               
     3) Alex Schon 16                   4) Matt Luminais 17               
                  22.45       49.04 (26.59)     1:12.59 (23.55)     1:33.73 (21.14)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:36.74    1:33.93  
     1) Dylan Sali 16                   2) Victor Luo 17                  
     3) Jeffrey Donovin 18              4) David Chung 17                 
                  23.96       50.29 (26.33)     1:13.30 (23.01)     1:33.93 (20.63)
  4 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:37.13    1:34.57  
     1) Bradley Wachenfeld 17           2) Michael Lopinto 17             
     3) Alex Mango 17                   4) James Ross 18                  
                  24.67       51.44 (26.77)     1:13.94 (22.50)     1:34.57 (20.63)
  5 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.-OH                 1:38.48    1:34.64  
     1) Ian Wooley 17                   2) Matthew Schlehr 17             
     3) Christian Josephson 18          4) Ross Westrick 16               
                  23.72       51.03 (27.31)     1:13.44 (22.41)     1:34.64 (21.20)
  5 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 1:35.50    1:34.64  
     1) Al Nennig 17                    2) Christopher Meyers 17          
     3) Nick Petersen 16                4) Lucas Kuriga 18                
                  24.35       50.37 (26.02)     1:13.00 (22.63)     1:34.64 (21.64)
  7 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        1:35.50    1:34.70  
     1) Jin Roh 17                      2) Leo Lim 17                     
     3) Brendan Woo 16                  4) Taylor Adams 18                
                  24.08       50.33 (26.25)     1:13.48 (23.15)     1:34.70 (21.22)
  8 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:35.98    1:34.93  
     1) Macon Crowder 18                2) Ben Mayes 17                   
     3) Joe Bonk 18                     4) Colin Ellington 15             
                  25.16       51.72 (26.56)     1:14.31 (22.59)     1:34.93 (20.62)
  9 Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA-CA                   1:33.90    1:34.97  
     1) Harrison Thai 17                2) Justin Chiu 16                 
     3) Joshua Lo 15                    4) Fred Abramyan 17               
                  24.10       51.19 (27.09)     1:14.66 (23.47)     1:34.97 (20.31)
 10 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              1:37.32    1:35.64  
     1) Matthew Kazanowsky 15           2) Evan Mahoney 17                
     3) Nicholas Yodonis 17             4) Ryan Berger 16                 
                  25.45       51.04 (25.59)     1:14.11 (23.07)     1:35.64 (21.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    1:38.46    1:35.74  
     1) Ryan DeBerry 18                 2) Bill Young 18                  
     3) Luke Lechner 16                 4) Dylon Johnson 18               
                  24.56       51.18 (26.62)     1:14.70 (23.52)     1:35.74 (21.04)
 12 Edwardsville YMCA-OZ                              1:40.50    1:35.89  
     1) Frank Gremaud 17                2) Maxwell Byers 18               
     3) Drew May 16                     4) Matthew Costigan 17            
                  25.20       51.40 (26.20)     1:14.35 (22.95)     1:35.89 (21.54)
 13 Burlington County YMCA-MA                         1:36.06    1:35.91  
     1) Alexander Dintino 17            2) Austin Antuzzi 16              
     3) Kevin King 17                   4) Thomas Shetler 18              
                  25.02       52.02 (27.00)     1:15.22 (23.20)     1:35.91 (20.69)
 14 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:37.12    1:35.94  
     1) Joe Dunn 18                     2) Matt Dezenzo 17                
     3) Greg Baliko 18                  4) Ryan Gajdzisz 16               
                  24.69       52.19 (27.50)     1:14.60 (22.41)     1:35.94 (21.34)
 15 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             1:38.86    1:36.14  
     1) Nathaniel Boley 16              2) Jordan Berger 16               
     3) Maxwell Dolan 16                4) Eric Ronda 17                  
                  24.66       51.53 (26.87)     1:14.95 (23.42)     1:36.14 (21.19)
 16 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      1:39.28    1:36.57  
     1) Matt Gallene 16                 2) Alex Bildey 17                 
     3) Michael Skibniewski 16          4) Ryan O'Neill 15                
                  25.09       52.00 (26.91)     1:14.87 (22.87)     1:36.57 (21.70)
 17 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              1:39.24    1:36.67  
     1) Robert Borowicz 17              2) Taylor Hall 16                 
     3) Justin Mehl 16                  4) Alex Wood 17                   
                  24.63       52.42 (27.79)     1:15.65 (23.23)     1:36.67 (21.02)
 18 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       1:39.19    1:36.69  
     1) Jared Wasserman 18              2) Kevin Huntley 17               
     3) Jack Bremer 18                  4) Matt McKenney 18               
                  24.93       51.85 (26.92)     1:36.69 (44.84)                    
 19 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         1:39.33    1:36.74  
     1) Jack Fergus 15                  2) Josh DeDina 17                 
     3) Daniel Hein 14                  4) Kei Ishimaru 17                
                  25.15       52.34 (27.19)     1:15.26 (22.92)     1:36.74 (21.48)
 19 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      1:40.24    1:36.74  
     1) Ian Robert 17                   2) Ned Thunem 16                  
     3) Austin Wolff 17                 4) John Santoro 17                
                  24.81       52.41 (27.60)     1:15.05 (22.64)     1:36.74 (21.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 West Family YMCA & Boise City-SR                  1:38.53    1:36.86  
     1) Alex Trompke 16                 2) Kevin Fanter 16                
     3) Tanner Schelling 16             4) Kristian Almberg 16            
                  23.97       50.69 (26.72)     1:14.60 (23.91)     1:36.86 (22.26)
 22 Farmington Family YMCA-MI                         1:38.04    1:36.98  
     1) Christopher Szymczak 15         2) Nick Leshok 15                 
     3) Calvin Kopitz 18                4) Danny McNeece 15               
                  25.50       51.81 (26.31)     1:15.35 (23.54)     1:36.98 (21.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:40.29    1:37.12  
     1) Joseph Shepley 16               2) Gregory Han 16                 
     3) Joshua Bjornberg 17             4) Kyle Neri 16                   
                  24.24       52.08 (27.84)     1:15.62 (23.54)     1:37.12 (21.50)
 24 York And York County YMCA-MA                      1:39.61    1:37.15  
     1) Coleman Stewart 14              2) Noah Stewart 15                
     3) Bradley Strathmeyer 18          4) Noah Martin 17                 
                  24.42       52.47 (28.05)     1:15.54 (23.07)     1:37.15 (21.61)
 25 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  1:40.81    1:37.19  
     1) Alexander Katz 15               2) Patrick Wall 16                
     3) Will Kazokas 18                 4) Rees Cattermole 16             
                  24.99       52.89 (27.90)     1:15.33 (22.44)     1:37.19 (21.86)
 26 West Shore YMCA - PA-MA                           1:40.65    1:37.24  
     1) Liam Handley 15                 2) Henry Tanguay 15               
     3) Jack Brenneman 16               4) Seth Wenner 16                 
                  26.02       53.04 (27.02)     1:16.10 (23.06)     1:37.24 (21.14)
 27 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     1:41.34    1:37.28  
     1) Harry Hamiter 17                2) Michael Pettinichi 15          
     3) Grant Wethington 16             4) Tommy Easley 17                
                  24.38       51.79 (27.41)     1:16.17 (24.38)     1:37.28 (21.11)
 28 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         1:40.35    1:37.31  
     1) Gust Kouvaris 15                2) Matthew Wolkhamer 17           
     3) Miles MacDonald 17              4) Patrick Nodland 16             
                  24.80       52.14 (27.34)     1:16.27 (24.13)     1:37.31 (21.04)
 29 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            1:36.23    1:37.48  
     1) Jake Hamill 17                  2) Brinton Wilkey 15              
     3) Ryan Held 16                    4) Jon Pierce 17                  
                  25.05       52.47 (27.42)     1:15.15 (22.68)     1:37.48 (22.33)
 30 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             1:40.96    1:37.77  
     1) Garrett Procunier 17            2) Jayson Hansen 17               
     3) Andrew Yunker 17                4) Charles Emmert 16              
                  25.09       51.99 (26.90)     1:14.91 (22.92)     1:37.77 (22.86)
 31 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               1:39.69    1:37.81  
     1) Dan McGrath 16                  2) Connor O'Prey 18               
     3) Sean Swartz 16                  4) Rob Lowery 18                  
                  25.48       52.61 (27.13)     1:16.38 (23.77)     1:37.81 (21.43)
 32 Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA-OH                     1:38.57    1:38.04  
     1) Christopher DePietro 18         2) Mitchell Dodd 17               
     3) Jacob Griffith 16               4) Paul Hintz 17                  
                  24.49       52.86 (28.37)     1:16.03 (23.17)     1:38.04 (22.01)
 33 Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             1:39.79    1:38.07  
     1) William Benn 17                 2) Tavish Boyle 14                
     3) Cam Simko 18                    4) Benjamin Lin 17                
                  25.63       53.28 (27.65)     1:16.88 (23.60)     1:38.07 (21.19)
 34 State College Area Family YMCA-MA                 1:37.46    1:38.18  
     1) Alexander Hillsley 16           2) Patrick Lawrence 18            
     3) Zack Schiffer 18                4) Micah Cattell 18               
                  25.52       53.15 (27.63)     1:17.29 (24.14)     1:38.18 (20.89)
 35 Burbank Branch YMCA-NE                            1:39.39    1:38.19  
     1) Jennings Soccorso-Mccoy 17      2) Connor Daly 18                 
     3) Scott McGinty 17                4) Brendan Sweeney 18             
                  26.11       52.68 (26.57)     1:16.45 (23.77)     1:38.19 (21.74)
 36 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA                            1:40.80    1:38.45  
     1) Andrew Brady 16                 2) Nicholas Gutsche 17            
     3) Ben Creekmore 15                4) Henry Rogatz 15                
                  26.24       53.34 (27.10)     1:16.44 (23.10)     1:38.45 (22.01)
 37 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           1:40.09    1:38.49  
     1) Charlie Fry 17                  2) Matthew Hobler 17              
     3) Colin Foos 18                   4) Andreas Niederwieser 16        
                                  52.43 ( )     1:16.66 (24.23)     1:38.49 (21.83)
 38 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     1:40.57    1:38.50  
     1) Christian Berg 16               2) Jonathan Frank 16              
     3) Steven Geier 17                 4) Zachary Hannon 17              
                  24.80       51.77 (26.97)     1:16.04 (24.27)     1:38.50 (22.46)
 39 Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA                     1:40.16    1:39.14  
     1) Jared Deubler 16                2) Matt Hollman 17                
     3) Tyus Temple 16                  4) Josh Fleagle 18                
                  25.81       54.15 (28.34)     1:18.82 (24.67)     1:39.14 (20.32)
 40 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                1:40.45    1:39.27  
     1) Pieter Brower 15                2) Mitchel Cole 17                
     3) Isaac Klinger 16                4) Randy Chen 17                  
                  25.80       53.22 (27.42)     1:17.43 (24.21)     1:39.27 (21.84)
 41 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 1:35.28    1:39.32  
     1) Aaron Athanas 17                2) Charlie Seltzer 14             
     3) John Bateman 18                 4) PJ Fallon 18                   
                  24.31       53.25 (28.94)     1:17.75 (24.50)     1:39.32 (21.57)
 42 Bangor YMCA-ME                                    1:40.28    1:39.59  
     1) Josh Williams 17                2) Colton Markevich 16            
     3) Cameron Dwyer 17                4) David Smallwood 15             
                  24.64       53.62 (28.98)     1:17.56 (23.94)     1:39.59 (22.03)
 43 Andover/North Andover YMCA-NE                     1:40.71    1:39.75  
     1) David Hunter 17                 2) David Kitchen 17               
     3) Ryan Fortin 18                  4) Kieran Dunbar 18               
                  26.36       53.47 (27.11)     1:17.08 (23.61)     1:39.75 (22.67)
 44 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            1:39.29    1:39.79  
     1) Chase Renninger 16              2) Russell Lambert 17             
     3) Frank Eichhorn 17               4) Billy Beard 14                 
                  25.66       53.05 (27.39)     1:17.37 (24.32)     1:39.79 (22.42)
 45 Lancaster Family YMCA                             1:39.69    1:40.02  
     1) Denny Atkinson 17               2) Austin Hill 17                 
     3) Andrew Schrantz 16              4) Daniel Ross 16                 
                  25.90       54.54 (28.64)     1:17.86 (23.32)     1:40.02 (22.16)
 46 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.-VA                      1:40.88    1:40.05  
     1) Jacob Lescault 16               2) Eli Holstege 17                
     3) Tyler Gimple 17                 4) Ryan Mitchell 17               
                  27.13       53.50 (26.37)     1:17.61 (24.11)     1:40.05 (22.44)
 47 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA-NC                      1:40.88    1:40.06  
     1) Caleb Camp 17                   2) Sam Freedberg 16               
     3) Joey Duronio 17                 4) Max Howes 17                   
                  24.65       53.54 (28.89)     1:17.39 (23.85)     1:40.06 (22.67)
 48 Randolph YMCA-NJ                                  1:55.92L   1:40.13  
     1) James Singewald 15              2) Brandon Tutty 15               
     3) Matt Chan 16                    4) Doug Sholander 16              
                  26.08       53.09 (27.01)     1:17.95 (24.86)     1:40.13 (22.18)
 49 Flushing YMCA-MR                                  1:40.63    1:40.14  
     1) Andrew Qiao 17                  2) Danny Graham 17                
     3) Joseph Mercurio 16              4) Christopher Reyes 16           
                  25.74       54.56 (28.82)     1:17.92 (23.36)     1:40.14 (22.22)
 50 Hazleton YMCA                                     1:40.99    1:40.23  
     1) Ryan Paisley 16                 2) Tyler Farley 16                
     3) Joan Toribio 19                 4) Matthew Cullen 17              
                  26.46       53.52 (27.06)     1:17.83 (24.31)     1:40.23 (22.40)
 50 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      1:41.19    1:40.23  
     1) Jacob Kohlhoff 15               2) Riley League 16                
     3) Garrett Hills 17                4) Zachary Piedt 15               
                  26.68       54.56 (27.88)     1:17.72 (23.16)     1:40.23 (22.51)
 52 Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA-ND                     1:39.98    1:40.57  
     1) Obi Obembe 18                   2) Tanner Bjorlie 16              
     3) Matt Wenzel 17                  4) Alex Brock 16                  
                  25.11       53.55 (28.44)     1:18.21 (24.66)     1:40.57 (22.36)
 53 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          1:41.10    1:40.88  
     1) Jake Olsen 17                   2) Nate Samson 14                 
     3) Joey Blair 17                   4) Nathan Leonard 18              
                  26.76       55.42 (28.66)     1:18.90 (23.48)     1:40.88 (21.98)
 54 Green Bay YMCA Metro-WI                           1:39.14    1:40.92  
     1) John Bushman 18                 2) Thomas Bushman 18              
     3) Jared Klika 15                  4) Ryan Scripp 14                 
                  25.52       53.94 (28.42)     1:18.22 (24.28)     1:40.92 (22.70)
 55 Beavercreek Branch YMCA-OH                        1:40.42    1:40.93  
     1) John Howe 18                    2) Charlie Black 18               
     3) Alex Lewis 18                   4) Jonah Rieman 17                
                  25.31       54.15 (28.84)     1:18.69 (24.54)     1:40.93 (22.24)
 56 Dane County YMCA Inc.-WI                          1:36.40    1:40.97  
     1) Sam Jekel 17                    2) Tyler Roehr 16                 
     3) Kade McGilvray 15               4) Evan Kuker 17                  
                  26.10       54.71 (28.61)     1:19.51 (24.80)     1:40.97 (21.46)
 57 Fayette County Family YMCA-OZ                     1:39.33    1:40.99  
     1) HA Evans 15                     2) Dylan Moyer 15                 
     3) Joshua Nordike 17               4) Alex Keller 17                 
                  27.61       56.32 (28.71)     1:19.28 (22.96)     1:40.99 (21.71)
 58 Lima Ohio YMCA                                    1:40.87    1:41.01  
     1) Mitchell Wilcox 15              2) Matthew Wilcox 16              
     3) Jonathen Robey 17               4) Joshua Vondran 19              
                  27.28       55.53 (28.25)     1:19.59 (24.06)     1:41.01 (21.42)
 59 Lionville Community YMCA-MA                       1:40.98    1:41.05  
     1) Basil Mokhallalati 16           2) Greg Grewal 17                 
     3) Conor Tunno 15                  4) Justin Dinenberg 17            
                  26.93       53.30 (26.37)     1:17.95 (24.65)     1:41.05 (23.10)
 60 Mon Valley YMCA                                   1:39.91    1:41.07  
     1) Jacob Nicolella 18              2) Matthew Peiper 16              
     3) Kyle Garase 18                  4) Luke Simpson 16                
                  25.59       56.17 (30.58)     1:19.19 (23.02)     1:41.07 (21.88)
 61 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        1:41.07    1:41.13  
     1) Quinn Mickelson 18              2) John Littell 18                
     3) Jeff Ross 18                    4) Matthew Pettit 15              
                  26.45       54.97 (28.52)     1:18.92 (23.95)     1:41.13 (22.21)
 62 La Crosse Area Family YMCA-WI                     1:40.72    1:41.18  
     1) John Loepfe 13                  2) Daniel Oates 16                
     3) Joe Daniel Vandermus 15         4) Caleb Miller 16                
                  26.77       55.70 (28.93)     1:19.39 (23.69)     1:41.18 (21.79)
 63 East Belleville Center YMCA-OZ                    1:41.22    1:41.87  
     1) Jacob Donald Eversole 16        2) Patrick Hesse 16               
     3) Adam Beccue 17                  4) Michael Slaughter 17           
                  26.31       54.68 (28.37)     1:19.99 (25.31)     1:41.87 (21.88)
 64 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 1:41.03    1:42.03  
     1) Justin Kostelnik 16             2) Seth Abraham 17                
     3) Josh Krieg 17                   4) John Paul Zimcosky 16          
                                  54.68 ( )     1:19.56 (24.88)     1:42.03 (22.47)
 65 Tri-City Area IL YMCA-OZ                          1:40.64    1:42.04  
     1) Davion Conley 15                2) Addison Kaufmann 15            
     3) Jack Kane 18                    4) Christian Aragona 17           
                  27.42       56.95 (29.53)     1:20.68 (23.73)     1:42.04 (21.36)
 66 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:41.50    1:42.10  
     1) Parker Boutwell 16              2) Sam Day 16                     
     3) Matt Regan 15                   4) Chris Healy 17                 
                                  54.90 ( )     1:19.87 (24.97)     1:42.10 (22.23)
 67 Pabst Farms YMCA-WI                               1:40.33    1:42.53  
     1) Jared Gordon 14                 2) Eric Sutton 18                 
     3) Ian Gordon 16                   4) Keenan Acken 16                
                  26.97       54.65 (27.68)     1:19.16 (24.51)     1:42.53 (23.37)
 68 Bloomsburg Area YMCA                              1:41.21    1:42.76  
     1) Stefan Szilagyi 17              2) Forrest Bennett 17             
     3) Jonah Chamberlain 16            4) Mitchell Fornwald 16           
                  25.08       53.83 (28.75)     1:19.14 (25.31)     1:42.76 (23.62)
 69 Greater Peoria Family YMCA-IL                     1:41.33    1:43.08  
     1) Austin Bennett 16               2) JP Hughes 17                   
     3) Trent Snelson 18                4) Daniel Forthofer 17            
                  27.27       54.97 (27.70)     1:19.01 (24.04)     1:43.08 (24.07)
 70 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          1:41.01    1:44.20  
     1) Ian Dixon-Anderson 16           2) Zachary Mabin 16               
     3) Tyler Blackburn 18              4) Kevin Diefenbach 17            
                  28.11       56.18 (28.07)     1:21.77 (25.59)     1:44.20 (22.43)
 71 McGaw YMCA-IL                                     1:41.10    1:45.14  
     1) Wes Marberry 18                 2) Michael Zagorov 12             
     3) Thomas Haracz 16                4) Aaron Mohrenweiser 18          
                  25.39       56.65 (31.26)     1:21.72 (25.07)     1:45.14 (23.42)
 72 North Canton Community YMCA                       1:41.53    1:46.07  
     1) Brian Giannetti 17              2) Anthony Ferrell 15             
     3) Nathaniel Allen 16              4) Stephen Watson 16              
                  27.59       58.96 (31.37)     1:24.40 (25.44)     1:46.07 (21.67)
 -- Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA-WI                      1:37.33         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Austin Byrd 18                  2) Trevor Manz 17                 
     3) Bailey Biwer 16                 4) Alex DeLakis 17                
                  23.24       50.07 (26.83)     1:13.40 (23.33)          DQ (22.01)
 -- Mount Vernon Ohio YMCA                            1:39.72         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Victor Lowe 16                  2) Johnson Cochran 18             
     3) Gavin Rundell 18                4) Allen Sant 17                  
                  28.05       54.13 (26.08)     1:17.85 (23.72)          DQ (22.74)
 -- Red Bank Branch-NJ                                1:35.93         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Sam Lynch 16                    2) Alex D'Anna 16                 
     3) Sean Dunne 17                   4) Joe Torres 16                  
                  23.44       50.56 (27.12)     1:13.90 (23.34)          DQ (21.29)
 -- Saginaw YMCA-MI                                   1:39.14         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Scott Inman 17                  2) Martin Plummer 17              
     3) Tanner Peltier 16               4) Spenser Swanton 18             
                  26.46       53.48 (27.02)     1:17.87 (24.39)          DQ (21.36)
 -- Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         1:38.26         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Eric Lethander 18               2) Jonathan Rutter 15             
     3) Chris Hayes 18                  4) Alex Burgess 17                
                  24.75       52.22 (27.47)     1:16.38 (24.16)          DQ (21.56)
 -- Pottstown YMCA-MA                                 1:39.52         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Morgan Schreiber 15             2) Tyler Gross 18                 
     3) Mason Cassel 17                 4) Sam Feiser 16                  
                  26.51       52.88 (26.37)     1:16.26 (23.38)          DQ (21.47)
 -- Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 1:39.19         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Matthew Daniel 17               2) Alex Bond 17                   
     3) Brennan Haley 17                4) Will Beckett 16                
                  25.37       52.74 (27.37)     1:16.38 (23.64)          DQ (21.18)
 
Event 121  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Amanda McNulty            15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     59.64      58.39  
                  28.47       58.39 (29.92)                                        
  2 Julianna Foss             15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.34      58.46  
                  28.43       58.46 (30.03)                                        
  3 Emma Williams             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:00.40      59.91  
                  29.43       59.91 (30.48)                                        
  4 Taylor Shelley            17 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:00.62    1:00.22  
                  29.42     1:00.22 (30.80)                                        
  5 Austin Mateo              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:00.21    1:00.30  
                  29.57     1:00.30 (30.73)                                        
  6 Erin Malone               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.53    1:00.33  
                  29.39     1:00.33 (30.94)                                        
  7 Michelle Kierencew        16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:00.27    1:00.38  
                  29.37     1:00.38 (31.01)                                        
  8 Allyson Kleinsorgen       14 Randolph-NJ-NJ       1:00.60    1:00.39  
                  29.69     1:00.39 (30.70)                                        
  9 Maggie Slocomb            16 Western Br-DE-MA     1:00.35    1:00.40  
                  30.15     1:00.40 (30.25)                                        
 10 Caroline Orem             16 Darien-CT-CT           57.83    1:00.52  
                  29.60     1:00.52 (30.92)                                        
 11 Maddie Derby              15 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   1:00.72    1:00.68  
                  29.52     1:00.68 (31.16)                                        
 12 Melissa Cooper            16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ  1:01.02    1:00.71  
                  29.70     1:00.71 (31.01)                                        
 13 Iva Icheva                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    59.13    1:00.72  
                  29.10     1:00.72 (31.62)                                        
 14 Corinne Capodanno         17 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:00.67    1:00.88  
                  29.47     1:00.88 (31.41)                                        
 15 Brooke Sweeney            17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:00.40    1:00.90  
                  29.75     1:00.90 (31.15)                                        
 16 Lexi Santer               15 Brandywine- DE-MA      25.87    1:00.91  
                  29.91     1:00.91 (31.00)                                        
 17 Kristin Zablocki          16 Green Bay-WI-WI        59.33    1:01.00  
                  29.96     1:01.00 (31.04)                                        
 18 Kelsea Yarnell            18 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:00.72    1:01.05  
                  29.57     1:01.05 (31.48)                                        
 19 Christiana Cornea         14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:00.31    1:01.18  
                  30.17     1:01.18 (31.01)                                        
 20 Emma Tobey                17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:00.20    1:01.28  
                  30.01     1:01.28 (31.27)                                        
 21 Victoria Feng             14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:02.02    1:01.34  
                  29.97     1:01.34 (31.37)                                        
 23 Jillian Crosby            17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:00.80    1:01.55  
                  30.20     1:01.55 (31.35)                                        
 24 Sharron Isola             18 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:00.84    1:01.56  
                  29.18     1:01.56 (32.38)                                        
 25 Erica Flor                16 Huntington-NY-MR     1:00.19    1:01.67  
                  29.71     1:01.67 (31.96)                                        
 26 Yookee Roh                18 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:00.29    1:01.69  
                  30.20     1:01.69 (31.49)                                        
 27 Annie Walker              18 Western Br-DE-MA     1:00.89    1:01.76  
                  29.96     1:01.76 (31.80)                                        
 28 Skye QI Marigold          16 East Hampton-NY-MR   1:01.09    1:01.82  
                  29.31     1:01.82 (32.51)                                        
 29 Connor Hoff               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   1:00.29    1:01.85  
                  29.78     1:01.85 (32.07)                                        
 30 Caroline Kelly            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:01.10    1:02.04  
                  29.97     1:02.04 (32.07)                                        
 31 Anna Corley               16 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:01.30    1:02.09  
                  30.11     1:02.09 (31.98)                                        
 32 Elinor Reinhardt          17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:00.65    1:02.22  
                  30.64     1:02.22 (31.58)                                        
 33 Haylee Knight             14 S. Shore Mill-MA-NE  1:01.60    1:02.30  
                  30.02     1:02.30 (32.28)                                        
 34 Georgia Goldman           15 Cross Island-NY-MR   1:01.15    1:02.36  
                  30.00     1:02.36 (32.36)                                        
 35 Juliana McDonald          16 Bangor-ME-ME         1:01.65    1:02.39  
                  30.01     1:02.39 (32.38)                                        
 35 Audrey Bangs              16 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:02.28    1:02.39  
                  30.23     1:02.39 (32.16)                                        
 35 Tara Gidaszewski          17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:00.27    1:02.39  
                  30.46     1:02.39 (31.93)                                        
 38 Madeline Snow             15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:02.67    1:02.43  
                  30.23     1:02.43 (32.20)                                        
 39 Maggie Woods              13 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:02.26    1:02.48  
                  29.93     1:02.48 (32.55)                                        
 40 Erin McBride              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:01.10    1:02.68  
                  31.05     1:02.68 (31.63)                                        
 41 Savannah Gaido            13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:00.85    1:02.71  
                  30.40     1:02.71 (32.31)                                        
 42 Calla Cameron             16 Soundview-CT-CT      1:01.02    1:02.73  
                  30.57     1:02.73 (32.16)                                        
 43 Megan Gaza                16 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:01.90    1:02.83  
                  30.14     1:02.83 (32.69)                                        
 44 Caitlin McCarthy          17 Northwest-CT-CT      1:00.32    1:02.89  
                  30.64     1:02.89 (32.25)                                        
 45 Kelly Mulligan            18 Cross Island-NY-MR   1:00.54    1:02.98  
                  30.17     1:02.98 (32.81)                                        
 46 Dana Drage                16 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     1:01.65    1:03.14  
                  30.70     1:03.14 (32.44)                                        
 46 Quinn Scannell            13 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:03.59    1:03.14  
                  30.34     1:03.14 (32.80)                                        
 48 Meggie Leitz              15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:01.30    1:03.15  
                  30.33     1:03.15 (32.82)                                        
 49 Nikki Buglino             17 Randolph-NJ-NJ       1:01.66    1:03.17  
                  30.97     1:03.17 (32.20)                                        
 50 Jo Jekel                  15 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   1:01.95    1:03.22  
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)                                        
 51 Jordan Sawyer             16 Western Br-DE-MA     1:02.55    1:03.27  
                  30.56     1:03.27 (32.71)                                        
 52 Michaela Elliott          17 Auburn-NY-NI         1:02.18    1:03.32  
                  30.34     1:03.32 (32.98)                                        
 53 Alexandra Kaufmann        16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:02.99    1:03.43  
                  29.88     1:03.43 (33.55)                                        
 54 Caitlyn Blake             15 Western Br-DE-MA     1:02.77    1:03.50  
                  30.62     1:03.50 (32.88)                                        
 55 Caroline Apathy           13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:06.87    1:03.55  
                  31.38     1:03.55 (32.17)                                        
 56 Makenzie Welch            15 Northwest-CT-CT      1:01.05    1:03.58  
                  31.40     1:03.58 (32.18)                                        
 57 Nicole Brelie             15 Red River-ND-ND      1:03.50    1:03.60  
                  30.33     1:03.60 (33.27)                                        
 58 Mikaela Montgomery        15 Fayette-IL-OZ        1:02.34    1:03.78  
                  30.55     1:03.78 (33.23)                                        
 59 Samantha Hall             14 Elkins-WV-WV         1:01.90    1:03.81  
                  30.23     1:03.81 (33.58)                                        
 60 Samantha Shirtliff        15 West Shore-PA-MA     1:03.91    1:03.84  
                  31.25     1:03.84 (32.59)                                        
 61 Melaney Heald             16 Central Delaware-MA  1:02.99    1:03.89  
                  30.73     1:03.89 (33.16)                                        
 62 Bay Prewette              13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:02.28    1:03.91  
                  30.74     1:03.91 (33.17)                                        
 63 Kali Hartt                16 Saginaw-MI-MI        1:02.97    1:04.16  
                  30.37     1:04.16 (33.79)                                        
 63 Stephanie Norris          17 Catonsville-MD-MD    1:03.48    1:04.16  
                  31.02     1:04.16 (33.14)                                        
 63 Emily Rezac               14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:02.16    1:04.16  
                  30.90     1:04.16 (33.26)                                        
 66 Elizabeth Borges          13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:03.81    1:04.19  
                  30.91     1:04.19 (33.28)                                        
 67 Megan Kelley              14 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  1:02.11    1:04.22  
                  30.50     1:04.22 (33.72)                                        
 68 Payton Miles              14 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:02.37    1:04.23  
                  31.04     1:04.23 (33.19)                                        
 69 Katelyn Mann              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:04.74    1:04.40  
                  30.98     1:04.40 (33.42)                                        
 70 Erika Daniel              15 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:02.71    1:04.44  
                  30.89     1:04.44 (33.55)                                        
 70 Lauren de Torres          14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:05.82    1:04.44  
                  30.86     1:04.44 (33.58)                                        
 72 Olivia Santos             13 Flushing-NY-MR       1:04.06    1:04.54  
                  31.65     1:04.54 (32.89)                                        
 73 Natalie Knox              17 Springfield-IL-IL    1:02.57    1:04.56  
                  31.25     1:04.56 (33.31)                                        
 74 Olivia Giampietro         13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:03.21    1:04.60  
                  31.01     1:04.60 (33.59)                                        
 75 Holly Christensen         15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:05.81    1:04.64  
                  31.35     1:04.64 (33.29)                                        
 76 Meghan Gallagher          17 Ridley-PA-MA         1:09.85    1:04.79  
                  30.81     1:04.79 (33.98)                                        
 77 Kiley Wooten              15 W.North Carolina-NC  1:04.96    1:05.23  
                  31.56     1:05.23 (33.67)                                        
 78 Liza MacCowatt            14 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:06.18    1:07.31  
                  32.73     1:07.31 (34.58)                                        
 79 Hollie Hopf               14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:06.13    1:07.35  
                  32.51     1:07.35 (34.84)                                        
 80 Julia Sisk                12 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:04.56    1:07.44  
                  31.64     1:07.44 (35.80)                                        
 81 Jenna D'Allegro           13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:06.11    1:07.71  
                  32.18     1:07.71 (35.53)                                        
 82 Michelle D'Allegro        12 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:06.18    1:08.59  
                  32.96     1:08.59 (35.63)                                        
 83 Jaclyn Andrews            18 Catonsville-MD-MD    1:04.00    1:08.74  
                  32.39     1:08.74 (36.35)                                        
 84 Leah Pan                  17 Cross Island-NY-MR        NT    1:10.22  
                  34.05     1:10.22 (36.17)                                        
 -- Carly Whitmer             17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:01.08         NS  
 -- Bridget Nucum             18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    59.02         NS  
 -- Elise Lankiewicz          16 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:00.10         NS  
 -- Lauren Rasile             15 Soundview-CT-CT      1:02.68         NS  
 -- Anna Paccapaniccia        14 Indiana-PA-AM        1:02.16         NS  
 -- Danielle Reed             17 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:02.25         NS  
 
Event 122  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Louie               17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.58      52.32  
                  25.20       52.32 (27.12)                                        
  2 Brad Oberg                15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     55.32      54.30  
                  26.17       54.30 (28.13)                                        
  3 Pearson Mann              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     55.02      54.88  
                  26.67       54.88 (28.21)                                        
  4 Jennings Soccorso-Mccoy   17 Burbank-MA-NE          55.53      54.93  
                  26.36       54.93 (28.57)                                        
  5 Erik Saberski             17 Cheshire-CT-CT         55.46      55.04  
                  27.02       55.04 (28.02)                                        
  6 Jared Deubler             16 AuglaizeMercerOH       55.56      55.08  
                  26.82       55.08 (28.26)                                        
  7 Peter Kellner             17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     54.68      55.23  
                  26.79       55.23 (28.44)                                        
  7 Doug Sholander            16 Randolph-NJ-NJ         55.65      55.23  
                  27.15       55.23 (28.08)                                        
  9 Andrew Brady              16 Brandywine- DE-MA      55.23      55.37  
                  27.15       55.37 (28.22)                                        
 10 Keon Songui-Samuel        16 S. Shore Mill-MA-NE    54.85      55.40  
                  27.08       55.40 (28.32)                                        
 10 James Singewald           15 Randolph-NJ-NJ         55.25      55.40  
                  27.08       55.40 (28.32)                                        
 10 Kyle Stefanides           14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    55.34      55.40  
                  26.92       55.40 (28.48)                                        
 13 Bryce Keblish             15 Westport/Weston-CT     55.29      55.45  
                  27.03       55.45 (28.42)                                        
 14 Maks Grover               17 Down East-ME-ME        54.82      55.77  
                  26.53       55.77 (29.24)                                        
 15 Noah Medwin               15 Northwest-NC-NC        55.73      55.82  
                  26.74       55.82 (29.08)                                        
 15 Andrew Qiao               17 Flushing-NY-MR         55.30      55.82  
                  26.91       55.82 (28.91)                                        
 17 Patrick Hesse             16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ    55.20      55.97  
                  27.08       55.97 (28.89)                                        
 18 Shane Corbett             17 Boyertown-PA-MA        56.54      56.09  
                  27.40       56.09 (28.69)                                        
 19 Eric Tsui                 17 S. Saratoga-NY-AD      55.64      56.34  
                  27.66       56.34 (28.68)                                        
 20 Kyle Otazu                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    55.77      56.46  
                  27.03       56.46 (29.43)                                        
 21 Ian Delahunty             18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     58.69      56.53  
                  27.66       56.53 (28.87)                                        
 22 Andrew Olson              15 Beavercreek-OH-OH      57.00      56.56  
                  27.83       56.56 (28.73)                                        
 23 Dominic Moreth            18 Crescenta-Canada-CA    56.44      56.59  
                  27.51       56.59 (29.08)                                        
 24 Jacob Donald Eversole     16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ    56.94      56.70  
                  27.12       56.70 (29.58)                                        
 25 Ali Pourmaleki            15 Soundview-CT-CT        57.91      56.86  
                  27.73       56.86 (29.13)                                        
 26 Ian Schrock               16 State College-PA-MA       NT      56.87  
                  27.67       56.87 (29.20)                                        
 27 Weston Stephens           15 Springfield-IL-IL         NT      56.91  
                  27.48       56.91 (29.43)                                        
 28 Grant Wethington          16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         58.87      57.01  
                  27.61       57.01 (29.40)                                        
 29 Kevin Shivers             17 Chambersburg-PA-MA     55.92      57.04  
                  26.91       57.04 (30.13)                                        
 30 Kristian Voulopos         16 Lancaster-PA           56.62      57.10  
                  28.00       57.10 (29.10)                                        
 31 Liam Wong                 17 Eugene-OR-OR           56.95      57.11  
                  27.80       57.11 (29.31)                                        
 32 Sam Feiser                16 Pottstown-PA-MA        59.62      57.17  
                  27.59       57.17 (29.58)                                        
 33 Jeffrey Hicks             17 Hazleton-PA            58.11      57.66  
                  28.45       57.66 (29.21)                                        
 33 Rob Lowery                18 Ridley-PA-MA           55.56      57.66  
                  27.64       57.66 (30.02)                                        
 35 John Kelly                14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.56      57.70  
                  28.51       57.70 (29.19)                                        
 36 Basil Mokhallalati        16 Lionville-PA-MA        58.30      57.85  
                  28.28       57.85 (29.57)                                        
 37 Scott McGinty             17 Burbank-MA-NE          58.08      57.88  
                  27.96       57.88 (29.92)                                        
 38 BJ Graham IV              16 Wooster-OH-LE          59.79      57.91  
                  27.64       57.91 (30.27)                                        
 39 Morgan Schreiber          15 Pottstown-PA-MA        56.86      57.99  
                  27.97       57.99 (30.02)                                        
 40 Thomas Bullock            16 Northwest-NC-NC        57.98      58.02  
                  27.93       58.02 (30.09)                                        
 41 Drew Still                17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     58.98      58.06  
                  28.24       58.06 (29.82)                                        
 42 Harrison Rodts            17 North Shore-MA-NE      55.81      58.08  
                  28.35       58.08 (29.73)                                        
 43 Carter Christensen        18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    56.53      58.28  
                  27.96       58.28 (30.32)                                        
 44 John Loepfe               13 La Crosse-WI-WI        56.10      58.42  
                  28.22       58.42 (30.20)                                        
 45 Anthony Musto             16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:00.13      58.59  
                  28.40       58.59 (30.19)                                        
 46 Ryan Schultz              16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       57.64      59.35  
                  28.99       59.35 (30.36)                                        
 47 Dan Jones                 17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        58.04      59.59  
                  28.41       59.59 (31.18)                                        
 48 Daniel Peng               17 Indiana-PA-AM          59.98      59.69  
                  28.80       59.69 (30.89)                                        
 49 Ian Dixon-Anderson        16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    59.70      59.77  
                  29.09       59.77 (30.68)                                        
 50 David Glenn               17 Hickory - NC-NC        59.40    1:00.04  
                  29.13     1:00.04 (30.91)                                        
 51 Peter Strbik              14 Flushing-NY-MR       1:00.25    1:00.58  
                  29.39     1:00.58 (31.19)                                        
 52 Jacob Limaldi             15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:00.43    1:01.25  
                  29.49     1:01.25 (31.76)                                        
 53 Matthias McManus          14 Mexico Area--MO      1:00.52    1:01.28  
                  29.97     1:01.28 (31.31)                                        
 54 Jared Fleagle             16 AuglaizeMercerOH       59.72    1:02.00  
                  28.76     1:02.00 (33.24)                                        
 -- Eric Kim                  16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          52.41         NS  
 -- Chandler Brown            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     54.06         NS  
 -- Will Krueger              17 South Family-OH-OH     54.93         NS  
 
Event 123  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma McKinley             18 Piedmont-VA-VA       5:08.26    5:06.37  
                  28.76       59.64 (30.88)     1:30.34 (30.70)     2:01.31 (30.97)
        2:32.57 (31.26)     3:03.75 (31.18)     3:34.56 (30.81)     4:05.41 (30.85)
        4:36.20 (30.79)     5:06.37 (30.17)                                        
  2 Meredith Whisenhunt       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:02.56    5:06.64  
                  28.24       59.27 (31.03)     1:30.30 (31.03)     2:01.30 (31.00)
        2:32.60 (31.30)     3:03.91 (31.31)     3:34.74 (30.83)     4:06.26 (31.52)
        4:37.13 (30.87)     5:06.64 (29.51)                                        
  3 Meghan Lavelle            15 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  5:14.95    5:07.98  
                  27.15       57.05 (29.90)     1:27.82 (30.77)     1:59.02 (31.20)
        2:30.52 (31.50)     3:02.34 (31.82)     3:33.98 (31.64)     4:05.75 (31.77)
        4:37.59 (31.84)     5:07.98 (30.39)                                        
  4 Erika Jensen              16 Green Bay-WI-WI      5:15.74    5:08.87  
                  27.37       58.15 (30.78)     1:29.43 (31.28)     2:00.69 (31.26)
        2:32.28 (31.59)     3:04.08 (31.80)     3:35.84 (31.76)     4:07.35 (31.51)
        4:38.89 (31.54)     5:08.87 (29.98)                                        
  5 Katie Joy Svendson        16 Red River-ND-ND         1.23    5:09.21  
                  28.09       58.29 (30.20)     1:28.80 (30.51)     1:59.62 (30.82)
        2:30.82 (31.20)     3:02.32 (31.50)     3:34.28 (31.96)     4:06.20 (31.92)
        4:38.00 (31.80)     5:09.21 (31.21)                                        
  6 Victoria De Maria         16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:15.62    5:09.64  
                  28.69       59.59 (30.90)     1:30.83 (31.24)     2:01.59 (30.76)
        2:33.08 (31.49)     3:04.60 (31.52)     3:35.96 (31.36)     4:07.44 (31.48)
        4:38.81 (31.37)     5:09.64 (30.83)                                        
  7 Ashleigh Monroe           18 Western-CT-CT        5:08.48    5:11.27  
                  28.76       59.39 (30.63)     1:30.14 (30.75)     2:01.27 (31.13)
        2:32.75 (31.48)     3:04.26 (31.51)     3:36.30 (32.04)     4:08.50 (32.20)
        4:40.43 (31.93)     5:11.27 (30.84)                                        
  8 Sarah Barrett             16 Allard Center-NH-NE  5:13.98    5:11.81  
                  28.01       58.62 (30.61)     1:30.18 (31.56)     2:02.17 (31.99)
        2:34.22 (32.05)     3:06.31 (32.09)     3:38.28 (31.97)     4:09.91 (31.63)
        4:41.26 (31.35)     5:11.81 (30.55)                                        
  9 Anna Gasparini            16 West Shore-PA-MA     5:19.08    5:12.15  
                  26.84       56.77 (29.93)     1:27.70 (30.93)     1:59.36 (31.66)
        2:31.30 (31.94)     3:03.23 (31.93)     3:35.54 (32.31)     4:08.26 (32.72)
        4:40.93 (32.67)     5:12.15 (31.22)                                        
 10 Madison Jones             15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:12.62    5:12.31  
                  29.44     1:00.70 (31.26)     1:32.13 (31.43)     2:04.05 (31.92)
        2:35.41 (31.36)     3:06.90 (31.49)     3:38.44 (31.54)     4:10.07 (31.63)
        4:41.54 (31.47)     5:12.31 (30.77)                                        
 10 Maddy Smith               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   5:18.11    5:12.31  
                  27.67       57.64 (29.97)     1:29.01 (31.37)     2:00.72 (31.71)
        2:32.77 (32.05)     3:04.88 (32.11)     3:36.81 (31.93)     4:08.99 (32.18)
        4:41.38 (32.39)     5:12.31 (30.93)                                        
 12 Jenna Zitkus              16 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  5:23.18    5:12.58  
                  27.73       58.23 (30.50)   2:01.67 (1:03.44)     2:33.43 (31.76)
        3:04.88 (31.45)     3:37.10 (32.22)     4:09.11 (32.01)     4:41.29 (32.18)
        5:12.58 (31.29)                                                            
 13 Danielle Kudis            15 Pabst Farms-WI-WI    5:11.75    5:13.16  
                  27.97       58.90 (30.93)     1:30.56 (31.66)     2:02.24 (31.68)
        2:33.59 (31.35)     3:05.45 (31.86)     3:37.38 (31.93)     4:09.77 (32.39)
        4:41.69 (31.92)     5:13.16 (31.47)                                        
 14 Kelly McNulty             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:09.64    5:13.29  
                  28.06       58.45 (30.39)     1:29.11 (30.66)     2:00.24 (31.13)
        2:31.36 (31.12)     3:03.45 (32.09)     3:35.87 (32.42)     4:08.40 (32.53)
        4:41.22 (32.82)     5:13.29 (32.07)                                        
 15 Kaitlyn O'Connor          17 North Shore-MA-NE    5:13.80    5:14.51  
                  28.27       59.33 (31.06)     1:30.75 (31.42)     2:02.57 (31.82)
        2:34.44 (31.87)     3:06.38 (31.94)     3:38.55 (32.17)     4:10.85 (32.30)
        4:43.00 (32.15)     5:14.51 (31.51)                                        
 16 Alexandria Koukos         18 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:08.67    5:14.62  
                  28.58       59.31 (30.73)     1:30.38 (31.07)     2:01.67 (31.29)
        2:33.20 (31.53)     3:04.64 (31.44)     3:36.67 (32.03)     4:09.36 (32.69)
        4:42.28 (32.92)     5:14.62 (32.34)                                        
 17 Jessica Ambrose           15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:18.96    5:16.20  
                  27.36       57.83 (30.47)     1:28.95 (31.12)     2:00.57 (31.62)
        2:32.85 (32.28)     3:05.24 (32.39)     3:37.99 (32.75)     4:10.68 (32.69)
        4:43.70 (33.02)     5:16.20 (32.50)                                        
 18 Emily Zimmermann          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  5:15.94    5:16.56  
                  28.44     1:00.08 (31.64)     1:32.30 (32.22)     2:04.35 (32.05)
        2:36.25 (31.90)     3:07.90 (31.65)     3:40.00 (32.10)     4:12.11 (32.11)
        4:44.64 (32.53)     5:16.56 (31.92)                                        
 19 Sophie Fontaine           14 Burlington Co-NJ-MA       NT    5:16.77  
                  27.37       58.44 (31.07)   2:02.38 (1:03.94)     2:34.80 (32.42)
        3:07.72 (32.92)     3:40.54 (32.82)     4:13.54 (33.00)     4:45.51 (31.97)
        5:16.77 (31.26)                                                            
 20 Katherine Redden          14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       5:20.24    5:17.08  
                  28.04       59.12 (31.08)     1:31.26 (32.14)     2:03.23 (31.97)
        2:35.36 (32.13)     3:07.81 (32.45)     3:40.14 (32.33)     4:12.59 (32.45)
        4:45.08 (32.49)     5:17.08 (32.00)                                        
 21 Holland Driscoll          15 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:21.98    5:17.88  
                  28.67       59.53 (30.86)   2:02.93 (1:03.40)     2:35.01 (32.08)
        3:07.31 (32.30)     3:40.39 (33.08)     4:13.28 (32.89)     4:45.93 (32.65)
        5:17.88 (31.95)                                                            
 22 Brazil Rule               13 Waynesboro-VA-VA     5:16.80    5:18.13  
                  28.50     1:00.47 (31.97)     1:32.93 (32.46)     2:05.10 (32.17)
        2:37.91 (32.81)     3:10.36 (32.45)     3:43.23 (32.87)     4:15.90 (32.67)
        4:48.09 (32.19)     5:18.13 (30.04)                                        
 23 Erica Fabbri              18 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    5:14.29    5:18.22  
                  27.58       57.85 (30.27)     1:29.34 (31.49)     2:01.33 (31.99)
        2:34.05 (32.72)     3:06.63 (32.58)     3:39.56 (32.93)     4:12.80 (33.24)
        4:45.83 (33.03)     5:18.22 (32.39)                                        
 24 Katie Mulcahy             14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  5:17.75    5:18.63  
                  28.61       59.89 (31.28)     1:31.84 (31.95)     2:03.95 (32.11)
        2:35.95 (32.00)     3:08.12 (32.17)     3:40.56 (32.44)     4:13.54 (32.98)
        4:46.30 (32.76)     5:18.63 (32.33)                                        
 25 Taryn McLaughlin          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  5:14.99    5:19.22  
                  27.05       57.53 (30.48)     1:29.08 (31.55)     2:01.12 (32.04)
        2:33.48 (32.36)     3:06.09 (32.61)     3:39.10 (33.01)     4:12.91 (33.81)
        4:46.35 (33.44)     5:19.22 (32.87)                                        
 26 Emily Tsang               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  5:18.87    5:19.57  
                  28.02       58.55 (30.53)     1:30.15 (31.60)     2:02.35 (32.20)
        2:35.08 (32.73)     3:07.72 (32.64)     3:40.56 (32.84)     4:13.62 (33.06)
        4:47.05 (33.43)     5:19.57 (32.52)                                        
 27 Marissa Rossi             16 Soundview-CT-CT      5:21.30    5:21.00  
                  28.41     1:00.03 (31.62)   2:04.58 (1:04.55)     2:37.21 (32.63)
        3:10.15 (32.94)     3:42.91 (32.76)     4:15.90 (32.99)     4:48.95 (33.05)
        5:21.00 (32.05)                                                            
 28 Sarah Hodes               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      5:18.10    5:21.26  
                  29.49     1:02.53 (33.04)     1:35.50 (32.97)     2:08.95 (33.45)
        2:41.58 (32.63)     3:13.23 (31.65)     3:45.56 (32.33)     4:17.96 (32.40)
        4:50.26 (32.30)     5:21.26 (31.00)                                        
 29 Morgan Brebberman         15 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     5:15.23    5:21.98  
                  28.62     1:00.12 (31.50)     1:32.16 (32.04)     2:04.52 (32.36)
        2:37.16 (32.64)     3:10.32 (33.16)     3:43.52 (33.20)     4:16.72 (33.20)
        4:49.77 (33.05)     5:21.98 (32.21)                                        
 30 Madison Milling           16 Springfield-IL-IL    5:12.43    5:22.64  
                  28.85     1:00.75 (31.90)     1:33.66 (32.91)     2:06.80 (33.14)
        2:39.75 (32.95)     3:12.81 (33.06)     3:45.68 (32.87)     4:18.70 (33.02)
        4:51.01 (32.31)     5:22.64 (31.63)                                        
 31 Lexi Rauth                14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:26.07    5:23.93  
                  28.68     1:00.66 (31.98)   2:05.88 (1:05.22)     2:38.71 (32.83)
        3:11.91 (33.20)     3:44.95 (33.04)     4:18.35 (33.40)     4:51.63 (33.28)
        5:23.93 (32.30)                                                            
 32 Kaylie Noll               15 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  5:15.35    5:24.30  
                  28.13       59.23 (31.10)     1:31.43 (32.20)     2:04.16 (32.73)
        2:37.49 (33.33)     3:10.87 (33.38)     3:44.46 (33.59)     4:18.14 (33.68)
        4:51.96 (33.82)     5:24.30 (32.34)                                        
 33 Katherine La Cava         18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  5:20.11    5:24.31  
                  29.21     1:01.50 (32.29)     1:34.12 (32.62)     2:06.89 (32.77)
        2:39.70 (32.81)     3:12.71 (33.01)     3:46.00 (33.29)     4:19.18 (33.18)
        4:52.14 (32.96)     5:24.31 (32.17)                                        
 34 Sally Clough              13 Coffman - OH-OH      5:17.53    5:24.93  
                  28.44       59.67 (31.23)     1:31.95 (32.28)     2:04.44 (32.49)
        2:37.23 (32.79)     3:09.97 (32.74)     3:43.24 (33.27)     4:17.48 (34.24)
        4:51.72 (34.24)     5:24.93 (33.21)                                        
 35 Carley LeDoux             17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND        NT    5:25.65  
                  29.51     1:01.56 (32.05)   2:07.02 (1:05.46)     2:39.85 (32.83)
        3:13.12 (33.27)     3:46.21 (33.09)     4:19.39 (33.18)     4:52.96 (33.57)
        5:25.65 (32.69)                                                            
 36 Emily Lake                18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   5:22.93    5:27.22  
                  28.17     1:00.33 (32.16)   2:06.53 (1:06.20)     2:39.96 (33.43)
        3:13.50 (33.54)     3:47.13 (33.63)     4:21.13 (34.00)     4:54.72 (33.59)
        5:27.22 (32.50)                                                            
 37 Kylie Loforte             15 Canandaigua-NY-NI    5:25.87    5:32.14  
                  28.06     1:00.20 (32.14)   2:07.84 (1:07.64)     2:41.77 (33.93)
        3:15.71 (33.94)     3:50.57 (34.86)     4:25.26 (34.69)     4:59.34 (34.08)
        5:32.14 (32.80)                                                            
 38 Samma Regan               17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      5:25.19    5:32.26  
                  28.01       58.72 (30.71)   2:03.70 (1:04.98)     2:37.50 (33.80)
        3:12.15 (34.65)     3:46.98 (34.83)     4:22.44 (35.46)     4:57.95 (35.51)
        5:32.26 (34.31)                                                            
 -- Lexi Fabbri               15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    5:17.63         NS  
 -- Haylee Knight             14 S. Shore Mill-MA-NE  5:24.99         NS  
 
Event 124  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James McElduff            16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:51.71    4:44.82  
                  24.36       51.55 (27.19)     1:19.94 (28.39)     1:48.95 (29.01)
        2:18.29 (29.34)     2:47.63 (29.34)     3:17.12 (29.49)     3:46.49 (29.37)
        4:16.12 (29.63)     4:44.82 (28.70)                                        
  2 Taylor Rodenhuis          15 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    4:50.39    4:44.89  
                  25.87       53.90 (28.03)     1:22.31 (28.41)     1:50.74 (28.43)
        2:19.93 (29.19)     2:48.97 (29.04)     3:17.89 (28.92)     3:47.12 (29.23)
        4:16.38 (29.26)     4:44.89 (28.51)                                        
  3 Zach Kidd                 16 Huntington-WV-WV     4:50.80    4:47.51  
                  26.56       55.06 (28.50)     1:23.24 (28.18)     1:52.43 (29.19)
        2:21.67 (29.24)     2:50.84 (29.17)     3:20.25 (29.41)     3:49.60 (29.35)
        4:19.13 (29.53)     4:47.51 (28.38)                                        
  4 Dean Shafritz             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     5:01.87    4:47.91  
                  25.22       54.01 (28.79)     1:23.52 (29.51)     1:52.89 (29.37)
        2:22.31 (29.42)     2:51.92 (29.61)     3:21.20 (29.28)     3:50.43 (29.23)
        4:19.68 (29.25)     4:47.91 (28.23)                                        
  5 Tyler Gimple              17 Piedmont-VA-VA       4:48.87    4:47.93  
                  25.93       54.02 (28.09)     1:23.02 (29.00)     1:52.00 (28.98)
        2:21.09 (29.09)     2:49.53 (28.44)     3:18.53 (29.00)     3:48.10 (29.57)
        4:18.16 (30.06)     4:47.93 (29.77)                                        
  6 Philip Nawn               15 Ridley-PA-MA         4:53.89    4:48.01  
                  26.56       56.33 (29.77)     1:26.27 (29.94)     1:56.13 (29.86)
        2:25.39 (29.26)     2:54.60 (29.21)     3:24.01 (29.41)     3:52.38 (28.37)
        4:20.61 (28.23)     4:48.01 (27.40)                                        
  7 Max Howes                 17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    4:48.56    4:48.17  
                  25.22       52.59 (27.37)     1:20.81 (28.22)     1:50.02 (29.21)
        2:19.45 (29.43)     2:49.17 (29.72)     3:18.94 (29.77)     3:48.76 (29.82)
        4:18.77 (30.01)     4:48.17 (29.40)                                        
  8 Jackson Gaido             15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:50.29    4:48.31  
                  25.77       53.91 (28.14)     1:22.74 (28.83)     1:52.09 (29.35)
        2:21.30 (29.21)     2:50.81 (29.51)     3:20.44 (29.63)     3:49.95 (29.51)
        4:19.45 (29.50)     4:48.31 (28.86)                                        
  9 Steven Johnson            18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:50.82    4:48.97  
                  25.82       54.03 (28.21)     1:22.97 (28.94)     1:52.28 (29.31)
        2:21.82 (29.54)     2:51.19 (29.37)     3:20.75 (29.56)     3:50.89 (30.14)
        4:20.76 (29.87)     4:48.97 (28.21)                                        
 10 Brian Henningsen          18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:51.51    4:49.34  
                  26.42       55.01 (28.59)     1:23.84 (28.83)     1:52.92 (29.08)
        2:22.20 (29.28)     2:51.65 (29.45)     3:21.12 (29.47)     3:50.63 (29.51)
        4:20.61 (29.98)     4:49.34 (28.73)                                        
 11 Matt Gullickson           16 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  4:50.56    4:49.38  
                  25.67       54.15 (28.48)     1:23.07 (28.92)     1:52.82 (29.75)
        2:22.72 (29.90)     2:52.65 (29.93)     3:22.33 (29.68)     3:52.17 (29.84)
        4:21.76 (29.59)     4:49.38 (27.62)                                        
 12 Tory Worobetz             16 Countryside-OH-OH    4:48.51    4:49.81  
                  25.29       53.53 (28.24)     1:22.90 (29.37)     1:52.80 (29.90)
        2:22.63 (29.83)     2:52.46 (29.83)     3:22.28 (29.82)     3:52.00 (29.72)
        4:21.34 (29.34)     4:49.81 (28.47)                                        
 13 Daniel Betts              15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:51.12    4:50.06  
                  26.13       54.41 (28.28)     1:23.29 (28.88)     1:52.66 (29.37)
        2:21.94 (29.28)     2:51.45 (29.51)     3:21.08 (29.63)     3:50.95 (29.87)
        4:20.41 (29.46)     4:50.06 (29.65)                                        
 14 Justin Crew               14 Springfield-OH-OH    4:48.52    4:51.09  
                  25.80       54.10 (28.30)     1:23.44 (29.34)     1:53.03 (29.59)
        2:22.78 (29.75)     2:52.83 (30.05)     3:22.62 (29.79)     3:52.56 (29.94)
        4:22.68 (30.12)     4:51.09 (28.41)                                        
 15 Andrew Neggia             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:50.54    4:51.14  
                  25.81       54.31 (28.50)     1:23.42 (29.11)     1:53.09 (29.67)
        2:22.99 (29.90)     2:52.73 (29.74)     3:22.60 (29.87)     3:52.38 (29.78)
        4:22.45 (30.07)     4:51.14 (28.69)                                        
 16 Josh Taekman              15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    4:48.44    4:51.48  
                  25.50       53.94 (28.44)     1:23.30 (29.36)     1:52.91 (29.61)
        2:22.97 (30.06)     2:52.93 (29.96)     3:22.78 (29.85)     3:52.78 (30.00)
        4:22.81 (30.03)     4:51.48 (28.67)                                        
 17 Garrett Spake             18 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC         NT    4:51.52  
                  25.99       53.84 (27.85)     1:22.23 (28.39)     1:51.26 (29.03)
        2:20.49 (29.23)     2:50.38 (29.89)     3:19.59 (29.21)     3:49.72 (30.13)
        4:21.00 (31.28)     4:51.52 (30.52)                                        
 18 Jacob Lescault            16 Piedmont-VA-VA       4:52.82    4:52.63  
                  26.80       55.71 (28.91)     1:25.34 (29.63)     1:55.18 (29.84)
        2:24.62 (29.44)     2:54.28 (29.66)     3:24.07 (29.79)     3:53.94 (29.87)
        4:23.31 (29.37)     4:52.63 (29.32)                                        
 19 Denny Atkinson            17 Lancaster-PA         4:51.45    4:52.65  
                  24.98       52.48 (27.50)     1:21.02 (28.54)     1:50.20 (29.18)
        2:19.76 (29.56)     2:49.78 (30.02)     3:20.37 (30.59)     3:51.15 (30.78)
        4:22.18 (31.03)     4:52.65 (30.47)                                        
 20 Henry Hollinshead         14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:56.76    4:52.88  
                  26.64       55.32 (28.68)     1:24.51 (29.19)     1:54.17 (29.66)
        2:23.85 (29.68)     2:53.79 (29.94)     3:23.66 (29.87)     3:54.25 (30.59)
        4:23.85 (29.60)     4:52.88 (29.03)                                        
 21 Frank Dello Buono         16 Kennett-PA-MA        4:55.17    4:52.90  
                  24.75       52.57 (27.82)     1:21.61 (29.04)     1:51.25 (29.64)
        2:21.54 (30.29)     2:52.26 (30.72)     3:23.01 (30.75)     3:53.92 (30.91)
        4:24.25 (30.33)     4:52.90 (28.65)                                        
 22 Sam Maquet                14 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      4:56.58    4:53.32  
                  25.95       54.10 (28.15)     1:23.29 (29.19)     1:53.20 (29.91)
        2:22.99 (29.79)     2:53.05 (30.06)     3:23.16 (30.11)     3:53.64 (30.48)
        4:23.94 (30.30)     4:53.32 (29.38)                                        
 23 Michael Spitzer           18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  4:58.55    4:53.67  
                  25.71       53.57 (27.86)     1:22.54 (28.97)     1:52.06 (29.52)
        2:22.02 (29.96)     2:52.14 (30.12)     3:22.78 (30.64)     3:53.83 (31.05)
        4:24.72 (30.89)     4:53.67 (28.95)                                        
 23 Frank Eichhorn            17 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:48.29    4:53.67  
                  25.38       53.64 (28.26)     1:23.09 (29.45)     1:52.53 (29.44)
        2:22.02 (29.49)     2:52.16 (30.14)     3:22.59 (30.43)     3:53.11 (30.52)
        4:23.86 (30.75)     4:53.67 (29.81)                                        
 25 Jacob Gremaud             14 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   4:59.65    4:54.24  
                  25.77       54.03 (28.26)     1:22.25 (28.22)     1:51.54 (29.29)
        2:21.64 (30.10)     2:52.13 (30.49)     3:22.85 (30.72)     3:53.73 (30.88)
        4:24.74 (31.01)     4:54.24 (29.50)                                        
 26 Mitchell Stover           16 Darke County-OH      4:49.76    4:54.42  
                  26.22       55.29 (29.07)     1:24.79 (29.50)     1:55.05 (30.26)
        2:25.35 (30.30)     2:55.44 (30.09)     3:26.17 (30.73)     3:56.24 (30.07)
        4:26.20 (29.96)     4:54.42 (28.22)                                        
 27 Kevin Diefenbach          17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  4:55.36    4:54.91  
                  25.11       52.99 (27.88)     1:22.13 (29.14)     1:52.30 (30.17)
        2:22.77 (30.47)     2:53.21 (30.44)     3:23.79 (30.58)     3:54.79 (31.00)
        4:25.67 (30.88)     4:54.91 (29.24)                                        
 28 Brandon Voorhies          16 Countryside-OH-OH    4:50.20    4:54.95  
                  25.37       53.82 (28.45)     1:23.04 (29.22)     1:52.92 (29.88)
        2:23.07 (30.15)     2:53.90 (30.83)     3:23.98 (30.08)     3:54.35 (30.37)
        4:24.94 (30.59)     4:54.95 (30.01)                                        
 29 Eric Stanton              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:52.64    4:55.53  
                  26.49       55.44 (28.95)     1:25.16 (29.72)     1:55.09 (29.93)
        2:25.12 (30.03)     2:55.27 (30.15)     3:25.28 (30.01)     3:55.72 (30.44)
        4:26.00 (30.28)     4:55.53 (29.53)                                        
 30 Jack Kennedy              15 Farmington-MI-MI     4:52.86    4:55.73  
                  25.79       54.38 (28.59)     1:23.82 (29.44)     1:53.35 (29.53)
        2:23.64 (30.29)     2:54.38 (30.74)     3:24.84 (30.46)     3:55.95 (31.11)
        4:26.47 (30.52)     4:55.73 (29.26)                                        
 31 Jason Tan                 15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:55.31    4:56.19  
                  26.15       54.93 (28.78)     1:24.91 (29.98)     1:55.15 (30.24)
        2:25.59 (30.44)     2:55.96 (30.37)     3:26.37 (30.41)     3:57.13 (30.76)
        4:27.53 (30.40)     4:56.19 (28.66)                                        
 32 Josh Williams             17 Bangor-ME-ME         5:00.58    4:56.23  
                  26.85       56.19 (29.34)     1:25.77 (29.58)     1:56.01 (30.24)
        2:26.45 (30.44)     2:56.79 (30.34)     3:27.27 (30.48)     3:57.92 (30.65)
        4:27.38 (29.46)     4:56.23 (28.85)                                        
 33 Parker Boutwell           16 Northwest-NC-NC      5:02.36    4:56.39  
                  25.73       54.32 (28.59)     1:23.76 (29.44)     1:53.43 (29.67)
        2:23.39 (29.96)     2:53.73 (30.34)     3:24.35 (30.62)     3:55.32 (30.97)
        4:26.33 (31.01)     4:56.39 (30.06)                                        
 34 Niko Fantakis             17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   4:59.57    4:56.75  
                  28.05       56.93 (28.88)     1:26.80 (29.87)     1:57.05 (30.25)
        2:27.30 (30.25)     2:56.92 (29.62)     3:26.66 (29.74)     3:57.14 (30.48)
        4:27.07 (29.93)     4:56.75 (29.68)                                        
 35 Christopher Vadala        16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:58.63    4:57.06  
                  26.33       55.60 (29.27)     1:25.53 (29.93)     1:55.48 (29.95)
        2:25.64 (30.16)     2:56.00 (30.36)     3:26.45 (30.45)     3:57.22 (30.77)
        4:27.52 (30.30)     4:57.06 (29.54)                                        
 36 Austin Bennett            16 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  4:49.64    4:57.43  
                  25.55       53.85 (28.30)     1:22.86 (29.01)     1:52.52 (29.66)
        2:22.82 (30.30)     2:53.21 (30.39)     3:23.52 (30.31)     3:55.17 (31.65)
        4:26.93 (31.76)     4:57.43 (30.50)                                        
 37 Michael Montague          16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:49.58    4:57.53  
                  26.20       54.41 (28.21)     1:23.71 (29.30)     1:53.15 (29.44)
        2:23.08 (29.93)     2:53.20 (30.12)     3:23.68 (30.48)     3:55.00 (31.32)
        4:26.53 (31.53)     4:57.53 (31.00)                                        
 38 Chris Gardner             17 Central Delaware-MA  4:52.51    4:57.93  
                  25.54       53.69 (28.15)     1:22.99 (29.30)     1:53.36 (30.37)
        2:23.76 (30.40)     2:54.71 (30.95)     3:25.50 (30.79)     3:56.85 (31.35)
        4:28.38 (31.53)     4:57.93 (29.55)                                        
 39 Steve Miller              16 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:54.82    4:58.02  
                  25.65       54.23 (28.58)     1:24.12 (29.89)     1:54.44 (30.32)
        2:25.19 (30.75)     2:55.87 (30.68)     3:27.08 (31.21)     3:57.82 (30.74)
        4:28.27 (30.45)     4:58.02 (29.75)                                        
 40 Jordan Metz               18 Chambersburg-PA-MA   4:53.91    4:58.36  
                  26.45       55.32 (28.87)     1:24.66 (29.34)     1:54.58 (29.92)
        2:25.35 (30.77)     2:56.17 (30.82)     3:26.62 (30.45)     3:56.93 (30.31)
        4:28.38 (31.45)     4:58.36 (29.98)                                        
 41 Alex Brock                16 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   4:50.35    4:59.16  
                  25.76       54.51 (28.75)     1:23.82 (29.31)     1:53.64 (29.82)
        2:24.11 (30.47)     2:54.44 (30.33)     3:25.84 (31.40)     3:56.83 (30.99)
        4:28.54 (31.71)     4:59.16 (30.62)                                        
 42 Nicandro Donadio          17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      4:55.31    4:59.45  
                  25.94       54.47 (28.53)     1:23.93 (29.46)     1:53.96 (30.03)
        2:24.82 (30.86)     2:55.52 (30.70)     3:26.85 (31.33)     3:58.04 (31.19)
        4:29.22 (31.18)     4:59.45 (30.23)                                        
 43 David Kirtek              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      5:01.88    4:59.50  
                  27.17       56.83 (29.66)     1:26.84 (30.01)     1:57.39 (30.55)
        2:28.07 (30.68)     2:58.63 (30.56)     3:29.40 (30.77)     3:59.51 (30.11)
        4:29.64 (30.13)     4:59.50 (29.86)                                        
 44 Tyler Blackburn           18 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  4:52.01    4:59.56  
                  26.27       54.83 (28.56)     1:24.46 (29.63)     1:54.62 (30.16)
        2:25.43 (30.81)     2:56.62 (31.19)     3:27.73 (31.11)     3:58.81 (31.08)
        4:30.08 (31.27)     4:59.56 (29.48)                                        
 45 Matt Wenzel               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   4:55.79    5:00.17  
                  26.62       55.79 (29.17)     1:25.98 (30.19)     1:57.09 (31.11)
        2:28.45 (31.36)     2:59.61 (31.16)     3:29.94 (30.33)     4:00.29 (30.35)
        4:30.92 (30.63)     5:00.17 (29.25)                                        
 46 Charles Emmert            16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      5:00.43    5:02.26  
                  26.18       55.45 (29.27)     1:26.11 (30.66)     1:57.11 (31.00)
        2:28.16 (31.05)     2:59.74 (31.58)     3:30.99 (31.25)     4:01.86 (30.87)
        4:32.57 (30.71)     5:02.26 (29.69)                                        
 47 Matt Leverich             17 Auburn-NY-NI         4:52.77    5:17.68  
                  27.30       56.87 (29.57)     1:28.27 (31.40)     2:00.97 (32.70)
        2:33.82 (32.85)     3:06.79 (32.97)     3:39.87 (33.08)     4:13.40 (33.53)
        4:45.98 (32.58)     5:17.68 (31.70)                                        
 -- Sean Rider                18 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     23.01         NS  
 -- Matthew Kazanowsky        15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:53.96         NS  
 
Event 125  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Horomanski        14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:03.65    2:09.28  
                  28.18     1:01.59 (33.41)     1:38.93 (37.34)     2:09.28 (30.35)
  2 Maddie Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:10.87    2:09.97  
                  28.18     1:01.10 (32.92)     1:39.68 (38.58)     2:09.97 (30.29)
  3 Claire Williams           14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:11.90    2:10.96  
                  29.33     1:02.72 (33.39)     1:40.13 (37.41)     2:10.96 (30.83)
  4 Maria Seward              16 Northwest-NC-NC      2:23.10    2:11.01  
                  27.80     1:01.54 (33.74)     1:39.90 (38.36)     2:11.01 (31.11)
  5 Helen Park                15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:14.08    2:11.21  
                  27.98     1:02.50 (34.52)     1:39.34 (36.84)     2:11.21 (31.87)
  6 Savanna Faulconer         13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:13.62    2:11.33  
                  28.86     1:03.35 (34.49)     1:40.52 (37.17)     2:11.33 (30.81)
  7 Marinela Procopii         16 Hickory - NC-NC           NT    2:11.65  
                  28.28     1:02.05 (33.77)     1:40.80 (38.75)     2:11.65 (30.85)
  8 Aleksa Lapinas            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:12.22    2:11.85  
                  29.18     1:03.56 (34.38)     1:41.04 (37.48)     2:11.85 (30.81)
  9 Melissa Mullin            16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:24.89    2:12.12  
                  29.41     1:04.97 (35.56)     1:42.20 (37.23)     2:12.12 (29.92)
 10 Sarah Olver               17 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:11.97    2:12.38  
                  29.92     1:04.28 (34.36)     1:41.29 (37.01)     2:12.38 (31.09)
 11 Allison Morel             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:14.64    2:12.59  
                  27.35     1:01.09 (33.74)     1:39.74 (38.65)     2:12.59 (32.85)
 12 Alaina Riordan            13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:11.92    2:12.75  
                  28.87     1:03.89 (35.02)     1:41.06 (37.17)     2:12.75 (31.69)
 13 Zoe Scarpone              16 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM  2:12.90    2:12.91  
                  27.90     1:00.73 (32.83)     1:41.20 (40.47)     2:12.91 (31.71)
 13 Samantha Schlegel         15 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:14.52    2:12.91  
                  28.10     1:02.66 (34.56)     1:41.31 (38.65)     2:12.91 (31.60)
 15 Audrey Mooney             13 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:15.90    2:12.94  
                  28.19     1:03.97 (35.78)     1:42.44 (38.47)     2:12.94 (30.50)
 16 Lexi Fabbri               15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:14.07    2:12.96  
                  27.32     1:00.62 (33.30)     1:42.97 (42.35)     2:12.96 (29.99)
 17 Emily Balog               16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:12.43    2:13.15  
                  28.36     1:04.81 (36.45)     1:42.80 (37.99)     2:13.15 (30.35)
 18 Maria Russo               15 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:12.33    2:13.31  
                  28.13     1:01.18 (33.05)     1:42.39 (41.21)     2:13.31 (30.92)
 19 Emma Werkiser             17 Kennett-PA-MA        2:16.73    2:13.40  
                  28.33     1:02.95 (34.62)     1:41.87 (38.92)     2:13.40 (31.53)
 19 Cara Egan                 17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:14.17    2:13.40  
                  29.75     1:03.50 (33.75)     1:41.81 (38.31)     2:13.40 (31.59)
 21 Mary O Soule              13 W.North Carolina-NC  2:15.16    2:13.44  
                  29.17     1:03.67 (34.50)     1:42.91 (39.24)     2:13.44 (30.53)
 22 Kimberly Hill             15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:15.37    2:13.62  
                  28.68     1:04.70 (36.02)     1:44.66 (39.96)     2:13.62 (28.96)
 23 Julia Day                 16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:13.64    2:13.64  
                  27.62     1:01.25 (33.63)     1:42.39 (41.14)     2:13.64 (31.25)
 24 Emma Kohlenstein          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:14.50    2:13.66  
                  28.93     1:02.81 (33.88)     1:41.12 (38.31)     2:13.66 (32.54)
 25 Allie Carter              14 Western Br-DE-MA     2:12.34    2:13.72  
                  28.67     1:02.83 (34.16)     1:42.68 (39.85)     2:13.72 (31.04)
 26 Monica Milici             18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:10.14    2:13.99  
                  28.92     1:03.96 (35.04)     1:42.16 (38.20)     2:13.99 (31.83)
 27 Sidney Evans              14 Reading-PA-MA        2:12.57    2:14.09  
                  29.48     1:02.43 (32.95)     1:43.06 (40.63)     2:14.09 (31.03)
 28 Kayla McAvoy              18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:13.62    2:14.15  
                  29.60     1:03.34 (33.74)     1:41.96 (38.62)     2:14.15 (32.19)
 29 Alyssa Colasurdo          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:14.37    2:14.21  
                  28.75     1:03.62 (34.87)     1:42.96 (39.34)     2:14.21 (31.25)
 30 Emma Rupert               15 S. Saratoga-NY-AD    2:12.95    2:14.36  
                  29.09     1:03.54 (34.45)     1:42.64 (39.10)     2:14.36 (31.72)
 31 Mary Alex England         18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:13.23    2:14.53  
                  29.21     1:06.03 (36.82)     1:43.15 (37.12)     2:14.53 (31.38)
 32 Jennifer Arana            15 Flushing-NY-MR       2:12.09    2:14.58  
                  28.36     1:02.68 (34.32)     1:43.21 (40.53)     2:14.58 (31.37)
 33 Riley LeBlanc             18 North Shore-MA-NE    2:12.98    2:14.78  
                  30.33     1:05.15 (34.82)     1:44.08 (38.93)     2:14.78 (30.70)
 34 Helen Duffy               14 Wilmington-NC-NC     2:14.52    2:14.82  
                  29.75     1:04.71 (34.96)     1:43.91 (39.20)     2:14.82 (30.91)
 35 Madison Whitman           14 Wooster-OH-LE        2:12.26    2:14.87  
                  29.93     1:05.20 (35.27)     1:43.20 (38.00)     2:14.87 (31.67)
 36 Emily Sotomayor           19 Huntington-WV-WV     2:17.49    2:14.92  
                  28.79     1:02.86 (34.07)     1:42.27 (39.41)     2:14.92 (32.65)
 37 Morgan Tacik              14 Northwest-NC-NC      2:13.86    2:14.93  
                  29.40     1:03.78 (34.38)     1:44.65 (40.87)     2:14.93 (30.28)
 38 Charlotte Harris          18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:12.81    2:14.96  
                  30.05     1:05.73 (35.68)     1:43.61 (37.88)     2:14.96 (31.35)
 39 Caroline Kearney          17 Darien-CT-CT         2:12.59    2:14.98  
                  28.98     1:04.84 (35.86)     1:44.13 (39.29)     2:14.98 (30.85)
 40 Tiffany Wong              16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:17.31    2:15.04  
                  27.29     1:01.20 (33.91)     1:42.19 (40.99)     2:15.04 (32.85)
 41 Adriana Cannon            17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     2:14.41    2:15.10  
                  29.18     1:03.79 (34.61)     1:44.78 (40.99)     2:15.10 (30.32)
 41 Adrianna Ciebielski       14 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:17.51    2:15.10  
                  29.76     1:05.60 (35.84)     1:43.32 (37.72)     2:15.10 (31.78)
 43 Merrill Watzman           16 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:14.80    2:15.11  
                  29.43     1:03.84 (34.41)     1:43.14 (39.30)     2:15.11 (31.97)
 44 Mia Goodwin               16 Boise City-ID-SR     2:17.00    2:15.14  
                  28.67     1:03.42 (34.75)     1:43.54 (40.12)     2:15.14 (31.60)
 45 Taylor Deubel             17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:13.00    2:15.18  
                  30.36     1:06.35 (35.99)     1:44.00 (37.65)     2:15.18 (31.18)
 46 Rachael Kelch             15 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  2:12.44    2:15.31  
                  29.23     1:03.03 (33.80)     1:43.95 (40.92)     2:15.31 (31.36)
 47 Julia Bland               14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:14.50    2:15.36  
                  29.56     1:04.25 (34.69)     1:44.93 (40.68)     2:15.36 (30.43)
 48 Sydney McNulty            15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:14.01    2:15.48  
                  28.41     1:01.88 (33.47)     1:43.09 (41.21)     2:15.48 (32.39)
 49 Caroline Conboy           17 Saratoga-NY-AD       2:12.00    2:15.55  
                  29.76     1:05.33 (35.57)     1:42.91 (37.58)     2:15.55 (32.64)
 50 Kathryn Fallon            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:18.07    2:15.75  
                  30.00     1:05.28 (35.28)     1:45.10 (39.82)     2:15.75 (30.65)
 51 Alex Burns                15 Pocono-PA-MA         2:15.76    2:15.98  
                  30.14     1:05.25 (35.11)     1:45.73 (40.48)     2:15.98 (30.25)
 52 Kylene Ronayne            15 Ridley-PA-MA         2:13.45    2:16.00  
                  28.55     1:01.64 (33.09)     1:43.97 (42.33)     2:16.00 (32.03)
 53 Elizabeth McPherson       13 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   2:14.85    2:16.01  
                  29.26     1:02.94 (33.68)     1:44.38 (41.44)     2:16.01 (31.63)
 54 Megan Burns               14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:14.69    2:16.03  
                  27.99     1:02.83 (34.84)     1:44.54 (41.71)     2:16.03 (31.49)
 55 Lexi Monty                14 Fox Cities-WI-WI     2:15.98    2:16.08  
                  29.57     1:02.74 (33.17)     1:45.18 (42.44)     2:16.08 (30.90)
 56 Lyndsey Marcheskie        18 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:13.20    2:16.15  
                  28.98     1:04.22 (35.24)     1:43.59 (39.37)     2:16.15 (32.56)
 57 Morgan Massie             15 Springfield-OH-OH    2:14.00    2:16.36  
                  29.63     1:05.42 (35.79)     1:45.12 (39.70)     2:16.36 (31.24)
 58 Gabrielle Rudy            13 Ridley-PA-MA         2:22.92    2:16.40  
                  29.08     1:05.05 (35.97)     1:44.62 (39.57)     2:16.40 (31.78)
 59 Emily Wolbert             14 Pocono-PA-MA         2:16.30    2:16.43  
                  28.65     1:04.42 (35.77)     1:44.87 (40.45)     2:16.43 (31.56)
 60 Nora O'Leary              16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:19.01    2:16.59  
                  31.29     1:05.29 (34.00)     1:44.00 (38.71)     2:16.59 (32.59)
 61 Danielle DelGiorno        16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:19.53    2:16.77  
                  28.74     1:01.35 (32.61)     1:44.55 (43.20)     2:16.77 (32.22)
 62 Erin Dunstan              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:12.08    2:16.82  
                  29.54     1:05.34 (35.80)     1:43.73 (38.39)     2:16.82 (33.09)
 63 Baileigh Vanderhoof       16 Pocono-PA-MA         2:15.89    2:16.85  
                  29.27     1:04.59 (35.32)     1:44.87 (40.28)     2:16.85 (31.98)
 64 Kaitlyn Thomesen          17 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:18.74    2:17.14  
                  29.39     1:05.15 (35.76)     1:44.48 (39.33)     2:17.14 (32.66)
 65 Alyssa Arwood             14 W.North Carolina-NC  2:14.05    2:17.26  
                  29.26     1:05.94 (36.68)     1:44.86 (38.92)     2:17.26 (32.40)
 66 Caroline Basil            13 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:18.74    2:17.56  
                  30.88     1:04.81 (33.93)     1:46.46 (41.65)     2:17.56 (31.10)
 67 Sidney Sherman            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:18.44    2:17.73  
                  30.78     1:06.29 (35.51)     1:45.97 (39.68)     2:17.73 (31.76)
 68 Colleen Higgins           13 Waynesboro-VA-VA     2:19.99    2:17.97  
                  31.22     1:07.20 (35.98)     1:47.38 (40.18)     2:17.97 (30.59)
 69 Krista Traub              17 Northwest-CT-CT      2:15.19    2:18.17  
                  28.24     1:04.67 (36.43)     1:44.19 (39.52)     2:18.17 (33.98)
 70 Mikayla Mott              18 East Hampton-NY-MR   2:17.50    2:18.23  
                  30.61     1:06.12 (35.51)     1:45.56 (39.44)     2:18.23 (32.67)
 71 Erin Finn                 16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:16.88    2:18.70  
                  27.80     1:02.91 (35.11)     1:48.40 (45.49)     2:18.70 (30.30)
 72 Claire Holliday           13 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:13.71    2:18.73  
                  30.05     1:05.45 (35.40)   2:18.73 (1:13.28)                    
 73 Sarah Taekman             13 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:18.51    2:18.81  
                  31.09     1:07.83 (36.74)     1:46.78 (38.95)     2:18.81 (32.03)
 74 Cecelia McEachern         17 Down East-ME-ME      2:16.74    2:19.00  
                  29.82     1:06.78 (36.96)     1:45.91 (39.13)     2:19.00 (33.09)
 75 Nollaig Noll              16 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM  2:19.63    2:19.27  
                  29.36     1:05.21 (35.85)     1:46.16 (40.95)     2:19.27 (33.11)
 76 Claire Pilarski           17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:15.21    2:19.64  
                  30.00     1:03.65 (33.65)     1:46.92 (43.27)     2:19.64 (32.72)
 77 Christina Tascione        17 Kennett-PA-MA        2:26.18    2:20.16  
                  29.52     1:06.50 (36.98)     1:45.77 (39.27)     2:20.16 (34.39)
 78 Abby Pires                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:16.64    2:20.71  
                  30.43     1:06.75 (36.32)     1:46.82 (40.07)     2:20.71 (33.89)
 79 Morgan Hansen             13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:18.60    2:20.72  
                  29.17     1:05.75 (36.58)     1:47.39 (41.64)     2:20.72 (33.33)
 79 Allison Clough            14 Coffman - OH-OH      2:18.30    2:20.72  
                  32.12     1:06.31 (34.19)     1:48.27 (41.96)     2:20.72 (32.45)
 81 Ashley Corley             16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:22.16    2:21.15  
                  32.56     1:08.95 (36.39)     1:47.50 (38.55)     2:21.15 (33.65)
 82 Brookley Garry            14 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:21.30    2:21.36  
                  32.22     1:09.40 (37.18)     1:48.51 (39.11)     2:21.36 (32.85)
 83 Olivia Graham             18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:23.45    2:21.49  
                  31.73     1:07.80 (36.07)     1:49.23 (41.43)     2:21.49 (32.26)
 84 Mary Cerbone              13 Pocono-PA-MA         2:19.03    2:21.91  
                  30.82     1:09.28 (38.46)     1:47.93 (38.65)     2:21.91 (33.98)
 85 Abby Astrup               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   2:14.11    2:22.70  
                  30.86     1:07.84 (36.98)     1:47.76 (39.92)     2:22.70 (34.94)
 86 Anna Pettus               13 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:18.19    2:22.85  
                  30.13     1:05.79 (35.66)     1:47.01 (41.22)     2:22.85 (35.84)
 87 Maura McManus             13 Kennett-PA-MA        2:24.50    2:22.91  
                  29.80     1:07.04 (37.24)     1:51.81 (44.77)     2:22.91 (31.10)
 88 Erika Holland             15 Canandaigua-NY-NI    2:22.17    2:23.00  
                  30.26     1:09.35 (39.09)     1:50.11 (40.76)     2:23.00 (32.89)
 89 Maggie Heaton             17 Western-CT-CT        2:17.42    2:24.92  
                  29.94     1:08.92 (38.98)     1:51.86 (42.94)     2:24.92 (33.06)
 90 Samantha Reilly           17 Huntington-NY-MR     2:11.89    2:25.65  
                  31.61     1:07.85 (36.24)     1:50.00 (42.15)     2:25.65 (35.65)
 91 Janay Parrish             17 Pocono-PA-MA         2:21.25    2:29.83  
                  31.31     1:13.31 (42.00)     1:54.08 (40.77)     2:29.83 (35.75)
 -- Alison DeAngelis          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:14.10         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  30.51     1:05.24 (34.73)     1:44.41 (39.17)          DQ (31.97)
 -- Kathleen Miszkiewicz      15 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    2:15.92         NS  
 -- Devonne Moore             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:16.20         NS  
 -- Lauryl Williams           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:10.22         NS  
 -- Lena Yang                 17 Pocono-PA-MA         2:16.75         NS  
 -- Loren Ball                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:17.34         NS  
 
Event 126  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Creekmore             15 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:59.78    1:57.19  
                  24.61       53.52 (28.91)     1:30.39 (36.87)     1:57.19 (26.80)
  2 Russell Stoll             16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:59.67    1:57.62  
                  25.71       55.02 (29.31)     1:30.22 (35.20)     1:57.62 (27.40)
  3 Nathan Delahunty          14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:59.84    1:58.29  
                  25.44       55.85 (30.41)     1:30.47 (34.62)     1:58.29 (27.82)
  4 Cam Simko                 18 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:59.04    1:58.48  
                  25.35       55.65 (30.30)     1:31.08 (35.43)     1:58.48 (27.40)
  5 Will Krueger              17 South Family-OH-OH   1:59.96    1:58.91  
                  25.57       56.41 (30.84)     1:30.64 (34.23)     1:58.91 (28.27)
  6 Tyler Gould               17 Darien-CT-CT         2:02.52    1:59.11  
                  25.07       56.02 (30.95)     1:32.58 (36.56)     1:59.11 (26.53)
  7 Matthew Glockenmeier      16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:59.86    1:59.29  
                  25.69       56.64 (30.95)     1:30.58 (33.94)     1:59.29 (28.71)
  8 Blake Proffitt            16 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:59.80    1:59.44  
                  26.18       56.80 (30.62)     1:31.45 (34.65)     1:59.44 (27.99)
  9 Jonathan Frank            16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:07.78    1:59.76  
                  25.47       57.69 (32.22)     1:31.31 (33.62)     1:59.76 (28.45)
 10 Zack Warner               16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:01.38    2:00.12  
                  25.39       57.42 (32.03)     1:30.81 (33.39)     2:00.12 (29.31)
 11 Ryan Mitchell             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:59.49    2:00.17  
                  26.91       57.44 (30.53)     1:32.81 (35.37)     2:00.17 (27.36)
 12 Timothy Dion              18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:03.80    2:00.20  
                  26.18       57.79 (31.61)     1:31.90 (34.11)     2:00.20 (28.30)
 13 Bobby Lesko               16 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:06.42    2:00.28  
                  25.90       58.57 (32.67)     1:31.88 (33.31)     2:00.28 (28.40)
 14 Cameron Dwyer             17 Bangor-ME-ME         2:00.94    2:00.32  
                  24.53       54.68 (30.15)     1:31.44 (36.76)     2:00.32 (28.88)
 15 Sean Swartz               16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:02.12    2:00.54  
                  25.00       56.06 (31.06)     1:32.37 (36.31)     2:00.54 (28.17)
 16 Kyle Surette              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:00.13    2:00.65  
                  25.79       55.11 (29.32)     1:32.53 (37.42)     2:00.65 (28.12)
 17 Alexander Dintino         17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:10.94    2:00.74  
                  25.64       55.57 (29.93)     1:32.16 (36.59)     2:00.74 (28.58)
 18 Joseph Hilditch           15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:04.62    2:00.95  
                  26.60       57.36 (30.76)     1:32.04 (34.68)     2:00.95 (28.91)
 19 Ryan Martin               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:03.03    2:00.96  
                  25.63       55.87 (30.24)     1:31.19 (35.32)     2:00.96 (29.77)
 20 Matthew Daniel            17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:02.38    2:01.04  
                  25.40       56.31 (30.91)     1:32.98 (36.67)     2:01.04 (28.06)
 21 Stephen Husch             15 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:03.51    2:01.12  
                  25.31       56.60 (31.29)     1:30.72 (34.12)     2:01.12 (30.40)
 22 Steven Geier              17 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:02.57    2:01.29  
                  26.12       56.14 (30.02)     1:33.25 (37.11)     2:01.29 (28.04)
 23 Andrew Delahunty          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:01.69    2:01.47  
                  25.75       56.13 (30.38)     1:33.29 (37.16)     2:01.47 (28.18)
 24 Brennan Haley             17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:00.77    2:01.48  
                  24.96       55.03 (30.07)     1:32.23 (37.20)     2:01.48 (29.25)
 25 Bryful Sun                16 Montgomery-AL-SE     2:00.18    2:01.59  
                  25.55       57.48 (31.93)     1:31.65 (34.17)     2:01.59 (29.94)
 26 Christian Berg            16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:09.12    2:01.61  
                  26.29       55.46 (29.17)     1:34.76 (39.30)     2:01.61 (26.85)
 27 Paul Long                 16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:10.98    2:01.65  
                  26.58       59.56 (32.98)     1:33.63 (34.07)     2:01.65 (28.02)
 28 Brent Hochstein           17 Central Delaware-MA  1:59.99    2:01.68  
                  25.89       56.47 (30.58)     1:33.24 (36.77)     2:01.68 (28.44)
 29 Dan McGrath               16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:03.24    2:01.89  
                  26.46       55.90 (29.44)     1:33.51 (37.61)     2:01.89 (28.38)
 30 Will Sparks               18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:08.78    2:02.07  
                  26.63       57.34 (30.71)     1:34.20 (36.86)     2:02.07 (27.87)
 31 Zac Cesaro                17 WheelerReg-CT-CT     2:06.67    2:02.16  
                  26.25       55.34 (29.09)     1:33.86 (38.52)     2:02.16 (28.30)
 32 Matthew Delaporte         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:04.62    2:02.23  
                  27.20       59.03 (31.83)     1:32.49 (33.46)     2:02.23 (29.74)
 33 Oscar Ike                 14 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:00.56    2:02.24  
                  25.88       56.93 (31.05)     1:33.41 (36.48)     2:02.24 (28.83)
 34 Adam Poe                  14 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:04.69    2:02.26  
                  25.29       56.32 (31.03)     1:33.66 (37.34)     2:02.26 (28.60)
 35 Ryan Marczinkowski        15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:03.93    2:02.35  
                  27.59       59.33 (31.74)     1:34.12 (34.79)     2:02.35 (28.23)
 36 Max Whitehead             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:02.14    2:02.45  
                  25.89       57.27 (31.38)     1:33.30 (36.03)     2:02.45 (29.15)
 37 Gene Han                  15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:06.08    2:02.59  
                  26.45       58.33 (31.88)     1:33.27 (34.94)     2:02.59 (29.32)
 38 Michael King              15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:02.12    2:02.71  
                  26.27       56.78 (30.51)     1:32.43 (35.65)     2:02.71 (30.28)
 39 Stephen Skaperdas         17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:04.92    2:02.72  
                  26.25       58.19 (31.94)     1:35.25 (37.06)     2:02.72 (27.47)
 40 Samuel Calhoun            16 Bloomsburg-PA        2:07.77    2:02.77  
                  26.49       58.15 (31.66)     1:34.37 (36.22)     2:02.77 (28.40)
 41 Luke Wister               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:10.94    2:03.12  
                  27.36       56.82 (29.46)     1:34.82 (38.00)     2:03.12 (28.30)
 42 Vinnie Masciandaro        17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:10.98    2:03.24  
                  26.54       57.95 (31.41)     1:32.89 (34.94)     2:03.24 (30.35)
 43 Nitay Caspi               16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:07.51    2:03.29  
                  25.98       59.02 (33.04)     1:34.25 (35.23)     2:03.29 (29.04)
 44 Ross Johnston             16 Mt Desert Island-ME  2:01.32    2:03.41  
                  26.08       56.85 (30.77)     1:34.82 (37.97)     2:03.41 (28.59)
 45 Brian Suatengco           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:01.36    2:03.53  
                  26.97       59.01 (32.04)     1:34.27 (35.26)     2:03.53 (29.26)
 46 Matt Connelly             18 Westport/Weston-CT   2:04.51    2:03.85  
                  27.52     1:00.34 (32.82)     1:34.98 (34.64)     2:03.85 (28.87)
 47 Tyler Lessner             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:02.33    2:03.95  
                  26.14       58.86 (32.72)     1:33.83 (34.97)     2:03.95 (30.12)
 48 JD Chow                   16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:06.51    2:04.24  
                  26.66       58.06 (31.40)     1:33.62 (35.56)     2:04.24 (30.62)
 49 Michael Pettinichi        15 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:04.07    2:04.25  
                  26.99     1:00.86 (33.87)     1:35.55 (34.69)     2:04.25 (28.70)
 50 Alessandro Eramo          17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:03.99    2:04.27  
                  27.01       58.80 (31.79)     1:35.88 (37.08)     2:04.27 (28.39)
 51 Kyle Burke                13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:02.85    2:04.32  
                  26.69       58.48 (31.79)     1:35.48 (37.00)     2:04.32 (28.84)
 51 Tyler Clisham             17 Lancaster-PA         2:02.67    2:04.32  
                  26.03       59.13 (33.10)     1:33.90 (34.77)     2:04.32 (30.42)
 53 Samuel Jo                 13 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:01.63    2:04.33  
                  26.92       57.72 (30.80)     1:36.37 (38.65)     2:04.33 (27.96)
 54 Brian Jay                 16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:03.99    2:04.41  
                  26.65       59.93 (33.28)     1:35.95 (36.02)     2:04.41 (28.46)
 55 Ryan DesRochers           15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:08.46    2:04.50  
                  28.16     1:01.02 (32.86)     1:36.04 (35.02)     2:04.50 (28.46)
 56 Kienan Adams              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:05.97    2:04.60  
                  27.36       58.83 (31.47)     1:34.64 (35.81)     2:04.60 (29.96)
 56 Michael Oliver            16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:05.32    2:04.60  
                  28.37     1:01.17 (32.80)     1:35.61 (34.44)     2:04.60 (28.99)
 58 Reid Hensen               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:01.84    2:04.74  
                  27.10       58.32 (31.22)     1:35.26 (36.94)     2:04.74 (29.48)
 59 Paul DeLakis              13 Eau Claire-WI-WI     2:01.88    2:04.75  
                  27.01       58.59 (31.58)     1:35.79 (37.20)     2:04.75 (28.96)
 60 Seth Seibert              15 Springfield-OH-OH    2:03.70    2:04.89  
                  28.55     1:00.00 (31.45)     1:35.50 (35.50)     2:04.89 (29.39)
 61 Liam Reading              14 Old Town-ME-ME       2:02.97    2:04.99  
                  25.95       58.31 (32.36)     1:33.75 (35.44)     2:04.99 (31.24)
 62 Brenden Yoo               15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:04.99    2:05.16  
                  27.51       58.23 (30.72)     1:35.29 (37.06)     2:05.16 (29.87)
 63 Austin Antuzzi            16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:04.00    2:05.35  
                  26.19       59.80 (33.61)     1:34.26 (34.46)     2:05.35 (31.09)
 64 Charlie Seltzer           14 North Shore-MA-NE    2:01.11    2:05.42  
                  26.91       58.07 (31.16)     1:35.00 (36.93)     2:05.42 (30.42)
 65 Aram Barmakian            15 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:02.66    2:05.43  
                  26.28       59.13 (32.85)     1:35.02 (35.89)     2:05.43 (30.41)
 66 Tavish Boyle              14 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    2:03.35    2:05.61  
                  27.74     1:00.86 (33.12)     1:35.51 (34.65)     2:05.61 (30.10)
 67 Christopher Curtin        18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:00.13    2:05.87  
                  26.41       57.47 (31.06)     1:34.70 (37.23)     2:05.87 (31.17)
 68 Josh Krieg                17 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:04.81    2:05.96  
                  25.82       59.05 (33.23)     1:36.31 (37.26)     2:05.96 (29.65)
 69 Stefan Pla                16 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:14.19    2:06.01  
                  26.96       59.98 (33.02)     1:36.22 (36.24)     2:06.01 (29.79)
 70 John Stelmack             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:03.14    2:06.09  
                  26.82       58.76 (31.94)     1:35.80 (37.04)     2:06.09 (30.29)
 71 Nick Savino               16 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:07.31    2:06.77  
                  27.36     1:00.49 (33.13)     1:37.31 (36.82)     2:06.77 (29.46)
 72 Connor Timmerman          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:10.55    2:06.85  
                  27.37     1:02.38 (35.01)     1:36.60 (34.22)     2:06.85 (30.25)
 73 Henry Rogatz              15 Brandywine- DE-MA    2:06.50    2:06.93  
                  27.41     1:01.48 (34.07)     1:38.05 (36.57)     2:06.93 (28.88)
 74 Bryce Durling             14 Northwest-NC-NC      2:07.86    2:06.99  
                  27.02       59.85 (32.83)     1:36.06 (36.21)     2:06.99 (30.93)
 75 Patrick Myers             19 Kennett-PA-MA        2:12.71    2:07.10  
                  27.08     1:00.21 (33.13)     1:37.21 (37.00)     2:07.10 (29.89)
 76 Timothy Runfola           15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:05.81    2:07.12  
                  25.64       59.28 (33.64)     1:38.55 (39.27)     2:07.12 (28.57)
 77 Matt Regan                15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:02.45    2:07.13  
                  25.82       58.73 (32.91)     1:36.72 (37.99)     2:07.13 (30.41)
 77 Ian Moran                 15 Lenawee Co.-MI       2:05.12    2:07.13  
                  27.77       58.61 (30.84)     1:37.49 (38.88)     2:07.13 (29.64)
 79 Matt Chu                  16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:06.50    2:07.18  
                  26.58     1:01.00 (34.42)     1:37.35 (36.35)     2:07.18 (29.83)
 80 Alex Jahan                14 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:01.15    2:07.54  
                  27.32     1:00.48 (33.16)     1:37.10 (36.62)     2:07.54 (30.44)
 81 John Freidheim            17 Racine-WI-WI         2:09.51    2:07.62  
                  26.85       57.39 (30.54)     1:36.72 (39.33)     2:07.62 (30.90)
 82 Matthew Terrell           17 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:11.30    2:07.82  
                  26.78       59.29 (32.51)     1:38.07 (38.78)     2:07.82 (29.75)
 83 Michael Williams          15 W.North Carolina-NC  2:06.66    2:07.86  
                  27.69     1:00.10 (32.41)     1:39.39 (39.29)     2:07.86 (28.47)
 84 Addison Kaufmann          15 Tri City- IL-OZ      2:03.04    2:08.09  
                  27.36       59.73 (32.37)     1:37.06 (37.33)     2:08.09 (31.03)
 85 Ned Thunem                16 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:02.43    2:08.15  
                  27.65     1:01.75 (34.10)     1:37.89 (36.14)     2:08.15 (30.26)
 86 Matt Chan                 16 Randolph-NJ-NJ       2:08.40    2:08.79  
                  26.04     1:00.68 (34.64)     1:38.38 (37.70)     2:08.79 (30.41)
 87 Bryton Zook               17 Chambersburg-PA-MA   2:08.21    2:09.52  
                  29.11     1:03.91 (34.80)     1:40.36 (36.45)     2:09.52 (29.16)
 88 Jon Withrow               18 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:08.10    2:09.80  
                  26.46     1:01.66 (35.20)     1:39.00 (37.34)     2:09.80 (30.80)
 89 Jeff Peart                15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:08.21    2:09.87  
                  25.96       59.91 (33.95)     1:38.09 (38.18)     2:09.87 (31.78)
 90 Christopher Reyes         16 Flushing-NY-MR       2:04.46    2:10.08  
                  25.47       58.90 (33.43)     1:37.67 (38.77)     2:10.08 (32.41)
 91 Noah Crawford             15 Bloomsburg-PA        2:04.70    2:11.21  
                  28.11     1:02.59 (34.48)     1:39.83 (37.24)     2:11.21 (31.38)
 92 Matthew Lethander         16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:05.85    2:13.54  
                  27.98     1:03.20 (35.22)     1:41.08 (37.88)     2:13.54 (32.46)
 93 Collin Mitchell           16 Auburn-NY-NI         2:10.87    2:14.50  
                  27.35       59.48 (32.13)     1:42.36 (42.88)     2:14.50 (32.14)
 94 HA Evans                  15 Fayette-IL-OZ        2:10.45    2:14.60  
                  27.78     1:00.55 (32.77)     1:41.19 (40.64)     2:14.60 (33.41)
 -- Evan Mahoney              17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:55.40         NS  
 -- Mark Blinstrub            14 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:02.34         NS  
 -- Ryan Berger               16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:10.99         NS  
 -- Kyle Kemp                 17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:04.19         NS  
 -- Zachary Molloy            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:59.30         NS  
 
Event 127  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Kelly                17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     25.01      24.88  
  2 Storrs Lamb               15 Piedmont-VA-VA         24.86      24.93  
  3 Emma Waddell              15 Bangor-ME-ME           24.56      24.94  
  4 Emily Reasoner            16 Birmingham-MI-MI       25.00      25.08  
  5 Alanna Dassoff            16 West Cook-IL-IL        25.11      25.14  
  6 Marissa Hand              18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     25.01      25.16  
  7 Ariel Wallace             16 W.North Carolina-NC    25.11      25.17  
  8 Dani Cabrera              15 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      25.23      25.19  
  9 Maddie Wolf               15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          25.43      25.21  
 10 Amanda Bieler             15 Darien-CT-CT           25.48      25.27  
 11 Jaime Kohnke              16 Schroeder-WI-WI        25.00      25.30  
 11 Kaitlyn Hay               16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        25.01      25.30  
 13 Kandis Arlinghaus         15 ME Lyons-OH-OH         25.23      25.34  
 13 Sara Barlok               15 Cheshire-CT-CT         25.21      25.34  
 15 Xan Westercamp            14 Ankeny - IA            25.32      25.36  
 16 Rebecca Eckblad           15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        25.08      25.38  
 17 Emily Werth               15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    26.02      25.41  
 18 Abby Belisle Haley        16 Casco Bay-ME-ME        25.03      25.43  
 19 Charlotte Yaw             18 Birmingham-MI-MI       25.00      25.44  
 20 Abigail Sullivan          15 Canandaigua-NY-NI      25.99      25.45  
 21 Ellen Higdon              16 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     26.30      25.46  
 22 Alaina Potts              15 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    25.39      25.48  
 23 Savannah Rice             16 Gr. Miami Val-OH       25.38      25.49  
 24 Shannon Slate             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       25.52      25.50  
 25 Hannah Weber              16 Sage-IL                25.06      25.52  
 26 Kristy Prelgovisk         15 Mid Maine-ME-ME           NT      25.56  
 27 Tiffany Howard            15 Gr. Miami Val-OH       25.26      25.57  
 28 Sydney Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     24.87      25.58  
 29 Morgan Brockhouse         14 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    25.20      25.59  
 29 Holly Rudel               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    25.36      25.59  
 31 Brittnie Dean             17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       25.09      25.62  
 32 Alexandra Russell         12 Birmingham-MI-MI       26.00      25.64  
 33 Maddie Miller             16 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    25.77      25.65  
 33 Rebecca Adams             18 ME Lyons-OH-OH         25.20      25.65  
 35 Anna Francisco            13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     25.50      25.69  
 36 Sarah Manz                15 Eau Claire-WI-WI       25.41      25.74  
 37 Hailey Modelewski         18 Huntington-NY-MR       24.99      25.80  
 37 Gabrielle Thro            16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ    25.54      25.80  
 39 Lucia Donnelly            14 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      25.53      25.81  
 40 Morgan Keiner             16 Gr. Miami Val-OH       25.34      25.84  
 40 Rachel Cortright          18 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        25.43      25.84  
 42 Elle Ryan                 17 Springfield-IL-IL      25.16      25.89  
 43 Sam Palicz                16 Western-CT-CT          25.33      25.95  
 44 Kaylee Griskie            15 Huntington-NY-MR       24.99      25.96  
 45 Hannah Reynolds           16 Laurel Highlands-AM    25.14      26.00  
 46 Risa Goldberg             15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    26.90      26.06  
 47 Brittany Ellis            18 Springfield-IL-IL      25.20      26.07  
 48 Taylor Snelson            14 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    26.52      26.11  
 49 Lynnie Liberti            15 Coffman - OH-OH        25.78      26.19  
 50 Allison Ridge             18 ME Lyons-OH-OH         25.36      26.21  
 51 Katie Leonard             18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    26.21      26.26  
 52 Katie Bourguignon         16 Green Bay-WI-WI        26.43      26.39  
 52 Naofa Noll                17 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    25.90      26.39  
 54 Morgan Black              17 Boyertown-PA-MA        25.87      26.41  
 55 Brigid Cotter             15 Auburn-NY-NI           25.50      26.42  
 56 Samantha Hayen            16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ    26.50      26.44  
 57 Emily Maraskine           16 Saginaw-MI-MI          25.22      26.52  
 58 Anna Dexheimer            16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      26.82      26.66  
 59 Jessica Cronin            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    26.06      26.67  
 60 Jenna Page                16 Auburn-NY-NI           25.94      26.68  
 61 Kathleen Kilfeather       15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     26.90      26.73  
 62 Amber Behrens             15 Hannibal-MO-OZ         25.85      26.95  
 -- Sara Hamme                17 Saginaw-MI-MI          26.10         NS  
 -- Courtney Foley            15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    25.32         NS  
 -- Ali Snover                16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     24.32         NS  
 
Event 128  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nigel Lane                17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        22.13      21.97  
  2 Will Beckett              16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        21.90      22.06  
  3 Justin Chiu               16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    21.95      22.09  
  4 Jack Kane                 18 Tri City- IL-OZ        24.46      22.10  
  5 Wes Marberry              18 McGaw-IL-IL            24.15      22.20  
  5 Eli Holstege              17 Piedmont-VA-VA         22.25      22.20  
  7 Christopher Tucker        15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       22.40      22.24  
  8 Nicholas Gutsche          17 Brandywine- DE-MA      22.10      22.25  
  9 Austin Beccue             15 East Bellevil-IL-OZ    21.86      22.29  
  9 Edward Kim                16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          22.85      22.29  
 11 Brandon Tutty             15 Randolph-NJ-NJ         22.40      22.31  
 12 Kristian Almberg          16 Boise City-ID-SR       22.42      22.40  
 13 Andreas Niederwieser      16 Blue Ash-OH-OH         22.46      22.41  
 14 John Schihl               15 Birmingham-MI-MI       23.34      22.49  
 14 David Smallwood           15 Bangor-ME-ME           22.22      22.49  
 16 Vic Sun                   18 Birmingham-MI-MI       22.45      22.51  
 17 Wade Miller               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     22.28      22.59  
 18 Davis Saltonstall         17 Penobscot Bay-ME-ME    22.43      22.61  
 19 Nick Roberts              17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     22.48      22.62  
 19 Chase Renninger           16 Boyertown-PA-MA        22.68      22.62  
 21 Zachary Young             17 Beavercreek-OH-OH      22.90      22.67  
 22 Cody Weiler               15 Boyertown-PA-MA        22.68      22.70  
 23 Nathan Leonard            18 Bath Area-ME-ME        22.62      22.78  
 24 Jack Russell              14 Birmingham-MI-MI       22.93      22.79  
 25 Jack Harrison             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       22.90      22.96  
 26 Ben Holstege              15 Piedmont-VA-VA         23.44      22.97  
 27 Connor Daly               18 Burbank-MA-NE          22.78      22.98  
 27 Vincent Filippini         15 Pottstown-PA-MA        22.62      22.98  
 29 Kieran Dunbar             18 Andover-MA-NE          24.62      23.00  
 30 Johnathan Haroon          17 Saginaw-MI-MI          22.36      23.01  
 31 Alex Roznai               18 Lattof-IL-IL           22.64      23.03  
 32 Mason Cassel              17 Pottstown-PA-MA        22.94      23.04  
 33 Matthew Rines             18 Chambersburg-PA-MA     22.83      23.06  
 34 Sean Rider                18 Fargo-Moorehead-ND        NT      23.07  
 35 Caleb Miller              16 La Crosse-WI-WI        22.60      23.14  
 36 Alex Lewis                18 Beavercreek-OH-OH      22.50      23.19  
 36 Will Hadden               17 Bath Area-ME-ME        23.00      23.19  
 38 Davion Conley             15 Tri City- IL-OZ        23.01      23.24  
 39 Christian Lam             14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    22.99      23.27  
 40 Tanner Bjorlie            16 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     22.55      23.33  
 41 Logan Cole                16 Goldsboro-NC-NC        22.69      23.34  
 42 Matthew Feltz             18 AuglaizeMercerOH       23.50      23.35  
 43 Ben Smith                 16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     23.12      23.39  
 44 Noah Stevens              14 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     23.19      23.41  
 44 John Slavens              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        22.78      23.41  
 46 Raju Kolloru              16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    22.82      23.48  
 46 Sean Doyle                18 Auburn-NY-NI           24.21      23.48  
 48 Justin Dinenberg          17 Lionville-PA-MA        23.13      23.51  
 48 Nate Samson               14 Bath Area-ME-ME        23.01      23.51  
 50 Russell Lambert           17 Boyertown-PA-MA        23.80      23.54  
 50 Thomas Haracz             16 McGaw-IL-IL            23.40      23.54  
 52 McClure Brower            15 Greensboro-NC-NC       23.15      23.57  
 53 Cory Knapp                15 Auburn-NY-NI           23.23      23.58  
 54 Conor Tunno               15 Lionville-PA-MA        24.15      23.59  
 55 Adam Beccue               17 East Bellevil-IL-OZ    24.02      23.65  
 56 Aaron Mohrenweiser        18 McGaw-IL-IL            23.40      23.66  
 57 Tyler Kauth               13 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       23.10      23.77  
 58 Keenan Acken              16 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      23.10      23.82  
 59 Eric Sutton               18 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      23.12      23.83  
 60 Colton Markevich          16 Bangor-ME-ME           23.94      23.85  
 61 Eric Wiese                18 Bath Area-ME-ME        23.10      23.90  
 62 Connor Wernecke           18 La Crosse-WI-WI        23.66      23.96  
 63 Kelly McCommons           18 Marquette-MI           23.73      23.98  
 64 Daniel Forthofer          17 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    24.25      24.20  
 65 Mitchell Fornwald         16 Bloomsburg-PA          23.76      24.30  
 66 Aidan Donadio             15 Westfield-NJ-NJ        24.15      24.35  
 67 Michael Zagorov           12 McGaw-IL-IL            24.20      25.42  
 -- Alan Bundschuh            16 Central Delaware-MA    24.25         NS  
 -- Alex Bildey               17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    22.88         NS  
 -- Mitchel Cole              17 Greensboro-NC-NC       22.98         NS  
 -- Michael Skibniewski       16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    22.40         NS  
 -- Nicholas Yodonis          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     21.99         NS  
 -- Taylor Hall               16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     22.39         NS  
 
Event 129  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Manthe            16 Lionville-PA-MA        54.48      53.83  
                  25.71       53.83 (28.12)                                        
  2 Bailey Folmar             17 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC      54.08      54.02  
                  26.17       54.02 (27.85)                                        
  3 Morgan Belforti           14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    54.02      54.21  
                  26.30       54.21 (27.91)                                        
  4 Nora Fullenkamp           13 South Family-OH-OH     54.61      54.41  
                  26.27       54.41 (28.14)                                        
  5 MaryClare Stannard        16 West Cook-IL-IL        54.26      54.49  
                  26.35       54.49 (28.14)                                        
  6 Julia Harrigan            18 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      54.31      54.54  
                  26.04       54.54 (28.50)                                        
  7 Shoshana Swell            14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       54.34      54.67  
                  26.63       54.67 (28.04)                                        
  8 Samantha Hynes            16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    54.16      54.79  
                  26.52       54.79 (28.27)                                        
  9 Erin Kiely                14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    55.58      54.81  
                  26.88       54.81 (27.93)                                        
 10 Julia Perry               15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          54.24      55.03  
                  26.70       55.03 (28.33)                                        
 11 Cathy Chen                15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    54.07      55.22  
                  26.20       55.22 (29.02)                                        
 12 Mary Carr                 18 South Family-OH-OH     54.17      55.27  
                  26.36       55.27 (28.91)                                        
 13 Clare Slagel              18 Dubuque-IA             55.55      55.28  
                  26.74       55.28 (28.54)                                        
 14 Maeve Awiszus             15 Andover-MA-NE          55.14      55.60  
                  26.86       55.60 (28.74)                                        
 15 Madisyn Lyons             15 Tri-County-WV-WV       55.20      55.72  
                  27.08       55.72 (28.64)                                        
 16 Katie Madden              14 Bloomsburg-PA          57.43      55.94  
                  27.05       55.94 (28.89)                                        
 17 Allison Dicke             15 Blue Ash-OH-OH         55.19      55.97  
                  26.76       55.97 (29.21)                                        
 18 Rachel Malampy            17 Pottstown-PA-MA        55.73      56.07  
                  26.80       56.07 (29.27)                                        
 19 Frances Resweber          14 Ridley-PA-MA           55.62      56.11  
                  27.07       56.11 (29.04)                                        
 20 Samantha Mathieu          17 Mid Maine-ME-ME           NT      56.15  
                  26.33       56.15 (29.82)                                        
 21 Alicia Diaz               14 Kennett-PA-MA          54.25      56.73  
                  27.27       56.73 (29.46)                                        
 22 Jaime Siler               17 South Family-OH-OH     56.09      56.88  
                  27.34       56.88 (29.54)                                        
 23 Emily Glinecke            14 Pottstown-PA-MA        56.59      57.18  
                  27.15       57.18 (30.03)                                        
 24 Claire Woodrow            17 Saginaw-MI-MI          56.22      57.25  
                  27.64       57.25 (29.61)                                        
 25 Katie King                14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.58      57.74  
                  27.45       57.74 (30.29)                                        
 26 Katerina Parowski         15 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    55.10      57.99  
                  27.27       57.99 (30.72)                                        
 27 Brigid Cotter             15 Auburn-NY-NI           57.65      58.07  
                  27.52       58.07 (30.55)                                        
 28 Alexa Resetar             16 Farmington-MI-MI       56.20      58.63  
                  27.86       58.63 (30.77)                                        
 29 Tasha Kewalramani         17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      59.36      58.76  
                  27.93       58.76 (30.83)                                        
 30 Olivia Knowles            16 Dubuque-IA             59.28      59.20  
                  28.09       59.20 (31.11)                                        
 31 Jordan Albrecht           17 Dubuque-IA             59.31      59.58  
                  27.79       59.58 (31.79)                                        
 32 Allison Fischang          15 Mid Maine-ME-ME           NT      59.65  
                  27.99       59.65 (31.66)                                        
 33 Jenna Page                16 Auburn-NY-NI           58.59      59.88  
                  28.82       59.88 (31.06)                                        
 -- Tessa Lindsley            16 Bath Area-ME-ME        54.42         NS  
 -- Lexi Monty                14 Fox Cities-WI-WI       55.38         NS  
 -- Emily Sotomayor           19 Huntington-WV-WV       55.06         NS  
 -- Christina Cirillo         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    54.84         NS  
 
Event 130  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Mesisca              17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    49.06      48.13  
                  22.92       48.13 (25.21)                                        
  2 Zachary Hannon            17 East Hartford-CT-CT    50.11      49.17  
                  23.54       49.17 (25.63)                                        
  3 Brendan Sweeney           18 Burbank-MA-NE          49.27      49.34  
                  23.19       49.34 (26.15)                                        
  4 Dillon Lancenese          15 Boyertown-PA-MA        49.34      49.43  
                  23.53       49.43 (25.90)                                        
  5 Zachary Hamm              17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM    49.51      49.44  
                  23.63       49.44 (25.81)                                        
  6 Michael Eaton             16 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM    49.47      49.67  
                  23.76       49.67 (25.91)                                        
  7 Tyler Wright              17 Sanford-ME-ME          49.25      49.86  
                  23.60       49.86 (26.26)                                        
  8 Henry Tanguay             15 West Shore-PA-MA       52.09      49.90  
                  23.59       49.90 (26.31)                                        
  8 Grant Murray              16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     49.56      49.90  
                  23.70       49.90 (26.20)                                        
 10 Michael Lopinto           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    49.84      50.04  
                  23.95       50.04 (26.09)                                        
 11 Nathan Seitz              18 West Shore-PA-MA       49.71      50.11  
                  23.87       50.11 (26.24)                                        
 12 Sam Linder                17 West Shore-PA-MA       50.36      50.29  
                  24.52       50.29 (25.77)                                        
 13 Mitchell Paull            17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     48.94      50.35  
                  24.31       50.35 (26.04)                                        
 14 Luke McGrory              16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        49.83      50.38  
                  23.98       50.38 (26.40)                                        
 15 Daniel Drozdzewicz        16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    50.52      50.43  
                  24.46       50.43 (25.97)                                        
 16 Alex Bond                 17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        50.62      50.44  
                  24.10       50.44 (26.34)                                        
 17 BJ Graham IV              16 Wooster-OH-LE          49.09      50.48  
                  23.83       50.48 (26.65)                                        
 18 Anthony Kolbus            15 Michiana-IN            50.08      50.55  
                  24.03       50.55 (26.52)                                        
 19 Zachary Hatley            18 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC      49.90      50.62  
                  24.25       50.62 (26.37)                                        
 19 Austin Karper             18 Carlisle-PA            50.23      50.62  
                  23.95       50.62 (26.67)                                        
 21 Sam Jekel                 17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     49.01      50.75  
                  24.56       50.75 (26.19)                                        
 22 Dan Apostolu              18 Ridley-PA-MA           51.44      50.78  
                  24.04       50.78 (26.74)                                        
 23 Joe Daniel Vandermus      15 La Crosse-WI-WI        50.20      50.85  
                  24.40       50.85 (26.45)                                        
 24 Kade McGilvray            15 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     48.97      51.03  
                  24.25       51.03 (26.78)                                        
 25 Oliver Hudgins            15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      50.05      51.04  
                  24.36       51.04 (26.68)                                        
 26 Aidan Quinn               18 East Hartford-CT-CT    51.39      51.34  
                  24.76       51.34 (26.58)                                        
 27 Matthew Cullen            17 Hazleton-PA            49.38      51.35  
                  24.38       51.35 (26.97)                                        
 28 Sam Bowman                16 La Crosse-WI-WI        51.53      51.52  
                  24.68       51.52 (26.84)                                        
 29 Forrest Bennett           17 Bloomsburg-PA          53.21      51.72  
                  24.70       51.72 (27.02)                                        
 30 Sean Doyle                18 Auburn-NY-NI           52.42      51.77  
                  25.21       51.77 (26.56)                                        
 31 Scott McLaughlin          18 Cortland-NY-NY         50.11      51.83  
                  24.36       51.83 (27.47)                                        
 32 Max Shin                  16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        50.77      51.91  
                  24.71       51.91 (27.20)                                        
 33 Cory Knapp                15 Auburn-NY-NI           50.22      52.15  
                  25.31       52.15 (26.84)                                        
 34 Matt Hollman              17 AuglaizeMercerOH       51.39      52.26  
                  24.62       52.26 (27.64)                                        
 -- Matt Leverich             17 Auburn-NY-NI           50.05         NS  
 -- Timothy Kostolansky       16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      49.23         NS  
 -- John Paul Zimcosky        16 Laurel Highlands-AM    49.52         NS  
 
Event 131  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Tycz              12 Bath Area-ME-ME        25.94      25.99  
  2 Emma Seiberlich           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     26.59      26.70  
  3 Miranda Shelly            17 Farmington-MI-MI       27.00      27.30  
  4 Carly Drew                13 East Hampton-NY-MR     27.12      27.35  
  5 Miranda Tranmer           17 West Cook-IL-IL        27.56      27.46  
  6 Sarah Baxter              15 Canandaigua-NY-NI      27.66      27.74  
  7 Erica Johnson             18 Dubuque-IA             27.11      27.91  
  8 Katy Williams             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    28.80      28.10  
  9 Hannah Walsh              15 Cape Cod-MA-NE         28.54      28.77  
 
Event 132  Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Kuker                17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     22.99      24.00  
  2 Stefan Szilagyi           17 Bloomsburg-PA          24.06      24.13  
  3 Nick Ringhoff             18 Canandaigua-NY-NI      23.81      24.26  
  4 Daniel Clifford           14 Cambridge-OH-OH        24.42      24.45  
  5 Blake Dickmann            15 Hilliard-OH-OH         24.25      24.94  
  6 Tyus Temple               16 AuglaizeMercerOH       24.92      25.16  
  7 Joan Toribio              19 Hazleton-PA            24.70      25.18  
  8 Jonah Chamberlain         16 Bloomsburg-PA          25.13      25.52  
 -- Joshua Vondran            19 Lima Family-OH         25.64         NS  
 -- Logan Cole                16 Goldsboro-NC-NC        24.99         NS  
 -- Matthew Wilcox            16 Lima Family-OH         24.95         NS  
 
Event 152  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tommy Easley              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH            NT      51.94  
                  25.22       51.94 (26.72)                                        
  2 Christian Berg            16 East Hartford-CT-CT       NT      52.58  
                  25.70       52.58 (26.88)                                        
 
Event 158  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Micah Cattell             18 State College-PA-MA       NT      21.07  
  2 Taylor Adams              18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ             NT      21.33  
 
Event 201  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 53.28    4/7/2009 Haley Lips, Middle Tyger-SC                  
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Courtney Weaver           16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        53.75      53.26* 
                  25.19       53.26 (28.07)                                        
  2 Caitlin Casazza           15 Northwest-NC-NC        55.50      54.91  
                  25.92       54.91 (28.99)                                        
  3 Sada Stewart              18 York-PA-MA             55.17      54.98  
                  25.78       54.98 (29.20)                                        
  4 Sarah Reynolds            17 Montgomery-AL-SE       55.61      55.15  
                  25.83       55.15 (29.32)                                        
  5 Emily Slabe               15 Countryside-OH-OH      56.07      55.24  
                  25.87       55.24 (29.37)                                        
  6 Katrina Konopka           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.14      55.34  
                  25.42       55.34 (29.92)                                        
  7 Jenna Immormino           18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    55.90      55.45  
                  25.68       55.45 (29.77)                                        
  8 Carly Whitmer             17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        55.94      55.52  
                  26.31       55.52 (29.21)                                        
  9 Maddie Rusch              16 New Canaan-CT-CT       55.67      55.55  
                  26.11       55.55 (29.44)                                        
 10 Niki Price                16 York-PA-MA             56.04      55.57  
                  25.98       55.57 (29.59)                                        
B - Final
 11 Maddie Zimmerman          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.18      55.62  
                  25.93       55.62 (29.69)                                        
 12 Kate Kelly                17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.44      55.92  
                  26.22       55.92 (29.70)                                        
 13 Katie Kuhl                15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     56.68      55.99  
                  25.91       55.99 (30.08)                                        
 14 Kendall Crawford          17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.28      56.05  
                  26.12       56.05 (29.93)                                        
 15 Lori Lynn                 18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     56.21      56.10  
                  26.36       56.10 (29.74)                                        
 16 Emma Waddell              15 Bangor-ME-ME           56.22      56.28  
                  26.06       56.28 (30.22)                                        
 17 Elise Lankiewicz          16 Brandywine- DE-MA      56.32      56.29  
                  26.00       56.29 (30.29)                                        
 18 Morgan Contino            16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         56.66      56.37  
                  26.42       56.37 (29.95)                                        
 19 Amanda McNulty            15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.42      56.51  
                  26.23       56.51 (30.28)                                        
 20 Abby Mack                 15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.17      56.53  
                  26.90       56.53 (29.63)                                        
C - Final
 21 Grace DiMeo               16 Sarasota-FL-FL         57.23      56.21  
                  26.30       56.21 (29.91)                                        
 22 Taylor Katz               17 Sarasota-FL-FL         56.84      56.33  
                  26.44       56.33 (29.89)                                        
 22 Nancy Hu                  14 Sarasota-FL-FL         56.78      56.33  
                  26.56       56.33 (29.77)                                        
 24 Isabelle Cecere           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    57.11      56.62  
                  26.64       56.62 (29.98)                                        
 25 Shannon Rauth             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.34      56.78  
                  26.09       56.78 (30.69)                                        
 26 Katie Gillespie           18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    56.96      56.84  
                  25.93       56.84 (30.91)                                        
 27 Hannah James              16 Sarasota-FL-FL         57.03      56.90  
                  26.87       56.90 (30.03)                                        
 28 Molly Gaynor              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    57.09      57.03  
                  27.03       57.03 (30.00)                                        
 29 Hannah Lips               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     57.20      57.06  
                  26.95       57.06 (30.11)                                        
 30 Caroline Bixler           17 York-PA-MA             57.25      57.23  
                  26.58       57.23 (30.65)                                        
Preliminaries
 31 Jennifer Deist            17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ    J57.34             
 32 Chase Kinney              17 North Canton-OH        57.44             
 33 Erin Seiler               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.45             
 34 Marissa Berg              15 Green County-WI-WI     57.47             
 35 Amber Wingfield           18 Lynchburg-VA-VA        57.57             
 35 Natalie Cronk             17 Piedmont-VA-VA         57.57             
 37 Sarah Fredericksen        17 Lynchburg-VA-VA        57.58             
 37 Becca Luft                13 West Shore-PA-MA       57.58             
 39 Alexandra Marshall        17 Northwest-NC-NC        57.68             
 40 Katy Luchansky            18 Wilton-CT-CT           57.71             
 41 Caroline O'Brien          17 Wilton-CT-CT           57.72             
 42 Savannah Llewellyn        15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    57.73             
 43 Carter Orth               15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    57.75             
 44 Spence Atkins             14 Sarasota-FL-FL         57.79             
 45 Astrid Swensen            14 North Shore-MA-NE      57.80             
 46 Erin Merkle               16 York-PA-MA             57.82             
 47 Lindsay Smalec            15 Cheshire-CT-CT         57.87             
 48 Jennifer Wagley           16 Lenawee Co.-MI         57.92             
 49 Ali Snover                16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     57.98             
 50 Dana Yu                   17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.00             
 51 Sharron Isola             18 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       58.08             
 52 Leila Johnston            14 Mt Desert Island-ME    58.10             
 53 Erica Fabbri              18 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      58.15             
 54 Lexi Fabbri               15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      58.16             
 55 Kaylyn Murphy             17 Coffman - OH-OH        58.32             
 56 Lauren Law                17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.39             
 57 Erika Jensen              16 Green Bay-WI-WI        58.44             
 57 Stephanie Ross            17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    58.44             
 59 Anna Gasparini            16 West Shore-PA-MA       58.49             
 60 Miranda Shelly            17 Farmington-MI-MI       58.54             
 61 Danielle Bach             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          58.56             
 62 Jessica Russell           17 Bath Area-ME-ME        58.62             
 63 Victoria Griffin          17 York-PA-MA             58.66             
 64 Katie Shoemaker           18 Columbia Nw- SC-SC     58.68             
 65 Adriana Cannon            17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH       58.72             
 66 Elizabeth Grazio          15 Sunbury-PA-MA          58.73             
 67 Mariah Reading            18 Old Town-ME-ME         58.75             
 67 Savanna Townsend          17 Door County-WI         58.75             
 69 Abby Belisle Haley        16 Casco Bay-ME-ME        58.76             
 70 Kate May                  13 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     58.79             
 71 Laura Toth                15 Sarasota-FL-FL         58.83             
 72 Katie McKay               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       58.84             
 73 Jesse North               17 York-PA-MA             58.88             
 74 Laura Stephenson          17 Gr. Miami Val-OH       58.99             
 75 Jazzi Cooper              17 Wilton-CT-CT           59.00             
 76 Toireasa Rafferty-Millet  17 North Shore-MA-NE      59.03             
 77 Julianna Foss             15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.04             
 78 Emma McKinley             18 Piedmont-VA-VA         59.05             
 78 Kira Singhaus             18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.05             
 80 Phoebe Turner             16 Boise City-ID-SR       59.11             
 81 Alison O'Connor           18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          59.12             
 82 Maddie Shaffer            14 Springfield-OH-OH      59.13             
 82 Miranda Hampton           16 Springfield-OH-OH      59.13             
 84 Jessica Bonezzi           14 Wooster-OH-LE          59.19             
 84 Emily Ilgenfritz          14 York-PA-MA             59.19             
 86 Marissa Hand              18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     59.22             
 87 Helen Park                15 Cheshire-CT-CT         59.30             
 88 Niamh O'Grady             15 Sarasota-FL-FL         59.41             
 89 Elizabeth Malone          18 Springfield-OH-OH      59.46             
 90 Maddie Massey             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.47             
 91 Rachel Cortright          18 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        59.52             
 92 Olivia Jackson            17 New Canaan-CT-CT       59.54             
 93 Jennifer Arana            15 Flushing-NY-MR         59.55             
 94 Lindsey Prelgovisk        17 Mid Maine-ME-ME        59.60             
 95 Tiffany Wong              16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    59.64             
 96 Haley Shaw                16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        59.69             
 97 Ariel Wallace             16 W.North Carolina-NC    59.70             
 97 Emma Seiberlich           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.70             
 97 Annie Taylor              17 Boise City-ID-SR       59.70             
 97 Emma Werkiser             17 Kennett-PA-MA          59.70             
101 Anna Meinke               14 Lynchburg-VA-VA        59.71             
101 Emily Roche               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     59.71             
101 Kristin Crawford          17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.71             
104 Erin Finn                 16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       59.73             
105 Marie Chamberlain         15 Cape Cod-MA-NE         59.74             
105 Ashley Mauzy              14 Lynchburg-VA-VA        59.74             
107 Emily Renzini             18 Spokane-WA-IE          59.77             
107 Corinne Capodanno         17 Brandywine- DE-MA      59.77             
107 Mary O Soule              13 W.North Carolina-NC    59.77             
110 Emma Tobey                17 New Canaan-CT-CT       59.84             
111 Maddie Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     59.86             
112 Christine Renzini         16 Spokane-WA-IE          59.88             
113 Courtney Foley            15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    59.89             
114 Tara Fears                15 Countryside-OH-OH      59.92             
115 Dani Blass                18 Bloomsburg-PA          59.95             
116 Taryn McLaughlin          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    59.96             
117 Emily Reasoner            16 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:00.04             
117 Jenna Zitkus              16 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:00.04             
119 Stephanie Moriarty        16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:00.06             
120 Kelly McGowan             15 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:00.07             
121 Kaitlyn O'Connor          17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:00.08             
122 Danielle Albright         17 Tampa Metro-FL-FL    1:00.10             
123 Sara Hamme                17 Saginaw-MI-MI        1:00.14             
124 Caitlin Tycz              12 Bath Area-ME-ME      1:00.16             
125 Jaclyn Andrews            18 Catonsville-MD-MD    1:00.20             
126 Peyton Griffin            14 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:00.23             
127 Erin Malone               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:00.28             
128 Sydney Fisher             17 Gr. Richmond-VA-VA   1:00.33             
129 Miranda Tranmer           17 West Cook-IL-IL      1:00.34             
130 Rachel Resch              14 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:00.36             
131 Olivia Evans              16 Reading-PA-MA        1:00.38             
132 Emily Wolbert             14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:00.46             
133 Kaitlin Richter           18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:00.54             
134 Lexi Scharmer             17 CentralBranch-IA     1:00.56             
135 Lyndsey Marcheskie        18 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:00.59             
136 Sydney McNulty            15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:00.60             
137 Rachael Kelch             15 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  1:00.62             
138 Allie Carter              14 Western Br-DE-MA     1:00.66             
139 Sara Daher                16 North Shore-MA-NE    1:00.68             
140 Paige Eavenson            16 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:00.76             
141 Gabrielle Thro            16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ  1:00.90             
142 Meggie Leitz              15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:01.09             
143 Zoe Scarpone              16 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM  1:01.12             
144 Katelyn Mann              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:01.14             
145 Kylene Ronayne            15 Ridley-PA-MA         1:01.25             
146 Caroline Kearney          17 Darien-CT-CT         1:01.27             
147 Maddie Miller             16 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  1:01.36             
148 Jenni Sundqvist           17 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:01.42             
149 Abigail Broome            16 Pabst Farms-WI-WI    1:01.56             
150 Lena Yang                 17 Pocono-PA-MA         1:02.17             
151 Rachel Root               16 Green County-WI-WI   1:02.23             
 -- Katie Murphy              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ            DQ              
 
Event 201  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 53.28    4/7/2009 Haley Lips, Middle Tyger-SC                  
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Weaver           16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        54.39      53.75  
                  25.28       53.75 (28.47)                                        
  2 Sada Stewart              18 York-PA-MA             55.56      55.17  
                  25.97       55.17 (29.20)                                        
  3 Caitlin Casazza           15 Northwest-NC-NC        55.29      55.50  
                  25.95       55.50 (29.55)                                        
  4 Sarah Reynolds            17 Montgomery-AL-SE       55.20      55.61  
                  25.98       55.61 (29.63)                                        
  5 Maddie Rusch              16 New Canaan-CT-CT       55.77      55.67  
                  26.20       55.67 (29.47)                                        
  6 Jenna Immormino           18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    56.55      55.90  
                  25.94       55.90 (29.96)                                        
  7 Carly Whitmer             17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        56.01      55.94  
                  26.30       55.94 (29.64)                                        
  8 Niki Price                16 York-PA-MA             56.81      56.04  
                  26.10       56.04 (29.94)                                        
  9 Emily Slabe               15 Countryside-OH-OH      55.58      56.07  
                  25.90       56.07 (30.17)                                        
 10 Katrina Konopka           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     55.55      56.14  
                  25.55       56.14 (30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abby Mack                 15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.98      56.17  
                  26.48       56.17 (29.69)                                        
 12 Maddie Zimmerman          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    55.94      56.18  
                  26.33       56.18 (29.85)                                        
 13 Lori Lynn                 18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     55.28      56.21  
                  26.37       56.21 (29.84)                                        
 14 Emma Waddell              15 Bangor-ME-ME           56.11      56.22  
                  26.44       56.22 (29.78)                                        
 15 Kendall Crawford          17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     55.13      56.28  
                  26.45       56.28 (29.83)                                        
 16 Elise Lankiewicz          16 Brandywine- DE-MA      56.21      56.32  
                  26.28       56.32 (30.04)                                        
 17 Amanda McNulty            15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     57.13      56.42  
                  26.21       56.42 (30.21)                                        
 18 Kate Kelly                17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     55.79      56.44  
                  26.59       56.44 (29.85)                                        
 19 Morgan Contino            16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         55.75      56.66  
                  26.46       56.66 (30.20)                                        
 20 Katie Kuhl                15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     56.21      56.68  
                  26.13       56.68 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nancy Hu                  14 Sarasota-FL-FL         56.43      56.78  
                  26.73       56.78 (30.05)                                        
 22 Taylor Katz               17 Sarasota-FL-FL         57.81      56.84  
                  26.70       56.84 (30.14)                                        
 23 Katie Gillespie           18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    57.07      56.96  
                  26.39       56.96 (30.57)                                        
 24 Hannah James              16 Sarasota-FL-FL         56.12      57.03  
                  26.94       57.03 (30.09)                                        
 25 Molly Gaynor              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    57.20      57.09  
                  27.11       57.09 (29.98)                                        
 26 Isabelle Cecere           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    56.54      57.11  
                  26.78       57.11 (30.33)                                        
 27 Hannah Lips               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.31      57.20  
                  27.01       57.20 (30.19)                                        
 28 Grace DiMeo               16 Sarasota-FL-FL         55.71      57.23  
                  26.61       57.23 (30.62)                                        
 29 Caroline Bixler           17 York-PA-MA             56.90      57.25  
                  27.09       57.25 (30.16)                                        
 30 Shannon Rauth             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    55.89      57.34  
                  26.48       57.34 (30.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jennifer Deist            17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     56.73     J57.34  
                  26.69       57.34 (30.65)                                        
 32 Chase Kinney              17 North Canton-OH        57.00      57.44  
                  26.55       57.44 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Erin Seiler               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.43      57.45  
                  26.93       57.45 (30.52)                                        
 34 Marissa Berg              15 Green County-WI-WI     57.22      57.47  
                  26.73       57.47 (30.74)                                        
 35 Natalie Cronk             17 Piedmont-VA-VA         56.99      57.57  
                  27.11       57.57 (30.46)                                        
 35 Amber Wingfield           18 Lynchburg-VA-VA        57.10      57.57  
                  26.74       57.57 (30.83)                                        
 37 Sarah Fredericksen        17 Lynchburg-VA-VA        58.31      57.58  
                  27.20       57.58 (30.38)                                        
 37 Becca Luft                13 West Shore-PA-MA       57.47      57.58  
                  26.76       57.58 (30.82)                                        
 39 Alexandra Marshall        17 Northwest-NC-NC        57.15      57.68  
                  26.69       57.68 (30.99)                                        
 40 Katy Luchansky            18 Wilton-CT-CT           57.23      57.71  
                  26.80       57.71 (30.91)                                        
 41 Caroline O'Brien          17 Wilton-CT-CT           58.19      57.72  
                  26.93       57.72 (30.79)                                        
 42 Savannah Llewellyn        15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    57.66      57.73  
                  26.97       57.73 (30.76)                                        
 43 Carter Orth               15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    57.83      57.75  
                  26.75       57.75 (31.00)                                        
 44 Spence Atkins             14 Sarasota-FL-FL         57.54      57.79  
                  27.18       57.79 (30.61)                                        
 45 Astrid Swensen            14 North Shore-MA-NE      57.04      57.80  
                  27.47       57.80 (30.33)                                        
 46 Erin Merkle               16 York-PA-MA             57.09      57.82  
                  27.58       57.82 (30.24)                                        
 47 Lindsay Smalec            15 Cheshire-CT-CT         58.54      57.87  
                  27.60       57.87 (30.27)                                        
 48 Jennifer Wagley           16 Lenawee Co.-MI         58.18      57.92  
                  27.51       57.92 (30.41)                                        
 49 Ali Snover                16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     58.60      57.98  
                  27.24       57.98 (30.74)                                        
 50 Dana Yu                   17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    57.39      58.00  
                  26.42       58.00 (31.58)                                        
 51 Sharron Isola             18 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       58.72      58.08  
                  27.02       58.08 (31.06)                                        
 52 Leila Johnston            14 Mt Desert Island-ME    57.59      58.10  
                  26.50       58.10 (31.60)                                        
 53 Erica Fabbri              18 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      57.36      58.15  
                  27.09       58.15 (31.06)                                        
 54 Lexi Fabbri               15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      57.86      58.16  
                  26.74       58.16 (31.42)                                        
 55 Kaylyn Murphy             17 Coffman - OH-OH        56.69      58.32  
                  26.93       58.32 (31.39)                                        
 56 Lauren Law                17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    59.04      58.39  
                  27.62       58.39 (30.77)                                        
 57 Stephanie Ross            17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    59.00      58.44  
                  27.42       58.44 (31.02)                                        
 57 Erika Jensen              16 Green Bay-WI-WI        58.16      58.44  
                  27.21       58.44 (31.23)                                        
 59 Anna Gasparini            16 West Shore-PA-MA       59.52      58.49  
                  26.82       58.49 (31.67)                                        
 60 Miranda Shelly            17 Farmington-MI-MI       58.45      58.54  
                  27.40       58.54 (31.14)                                        
 61 Danielle Bach             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          58.38      58.56  
                  27.46       58.56 (31.10)                                        
 62 Jessica Russell           17 Bath Area-ME-ME        58.68      58.62  
                  27.34       58.62 (31.28)                                        
 63 Victoria Griffin          17 York-PA-MA           1:06.79L     58.66  
                  28.00       58.66 (30.66)                                        
 64 Katie Shoemaker           18 Columbia Nw- SC-SC     57.75      58.68  
                  27.41       58.68 (31.27)                                        
 65 Adriana Cannon            17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH       58.41      58.72  
                  27.96       58.72 (30.76)                                        
 66 Elizabeth Grazio          15 Sunbury-PA-MA          57.53      58.73  
                  27.20       58.73 (31.53)                                        
 67 Mariah Reading            18 Old Town-ME-ME         57.97      58.75  
                  27.46       58.75 (31.29)                                        
 67 Savanna Townsend          17 Door County-WI         57.00      58.75  
                  27.01       58.75 (31.74)                                        
 69 Abby Belisle Haley        16 Casco Bay-ME-ME        58.47      58.76  
                  26.98       58.76 (31.78)                                        
 70 Kate May                  13 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     57.42      58.79  
                  27.34       58.79 (31.45)                                        
 71 Laura Toth                15 Sarasota-FL-FL         57.58      58.83  
                  27.66       58.83 (31.17)                                        
 72 Katie McKay               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       58.90      58.84  
                  27.06       58.84 (31.78)                                        
 73 Jesse North               17 York-PA-MA             59.32      58.88  
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)                                        
 74 Laura Stephenson          17 Gr. Miami Val-OH       57.90      58.99  
                  27.60       58.99 (31.39)                                        
 75 Jazzi Cooper              17 Wilton-CT-CT           58.08      59.00  
                  28.19       59.00 (30.81)                                        
 76 Toireasa Rafferty-Millet  17 North Shore-MA-NE      58.28      59.03  
                  27.80       59.03 (31.23)                                        
 77 Julianna Foss             15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.80      59.04  
                  27.36       59.04 (31.68)                                        
 78 Emma McKinley             18 Piedmont-VA-VA         59.10      59.05  
                  28.16       59.05 (30.89)                                        
 78 Kira Singhaus             18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.53      59.05  
                  27.19       59.05 (31.86)                                        
 80 Phoebe Turner             16 Boise City-ID-SR       58.51      59.11  
                  27.27       59.11 (31.84)                                        
 81 Alison O'Connor           18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          58.35      59.12  
                  27.49       59.12 (31.63)                                        
 82 Miranda Hampton           16 Springfield-OH-OH      58.52      59.13  
                  28.01       59.13 (31.12)                                        
 82 Maddie Shaffer            14 Springfield-OH-OH      57.86      59.13  
                  27.27       59.13 (31.86)                                        
 84 Jessica Bonezzi           14 Wooster-OH-LE          58.97      59.19  
                  27.17       59.19 (32.02)                                        
 84 Emily Ilgenfritz          14 York-PA-MA             58.90      59.19  
                  27.58       59.19 (31.61)                                        
 86 Marissa Hand              18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     59.32      59.22  
                  28.40       59.22 (30.82)                                        
 87 Helen Park                15 Cheshire-CT-CT         58.98      59.30  
                  28.05       59.30 (31.25)                                        
 88 Niamh O'Grady             15 Sarasota-FL-FL         58.74      59.41  
                  27.44       59.41 (31.97)                                        
 89 Elizabeth Malone          18 Springfield-OH-OH      56.58      59.46  
                  27.84       59.46 (31.62)                                        
 90 Maddie Massey             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.47      59.47  
                  26.75       59.47 (32.72)                                        
 91 Rachel Cortright          18 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        58.82      59.52  
                  27.85       59.52 (31.67)                                        
 92 Olivia Jackson            17 New Canaan-CT-CT       59.32      59.54  
                  27.92       59.54 (31.62)                                        
 93 Jennifer Arana            15 Flushing-NY-MR         58.87      59.55  
                  27.54       59.55 (32.01)                                        
 94 Lindsey Prelgovisk        17 Mid Maine-ME-ME        58.76      59.60  
                  27.65       59.60 (31.95)                                        
 95 Tiffany Wong              16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    59.17      59.64  
                  27.11       59.64 (32.53)                                        
 96 Haley Shaw                16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        58.48      59.69  
                  27.59       59.69 (32.10)                                        
 97 Emma Werkiser             17 Kennett-PA-MA          59.39      59.70  
                  27.51       59.70 (32.19)                                        
 97 Ariel Wallace             16 W.North Carolina-NC    58.95      59.70  
                  28.42       59.70 (31.28)                                        
 97 Annie Taylor              17 Boise City-ID-SR       58.79      59.70  
                  28.56       59.70 (31.14)                                        
 97 Emma Seiberlich           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     57.95      59.70  
                  27.88       59.70 (31.82)                                        
101 Kristin Crawford          17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.93      59.71  
                  27.70       59.71 (32.01)                                        
101 Anna Meinke               14 Lynchburg-VA-VA        58.21      59.71  
                  27.81       59.71 (31.90)                                        
101 Emily Roche               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     59.12      59.71  
                  27.74       59.71 (31.97)                                        
104 Erin Finn                 16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       58.30      59.73  
                  27.52       59.73 (32.21)                                        
105 Marie Chamberlain         15 Cape Cod-MA-NE         57.92      59.74  
                  27.48       59.74 (32.26)                                        
105 Ashley Mauzy              14 Lynchburg-VA-VA        57.96      59.74  
                  28.19       59.74 (31.55)                                        
107 Emily Renzini             18 Spokane-WA-IE          57.87      59.77  
                  28.00       59.77 (31.77)                                        
107 Corinne Capodanno         17 Brandywine- DE-MA      58.85      59.77  
                  27.42       59.77 (32.35)                                        
107 Mary O Soule              13 W.North Carolina-NC    59.27      59.77  
                  28.28       59.77 (31.49)                                        
110 Emma Tobey                17 New Canaan-CT-CT       58.68      59.84  
                  27.82       59.84 (32.02)                                        
111 Maddie Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     58.58      59.86  
                  28.27       59.86 (31.59)                                        
112 Christine Renzini         16 Spokane-WA-IE          58.36      59.88  
                  27.86       59.88 (32.02)                                        
113 Courtney Foley            15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    58.66      59.89  
                  27.36       59.89 (32.53)                                        
114 Tara Fears                15 Countryside-OH-OH      58.18      59.92  
                  27.27       59.92 (32.65)                                        
115 Dani Blass                18 Bloomsburg-PA          58.91      59.95  
                  27.68       59.95 (32.27)                                        
116 Taryn McLaughlin          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    59.14      59.96  
                  27.90       59.96 (32.06)                                        
117 Emily Reasoner            16 Birmingham-MI-MI       59.28    1:00.04  
                  28.30     1:00.04 (31.74)                                        
117 Jenna Zitkus              16 Leaning Tower-IL-IL    58.58    1:00.04  
                  27.84     1:00.04 (32.20)                                        
119 Stephanie Moriarty        16 Wilton-CT-CT           59.17    1:00.06  
                  27.96     1:00.06 (32.10)                                        
120 Kelly McGowan             15 Birmingham-MI-MI       59.16    1:00.07  
                  28.17     1:00.07 (31.90)                                        
121 Kaitlyn O'Connor          17 North Shore-MA-NE      59.16    1:00.08  
                  28.97     1:00.08 (31.11)                                        
122 Danielle Albright         17 Tampa Metro-FL-FL      59.21    1:00.10  
                  28.40     1:00.10 (31.70)                                        
123 Sara Hamme                17 Saginaw-MI-MI          59.56    1:00.14  
                  28.13     1:00.14 (32.01)                                        
124 Caitlin Tycz              12 Bath Area-ME-ME        58.38    1:00.16  
125 Jaclyn Andrews            18 Catonsville-MD-MD      58.62    1:00.20  
                  28.36     1:00.20 (31.84)                                        
126 Peyton Griffin            14 Brandywine-PA-MA       59.28    1:00.23  
                  27.78     1:00.23 (32.45)                                        
127 Erin Malone               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.54    1:00.28  
                  27.94     1:00.28 (32.34)                                        
128 Sydney Fisher             17 Gr. Richmond-VA-VA     59.18    1:00.33  
                  27.28     1:00.33 (33.05)                                        
129 Miranda Tranmer           17 West Cook-IL-IL        58.97    1:00.34  
                  27.97     1:00.34 (32.37)                                        
130 Rachel Resch              14 Oshkosh-WI-WI          59.32    1:00.36  
                  27.75     1:00.36 (32.61)                                        
131 Olivia Evans              16 Reading-PA-MA          58.67    1:00.38  
                  28.13     1:00.38 (32.25)                                        
132 Emily Wolbert             14 Pocono-PA-MA           59.16    1:00.46  
                  28.17     1:00.46 (32.29)                                        
133 Kaitlin Richter           18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.72    1:00.54  
                  27.74     1:00.54 (32.80)                                        
134 Lexi Scharmer             17 CentralBranch-IA       59.53    1:00.56  
                  28.06     1:00.56 (32.50)                                        
135 Lyndsey Marcheskie        18 Pottstown-PA-MA        58.88    1:00.59  
                  27.79     1:00.59 (32.80)                                        
136 Sydney McNulty            15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     59.29    1:00.60  
                  28.28     1:00.60 (32.32)                                        
137 Rachael Kelch             15 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    58.64    1:00.62  
                  28.26     1:00.62 (32.36)                                        
138 Allie Carter              14 Western Br-DE-MA       58.21    1:00.66  
                  28.68     1:00.66 (31.98)                                        
139 Sara Daher                16 North Shore-MA-NE      59.05    1:00.68  
                  28.05     1:00.68 (32.63)                                        
140 Paige Eavenson            16 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     59.48    1:00.76  
                  28.22     1:00.76 (32.54)                                        
141 Gabrielle Thro            16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ    59.30    1:00.90  
                  28.15     1:00.90 (32.75)                                        
142 Meggie Leitz              15 Lansdowne-PA-MA        59.34    1:01.09  
                  28.13     1:01.09 (32.96)                                        
143 Zoe Scarpone              16 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM    59.57    1:01.12  
                  27.48     1:01.12 (33.64)                                        
144 Katelyn Mann              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    59.59    1:01.14  
                  27.72     1:01.14 (33.42)                                        
145 Kylene Ronayne            15 Ridley-PA-MA           59.39    1:01.25  
                  28.42     1:01.25 (32.83)                                        
146 Caroline Kearney          17 Darien-CT-CT           59.02    1:01.27  
                  28.23     1:01.27 (33.04)                                        
147 Maddie Miller             16 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    59.09    1:01.36  
                  27.87     1:01.36 (33.49)                                        
148 Jenni Sundqvist           17 Schroeder-WI-WI        59.01    1:01.42  
                  27.82     1:01.42 (33.60)                                        
149 Abigail Broome            16 Pabst Farms-WI-WI    1:06.84L   1:01.56  
                  28.19     1:01.56 (33.37)                                        
150 Lena Yang                 17 Pocono-PA-MA           59.53    1:02.17  
                  29.31     1:02.17 (32.86)                                        
151 Rachel Root               16 Green County-WI-WI     59.49    1:02.23  
                  28.50     1:02.23 (33.73)                                        
 -- Katie Murphy              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          57.03         DQ  
      False start
                  26.63          DQ (30.64)                                        
 
Event 202  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 46.96    4/7/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sam Lynch                 16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       49.38      48.94  
                  22.98       48.94 (25.96)                                        
  2 Joseph Shepley            16 Cheshire-CT-CT         49.64      49.09  
                  23.04       49.09 (26.05)                                        
  3 Leo Lim                   17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          49.93      49.63  
                  23.04       49.63 (26.59)                                        
  4 Ian Wooley                17 Countryside-OH-OH      49.99      49.72  
                  23.45       49.72 (26.27)                                        
  5 Alex Mango                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    49.88      49.79  
                  23.53       49.79 (26.26)                                        
  6 Loring Bowen              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    50.24      49.83  
                  22.89       49.83 (26.94)                                        
  7 Matt McKenney             18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     49.89      49.98  
                  23.27       49.98 (26.71)                                        
  8 Christian Caveness        17 Wilmington-NC-NC       50.18      50.13  
                  23.60       50.13 (26.53)                                        
  9 Austin Byrd               18 Eau Claire-WI-WI       50.08      50.27  
                  23.12       50.27 (27.15)                                        
 10 Drew May                  16 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     50.39      50.41  
                  23.38       50.41 (27.03)                                        
B - Final
 11 Nick Petersen             16 Schroeder-WI-WI        50.71      49.96  
                  23.39       49.96 (26.57)                                        
 12 Eric Lethander            18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    50.40      49.99  
                  23.63       49.99 (26.36)                                        
 13 Joe Bonk                  18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    50.51      50.02  
                  23.31       50.02 (26.71)                                        
 14 Andrew Yunker             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        50.76      50.34  
                  23.80       50.34 (26.54)                                        
 15 Christian Josephson       18 Countryside-OH-OH      50.52      50.75  
                  23.66       50.75 (27.09)                                        
 16 Maxwell Dolan             16 Wilton-CT-CT           50.77      50.77  
                  23.68       50.77 (27.09)                                        
 17 Joe Dunn                  18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    50.92      50.83  
                  23.71       50.83 (27.12)                                        
 18 Will Kazokas              18 Sarasota-FL-FL         50.93      50.90  
                  23.75       50.90 (27.15)                                        
 19 Connor O'Prey             18 Ridley-PA-MA           50.79      51.03  
                  24.14       51.03 (26.89)                                        
 20 Austin Wolff              17 New Canaan-CT-CT       50.93      51.35  
                  23.77       51.35 (27.58)                                        
C - Final
 21 Jeffrey Donovin           18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    51.13      50.44  
                  23.50       50.44 (26.94)                                        
 22 Kei Ishimaru              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       50.99      50.59  
                  24.22       50.59 (26.37)                                        
 23 David Chung               17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    51.10      51.05  
                  23.74       51.05 (27.31)                                        
 24 Alex Trompke              16 Boise City-ID-SR       51.40      51.26  
                  24.16       51.26 (27.10)                                        
 25 Ben Creekmore             15 Brandywine- DE-MA      51.58      51.27  
                  24.08       51.27 (27.19)                                        
 26 Benjamin Lin              17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      51.55      51.41  
                  24.17       51.41 (27.24)                                        
 27 Brandon Nestor            17 Orlando-FL-FL          51.64      51.58  
                  23.67       51.58 (27.91)                                        
 28 Justin Mehl               16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     50.99      51.83  
                  24.15       51.83 (27.68)                                        
 29 Sean Dunne                17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       50.98      52.02  
                  24.29       52.02 (27.73)                                        
 30 Joseph Mercurio           16 Flushing-NY-MR         51.60      52.17  
                  24.12       52.17 (28.05)                                        
Preliminaries
 26 Christopher DePietro      18 Lancaster-OH-OH        51.36             
 32 Bradley Strathmeyer       18 York-PA-MA             51.68             
 33 Brad Zdroik               15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    51.69             
 34 Tommy Easley              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         51.73             
 35 Michael Skibniewski       16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    51.79             
 36 Cameron Fadley            17 Piscataquis-ME-ME      51.82             
 37 Pearson Mann              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     51.87             
 38 David Harmon              17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     51.89             
 39 Tommy Kealy               15 Wilton-CT-CT           51.91             
 40 Joshua Nordike            17 Fayette-IL-OZ          51.97             
 41 Connor Daly               18 Burbank-MA-NE          52.00             
 42 Ryan Held                 16 Springfield-IL-IL      52.03             
 43 Jin Roh                   17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          52.05             
 44 Michael O'Brien           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.13             
 45 Austin Green              17 Tri-County-WV-WV       52.15             
 46 Tyler Gould               17 Darien-CT-CT           52.18             
 46 Joey Blair                17 Bath Area-ME-ME        52.18             
 48 Joe Torres                16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       52.19             
 49 John Om                   15 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        52.20             
 49 Conner McHugh             16 Door County-WI         52.20             
 51 Jack Bremer               18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     52.24             
 52 Trent Snelson             18 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    52.29             
 53 Dylon Johnson             18 W.North Carolina-NC    52.32             
 53 Jack Brenneman            16 West Shore-PA-MA       52.32             
 55 Isaac Klinger             16 Greensboro-NC-NC       52.34             
 56 Kevin King                17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    52.35             
 57 Cam Simko                 18 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      52.37             
 58 Sean Higgins              17 Wilton-CT-CT           52.39             
 59 Ian Delahunty             18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     52.45             
 59 Nicholas Yodonis          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     52.45             
 61 Stefan Szilagyi           17 Bloomsburg-PA          52.46             
 62 Liam Oberlander           16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          52.48             
 63 Foster Ballard            15 Montgomery-AL-SE       52.49             
 64 Bryce Keblish             15 Westport/Weston-CT     52.50             
 65 Obi Obembe                18 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     52.53             
 66 Timothy Kostolansky       16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      52.57             
 67 Brad Oberg                15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     52.61             
 67 Mason Cassel              17 Pottstown-PA-MA        52.61             
 69 Jared Wasserman           18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     52.67             
 70 Austin Olivares           17 Orlando-FL-FL          52.71             
 70 Daniel Hein               14 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       52.71             
 72 Drew Krueger              16 South Family-OH-OH     52.73             
 73 Garrett Pullis            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    52.75             
 73 Jacob Griffith            16 Lancaster-OH-OH        52.75             
 75 Bailey Biwer              16 Eau Claire-WI-WI       52.79             
 76 Billy Beard               14 Boyertown-PA-MA        52.89             
 77 Justin Kostelnik          16 Laurel Highlands-AM    52.90             
 78 Alex Lewis                18 Beavercreek-OH-OH      52.91             
 79 Gust Kouvaris             15 Birmingham-MI-MI       52.92             
 80 Andrew Schrantz           16 Lancaster-PA           52.97             
 80 Lucas Kuriga              18 Schroeder-WI-WI        52.97             
 80 Nolan Schneider           17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        52.97             
 83 David Smallwood           15 Bangor-ME-ME           53.14             
 84 Thomas Orr                18 Newberry-SC-SC         53.16             
 84 Ben Smith                 16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     53.16             
 86 Alex Roznai               18 Lattof-IL-IL           53.17             
 87 Alex Schon                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.18             
 88 Jeff Ross                 18 Springfield-OH-OH      53.19             
 88 Chance King               16 York-PA-MA             53.19             
 90 Taylor Adams              18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          53.23             
 91 Chris Hayes               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    53.29             
 92 Kyle Garase               18 Mon Valley-PA          53.36             
 93 Danny McNeece             15 Farmington-MI-MI       53.38             
 93 Ian Gordon                16 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      53.38             
 95 Justin Chiu               16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    53.39             
 96 Nicholas Gutsche          17 Brandywine- DE-MA      53.40             
 97 Alexander Dintino         17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    53.42             
 98 Nathan Seitz              18 West Shore-PA-MA       53.44             
 99 Seth Wenner               16 West Shore-PA-MA       53.46             
100 Alex Mathews              18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.48             
101 William Harrison          15 Cross Island-NY-MR     53.52             
102 Raju Kolloru              16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.55             
103 Cameron Dwyer             17 Bangor-ME-ME           53.56             
103 Tyler Lessner             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    53.56             
105 Steven Geier              17 East Hartford-CT-CT    53.57             
105 Ray Snyder                17 Waterbury-CT-CT        53.57             
105 Cole Davis                16 West Shore-PA-MA       53.57             
108 Max Whitehead             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.58             
108 Mace Long                 16 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    53.58             
110 Zachary Hannon            17 East Hartford-CT-CT    53.61             
111 Jack Kane                 18 Tri City- IL-OZ        53.64             
112 Brennan Haley             17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        53.76             
113 Scott McGinty             17 Burbank-MA-NE          53.79             
114 Brent Benedict            15 Corry - PA             53.81             
115 Jourdan Stewart           16 Wilton-CT-CT           53.85             
116 Ryan Scripp               14 Green Bay-WI-WI        53.98             
116 Eric Tsui                 17 S. Saratoga-NY-AD      53.98             
118 Miles MacDonald           17 Birmingham-MI-MI       53.99             
119 Jake Hamill               17 Springfield-IL-IL      54.00             
120 Matthew Feltz             18 AuglaizeMercerOH       54.01             
120 Matthew Costigan          17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     54.01             
122 Logan Cole                16 Goldsboro-NC-NC        54.06             
123 Chris Janson              17 Darien-CT-CT           54.07             
124 Dougie Kogut              15 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     54.09             
125 Ian Buckner               15 New Castle-PA          54.11             
125 Tyler Wright              17 Sanford-ME-ME          54.11             
125 Chris Healy               17 Northwest-NC-NC        54.11             
128 Sam Jekel                 17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     54.12             
129 Colin Foos                18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         54.13             
130 Andrew Frederick          17 Franklin-PA            54.23             
131 Jack Fergus               15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       54.30             
132 Dominic Moreth            18 Crescenta-Canada-CA    54.32             
133 Chris Hoops               18 Phoenixville-PA-MA     54.33             
134 Anthony Kolbus            15 Michiana-IN            54.37             
135 Stephen Skaperdas         17 New Canaan-CT-CT       54.40             
136 Keith Chandler            18 Down East-ME-ME        54.44             
137 Zack Schiffer             18 State College-PA-MA    54.49             
138 Grant Wethington          16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         54.51             
139 Kade McGilvray            15 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     54.52             
140 Frank Eichhorn            17 Boyertown-PA-MA        54.56             
141 Nick Ringhoff             18 Canandaigua-NY-NI      54.60             
142 Chad Wright               15 Ashland-OH             54.63             
143 Weston Stephens           15 Springfield-IL-IL      54.73             
144 Tanner Schelling          16 Boise City-ID-SR       54.77             
144 Daniel Clifford           14 Cambridge-OH-OH        54.77             
146 Santi Ruvira              15 Sarasota-FL-FL         54.93             
147 Michael Slaughter         17 East Bellevil-IL-OZ    54.96             
148 Tony Caton                17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     55.10             
149 John Kelly                14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     55.24             
150 Timothy Runfola           15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    55.25             
151 Andrew Delahunty          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     55.47             
152 Dan Jones                 17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        55.69             
153 Matt Regan                15 Northwest-NC-NC        55.71             
154 Brandon Voorhies          16 Countryside-OH-OH      55.99             
 -- Thomas Shetler            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA      DQ              
 -- Gannon Davis              17 Sarasota-FL-FL          DFS              
 
Event 202  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 46.96    4/7/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Lynch                 16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       50.61      49.38  
                  22.98       49.38 (26.40)                                        
  2 Joseph Shepley            16 Cheshire-CT-CT         49.50      49.64  
                  23.34       49.64 (26.30)                                        
  3 Alex Mango                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    50.12      49.88  
                  23.57       49.88 (26.31)                                        
  4 Matt McKenney             18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     50.33      49.89  
                  23.18       49.89 (26.71)                                        
  5 Leo Lim                   17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          49.53      49.93  
                  23.41       49.93 (26.52)                                        
  6 Ian Wooley                17 Countryside-OH-OH      49.74      49.99  
                  23.40       49.99 (26.59)                                        
  7 Austin Byrd               18 Eau Claire-WI-WI       51.75      50.08  
                  23.31       50.08 (26.77)                                        
  8 Christian Caveness        17 Wilmington-NC-NC       51.49      50.18  
                  23.35       50.18 (26.83)                                        
  9 Loring Bowen              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    51.60      50.24  
                  23.13       50.24 (27.11)                                        
 10 Drew May                  16 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     50.53      50.39  
                  24.18       50.39 (26.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eric Lethander            18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    50.15      50.40  
                  23.58       50.40 (26.82)                                        
 12 Joe Bonk                  18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    55.93L     50.51  
                  23.62       50.51 (26.89)                                        
 13 Christian Josephson       18 Countryside-OH-OH      50.47      50.52  
                  23.44       50.52 (27.08)                                        
 14 Nick Petersen             16 Schroeder-WI-WI        49.52      50.71  
                  23.76       50.71 (26.95)                                        
 15 Andrew Yunker             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        49.97      50.76  
                  23.99       50.76 (26.77)                                        
 16 Maxwell Dolan             16 Wilton-CT-CT           51.37      50.77  
                  23.89       50.77 (26.88)                                        
 17 Connor O'Prey             18 Ridley-PA-MA           50.82      50.79  
                  24.12       50.79 (26.67)                                        
 18 Joe Dunn                  18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    51.41      50.92  
                  23.96       50.92 (26.96)                                        
 19 Will Kazokas              18 Sarasota-FL-FL         52.34      50.93  
                  23.25       50.93 (27.68)                                        
 19 Austin Wolff              17 New Canaan-CT-CT       50.83      50.93  
                  23.60       50.93 (27.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sean Dunne                17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       52.37      50.98  
                  23.84       50.98 (27.14)                                        
 22 Kei Ishimaru              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       51.62      50.99  
                  24.02       50.99 (26.97)                                        
 22 Justin Mehl               16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     51.88      50.99  
                  24.19       50.99 (26.80)                                        
 24 David Chung               17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    51.63      51.10  
                  24.04       51.10 (27.06)                                        
 25 Jeffrey Donovin           18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.05      51.13  
                  23.70       51.13 (27.43)                                        
 26 Christopher DePietro      18 Lancaster-OH-OH        50.89      51.36  
                  24.14       51.36 (27.22)                                        
 27 Alex Trompke              16 Boise City-ID-SR       52.83      51.40  
                  23.89       51.40 (27.51)                                        
 28 Benjamin Lin              17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      52.04      51.55  
                  23.92       51.55 (27.63)                                        
 29 Ben Creekmore             15 Brandywine- DE-MA      52.25      51.58  
                  24.27       51.58 (27.31)                                        
 30 Joseph Mercurio           16 Flushing-NY-MR         51.72      51.60  
                  23.90       51.60 (27.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brandon Nestor            17 Orlando-FL-FL          51.61      51.64  
                  24.04       51.64 (27.60)                                        
 32 Bradley Strathmeyer       18 York-PA-MA             51.49      51.68  
                  24.37       51.68 (27.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brad Zdroik               15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    51.53      51.69  
                  24.26       51.69 (27.43)                                        
 34 Tommy Easley              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         53.78      51.73  
                  24.37       51.73 (27.36)                                        
 35 Michael Skibniewski       16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    52.91      51.79  
                  24.21       51.79 (27.58)                                        
 36 Cameron Fadley            17 Piscataquis-ME-ME      51.78      51.82  
                  24.10       51.82 (27.72)                                        
 37 Pearson Mann              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     52.90      51.87  
                  24.30       51.87 (27.57)                                        
 38 David Harmon              17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     51.97      51.89  
                  24.10       51.89 (27.79)                                        
 39 Tommy Kealy               15 Wilton-CT-CT           53.11      51.91  
                  23.94       51.91 (27.97)                                        
 40 Joshua Nordike            17 Fayette-IL-OZ          50.41      51.97  
                  23.74       51.97 (28.23)                                        
 41 Connor Daly               18 Burbank-MA-NE          51.32      52.00  
                  24.15       52.00 (27.85)                                        
 42 Ryan Held                 16 Springfield-IL-IL      52.04      52.03  
                  23.79       52.03 (28.24)                                        
 43 Jin Roh                   17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          52.70      52.05  
                  24.81       52.05 (27.24)                                        
 44 Michael O'Brien           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.08      52.13  
                  24.62       52.13 (27.51)                                        
 45 Austin Green              17 Tri-County-WV-WV       51.57      52.15  
                  24.11       52.15 (28.04)                                        
 46 Tyler Gould               17 Darien-CT-CT           53.01      52.18  
                  24.54       52.18 (27.64)                                        
 46 Joey Blair                17 Bath Area-ME-ME        51.61      52.18  
                  23.84       52.18 (28.34)                                        
 48 Joe Torres                16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       52.00      52.19  
                  24.78       52.19 (27.41)                                        
 49 John Om                   15 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        52.12      52.20  
                  24.49       52.20 (27.71)                                        
 49 Conner McHugh             16 Door County-WI         52.56      52.20  
                  24.41       52.20 (27.79)                                        
 51 Jack Bremer               18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     50.95      52.24  
                  24.53       52.24 (27.71)                                        
 52 Trent Snelson             18 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    52.00      52.29  
                  24.38       52.29 (27.91)                                        
 53 Dylon Johnson             18 W.North Carolina-NC    53.16      52.32  
                  24.74       52.32 (27.58)                                        
 53 Jack Brenneman            16 West Shore-PA-MA       51.75      52.32  
                  24.01       52.32 (28.31)                                        
 55 Isaac Klinger             16 Greensboro-NC-NC       52.45      52.34  
                  24.41       52.34 (27.93)                                        
 56 Kevin King                17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    52.12      52.35  
                  23.89       52.35 (28.46)                                        
 57 Cam Simko                 18 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      53.59      52.37  
                  24.52       52.37 (27.85)                                        
 58 Sean Higgins              17 Wilton-CT-CT           52.87      52.39  
                  24.54       52.39 (27.85)                                        
 59 Ian Delahunty             18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     52.78      52.45  
                  24.39       52.45 (28.06)                                        
 59 Nicholas Yodonis          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     52.43      52.45  
                  24.31       52.45 (28.14)                                        
 61 Stefan Szilagyi           17 Bloomsburg-PA          52.27      52.46  
                  24.36       52.46 (28.10)                                        
 62 Liam Oberlander           16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          51.72      52.48  
                  24.27       52.48 (28.21)                                        
 63 Foster Ballard            15 Montgomery-AL-SE       53.24      52.49  
                  24.59       52.49 (27.90)                                        
 64 Bryce Keblish             15 Westport/Weston-CT     52.08      52.50  
                  24.50       52.50 (28.00)                                        
 65 Obi Obembe                18 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     52.51      52.53  
                  24.38       52.53 (28.15)                                        
 66 Timothy Kostolansky       16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      53.81      52.57  
                  24.11       52.57 (28.46)                                        
 67 Brad Oberg                15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     53.05      52.61  
                  24.51       52.61 (28.10)                                        
 67 Mason Cassel              17 Pottstown-PA-MA        52.30      52.61  
                  24.17       52.61 (28.44)                                        
 69 Jared Wasserman           18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     52.55      52.67  
                  24.47       52.67 (28.20)                                        
 70 Austin Olivares           17 Orlando-FL-FL          52.86      52.71  
                  24.32       52.71 (28.39)                                        
 70 Daniel Hein               14 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       52.13      52.71  
                  24.43       52.71 (28.28)                                        
 72 Drew Krueger              16 South Family-OH-OH     52.46      52.73  
                  24.84       52.73 (27.89)                                        
 73 Garrett Pullis            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    53.98      52.75  
                  24.51       52.75 (28.24)                                        
 73 Jacob Griffith            16 Lancaster-OH-OH        52.37      52.75  
                  24.62       52.75 (28.13)                                        
 75 Bailey Biwer              16 Eau Claire-WI-WI       52.28      52.79  
                  24.55       52.79 (28.24)                                        
 76 Billy Beard               14 Boyertown-PA-MA        52.38      52.89  
                  23.79       52.89 (29.10)                                        
 77 Justin Kostelnik          16 Laurel Highlands-AM    52.09      52.90  
                  24.70       52.90 (28.20)                                        
 78 Alex Lewis                18 Beavercreek-OH-OH      52.74      52.91  
                  25.01       52.91 (27.90)                                        
 79 Gust Kouvaris             15 Birmingham-MI-MI       52.83      52.92  
                  24.48       52.92 (28.44)                                        
 80 Andrew Schrantz           16 Lancaster-PA           50.96      52.97  
                  24.41       52.97 (28.56)                                        
 80 Lucas Kuriga              18 Schroeder-WI-WI        53.83      52.97  
                  24.37       52.97 (28.60)                                        
 80 Nolan Schneider           17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        52.95      52.97  
                  24.56       52.97 (28.41)                                        
 83 David Smallwood           15 Bangor-ME-ME           52.99      53.14  
                  24.53       53.14 (28.61)                                        
 84 Thomas Orr                18 Newberry-SC-SC         53.93      53.16  
                  24.77       53.16 (28.39)                                        
 84 Ben Smith                 16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     52.87      53.16  
                  25.33       53.16 (27.83)                                        
 86 Alex Roznai               18 Lattof-IL-IL           52.30      53.17  
                  24.33       53.17 (28.84)                                        
 87 Alex Schon                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    52.66      53.18  
                  24.51       53.18 (28.67)                                        
 88 Jeff Ross                 18 Springfield-OH-OH      51.82      53.19  
                  24.79       53.19 (28.40)                                        
 88 Chance King               16 York-PA-MA             53.67      53.19  
                  25.11       53.19 (28.08)                                        
 90 Taylor Adams              18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          52.43      53.23  
                  25.40       53.23 (27.83)                                        
 91 Chris Hayes               18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    52.97      53.29  
                  25.31       53.29 (27.98)                                        
 92 Kyle Garase               18 Mon Valley-PA          51.90      53.36  
                  24.43       53.36 (28.93)                                        
 93 Danny McNeece             15 Farmington-MI-MI       53.95      53.38  
                  24.45       53.38 (28.93)                                        
 93 Ian Gordon                16 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      52.51      53.38  
                  24.69       53.38 (28.69)                                        
 95 Justin Chiu               16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    52.49      53.39  
                  25.10       53.39 (28.29)                                        
 96 Nicholas Gutsche          17 Brandywine- DE-MA      53.91      53.40  
                  24.57       53.40 (28.83)                                        
 97 Alexander Dintino         17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    53.68      53.42  
                  25.02       53.42 (28.40)                                        
 98 Nathan Seitz              18 West Shore-PA-MA       53.62      53.44  
                  24.69       53.44 (28.75)                                        
 99 Seth Wenner               16 West Shore-PA-MA     1:00.27L     53.46  
                  24.58       53.46 (28.88)                                        
100 Alex Mathews              18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    52.24      53.48  
                  23.65       53.48 (29.83)                                        
101 William Harrison          15 Cross Island-NY-MR     53.15      53.52  
                  24.97       53.52 (28.55)                                        
102 Raju Kolloru              16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.99      53.55  
                  25.25       53.55 (28.30)                                        
103 Cameron Dwyer             17 Bangor-ME-ME           53.53      53.56  
                  24.59       53.56 (28.97)                                        
103 Tyler Lessner             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    53.57      53.56  
                  24.86       53.56 (28.70)                                        
105 Steven Geier              17 East Hartford-CT-CT    53.34      53.57  
                  25.09       53.57 (28.48)                                        
105 Ray Snyder                17 Waterbury-CT-CT        52.46      53.57  
                  24.92       53.57 (28.65)                                        
105 Cole Davis                16 West Shore-PA-MA       53.66      53.57  
                  25.64       53.57 (27.93)                                        
108 Max Whitehead             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.36      53.58  
                  24.97       53.58 (28.61)                                        
108 Mace Long                 16 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    52.75      53.58  
                  24.56       53.58 (29.02)                                        
110 Zachary Hannon            17 East Hartford-CT-CT    53.43      53.61  
                  25.03       53.61 (28.58)                                        
111 Jack Kane                 18 Tri City- IL-OZ        53.92      53.64  
                  24.94       53.64 (28.70)                                        
112 Brennan Haley             17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        53.31      53.76  
                  24.48       53.76 (29.28)                                        
113 Scott McGinty             17 Burbank-MA-NE          53.70      53.79  
                  24.89       53.79 (28.90)                                        
114 Brent Benedict            15 Corry - PA             52.01      53.81  
                  25.03       53.81 (28.78)                                        
115 Jourdan Stewart           16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:00.54L     53.85  
                  25.35       53.85 (28.50)                                        
116 Ryan Scripp               14 Green Bay-WI-WI        53.44      53.98  
                  24.75       53.98 (29.23)                                        
116 Eric Tsui                 17 S. Saratoga-NY-AD      53.96      53.98  
                  25.21       53.98 (28.77)                                        
118 Miles MacDonald           17 Birmingham-MI-MI       51.77      53.99  
                  25.21       53.99 (28.78)                                        
119 Jake Hamill               17 Springfield-IL-IL      53.36      54.00  
                  25.01       54.00 (28.99)                                        
120 Matthew Feltz             18 AuglaizeMercerOH       53.49      54.01  
                  24.99       54.01 (29.02)                                        
120 Matthew Costigan          17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     52.52      54.01  
                  24.86       54.01 (29.15)                                        
122 Logan Cole                16 Goldsboro-NC-NC        53.24      54.06  
                  24.87       54.06 (29.19)                                        
123 Chris Janson              17 Darien-CT-CT           53.04      54.07  
                  25.01       54.07 (29.06)                                        
124 Dougie Kogut              15 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     53.01      54.09  
                  24.93       54.09 (29.16)                                        
125 Ian Buckner               15 New Castle-PA          52.82      54.11  
                  24.67       54.11 (29.44)                                        
125 Tyler Wright              17 Sanford-ME-ME          53.50      54.11  
                  25.31       54.11 (28.80)                                        
125 Chris Healy               17 Northwest-NC-NC        53.46      54.11  
                  25.41       54.11 (28.70)                                        
128 Sam Jekel                 17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     52.55      54.12  
                  24.85       54.12 (29.27)                                        
129 Colin Foos                18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         53.92      54.13  
                  24.99       54.13 (29.14)                                        
130 Andrew Frederick          17 Franklin-PA            53.50      54.23  
                  25.00       54.23 (29.23)                                        
131 Jack Fergus               15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       53.30      54.30  
                  25.21       54.30 (29.09)                                        
132 Dominic Moreth            18 Crescenta-Canada-CA    53.44      54.32  
                  25.34       54.32 (28.98)                                        
133 Chris Hoops               18 Phoenixville-PA-MA     53.60      54.33  
                  25.00       54.33 (29.33)                                        
134 Anthony Kolbus            15 Michiana-IN            53.58      54.37  
                  24.77       54.37 (29.60)                                        
135 Stephen Skaperdas         17 New Canaan-CT-CT       53.48      54.40  
                  25.80       54.40 (28.60)                                        
136 Keith Chandler            18 Down East-ME-ME        52.59      54.44  
                  24.85       54.44 (29.59)                                        
137 Zack Schiffer             18 State College-PA-MA    53.89      54.49  
                  25.31       54.49 (29.18)                                        
138 Grant Wethington          16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         53.61      54.51  
                  25.45       54.51 (29.06)                                        
139 Kade McGilvray            15 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     53.42      54.52  
                  25.01       54.52 (29.51)                                        
140 Frank Eichhorn            17 Boyertown-PA-MA        53.57      54.56  
                  25.51       54.56 (29.05)                                        
141 Nick Ringhoff             18 Canandaigua-NY-NI      51.99      54.60  
                  25.30       54.60 (29.30)                                        
142 Chad Wright               15 Ashland-OH             53.89      54.63  
                  25.74       54.63 (28.89)                                        
143 Weston Stephens           15 Springfield-IL-IL      53.56      54.73  
                  25.07       54.73 (29.66)                                        
144 Tanner Schelling          16 Boise City-ID-SR       53.30      54.77  
                  25.56       54.77 (29.21)                                        
144 Daniel Clifford           14 Cambridge-OH-OH        53.90      54.77  
                  25.44       54.77 (29.33)                                        
146 Santi Ruvira              15 Sarasota-FL-FL         53.43      54.93  
                  25.96       54.93 (28.97)                                        
147 Michael Slaughter         17 East Bellevil-IL-OZ    53.56      54.96  
                  25.39       54.96 (29.57)                                        
148 Tony Caton                17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     53.85      55.10  
                  25.60       55.10 (29.50)                                        
149 John Kelly                14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     53.93      55.24  
                  25.42       55.24 (29.82)                                        
150 Timothy Runfola           15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    53.84      55.25  
                  25.40       55.25 (29.85)                                        
151 Andrew Delahunty          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     53.85      55.47  
                  25.80       55.47 (29.67)                                        
152 Dan Jones                 17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        53.94      55.69  
                  25.52       55.69 (30.17)                                        
153 Matt Regan                15 Northwest-NC-NC        53.99      55.71  
                  25.60       55.71 (30.11)                                        
154 Brandon Voorhies          16 Countryside-OH-OH      53.67      55.99  
                  24.60       55.99 (31.39)                                        
 -- Thomas Shetler            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    52.21         DQ  
      False start
                  23.93          DQ (29.41)                                        
 -- Gannon Davis              17 Sarasota-FL-FL         52.46        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 203  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:12.47    4/3/2002 Amy Wheatley, Montgomery, AL-              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bethany Leap              15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:14.61    2:15.73  
                  30.55     1:04.80 (34.25)     1:39.89 (35.09)     2:15.73 (35.84)
  2 Abby Fisher               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:16.92    2:16.58  
                  30.54     1:04.51 (33.97)     1:39.81 (35.30)     2:16.58 (36.77)
  3 Maddie Eyolfson           17 Boise City-ID-SR     2:17.67    2:16.65  
                  31.28     1:05.99 (34.71)     1:41.51 (35.52)     2:16.65 (35.14)
  4 K.C. Moss                 17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:17.21    2:16.96  
                  30.50     1:04.70 (34.20)     1:40.21 (35.51)     2:16.96 (36.75)
  5 Hayley Tomlinson          18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:18.18    2:17.94  
                  31.26     1:05.97 (34.71)     1:41.41 (35.44)     2:17.94 (36.53)
  6 Katherine Parker          16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:19.80    2:18.26  
                  30.41     1:04.68 (34.27)     1:40.66 (35.98)     2:18.26 (37.60)
  7 Kendra Crew               17 Springfield-OH-OH    2:18.31    2:18.52  
                  30.92     1:05.61 (34.69)     1:41.43 (35.82)     2:18.52 (37.09)
  8 Marina Borri              17 Farmington-MI-MI     2:20.03    2:18.99  
                  31.42     1:06.32 (34.90)     1:42.36 (36.04)     2:18.99 (36.63)
  9 Sam Hardewig              18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:20.56    2:20.90  
                  31.07     1:06.80 (35.73)     1:43.45 (36.65)     2:20.90 (37.45)
 10 Alyssa Storino            15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:20.36    2:21.15  
                  31.05     1:07.24 (36.19)     1:44.52 (37.28)     2:21.15 (36.63)
B - Final
 11 Emma Schanz               14 Spokane-WA-IE        2:20.93    2:18.52  
                  31.45     1:06.15 (34.70)     1:41.85 (35.70)     2:18.52 (36.67)
 12 Rachel Stoddard           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:20.67    2:20.50  
                  30.69     1:05.79 (35.10)     1:42.20 (36.41)     2:20.50 (38.30)
 13 Katy Williams             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:22.19    2:20.81  
                  31.77     1:07.27 (35.50)     1:44.08 (36.81)     2:20.81 (36.73)
 14 Riley Hilbrandt           16 Saginaw-MI-MI        2:21.95    2:21.01  
                  31.11     1:06.21 (35.10)     1:43.19 (36.98)     2:21.01 (37.82)
 15 Savanna Faulconer         13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:21.87    2:21.30  
                  31.82     1:07.49 (35.67)     1:44.13 (36.64)     2:21.30 (37.17)
 16 Melissa Feeney            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:21.83    2:21.36  
                  31.08     1:06.95 (35.87)     1:44.14 (37.19)     2:21.36 (37.22)
 17 Celia Frick               16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:21.38    2:22.43  
                  31.92     1:07.31 (35.39)     1:44.89 (37.58)     2:22.43 (37.54)
 18 Hannah Snyder             18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:22.32    2:23.23  
                  32.25     1:08.35 (36.10)     1:45.73 (37.38)     2:23.23 (37.50)
 19 McKenzie Street           14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:21.68    2:23.68  
                  31.40     1:07.84 (36.44)     1:45.03 (37.19)     2:23.68 (38.65)
 20 Olivia Clark              16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:22.37    2:24.51  
                  32.27     1:08.62 (36.35)     1:46.45 (37.83)     2:24.51 (38.06)
C - Final
 21 Katie Evans               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:23.53    2:21.68  
                  32.00     1:07.72 (35.72)     1:44.30 (36.58)     2:21.68 (37.38)
 22 Monica Milici             18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:22.98    2:22.34  
                  32.29     1:07.98 (35.69)     1:44.71 (36.73)     2:22.34 (37.63)
 23 Helen Park                15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:23.59    2:23.38  
                  32.82     1:08.78 (35.96)     1:45.59 (36.81)     2:23.38 (37.79)
 24 Seana Acker               17 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:23.17    2:23.51  
                  33.38     1:10.06 (36.68)     1:46.84 (36.78)     2:23.51 (36.67)
 25 Izzi Woodard              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:23.83    2:24.02  
                  32.49     1:08.51 (36.02)     1:45.71 (37.20)     2:24.02 (38.31)
 26 Ally Davis                16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:23.63    2:24.13  
                  32.49     1:08.62 (36.13)     1:46.17 (37.55)     2:24.13 (37.96)
 27 Claire Williams           14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:23.31    2:24.18  
                  33.00     1:09.36 (36.36)     1:46.91 (37.55)     2:24.18 (37.27)
 28 Erin Dunstan              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:22.93    2:24.81  
                  32.76     1:09.72 (36.96)     1:47.57 (37.85)     2:24.81 (37.24)
 29 Alaina Riordan            13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:23.95    2:25.05  
                  32.62     1:08.71 (36.09)     1:46.68 (37.97)     2:25.05 (38.37)
 30 Ashley Aegerter           16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   2:23.39    2:26.94  
                  32.80     1:09.41 (36.61)     1:47.68 (38.27)     2:26.94 (39.26)
Preliminaries
 31 Madison Little            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:24.14             
 32 Olivia Leunis             17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:24.32             
 33 Maggie Werba              15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:24.33             
 34 Nicole Hranchook          18 Macomb- MI           2:24.57             
 35 Erin Seiler               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:24.67             
 36 Meghan Casey              16 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:24.89             
 37 Hailey Olson              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:25.02             
 38 Theresa Bushman           15 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:25.22             
 39 Claudia DiCapua           17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:25.26             
 40 Aleksa Lapinas            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:25.47             
 41 Dani Blass                18 Bloomsburg-PA        2:25.49             
 42 Charlotte Harris          18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:25.58             
 43 Jodie Thompson            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:25.60             
 44 Keelin McNamara           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:25.62             
 45 Emily Tsang               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:25.77             
 46 Kayla McAvoy              18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:25.89             
 47 Victoria De Maria         16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:25.90             
 48 Morgan Scarth             18 Wilton-CT-CT         2:26.01             
 48 Samantha Smithburger      14 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:26.01             
 50 Sarah Olver               17 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:26.02             
 51 Stephanie Ross            17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:26.05             
 52 Adrianna Ciebielski       14 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:26.10             
 53 Mary Alex England         18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:26.15             
 54 Kristin Filby             17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     2:26.20             
 55 Katelyn Muscat            17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:26.25             
 56 Jessica Ambrose           15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:26.26             
 57 Lauryl Williams           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:26.49             
 58 Karen Woodworth           15 West Seattle-WA-PN   2:26.50             
 59 Ellie Roche               15 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   2:26.68             
 60 Ellen Higdon              16 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   2:26.70             
 61 Madison Whitman           14 Wooster-OH-LE        2:26.76             
 62 Melissa Mullin            16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:26.95             
 63 Shannon Slate             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:26.97             
 64 Cara Egan                 17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:27.05             
 65 Marinela Procopii         16 Hickory - NC-NC      2:27.18             
 66 Margaret Pyett            15 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:27.24             
 67 Tara O'Prey               17 Ridley-PA-MA         2:27.30             
 68 Taylor Deubel             17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:27.35             
 69 Ragen Engel               14 Springfield-OH-OH    2:27.49             
 70 Emily Balog               16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:27.61             
 71 Holland Driscoll          15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:27.91             
 72 Jessica Horomanski        14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:28.20             
 73 Emily Maxwell             17 Sunbury-PA-MA        2:28.51             
 74 Cha O'Leary               13 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:28.61             
 75 Kaitlin Jones             16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:28.86             
 76 Risa Goldberg             15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:28.90             
 77 Caroline Conboy           17 Saratoga-NY-AD       2:28.93             
 78 Sarah Manz                15 Eau Claire-WI-WI     2:28.98             
 79 Rikki Berk                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:29.00             
 80 Helen Duffy               14 Wilmington-NC-NC     2:29.01             
 81 Basira Knight             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:29.34             
 82 Brookley Garry            14 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:29.36             
 82 Liza MacCowatt            14 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    2:29.36             
 84 Nora O'Leary              16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:29.52             
 85 Courtney Schaefer         15 York-PA-MA           2:29.61             
 86 Michaela Cunningham       17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:29.77             
 87 Sidney Sherman            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:29.86             
 87 Victoria Feng             14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:29.86             
 89 Jenna D'Allegro           13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:29.95             
 90 Taylor Hoover             13 York-PA-MA           2:29.99             
 91 Ashley Corley             16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:30.23             
 92 Tara Mulligan             17 Cross Island-NY-MR   2:30.39             
 93 Kelly McNulty             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:30.42             
 94 Samma Regan               17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:30.44             
 95 Allie Snyder              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:30.54             
 96 Morgan Massie             15 Springfield-OH-OH    2:30.72             
 97 Sara Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:30.75             
 98 Safiyyah Abdullah         15 Columbia Nw- SC-SC   2:30.83             
 99 Maddie Cooke              13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:30.93             
100 Sonia Lin                 13 Bath Area-ME-ME      2:31.08             
101 Kaitlyn Thomesen          17 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:31.13             
102 Michelle D'Allegro        12 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:31.17             
103 Alison DeAngelis          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:31.27             
104 Katie King                14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:31.32             
105 Alyssa Arwood             14 W.North Carolina-NC  2:31.37             
106 Kristy Prelgovisk         15 Mid Maine-ME-ME      2:31.50             
107 Abby Pires                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:31.63             
108 Emma Fitzsimmons          17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:31.71             
109 Katie Mulcahy             14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:31.77             
110 Emma Rupert               15 S. Saratoga-NY-AD    2:31.90             
111 Courtney Regan            15 Western-CT-CT        2:32.31             
112 Katherine Redden          14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:32.87             
113 Kelsey Linzmeyer          14 La Crosse-WI-WI      2:33.20             
114 Rebecca Adams             18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:33.54             
115 Cecelia McEachern         17 Down East-ME-ME      2:33.75             
116 Elizabeth Borges          13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:33.84             
117 Allison Morel             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:34.38             
118 Emily Sotomayor           19 Huntington-WV-WV     2:34.98             
 -- Lauren de Torres          14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ      DQ              
 -- Jessica Burkett           16 West Shore-PA-MA         DQ              
 -- Samantha Hynes            16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ      DQ              
 
Event 203  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:12.47    4/3/2002 Amy Wheatley, Montgomery, AL-              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Leap              15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:19.80    2:14.61  
                  30.91     1:04.98 (34.07)     1:39.62 (34.64)     2:14.61 (34.99)
  2 Abby Fisher               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:13.55    2:16.92  
                  30.68     1:04.90 (34.22)     1:40.49 (35.59)     2:16.92 (36.43)
  3 K.C. Moss                 17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:12.86    2:17.21  
                  31.04     1:05.57 (34.53)     1:41.07 (35.50)     2:17.21 (36.14)
  4 Maddie Eyolfson           17 Boise City-ID-SR     2:20.69    2:17.67  
                  31.43     1:06.52 (35.09)     1:42.38 (35.86)     2:17.67 (35.29)
  5 Hayley Tomlinson          18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:18.99    2:18.18  
                  31.66     1:06.52 (34.86)     1:42.14 (35.62)     2:18.18 (36.04)
  6 Kendra Crew               17 Springfield-OH-OH    2:18.20    2:18.31  
                  30.93     1:05.69 (34.76)     1:41.51 (35.82)     2:18.31 (36.80)
  7 Katherine Parker          16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:21.95    2:19.80  
                  30.90     1:05.81 (34.91)     1:42.12 (36.31)     2:19.80 (37.68)
  8 Marina Borri              17 Farmington-MI-MI     2:20.52    2:20.03  
                  31.86     1:06.92 (35.06)     1:43.23 (36.31)     2:20.03 (36.80)
  9 Alyssa Storino            15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:26.36    2:20.36  
                  30.82     1:06.38 (35.56)     1:42.83 (36.45)     2:20.36 (37.53)
 10 Sam Hardewig              18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:20.04    2:20.56  
                  31.26     1:06.62 (35.36)     1:43.20 (36.58)     2:20.56 (37.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rachel Stoddard           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:20.87    2:20.67  
                  31.34     1:06.92 (35.58)     1:43.29 (36.37)     2:20.67 (37.38)
 12 Emma Schanz               14 Spokane-WA-IE        2:26.08    2:20.93  
                  32.69     1:07.67 (34.98)     1:43.64 (35.97)     2:20.93 (37.29)
 13 Celia Frick               16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:22.98    2:21.38  
                  31.27     1:06.87 (35.60)     1:43.81 (36.94)     2:21.38 (37.57)
 14 McKenzie Street           14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:21.99    2:21.68  
                  32.04     1:08.10 (36.06)     1:45.11 (37.01)     2:21.68 (36.57)
 15 Melissa Feeney            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:21.24    2:21.83  
                  31.17     1:07.51 (36.34)     1:44.82 (37.31)     2:21.83 (37.01)
 16 Savanna Faulconer         13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:21.50    2:21.87  
                  32.20     1:08.03 (35.83)     1:44.59 (36.56)     2:21.87 (37.28)
 17 Riley Hilbrandt           16 Saginaw-MI-MI        2:21.01    2:21.95  
                  31.67     1:07.51 (35.84)     1:44.70 (37.19)     2:21.95 (37.25)
 18 Katy Williams             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:21.89    2:22.19  
                  32.07     1:07.89 (35.82)     1:44.58 (36.69)     2:22.19 (37.61)
 19 Hannah Snyder             18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:24.08    2:22.32  
                  32.73     1:08.83 (36.10)     1:45.24 (36.41)     2:22.32 (37.08)
 20 Olivia Clark              16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:23.41    2:22.37  
                  32.19     1:08.26 (36.07)     1:45.25 (36.99)     2:22.37 (37.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Erin Dunstan              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:23.24    2:22.93  
                  33.21     1:09.55 (36.34)     1:47.16 (37.61)     2:22.93 (35.77)
 22 Monica Milici             18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:19.87    2:22.98  
                  31.96     1:07.91 (35.95)     1:44.95 (37.04)     2:22.98 (38.03)
 23 Seana Acker               17 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:22.88    2:23.17  
                  32.93     1:09.41 (36.48)     1:45.90 (36.49)     2:23.17 (37.27)
 24 Claire Williams           14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:27.37    2:23.31  
                  32.98     1:09.45 (36.47)     1:46.58 (37.13)     2:23.31 (36.73)
 25 Ashley Aegerter           16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   2:22.49    2:23.39  
                  32.35     1:08.15 (35.80)     1:45.36 (37.21)     2:23.39 (38.03)
 26 Katie Evans               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:22.42    2:23.53  
                  32.60     1:09.04 (36.44)     1:45.95 (36.91)     2:23.53 (37.58)
 27 Helen Park                15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:24.47    2:23.59  
                  33.04     1:09.12 (36.08)     1:45.97 (36.85)     2:23.59 (37.62)
 28 Ally Davis                16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:26.99    2:23.63  
                  32.36     1:08.52 (36.16)     1:45.67 (37.15)     2:23.63 (37.96)
 29 Izzi Woodard              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:23.22    2:23.83  
                  33.11     1:09.42 (36.31)     1:46.21 (36.79)     2:23.83 (37.62)
 30 Alaina Riordan            13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:25.74    2:23.95  
                  32.34     1:08.37 (36.03)     1:45.86 (37.49)     2:23.95 (38.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Madison Little            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:25.71    2:24.14  
                  32.66     1:08.36 (35.70)     1:45.87 (37.51)     2:24.14 (38.27)
 32 Olivia Leunis             17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:20.20    2:24.32  
                  32.57     1:08.35 (35.78)     1:45.76 (37.41)     2:24.32 (38.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Maggie Werba              15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:24.50    2:24.33  
                  32.45     1:09.22 (36.77)     1:46.38 (37.16)     2:24.33 (37.95)
 34 Nicole Hranchook          18 Macomb- MI           2:28.29    2:24.57  
                  32.46     1:08.88 (36.42)     1:46.57 (37.69)     2:24.57 (38.00)
 35 Erin Seiler               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:26.78    2:24.67  
                  32.29     1:09.61 (37.32)     1:46.89 (37.28)     2:24.67 (37.78)
 36 Meghan Casey              16 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:26.01    2:24.89  
                  32.30     1:08.57 (36.27)     1:46.02 (37.45)     2:24.89 (38.87)
 37 Hailey Olson              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:25.98    2:25.02  
                  32.98     1:08.83 (35.85)     1:46.64 (37.81)     2:25.02 (38.38)
 38 Theresa Bushman           15 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:25.77    2:25.22  
                  33.07     1:09.64 (36.57)     1:46.80 (37.16)     2:25.22 (38.42)
 39 Claudia DiCapua           17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:24.60    2:25.26  
                  31.55     1:07.23 (35.68)     1:45.44 (38.21)     2:25.26 (39.82)
 40 Aleksa Lapinas            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:24.91    2:25.47  
                  32.59     1:09.67 (37.08)     1:47.70 (38.03)     2:25.47 (37.77)
 41 Dani Blass                18 Bloomsburg-PA        2:24.14    2:25.49  
                  32.68     1:09.34 (36.66)     1:47.01 (37.67)     2:25.49 (38.48)
 42 Charlotte Harris          18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:27.52    2:25.58  
                  31.86     1:08.25 (36.39)     1:46.47 (38.22)     2:25.58 (39.11)
 43 Jodie Thompson            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:22.44    2:25.60  
                  31.69     1:08.26 (36.57)     1:46.66 (38.40)     2:25.60 (38.94)
 44 Keelin McNamara           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:21.70    2:25.62  
                  32.33     1:08.07 (35.74)     1:45.95 (37.88)     2:25.62 (39.67)
 45 Emily Tsang               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:24.66    2:25.77  
                  31.83     1:07.98 (36.15)     1:46.14 (38.16)     2:25.77 (39.63)
 46 Kayla McAvoy              18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:25.58    2:25.89  
                  33.05     1:09.72 (36.67)     1:47.48 (37.76)     2:25.89 (38.41)
 47 Victoria De Maria         16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:24.97    2:25.90  
                  32.72     1:09.67 (36.95)     1:47.53 (37.86)     2:25.90 (38.37)
 48 Morgan Scarth             18 Wilton-CT-CT         2:24.48    2:26.01  
                  33.71     1:10.62 (36.91)     1:48.26 (37.64)     2:26.01 (37.75)
 48 Samantha Smithburger      14 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:24.87    2:26.01  
                  33.28     1:10.37 (37.09)     1:48.06 (37.69)     2:26.01 (37.95)
 50 Sarah Olver               17 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:24.61    2:26.02  
                  32.93     1:09.60 (36.67)     1:47.36 (37.76)     2:26.02 (38.66)
 51 Stephanie Ross            17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:27.37    2:26.05  
                  31.92     1:08.22 (36.30)     1:46.39 (38.17)     2:26.05 (39.66)
 52 Adrianna Ciebielski       14 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:25.45    2:26.10  
                  33.51     1:10.58 (37.07)     1:48.57 (37.99)     2:26.10 (37.53)
 53 Mary Alex England         18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:26.22    2:26.15  
                  32.67     1:09.57 (36.90)     1:47.73 (38.16)     2:26.15 (38.42)
 54 Kristin Filby             17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     2:25.20    2:26.20  
                  32.78     1:09.63 (36.85)     1:47.70 (38.07)     2:26.20 (38.50)
 55 Katelyn Muscat            17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:26.22    2:26.25  
                  32.77     1:09.07 (36.30)     1:46.62 (37.55)     2:26.25 (39.63)
 56 Jessica Ambrose           15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:23.54    2:26.26  
                  32.70     1:10.05 (37.35)     1:47.61 (37.56)     2:26.26 (38.65)
 57 Lauryl Williams           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:24.86    2:26.49  
                  31.52     1:07.88 (36.36)     1:46.39 (38.51)     2:26.49 (40.10)
 58 Karen Woodworth           15 West Seattle-WA-PN   2:28.48    2:26.50  
                  33.46     1:09.32 (35.86)     1:47.31 (37.99)     2:26.50 (39.19)
 59 Ellie Roche               15 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   2:26.95    2:26.68  
                  32.87     1:09.28 (36.41)     1:47.60 (38.32)     2:26.68 (39.08)
 60 Ellen Higdon              16 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   2:26.62    2:26.70  
                  32.11     1:09.78 (37.67)     1:48.13 (38.35)     2:26.70 (38.57)
 61 Madison Whitman           14 Wooster-OH-LE        2:24.69    2:26.76  
                  32.29     1:09.01 (36.72)     1:47.14 (38.13)     2:26.76 (39.62)
 62 Melissa Mullin            16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:27.44    2:26.95  
                  32.89     1:09.14 (36.25)     1:47.54 (38.40)     2:26.95 (39.41)
 63 Shannon Slate             18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:27.58    2:26.97  
                  32.07     1:08.21 (36.14)     1:46.15 (37.94)     2:26.97 (40.82)
 64 Cara Egan                 17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:28.08    2:27.05  
                  33.95     1:10.27 (36.32)     1:48.87 (38.60)     2:27.05 (38.18)
 65 Marinela Procopii         16 Hickory - NC-NC      2:27.24    2:27.18  
                  33.28     1:10.02 (36.74)     1:47.88 (37.86)     2:27.18 (39.30)
 66 Margaret Pyett            15 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:28.92    2:27.24  
                  32.48     1:09.42 (36.94)     1:47.69 (38.27)     2:27.24 (39.55)
 67 Tara O'Prey               17 Ridley-PA-MA         2:24.90    2:27.30  
                  32.45     1:09.91 (37.46)     1:48.66 (38.75)     2:27.30 (38.64)
 68 Taylor Deubel             17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:24.92    2:27.35  
                  32.88     1:10.14 (37.26)     1:48.25 (38.11)     2:27.35 (39.10)
 69 Ragen Engel               14 Springfield-OH-OH    2:26.39    2:27.49  
                  32.74     1:10.27 (37.53)   2:27.49 (1:17.22)                    
 70 Emily Balog               16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:28.32    2:27.61  
                  33.30     1:11.17 (37.87)     1:49.69 (38.52)     2:27.61 (37.92)
 71 Holland Driscoll          15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:26.12    2:27.91  
                  33.47     1:11.32 (37.85)     1:49.33 (38.01)     2:27.91 (38.58)
 72 Jessica Horomanski        14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:24.30    2:28.20  
                  33.88     1:11.09 (37.21)     1:49.17 (38.08)     2:28.20 (39.03)
 73 Emily Maxwell             17 Sunbury-PA-MA        2:27.58    2:28.51  
                  33.18     1:10.35 (37.17)     1:49.23 (38.88)     2:28.51 (39.28)
 74 Cha O'Leary               13 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:25.58    2:28.61  
                  32.53     1:09.67 (37.14)     1:48.98 (39.31)     2:28.61 (39.63)
 75 Kaitlin Jones             16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:26.25    2:28.86  
                  31.70     1:09.51 (37.81)     1:48.44 (38.93)     2:28.86 (40.42)
 76 Risa Goldberg             15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:28.17    2:28.90  
                  32.70     1:10.68 (37.98)     1:48.99 (38.31)     2:28.90 (39.91)
 77 Caroline Conboy           17 Saratoga-NY-AD       2:28.25    2:28.93  
                  31.89     1:08.60 (36.71)     1:47.58 (38.98)     2:28.93 (41.35)
 78 Sarah Manz                15 Eau Claire-WI-WI     2:26.77    2:28.98  
                  32.78     1:10.47 (37.69)     1:49.33 (38.86)     2:28.98 (39.65)
 79 Rikki Berk                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:27.04    2:29.00  
                  32.66     1:09.19 (36.53)     1:48.22 (39.03)     2:29.00 (40.78)
 80 Helen Duffy               14 Wilmington-NC-NC     2:28.41    2:29.01  
                  33.71     1:11.41 (37.70)     1:50.33 (38.92)     2:29.01 (38.68)
 81 Basira Knight             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:27.15    2:29.34  
                  33.49     1:11.36 (37.87)     1:50.30 (38.94)     2:29.34 (39.04)
 82 Brookley Garry            14 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:28.86    2:29.36  
                  34.06     1:11.67 (37.61)     1:50.35 (38.68)     2:29.36 (39.01)
 82 Liza MacCowatt            14 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    2:27.36    2:29.36  
                  33.17     1:11.24 (38.07)     1:50.75 (39.51)     2:29.36 (38.61)
 84 Nora O'Leary              16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:27.05    2:29.52  
                  34.18     1:12.44 (38.26)     1:51.33 (38.89)     2:29.52 (38.19)
 85 Courtney Schaefer         15 York-PA-MA           2:27.97    2:29.61  
                  33.25     1:10.90 (37.65)     1:50.79 (39.89)     2:29.61 (38.82)
 86 Michaela Cunningham       17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:27.43    2:29.77  
                  31.82     1:08.50 (36.68)     1:48.17 (39.67)     2:29.77 (41.60)
 87 Sidney Sherman            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:27.17    2:29.86  
                  34.13     1:12.15 (38.02)     1:51.03 (38.88)     2:29.86 (38.83)
 87 Victoria Feng             14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:28.64    2:29.86  
                  33.92     1:11.97 (38.05)     1:50.79 (38.82)     2:29.86 (39.07)
 89 Jenna D'Allegro           13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:26.84    2:29.95  
                  34.07     1:12.17 (38.10)     1:50.64 (38.47)     2:29.95 (39.31)
 90 Taylor Hoover             13 York-PA-MA           2:27.74    2:29.99  
                  34.53     1:13.11 (38.58)     1:51.81 (38.70)     2:29.99 (38.18)
 91 Ashley Corley             16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:28.13    2:30.23  
                  33.35     1:11.53 (38.18)     1:51.18 (39.65)     2:30.23 (39.05)
 92 Tara Mulligan             17 Cross Island-NY-MR   2:28.85    2:30.39  
                  33.13     1:10.68 (37.55)     1:50.12 (39.44)     2:30.39 (40.27)
 93 Kelly McNulty             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:27.16    2:30.42  
                  32.73     1:10.19 (37.46)     1:49.95 (39.76)     2:30.42 (40.47)
 94 Samma Regan               17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:28.64    2:30.44  
                  34.45     1:11.37 (36.92)     1:50.47 (39.10)     2:30.44 (39.97)
 95 Allie Snyder              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:28.42    2:30.54  
                  34.02     1:12.01 (37.99)     1:51.41 (39.40)     2:30.54 (39.13)
 96 Morgan Massie             15 Springfield-OH-OH    2:25.64    2:30.72  
                  33.00     1:11.25 (38.25)     1:50.84 (39.59)     2:30.72 (39.88)
 97 Sara Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:27.96    2:30.75  
                  33.48     1:11.34 (37.86)     1:50.63 (39.29)     2:30.75 (40.12)
 98 Safiyyah Abdullah         15 Columbia Nw- SC-SC   2:25.25    2:30.83  
                  32.57     1:09.71 (37.14)     1:49.99 (40.28)     2:30.83 (40.84)
 99 Maddie Cooke              13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:28.76    2:30.93  
                  33.41     1:12.23 (38.82)     1:52.01 (39.78)     2:30.93 (38.92)
100 Sonia Lin                 13 Bath Area-ME-ME      2:28.69    2:31.08  
                  33.94     1:12.46 (38.52)     1:51.88 (39.42)     2:31.08 (39.20)
101 Kaitlyn Thomesen          17 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:28.14    2:31.13  
                  33.96     1:12.25 (38.29)     1:51.51 (39.26)     2:31.13 (39.62)
102 Michelle D'Allegro        12 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:28.43    2:31.17  
                  34.40     1:13.79 (39.39)     1:53.41 (39.62)     2:31.17 (37.76)
103 Alison DeAngelis          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:28.11    2:31.27  
                  33.43     1:11.43 (38.00)     1:51.05 (39.62)     2:31.27 (40.22)
104 Katie King                14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:27.28    2:31.32  
                  33.33     1:11.17 (37.84)     1:50.99 (39.82)     2:31.32 (40.33)
105 Alyssa Arwood             14 W.North Carolina-NC  2:28.20    2:31.37  
                  33.48     1:11.92 (38.44)     1:51.28 (39.36)     2:31.37 (40.09)
106 Kristy Prelgovisk         15 Mid Maine-ME-ME      2:24.63    2:31.50  
                  31.83     1:08.80 (36.97)     1:48.62 (39.82)     2:31.50 (42.88)
107 Abby Pires                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:27.78    2:31.63  
                  33.78     1:12.35 (38.57)     1:51.81 (39.46)     2:31.63 (39.82)
108 Emma Fitzsimmons          17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:28.87    2:31.71  
                  33.75     1:12.04 (38.29)     1:51.89 (39.85)     2:31.71 (39.82)
109 Katie Mulcahy             14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:28.86    2:31.77  
                  34.07     1:12.15 (38.08)     1:51.43 (39.28)     2:31.77 (40.34)
110 Emma Rupert               15 S. Saratoga-NY-AD    2:28.62    2:31.90  
                  33.64     1:11.33 (37.69)     1:51.14 (39.81)     2:31.90 (40.76)
111 Courtney Regan            15 Western-CT-CT        2:28.95    2:32.31  
                  34.38     1:12.33 (37.95)     1:51.76 (39.43)     2:32.31 (40.55)
112 Katherine Redden          14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:28.12    2:32.87  
                  33.85     1:11.96 (38.11)     1:52.04 (40.08)     2:32.87 (40.83)
113 Kelsey Linzmeyer          14 La Crosse-WI-WI      2:26.93    2:33.20  
                  33.60     1:12.10 (38.50)     1:52.05 (39.95)     2:33.20 (41.15)
114 Rebecca Adams             18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:28.58    2:33.54  
                  35.00     1:13.29 (38.29)     1:52.74 (39.45)     2:33.54 (40.80)
115 Cecelia McEachern         17 Down East-ME-ME      2:28.48    2:33.75  
                  34.47     1:13.88 (39.41)     1:54.14 (40.26)     2:33.75 (39.61)
116 Elizabeth Borges          13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:28.68    2:33.84  
                  33.95     1:12.89 (38.94)     1:52.79 (39.90)     2:33.84 (41.05)
117 Allison Morel             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:27.58    2:34.38  
                  32.89     1:10.60 (37.71)     1:51.58 (40.98)     2:34.38 (42.80)
118 Emily Sotomayor           19 Huntington-WV-WV     2:27.19    2:34.98  
                  33.51     1:11.43 (37.92)     1:52.54 (41.11)     2:34.98 (42.44)
 -- Lauren de Torres          14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:26.85         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  33.22     1:11.87 (38.65)     1:53.09 (41.22)          DQ (41.29)
 -- Jessica Burkett           16 West Shore-PA-MA     2:25.75         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  33.23     1:09.83 (36.60)     1:47.52 (37.69)          DQ (37.75)
 -- Samantha Hynes            16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:25.90         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  32.34     1:09.42 (37.08)     1:48.27 (38.85)          DQ (39.81)
 
Event 204  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:55.81    4/6/2011 Christian Higgins, Wilton-CT               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eric Ronda                17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:58.88    1:58.82  
                  27.08       56.44 (29.36)     1:26.95 (30.51)     1:58.82 (31.87)
  2 John Bushman              18 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:59.43    1:59.51  
                  26.83       56.66 (29.83)     1:27.42 (30.76)     1:59.51 (32.09)
  3 Leo Lim                   17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:03.12    2:02.43  
                  28.95       59.14 (30.19)     1:30.94 (31.80)     2:02.43 (31.49)
  4 Bill Young                18 W.North Carolina-NC  2:01.44    2:02.50  
                  27.22       58.17 (30.95)     1:30.16 (31.99)     2:02.50 (32.34)
  5 Ryan Fortin               18 Andover-MA-NE        2:02.42    2:03.74  
                  27.08       57.79 (30.71)     1:30.08 (32.29)     2:03.74 (33.66)
  6 Victor Luo                17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:02.77    2:03.99  
                  27.55       58.68 (31.13)     1:30.64 (31.96)     2:03.99 (33.35)
  7 Maxwell Byers             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   2:04.05    2:04.07  
                  28.20       59.47 (31.27)     1:31.69 (32.22)     2:04.07 (32.38)
  8 Trevor Manz               17 Eau Claire-WI-WI     2:04.72    2:04.89  
                  28.16       59.62 (31.46)     1:31.76 (32.14)     2:04.89 (33.13)
  9 Gregory Han               16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:04.93    2:04.98  
                  28.58     1:00.51 (31.93)     1:32.63 (32.12)     2:04.98 (32.35)
  9 Jacob Limaldi             15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:05.27    2:04.98  
                  28.96     1:00.36 (31.40)     1:32.45 (32.09)     2:04.98 (32.53)
B - Final
 11 Christopher Meyers        17 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:06.37    2:03.89  
                  27.69       59.28 (31.59)     1:31.36 (32.08)     2:03.89 (32.53)
 12 Jonathan Rutter           15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:05.50    2:04.42  
                  28.75     1:00.29 (31.54)     1:32.37 (32.08)     2:04.42 (32.05)
 13 Greg Baliko               18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:05.28    2:04.77  
                  28.22       59.87 (31.65)     1:32.39 (32.52)     2:04.77 (32.38)
 14 Zack Warner               16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:05.34    2:04.80  
                  28.24     1:00.08 (31.84)     1:32.47 (32.39)     2:04.80 (32.33)
 15 John Santoro              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:06.06    2:04.87  
                  28.52       59.61 (31.09)     1:32.15 (32.54)     2:04.87 (32.72)
 16 Edward Kim                16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:07.19    2:05.32  
                  27.68       59.31 (31.63)     1:32.45 (33.14)     2:05.32 (32.87)
 17 Ben Mayes                 17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:06.28    2:05.63  
                  28.27       59.78 (31.51)     1:31.94 (32.16)     2:05.63 (33.69)
 18 Jordan Berger             16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:05.59    2:05.73  
                  28.35       59.76 (31.41)     1:32.54 (32.78)     2:05.73 (33.19)
 19 Alex Keller               17 Fayette-IL-OZ        2:06.51    2:06.92  
                  28.68     1:00.90 (32.22)     1:33.80 (32.90)     2:06.92 (33.12)
 20 Louis Seefeld             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:06.33    2:07.02  
                  29.13     1:00.65 (31.52)     1:33.23 (32.58)     2:07.02 (33.79)
C - Final
 21 Austin Green              17 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:07.72    2:05.23  
                  27.60       59.45 (31.85)     1:32.23 (32.78)     2:05.23 (33.00)
 22 Al Nennig                 17 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:07.57    2:06.05  
                  28.05       59.60 (31.55)     1:32.20 (32.60)     2:06.05 (33.85)
 23 Luke Lechner              16 W.North Carolina-NC  2:08.05    2:06.42  
                  28.63     1:00.76 (32.13)     1:32.84 (32.08)     2:06.42 (33.58)
 24 Garrett Hills             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:07.71    2:07.34  
                  29.82     1:02.65 (32.83)     1:34.90 (32.25)     2:07.34 (32.44)
 25 Greg Grewal               17 Lionville-PA-MA      2:08.25    2:07.42  
                  28.75     1:00.97 (32.22)     1:34.45 (33.48)     2:07.42 (32.97)
 26 Joshua Bjornberg          17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:07.59    2:07.54  
                  27.92       59.84 (31.92)     1:33.42 (33.58)     2:07.54 (34.12)
 27 Chris Bals                15 Michiana-IN          2:08.36    2:07.57  
                  28.19       59.43 (31.24)     1:33.50 (34.07)     2:07.57 (34.07)
 28 Connor O'Prey             18 Ridley-PA-MA         2:07.83    2:08.00  
                  28.95     1:01.58 (32.63)     1:34.69 (33.11)     2:08.00 (33.31)
 29 Zachary Mabin             16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:07.88    2:08.59  
                  29.94     1:01.62 (31.68)     1:35.15 (33.53)     2:08.59 (33.44)
 30 Harrison Thai             17 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:07.90    2:09.18  
                  28.44     1:00.65 (32.21)     1:34.68 (34.03)     2:09.18 (34.50)
Preliminaries
 20 James Ross                18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:06.86             
 22 Brendan Crystal           18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:07.55             
 33 Sam DeLise                16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:08.46             
 34 Patrick Wall              16 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:08.49             
 35 Matthew Glockenmeier      16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:08.79             
 36 Michael Netto             16 Watertown-NY         2:09.02             
 37 Bobby Lesko               16 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:09.68             
 38 John Schihl               15 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:09.69             
 39 Brian Jay                 16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:09.74             
 40 Justin Chiu               16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:09.80             
 41 Bradford Johnson          18 Gr. Miami Val-OH     2:09.86             
 42 Matthew Delaporte         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:09.91             
 43 Nicholas Gutsche          17 Brandywine- DE-MA    2:09.99             
 44 Kevin Fanter              16 Boise City-ID-SR     2:10.03             
 45 Brandon Tutty             15 Randolph-NJ-NJ       2:10.04             
 46 Ryan Martin               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:10.07             
 47 Ryan Schultz              16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:10.09             
 48 Matthew Wolkhamer         17 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:10.21             
 49 Justin Winnett            15 Walnut Creek-IA      2:10.32             
 50 Tyler Gross               18 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:10.53             
 51 Bryful Sun                16 Montgomery-AL-SE     2:10.73             
 52 Noah Stewart              15 York-PA-MA           2:10.78             
 53 Riley League              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:10.79             
 54 Nitay Caspi               16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:10.80             
 55 Johnson Cochran           18 Mount Vernon-OH      2:10.96             
 56 John Slavens              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:11.07             
 57 Tyler Lessner             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:11.19             
 58 Obi Obembe                18 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   2:11.23             
 59 Sam Day                   16 Northwest-NC-NC      2:11.27             
 60 Michael Pettinichi        15 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:11.51             
 61 Nathan Delahunty          14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:11.69             
 62 Brandon Cole              16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:11.92             
 63 Russell Lambert           17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:11.96             
 64 Josh DeDina               17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:12.06             
 65 Alex D'Anna               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:12.07             
 66 Danny Sullivan            18 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:12.14             
 67 James Nguyen              17 Boise City-ID-SR     2:12.23             
 68 Trevor Keriazes           16 Springfield-OH-OH    2:12.45             
 69 Christopher Curtin        18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:12.55             
 70 Brian Suatengco           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:12.56             
 71 Michael Lopinto           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:12.64             
 72 Blake Nowakowski          16 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:12.75             
 73 Matt Connelly             18 Westport/Weston-CT   2:12.98             
 74 Kevin McCarthy            18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:13.03             
 75 Bora Sebuktekin           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:13.08             
 76 Matthew Schlehr           17 Countryside-OH-OH    2:13.47             
 77 Alex DeLakis              17 Eau Claire-WI-WI     2:13.55             
 78 Brandon Stedman           19 Marquette-MI         2:13.60             
 79 John Stelmack             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:13.75             
 80 Bryce Durling             14 Northwest-NC-NC      2:13.83             
 81 Tyler Roehr               16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   2:13.95             
 81 Ned Thunem                16 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:13.95             
 83 Joss Abel                 17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:13.96             
 84 Alex Bond                 17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:13.99             
 85 Christopher Vadala        16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:14.02             
 86 Tyler Greff               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:14.07             
 87 Sam Braziel               16 Eugene-OR-OR         2:14.12             
 88 Andrew Lindstrom          16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   2:14.18             
 89 Joshua Lo                 15 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:14.21             
 90 Alex Rayle                17 Waynesboro-VA-VA     2:14.22             
 91 Vinnie Masciandaro        17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:14.25             
 92 Liam Wong                 17 Eugene-OR-OR         2:14.30             
 93 Thomas Bushman            18 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:14.53             
 94 Alex Jahan                14 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:14.60             
 95 Matt Dezenzo              17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:14.77             
 96 Gene Han                  15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:14.79             
 97 Michael Oliver            16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:14.81             
 98 Kienan Adams              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:14.87             
 99 Tavish Boyle              14 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    2:14.98             
100 Liam Reading              14 Old Town-ME-ME       2:15.02             
101 Paul Long                 16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:15.10             
102 JD Chow                   16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:15.18             
103 Ryan DesRochers           15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:15.40             
104 Austin Hill               17 Lancaster-PA         2:15.51             
105 Jordan Grim               16 West Shore-PA-MA     2:15.52             
106 Bryan Hankey              17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:15.62             
107 Ryan Marczinkowski        15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:15.69             
108 Elliott Navarro           18 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:15.72             
109 JP Hughes                 17 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  2:16.07             
110 Joseph Hilditch           15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:16.18             
111 Aram Barmakian            15 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:16.28             
112 Jack Bremer               18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:16.49             
113 Paul DeLakis              13 Eau Claire-WI-WI     2:16.55             
114 Chris Mombello            16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:16.64             
115 Patrick Lawrence          18 State College-PA-MA  2:16.68             
116 Evan Rose                 15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:16.85             
117 Eric Stanton              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:17.09             
118 Nolan Schneider           17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:17.17             
119 Seth Seibert              15 Springfield-OH-OH    2:17.22             
120 Coleman Stewart           14 York-PA-MA           2:17.59             
121 Mitchell Dodd             17 Lancaster-OH-OH      2:17.89             
122 Tyler Clisham             17 Lancaster-PA         2:18.31             
123 Peter Byers               15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   2:18.47             
124 Nicandro Donadio          17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:18.57             
125 Charlie Seltzer           14 North Shore-MA-NE    2:18.80             
126 Noah Stevens              14 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:18.90             
127 Jake Hoin                 15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:20.12             
 -- Conner McHugh             16 Door County-WI           DQ              
 -- Dylan Schanz              17 Spokane-WA-IE            DQ              
 -- Martin Plummer            17 Saginaw-MI-MI            DQ              
 -- Christian Lam             14 Triangle Area-NC-NC      DQ              
 -- Will Krueger              17 South Family-OH-OH       DQ              
 -- Alex Bildey               17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ      DQ              
 
Event 204  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:55.81    4/6/2011 Christian Higgins, Wilton-CT               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Ronda                17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:59.55    1:58.88  
                  27.05       56.69 (29.64)     1:27.21 (30.52)     1:58.88 (31.67)
  2 John Bushman              18 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:59.44    1:59.43  
                  27.09       57.10 (30.01)     1:28.06 (30.96)     1:59.43 (31.37)
  3 Bill Young                18 W.North Carolina-NC  2:01.12    2:01.44  
                  27.11       57.74 (30.63)     1:28.98 (31.24)     2:01.44 (32.46)
  4 Ryan Fortin               18 Andover-MA-NE        2:03.10    2:02.42  
                  27.45       58.11 (30.66)     1:29.98 (31.87)     2:02.42 (32.44)
  5 Victor Luo                17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:03.43    2:02.77  
                  27.78       58.10 (30.32)     1:30.05 (31.95)     2:02.77 (32.72)
  6 Leo Lim                   17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:03.18    2:03.12  
                  28.07       59.31 (31.24)     1:30.34 (31.03)     2:03.12 (32.78)
  7 Maxwell Byers             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   2:02.96    2:04.05  
                  28.12       59.76 (31.64)     1:31.72 (31.96)     2:04.05 (32.33)
  8 Trevor Manz               17 Eau Claire-WI-WI     2:06.24    2:04.72  
                  28.21       59.53 (31.32)     1:31.82 (32.29)     2:04.72 (32.90)
  9 Gregory Han               16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:06.65    2:04.93  
                  28.90     1:00.49 (31.59)     1:32.47 (31.98)     2:04.93 (32.46)
 10 Jacob Limaldi             15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:06.51    2:05.27  
                  28.75       59.99 (31.24)     1:31.96 (31.97)     2:05.27 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greg Baliko               18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:05.14    2:05.28  
                  28.06       59.82 (31.76)     1:32.28 (32.46)     2:05.28 (33.00)
 12 Zack Warner               16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:07.80    2:05.34  
                  27.69       58.88 (31.19)     1:31.13 (32.25)     2:05.34 (34.21)
 13 Jonathan Rutter           15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:05.00    2:05.50  
                  29.14     1:01.02 (31.88)     1:33.59 (32.57)     2:05.50 (31.91)
 14 Jordan Berger             16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:09.56    2:05.59  
                  28.29       59.94 (31.65)     1:32.33 (32.39)     2:05.59 (33.26)
 15 John Santoro              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:05.68    2:06.06  
                  29.08     1:00.78 (31.70)     1:32.98 (32.20)     2:06.06 (33.08)
 16 Ben Mayes                 17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:10.77    2:06.28  
                  28.41     1:00.12 (31.71)     1:32.57 (32.45)     2:06.28 (33.71)
 17 Louis Seefeld             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:07.38    2:06.33  
                  28.51     1:00.72 (32.21)     1:33.37 (32.65)     2:06.33 (32.96)
 18 Christopher Meyers        17 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:06.00    2:06.37  
                  28.12       59.74 (31.62)     1:32.54 (32.80)     2:06.37 (33.83)
 19 Alex Keller               17 Fayette-IL-OZ        2:08.02    2:06.51  
                  28.48     1:00.14 (31.66)     1:32.88 (32.74)     2:06.51 (33.63)
 20 James Ross                18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:08.89    2:06.86  
                  27.70       59.85 (32.15)     1:32.70 (32.85)     2:06.86 (34.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Edward Kim                16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:09.38    2:07.19  
                  28.20     1:00.04 (31.84)     1:32.96 (32.92)     2:07.19 (34.23)
 22 Brendan Crystal           18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:08.28    2:07.55  
                  27.92       59.93 (32.01)     1:33.40 (33.47)     2:07.55 (34.15)
 23 Al Nennig                 17 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:07.51    2:07.57  
                  27.78       59.21 (31.43)     1:32.12 (32.91)     2:07.57 (35.45)
 24 Joshua Bjornberg          17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:09.53    2:07.59  
                  28.07     1:00.05 (31.98)     1:33.51 (33.46)     2:07.59 (34.08)
 25 Garrett Hills             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:09.02    2:07.71  
                  29.32     1:01.00 (31.68)     1:34.01 (33.01)     2:07.71 (33.70)
 26 Austin Green              17 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:09.28    2:07.72  
                  28.32     1:00.26 (31.94)     1:33.29 (33.03)     2:07.72 (34.43)
 27 Connor O'Prey             18 Ridley-PA-MA         2:10.27    2:07.83  
                  29.47     1:01.76 (32.29)     1:35.19 (33.43)     2:07.83 (32.64)
 28 Zachary Mabin             16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:07.97    2:07.88  
                  29.07     1:00.97 (31.90)     1:35.15 (34.18)     2:07.88 (32.73)
 29 Harrison Thai             17 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:02.96    2:07.90  
                  28.69     1:00.75 (32.06)     1:33.86 (33.11)     2:07.90 (34.04)
 30 Luke Lechner              16 W.North Carolina-NC  2:09.64    2:08.05  
                  28.63     1:00.88 (32.25)     1:34.33 (33.45)     2:08.05 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Greg Grewal               17 Lionville-PA-MA      2:10.37    2:08.25  
                  28.09     1:00.17 (32.08)     1:33.91 (33.74)     2:08.25 (34.34)
 32 Chris Bals                15 Michiana-IN          2:06.20    2:08.36  
                  28.31     1:00.34 (32.03)     1:33.80 (33.46)     2:08.36 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sam DeLise                16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:10.51    2:08.46  
                  29.43     1:01.79 (32.36)     1:34.66 (32.87)     2:08.46 (33.80)
 34 Patrick Wall              16 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:10.93    2:08.49  
                  29.45     1:01.80 (32.35)     1:34.82 (33.02)     2:08.49 (33.67)
 35 Matthew Glockenmeier      16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:10.52    2:08.79  
                  28.89     1:01.23 (32.34)     1:34.42 (33.19)     2:08.79 (34.37)
 36 Michael Netto             16 Watertown-NY         2:07.48    2:09.02  
                  27.92       59.99 (32.07)     1:33.50 (33.51)     2:09.02 (35.52)
 37 Bobby Lesko               16 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:14.28    2:09.68  
                  28.46     1:01.21 (32.75)     1:34.96 (33.75)     2:09.68 (34.72)
 38 John Schihl               15 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:15.30    2:09.69  
                  30.05     1:03.18 (33.13)     1:35.73 (32.55)     2:09.69 (33.96)
 39 Brian Jay                 16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:12.64    2:09.74  
                  28.82     1:01.54 (32.72)     1:35.51 (33.97)     2:09.74 (34.23)
 40 Justin Chiu               16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:06.39    2:09.80  
                  29.15     1:01.74 (32.59)     1:35.41 (33.67)     2:09.80 (34.39)
 41 Bradford Johnson          18 Gr. Miami Val-OH     2:14.34    2:09.86  
                  28.45     1:00.91 (32.46)     1:34.61 (33.70)     2:09.86 (35.25)
 42 Matthew Delaporte         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:11.19    2:09.91  
                  28.50     1:00.77 (32.27)     1:34.53 (33.76)     2:09.91 (35.38)
 43 Nicholas Gutsche          17 Brandywine- DE-MA    2:13.57    2:09.99  
                  29.28     1:02.52 (33.24)     1:36.00 (33.48)     2:09.99 (33.99)
 44 Kevin Fanter              16 Boise City-ID-SR     2:12.14    2:10.03  
                  28.84     1:01.48 (32.64)     1:35.81 (34.33)     2:10.03 (34.22)
 45 Brandon Tutty             15 Randolph-NJ-NJ       2:09.99    2:10.04  
                  28.52     1:00.57 (32.05)     1:34.91 (34.34)     2:10.04 (35.13)
 46 Ryan Martin               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:13.21    2:10.07  
                  29.26     1:01.61 (32.35)     1:35.43 (33.82)     2:10.07 (34.64)
 47 Ryan Schultz              16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:14.46    2:10.09  
                  29.36     1:01.91 (32.55)     1:35.50 (33.59)     2:10.09 (34.59)
 48 Matthew Wolkhamer         17 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:11.26    2:10.21  
                  28.91     1:00.92 (32.01)     1:34.74 (33.82)     2:10.21 (35.47)
 49 Justin Winnett            15 Walnut Creek-IA      2:13.54    2:10.32  
                  28.61     1:01.65 (33.04)     1:36.39 (34.74)     2:10.32 (33.93)
 50 Tyler Gross               18 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:10.92    2:10.53  
                  29.05     1:02.04 (32.99)     1:35.88 (33.84)     2:10.53 (34.65)
 51 Bryful Sun                16 Montgomery-AL-SE     2:10.17    2:10.73  
                  29.02     1:01.84 (32.82)     1:35.65 (33.81)     2:10.73 (35.08)
 52 Noah Stewart              15 York-PA-MA           2:11.25    2:10.78  
                  30.04     1:03.10 (33.06)     1:36.92 (33.82)     2:10.78 (33.86)
 53 Riley League              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:11.58    2:10.79  
                  29.42     1:02.55 (33.13)     1:36.76 (34.21)     2:10.79 (34.03)
 54 Nitay Caspi               16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:10.72    2:10.80  
                  29.89     1:02.67 (32.78)     1:36.33 (33.66)     2:10.80 (34.47)
 55 Johnson Cochran           18 Mount Vernon-OH      2:10.44    2:10.96  
                  29.20     1:02.34 (33.14)     1:36.38 (34.04)     2:10.96 (34.58)
 56 John Slavens              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:11.43    2:11.07  
                  29.34     1:03.33 (33.99)     1:37.03 (33.70)     2:11.07 (34.04)
 57 Tyler Lessner             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:11.79    2:11.19  
                  29.96     1:02.77 (32.81)     1:37.13 (34.36)     2:11.19 (34.06)
 58 Obi Obembe                18 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   2:09.48    2:11.23  
                  28.96     1:01.16 (32.20)     1:35.51 (34.35)     2:11.23 (35.72)
 59 Sam Day                   16 Northwest-NC-NC      2:10.59    2:11.27  
                  29.67     1:02.40 (32.73)     1:36.52 (34.12)     2:11.27 (34.75)
 60 Michael Pettinichi        15 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:14.45    2:11.51  
                  29.32     1:03.42 (34.10)     1:38.18 (34.76)     2:11.51 (33.33)
 61 Nathan Delahunty          14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:12.84    2:11.69  
                  29.63     1:03.26 (33.63)     1:36.97 (33.71)     2:11.69 (34.72)
 62 Brandon Cole              16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:12.05    2:11.92  
                  29.45     1:02.42 (32.97)     1:36.90 (34.48)     2:11.92 (35.02)
 63 Russell Lambert           17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:12.07    2:11.96  
                  29.09     1:02.16 (33.07)     1:36.44 (34.28)     2:11.96 (35.52)
 64 Josh DeDina               17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:13.15    2:12.06  
                  29.35     1:02.62 (33.27)     1:36.78 (34.16)     2:12.06 (35.28)
 65 Alex D'Anna               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:12.67    2:12.07  
                  29.23     1:02.25 (33.02)     1:36.53 (34.28)     2:12.07 (35.54)
 66 Danny Sullivan            18 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:11.04    2:12.14  
                  30.14     1:03.17 (33.03)     1:37.18 (34.01)     2:12.14 (34.96)
 67 James Nguyen              17 Boise City-ID-SR     2:12.40    2:12.23  
                  29.15     1:01.98 (32.83)     1:36.00 (34.02)     2:12.23 (36.23)
 68 Trevor Keriazes           16 Springfield-OH-OH    2:12.67    2:12.45  
                  29.00     1:02.18 (33.18)     1:37.18 (35.00)     2:12.45 (35.27)
 69 Christopher Curtin        18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:36.42L   2:12.55  
                  29.31     1:02.56 (33.25)     1:37.28 (34.72)     2:12.55 (35.27)
 70 Brian Suatengco           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:13.89    2:12.56  
                  29.84     1:03.17 (33.33)     1:37.46 (34.29)     2:12.56 (35.10)
 71 Michael Lopinto           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:14.19    2:12.64  
                  29.05     1:02.80 (33.75)     1:37.70 (34.90)     2:12.64 (34.94)
 72 Blake Nowakowski          16 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:13.80    2:12.75  
                  30.92     1:04.79 (33.87)     1:38.81 (34.02)     2:12.75 (33.94)
 73 Matt Connelly             18 Westport/Weston-CT   2:14.63    2:12.98  
                  29.87     1:03.36 (33.49)     1:37.97 (34.61)     2:12.98 (35.01)
 74 Kevin McCarthy            18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:13.78    2:13.03  
                  30.06     1:03.65 (33.59)     1:38.72 (35.07)     2:13.03 (34.31)
 75 Bora Sebuktekin           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:11.31    2:13.08  
                  29.68     1:03.08 (33.40)     1:37.79 (34.71)     2:13.08 (35.29)
 76 Matthew Schlehr           17 Countryside-OH-OH    2:13.84    2:13.47  
                  29.48     1:02.87 (33.39)     1:37.72 (34.85)     2:13.47 (35.75)
 77 Alex DeLakis              17 Eau Claire-WI-WI     2:02.44    2:13.55  
                  28.94     1:02.01 (33.07)     1:37.49 (35.48)     2:13.55 (36.06)
 78 Brandon Stedman           19 Marquette-MI         2:11.40    2:13.60  
                  29.22     1:02.41 (33.19)     1:37.46 (35.05)     2:13.60 (36.14)
 79 John Stelmack             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:14.59    2:13.75  
                  30.34     1:03.82 (33.48)     1:38.55 (34.73)     2:13.75 (35.20)
 80 Bryce Durling             14 Northwest-NC-NC      2:12.06    2:13.83  
                  30.26     1:03.74 (33.48)     1:38.82 (35.08)     2:13.83 (35.01)
 81 Tyler Roehr               16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   2:09.95    2:13.95  
                  30.04     1:03.32 (33.28)     1:38.48 (35.16)     2:13.95 (35.47)
 81 Ned Thunem                16 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:13.61    2:13.95  
                  30.11     1:03.89 (33.78)     1:38.86 (34.97)     2:13.95 (35.09)
 83 Joss Abel                 17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:14.76    2:13.96  
                  30.36     1:04.40 (34.04)     1:39.12 (34.72)     2:13.96 (34.84)
 84 Alex Bond                 17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:14.22    2:13.99  
                  29.25     1:02.59 (33.34)     1:37.79 (35.20)     2:13.99 (36.20)
 85 Christopher Vadala        16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:11.84    2:14.02  
                  29.96     1:04.37 (34.41)     1:39.29 (34.92)     2:14.02 (34.73)
 86 Tyler Greff               18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:12.67    2:14.07  
                  29.07     1:02.45 (33.38)     1:37.54 (35.09)     2:14.07 (36.53)
 87 Sam Braziel               16 Eugene-OR-OR         2:36.09L   2:14.12  
                  30.34     1:04.50 (34.16)     1:39.01 (34.51)     2:14.12 (35.11)
 88 Andrew Lindstrom          16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   2:11.75    2:14.18  
                  29.94     1:04.08 (34.14)     1:38.70 (34.62)     2:14.18 (35.48)
 89 Joshua Lo                 15 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:09.33    2:14.21  
                  29.32     1:02.92 (33.60)     1:38.20 (35.28)     2:14.21 (36.01)
 90 Alex Rayle                17 Waynesboro-VA-VA     2:12.88    2:14.22  
                  30.56     1:04.40 (33.84)     1:39.37 (34.97)     2:14.22 (34.85)
 91 Vinnie Masciandaro        17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:15.46    2:14.25  
                  30.45     1:04.34 (33.89)     1:39.23 (34.89)     2:14.25 (35.02)
 92 Liam Wong                 17 Eugene-OR-OR         2:10.60    2:14.30  
                  29.69     1:03.01 (33.32)     1:38.08 (35.07)     2:14.30 (36.22)
 93 Thomas Bushman            18 Green Bay-WI-WI      2:11.71    2:14.53  
                  29.73     1:02.96 (33.23)     1:37.89 (34.93)     2:14.53 (36.64)
 94 Alex Jahan                14 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:13.94    2:14.60  
                  29.83     1:03.13 (33.30)     1:38.23 (35.10)     2:14.60 (36.37)
 95 Matt Dezenzo              17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:11.55    2:14.77  
                  29.60     1:03.15 (33.55)     1:38.24 (35.09)     2:14.77 (36.53)
 96 Gene Han                  15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:13.09    2:14.79  
                  30.60     1:04.82 (34.22)     1:39.62 (34.80)     2:14.79 (35.17)
 97 Michael Oliver            16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:14.42    2:14.81  
                  30.64     1:05.05 (34.41)     1:39.98 (34.93)     2:14.81 (34.83)
 98 Kienan Adams              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:12.59    2:14.87  
                  29.26     1:03.00 (33.74)     1:38.74 (35.74)     2:14.87 (36.13)
 99 Tavish Boyle              14 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    2:10.38    2:14.98  
                  29.15     1:02.15 (33.00)     1:38.39 (36.24)     2:14.98 (36.59)
100 Liam Reading              14 Old Town-ME-ME       2:13.95    2:15.02  
                  29.54     1:03.13 (33.59)     1:38.37 (35.24)     2:15.02 (36.65)
101 Paul Long                 16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:13.41    2:15.10  
                  29.70     1:03.77 (34.07)     1:39.13 (35.36)     2:15.10 (35.97)
102 JD Chow                   16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:14.18    2:15.18  
                  30.32     1:03.92 (33.60)     1:38.84 (34.92)     2:15.18 (36.34)
103 Ryan DesRochers           15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:15.09    2:15.40  
                  30.71     1:05.81 (35.10)     1:40.45 (34.64)     2:15.40 (34.95)
104 Austin Hill               17 Lancaster-PA         2:12.94    2:15.51  
                  29.89     1:04.14 (34.25)     1:39.16 (35.02)     2:15.51 (36.35)
105 Jordan Grim               16 West Shore-PA-MA     2:14.01    2:15.52  
                  29.80     1:04.11 (34.31)     1:39.57 (35.46)     2:15.52 (35.95)
106 Bryan Hankey              17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:14.01    2:15.62  
                  29.93     1:04.14 (34.21)     1:39.44 (35.30)     2:15.62 (36.18)
107 Ryan Marczinkowski        15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:13.32    2:15.69  
                  29.88     1:04.02 (34.14)     1:39.60 (35.58)     2:15.69 (36.09)
108 Elliott Navarro           18 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:14.41    2:15.72  
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)     1:39.91 (35.32)     2:15.72 (35.81)
109 JP Hughes                 17 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  2:11.97    2:16.07  
                  28.92     1:02.57 (33.65)     1:38.58 (36.01)     2:16.07 (37.49)
110 Joseph Hilditch           15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:15.35    2:16.18  
                  30.60     1:04.66 (34.06)     1:40.25 (35.59)     2:16.18 (35.93)
111 Aram Barmakian            15 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:15.32    2:16.28  
                  30.03     1:03.90 (33.87)     1:39.13 (35.23)     2:16.28 (37.15)
112 Jack Bremer               18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:06.52    2:16.49  
                  29.91     1:04.10 (34.19)     1:40.13 (36.03)     2:16.49 (36.36)
113 Paul DeLakis              13 Eau Claire-WI-WI     2:13.70    2:16.55  
                  30.68     1:05.34 (34.66)     1:40.85 (35.51)     2:16.55 (35.70)
114 Chris Mombello            16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:14.81    2:16.64  
                  29.64     1:04.23 (34.59)     1:40.74 (36.51)     2:16.64 (35.90)
115 Patrick Lawrence          18 State College-PA-MA  2:12.84    2:16.68  
                  29.92     1:04.08 (34.16)     1:40.08 (36.00)     2:16.68 (36.60)
116 Evan Rose                 15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:15.44    2:16.85  
                  30.61     1:05.36 (34.75)     1:41.32 (35.96)     2:16.85 (35.53)
117 Eric Stanton              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:14.79    2:17.09  
                  30.75     1:04.77 (34.02)     1:40.16 (35.39)     2:17.09 (36.93)
118 Nolan Schneider           17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:13.60    2:17.17  
                  29.54     1:03.93 (34.39)     1:40.26 (36.33)     2:17.17 (36.91)
119 Seth Seibert              15 Springfield-OH-OH    2:13.91    2:17.22  
                  30.97     1:04.94 (33.97)     1:40.72 (35.78)     2:17.22 (36.50)
120 Coleman Stewart           14 York-PA-MA           2:12.36    2:17.59  
                  30.11     1:04.43 (34.32)     1:40.66 (36.23)     2:17.59 (36.93)
121 Mitchell Dodd             17 Lancaster-OH-OH      2:14.81    2:17.89  
                  30.18     1:04.89 (34.71)     1:41.20 (36.31)     2:17.89 (36.69)
122 Tyler Clisham             17 Lancaster-PA         2:15.45    2:18.31  
                  29.94     1:04.10 (34.16)     1:40.91 (36.81)     2:18.31 (37.40)
123 Peter Byers               15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   2:13.52    2:18.47  
                  30.28     1:05.18 (34.90)     1:41.16 (35.98)     2:18.47 (37.31)
124 Nicandro Donadio          17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:15.13    2:18.57  
                  30.29     1:04.94 (34.65)     1:41.34 (36.40)     2:18.57 (37.23)
125 Charlie Seltzer           14 North Shore-MA-NE    2:15.24    2:18.80  
                  30.53     1:05.04 (34.51)     1:41.52 (36.48)     2:18.80 (37.28)
126 Noah Stevens              14 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:14.84    2:18.90  
                  31.08     1:05.53 (34.45)     1:42.06 (36.53)     2:18.90 (36.84)
127 Jake Hoin                 15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:14.25    2:20.12  
                  30.80     1:05.28 (34.48)     1:42.25 (36.97)     2:20.12 (37.87)
 -- Conner McHugh             16 Door County-WI       2:03.44         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  27.94       59.10 (31.16)     1:30.88 (31.78)          DQ (32.44)
 -- Dylan Schanz              17 Spokane-WA-IE        2:12.64         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  28.95     1:01.04 (32.09)     1:34.08 (33.04)          DQ (34.81)
 -- Martin Plummer            17 Saginaw-MI-MI        2:14.47         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  30.32     1:05.23 (34.91)     1:41.48 (36.25)          DQ (37.65)
 -- Christian Lam             14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:12.54         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  31.36     1:05.96 (34.60)     1:42.43 (36.47)          DQ (37.20)
 -- Will Krueger              17 South Family-OH-OH   2:10.26         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  31.05     1:04.05 (33.00)     1:38.14 (34.09)          DQ (34.63)
 -- Alex Bildey               17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:13.00         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  29.34     1:02.29 (32.95)     1:36.92 (34.63)          DQ (35.39)
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:46.20    4/8/2010 Margo Geer, Springfield-OH                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexandra Meyers          16 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:49.14    1:46.98  
                  25.37       52.62 (27.25)     1:19.79 (27.17)     1:46.98 (27.19)
  2 Ashlee Linn               19 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:48.48    1:47.13  
                  25.63       53.09 (27.46)     1:20.12 (27.03)     1:47.13 (27.01)
  3 Haley Lips                18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:48.15    1:48.48  
                  25.64       52.89 (27.25)     1:20.58 (27.69)     1:48.48 (27.90)
  4 Remedy Rule               15 Waynesboro-VA-VA     1:49.16    1:48.81  
                  26.10       53.88 (27.78)     1:21.28 (27.40)     1:48.81 (27.53)
  5 Madeline Hoch             16 West Shore-PA-MA     1:49.06    1:48.83  
                  25.69       53.25 (27.56)     1:20.98 (27.73)     1:48.83 (27.85)
  6 Danielle Valley           16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:49.26    1:49.00  
                  25.76       53.33 (27.57)     1:21.47 (28.14)     1:49.00 (27.53)
  7 Elizabeth McDonald        18 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:50.36    1:49.32  
                  25.29       53.07 (27.78)     1:21.48 (28.41)     1:49.32 (27.84)
  8 Katrina Konopka           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:50.68    1:50.23  
                  25.78       52.91 (27.13)     1:21.17 (28.26)     1:50.23 (29.06)
  9 Caroline Finkbeiner       17 West Shore-PA-MA     1:50.21    1:50.32  
                  26.32       54.53 (28.21)     1:22.64 (28.11)     1:50.32 (27.68)
 10 Ali Church                17 Red River-ND-ND      1:50.53    1:51.11  
                  26.16       54.37 (28.21)     1:22.95 (28.58)     1:51.11 (28.16)
B - Final
 11 Meghan Small              13 York-PA-MA           1:51.41    1:50.06  
                  25.57       53.68 (28.11)     1:21.72 (28.04)     1:50.06 (28.34)
 12 Katy Luchansky            18 Wilton-CT-CT         1:50.78    1:50.31  
                  25.97       54.10 (28.13)     1:22.37 (28.27)     1:50.31 (27.94)
 13 Maddie Monroe             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:51.81    1:50.34  
                  25.61       53.29 (27.68)     1:21.74 (28.45)     1:50.34 (28.60)
 14 Anna Wujciak              17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:50.98    1:50.90  
                  26.21       54.11 (27.90)     1:22.77 (28.66)     1:50.90 (28.13)
 15 Danielle Galyer           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:51.23    1:51.45  
                  26.24       54.18 (27.94)     1:22.85 (28.67)     1:51.45 (28.60)
 16 Ali Galyer                13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:51.37    1:51.66  
                  26.14       54.28 (28.14)     1:23.05 (28.77)     1:51.66 (28.61)
 17 Adriana Grabski           16 Sunbury-PA-MA        1:51.72    1:51.74  
                  25.92       54.23 (28.31)     1:23.19 (28.96)     1:51.74 (28.55)
 18 Lauren Heller             14 Cuyahoga-OH-LE       1:51.54    1:52.12  
                  25.54       53.73 (28.19)     1:22.50 (28.77)     1:52.12 (29.62)
 19 Verity Abel               15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:51.75    1:52.17  
                  25.84       54.26 (28.42)     1:23.48 (29.22)     1:52.17 (28.69)
 20 Maddie Rusch              16 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:51.50    1:53.15  
                  26.30       54.35 (28.05)     1:23.62 (29.27)     1:53.15 (29.53)
C - Final
 21 Meghan Thompson           15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:51.88    1:51.26  
                  25.43       53.67 (28.24)     1:22.43 (28.76)     1:51.26 (28.83)
 22 Abigail Raatz             16 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:52.70    1:51.32  
                  25.40       53.55 (28.15)     1:22.43 (28.88)     1:51.32 (28.89)
 23 Sophie Cattermole         15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:52.25    1:51.54  
                  25.83       54.22 (28.39)     1:23.29 (29.07)     1:51.54 (28.25)
 24 Ingrid Shu                13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.32    1:51.63  
                  25.98       54.39 (28.41)     1:23.40 (29.01)     1:51.63 (28.23)
 25 Sarah Cronin              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:52.28    1:51.90  
                  25.86       53.93 (28.07)     1:22.97 (29.04)     1:51.90 (28.93)
 26 Jackie Van Lew            14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:52.95    1:51.92  
                  26.62       55.36 (28.74)     1:23.63 (28.27)     1:51.92 (28.29)
 27 Noelle Klockner           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:52.73    1:52.28  
                  26.32       54.74 (28.42)     1:23.22 (28.48)     1:52.28 (29.06)
 28 Kaitlyn Ferrara           16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:52.21    1:53.34  
                  26.35       54.84 (28.49)     1:24.21 (29.37)     1:53.34 (29.13)
 29 Kelly Carroll             17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:53.08    1:53.47  
                  26.65       55.72 (29.07)     1:25.12 (29.40)     1:53.47 (28.35)
 30 Maya Scheidl              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.81    1:53.48  
                  25.51       53.75 (28.24)     1:23.45 (29.70)     1:53.48 (30.03)
Preliminaries
 26 India Boland              18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:52.50             
 31 Isabelle Cecere           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:53.03             
 33 Danielle Albright         17 Tampa Metro-FL-FL    1:53.12             
 34 Taylor Katz               17 Sarasota-FL-FL      J1:53.12             
 35 Megan Alexander           17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:53.14             
 36 Elise Lankiewicz          16 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:53.15             
 37 Lauren Barber             15 New Castle-PA        1:53.18             
 38 Madeline Smart            16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:53.20             
 39 Ali Snover                16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:53.41             
 40 Alexandra Marshall        17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:53.43             
 41 Ellie Berdusco            15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:53.50             
 42 Ryan Alexander            16 North Shore-MA-NE    1:53.67             
 43 Grace Baird               17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:53.72             
 44 Jillian Crosby            17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:53.80             
 45 Emri Moore                18 Spokane-WA-IE        1:53.82             
 46 Sara Nestrowitz           16 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:53.91             
 46 Hannah Stahmer            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:53.91             
 48 Sara Craft                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:53.93             
 49 Brittany Driscoll         15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:54.05             
 50 Emily Harris              15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:54.15             
 51 Amber Zimmerman           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:54.38             
 52 Alison O'Connor           18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:54.47             
 53 Morgan Burke              16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:54.48             
 54 Caitlynn Moon             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:54.49             
 55 Kristen Moss              15 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:54.57             
 56 Anna Gasparini            16 West Shore-PA-MA     1:54.59             
 57 Julieyanna Parker         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:54.62             
 58 Jessica Russell           17 Bath Area-ME-ME      1:54.66             
 59 Katrina Kuhn              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:54.70             
 60 Christine Rasile          17 Soundview-CT-CT      1:54.83             
 61 Hannah Verrette           16 North Shore-MA-NE    1:54.86             
 62 Marissa Berg              15 Green County-WI-WI   1:54.90             
 63 Grace Hendee              16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:54.95             
 64 Bailey Folmar             17 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    1:54.96             
 65 Sara Krueger              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:54.98             
 66 Cassy Jernberg            14 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:55.00             
 67 Nicole Bruneel            17 Boise City-ID-SR     1:55.05             
 68 Kimberly Hill             15 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:55.07             
 69 Sadie Rhoades             18 Hannibal-MO-OZ       1:55.13             
 70 Erin Polich               16 Northwest-NC-NC      1:55.19             
 71 Taylor Myszka             17 South Family-OH-OH   1:55.24             
 72 Danielle Parowski         17 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM  1:55.32             
 73 Dominique Montoya         18 Ridley-PA-MA         1:55.35             
 74 Victoria Griffin          17 York-PA-MA           1:55.37             
 75 Caitlin Cole              17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:55.51             
 76 Maddy Smith               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   1:55.54             
 77 Elinor Reinhardt          17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:55.59             
 77 Jen Koide                 16 Randolph-NJ-NJ       1:55.59             
 79 Caroline Estep            16 Wilmington-NC-NC     1:55.63             
 80 McKenzie Stevens          16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    1:55.64             
 81 Grace Counts              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:55.65             
 82 Sydney Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:55.73             
 83 Kendra Wagner             18 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:55.75             
 84 Erin McBride              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:55.82             
 85 Sabrina Mortell           15 West Shore-PA-MA     1:55.83             
 86 Erika Jensen              16 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:55.87             
 87 Stephanie Norris          17 Catonsville-MD-MD    1:55.88             
 88 Hannah Lips               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:55.92             
 89 Emily Zimcosky            13 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:55.94             
 90 Maddie Wolf               15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:56.09             
 91 Maggie Werba              15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:56.11             
 92 Amanda Bieler             15 Darien-CT-CT         1:56.23             
 93 Maddie Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:56.29             
 94 Jacquelynn Parker         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:56.39             
 95 Cami Cook                 14 West Shore-PA-MA     1:56.54             
 95 Kate May                  13 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:56.54             
 97 Toireasa Rafferty-Millet  17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:56.59             
 98 Erica Fabbri              18 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:56.60             
 99 Lindsey Prelgovisk        17 Mid Maine-ME-ME      1:56.64             
100 Megan Clemens             18 Huntington-WV-WV     1:56.65             
101 Taryn McLaughlin          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:56.70             
102 Lauren Folkert            16 Farmington-MI-MI     1:56.74             
103 Alanna Dassoff            16 West Cook-IL-IL      1:56.89             
104 Ally Warnimont            14 Northwest-NC-NC      1:56.95             
105 Angela Newlon             16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ  1:56.96             
106 Angie Healy               17 Twin Rivers-NC-NC    1:57.02             
107 Emilia Weihenig           14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:57.14             
108 Sarah Barrett             16 Allard Center-NH-NE  1:57.36             
108 Annah Carney              14 Springfield-IL-IL    1:57.36             
110 Ally Mayhew               16 Springfield-OH-OH    1:57.51             
111 Lyndsey Marcheskie        18 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:57.53             
112 Allison Ridge             18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:58.01             
113 Riley LeBlanc             18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:58.06             
114 Rachel Resch              14 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:58.08             
115 Samantha Shirtliff        15 West Shore-PA-MA     1:58.38             
116 Kiko Lamb                 16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:58.48             
117 Janie Kennedy             17 Hickory - NC-NC      1:58.53             
118 Jaime Kohnke              16 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:58.59             
119 Kylie Powrie              17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:58.72             
120 Toe Williams              14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:58.77             
121 Addy DiCristina           17 Red River-ND-ND      1:58.80             
122 Charlotte Harris          18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:59.17             
123 Rachel Hatt               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:00.44             
124 Emily Wolbert             14 Pocono-PA-MA         2:01.07             
125 Julia Day                 16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:02.34             
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:46.20    4/8/2010 Margo Geer, Springfield-OH                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Lips                18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:46.83    1:48.15  
                  25.60       52.57 (26.97)     1:20.25 (27.68)     1:48.15 (27.90)
  2 Ashlee Linn               19 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:48.97    1:48.48  
                  25.89       52.74 (26.85)     1:20.33 (27.59)     1:48.48 (28.15)
  3 Madeline Hoch             16 West Shore-PA-MA     1:49.38    1:49.06  
                  25.80       53.05 (27.25)     1:20.99 (27.94)     1:49.06 (28.07)
  4 Alexandra Meyers          16 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:47.75    1:49.14  
                  25.78       53.42 (27.64)     1:21.25 (27.83)     1:49.14 (27.89)
  5 Remedy Rule               15 Waynesboro-VA-VA     1:48.74    1:49.16  
                  26.01       53.73 (27.72)     1:21.59 (27.86)     1:49.16 (27.57)
  6 Danielle Valley           16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:51.20    1:49.26  
                  25.92       53.43 (27.51)     1:21.63 (28.20)     1:49.26 (27.63)
  7 Caroline Finkbeiner       17 West Shore-PA-MA     1:49.84    1:50.21  
                  26.35       54.42 (28.07)     1:22.42 (28.00)     1:50.21 (27.79)
  8 Elizabeth McDonald        18 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:48.35    1:50.36  
                  25.32       53.33 (28.01)     1:21.72 (28.39)     1:50.36 (28.64)
  9 Ali Church                17 Red River-ND-ND      1:50.28    1:50.53  
                  25.96       53.92 (27.96)     1:22.37 (28.45)     1:50.53 (28.16)
 10 Katrina Konopka           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:51.84    1:50.68  
                  25.98       53.44 (27.46)     1:21.66 (28.22)     1:50.68 (29.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katy Luchansky            18 Wilton-CT-CT         1:50.65    1:50.78  
                  26.02       54.07 (28.05)     1:22.50 (28.43)     1:50.78 (28.28)
 12 Anna Wujciak              17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:51.20    1:50.98  
                  26.28       54.02 (27.74)     1:22.53 (28.51)     1:50.98 (28.45)
 13 Danielle Galyer           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:50.49    1:51.23  
                  26.27       54.03 (27.76)     1:22.44 (28.41)     1:51.23 (28.79)
 14 Ali Galyer                13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:53.55    1:51.37  
                  26.03       54.35 (28.32)     1:22.90 (28.55)     1:51.37 (28.47)
 15 Meghan Small              13 York-PA-MA           1:51.45    1:51.41  
                  26.21       54.64 (28.43)     1:22.45 (27.81)     1:51.41 (28.96)
 16 Maddie Rusch              16 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:52.39    1:51.50  
                  25.51       53.74 (28.23)     1:22.56 (28.82)     1:51.50 (28.94)
 17 Lauren Heller             14 Cuyahoga-OH-LE       1:50.89    1:51.54  
                  26.13       54.32 (28.19)     1:22.69 (28.37)     1:51.54 (28.85)
 18 Adriana Grabski           16 Sunbury-PA-MA        1:51.38    1:51.72  
                  25.39       53.57 (28.18)     1:22.63 (29.06)     1:51.72 (29.09)
 19 Verity Abel               15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:07.29L   1:51.75  
                  25.79       53.95 (28.16)     1:22.80 (28.85)     1:51.75 (28.95)
 20 Maddie Monroe             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:52.77    1:51.81  
                  26.02       54.40 (28.38)     1:23.01 (28.61)     1:51.81 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Meghan Thompson           15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:53.06    1:51.88  
                  25.82       54.20 (28.38)     1:23.18 (28.98)     1:51.88 (28.70)
 22 Kaitlyn Ferrara           16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:50.66    1:52.21  
                  26.28       54.19 (27.91)     1:23.21 (29.02)     1:52.21 (29.00)
 23 Sophie Cattermole         15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:54.13    1:52.25  
                  26.11       54.55 (28.44)     1:23.56 (29.01)     1:52.25 (28.69)
 24 Sarah Cronin              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:51.21    1:52.28  
                  26.24       54.50 (28.26)     1:23.29 (28.79)     1:52.28 (28.99)
 25 Ingrid Shu                13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.24    1:52.32  
                  26.14       54.43 (28.29)     1:23.12 (28.69)     1:52.32 (29.20)
 26 India Boland              18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:51.25    1:52.50  
                  26.68       54.93 (28.25)     1:23.84 (28.91)     1:52.50 (28.66)
 27 Abigail Raatz             16 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:51.15    1:52.70  
                  26.27       54.96 (28.69)     1:24.17 (29.21)     1:52.70 (28.53)
 28 Noelle Klockner           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:52.47    1:52.73  
                  26.36       55.15 (28.79)     1:23.89 (28.74)     1:52.73 (28.84)
 29 Maya Scheidl              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:52.43    1:52.81  
                  26.10       54.62 (28.52)     1:23.71 (29.09)     1:52.81 (29.10)
 30 Jackie Van Lew            14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:52.66    1:52.95  
                  27.47       55.78 (28.31)     1:23.97 (28.19)     1:52.95 (28.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Isabelle Cecere           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:51.23    1:53.03  
                  26.57       55.76 (29.19)     1:24.42 (28.66)     1:53.03 (28.61)
 32 Kelly Carroll             17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:53.13    1:53.08  
                  26.85       55.72 (28.87)     1:24.90 (29.18)     1:53.08 (28.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Danielle Albright         17 Tampa Metro-FL-FL    1:51.69    1:53.12  
                  26.19       54.65 (28.46)     1:23.73 (29.08)     1:53.12 (29.39)
 34 Taylor Katz               17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:51.90   J1:53.12  
                  26.89       55.51 (28.62)     1:24.50 (28.99)     1:53.12 (28.62)
 35 Megan Alexander           17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:51.81    1:53.14  
                  26.75       55.12 (28.37)     1:24.18 (29.06)     1:53.14 (28.96)
 36 Elise Lankiewicz          16 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:53.31    1:53.15  
                  26.13       54.53 (28.40)     1:23.89 (29.36)     1:53.15 (29.26)
 37 Lauren Barber             15 New Castle-PA        1:51.52    1:53.18  
                  26.35       55.30 (28.95)     1:24.59 (29.29)     1:53.18 (28.59)
 38 Madeline Smart            16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:49.90    1:53.20  
                  26.02       54.89 (28.87)     1:24.24 (29.35)     1:53.20 (28.96)
 39 Ali Snover                16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:55.15    1:53.41  
                  26.54       55.52 (28.98)     1:24.77 (29.25)     1:53.41 (28.64)
 40 Alexandra Marshall        17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:53.15    1:53.43  
                  26.37       54.86 (28.49)     1:24.15 (29.29)     1:53.43 (29.28)
 41 Ellie Berdusco            15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:51.33    1:53.50  
                  26.49       55.11 (28.62)     1:24.46 (29.35)     1:53.50 (29.04)
 42 Ryan Alexander            16 North Shore-MA-NE    1:52.47    1:53.67  
                  26.83       55.58 (28.75)     1:24.72 (29.14)     1:53.67 (28.95)
 43 Grace Baird               17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:54.14    1:53.72  
                  26.58       54.88 (28.30)     1:23.84 (28.96)     1:53.72 (29.88)
 44 Jillian Crosby            17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:55.17    1:53.80  
                  26.18       54.92 (28.74)     1:24.67 (29.75)     1:53.80 (29.13)
 45 Emri Moore                18 Spokane-WA-IE        1:51.02    1:53.82  
                  26.02       54.55 (28.53)     1:24.01 (29.46)     1:53.82 (29.81)
 46 Sara Nestrowitz           16 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:54.93    1:53.91  
                  26.63       55.03 (28.40)     1:24.44 (29.41)     1:53.91 (29.47)
 46 Hannah Stahmer            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:53.39    1:53.91  
                  26.54       55.23 (28.69)     1:24.75 (29.52)     1:53.91 (29.16)
 48 Sara Craft                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:52.47    1:53.93  
                  26.38       55.35 (28.97)     1:24.70 (29.35)     1:53.93 (29.23)
 49 Brittany Driscoll         15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:54.85    1:54.05  
                  26.67       55.60 (28.93)     1:25.42 (29.82)     1:54.05 (28.63)
 50 Emily Harris              15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:53.62    1:54.15  
                  26.12       55.15 (29.03)     1:24.45 (29.30)     1:54.15 (29.70)
 51 Amber Zimmerman           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:55.86    1:54.38  
                  26.95       55.21 (28.26)     1:24.78 (29.57)     1:54.38 (29.60)
 52 Alison O'Connor           18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:53.69    1:54.47  
                  26.42       55.16 (28.74)     1:24.98 (29.82)     1:54.47 (29.49)
 53 Morgan Burke              16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:55.01    1:54.48  
                  26.25       55.15 (28.90)     1:24.65 (29.50)     1:54.48 (29.83)
 54 Caitlynn Moon             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:55.38    1:54.49  
                  26.87       55.75 (28.88)     1:25.56 (29.81)     1:54.49 (28.93)
 55 Kristen Moss              15 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:54.58    1:54.57  
                  25.84       54.86 (29.02)     1:24.68 (29.82)     1:54.57 (29.89)
 56 Anna Gasparini            16 West Shore-PA-MA     1:54.39    1:54.59  
                  26.31       55.58 (29.27)     1:25.24 (29.66)     1:54.59 (29.35)
 57 Julieyanna Parker         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:52.85    1:54.62  
                  25.92       54.52 (28.60)     1:24.44 (29.92)     1:54.62 (30.18)
 58 Jessica Russell           17 Bath Area-ME-ME      1:51.89    1:54.66  
                  26.30       54.59 (28.29)     1:24.18 (29.59)     1:54.66 (30.48)
 59 Katrina Kuhn              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:55.38    1:54.70  
                  25.73       54.32 (28.59)     1:24.30 (29.98)     1:54.70 (30.40)
 60 Christine Rasile          17 Soundview-CT-CT      1:54.01    1:54.83  
                  26.72       55.19 (28.47)     1:24.89 (29.70)     1:54.83 (29.94)
 61 Hannah Verrette           16 North Shore-MA-NE    1:52.99    1:54.86  
                  26.39       55.02 (28.63)     1:24.58 (29.56)     1:54.86 (30.28)
 62 Marissa Berg              15 Green County-WI-WI   1:55.70    1:54.90  
                  26.93       56.44 (29.51)     1:26.40 (29.96)     1:54.90 (28.50)
 63 Grace Hendee              16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:55.21    1:54.95  
                  25.80       55.00 (29.20)     1:25.30 (30.30)     1:54.95 (29.65)
 64 Bailey Folmar             17 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    1:55.90    1:54.96  
                  26.67       55.81 (29.14)     1:25.46 (29.65)     1:54.96 (29.50)
 65 Sara Krueger              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:54.56    1:54.98  
                  25.71       54.64 (28.93)     1:24.57 (29.93)     1:54.98 (30.41)
 66 Cassy Jernberg            14 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:53.37    1:55.00  
                  26.77       55.43 (28.66)     1:25.14 (29.71)     1:55.00 (29.86)
 67 Nicole Bruneel            17 Boise City-ID-SR     1:55.35    1:55.05  
                  26.57       55.47 (28.90)     1:24.99 (29.52)     1:55.05 (30.06)
 68 Kimberly Hill             15 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:54.59    1:55.07  
                  26.47       55.77 (29.30)     1:25.38 (29.61)     1:55.07 (29.69)
 69 Sadie Rhoades             18 Hannibal-MO-OZ       1:56.02    1:55.13  
                  26.56       55.53 (28.97)     1:25.06 (29.53)     1:55.13 (30.07)
 70 Erin Polich               16 Northwest-NC-NC      1:53.62    1:55.19  
                  26.87       56.37 (29.50)     1:25.86 (29.49)     1:55.19 (29.33)
 71 Taylor Myszka             17 South Family-OH-OH   1:53.97    1:55.24  
                  26.66       55.65 (28.99)     1:25.24 (29.59)     1:55.24 (30.00)
 72 Danielle Parowski         17 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM  1:51.95    1:55.32  
                  26.66       55.33 (28.67)     1:25.55 (30.22)     1:55.32 (29.77)
 73 Dominique Montoya         18 Ridley-PA-MA         1:54.48    1:55.35  
                  26.18       55.46 (29.28)     1:25.37 (29.91)     1:55.35 (29.98)
 74 Victoria Griffin          17 York-PA-MA           1:52.73    1:55.37  
                  25.99       54.83 (28.84)     1:24.70 (29.87)     1:55.37 (30.67)
 75 Caitlin Cole              17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:54.22    1:55.51  
                  26.89       55.88 (28.99)     1:25.37 (29.49)     1:55.51 (30.14)
 76 Maddy Smith               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   1:55.98    1:55.54  
                  27.04       56.18 (29.14)     1:26.38 (30.20)     1:55.54 (29.16)
 77 Elinor Reinhardt          17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:54.11    1:55.59  
                  26.99       56.20 (29.21)     1:25.76 (29.56)     1:55.59 (29.83)
 77 Jen Koide                 16 Randolph-NJ-NJ       1:55.26    1:55.59  
                  26.11       55.14 (29.03)     1:25.31 (30.17)     1:55.59 (30.28)
 79 Caroline Estep            16 Wilmington-NC-NC     1:54.82    1:55.63  
                  26.49       55.39 (28.90)     1:25.44 (30.05)     1:55.63 (30.19)
 80 McKenzie Stevens          16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    1:55.74    1:55.64  
                  27.27       56.49 (29.22)     1:25.92 (29.43)     1:55.64 (29.72)
 81 Grace Counts              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:53.98    1:55.65  
                  27.06       56.21 (29.15)     1:26.05 (29.84)     1:55.65 (29.60)
 82 Sydney Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:53.42    1:55.73  
                  27.24       56.53 (29.29)     1:26.15 (29.62)     1:55.73 (29.58)
 83 Kendra Wagner             18 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:55.31    1:55.75  
                  26.31       55.27 (28.96)     1:25.38 (30.11)     1:55.75 (30.37)
 84 Erin McBride              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:55.80    1:55.82  
                  26.63       55.61 (28.98)     1:25.44 (29.83)     1:55.82 (30.38)
 85 Sabrina Mortell           15 West Shore-PA-MA     1:53.57    1:55.83  
                  27.10       56.32 (29.22)     1:26.07 (29.75)     1:55.83 (29.76)
 86 Erika Jensen              16 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:55.49    1:55.87  
                  26.69       56.21 (29.52)     1:26.21 (30.00)     1:55.87 (29.66)
 87 Stephanie Norris          17 Catonsville-MD-MD    1:55.17    1:55.88  
                  26.69       56.01 (29.32)     1:26.12 (30.11)     1:55.88 (29.76)
 88 Hannah Lips               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:51.89    1:55.92  
                  26.51       55.43 (28.92)     1:25.30 (29.87)     1:55.92 (30.62)
 89 Emily Zimcosky            13 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:55.64    1:55.94  
                  26.63       55.92 (29.29)     1:26.27 (30.35)     1:55.94 (29.67)
 90 Maddie Wolf               15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:56.10    1:56.09  
                  26.78       56.08 (29.30)     1:26.07 (29.99)     1:56.09 (30.02)
 91 Maggie Werba              15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:54.79    1:56.11  
                  27.21       56.38 (29.17)     1:26.35 (29.97)     1:56.11 (29.76)
 92 Amanda Bieler             15 Darien-CT-CT         1:55.65    1:56.23  
                  26.83       56.08 (29.25)     1:26.13 (30.05)     1:56.23 (30.10)
 93 Maddie Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:55.27    1:56.29  
                  27.42       56.72 (29.30)     1:26.55 (29.83)     1:56.29 (29.74)
 94 Jacquelynn Parker         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:55.22    1:56.39  
                  25.83       55.21 (29.38)     1:25.65 (30.44)     1:56.39 (30.74)
 95 Cami Cook                 14 West Shore-PA-MA     1:55.35    1:56.54  
                  27.17       56.75 (29.58)     1:26.85 (30.10)     1:56.54 (29.69)
 95 Kate May                  13 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:55.71    1:56.54  
                  26.92       56.59 (29.67)     1:26.55 (29.96)     1:56.54 (29.99)
 97 Toireasa Rafferty-Millet  17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:54.26    1:56.59  
                  27.10       56.54 (29.44)     1:26.46 (29.92)     1:56.59 (30.13)
 98 Erica Fabbri              18 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:55.19    1:56.60  
                  26.44       55.65 (29.21)     1:26.09 (30.44)     1:56.60 (30.51)
 99 Lindsey Prelgovisk        17 Mid Maine-ME-ME      1:55.98    1:56.64  
                  26.93       56.41 (29.48)     1:26.63 (30.22)     1:56.64 (30.01)
100 Megan Clemens             18 Huntington-WV-WV     2:11.22L   1:56.65  
                  27.21       56.30 (29.09)     1:26.10 (29.80)     1:56.65 (30.55)
101 Taryn McLaughlin          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:55.94    1:56.70  
                  27.04       56.44 (29.40)     1:26.49 (30.05)     1:56.70 (30.21)
102 Lauren Folkert            16 Farmington-MI-MI     1:55.54    1:56.74  
                  27.30       56.36 (29.06)     1:26.38 (30.02)     1:56.74 (30.36)
103 Alanna Dassoff            16 West Cook-IL-IL      1:55.75    1:56.89  
                  26.47       55.63 (29.16)     1:26.15 (30.52)     1:56.89 (30.74)
104 Ally Warnimont            14 Northwest-NC-NC      1:56.04    1:56.95  
                  26.44       56.11 (29.67)     1:26.47 (30.36)     1:56.95 (30.48)
105 Angela Newlon             16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ  1:54.40    1:56.96  
                  26.82       56.52 (29.70)     1:27.08 (30.56)     1:56.96 (29.88)
106 Angie Healy               17 Twin Rivers-NC-NC    1:56.08    1:57.02  
                  26.89       56.45 (29.56)     1:26.59 (30.14)     1:57.02 (30.43)
107 Emilia Weihenig           14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:56.12    1:57.14  
                  27.11       56.37 (29.26)     1:26.80 (30.43)     1:57.14 (30.34)
108 Sarah Barrett             16 Allard Center-NH-NE  1:55.14    1:57.36  
                  27.05       56.50 (29.45)     1:26.61 (30.11)     1:57.36 (30.75)
108 Annah Carney              14 Springfield-IL-IL    1:52.46    1:57.36  
                  27.75       57.05 (29.30)     1:27.08 (30.03)     1:57.36 (30.28)
110 Ally Mayhew               16 Springfield-OH-OH    1:52.69    1:57.51  
                  26.44       55.76 (29.32)     1:26.35 (30.59)     1:57.51 (31.16)
111 Lyndsey Marcheskie        18 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:55.99    1:57.53  
                  27.12       56.66 (29.54)     1:26.89 (30.23)     1:57.53 (30.64)
112 Allison Ridge             18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:54.10    1:58.01  
                  26.91       56.29 (29.38)     1:26.91 (30.62)     1:58.01 (31.10)
113 Riley LeBlanc             18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:55.78    1:58.06  
                  27.22       56.66 (29.44)     1:27.11 (30.45)     1:58.06 (30.95)
114 Rachel Resch              14 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:56.00    1:58.08  
                  26.87       56.49 (29.62)     1:26.89 (30.40)     1:58.08 (31.19)
115 Samantha Shirtliff        15 West Shore-PA-MA     1:54.41    1:58.38  
                  26.94       56.73 (29.79)     1:27.52 (30.79)     1:58.38 (30.86)
116 Kiko Lamb                 16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:53.87    1:58.48  
                  27.98       57.36 (29.38)     1:26.88 (29.52)     1:58.48 (31.60)
117 Janie Kennedy             17 Hickory - NC-NC      1:56.15    1:58.53  
                  27.04       56.65 (29.61)     1:27.49 (30.84)     1:58.53 (31.04)
118 Jaime Kohnke              16 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:54.97    1:58.59  
                  27.35       57.00 (29.65)     1:28.00 (31.00)     1:58.59 (30.59)
119 Kylie Powrie              17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:54.98    1:58.72  
                  27.41       57.79 (30.38)     1:28.42 (30.63)     1:58.72 (30.30)
120 Toe Williams              14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:55.35    1:58.77  
                  27.22       57.46 (30.24)     1:28.68 (31.22)     1:58.77 (30.09)
121 Addy DiCristina           17 Red River-ND-ND      1:55.67    1:58.80  
                  26.98       56.73 (29.75)     1:27.67 (30.94)     1:58.80 (31.13)
122 Charlotte Harris          18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:55.61    1:59.17  
                  27.62       57.70 (30.08)     1:28.78 (31.08)     1:59.17 (30.39)
123 Rachel Hatt               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:55.18    2:00.44  
                  26.79       57.06 (30.27)     1:29.01 (31.95)     2:00.44 (31.43)
124 Emily Wolbert             14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:55.04    2:01.07  
                  27.23       57.45 (30.22)     1:29.32 (31.87)     2:01.07 (31.75)
125 Julia Day                 16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:56.06    2:02.34  
                  27.18       57.62 (30.44)     1:29.83 (32.21)     2:02.34 (32.51)
 
Event 206  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:35.96    4/6/2011 Nicholas Caldwell, Triangle Area NC        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Josh Fleagle              18 AuglaizeMercerOH     1:39.08    1:37.91  
                  22.14       47.47 (25.33)     1:13.01 (25.54)     1:37.91 (24.90)
  2 Alexander Katz            15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:38.68    1:38.18  
                  22.84       47.74 (24.90)     1:12.94 (25.20)     1:38.18 (25.24)
  3 Luke Papendick            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:40.56    1:38.51  
                  23.11       48.10 (24.99)     1:13.53 (25.43)     1:38.51 (24.98)
  4 Nic Graesser              18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:39.09    1:38.83  
                  23.23       48.43 (25.20)     1:13.57 (25.14)     1:38.83 (25.26)
  5 Joe Bonk                  18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:41.09    1:39.40  
                  22.76       47.44 (24.68)     1:13.07 (25.63)     1:39.40 (26.33)
  6 Bradley Wachenfeld        17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:39.40    1:40.37  
                  22.78       47.99 (25.21)     1:14.27 (26.28)     1:40.37 (26.10)
  7 Justin Mehl               16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:40.96    1:40.55  
                  23.78       49.31 (25.53)     1:15.11 (25.80)     1:40.55 (25.44)
  8 Tate Warden               18 Huntington-WV-WV     1:40.30    1:40.60  
                  23.66       48.81 (25.15)     1:14.82 (26.01)     1:40.60 (25.78)
  9 Derek Pridemore           18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:41.02    1:40.65  
                  23.71       49.31 (25.60)     1:15.17 (25.86)     1:40.65 (25.48)
 10 Evan Mahoney              17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:41.24    1:41.05  
                  23.15       48.29 (25.14)     1:14.22 (25.93)     1:41.05 (26.83)
B - Final
 11 Ben Creekmore             15 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:42.04    1:40.55  
                  23.65       48.63 (24.98)     1:14.59 (25.96)     1:40.55 (25.96)
 12 Charlie Fry               17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:41.83    1:40.77  
                  23.65       49.24 (25.59)     1:15.04 (25.80)     1:40.77 (25.73)
 13 Zachary Molloy            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:41.62    1:40.90  
                  23.23       48.53 (25.30)     1:14.68 (26.15)     1:40.90 (26.22)
 14 Macon Crowder             18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:42.15    1:40.93  
                  23.97       49.03 (25.06)     1:14.67 (25.64)     1:40.93 (26.26)
 15 Sava Turcanu              17 Hickory - NC-NC      1:41.75    1:41.23  
                  23.67       48.81 (25.14)     1:15.11 (26.30)     1:41.23 (26.12)
 16 Alex Wood                 17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:41.36    1:41.83  
                  22.97       48.69 (25.72)     1:15.24 (26.55)     1:41.83 (26.59)
 17 Ryan O'Neill              15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:41.65    1:42.08  
                  23.26       48.62 (25.36)     1:14.94 (26.32)     1:42.08 (27.14)
 18 Christian Caveness        17 Wilmington-NC-NC     1:41.98    1:42.55  
                  24.02       50.27 (26.25)     1:16.57 (26.30)     1:42.55 (25.98)
 19 David Carlson             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:42.06    1:43.07  
                  24.36       49.83 (25.47)     1:16.27 (26.44)     1:43.07 (26.80)
 20 Liam McKane               16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:41.84    1:43.20  
                  24.31       50.18 (25.87)     1:16.60 (26.42)     1:43.20 (26.60)
C - Final
 21 Aaron Athanas             17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:42.65    1:40.58  
                  23.69       48.93 (25.24)     1:14.69 (25.76)     1:40.58 (25.89)
 22 Joseph Shepley            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:42.73    1:40.59  
                  23.37       49.26 (25.89)     1:15.33 (26.07)     1:40.59 (25.26)
 23 Fred Abramyan             17 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:42.56    1:41.79  
                  23.43       49.07 (25.64)     1:15.44 (26.37)     1:41.79 (26.35)
 24 Robert Borowicz           17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:42.34    1:42.32  
                  23.72       49.20 (25.48)     1:15.70 (26.50)     1:42.32 (26.62)
 25 Sawyer Martin             18 Reading-PA-MA        1:43.31    1:42.53  
                  23.42       49.07 (25.65)     1:15.74 (26.67)     1:42.53 (26.79)
 26 Ryan Gajdzisz             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:42.83    1:42.56  
                  23.49       49.44 (25.95)     1:16.12 (26.68)     1:42.56 (26.44)
 27 William Molloy            17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:42.79    1:42.66  
                  23.91       50.20 (26.29)     1:16.58 (26.38)     1:42.66 (26.08)
 28 Nathaniel Boley           16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:43.40    1:42.96  
                  23.80       50.06 (26.26)     1:16.66 (26.60)     1:42.96 (26.30)
 29 Jeffrey Donovin           18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:42.73    1:43.00  
                  24.20       50.11 (25.91)     1:16.75 (26.64)     1:43.00 (26.25)
 30 William LaCosta           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:42.82    1:43.24  
                  23.83       49.65 (25.82)     1:16.52 (26.87)     1:43.24 (26.72)
Preliminaries
 22 Will Kazokas              18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:42.46             
 28 Alex Mango                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:42.80             
 31 Matt Luminais             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:42.88             
 32 Colin Ellington           15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:43.27             
 35 Jayson Hansen             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:43.49             
 36 Gust Kouvaris             15 Birmingham-MI-MI    J1:43.49             
 37 Jared Klika               15 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:43.55             
 38 Ian DiCarlo               15 West Shore-PA-MA     1:43.65             
 39 Anthony Blome             15 McDonough-IL         1:43.81             
 40 Tommy Wolinski            18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:43.88             
 40 Tyler Gould               17 Darien-CT-CT         1:43.88             
 42 Everett Albert            17 Lancaster-PA         1:43.92             
 42 Kyle Neri                 16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:43.92             
 44 Dylon Johnson             18 W.North Carolina-NC  1:43.94             
 45 Nick Leshok               15 Farmington-MI-MI     1:44.01             
 46 Nigel Lane                17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:44.10             
 47 Ryan DeBerry              18 W.North Carolina-NC  1:44.11             
 48 Joey Duronio              17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:44.17             
 49 Peter Kellner             17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:44.31             
 50 John Bateman              18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:44.32             
 51 John Letarte              17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:44.33             
 52 Joe Torres                16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:44.34             
 53 Andrew Nesbitt            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:44.35             
 54 Tommy Easley              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:44.67             
 55 Garrett Hoce              15 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:44.72             
 56 Zac Cesaro                17 WheelerReg-CT-CT     1:44.82             
 57 Pieter Brower             15 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:44.90             
 58 Jake Pierce               16 Hickory - NC-NC      1:44.93             
 59 Ryan Held                 16 Springfield-IL-IL    1:44.99             
 60 Logan White               15 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:45.00             
 61 Foster Ballard            15 Montgomery-AL-SE     1:45.01             
 62 Chris Kohut               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:45.03             
 63 Lucas Kuriga              18 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:45.06             
 63 Kyle Otazu                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:45.06             
 65 Andy Watts                18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:45.10             
 66 Cooper Lindsley           17 Lancaster-PA         1:45.11             
 67 Stuart Hohm               15 Springfield-IL-IL    1:45.16             
 68 Christian Berg            16 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:45.20             
 68 Jacob Carl                16 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:45.20             
 70 Ethan Louie               17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:45.25             
 71 Jonathan Glavich          14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:45.32             
 72 Eric Kim                  16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:45.34             
 73 Cam Simko                 18 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:45.40             
 74 Jonathan Dray             17 Cape Cod-MA-NE       1:45.41             
 75 Kevin Huntley             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:45.43             
 76 Jacob Kohlhoff            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:45.45             
 77 Daniel Ross               16 Lancaster-PA         1:45.53             
 78 Pearson Mann              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:45.58             
 79 Ryan Mitchell             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:45.61             
 79 PJ Fallon                 18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:45.61             
 81 Alex Burgess              17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:45.75             
 82 Ross Westrick             16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:45.77             
 82 Matthew Hobler            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:45.77             
 84 Matt Leenhouts            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:45.78             
 85 Brandon Cole              16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:45.84             
 86 Tanner Peltier            16 Saginaw-MI-MI        1:45.97             
 86 Alex Trompke              16 Boise City-ID-SR     1:45.97             
 88 Stephen Hollinshead       16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:46.13             
 89 Nick Roberts              17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:46.19             
 90 Steven Johnson            18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:46.27             
 91 Alex Seaver               16 Eugene-OR-OR         1:46.28             
 92 Thomas Shetler            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:46.29             
 93 Zachary Piedt             15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:46.31             
 94 Jonathan Blansfield       15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:46.56             
 95 Denny Atkinson            17 Lancaster-PA         1:46.58             
 96 Bryce Keblish             15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:46.62             
 97 Preston Padden            14 Parkersburg-WV-WV    1:46.63             
 98 Britton Weigt             16 Lima Family-OH       1:46.74             
 99 Max Howes                 17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:46.82             
100 Zachary Young             17 Beavercreek-OH-OH    1:46.84             
101 David Smallwood           15 Bangor-ME-ME         1:46.92             
102 Timothy Dion              18 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:47.02             
103 George LaBarr             17 Watertown-NY         1:47.05             
104 Michael Montague          16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:47.11             
105 Sean Heinsen              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:47.13             
106 Taylor Rodenhuis          15 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    1:47.23             
107 Andrew Lindstrom          16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   1:47.26             
108 Drew Krueger              16 South Family-OH-OH   1:47.34             
109 Jordan Metz               18 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:47.38             
110 Michael Smigelski         17 Southington-CT       1:47.52             
111 Vic Sun                   18 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:47.61             
112 Jourdan Stewart           16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:47.66             
113 Isaac Klinger             16 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:47.74             
114 Samuel Calhoun            16 Bloomsburg-PA        1:47.77             
115 Trevor Beahm              17 State College-PA-MA  1:47.83             
116 Drew Hamilton             16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:48.08             
117 Bailey Biwer              16 Eau Claire-WI-WI     1:48.18             
118 Sam Linder                17 West Shore-PA-MA     1:48.21             
119 Austin Wolff              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:48.24             
120 Joel Watts                18 Spokane-WA-IE        1:48.39             
121 Carter Page               15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:48.76             
122 Billy Beard               14 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:49.05             
123 Michael Hammack           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:49.20             
124 Chad Wright               15 Ashland-OH           1:49.62             
125 Gavin Rundell             18 Mount Vernon-OH      1:49.70             
126 Kevin Shivers             17 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:49.73             
127 Miles MacDonald           17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:50.25             
128 Addison Kaufmann          15 Tri City- IL-OZ      1:51.24             
 -- Joshua Bjornberg          17 Cheshire-CT-CT          DFS              
 -- Gannon Davis              17 Sarasota-FL-FL          DFS              
 
Event 206  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:35.96    4/6/2011 Nicholas Caldwell, Triangle Area NC        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Katz            15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:42.02    1:38.68  
                  23.13       48.18 (25.05)     1:13.40 (25.22)     1:38.68 (25.28)
  2 Josh Fleagle              18 AuglaizeMercerOH     1:40.01    1:39.08  
                  22.44       47.89 (25.45)     1:13.88 (25.99)     1:39.08 (25.20)
  3 Nic Graesser              18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:41.16    1:39.09  
                  23.22       48.33 (25.11)     1:13.82 (25.49)     1:39.09 (25.27)
  4 Bradley Wachenfeld        17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:40.75    1:39.40  
                  22.98       47.79 (24.81)     1:13.24 (25.45)     1:39.40 (26.16)
  5 Tate Warden               18 Huntington-WV-WV     1:42.19    1:40.30  
                  23.70       48.50 (24.80)     1:14.21 (25.71)     1:40.30 (26.09)
  6 Luke Papendick            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:39.85    1:40.56  
                  23.29       48.74 (25.45)     1:14.52 (25.78)     1:40.56 (26.04)
  7 Justin Mehl               16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:43.25    1:40.96  
                  23.70       48.99 (25.29)     1:14.95 (25.96)     1:40.96 (26.01)
  8 Derek Pridemore           18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:41.43    1:41.02  
                  23.90       49.25 (25.35)     1:15.12 (25.87)     1:41.02 (25.90)
  9 Joe Bonk                  18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:38.87    1:41.09  
                  23.17       47.89 (24.72)     1:14.07 (26.18)     1:41.09 (27.02)
 10 Evan Mahoney              17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:41.01    1:41.24  
                  23.45       49.25 (25.80)     1:15.05 (25.80)     1:41.24 (26.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alex Wood                 17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:43.93    1:41.36  
                  23.34       49.07 (25.73)     1:15.34 (26.27)     1:41.36 (26.02)
 12 Zachary Molloy            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:42.39    1:41.62  
                  23.49       49.52 (26.03)     1:15.38 (25.86)     1:41.62 (26.24)
 13 Ryan O'Neill              15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:44.07    1:41.65  
                  23.75       49.30 (25.55)     1:15.58 (26.28)     1:41.65 (26.07)
 14 Sava Turcanu              17 Hickory - NC-NC      1:41.27    1:41.75  
                  23.00       48.54 (25.54)     1:15.14 (26.60)     1:41.75 (26.61)
 15 Charlie Fry               17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:40.42    1:41.83  
                  23.47       48.63 (25.16)     1:14.74 (26.11)     1:41.83 (27.09)
 16 Liam McKane               16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:43.68    1:41.84  
                  24.20       50.19 (25.99)     1:16.21 (26.02)     1:41.84 (25.63)
 17 Christian Caveness        17 Wilmington-NC-NC     1:42.61    1:41.98  
                  23.29       48.87 (25.58)     1:15.12 (26.25)     1:41.98 (26.86)
 18 Ben Creekmore             15 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:40.83    1:42.04  
                  24.02       49.31 (25.29)     1:15.68 (26.37)     1:42.04 (26.36)
 19 David Carlson             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:43.49    1:42.06  
                  24.08       49.40 (25.32)     1:15.47 (26.07)     1:42.06 (26.59)
 20 Macon Crowder             18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:42.54    1:42.15  
                  23.26       48.52 (25.26)     1:14.66 (26.14)     1:42.15 (27.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Robert Borowicz           17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:43.37    1:42.34  
                  23.65       49.48 (25.83)     1:16.02 (26.54)     1:42.34 (26.32)
 22 Will Kazokas              18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:40.98    1:42.46  
                  23.10       49.16 (26.06)     1:15.88 (26.72)     1:42.46 (26.58)
 23 Fred Abramyan             17 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:42.56    1:42.56  
                  23.68       50.08 (26.40)     1:16.59 (26.51)     1:42.56 (25.97)
 24 Aaron Athanas             17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:41.72    1:42.65  
                  24.02       49.80 (25.78)     1:16.47 (26.67)     1:42.65 (26.18)
 25 Joseph Shepley            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:42.23    1:42.73  
                  23.57       49.62 (26.05)     1:16.34 (26.72)     1:42.73 (26.39)
 25 Jeffrey Donovin           18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:42.11    1:42.73  
                  24.04       50.05 (26.01)     1:16.61 (26.56)     1:42.73 (26.12)
 27 William Molloy            17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:44.14    1:42.79  
                  23.93       49.38 (25.45)     1:15.78 (26.40)     1:42.79 (27.01)
 28 Alex Mango                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:41.78    1:42.80  
                  23.49       49.66 (26.17)     1:16.07 (26.41)     1:42.80 (26.73)
 29 William LaCosta           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:43.26    1:42.82  
                  23.76       49.50 (25.74)     1:16.15 (26.65)     1:42.82 (26.67)
 30 Ryan Gajdzisz             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:43.31    1:42.83  
                  23.55       49.65 (26.10)     1:16.33 (26.68)     1:42.83 (26.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Matt Luminais             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:42.88    1:42.88  
                  24.02       49.97 (25.95)     1:16.24 (26.27)     1:42.88 (26.64)
 32 Colin Ellington           15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:42.81    1:43.27  
                  23.68       49.49 (25.81)     1:16.07 (26.58)     1:43.27 (27.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sawyer Martin             18 Reading-PA-MA        1:42.64    1:43.31  
                  23.64       49.97 (26.33)     1:16.74 (26.77)     1:43.31 (26.57)
 34 Nathaniel Boley           16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:44.93    1:43.40  
                  24.03       50.42 (26.39)     1:17.26 (26.84)     1:43.40 (26.14)
 35 Jayson Hansen             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:44.86    1:43.49  
                  24.28       50.76 (26.48)     1:17.00 (26.24)     1:43.49 (26.49)
 36 Gust Kouvaris             15 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:45.01   J1:43.49  
                  23.72       49.77 (26.05)     1:16.57 (26.80)     1:43.49 (26.92)
 37 Jared Klika               15 Green Bay-WI-WI      1:43.54    1:43.55  
                  24.06       50.42 (26.36)     1:17.16 (26.74)     1:43.55 (26.39)
 38 Ian DiCarlo               15 West Shore-PA-MA     1:43.77    1:43.65  
                  24.07       50.57 (26.50)     1:17.63 (27.06)     1:43.65 (26.02)
 39 Anthony Blome             15 McDonough-IL         1:44.13    1:43.81  
                  23.87       50.00 (26.13)     1:17.12 (27.12)     1:43.81 (26.69)
 40 Tommy Wolinski            18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:43.30    1:43.88  
                  23.60       49.93 (26.33)     1:16.84 (26.91)     1:43.88 (27.04)
 40 Tyler Gould               17 Darien-CT-CT         1:45.91    1:43.88  
                  23.61       49.33 (25.72)     1:16.65 (27.32)     1:43.88 (27.23)
 42 Kyle Neri                 16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:41.50    1:43.92  
                  23.60       49.79 (26.19)     1:16.55 (26.76)     1:43.92 (27.37)
 42 Everett Albert            17 Lancaster-PA         1:45.27    1:43.92  
                  24.67       51.30 (26.63)     1:17.56 (26.26)     1:43.92 (26.36)
 44 Dylon Johnson             18 W.North Carolina-NC  1:45.53    1:43.94  
                  23.81       49.94 (26.13)     1:16.81 (26.87)     1:43.94 (27.13)
 45 Nick Leshok               15 Farmington-MI-MI     1:45.03    1:44.01  
                  23.85       49.71 (25.86)     1:16.88 (27.17)     1:44.01 (27.13)
 46 Nigel Lane                17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:45.14    1:44.10  
                  24.57       50.70 (26.13)     1:17.03 (26.33)     1:44.10 (27.07)
 47 Ryan DeBerry              18 W.North Carolina-NC  2:01.35L   1:44.11  
                  24.06       50.22 (26.16)     1:17.01 (26.79)     1:44.11 (27.10)
 48 Joey Duronio              17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:43.23    1:44.17  
                  23.13       48.88 (25.75)     1:15.81 (26.93)     1:44.17 (28.36)
 49 Peter Kellner             17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:45.46    1:44.31  
                  24.47       50.45 (25.98)     1:17.15 (26.70)     1:44.31 (27.16)
 50 John Bateman              18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:43.67    1:44.32  
                  24.16       50.75 (26.59)     1:17.62 (26.87)     1:44.32 (26.70)
 51 John Letarte              17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:45.69    1:44.33  
                  24.13       50.45 (26.32)     1:17.13 (26.68)     1:44.33 (27.20)
 52 Joe Torres                16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:43.54    1:44.34  
                  23.82       49.37 (25.55)     1:16.37 (27.00)     1:44.34 (27.97)
 53 Andrew Nesbitt            17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:44.50    1:44.35  
                  24.45       51.19 (26.74)     1:18.06 (26.87)     1:44.35 (26.29)
 54 Tommy Easley              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:44.12    1:44.67  
                  24.73       51.14 (26.41)     1:17.86 (26.72)     1:44.67 (26.81)
 55 Garrett Hoce              15 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:45.26    1:44.72  
                  24.33       50.48 (26.15)     1:17.65 (27.17)     1:44.72 (27.07)
 56 Zac Cesaro                17 WheelerReg-CT-CT     1:44.08    1:44.82  
                  23.77       50.08 (26.31)     1:17.55 (27.47)     1:44.82 (27.27)
 57 Pieter Brower             15 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:45.69    1:44.90  
                  23.83       49.86 (26.03)     1:17.37 (27.51)     1:44.90 (27.53)
 58 Jake Pierce               16 Hickory - NC-NC      1:44.55    1:44.93  
                  24.61       51.18 (26.57)     1:18.12 (26.94)     1:44.93 (26.81)
 59 Ryan Held                 16 Springfield-IL-IL    1:44.92    1:44.99  
                  23.92       50.32 (26.40)     1:17.88 (27.56)     1:44.99 (27.11)
 60 Logan White               15 Lynchburg-VA-VA      1:45.92    1:45.00  
                  24.17       50.37 (26.20)     1:17.36 (26.99)     1:45.00 (27.64)
 61 Foster Ballard            15 Montgomery-AL-SE     1:44.74    1:45.01  
                  23.93       50.25 (26.32)     1:17.61 (27.36)     1:45.01 (27.40)
 62 Chris Kohut               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:43.86    1:45.03  
                  24.16       49.89 (25.73)     1:17.05 (27.16)     1:45.03 (27.98)
 63 Lucas Kuriga              18 Schroeder-WI-WI      1:44.23    1:45.06  
                  24.08       50.40 (26.32)     1:17.72 (27.32)     1:45.06 (27.34)
 63 Kyle Otazu                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:44.81    1:45.06  
                  24.08       51.10 (27.02)     1:18.22 (27.12)     1:45.06 (26.84)
 65 Andy Watts                18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:45.36    1:45.10  
                  25.03       51.68 (26.65)     1:18.90 (27.22)     1:45.10 (26.20)
 66 Cooper Lindsley           17 Lancaster-PA         1:45.49    1:45.11  
                  23.82       49.90 (26.08)     1:16.95 (27.05)     1:45.11 (28.16)
 67 Stuart Hohm               15 Springfield-IL-IL    1:45.08    1:45.16  
                  24.58       50.90 (26.32)     1:18.25 (27.35)     1:45.16 (26.91)
 68 Christian Berg            16 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:44.94    1:45.20  
                  23.63       50.05 (26.42)     1:17.89 (27.84)     1:45.20 (27.31)
 68 Jacob Carl                16 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:43.80    1:45.20  
                  23.88       50.15 (26.27)     1:17.18 (27.03)     1:45.20 (28.02)
 70 Ethan Louie               17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:44.42    1:45.25  
                  23.87       50.53 (26.66)     1:18.19 (27.66)     1:45.25 (27.06)
 71 Jonathan Glavich          14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:44.21    1:45.32  
                  24.35       50.76 (26.41)     1:17.82 (27.06)     1:45.32 (27.50)
 72 Eric Kim                  16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:44.28    1:45.34  
                  24.27       51.04 (26.77)     1:18.23 (27.19)     1:45.34 (27.11)
 73 Cam Simko                 18 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:44.37    1:45.40  
                  24.04       50.45 (26.41)     1:17.88 (27.43)     1:45.40 (27.52)
 74 Jonathan Dray             17 Cape Cod-MA-NE       1:46.20    1:45.41  
                  23.78       49.95 (26.17)     1:17.54 (27.59)     1:45.41 (27.87)
 75 Kevin Huntley             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:44.47    1:45.43  
                  24.11       50.85 (26.74)     1:18.36 (27.51)     1:45.43 (27.07)
 76 Jacob Kohlhoff            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:45.71    1:45.45  
                  24.40       51.06 (26.66)     1:18.14 (27.08)     1:45.45 (27.31)
 77 Daniel Ross               16 Lancaster-PA         1:44.23    1:45.53  
                  24.45       50.77 (26.32)     1:18.10 (27.33)     1:45.53 (27.43)
 78 Pearson Mann              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:45.97    1:45.58  
                  24.73       51.52 (26.79)     1:18.62 (27.10)     1:45.58 (26.96)
 79 Ryan Mitchell             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:45.18    1:45.61  
                  24.45       51.34 (26.89)     1:18.44 (27.10)     1:45.61 (27.17)
 79 PJ Fallon                 18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:43.28    1:45.61  
                  24.22       50.03 (25.81)     1:17.44 (27.41)     1:45.61 (28.17)
 81 Alex Burgess              17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:44.82    1:45.75  
                  24.57       51.45 (26.88)     1:18.31 (26.86)     1:45.75 (27.44)
 82 Ross Westrick             16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:44.21    1:45.77  
                  24.32       51.02 (26.70)     1:18.80 (27.78)     1:45.77 (26.97)
 82 Matthew Hobler            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:44.95    1:45.77  
                  23.88       50.11 (26.23)     1:17.19 (27.08)     1:45.77 (28.58)
 84 Matt Leenhouts            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:44.54    1:45.78  
                  24.58       51.24 (26.66)     1:18.54 (27.30)     1:45.78 (27.24)
 85 Brandon Cole              16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:45.53    1:45.84  
                  24.56       51.27 (26.71)     1:18.51 (27.24)     1:45.84 (27.33)
 86 Tanner Peltier            16 Saginaw-MI-MI        1:45.37    1:45.97  
                  25.36       52.08 (26.72)     1:19.22 (27.14)     1:45.97 (26.75)
 86 Alex Trompke              16 Boise City-ID-SR     1:45.44    1:45.97  
                  25.68       53.50 (27.82)     1:19.08 (25.58)     1:45.97 (26.89)
 88 Stephen Hollinshead       16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:45.68    1:46.13  
                  24.38       50.98 (26.60)     1:18.57 (27.59)     1:46.13 (27.56)
 89 Nick Roberts              17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:45.66    1:46.19  
                  24.75       51.66 (26.91)     1:19.01 (27.35)     1:46.19 (27.18)
 90 Steven Johnson            18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:46.06    1:46.27  
                  24.55       50.89 (26.34)     1:18.11 (27.22)     1:46.27 (28.16)
 91 Alex Seaver               16 Eugene-OR-OR         1:42.43    1:46.28  
                  24.67       51.11 (26.44)     1:18.49 (27.38)     1:46.28 (27.79)
 92 Thomas Shetler            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:45.95    1:46.29  
                  23.16       49.52 (26.36)     1:17.51 (27.99)     1:46.29 (28.78)
 93 Zachary Piedt             15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:46.26    1:46.31  
                  24.73       51.70 (26.97)     1:19.06 (27.36)     1:46.31 (27.25)
 94 Jonathan Blansfield       15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:01.19L   1:46.56  
                  24.90       51.60 (26.70)     1:19.03 (27.43)     1:46.56 (27.53)
 95 Denny Atkinson            17 Lancaster-PA         1:45.08    1:46.58  
                  24.77       51.70 (26.93)     1:18.99 (27.29)     1:46.58 (27.59)
 96 Bryce Keblish             15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:44.35    1:46.62  
                  24.63       51.77 (27.14)     1:19.10 (27.33)     1:46.62 (27.52)
 97 Preston Padden            14 Parkersburg-WV-WV    1:44.87    1:46.63  
                  24.47       51.36 (26.89)     1:18.89 (27.53)     1:46.63 (27.74)
 98 Britton Weigt             16 Lima Family-OH       1:45.41    1:46.74  
                  25.53       53.23 (27.70)     1:19.67 (26.44)     1:46.74 (27.07)
 99 Max Howes                 17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:43.56    1:46.82  
                  24.19       50.76 (26.57)     1:18.38 (27.62)     1:46.82 (28.44)
100 Zachary Young             17 Beavercreek-OH-OH    1:45.41    1:46.84  
                  24.85       51.90 (27.05)     1:19.24 (27.34)     1:46.84 (27.60)
101 David Smallwood           15 Bangor-ME-ME         1:44.76    1:46.92  
                  24.14       50.84 (26.70)     1:18.64 (27.80)     1:46.92 (28.28)
102 Timothy Dion              18 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:44.73    1:47.02  
                  24.78       51.77 (26.99)     1:19.26 (27.49)     1:47.02 (27.76)
103 George LaBarr             17 Watertown-NY         1:44.87    1:47.05  
                  23.56       49.60 (26.04)     1:17.40 (27.80)     1:47.05 (29.65)
104 Michael Montague          16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:45.47    1:47.11  
                  24.61       51.35 (26.74)     1:19.10 (27.75)     1:47.11 (28.01)
105 Sean Heinsen              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:44.41    1:47.13  
                  24.90       51.46 (26.56)     1:19.13 (27.67)     1:47.13 (28.00)
106 Taylor Rodenhuis          15 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    1:46.08    1:47.23  
                  24.78       51.90 (27.12)     1:19.59 (27.69)     1:47.23 (27.64)
107 Andrew Lindstrom          16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   1:45.73    1:47.26  
                  25.34       52.60 (27.26)     1:19.89 (27.29)     1:47.26 (27.37)
108 Drew Krueger              16 South Family-OH-OH   1:45.33    1:47.34  
                  25.06       52.44 (27.38)     1:20.53 (28.09)     1:47.34 (26.81)
109 Jordan Metz               18 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:46.06    1:47.38  
                  24.81       51.63 (26.82)     1:19.33 (27.70)     1:47.38 (28.05)
110 Michael Smigelski         17 Southington-CT       1:46.23    1:47.52  
                  22.89       48.83 (25.94)     1:17.26 (28.43)     1:47.52 (30.26)
111 Vic Sun                   18 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:44.69    1:47.61  
                  24.68       51.59 (26.91)     1:18.97 (27.38)     1:47.61 (28.64)
112 Jourdan Stewart           16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:01.20L   1:47.66  
                  25.19       52.58 (27.39)     1:20.01 (27.43)     1:47.66 (27.65)
113 Isaac Klinger             16 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:43.49    1:47.74  
                  24.22       50.74 (26.52)     1:18.61 (27.87)     1:47.74 (29.13)
114 Samuel Calhoun            16 Bloomsburg-PA        1:46.07    1:47.77  
                  24.90       51.98 (27.08)     1:19.76 (27.78)     1:47.77 (28.01)
115 Trevor Beahm              17 State College-PA-MA  1:46.10    1:47.83  
                  24.38       51.98 (27.60)     1:19.80 (27.82)     1:47.83 (28.03)
116 Drew Hamilton             16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:45.85    1:48.08  
                  25.08       52.29 (27.21)     1:20.10 (27.81)     1:48.08 (27.98)
117 Bailey Biwer              16 Eau Claire-WI-WI     1:43.60    1:48.18  
                  24.66       51.72 (27.06)     1:19.62 (27.90)     1:48.18 (28.56)
118 Sam Linder                17 West Shore-PA-MA     1:44.81    1:48.21  
                  25.02       51.54 (26.52)     1:19.49 (27.95)     1:48.21 (28.72)
119 Austin Wolff              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:46.05    1:48.24  
                  24.84       51.95 (27.11)     1:19.83 (27.88)     1:48.24 (28.41)
120 Joel Watts                18 Spokane-WA-IE        1:45.80    1:48.39  
                  24.73       52.08 (27.35)     1:20.15 (28.07)     1:48.39 (28.24)
121 Carter Page               15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:46.25    1:48.76  
                  25.44       52.91 (27.47)     1:20.90 (27.99)     1:48.76 (27.86)
122 Billy Beard               14 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:45.42    1:49.05  
                  25.39       52.91 (27.52)     1:21.00 (28.09)     1:49.05 (28.05)
123 Michael Hammack           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:46.09    1:49.20  
                  24.14       51.28 (27.14)     1:20.15 (28.87)     1:49.20 (29.05)
124 Chad Wright               15 Ashland-OH           1:46.11    1:49.62  
                  25.31       53.18 (27.87)     1:21.49 (28.31)     1:49.62 (28.13)
125 Gavin Rundell             18 Mount Vernon-OH      1:45.83    1:49.70  
                  25.43       52.92 (27.49)     1:21.16 (28.24)     1:49.70 (28.54)
126 Kevin Shivers             17 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:45.79    1:49.73  
                  25.28       53.00 (27.72)     1:20.90 (27.90)     1:49.73 (28.83)
127 Miles MacDonald           17 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:44.03    1:50.25  
                  24.70       51.83 (27.13)     1:20.64 (28.81)     1:50.25 (29.61)
128 Addison Kaufmann          15 Tri City- IL-OZ      1:45.87    1:51.24  
                  25.61       53.33 (27.72)     1:21.69 (28.36)     1:51.24 (29.55)
 -- Joshua Bjornberg          17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:45.60        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Gannon Davis              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:01.06L       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 207  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:22.15    4/6/2011 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         K Crawford, K Konopka, D Galyer, H Lips           
 Meet Qualifying:  3:37.99
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              3:26.50    3:23.10  
     1) Katrina Konopka 14              2) Kendall Crawford 17            
     3) Danielle Galyer 16              4) Haley Lips 18                  
                  23.82       50.12 (50.12)     1:14.46 (24.34)     1:41.29 (51.17)
        2:06.11 (24.82)     2:32.87 (51.58)     2:57.13 (24.26)     3:23.10 (50.23)
  2 York And York County YMCA-MA                      3:25.69    3:24.56  
     1) Meghan Small 13                 2) Hali Flickinger 17             
     3) Niki Price 16                   4) Sada Stewart 18                
                  24.70       51.54 (51.54)                         1:42.79 (51.25)
        2:07.33 (24.54)     2:34.21 (51.42)     2:58.28 (24.07)     3:24.56 (50.35)
  3 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  3:28.61    3:25.55  
     1) Ashlee Linn 19                  2) Danielle Valley 16             
     3) Taylor Katz 17                  4) Sophie Cattermole 15           
                  24.32       50.18 (50.18)                         1:42.15 (51.97)
        2:06.92 (24.77)     2:33.97 (51.82)     2:58.68 (24.71)     3:25.55 (51.58)
  4 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     3:28.50    3:25.65  
     1) Ingrid Shu 13                   2) Meghan Kiely 17                
     3) Abby Fisher 16                  4) Meghan Thompson 15             
                  24.81       51.29 (51.29)     1:15.59 (24.30)     1:42.59 (51.30)
        2:07.31 (24.72)     2:34.41 (51.82)     2:58.77 (24.36)     3:25.65 (51.24)
  5 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            3:28.06    3:25.73  
     1) Celia Frick 16                  2) Isabelle Cecere 16             
     3) Maya Scheidl 17                 4) Jenna Immormino 18             
                  24.95       52.21 (52.21)     1:17.10 (24.89)     1:44.20 (51.99)
        2:08.25 (24.05)     2:35.63 (51.43)     2:59.24 (23.61)     3:25.73 (50.10)
  6 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA                            3:28.84    3:26.45  
     1) Emily Maxwell 17                2) Katie Saloky 16                
     3) Caitlin Foley 14                4) Adriana Grabski 16             
                  25.74       52.93 (52.93)     1:16.73 (23.80)     1:43.81 (50.88)
        2:08.66 (24.85)     2:36.20 (52.39)     2:59.87 (23.67)     3:26.45 (50.25)
  7 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             3:28.74    3:26.69  
     1) Katy Luchansky 18               2) Verity Abel 15                 
     3) Grace Hendee 16                 4) Madeline Smart 16              
                  24.85       51.45 (51.45)     1:16.39 (24.94)     1:43.58 (52.13)
        2:08.30 (24.72)     2:36.10 (52.52)     3:00.17 (24.07)     3:26.69 (50.59)
  8 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           3:29.23    3:27.07  
     1) Molly O'Brien 17                2) Shannon Rauth 16               
     3) Maddie Zimmerman 15             4) Abby Mack 15                   
                  25.30       52.10 (52.10)     1:16.35 (24.25)     1:42.99 (50.89)
        2:07.82 (24.83)     2:35.14 (52.15)     2:59.86 (24.72)     3:27.07 (51.93)
  9 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 3:28.12    3:27.09  
     1) Alexandra Meyers 16             2) Abigail Raatz 16               
     3) Caroline Bridges 18             4) Jaime Kohnke 16                
                  24.44       50.62 (50.62)     1:14.56 (23.94)     1:41.31 (50.69)
        2:06.61 (25.30)     2:34.47 (53.16)     2:59.30 (24.83)     3:27.09 (52.62)
 10 West Shore YMCA - PA-MA                           3:27.29    3:27.71  
     1) Madeline Hoch 16                2) Anna Gasparini 16              
     3) Rebecca Luft 18                 4) Caroline Finkbeiner 17         
                  24.84       50.83 (50.83)     1:16.14 (25.31)     1:44.08 (53.25)
        2:08.90 (24.82)     2:36.83 (52.75)     3:01.35 (24.52)     3:27.71 (50.88)
B - Final
 11 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  3:30.50    3:27.48  
     1) Caitlin Casazza 15              2) Alexandra Marshall 17          
     3) Ally Warnimont 14               4) Erin Polich 16                 
                  25.00       52.22 (52.22)     1:16.94 (24.72)     1:43.86 (51.64)
        2:08.78 (24.92)     2:36.74 (52.88)     3:00.89 (24.15)     3:27.48 (50.74)
 12 Edwardsville YMCA-OZ                              3:29.47    3:27.64  
     1) Jennifer Deist 17               2) Katie Kuhl 15                  
     3) Lori Lynn 18                    4) Maddie Monroe 18               
                  25.06       53.05 (53.05)     1:17.51 (24.46)     1:45.18 (52.13)
        2:09.94 (24.76)     2:36.91 (51.73)     3:01.41 (24.50)     3:27.64 (50.73)
 13 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:29.86    3:28.50  
     1) Julieyanna Parker 14            2) Katrina Kuhn 15                
     3) Jacquelynn Parker 17            4) Rachel Stoddard 17             
                  25.23       52.78 (52.78)     1:17.17 (24.39)     1:44.40 (51.62)
        2:09.25 (24.85)     2:37.07 (52.67)     3:01.29 (24.22)     3:28.50 (51.43)
 14 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA                            3:30.35    3:29.55  
     1) Elise Lankiewicz 16             2) Lexi Santer 15                 
     3) Taylor Shelley 17               4) Corinne Capodanno 17           
                  24.40       51.25 (51.25)     1:16.23 (24.98)     1:43.60 (52.35)
        2:08.63 (25.03)     2:37.16 (53.56)     3:02.17 (25.01)     3:29.55 (52.39)
 15 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      3:31.78    3:29.61  
     1) K.C. Moss 17                    2) Jenna Egan 15                  
     3) Kristen Moss 15                 4) Maddie Rusch 16                
                  25.41       52.88 (52.88)     1:18.06 (25.18)     1:46.37 (53.49)
        2:11.14 (24.77)     2:38.80 (52.43)     3:02.87 (24.07)     3:29.61 (50.81)
 16 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:31.05    3:30.70  
     1) Kiko Lamb 16                    2) Hannah Stahmer 16              
     3) Hayley Tomlinson 18             4) Kiera Molloy 17                
                  25.25       53.16 (53.16)     1:18.57 (25.41)     1:46.10 (52.94)
        2:11.24 (25.14)     2:38.37 (52.27)     3:03.57 (25.20)     3:30.70 (52.33)
 17 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 3:31.77    3:30.97  
     1) Megan Alexander 17              2) Hannah Verrette 16             
     3) Ryan Alexander 16               4) India Boland 18                
                  25.84       52.94 (52.94)     1:18.14 (25.20)     1:45.90 (52.96)
        2:11.35 (25.45)     2:38.70 (52.80)     3:03.86 (25.16)     3:30.97 (52.27)
 18 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        3:31.72    3:31.18  
     1) Maddie Wolf 15                  2) Danielle Bach 18               
     3) Alison O'Connor 18              4) Sara Craft 17                  
                  25.75       53.78 (53.78)     1:18.43 (24.65)     1:46.47 (52.69)
        2:11.36 (24.89)     2:38.75 (52.28)     3:03.73 (24.98)     3:31.18 (52.43)
 19 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                3:31.25    3:31.23  
     1) Katie McKay 16                  2) Jillian Crosby 17              
     3) Shannon Slate 18                4) Jackie Van Lew 14              
                  25.32       52.95 (52.95)     1:17.59 (24.64)     1:44.83 (51.88)
        2:10.00 (25.17)     2:38.62 (53.79)     3:03.36 (24.74)     3:31.23 (52.61)
 20 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:31.93    3:31.43  
     1) Sarah Davis 13                  2) Jodie Thompson 16              
     3) Molly Gaynor 16                 4) Sarah Cronin 16                
                  25.75       53.71 (53.71)     1:18.94 (25.23)     1:47.08 (53.37)
        2:12.87 (25.79)     2:40.40 (53.32)     3:04.85 (24.45)     3:31.43 (51.03)
Preliminaries
 21 Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             3:32.02             
     1) Kelly Carroll 17                2) Julia Harrigan 18              
     3) Kathleen Miszkiewicz 15         4) Morgan Burke 16                
 22 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          3:32.27             
     1) Caitlin Tycz 12                 2) Tessa Lindsley 16              
     3) Jessica Russell 17              4) Celia Ouellette 17             
 23 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     3:32.86             
     1) Morgan Contino 16               2) Kandis Arlinghaus 15           
     3) Shaylynn Spelman 16             4) Kaitlyn Ferrara 16             
 24 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        3:33.03             
     1) Kendra Crew 17                  2) Maddie Shaffer 14              
     3) Miranda Hampton 16              4) Ally Mayhew 16                 
 25 Burlington County YMCA-MA                         3:33.18             
     1) Sophie Fontaine 14              2) Carter Orth 15                 
     3) Erin McBride 16                 4) Katie Gillespie 18             
 26 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      3:33.43             
     1) Noelle Klockner 17              2) Stephanie Ross 17              
     3) Morgan Belforti 14              4) Shannon Belforti 16            
 27 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  3:33.68             
     1) Elizabeth McDonald 18           2) Sara Barlok 15                 
     3) Brittany Driscoll 15            4) Katie Crochet 17               
 28 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         3:34.22             
     1) Sara Krueger 18                 2) Grace Counts 18                
     3) Lauren Bass 17                  4) Rachael Theiler 17             
 29 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.-OH                 3:34.48             
     1) Kate Pawlukiewicz 17            2) Tara Fears 15                  
     3) Emily Slabe 15                  4) Kate Etter 16                  
 30 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         3:34.84             
     1) Caitlynn Moon 16                2) Kristin Van Oost 17            
     3) Brittnie Dean 17                4) Emily Launer 18                
 31 South Family Ymca-Kettering-OH                    3:34.92             
     1) Shelly Prayson 15               2) Natalie Rohr 18                
     3) Taylor Myszka 17                4) Nora Fullenkamp 13             
 32 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         3:35.31             
     1) Margaret Pyett 15               2) Nicole Pape 13                 
     3) Emily Reasoner 16               4) Larisa Kokubo 15               
 32 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 3:35.31             
     1) Carly Whitmer 17                2) Loren Ball 18                  
     3) Elinor Reinhardt 17             4) Caroline Baldwin 16            
 34 West Family YMCA & Boise City-SR                  3:35.34             
     1) Phoebe Turner 16                2) Maddie Eyolfson 17             
     3) Annie Taylor 17                 4) Nicole Bruneel 17              
 35 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               3:35.57             
     1) McKenzie Street 14              2) Kylene Ronayne 15              
     3) Tara O'Prey 17                  4) Dominique Montoya 18           
 36 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.-VA                      3:35.66             
     1) Seana Acker 17                  2) Storrs Lamb 15                 
     3) Emma McKinley 18                4) Natalie Cronk 17               
 37 Randolph YMCA-NJ                                  3:36.16             
     1) Amy Nemeth 14                   2) Nneka Pilgrim 13               
     3) Jen Koide 16                    4) Allyson Kleinsorgen 14         
 38 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            3:36.49             
     1) Libby Opfer 15                  2) Brittany Ellis 18              
     3) Madison Milling 16              4) Annah Carney 14                
 39 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       3:37.16             
     1) Marissa Hand 18                 2) Michaela Cunningham 17         
     3) Jenna Kirchoff 18               4) Katherine Parker 16            
 40 Pabst Farms YMCA-WI                               3:37.49             
     1) Abigail Broome 16               2) Emma Broome 13                 
     3) Sarah Konruff 14                4) Danielle Kudis 15              
 41 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE                 3:38.23             
     1) Morgan Lydic 17                 2) Becca Hoffman 17               
     3) Alyssa Heller 15                4) Lauren Heller 14               
 42 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              3:38.47             
     1) Alyssa Colasurdo 17             2) Leeanna Cass 15                
     3) Anna Francisco 13               4) Emily Lake 18                  
 43 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         3:39.62             
     1) Rachel Resch 14                 2) Arielle Eiler 14               
     3) Alex Eiler 17                   4) Maggie Werba 15                
 44 Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA-ND                     3:40.06             
     1) Emily Roche 17                  2) Connor Hoff 17                 
     3) Maddie Derby 15                 4) Ellie Roche 15                 
 45 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 3:40.13             
     1) Kimberly Hill 15                2) Katie Evans 15                 
     3) Sarah Hodes 15                  4) Quinn Scannell 13              
 46 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 3:40.16             
     1) Kendra Wagner 18                2) Hannah Reynolds 16             
     3) Megan Gaza 16                   4) Emily Zimcosky 13              
 47 Soundview Family YMCA-CT                          3:41.61             
     1) Marissa Rossi 16                2) Lauren Rasile 15               
     3) Calla Cameron 16                4) Christine Rasile 17            
 48 Greater Johnstown Community-AM                    3:42.32             
     1)                                 2) Nollaig Noll 16                
     3) Katerina Parowski 15            4) Danielle Parowski 17           
 -- Greater Flint YMCA-MI                                 DQ              
     1) Courtney Weaver 16              2) Sara Wujciak 15                
     3) Haley Shaw 16                   4) Anna Wujciak 17                
 
Event 207  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:22.15    4/6/2011 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         K Crawford, K Konopka, D Galyer, H Lips           
 Meet Qualifying:  3:37.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 York And York County YMCA-MA                      3:27.70    3:25.69  
     1) Meghan Small 13                 2) Hali Flickinger 17             
     3) Niki Price 16                   4) Sada Stewart 18                
                  24.67       51.32 (51.32)     1:15.75 (24.43)     1:42.47 (51.15)
        2:07.16 (24.69)     2:34.20 (51.73)     2:59.34 (25.14)     3:25.69 (51.49)
  2 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              3:22.15    3:26.50  
     1) Haley Lips 18                   2) Kendall Crawford 17            
     3) Ali Snover 16                   4) Danielle Galyer 16             
                  25.31       51.61 (51.61)     1:16.23 (24.62)     1:43.01 (51.40)
        2:08.10 (25.09)     2:35.03 (52.02)     3:00.06 (25.03)     3:26.50 (51.47)
  3 West Shore YMCA - PA-MA                           3:28.77    3:27.29  
     1) Madeline Hoch 16                2) Anna Gasparini 16              
     3) Rebecca Luft 18                 4) Caroline Finkbeiner 17         
                  24.85       51.38 (51.38)     1:06.35 (14.97)     1:44.37 (52.99)
        2:08.76 (24.39)     2:36.35 (51.98)     3:01.06 (24.71)     3:27.29 (50.94)
  4 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            3:27.67    3:28.06  
     1) Maya Scheidl 17                 2) Celia Frick 16                 
     3) Isabelle Cecere 16              4) Jenna Immormino 18             
                  25.40       52.58 (52.58)     1:17.25 (24.67)     1:44.56 (51.98)
        2:09.99 (25.43)     2:37.25 (52.69)     3:01.08 (23.83)     3:28.06 (50.81)
  5 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 3:27.56    3:28.12  
     1) Alexandra Meyers 16             2) Abigail Raatz 16               
     3) Jaime Kohnke 16                 4) Caroline Bridges 18            
                  24.85       51.07 (51.07)     1:14.97 (23.90)     1:41.29 (50.22)
        2:07.43 (26.14)     2:35.23 (53.94)     3:00.35 (25.12)     3:28.12 (52.89)
  6 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     3:28.91    3:28.50  
     1) Ingrid Shu 13                   2) Meghan Kiely 17                
     3) Abby Fisher 16                  4) Meghan Thompson 15             
                  25.14       51.93 (51.93)     1:16.67 (24.74)     1:44.13 (52.20)
        2:09.34 (25.21)     2:36.84 (52.71)     2:49.20 (12.36)     3:28.50 (51.66)
  7 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  3:30.77    3:28.61  
     1) Ashlee Linn 19                  2) Taylor Katz 17                 
     3) Danielle Valley 16              4) Sophie Cattermole 15           
                  24.89       50.88 (50.88)     1:16.67 (25.79)     1:44.05 (53.17)
        2:09.22 (25.17)     2:36.18 (52.13)     3:01.24 (25.06)     3:28.61 (52.43)
  8 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             3:29.80    3:28.74  
     1) Grace Hendee 16                 2) Katy Luchansky 18              
     3) Verity Abel 15                  4) Madeline Smart 16              
                  25.77       53.36 (53.36)     1:06.13 (12.77)     1:45.23 (51.87)
        2:10.19 (24.96)     2:37.32 (52.09)     3:01.89 (24.57)     3:28.74 (51.42)
  9 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA                            3:30.11    3:28.84  
     1) Emily Maxwell 17                2) Katie Saloky 16                
     3) Caitlin Foley 14                4) Adriana Grabski 16             
                  25.99       53.64 (53.64)     1:17.32 (23.68)     1:44.87 (51.23)
        2:09.97 (25.10)     2:37.39 (52.52)     3:01.64 (24.25)     3:28.84 (51.45)
 10 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           3:31.27    3:29.23  
     1) Maddie Zimmerman 15             2) Molly O'Brien 17               
     3) Shannon Rauth 16                4) Abby Mack 15                   
                  25.47       52.38 (52.38)     1:17.69 (25.31)     1:45.53 (53.15)
        2:10.22 (24.69)     2:37.49 (51.96)     3:01.99 (24.50)     3:29.23 (51.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edwardsville YMCA-OZ                              3:29.21    3:29.47  
     1) Jennifer Deist 17               2) Katie Kuhl 15                  
     3) Lori Lynn 18                    4) Maddie Monroe 18               
                  25.33       52.91 (52.91)     1:18.11 (25.20)     1:45.83 (52.92)
        2:10.67 (24.84)     2:38.23 (52.40)     3:02.98 (24.75)     3:29.47 (51.24)
 12 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:31.58    3:29.86  
     1) Julieyanna Parker 14            2) Katrina Kuhn 15                
     3) Rachel Stoddard 17              4) Jacquelynn Parker 17           
                  25.18       52.72 (52.72)     1:17.30 (24.58)     1:44.59 (51.87)
        2:09.65 (25.06)     2:37.06 (52.47)     3:01.92 (24.86)     3:29.86 (52.80)
 13 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA                            3:37.88    3:30.35  
     1) Elise Lankiewicz 16             2) Lexi Santer 15                 
     3) Taylor Shelley 17               4) Corinne Capodanno 17           
                  24.86       51.73 (51.73)     1:16.48 (24.75)     1:43.82 (52.09)
        2:09.16 (25.34)     2:37.91 (54.09)     3:02.99 (25.08)     3:30.35 (52.44)
 14 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  3:29.09    3:30.50  
     1) Alexandra Marshall 17           2) Erin Polich 16                 
     3) Caitlin Casazza 15              4) Ally Warnimont 14              
                  25.47       52.84 (52.84)     1:17.27 (24.43)     1:44.46 (51.62)
        2:09.37 (24.91)     2:36.78 (52.32)     3:02.28 (25.50)     3:30.50 (53.72)
 15 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:32.06    3:31.05  
     1) Hannah Stahmer 16               2) Hayley Tomlinson 18            
     3) Kiko Lamb 16                    4) Kiera Molloy 17                
                  25.71       53.45 (53.45)     1:18.78 (25.33)     1:45.89 (52.44)
        2:10.86 (24.97)     2:38.95 (53.06)     3:03.99 (25.04)     3:31.05 (52.10)
 16 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                3:33.27    3:31.25  
     1) Katie McKay 16                  2) Jillian Crosby 17              
     3) Shannon Slate 18                4) Jackie Van Lew 14              
                  25.18       52.86 (52.86)     1:17.91 (25.05)     1:45.59 (52.73)
        2:10.49 (24.90)     2:38.88 (53.29)     3:03.88 (25.00)     3:31.25 (52.37)
 17 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        3:33.86    3:31.72  
     1) Maddie Wolf 15                  2) Danielle Bach 18               
     3) Alison O'Connor 18              4) Sara Craft 17                  
                  25.97       53.95 (53.95)     1:18.50 (24.55)     1:46.35 (52.40)
        2:11.36 (25.01)     2:38.53 (52.18)     3:03.94 (25.41)     3:31.72 (53.19)
 18 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 3:30.84    3:31.77  
     1) India Boland 18                 2) Ryan Alexander 16              
     3) Hannah Verrette 16              4) Megan Alexander 17             
                  25.74       52.86 (52.86)     1:18.63 (25.77)     1:45.77 (52.91)
        2:11.12 (25.35)     2:38.90 (53.13)     3:04.72 (25.82)     3:31.77 (52.87)
 19 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      3:30.96    3:31.78  
     1) Kristen Moss 15                 2) Jenna Egan 15                  
     3) K.C. Moss 17                    4) Maddie Rusch 16                
                  25.92       54.23 (54.23)     1:19.35 (25.12)     1:47.86 (53.63)
        2:12.94 (25.08)     2:40.42 (52.56)     3:04.91 (24.49)     3:31.78 (51.36)
 20 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:31.37    3:31.93  
     1) Sarah Davis 13                  2) Jodie Thompson 16              
     3) Molly Gaynor 16                 4) Sarah Cronin 16                
                  26.10       54.36 (54.36)     1:19.52 (25.16)     1:47.90 (53.54)
        2:13.07 (25.17)     2:40.41 (52.51)     3:05.16 (24.75)     3:31.93 (51.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             3:34.07    3:32.02  
     1) Kelly Carroll 17                2) Julia Harrigan 18              
     3) Kathleen Miszkiewicz 15         4) Morgan Burke 16                
                  25.81       53.16 (53.16)     1:18.31 (25.15)     1:46.44 (53.28)
        2:11.68 (25.24)     2:39.71 (53.27)     3:04.77 (25.06)     3:32.02 (52.31)
 22 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          3:36.70    3:32.27  
     1) Caitlin Tycz 12                 2) Tessa Lindsley 16              
     3) Jessica Russell 17              4) Celia Ouellette 17             
                  25.94       53.92 (53.92)     1:18.86 (24.94)     1:47.25 (53.33)
        2:12.43 (25.18)     2:39.99 (52.74)     3:04.37 (24.38)     3:32.27 (52.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     3:33.60    3:32.86  
     1) Morgan Contino 16               2) Kandis Arlinghaus 15           
     3) Shaylynn Spelman 16             4) Kaitlyn Ferrara 16             
                  24.92       52.49 (52.49)     1:18.21 (25.72)     1:46.59 (54.10)
        2:11.94 (25.35)     2:39.54 (52.95)     3:05.50 (25.96)     3:32.86 (53.32)
 24 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        3:34.34    3:33.03  
     1) Kendra Crew 17                  2) Maddie Shaffer 14              
     3) Miranda Hampton 16              4) Ally Mayhew 16                 
                  25.27       52.83 (52.83)     1:17.84 (25.01)     1:46.03 (53.20)
        2:11.88 (25.85)     2:39.98 (53.95)     3:05.29 (25.31)     3:33.03 (53.05)
 25 Burlington County YMCA-MA                         3:37.66    3:33.18  
     1) Sophie Fontaine 14              2) Carter Orth 15                 
     3) Erin McBride 16                 4) Katie Gillespie 18             
                  26.09       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.36 (25.39)     1:47.88 (53.91)
        2:13.48 (25.60)     2:41.22 (53.34)     3:05.84 (24.62)     3:33.18 (51.96)
 26 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      3:33.75    3:33.43  
     1) Noelle Klockner 17              2) Stephanie Ross 17              
     3) Morgan Belforti 14              4) Shannon Belforti 16            
                  25.12       52.35 (52.35)     1:17.53 (25.18)     1:45.66 (53.31)
        2:11.62 (25.96)     2:39.70 (54.04)     2:52.26 (12.56)     3:33.43 (53.73)
 27 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  3:33.60    3:33.68  
     1) Elizabeth McDonald 18           2) Sara Barlok 15                 
     3) Brittany Driscoll 15            4) Katie Crochet 17               
                  25.17       51.90 (51.90)     1:17.95 (26.05)     1:46.46 (54.56)
        2:11.98 (25.52)     2:40.20 (53.74)     3:05.48 (25.28)     3:33.68 (53.48)
 28 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         3:36.28    3:34.22  
     1) Sara Krueger 18                 2) Grace Counts 18                
     3) Lauren Bass 17                  4) Rachael Theiler 17             
                  25.19       52.22 (52.22)     1:18.00 (25.78)     1:45.22 (53.00)
        2:10.83 (25.61)     2:39.67 (54.45)     3:05.67 (26.00)     3:34.22 (54.55)
 29 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.-OH                 3:35.37    3:34.48  
     1) Kate Pawlukiewicz 17            2) Tara Fears 15                  
     3) Emily Slabe 15                  4) Kate Etter 16                  
                  26.12       54.51 (54.51)     1:19.79 (25.28)     1:48.96 (54.45)
        2:13.19 (24.23)     2:40.52 (51.56)     3:05.95 (25.43)     3:34.48 (53.96)
 30 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         3:36.19    3:34.84  
     1) Caitlynn Moon 16                2) Kristin Van Oost 17            
     3) Brittnie Dean 17                4) Emily Launer 18                
                  26.33       54.09 (54.09)     1:19.47 (25.38)     1:47.58 (53.49)
        2:13.52 (25.94)     2:42.60 (55.02)     3:07.45 (24.85)     3:34.84 (52.24)
 31 South Family Ymca-Kettering-OH                    3:34.80    3:34.92  
     1) Shelly Prayson 15               2) Natalie Rohr 18                
     3) Taylor Myszka 17                4) Nora Fullenkamp 13             
                  26.18       54.36 (54.36)     1:18.52 (24.16)     1:46.22 (51.86)
        2:12.19 (25.97)     2:40.67 (54.45)     3:06.09 (25.42)     3:34.92 (54.25)
 32 Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         3:34.10    3:35.31  
     1) Margaret Pyett 15               2) Nicole Pape 13                 
     3) Emily Reasoner 16               4) Larisa Kokubo 15               
                  25.62       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.53 (25.47)     1:48.04 (53.98)
        2:13.48 (25.44)     2:41.63 (53.59)     3:07.09 (25.46)     3:35.31 (53.68)
 32 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 3:33.97    3:35.31  
     1) Carly Whitmer 17                2) Loren Ball 18                  
     3) Elinor Reinhardt 17             4) Caroline Baldwin 16            
                  25.79       54.05 (54.05)     1:19.97 (25.92)     1:49.09 (55.04)
        2:14.98 (25.89)     2:42.60 (53.51)     3:07.70 (25.10)     3:35.31 (52.71)
 34 West Family YMCA & Boise City-SR                  3:36.31    3:35.34  
     1) Phoebe Turner 16                2) Maddie Eyolfson 17             
     3) Annie Taylor 17                 4) Nicole Bruneel 17              
                  25.65       53.11 (53.11)     1:18.92 (25.81)     1:47.39 (54.28)
        2:12.79 (25.40)     2:41.46 (54.07)     3:07.00 (25.54)     3:35.34 (53.88)
 35 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               3:34.97    3:35.57  
     1) McKenzie Street 14              2) Kylene Ronayne 15              
     3) Tara O'Prey 17                  4) Dominique Montoya 18           
                  25.89       54.22 (54.22)     1:19.80 (25.58)     1:48.72 (54.50)
        2:14.03 (25.31)     2:43.33 (54.61)     3:08.14 (24.81)     3:35.57 (52.24)
 36 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.-VA                      3:37.16    3:35.66  
     1) Seana Acker 17                  2) Storrs Lamb 15                 
     3) Emma McKinley 18                4) Natalie Cronk 17               
                  26.68       54.67 (54.67)     1:20.41 (25.74)     1:48.71 (54.04)
        2:14.84 (26.13)     2:43.18 (54.47)     3:08.50 (25.32)     3:35.66 (52.48)
 37 Randolph YMCA-NJ                                  3:35.89    3:36.16  
     1) Amy Nemeth 14                   2) Nneka Pilgrim 13               
     3) Jen Koide 16                    4) Allyson Kleinsorgen 14         
                  26.12       54.31 (54.31)     1:20.21 (25.90)     1:48.76 (54.45)
        2:14.54 (25.78)     2:43.03 (54.27)     3:08.24 (25.21)     3:36.16 (53.13)
 38 Springfield IL YMCA-IL                            3:37.74    3:36.49  
     1) Libby Opfer 15                  2) Brittany Ellis 18              
     3) Madison Milling 16              4) Annah Carney 14                
                  26.01       54.35 (54.35)     1:19.92 (25.57)     1:48.49 (54.14)
        2:14.30 (25.81)     2:43.18 (54.69)     3:08.62 (25.44)     3:36.49 (53.31)
 39 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       3:37.41    3:37.16  
     1) Marissa Hand 18                 2) Michaela Cunningham 17         
     3) Jenna Kirchoff 18               4) Katherine Parker 16            
                  26.33       54.66 (54.66)     1:20.62 (25.96)     1:49.76 (55.10)
        2:16.10 (26.34)     2:44.59 (54.83)     3:09.92 (25.33)     3:37.16 (52.57)
 40 Pabst Farms YMCA-WI                               3:36.37    3:37.49  
     1) Abigail Broome 16               2) Emma Broome 13                 
     3) Sarah Konruff 14                4) Danielle Kudis 15              
                  25.69       53.89 (53.89)     1:19.52 (25.63)     1:47.81 (53.92)
        2:13.81 (26.00)     2:42.71 (54.90)     3:08.55 (25.84)     3:37.49 (54.78)
 41 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE                 3:36.11    3:38.23  
     1) Morgan Lydic 17                 2) Becca Hoffman 17               
     3) Alyssa Heller 15                4) Lauren Heller 14               
                  25.84       54.64 (54.64)     1:20.69 (26.05)     1:49.38 (54.74)
        2:16.07 (26.69)     2:46.26 (56.88)     3:10.77 (24.51)     3:38.23 (51.97)
 42 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              3:37.50    3:38.47  
     1) Alyssa Colasurdo 17             2) Leeanna Cass 15                
     3) Anna Francisco 13               4) Emily Lake 18                  
                  26.36       55.01 (55.01)     1:20.81 (25.80)     1:49.66 (54.65)
        2:15.88 (26.22)     2:44.44 (54.78)     3:10.04 (25.60)     3:38.47 (54.03)
 43 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         3:37.60    3:39.62  
     1) Rachel Resch 14                 2) Arielle Eiler 14               
     3) Alex Eiler 17                   4) Maggie Werba 15                
                  26.01       54.46 (54.46)     1:20.33 (25.87)     1:49.39 (54.93)
        2:16.54 (27.15)     2:46.42 (57.03)     3:12.04 (25.62)     3:39.62 (53.20)
 44 Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA-ND                     3:37.71    3:40.06  
     1) Emily Roche 17                  2) Connor Hoff 17                 
     3) Maddie Derby 15                 4) Ellie Roche 15                 
                  26.72       56.68 (56.68)     1:22.02 (25.34)     1:51.16 (54.48)
        2:17.42 (26.26)     2:45.50 (54.34)     3:11.45 (25.95)     3:40.06 (54.56)
 45 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 3:36.08    3:40.13  
     1) Kimberly Hill 15                2) Katie Evans 15                 
     3) Sarah Hodes 15                  4) Quinn Scannell 13              
                  26.05       53.41 (53.41)     1:19.82 (26.41)     1:48.50 (55.09)
        2:15.27 (26.77)     2:44.57 (56.07)     3:10.52 (25.95)     3:40.13 (55.56)
 46 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 3:37.51    3:40.16  
     1) Kendra Wagner 18                2) Hannah Reynolds 16             
     3) Megan Gaza 16                   4) Emily Zimcosky 13              
                  26.25       54.68 (54.68)     1:20.55 (25.87)     1:49.82 (55.14)
        2:16.17 (26.35)     2:46.45 (56.63)     3:12.25 (25.80)     3:40.16 (53.71)
 47 Soundview Family YMCA-CT                          3:36.46    3:41.61  
     1) Marissa Rossi 16                2) Lauren Rasile 15               
     3) Calla Cameron 16                4) Christine Rasile 17            
                  26.83       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.55 (25.88)     1:50.66 (54.99)
        2:17.77 (27.11)     2:47.39 (56.73)     3:13.43 (26.04)     3:41.61 (54.22)
 48 Greater Johnstown Community-AM                    3:36.65    3:42.32  
     1)                                 2) Nollaig Noll 16                
     3) Katerina Parowski 15            4) Danielle Parowski 17           
                  27.01       57.87 (57.87)     1:23.24 (25.37)     1:52.23 (54.36)
        2:18.86 (26.63)     2:48.20 (55.97)     3:13.94 (25.74)     3:42.32 (54.12)
 -- Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             3:34.38         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Courtney Weaver 16              2) Sara Wujciak 15                
     3) Haley Shaw 16                   4) Anna Wujciak 17                
                  25.21       51.85 (51.85)     1:17.77 (25.92)     1:45.81 (53.96)
        2:10.84 (25.03)     2:38.50 (52.69)     3:03.48 (24.98)          DQ (51.62)
 
Event 208  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:01.23    4/6/2011 Triangle Area YMCA, Triangle Area-NC       
                         D Glavich, N Walters, K Rogers, J Bonk            
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.99
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:07.44    3:03.95  
     1) Colin Ellington 15              2) Alex Mathews 18                
     3) Joe Bonk 18                     4) Macon Crowder 18               
                  22.06       46.17 (46.17)     1:08.63 (22.46)     1:33.60 (47.43)
        1:54.30 (20.70)     2:17.79 (44.19)     2:39.73 (21.94)     3:03.95 (46.16)
  2 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            3:05.73    3:04.65  
     1) James Ross 18                   2) Bradley Wachenfeld 17          
     3) William LaCosta 16              4) Alex Mango 17                  
                  21.66       46.04 (46.04)     1:07.90 (21.86)     1:32.54 (46.50)
        1:54.81 (22.27)     2:19.07 (46.53)     2:40.48 (21.41)     3:04.65 (45.58)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           3:07.02    3:04.86  
     1) Nic Graesser 18                 2) Matt Luminais 17               
     3) Shane Mckenzie 18               4) Michael Ashmead 15             
                  21.84       45.19 (45.19)     1:07.09 (21.90)     1:31.46 (46.27)
        1:53.94 (22.48)     2:18.45 (46.99)     2:40.40 (21.95)     3:04.86 (46.41)
  4 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  3:06.61    3:05.10  
     1) Will Kazokas 18                 2) Alexander Katz 15              
     3) Liam McKane 16                  4) Derek Pridemore 18             
                  21.69       45.97 (45.97)     1:02.87 (16.90)     1:31.37 (45.40)
        1:53.99 (22.62)     2:18.34 (46.97)     2:40.94 (22.60)     3:05.10 (46.76)
  5 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     3:05.65    3:05.14  
     1) Loring Bowen 17                 2) Brendan Crystal 18             
     3) Luke Papendick 18               4) Garrett Pullis 18              
                  22.50       47.04 (47.04)     1:08.85 (21.81)     1:33.37 (46.33)
        1:54.68 (21.31)     2:18.13 (44.76)     2:39.80 (21.67)     3:05.14 (47.01)
  6 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              3:06.27    3:05.79  
     1) Zachary Molloy 15               2) Nicholas Yodonis 17            
     3) William Molloy 17               4) Evan Mahoney 17                
                  22.35       46.47 (46.47)     1:08.28 (21.81)     1:33.16 (46.69)
        1:55.45 (22.29)     2:20.47 (47.31)     2:41.87 (21.40)     3:05.79 (45.32)
  7 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:07.35    3:06.02  
     1) Brad Zdroik 15                  2) Andrew Nesbitt 17              
     3) David Chung 17                  4) Jeffrey Donovin 18             
                  22.09       46.09 (46.09)     1:08.41 (22.32)     1:33.03 (46.94)
        1:55.12 (22.09)     2:19.70 (46.67)     2:41.89 (22.19)     3:06.02 (46.32)
  8 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              3:08.49    3:07.24  
     1) Robert Borowicz 17              2) Alex Wood 17                   
     3) Justin Mehl 16                  4) Pearson Mann 17                
                  22.46       46.49 (46.49)     1:08.20 (21.71)     1:32.35 (45.86)
        1:54.73 (22.38)     2:18.92 (46.57)     2:41.40 (22.48)     3:07.24 (48.32)
  9 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                3:07.81    3:07.54  
     1) Sam Lynch 16                    2) Sean Dunne 17                  
     3) David Carlson 17                4) Joe Torres 16                  
                  22.51       46.59 (46.59)     1:08.69 (22.10)     1:33.77 (47.18)
        1:56.05 (22.28)     2:20.92 (47.15)     2:43.17 (22.25)     3:07.54 (46.62)
 10 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 3:08.45    3:09.23  
     1) Nick Petersen 16                2) Lucas Kuriga 18                
     3) Al Nennig 17                    4) Matthew Raatz 19               
                  22.65       46.55 (46.55)     1:08.49 (21.94)     1:33.27 (46.72)
        1:55.96 (22.69)     2:21.62 (48.35)     2:43.94 (22.32)     3:09.23 (47.61)
B - Final
 11 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  3:09.37    3:07.55  
     1) Joseph Shepley 16               2) Joshua Bjornberg 17            
     3) Erik Saberski 17                4) Kyle Neri 16                   
                  22.43       46.05 (46.05)     1:08.29 (22.24)     1:33.19 (47.14)
        1:55.91 (22.72)     2:20.98 (47.79)     2:42.97 (21.99)     3:07.55 (46.57)
 12 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             3:11.95    3:08.24  
     1) Nathaniel Boley 16              2) Sean Higgins 17                
     3) Tommy Kealy 15                  4) Eric Ronda 17                  
                  22.86       47.34 (47.34)     1:10.08 (22.74)     1:34.79 (47.45)
        1:56.98 (22.19)     2:22.19 (47.40)     2:43.87 (21.68)     3:08.24 (46.05)
 13 Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA-CA                   3:10.71    3:08.50  
     1) Kyle Otazu 16                   2) Justin Chiu 16                 
     3) Harrison Thai 17                4) Fred Abramyan 17               
                  23.09       48.53 (48.53)     1:11.10 (22.57)     1:36.40 (47.87)
        1:58.82 (22.42)     2:23.41 (47.01)     2:44.96 (21.55)     3:08.50 (45.09)
 14 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:10.04    3:09.02  
     1) Ryan Gajdzisz 16                2) Anthony Gurrieri 16            
     3) Greg Baliko 18                  4) Joe Dunn 18                    
                  22.99       47.74 (47.74)     1:10.56 (22.82)     1:35.94 (48.20)
        1:48.56 (12.62)     2:22.81 (46.87)     2:44.85 (22.04)     3:09.02 (46.21)
 15 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        3:09.44    3:09.46  
     1) Brendan Woo 16                  2) Liam Oberlander 16             
     3) Edward Kim 16                   4) Taylor Adams 18                
                  22.61       47.54 (47.54)     1:09.93 (22.39)     1:35.31 (47.77)
        1:58.10 (22.79)     2:23.58 (48.27)     2:36.79 (13.21)     3:09.46 (45.88)
 16 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 3:11.53    3:09.62  
     1) PJ Fallon 18                    2) Aaron Athanas 17               
     3) Harrison Rodts 17               4) John Bateman 18                
                  23.27       48.16 (48.16)     1:09.92 (21.76)     1:33.95 (45.79)
        1:57.60 (23.65)     2:23.46 (49.51)     2:44.96 (21.50)     3:09.62 (46.16)
 17 York And York County YMCA-MA                      3:08.87    3:09.78  
     1) Bradley Strathmeyer 18          2) Brandon Flynn 18               
     3) Noah Stewart 15                 4) Noah Martin 17                 
                  22.78       47.25 (47.25)     1:10.06 (22.81)     1:34.76 (47.51)
        1:57.80 (23.04)     2:22.77 (48.01)     2:35.65 (12.88)     3:09.78 (47.01)
 18 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           3:11.21    3:10.28  
     1) Matthew Hobler 17               2) Colin Foos 18                  
     3) Andreas Niederwieser 16         4) Charlie Fry 17                 
                  22.64       47.76 (47.76)     1:10.02 (22.26)     1:35.21 (47.45)
        1:58.25 (23.04)     2:23.82 (48.61)     2:46.04 (22.22)     3:10.28 (46.46)
 19 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.-OH                 3:10.11    3:11.00  
     1) John Letarte 17                 2) Christian Josephson 18         
     3) Ian Wooley 17                   4) Ross Westrick 16               
                  22.63       47.49 (47.49)     1:10.42 (22.93)     1:35.31 (47.82)
        1:58.01 (22.70)     2:23.63 (48.32)     2:45.83 (22.20)     3:11.00 (47.37)
 20 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    3:11.56    3:11.55  
     1) Dylon Johnson 18                2) Ryan DeBerry 18                
     3) Bill Young 18                   4) Luke Lechner 16                
                  22.63       47.17 (47.17)     1:09.60 (22.43)     1:34.55 (47.38)
        1:57.62 (23.07)     2:23.52 (48.97)     2:46.24 (22.72)     3:11.55 (48.03)
Preliminaries
 21 Lancaster Family YMCA                             3:12.33             
     1) Daniel Ross 16                  2) Denny Atkinson 17              
     3) Kristian Voulopos 16            4) Cooper Lindsley 17             
 22 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               3:12.44             
     1) Connor O'Prey 18                2) Dan McGrath 16                 
     3) Sean Swartz 16                  4) Rob Lowery 18                  
 23 West Shore YMCA - PA-MA                           3:12.54             
     1) Seth Wenner 16                  2) Jack Brenneman 16              
     3) Cole Davis 16                   4) Ian DiCarlo 15                 
 24 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       3:12.62             
     1) David Harmon 17                 2) Jack Bremer 18                 
     3) Kevin Huntley 17                4) Matt McKenney 18               
 25 Saginaw YMCA-MI                                   3:12.66             
     1) Scott Inman 17                  2) Tanner Peltier 16              
     3) Elliot Plummer 15               4) Spenser Swanton 18             
 26 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         3:12.77             
     1) Eric Lethander 18               2) Sean Heinsen 18                
     3) Chris Hayes 18                  4) Alex Burgess 17                
 27 Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA-WI                      3:12.78             
     1) Austin Byrd 18                  2) Trevor Manz 17                 
     3) Bailey Biwer 16                 4) Alex DeLakis 17                
 28 Farmington Family YMCA-MI                         3:13.06             
     1) Calvin Kopitz 18                2) Jack Kennedy 15                
     3) Christopher Szymczak 15         4) Nick Leshok 15                 
 29 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     3:13.25             
     1) Harry Hamiter 17                2) Joe Randazzo 16                
     3) Will Sparks 18                  4) Tommy Easley 17                
 30 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     3:13.45             
     1) Zachary Hannon 17               2) Steven Geier 17                
     3) Timothy Dion 18                 4) Christian Berg 16              
 31 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA                            3:13.72             
     1) Ben Creekmore 15                2) Nicholas Gutsche 17            
     3) Henry Rogatz 15                 4) Andrew Brady 16                
 32 State College Area Family YMCA-MA                 3:13.75             
     1) Micah Cattell 18                2) Ian Schrock 16                 
     3) Zack Schiffer 18                4) Trevor Beahm 17                
 33 Pottstown YMCA-MA                                 3:13.96             
     1) Vincent Filippini 15            2) Matthew Terrell 17             
     3) Mason Cassel 17                 4) Sam Feiser 16                  
 34 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         3:13.98             
     1) Daniel Hein 14                  2) Jack Fergus 15                 
     3) Josh DeDina 17                  4) Kei Ishimaru 17                
 35 Burlington County YMCA-MA                         3:14.00             
     1) Alex Mesisca 17                 2) Luke Wister 17                 
     3) Kevin King 17                   4) Thomas Shetler 18              
 36 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      3:14.24             
     1) Michael Skibniewski 16          2) Alex Bildey 17                 
     3) Matt Gallene 16                 4) Ryan O'Neill 15                
 37 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      3:14.35             
     1) Bobby Lesko 16                  2) John Santoro 17                
     3) Austin Wolff 17                 4) Ian Robert 17                  
 38 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 3:14.58             
     1) Will Beckett 16                 2) Luke McGrory 16                
     3) Brennan Haley 17                4) Matthew Daniel 17              
 39 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                3:14.76             
     1) Pieter Brower 15                2) Mitchel Cole 17                
     3) Isaac Klinger 16                4) Randy Chen 17                  
 40 Lima Ohio YMCA                                    3:14.97             
     1) Britton Weigt 16                2) Matthew Wilcox 16              
     3) Jonathen Robey 17               4) Joshua Vondran 19              
 41 Burbank Branch YMCA-NE                            3:15.22             
     1) Jennings Soccorso-Mccoy 17      2) Brendan Sweeney 18             
     3) Connor Daly 18                  4) Scott McGinty 17               
 42 West Family YMCA & Boise City-SR                  3:15.31             
     1) Tanner Schelling 16             2) James Nguyen 17                
     3) Kristian Almberg 16             4) Alex Trompke 16                
 43 Andover/North Andover YMCA-NE  'B'                3:15.44             
     1) Ryan Fortin 18                  2) David Kitchen 17               
     3) Kieran Dunbar 18                4) David Hunter 17                
 44 Hazleton YMCA                                     3:15.93             
     1) Jeffrey Hicks 17                2) Matthew Cullen 17              
     3) Joan Toribio 19                 4) Ryan Paisley 16                
 45 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA-NC                      3:16.11             
     1) Caleb Camp 17                   2) Max Howes 17                   
     3) Oliver Hudgins 15               4) Joey Duronio 17                
 46 Edwardsville YMCA-OZ                              3:16.28             
     1) Nick Roberts 17                 2) Jacob Gremaud 14               
     3) Rick Roberts 15                 4) Frank Gremaud 17               
 47 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      3:16.51             
     1) Garrett Hills 17                2) Brandon Sweezer 15             
     3) Jacob Kohlhoff 15               4) Zachary Piedt 15               
 48 Dane County YMCA Inc.-WI                          3:17.26             
     1) Evan Kuker 17                   2) Sam Jekel 17                   
     3) Kade McGilvray 15               4) Andrew Lindstrom 16            
 49 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            3:17.27             
     1) Matt Leenhouts 15               2) Shane Corbett 17               
     3) Dillon Lancenese 15             4) Billy Beard 14                 
 50 Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA-ND                     3:17.82             
     1) Matt Wenzel 17                  2) Sean Rider 18                  
     3) Tanner Bjorlie 16               4) Obi Obembe 18                  
 51 Springfield IL YMCA-IL  'B'                       3:17.83             
     1) Weston Stephens 15              2) Jon Pierce 17                  
     3) Jake Hamill 17                  4) Brinton Wilkey 15              
 52 Franklin YMCA - PA                                3:18.31             
     1) J. Reid Morrison 15             2) Andrew Frederick 17            
     3) Devin Slaugenhaupt 16           4) Phillip Emerson 16             
 53 Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA-OH                     3:18.96             
     1) Jacob Griffith 16               2) Michael Ritchey 15             
     3) Mitchell Dodd 17                4) Paul Hintz 17                  
 54 Tri-City Area IL YMCA-OZ                          3:19.24             
     1) Christian Aragona 17            2) Jack Kane 18                   
     3) Davion Conley 15                4) Addison Kaufmann 15            
 55 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 3:19.76             
     1) Justin Kostelnik 16             2) Josh Krieg 17                  
     3) Seth Abraham 17                 4) John Paul Zimcosky 16          
 56 Flushing YMCA-MR                                  3:19.84             
     1) Joseph Mercurio 16              2) Andrew Qiao 17                 
     3) Christopher Reyes 16            4) Danny Graham 17                
 57 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        3:20.86             
     1) Matthew Pettit 15               2) Quinn Mickelson 18             
     3) John Littell 18                 4) Justin Crew 14                 
 -- Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                             DQ              
     1) Jacob Carl 16                   2) Patrick Nodland 16             
     3) John Schihl 15                  4) Gust Kouvaris 15               
 -- Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                                 DQ              
     1) William Benn 17                 2) Timothy Kostolansky 16         
     3) Cam Simko 18                    4) Benjamin Lin 17                
 
Event 208  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:01.23    4/6/2011 Triangle Area YMCA, Triangle Area-NC       
                         D Glavich, N Walters, K Rogers, J Bonk            
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     3:11.14    3:05.65  
     1) Loring Bowen 17                 2) Brendan Crystal 18             
     3) Luke Papendick 18               4) Garrett Pullis 18              
                  22.66       47.51 (47.51)     1:09.53 (22.02)     1:34.28 (46.77)
        1:55.84 (21.56)     2:19.20 (44.92)     2:40.86 (21.66)     3:05.65 (46.45)
  2 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            3:06.90    3:05.73  
     1) Bradley Wachenfeld 17           2) William LaCosta 16             
     3) Alex Mango 17                   4) James Ross 18                  
                  22.68       47.29 (47.29)     1:09.70 (22.41)     1:33.96 (46.67)
        1:56.11 (22.15)     2:20.36 (46.40)     2:41.80 (21.44)     3:05.73 (45.37)
  3 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              3:08.37    3:06.27  
     1) Zachary Molloy 15               2) Nicholas Yodonis 17            
     3) William Molloy 17               4) Evan Mahoney 17                
                  22.40       46.85 (46.85)     1:08.60 (21.75)     1:33.49 (46.64)
        1:55.80 (22.31)     2:20.65 (47.16)     2:42.27 (21.62)     3:06.27 (45.62)
  4 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  3:12.27    3:06.61  
     1) Will Kazokas 18                 2) Alexander Katz 15              
     3) Derek Pridemore 18              4) Liam McKane 16                 
                  22.13       46.32 (46.32)     1:08.33 (22.01)     1:32.20 (45.88)
        1:55.17 (22.97)     2:19.76 (47.56)     2:42.53 (22.77)     3:06.61 (46.85)
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           3:09.86    3:07.02  
     1) Nic Graesser 18                 2) Matt Luminais 17               
     3) Michael Ashmead 15              4) Shane Mckenzie 18              
                  22.26       45.80 (45.80)     1:07.99 (22.19)     1:32.52 (46.72)
        1:54.65 (22.13)     2:19.36 (46.84)     2:41.74 (22.38)     3:07.02 (47.66)
  6 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:09.50    3:07.35  
     1) Brad Zdroik 15                  2) Andrew Nesbitt 17              
     3) David Chung 17                  4) Jeffrey Donovin 18             
                  22.09       46.20 (46.20)     1:09.04 (22.84)     1:33.32 (47.12)
        1:55.76 (22.44)     2:20.48 (47.16)     2:42.71 (22.23)     3:07.35 (46.87)
  7 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:04.90    3:07.44  
     1) Ben Mayes 17                    2) Macon Crowder 18               
     3) Alex Mathews 18                 4) Joe Bonk 18                    
                  22.84       47.71 (47.71)     1:09.80 (22.09)     1:34.35 (46.64)
        1:56.56 (22.21)     2:21.94 (47.59)     2:43.51 (21.57)     3:07.44 (45.50)
  8 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                3:10.67    3:07.81  
     1) Sam Lynch 16                    2) Sean Dunne 17                  
     3) David Carlson 17                4) Joe Torres 16                  
                  22.12       46.64 (46.64)     1:08.89 (22.25)     1:34.08 (47.44)
        1:56.69 (22.61)     2:21.17 (47.09)     2:43.26 (22.09)     3:07.81 (46.64)
  9 Schroeder YMCA-WI                                 3:10.02    3:08.45  
     1) Nick Petersen 16                2) Lucas Kuriga 18                
     3) Al Nennig 17                    4) Matthew Raatz 19               
                  22.87       46.78 (46.78)     1:08.52 (21.74)     1:33.06 (46.28)
        1:55.32 (22.26)     2:20.45 (47.39)     2:42.96 (22.51)     3:08.45 (48.00)
 10 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              3:11.29    3:08.49  
     1) Alex Wood 17                    2) Robert Borowicz 17             
     3) Justin Mehl 16                  4) Pearson Mann 17                
                  22.13       46.12 (46.12)     1:08.17 (22.05)     1:32.60 (46.48)
        1:55.57 (22.97)     2:20.26 (47.66)     2:43.20 (22.94)     3:08.49 (48.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 York And York County YMCA-MA                      3:15.99    3:08.87  
     1) Bradley Strathmeyer 18          2) Brandon Flynn 18               
     3) Noah Stewart 15                 4) Noah Martin 17                 
                  22.89       47.09 (47.09)     1:09.88 (22.79)     1:34.79 (47.70)
        1:57.55 (22.76)     2:22.21 (47.42)     2:44.62 (22.41)     3:08.87 (46.66)
 12 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  3:15.66    3:09.37  
     1) Joseph Shepley 16               2) Joshua Bjornberg 17            
     3) Erik Saberski 17                4) Kyle Neri 16                   
                  22.94       46.97 (46.97)     1:09.26 (22.29)     1:34.24 (47.27)
        1:57.14 (22.90)     2:22.04 (47.80)     2:44.71 (22.67)     3:09.37 (47.33)
 13 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        3:10.37    3:09.44  
     1) Brendan Woo 16                  2) Liam Oberlander 16             
     3) Edward Kim 16                   4) Taylor Adams 18                
                  22.98       47.58 (47.58)     1:10.13 (22.55)     1:35.33 (47.75)
        1:57.73 (22.40)     2:23.46 (48.13)     2:45.26 (21.80)     3:09.44 (45.98)
 14 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:10.52    3:10.04  
     1) Ryan Gajdzisz 16                2) Anthony Gurrieri 16            
     3) Greg Baliko 18                  4) Joe Dunn 18                    
                  23.32       48.19 (48.19)     1:10.86 (22.67)     1:36.98 (48.79)
        1:59.07 (22.09)     2:23.81 (46.83)     2:45.93 (22.12)     3:10.04 (46.23)
 15 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.-OH                 3:12.21    3:10.11  
     1) John Letarte 17                 2) Christian Josephson 18         
     3) Ian Wooley 17                   4) Ross Westrick 16               
                  23.08       47.60 (47.60)     1:10.52 (22.92)     1:35.48 (47.88)
        1:57.82 (22.34)     2:22.76 (47.28)     2:45.04 (22.28)     3:10.11 (47.35)
 16 Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA-CA                   3:10.10    3:10.71  
     1) Harrison Thai 17                2) Samuel Jo 13                   
     3) Kyle Otazu 16                   4) Fred Abramyan 17               
                  23.19       47.53 (47.53)     1:10.81 (23.28)     1:36.95 (49.42)
        1:59.93 (22.98)     2:25.46 (48.51)     2:46.99 (21.53)     3:10.71 (45.25)
 17 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           3:11.95    3:11.21  
     1) Matthew Hobler 17               2) Colin Foos 18                  
     3) Andreas Niederwieser 16         4) Charlie Fry 17                 
                  22.71       47.71 (47.71)     1:10.20 (22.49)     1:35.61 (47.90)
        1:58.99 (23.38)     2:24.72 (49.11)     2:46.56 (21.84)     3:11.21 (46.49)
 18 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 3:09.25    3:11.53  
     1) John Bateman 18                 2) Harrison Rodts 17              
     3) Aaron Athanas 17                4) PJ Fallon 18                   
                  23.14       47.55 (47.55)     1:11.30 (23.75)     1:37.39 (49.84)
        1:59.24 (21.85)     2:23.45 (46.06)     2:46.36 (22.91)     3:11.53 (48.08)
 19 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    3:15.75    3:11.56  
     1) Ryan DeBerry 18                 2) Bill Young 18                  
     3) Luke Lechner 16                 4) Dylon Johnson 18               
                  22.84       47.88 (47.88)     1:10.97 (23.09)     1:36.55 (48.67)
        1:59.31 (22.76)     2:24.95 (48.40)     2:47.20 (22.25)     3:11.56 (46.61)
 20 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             3:12.86    3:11.95  
     1) Maxwell Dolan 16                2) Nathaniel Boley 16             
     3) Eric Ronda 17                   4) Tommy Kealy 15                 
                  23.37       48.68 (48.68)     1:11.48 (22.80)     1:36.66 (47.98)
        1:59.14 (22.48)     2:24.03 (47.37)     2:46.87 (22.84)     3:11.95 (47.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lancaster Family YMCA                             3:13.12    3:12.33  
     1) Daniel Ross 16                  2) Denny Atkinson 17              
     3) Kristian Voulopos 16            4) Cooper Lindsley 17             
                  23.04       48.05 (48.05)     1:10.94 (22.89)     1:36.21 (48.16)
        1:59.22 (23.01)     2:24.77 (48.56)     2:35.08 (10.31)     3:12.33 (47.56)
 22 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               3:15.69    3:12.44  
     1) Connor O'Prey 18                2) Dan McGrath 16                 
     3) Sean Swartz 16                  4) Rob Lowery 18                  
                  23.40       48.85 (48.85)     1:11.39 (22.54)     1:37.09 (48.24)
        1:59.72 (22.63)     2:25.77 (48.68)     2:47.51 (21.74)     3:12.44 (46.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 West Shore YMCA - PA-MA                           3:14.48    3:12.54  
     1) Seth Wenner 16                  2) Jack Brenneman 16              
     3) Cole Davis 16                   4) Ian DiCarlo 15                 
                  22.19       46.92 (46.92)     1:09.57 (22.65)     1:35.24 (48.32)
        1:58.94 (23.70)     2:24.55 (49.31)     2:47.67 (23.12)     3:12.54 (47.99)
 24 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       3:15.10    3:12.62  
     1) David Harmon 17                 2) Jack Bremer 18                 
     3) Kevin Huntley 17                4) Matt McKenney 18               
                  23.32       48.55 (48.55)     1:12.12 (23.57)     1:37.72 (49.17)
        2:00.69 (22.97)     2:25.86 (48.14)     2:47.74 (21.88)     3:12.62 (46.76)
 25 Saginaw YMCA-MI                                   3:16.15    3:12.66  
     1) Scott Inman 17                  2) Tanner Peltier 16              
     3) Elliot Plummer 15               4) Spenser Swanton 18             
                  23.39       48.52 (48.52)     1:11.96 (23.44)     1:37.13 (48.61)
        2:00.21 (23.08)     2:25.40 (48.27)     2:47.44 (22.04)     3:12.66 (47.26)
 26 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         3:11.96    3:12.77  
     1) Eric Lethander 18               2) Sean Heinsen 18                
     3) Chris Hayes 18                  4) Alex Burgess 17                
                  23.09       47.39 (47.39)     1:10.54 (23.15)     1:35.85 (48.46)
        1:59.18 (23.33)     2:25.18 (49.33)     2:47.99 (22.81)     3:12.77 (47.59)
 27 Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA-WI                      3:11.68    3:12.78  
     1) Austin Byrd 18                  2) Trevor Manz 17                 
     3) Bailey Biwer 16                 4) Alex DeLakis 17                
                  22.33       46.55 (46.55)     1:09.79 (23.24)     1:34.91 (48.36)
        1:57.61 (22.70)     2:23.56 (48.65)     2:46.53 (22.97)     3:12.78 (49.22)
 28 Farmington Family YMCA-MI                         3:15.57    3:13.06  
     1) Calvin Kopitz 18                2) Jack Kennedy 15                
     3) Christopher Szymczak 15         4) Nick Leshok 15                 
                  22.91       48.47 (48.47)     1:11.72 (23.25)     1:37.85 (49.38)
        2:00.82 (22.97)     2:26.54 (48.69)     2:48.52 (21.98)     3:13.06 (46.52)
 29 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     3:15.84    3:13.25  
     1) Harry Hamiter 17                2) Joe Randazzo 16                
     3) Will Sparks 18                  4) Tommy Easley 17                
                  22.93       48.28 (48.28)     1:11.51 (23.23)     1:37.46 (49.18)
        2:00.80 (23.34)     2:26.76 (49.30)     2:49.11 (22.35)     3:13.25 (46.49)
 30 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     3:15.50    3:13.45  
     1) Zachary Hannon 17               2) Steven Geier 17                
     3) Timothy Dion 18                 4) Christian Berg 16              
                  23.38       48.88 (48.88)     1:12.00 (23.12)     1:37.55 (48.67)
        2:00.85 (23.30)     2:26.68 (49.13)     2:48.59 (21.91)     3:13.45 (46.77)
 31 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA                            3:13.48    3:13.72  
     1) Ben Creekmore 15                2) Nicholas Gutsche 17            
     3) Henry Rogatz 15                 4) Andrew Brady 16                
                  23.11       47.25 (47.25)     1:09.89 (22.64)     1:35.13 (47.88)
        1:58.42 (23.29)     2:24.53 (49.40)     2:47.84 (23.31)     3:13.72 (49.19)
 32 State College Area Family YMCA-MA                 3:13.07    3:13.75  
     1) Micah Cattell 18                2) Ian Schrock 16                 
     3) Zack Schiffer 18                4) Trevor Beahm 17                
                  22.47       47.07 (47.07)     1:10.13 (23.06)     1:36.20 (49.13)
        1:59.25 (23.05)     2:24.95 (48.75)     2:48.24 (23.29)     3:13.75 (48.80)
 33 Pottstown YMCA-MA                                 3:16.31    3:13.96  
     1) Vincent Filippini 15            2) Matthew Terrell 17             
     3) Mason Cassel 17                 4) Sam Feiser 16                  
                  24.05       48.96 (48.96)     1:12.09 (23.13)     1:38.07 (49.11)
        2:00.50 (22.43)     2:26.09 (48.02)     2:48.38 (22.29)     3:13.96 (47.87)
 34 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         3:14.02    3:13.98  
     1) Daniel Hein 14                  2) Jack Fergus 15                 
     3) Josh DeDina 17                  4) Kei Ishimaru 17                
                  24.03       49.97 (49.97)     1:12.75 (22.78)     1:38.42 (48.45)
        2:00.89 (22.47)     2:27.24 (48.82)     2:38.06 (10.82)     3:13.98 (46.74)
 35 Burlington County YMCA-MA                         3:15.98    3:14.00  
     1) Alex Mesisca 17                 2) Luke Wister 17                 
     3) Kevin King 17                   4) Thomas Shetler 18              
                  22.95       49.09 (49.09)     1:12.06 (22.97)     1:38.45 (49.36)
        2:01.08 (22.63)     2:26.92 (48.47)     2:48.65 (21.73)     3:14.00 (47.08)
 36 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      3:14.81    3:14.24  
     1) Michael Skibniewski 16          2) Alex Bildey 17                 
     3) Matt Gallene 16                 4) Ryan O'Neill 15                
                  23.40       48.69 (48.69)     1:11.69 (23.00)     1:37.40 (48.71)
        2:00.58 (23.18)     2:26.25 (48.85)     2:49.44 (23.19)     3:14.24 (47.99)
 37 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      3:13.58    3:14.35  
     1) Bobby Lesko 16                  2) John Santoro 17                
     3) Austin Wolff 17                 4) Ian Robert 17                  
                  23.83       50.00 (50.00)     1:12.77 (22.77)     1:37.77 (47.77)
        2:00.93 (23.16)     2:26.52 (48.75)     2:49.16 (22.64)     3:14.35 (47.83)
 38 Westfield YMCA-NJ                                 3:14.47    3:14.58  
     1) Will Beckett 16                 2) Luke McGrory 16                
     3) Brennan Haley 17                4) Matthew Daniel 17              
                  23.07       48.80 (48.80)     1:11.93 (23.13)     1:37.97 (49.17)
        2:01.22 (23.25)     2:27.75 (49.78)     2:49.51 (21.76)     3:14.58 (46.83)
 39 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                3:16.79    3:14.76  
     1) Pieter Brower 15                2) Mitchel Cole 17                
     3) Isaac Klinger 16                4) Randy Chen 17                  
                  23.05       47.60 (47.60)     1:11.01 (23.41)     1:36.42 (48.82)
        1:59.95 (23.53)     2:25.89 (49.47)     2:48.94 (23.05)     3:14.76 (48.87)
 40 Lima Ohio YMCA                                    3:14.59    3:14.97  
     1) Britton Weigt 16                2) Matthew Wilcox 16              
     3) Jonathen Robey 17               4) Joshua Vondran 19              
                  23.73       50.06 (50.06)     1:13.16 (23.10)     1:38.88 (48.82)
        2:01.52 (22.64)     2:27.47 (48.59)     2:49.54 (22.07)     3:14.97 (47.50)
 41 Burbank Branch YMCA-NE                            3:15.84    3:15.22  
     1) Jennings Soccorso-Mccoy 17      2) Brendan Sweeney 18             
     3) Connor Daly 18                  4) Scott McGinty 17               
                  23.60       49.71 (49.71)     1:12.33 (22.62)     1:38.56 (48.85)
        2:01.95 (23.39)     2:28.02 (49.46)     2:50.13 (22.11)     3:15.22 (47.20)
 42 West Family YMCA & Boise City-SR                  3:16.19    3:15.31  
     1) Tanner Schelling 16             2) James Nguyen 17                
     3) Kristian Almberg 16             4) Alex Trompke 16                
                  23.27       49.10 (49.10)     1:13.01 (23.91)     1:39.83 (50.73)
        2:02.74 (22.91)     2:27.95 (48.12)     2:50.83 (22.88)     3:15.31 (47.36)
 43 Andover/North Andover YMCA-NE  'B'                3:16.99    3:15.44  
     1) Ryan Fortin 18                  2) David Kitchen 17               
     3) Kieran Dunbar 18                4) David Hunter 17                
                  23.31       48.13 (48.13)     1:11.39 (23.26)     1:37.53 (49.40)
        2:00.68 (23.15)     2:26.99 (49.46)     2:49.69 (22.70)     3:15.44 (48.45)
 44 Hazleton YMCA                                     3:16.31    3:15.93  
     1) Jeffrey Hicks 17                2) Matthew Cullen 17              
     3) Joan Toribio 19                 4) Ryan Paisley 16                
                  23.75       49.50 (49.50)     1:13.51 (24.01)     1:39.80 (50.30)
        2:03.23 (23.43)     2:28.77 (48.97)     2:51.07 (22.30)     3:15.93 (47.16)
 45 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA-NC                      3:16.60    3:16.11  
     1) Caleb Camp 17                   2) Max Howes 17                   
     3) Oliver Hudgins 15               4) Joey Duronio 17                
                  23.34       48.75 (48.75)     1:12.42 (23.67)     1:38.25 (49.50)
        2:02.13 (23.88)     2:28.95 (50.70)     2:51.55 (22.60)     3:16.11 (47.16)
 46 Edwardsville YMCA-OZ                              3:16.76    3:16.28  
     1) Nick Roberts 17                 2) Jacob Gremaud 14               
     3) Rick Roberts 15                 4) Frank Gremaud 17               
                  23.52       49.08 (49.08)     1:12.85 (23.77)                    
            2:02.23 ( )         2:28.88 ( )     2:51.57 (22.69)     3:16.28 (47.40)
 47 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      3:14.54    3:16.51  
     1) Garrett Hills 17                2) Brandon Sweezer 15             
     3) Jacob Kohlhoff 15               4) Zachary Piedt 15               
                  22.58       47.26 (47.26)     1:10.96 (23.70)     1:37.74 (50.48)
        2:01.32 (23.58)     2:27.33 (49.59)     2:50.80 (23.47)     3:16.51 (49.18)
 48 Dane County YMCA Inc.-WI                          3:14.77    3:17.26  
     1) Evan Kuker 17                   2) Sam Jekel 17                   
     3) Kade McGilvray 15               4) Andrew Lindstrom 16            
                  23.26       48.78 (48.78)     1:12.16 (23.38)     1:38.34 (49.56)
        2:01.93 (23.59)     2:28.49 (50.15)     2:51.98 (23.49)     3:17.26 (48.77)
 49 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            3:16.02    3:17.27  
     1) Matt Leenhouts 15               2) Shane Corbett 17               
     3) Dillon Lancenese 15             4) Billy Beard 14                 
                  23.98       49.64 (49.64)     1:13.31 (23.67)     1:39.90 (50.26)
        2:02.91 (23.01)     2:28.73 (48.83)     2:51.57 (22.84)     3:17.27 (48.54)
 50 Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA-ND                     3:16.76    3:17.82  
     1) Matt Wenzel 17                  2) Sean Rider 18                  
     3) Tanner Bjorlie 16               4) Obi Obembe 18                  
                  24.03       50.15 (50.15)     1:14.20 (24.05)     1:40.97 (50.82)
        2:04.08 (23.11)     2:30.29 (49.32)     2:52.46 (22.17)     3:17.82 (47.53)
 51 Springfield IL YMCA-IL  'B'                       3:15.77    3:17.83  
     1) Weston Stephens 15              2) Jon Pierce 17                  
     3) Jake Hamill 17                  4) Brinton Wilkey 15              
                  23.44       50.42 (50.42)     1:13.57 (23.15)     1:39.85 (49.43)
        2:02.83 (22.98)     2:28.80 (48.95)     2:51.83 (23.03)     3:17.83 (49.03)
 52 Franklin YMCA - PA                                3:16.50    3:18.31  
     1) J. Reid Morrison 15             2) Andrew Frederick 17            
     3) Devin Slaugenhaupt 16           4) Phillip Emerson 16             
                  23.22       49.65 (49.65)     1:13.14 (23.49)     1:39.30 (49.65)
        2:04.48 (25.18)     2:31.85 (52.55)     2:53.56 (21.71)     3:18.31 (46.46)
 53 Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA-OH                     3:16.64    3:18.96  
     1) Jacob Griffith 16               2) Michael Ritchey 15             
     3) Mitchell Dodd 17                4) Paul Hintz 17                  
                  23.18       49.42 (49.42)     1:13.16 (23.74)     1:39.75 (50.33)
        2:03.79 (24.04)     2:30.38 (50.63)     2:53.50 (23.12)     3:18.96 (48.58)
 54 Tri-City Area IL YMCA-OZ                          3:15.38    3:19.24  
     1) Christian Aragona 17            2) Jack Kane 18                   
     3) Davion Conley 15                4) Addison Kaufmann 15            
                  23.10       47.79 (47.79)     1:10.79 (23.00)     1:36.67 (48.88)
        2:00.89 (24.22)     2:28.20 (51.53)     2:52.30 (24.10)     3:19.24 (51.04)
 55 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 3:15.95    3:19.76  
     1) Justin Kostelnik 16             2) Josh Krieg 17                  
     3) Seth Abraham 17                 4) John Paul Zimcosky 16          
                  23.60       50.00 (50.00)     1:13.15 (23.15)     1:39.70 (49.70)
        2:03.49 (23.79)     2:30.01 (50.31)     2:53.10 (23.09)     3:19.76 (49.75)
 56 Flushing YMCA-MR                                  3:16.45    3:19.84  
     1) Joseph Mercurio 16              2) Andrew Qiao 17                 
     3) Christopher Reyes 16            4) Danny Graham 17                
                  23.51       49.26 (49.26)     1:13.53 (24.27)     1:41.16 (51.90)
        2:04.79 (23.63)     2:31.25 (50.09)     2:54.21 (22.96)     3:19.84 (48.59)
 57 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        3:16.79    3:20.86  
     1) Matthew Pettit 15               2) Quinn Mickelson 18             
     3) John Littell 18                 4) Justin Crew 14                 
                  23.71       49.50 (49.50)     1:13.62 (24.12)     1:39.91 (50.41)
        2:04.93 (25.02)     2:31.93 (52.02)     2:54.84 (22.91)     3:20.86 (48.93)
 -- Birmingham Family YMCA-MI                         3:14.74         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Jacob Carl 16                   2) Patrick Nodland 16             
     3) John Schihl 15                  4) Gust Kouvaris 15               
                  23.50       48.90 (48.90)     1:11.25 (22.35)     1:36.35 (47.45)
        1:58.75 (22.40)     2:24.08 (47.73)     2:46.52 (22.44)          DQ (47.15)
 -- Summit Branch YMCA-NJ                             3:14.13         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) William Benn 17                 2) Timothy Kostolansky 16         
     3) Cam Simko 18                    4) Benjamin Lin 17                
                  23.39       48.93 (48.93)     1:11.60 (22.67)     1:37.39 (48.46)
        2:00.18 (22.79)     2:25.37 (47.98)     2:47.20 (21.83)          DQ (46.60)
 
Event 209  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 9:39.09   4/15/2007 Corrine Showalter, Sarasota                
 Meet Qualifying:  10:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Valley           16 Sarasota-FL-FL      10:06.30    9:43.62  
                  26.45       54.93 (28.48)     1:23.84 (28.91)     1:52.87 (29.03)
        2:22.00 (29.13)     2:51.26 (29.26)     3:20.45 (29.19)     3:49.61 (29.16)
        4:19.03 (29.42)     4:48.62 (29.59)     5:18.13 (29.51)     5:47.51 (29.38)
        6:17.06 (29.55)     6:46.91 (29.85)     7:16.55 (29.64)     7:46.14 (29.59)
        8:15.85 (29.71)     8:45.52 (29.67)     9:15.14 (29.62)     9:43.62 (28.48)
  2 Hali Flickinger           17 York-PA-MA           9:47.35    9:49.34  
                  26.85       55.79 (28.94)     1:25.15 (29.36)     1:54.79 (29.64)
        2:24.52 (29.73)     2:54.37 (29.85)     3:24.21 (29.84)     3:54.07 (29.86)
        4:24.01 (29.94)     4:53.91 (29.90)     5:23.73 (29.82)     5:53.39 (29.66)
        6:23.03 (29.64)     6:52.64 (29.61)     7:22.07 (29.43)     7:51.71 (29.64)
        8:21.30 (29.59)     8:50.93 (29.63)     9:20.54 (29.61)     9:49.34 (28.80)
  3 Marah Pugh                16 Macomb- MI          10:10.22    9:53.76  
                  27.32       56.51 (29.19)     1:25.89 (29.38)     1:55.54 (29.65)
        2:25.38 (29.84)     2:54.94 (29.56)     3:24.66 (29.72)     3:54.32 (29.66)
        4:24.02 (29.70)     4:53.67 (29.65)     5:23.52 (29.85)     5:53.26 (29.74)
        6:23.38 (30.12)     6:53.35 (29.97)     7:23.05 (29.70)     7:53.20 (30.15)
        8:23.54 (30.34)     8:53.82 (30.28)     9:24.49 (30.67)     9:53.76 (29.27)
  4 Shaylynn Spelman          16 ME Lyons-OH-OH      10:08.94    9:56.35  
                  27.74       57.40 (29.66)     1:27.55 (30.15)     1:57.85 (30.30)
        2:27.98 (30.13)     2:57.82 (29.84)     3:27.98 (30.16)     3:58.06 (30.08)
        4:28.37 (30.31)     4:58.39 (30.02)     5:28.36 (29.97)     5:58.60 (30.24)
        6:28.86 (30.26)     6:58.80 (29.94)     7:28.42 (29.62)     7:58.28 (29.86)
        8:28.03 (29.75)     8:57.93 (29.90)     9:27.63 (29.70)     9:56.35 (28.72)
  5 Ellie Berdusco            15 Sarasota-FL-FL      10:09.08    9:57.91  
                  27.12       56.17 (29.05)     1:25.86 (29.69)     1:55.84 (29.98)
        2:25.71 (29.87)     2:55.56 (29.85)     3:25.44 (29.88)     3:55.38 (29.94)
        4:25.44 (30.06)     4:55.94 (30.50)     5:26.22 (30.28)     5:56.46 (30.24)
        6:26.81 (30.35)     6:57.18 (30.37)     7:27.46 (30.28)     7:57.81 (30.35)
        8:28.32 (30.51)     8:58.68 (30.36)     9:28.81 (30.13)     9:57.91 (29.10)
  6 Cameron Davis             16 Sarasota-FL-FL      10:01.46    9:59.13  
                  27.96       57.65 (29.69)     1:27.68 (30.03)     1:57.74 (30.06)
        2:27.82 (30.08)     2:57.96 (30.14)     3:27.98 (30.02)     3:57.81 (29.83)
        4:27.73 (29.92)     4:57.98 (30.25)     5:28.38 (30.40)     5:58.89 (30.51)
        6:29.14 (30.25)     6:59.64 (30.50)     7:30.02 (30.38)     8:00.58 (30.56)
        8:30.74 (30.16)     9:00.66 (29.92)     9:30.58 (29.92)     9:59.13 (28.55)
  7 Hannah James              16 Sarasota-FL-FL      10:17.95   10:02.08  
                  27.78       57.29 (29.51)     1:27.34 (30.05)     1:57.26 (29.92)
        2:27.29 (30.03)     2:57.44 (30.15)     3:27.81 (30.37)     3:58.10 (30.29)
        4:28.42 (30.32)     4:58.54 (30.12)     5:28.60 (30.06)     5:58.93 (30.33)
        6:29.45 (30.52)     7:00.12 (30.67)     7:30.58 (30.46)     8:00.95 (30.37)
        8:31.49 (30.54)     9:02.16 (30.67)     9:32.64 (30.48)    10:02.08 (29.44)
  8 Emily Launer              18 Kishwaukee-IL-IL    10:13.64   10:07.24  
                  27.10       56.70 (29.60)     1:26.99 (30.29)     1:57.29 (30.30)
        2:27.68 (30.39)     2:57.93 (30.25)     3:28.05 (30.12)     3:58.61 (30.56)
        4:29.34 (30.73)     5:00.15 (30.81)     5:30.95 (30.80)     6:01.91 (30.96)
        6:32.87 (30.96)     7:03.73 (30.86)     7:34.56 (30.83)     8:05.41 (30.85)
        8:36.26 (30.85)     9:07.22 (30.96)     9:37.99 (30.77)    10:07.24 (29.25)
  9 Courtney Harnish          12 York-PA-MA          10:27.57   10:07.71  
                  28.19       59.12 (30.93)     1:30.10 (30.98)     2:00.63 (30.53)
        2:31.12 (30.49)     3:01.63 (30.51)     3:32.06 (30.43)     4:02.52 (30.46)
        4:32.89 (30.37)     5:03.51 (30.62)     5:34.17 (30.66)     6:04.67 (30.50)
        6:35.40 (30.73)     7:06.00 (30.60)     7:37.04 (31.04)     8:07.51 (30.47)
        8:38.05 (30.54)     9:08.64 (30.59)     9:38.76 (30.12)    10:07.71 (28.95)
 10 India Boland              18 North Shore-MA-NE    9:59.10   10:08.24  
                  27.57       57.48 (29.91)     1:27.86 (30.38)     1:58.39 (30.53)
        2:28.96 (30.57)     2:59.48 (30.52)     3:30.29 (30.81)     4:00.92 (30.63)
        4:31.73 (30.81)     5:02.33 (30.60)     5:32.92 (30.59)     6:03.55 (30.63)
        6:34.19 (30.64)     7:04.87 (30.68)     7:35.67 (30.80)     8:06.27 (30.60)
        8:36.95 (30.68)     9:07.66 (30.71)     9:38.14 (30.48)    10:08.24 (30.10)
 11 Verity Abel               15 Wilton-CT-CT        10:19.02   10:09.47  
                  27.88       58.07 (30.19)     1:28.66 (30.59)     1:59.57 (30.91)
        2:30.56 (30.99)     3:01.59 (31.03)     3:32.60 (31.01)     4:03.48 (30.88)
        4:34.54 (31.06)     5:05.40 (30.86)     5:36.13 (30.73)     6:06.86 (30.73)
        6:37.73 (30.87)     7:08.71 (30.98)     7:39.33 (30.62)     8:10.06 (30.73)
        8:40.90 (30.84)     9:11.17 (30.27)     9:40.49 (29.32)    10:09.47 (28.98)
 12 Jessie Arnold             15 Waynesboro-VA-VA    10:26.15   10:09.48  
                  28.06       58.34 (30.28)     1:28.68 (30.34)     1:59.29 (30.61)
        2:29.91 (30.62)     3:00.61 (30.70)     3:31.32 (30.71)     4:01.98 (30.66)
        4:32.67 (30.69)     5:03.41 (30.74)     5:34.21 (30.80)     6:04.98 (30.77)
        6:35.78 (30.80)     7:06.52 (30.74)     7:37.46 (30.94)     8:08.01 (30.55)
        8:38.82 (30.81)     9:09.44 (30.62)     9:40.02 (30.58)    10:09.48 (29.46)
 13 Cassy Jernberg            14 Schroeder-WI-WI     10:16.04   10:10.21  
                  28.19       58.12 (29.93)     1:28.30 (30.18)     1:59.09 (30.79)
        2:29.69 (30.60)     3:00.37 (30.68)     3:31.09 (30.72)     4:02.37 (31.28)
        4:33.26 (30.89)     5:04.32 (31.06)     5:34.95 (30.63)     6:06.03 (31.08)
        6:36.92 (30.89)     7:07.82 (30.90)     7:38.58 (30.76)     8:09.58 (31.00)
        8:40.22 (30.64)     9:10.75 (30.53)     9:40.87 (30.12)    10:10.21 (29.34)
 14 Kaitlyn Ferrara           16 ME Lyons-OH-OH      10:09.86   10:10.64  
                  28.03       57.91 (29.88)     1:28.18 (30.27)     1:58.52 (30.34)
        2:28.93 (30.41)     2:59.40 (30.47)     3:29.70 (30.30)     4:00.26 (30.56)
        4:30.93 (30.67)     5:01.89 (30.96)     5:32.41 (30.52)     6:03.24 (30.83)
        6:34.07 (30.83)     7:04.83 (30.76)     7:35.93 (31.10)     8:07.04 (31.11)
        8:38.14 (31.10)     9:09.39 (31.25)     9:40.37 (30.98)    10:10.64 (30.27)
 15 Sara Craft                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ       10:12.49   10:14.78  
                  28.10       58.04 (29.94)     1:28.68 (30.64)     1:59.60 (30.92)
        2:30.71 (31.11)     3:01.75 (31.04)     3:32.92 (31.17)     4:03.96 (31.04)
        4:34.94 (30.98)     5:05.97 (31.03)     5:37.11 (31.14)     6:08.08 (30.97)
        6:39.13 (31.05)     7:10.12 (30.99)     7:41.01 (30.89)     8:12.02 (31.01)
        8:42.83 (30.81)     9:13.99 (31.16)     9:44.85 (30.86)    10:14.78 (29.93)
 16 Kelsey Frantz             17 Sarasota-FL-FL      10:27.63   10:15.85  
                  28.39       58.96 (30.57)     1:29.69 (30.73)     2:00.36 (30.67)
        2:30.84 (30.48)     3:01.48 (30.64)     3:32.37 (30.89)     4:03.28 (30.91)
        4:34.09 (30.81)     5:05.32 (31.23)     5:36.21 (30.89)     6:07.53 (31.32)
        6:38.76 (31.23)     7:10.03 (31.27)     7:41.46 (31.43)     8:12.43 (30.97)
        8:43.79 (31.36)     9:14.89 (31.10)     9:45.98 (31.09)    10:15.85 (29.87)
 17 Grace Baird               17 Northwest-NC-NC     10:24.06   10:16.35  
                  28.15       58.51 (30.36)     1:28.95 (30.44)     1:59.45 (30.50)
        2:30.10 (30.65)     3:01.04 (30.94)     3:32.09 (31.05)     4:02.97 (30.88)
        4:33.89 (30.92)     5:05.04 (31.15)     5:36.34 (31.30)     6:07.66 (31.32)
        6:39.00 (31.34)     7:10.33 (31.33)     7:41.59 (31.26)     8:13.06 (31.47)
        8:44.12 (31.06)     9:15.41 (31.29)     9:46.34 (30.93)    10:16.35 (30.01)
 18 Spence Atkins             14 Sarasota-FL-FL      10:08.78   10:18.21  
                                6:06.69 ( )                             6:38.23 ( )
                                7:09.60 ( )                             7:41.25 ( )
                                                    8:12.93 ( )                    
            8:44.75 ( )                             9:16.33 ( )                    
            9:47.84 ( )    10:18.21 (30.37)                                        
 19 Caitlynn Moon             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL    10:28.19   10:18.76  
                  27.41       57.27 (29.86)     1:28.01 (30.74)     1:59.27 (31.26)
        2:30.62 (31.35)     3:02.13 (31.51)     3:33.34 (31.21)     4:04.68 (31.34)
        4:35.92 (31.24)     5:07.31 (31.39)     5:38.45 (31.14)     6:09.67 (31.22)
        6:41.04 (31.37)     7:12.36 (31.32)     7:43.78 (31.42)     8:14.73 (30.95)
        8:46.03 (31.30)     9:17.54 (31.51)     9:48.81 (31.27)    10:18.76 (29.95)
 20 Meghan Thompson           15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ 10:21.70   10:20.28  
                  28.58       59.46 (30.88)     1:30.71 (31.25)     2:01.73 (31.02)
        2:32.74 (31.01)     3:04.05 (31.31)     3:35.43 (31.38)     4:06.80 (31.37)
        4:38.44 (31.64)     5:09.87 (31.43)     5:41.28 (31.41)     6:12.77 (31.49)
        6:44.17 (31.40)     7:15.56 (31.39)     7:46.63 (31.07)     8:17.64 (31.01)
        8:48.67 (31.03)     9:19.60 (30.93)     9:50.20 (30.60)    10:20.28 (30.08)
 21 Emri Moore                18 Spokane-WA-IE       10:11.36   10:20.43  
                  27.63       57.04 (29.41)     1:26.88 (29.84)     1:56.91 (30.03)
        2:27.27 (30.36)     2:57.95 (30.68)     3:28.79 (30.84)     3:59.98 (31.19)
        4:31.24 (31.26)     5:02.53 (31.29)     5:34.23 (31.70)     6:05.72 (31.49)
        6:37.31 (31.59)     7:09.50 (32.19)     7:41.62 (32.12)     8:13.61 (31.99)
        8:45.72 (32.11)     9:17.81 (32.09)     9:49.69 (31.88)    10:20.43 (30.74)
 22 Megan Clemens             18 Huntington-WV-WV     9:21.37L  10:23.61  
                  28.03       58.42 (30.39)     1:29.33 (30.91)     2:00.48 (31.15)
        2:31.68 (31.20)     3:02.54 (30.86)     3:33.93 (31.39)     4:05.01 (31.08)
        4:36.35 (31.34)     5:07.99 (31.64)     5:39.52 (31.53)     6:11.18 (31.66)
        6:42.94 (31.76)     7:14.90 (31.96)     7:46.69 (31.79)     8:18.43 (31.74)
        8:50.24 (31.81)     9:21.49 (31.25)     9:53.01 (31.52)    10:23.61 (30.60)
 23 Ali Church                17 Red River-ND-ND     10:21.12   10:23.97  
                  28.01       58.62 (30.61)     1:29.70 (31.08)     2:00.96 (31.26)
        2:32.63 (31.67)     3:04.30 (31.67)     3:35.85 (31.55)     4:07.16 (31.31)
        4:39.13 (31.97)     5:10.83 (31.70)     5:42.45 (31.62)     6:13.88 (31.43)
        6:45.40 (31.52)     7:17.02 (31.62)     7:48.47 (31.45)     8:19.67 (31.20)
        8:51.03 (31.36)     9:22.54 (31.51)     9:53.61 (31.07)    10:23.97 (30.36)
 24 Meredith Whisenhunt       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC  10:20.16   10:25.52  
                  28.42       59.55 (31.13)     1:30.65 (31.10)     2:01.56 (30.91)
        2:32.53 (30.97)     3:04.16 (31.63)     3:35.69 (31.53)     4:07.04 (31.35)
        4:38.87 (31.83)     5:10.26 (31.39)     5:41.74 (31.48)     6:13.56 (31.82)
        6:45.27 (31.71)     7:16.79 (31.52)     7:48.07 (31.28)     8:19.78 (31.71)
        8:51.42 (31.64)     9:23.31 (31.89)     9:54.80 (31.49)    10:25.52 (30.72)
 25 Taylor Myszka             17 South Family-OH-OH  10:30.60   10:25.57  
                  28.55       59.12 (30.57)     1:30.16 (31.04)     2:01.32 (31.16)
        2:32.46 (31.14)     3:03.77 (31.31)     3:34.95 (31.18)     4:06.23 (31.28)
        4:37.73 (31.50)     5:08.95 (31.22)     5:40.38 (31.43)     6:11.86 (31.48)
        6:43.50 (31.64)     7:15.57 (32.07)     7:47.40 (31.83)     8:19.28 (31.88)
        8:51.05 (31.77)     9:23.09 (32.04)     9:55.04 (31.95)    10:25.57 (30.53)
 26 Kimberly Roos             16 Schroeder-WI-WI     10:30.84   10:27.15  
                  28.70       59.61 (30.91)     1:30.85 (31.24)     2:02.16 (31.31)
        2:33.42 (31.26)     3:04.84 (31.42)     3:36.43 (31.59)     4:07.82 (31.39)
        4:39.30 (31.48)     5:11.04 (31.74)     5:42.59 (31.55)     6:14.37 (31.78)
        6:45.93 (31.56)     7:17.71 (31.78)     7:49.49 (31.78)     8:21.41 (31.92)
        8:53.06 (31.65)     9:24.81 (31.75)     9:56.47 (31.66)    10:27.15 (30.68)
 27 Emily Ilgenfritz          14 York-PA-MA          10:23.37   10:27.50  
                  28.85       59.87 (31.02)     1:30.94 (31.07)     2:01.69 (30.75)
        2:32.38 (30.69)     3:03.20 (30.82)     3:34.14 (30.94)     4:05.54 (31.40)
        4:37.12 (31.58)     5:08.83 (31.71)     5:40.58 (31.75)     6:12.27 (31.69)
        6:44.17 (31.90)     7:16.21 (32.04)     7:48.28 (32.07)     8:20.22 (31.94)
        8:52.23 (32.01)     9:24.34 (32.11)     9:56.36 (32.02)    10:27.50 (31.14)
 28 Riley LeBlanc             18 North Shore-MA-NE   10:22.43   10:29.36  
                  28.73       59.33 (30.60)     1:30.12 (30.79)     2:01.13 (31.01)
        2:32.27 (31.14)     3:03.66 (31.39)     3:35.31 (31.65)     4:07.08 (31.77)
        4:38.69 (31.61)     5:10.33 (31.64)     5:41.91 (31.58)     6:13.58 (31.67)
        6:45.36 (31.78)     7:17.21 (31.85)     7:49.38 (32.17)     8:21.06 (31.68)
        8:53.23 (32.17)     9:25.32 (32.09)     9:57.51 (32.19)    10:29.36 (31.85)
 29 Erin Ridge                18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       9:21.57L  10:30.37  
                  28.52       59.24 (30.72)     1:30.52 (31.28)     2:01.64 (31.12)
        2:32.77 (31.13)     3:04.20 (31.43)     3:35.62 (31.42)     4:07.10 (31.48)
        4:38.72 (31.62)     5:10.46 (31.74)     5:42.54 (32.08)     6:14.55 (32.01)
        6:46.47 (31.92)     7:18.55 (32.08)     7:50.92 (32.37)     8:23.05 (32.13)
        8:55.56 (32.51)     9:27.25 (31.69)     9:59.18 (31.93)    10:30.37 (31.19)
 30 Joanna Murphy             17 Sarasota-FL-FL      10:18.67   10:31.50  
                  28.47       59.32 (30.85)     1:30.50 (31.18)     2:01.91 (31.41)
        2:33.26 (31.35)     3:04.91 (31.65)     3:36.92 (32.01)     4:08.72 (31.80)
        4:40.60 (31.88)     5:12.34 (31.74)     5:44.12 (31.78)     6:15.92 (31.80)
        6:47.74 (31.82)     7:19.99 (32.25)     7:52.29 (32.30)     8:24.12 (31.83)
        8:56.28 (32.16)     9:28.34 (32.06)    10:00.54 (32.20)    10:31.50 (30.96)
 31 Kaitlin Law               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC 10:30.90   10:31.66  
                  28.06       58.55 (30.49)     1:30.08 (31.53)     2:01.73 (31.65)
        2:32.75 (31.02)     3:03.98 (31.23)     3:35.39 (31.41)     4:06.92 (31.53)
        4:38.59 (31.67)     5:10.25 (31.66)     5:42.14 (31.89)     6:14.08 (31.94)
        6:46.26 (32.18)     7:18.54 (32.28)     7:50.90 (32.36)     8:23.14 (32.24)
        8:55.49 (32.35)     9:27.75 (32.26)    10:00.07 (32.32)    10:31.66 (31.59)
 32 Rachel Mulligan           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC 10:24.25   10:31.83  
                  28.74       59.62 (30.88)     1:30.79 (31.17)     2:02.54 (31.75)
        2:33.78 (31.24)     3:05.38 (31.60)     3:36.98 (31.60)     4:08.67 (31.69)
        4:40.39 (31.72)     5:12.18 (31.79)     5:43.88 (31.70)     6:16.02 (32.14)
        6:47.88 (31.86)     7:19.89 (32.01)     7:52.01 (32.12)     8:23.97 (31.96)
        8:56.32 (32.35)     9:28.14 (31.82)    10:00.09 (31.95)    10:31.83 (31.74)
 33 Maggie Kauffeld           14 Wilton-CT-CT        10:25.59   10:33.05  
                  28.59       59.91 (31.32)     1:31.49 (31.58)     2:03.01 (31.52)
        2:34.88 (31.87)     3:06.98 (32.10)     3:38.82 (31.84)     4:10.86 (32.04)
        4:43.13 (32.27)     5:15.15 (32.02)     5:47.30 (32.15)     6:19.11 (31.81)
        6:51.32 (32.21)     7:23.39 (32.07)     7:55.52 (32.13)     8:27.37 (31.85)
        8:59.18 (31.81)     9:31.04 (31.86)    10:02.48 (31.44)    10:33.05 (30.57)
 34 Joanna Kostin             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ 10:30.26   10:33.17  
                  27.89       58.16 (30.27)     1:29.10 (30.94)     2:00.43 (31.33)
        2:31.72 (31.29)     3:03.19 (31.47)     3:34.65 (31.46)     4:06.29 (31.64)
        4:38.30 (32.01)     5:10.12 (31.82)     5:42.30 (32.18)     6:14.43 (32.13)
        6:46.41 (31.98)     7:18.68 (32.27)     7:51.06 (32.38)     8:23.66 (32.60)
        8:56.32 (32.66)     9:28.73 (32.41)    10:01.78 (33.05)    10:33.17 (31.39)
 35 Norah Hunt                14 Waynesboro-VA-VA    10:24.48   10:35.24  
                  29.10     1:00.29 (31.19)     1:31.93 (31.64)     2:03.77 (31.84)
        2:35.56 (31.79)     3:07.40 (31.84)     3:39.28 (31.88)     4:11.12 (31.84)
        4:43.04 (31.92)     5:14.99 (31.95)     5:47.00 (32.01)     6:19.05 (32.05)
        6:51.17 (32.12)     7:23.35 (32.18)     7:55.70 (32.35)     8:27.90 (32.20)
        9:00.07 (32.17)     9:32.19 (32.12)    10:04.03 (31.84)    10:35.24 (31.21)
 36 Savanna Faulconer         13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC  10:28.64   10:35.50  
                  29.03     1:00.46 (31.43)     1:32.12 (31.66)     2:04.14 (32.02)
        2:36.35 (32.21)     3:08.58 (32.23)     3:40.73 (32.15)     4:12.75 (32.02)
        4:45.04 (32.29)     5:16.89 (31.85)     5:48.53 (31.64)     6:20.40 (31.87)
        6:52.39 (31.99)     7:24.23 (31.84)     7:56.19 (31.96)     8:28.20 (32.01)
        9:00.45 (32.25)     9:32.60 (32.15)    10:04.50 (31.90)    10:35.50 (31.00)
 37 Sarah Fredericksen        17 Lynchburg-VA-VA     10:25.94   10:37.82  
                  29.19     1:00.23 (31.04)     1:31.36 (31.13)     2:02.48 (31.12)
        2:33.82 (31.34)     3:05.41 (31.59)     3:37.45 (32.04)     4:09.67 (32.22)
        4:41.88 (32.21)     5:14.23 (32.35)     5:46.31 (32.08)     6:18.61 (32.30)
        6:51.12 (32.51)     7:23.34 (32.22)     7:55.79 (32.45)     8:27.76 (31.97)
        9:01.02 (33.26)     9:33.78 (32.76)    10:06.37 (32.59)    10:37.82 (31.45)
 38 Toe Williams              14 ME Lyons-OH-OH      10:27.21   10:40.02  
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)     1:33.29 (32.30)     2:05.34 (32.05)
        2:37.56 (32.22)     3:10.24 (32.68)     3:42.52 (32.28)     4:15.00 (32.48)
        4:47.34 (32.34)     5:19.70 (32.36)     5:51.95 (32.25)     6:24.15 (32.20)
        6:55.97 (31.82)     7:28.17 (32.20)     8:00.32 (32.15)     8:32.64 (32.32)
        9:04.91 (32.27)     9:37.02 (32.11)    10:08.96 (31.94)    10:40.02 (31.06)
 
Event 210  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 8:55.55    4/6/2011 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota-FL             
 Meet Qualifying:  9:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Martin               17 York-PA-MA           9:14.30    9:03.39  
                  25.15       52.27 (27.12)     1:19.55 (27.28)     1:47.17 (27.62)
        2:14.83 (27.66)     2:42.25 (27.42)     3:09.83 (27.58)     3:37.31 (27.48)
        4:04.94 (27.63)     4:32.63 (27.69)     5:00.02 (27.39)     5:27.55 (27.53)
        5:55.07 (27.52)     6:22.53 (27.46)     6:49.88 (27.35)     7:17.01 (27.13)
        7:43.94 (26.93)     8:10.64 (26.70)     8:37.37 (26.73)     9:03.39 (26.02)
  2 Derek Pridemore           18 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:07.95    9:06.83  
                  24.90       51.73 (26.83)     1:19.01 (27.28)     1:46.61 (27.60)
        2:14.40 (27.79)     2:41.79 (27.39)     3:09.03 (27.24)     3:36.48 (27.45)
        4:04.16 (27.68)     4:31.89 (27.73)     4:59.41 (27.52)     5:26.93 (27.52)
        5:54.49 (27.56)     6:22.19 (27.70)     6:49.83 (27.64)     7:17.28 (27.45)
        7:44.94 (27.66)     8:12.33 (27.39)     8:39.97 (27.64)     9:06.83 (26.86)
  3 Bradley Wachenfeld        17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  9:22.06    9:17.19  
                  25.35       52.36 (27.01)     1:19.62 (27.26)     1:47.05 (27.43)
        2:14.69 (27.64)     2:42.56 (27.87)     3:10.32 (27.76)     3:38.02 (27.70)
        4:06.05 (28.03)     4:34.36 (28.31)     5:02.55 (28.19)     5:30.89 (28.34)
        5:59.30 (28.41)     6:27.68 (28.38)     6:56.09 (28.41)     7:24.56 (28.47)
        7:53.02 (28.46)     8:21.44 (28.42)     8:49.99 (28.55)     9:17.19 (27.20)
  4 Brandon Sweezer           15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      9:35.44    9:23.62  
                  25.89       53.52 (27.63)     1:21.38 (27.86)     1:49.38 (28.00)
        2:17.25 (27.87)     2:45.30 (28.05)     3:13.55 (28.25)     3:42.00 (28.45)
        4:10.12 (28.12)     4:38.41 (28.29)     5:06.74 (28.33)     5:35.88 (29.14)
        6:04.38 (28.50)     6:33.05 (28.67)     7:01.81 (28.76)     7:30.60 (28.79)
        7:59.48 (28.88)     8:28.17 (28.69)     8:56.72 (28.55)     9:23.62 (26.90)
  5 Brandon Flynn             18 York-PA-MA           9:41.80    9:24.24  
                  25.95       53.76 (27.81)     1:22.25 (28.49)     1:50.95 (28.70)
        2:19.61 (28.66)     2:48.31 (28.70)     3:16.85 (28.54)     3:45.46 (28.61)
        4:13.85 (28.39)     4:42.19 (28.34)     5:10.68 (28.49)     5:39.21 (28.53)
        6:07.62 (28.41)     6:36.01 (28.39)     7:04.37 (28.36)     7:32.62 (28.25)
        8:00.90 (28.28)     8:29.34 (28.44)     8:57.61 (28.27)     9:24.24 (26.63)
  6 Matt O'Donnell            16 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:38.71    9:24.39  
                  25.56       53.66 (28.10)     1:22.20 (28.54)     1:50.79 (28.59)
        2:19.38 (28.59)     2:47.99 (28.61)     3:16.53 (28.54)     3:44.96 (28.43)
        4:13.42 (28.46)     4:41.74 (28.32)     5:10.09 (28.35)     5:38.51 (28.42)
        6:07.12 (28.61)     6:35.60 (28.48)     7:04.14 (28.54)     7:32.69 (28.55)
        8:01.27 (28.58)     8:29.77 (28.50)     8:57.81 (28.04)     9:24.39 (26.58)
  7 Shane Mckenzie            18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  9:22.38    9:25.65  
                  25.53       53.37 (27.84)     1:21.54 (28.17)     1:49.75 (28.21)
        2:18.02 (28.27)     2:46.22 (28.20)     3:14.71 (28.49)     3:43.19 (28.48)
        4:11.98 (28.79)     4:40.71 (28.73)     5:09.62 (28.91)     5:38.40 (28.78)
        6:07.38 (28.98)     6:36.20 (28.82)     7:04.93 (28.73)     7:33.48 (28.55)
        8:02.09 (28.61)     8:30.66 (28.57)     8:58.90 (28.24)     9:25.65 (26.75)
  8 Matthew Moen              17 Wilton-CT-CT         9:38.24    9:26.74  
                  25.71       53.47 (27.76)     1:21.98 (28.51)     1:50.59 (28.61)
        2:19.29 (28.70)     2:47.94 (28.65)     3:16.60 (28.66)     3:45.53 (28.93)
        4:14.30 (28.77)     4:42.76 (28.46)     5:11.41 (28.65)     5:40.14 (28.73)
        6:08.90 (28.76)     6:37.49 (28.59)     7:06.18 (28.69)     7:34.89 (28.71)
        8:03.44 (28.55)     8:31.90 (28.46)     8:59.94 (28.04)     9:26.74 (26.80)
  9 Liam McKane               16 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:33.66    9:29.90  
                  26.50       54.59 (28.09)     1:22.88 (28.29)     1:51.58 (28.70)
        2:20.18 (28.60)     2:48.79 (28.61)     3:17.20 (28.41)     3:45.64 (28.44)
        4:14.30 (28.66)     4:42.84 (28.54)     5:11.46 (28.62)     5:40.12 (28.66)
        6:08.88 (28.76)     6:37.82 (28.94)     7:06.57 (28.75)     7:35.58 (29.01)
        8:04.57 (28.99)     8:33.59 (29.02)     9:02.70 (29.11)     9:29.90 (27.20)
 10 Kyle Kemp                 17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   9:37.48    9:31.54  
                  25.98       53.98 (28.00)     1:22.51 (28.53)     1:51.00 (28.49)
        2:19.27 (28.27)     2:47.66 (28.39)     3:15.95 (28.29)     3:44.65 (28.70)
        4:13.34 (28.69)     4:42.05 (28.71)     5:10.95 (28.90)     5:39.87 (28.92)
        6:09.21 (29.34)     6:38.05 (28.84)     7:07.05 (29.00)     7:36.16 (29.11)
        8:05.22 (29.06)     8:34.24 (29.02)     9:03.24 (29.00)     9:31.54 (28.30)
 11 Bradley Strathmeyer       18 York-PA-MA           9:49.78    9:31.83  
                  26.48       55.76 (29.28)     1:24.27 (28.51)     1:52.50 (28.23)
        2:21.08 (28.58)     2:49.54 (28.46)     3:18.21 (28.67)     3:46.93 (28.72)
        4:15.72 (28.79)     4:44.54 (28.82)     5:13.35 (28.81)     5:41.93 (28.58)
        6:10.60 (28.67)     6:39.30 (28.70)     7:07.98 (28.68)     7:36.66 (28.68)
        8:05.54 (28.88)     8:34.34 (28.80)     9:03.30 (28.96)     9:31.83 (28.53)
 12 Andy Watts                18 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:45.76    9:32.14  
                  26.39       55.04 (28.65)     1:24.12 (29.08)     1:52.65 (28.53)
        2:21.39 (28.74)     2:49.73 (28.34)     3:18.31 (28.58)     3:46.98 (28.67)
        4:15.91 (28.93)     4:44.73 (28.82)     5:13.54 (28.81)     5:42.51 (28.97)
        6:11.44 (28.93)     6:40.24 (28.80)     7:09.29 (29.05)     7:38.18 (28.89)
        8:06.87 (28.69)     8:35.76 (28.89)     9:04.52 (28.76)     9:32.14 (27.62)
 13 Jake Pierce               16 Hickory - NC-NC      9:41.86    9:33.59  
                  26.05       54.90 (28.85)     1:23.83 (28.93)     1:52.75 (28.92)
        2:21.88 (29.13)     2:50.89 (29.01)     3:19.91 (29.02)     3:49.19 (29.28)
        4:18.14 (28.95)     4:47.31 (29.17)     5:16.40 (29.09)     5:45.31 (28.91)
        6:14.26 (28.95)     6:43.13 (28.87)     7:12.09 (28.96)     7:40.97 (28.88)
        8:09.83 (28.86)     8:38.31 (28.48)     9:06.68 (28.37)     9:33.59 (26.91)
 14 PJ Fallon                 18 North Shore-MA-NE    9:33.20    9:35.12  
                  25.68       53.33 (27.65)     1:21.19 (27.86)     1:49.14 (27.95)
        2:17.12 (27.98)     2:45.31 (28.19)     3:13.73 (28.42)     3:42.29 (28.56)
        4:10.99 (28.70)     4:40.20 (29.21)     5:09.26 (29.06)     5:38.56 (29.30)
        6:07.90 (29.34)     6:37.30 (29.40)     7:06.91 (29.61)     7:36.60 (29.69)
        8:06.60 (30.00)     8:36.25 (29.65)     9:06.05 (29.80)     9:35.12 (29.07)
 15 William Molloy            17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   9:49.21    9:36.13  
                  25.50       54.18 (28.68)     1:23.54 (29.36)     1:52.78 (29.24)
        2:22.04 (29.26)     2:51.29 (29.25)     3:20.99 (29.70)     3:50.32 (29.33)
        4:19.96 (29.64)     4:49.31 (29.35)     5:18.23 (28.92)     5:47.24 (29.01)
        6:16.19 (28.95)     6:45.46 (29.27)     7:14.04 (28.58)     7:42.72 (28.68)
        8:11.27 (28.55)     8:39.89 (28.62)     9:08.88 (28.99)     9:36.13 (27.25)
 16 Stuart Hohm               15 Springfield-IL-IL    9:37.23    9:36.96  
                  26.35       55.10 (28.75)     1:23.91 (28.81)     1:52.33 (28.42)
        2:21.04 (28.71)     2:50.36 (29.32)     3:19.11 (28.75)     3:47.57 (28.46)
        4:16.18 (28.61)     4:45.41 (29.23)     5:14.15 (28.74)     5:43.16 (29.01)
        6:12.40 (29.24)     6:41.38 (28.98)     7:10.45 (29.07)     7:39.65 (29.20)
        8:08.84 (29.19)     8:38.26 (29.42)     9:07.89 (29.63)     9:36.96 (29.07)
 17 Arthur Conover            17 Mid Maine-ME-ME      9:30.18    9:37.37  
                  27.63       56.05 (28.42)     1:25.00 (28.95)     1:53.81 (28.81)
        2:22.66 (28.85)     2:51.58 (28.92)     3:20.47 (28.89)     3:49.19 (28.72)
        4:18.10 (28.91)     4:47.23 (29.13)     5:16.11 (28.88)     5:45.32 (29.21)
        6:14.36 (29.04)     6:43.57 (29.21)     7:12.89 (29.32)     7:41.82 (28.93)
        8:11.14 (29.32)     8:40.47 (29.33)     9:09.29 (28.82)     9:37.37 (28.08)
 18 David Harmon              17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   9:44.91    9:37.56  
                  24.87       52.23 (27.36)     1:20.29 (28.06)     1:48.77 (28.48)
        2:17.75 (28.98)     2:46.56 (28.81)     3:15.71 (29.15)     3:44.80 (29.09)
        4:14.36 (29.56)     4:43.71 (29.35)     5:13.33 (29.62)     5:43.18 (29.85)
        6:12.63 (29.45)     6:42.40 (29.77)     7:12.18 (29.78)     7:41.53 (29.35)
        8:10.89 (29.36)     8:40.00 (29.11)     9:09.32 (29.32)     9:37.56 (28.24)
 19 Kevin George              14 Countryside-OH-OH    9:37.55    9:38.80  
                  25.43       53.60 (28.17)     1:22.18 (28.58)     1:51.21 (29.03)
        2:20.25 (29.04)     2:49.23 (28.98)     3:18.33 (29.10)     3:47.58 (29.25)
        4:16.58 (29.00)     4:45.68 (29.10)     5:14.91 (29.23)     5:44.51 (29.60)
        6:13.82 (29.31)     6:43.16 (29.34)     7:12.72 (29.56)     7:42.28 (29.56)
        8:12.03 (29.75)     8:41.59 (29.56)     9:10.80 (29.21)     9:38.80 (28.00)
 20 Jacob Carl                16 Birmingham-MI-MI     9:39.72    9:39.89  
                  26.38       55.34 (28.96)     1:24.10 (28.76)     1:52.69 (28.59)
        2:21.65 (28.96)     2:50.76 (29.11)     3:19.75 (28.99)     3:48.94 (29.19)
        4:18.09 (29.15)     4:47.33 (29.24)     5:16.24 (28.91)     5:45.48 (29.24)
        6:14.80 (29.32)     6:44.32 (29.52)     7:13.91 (29.59)     7:43.38 (29.47)
        8:12.94 (29.56)     8:42.38 (29.44)     9:11.44 (29.06)     9:39.89 (28.45)
 21 Grayson Davis             17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  9:46.04    9:40.36  
                  25.77       53.79 (28.02)     1:22.53 (28.74)     1:51.23 (28.70)
        2:20.31 (29.08)     2:49.46 (29.15)     3:18.87 (29.41)     3:48.51 (29.64)
        4:18.17 (29.66)     4:47.46 (29.29)     5:17.00 (29.54)     5:46.35 (29.35)
        6:15.77 (29.42)     6:45.34 (29.57)     7:14.73 (29.39)     7:44.17 (29.44)
        8:13.58 (29.41)     8:43.02 (29.44)     9:12.54 (29.52)     9:40.36 (27.82)
 22 Dirk Hamel-Wood           16 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:41.88    9:41.58  
                  25.73       53.84 (28.11)     1:22.56 (28.72)     1:51.70 (29.14)
        2:20.84 (29.14)     2:50.04 (29.20)     3:19.47 (29.43)     3:49.04 (29.57)
        4:18.23 (29.19)     4:47.58 (29.35)     5:16.99 (29.41)     5:46.34 (29.35)
        6:15.74 (29.40)     6:45.21 (29.47)     7:14.72 (29.51)     7:44.04 (29.32)
        8:13.51 (29.47)     8:43.06 (29.55)     9:12.42 (29.36)     9:41.58 (29.16)
 23 Ryan Gajdzisz             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  9:38.20    9:42.12  
                  25.80       54.15 (28.35)     1:22.94 (28.79)     1:52.03 (29.09)
        2:21.18 (29.15)     2:50.44 (29.26)     3:19.98 (29.54)     3:49.32 (29.34)
        4:19.00 (29.68)     4:48.68 (29.68)     5:18.33 (29.65)     5:47.76 (29.43)
        6:17.19 (29.43)     6:46.60 (29.41)     7:16.13 (29.53)     7:45.64 (29.51)
        8:15.13 (29.49)     8:44.49 (29.36)     9:13.66 (29.17)     9:42.12 (28.46)
 24 Fritz Josephson           15 Countryside-OH-OH    9:48.85    9:43.35  
                  25.44       53.52 (28.08)     1:22.44 (28.92)     1:51.95 (29.51)
        2:21.28 (29.33)     2:50.64 (29.36)     3:20.27 (29.63)     3:50.16 (29.89)
        4:19.60 (29.44)     4:49.34 (29.74)     5:18.73 (29.39)     5:48.43 (29.70)
        6:18.25 (29.82)     6:48.01 (29.76)     7:17.39 (29.38)     7:46.99 (29.60)
        8:16.30 (29.31)     8:46.20 (29.90)     9:15.05 (28.85)     9:43.35 (28.30)
 25 Stephen Holmquist         15 Wilton-CT-CT         8:47.46L   9:43.96  
                  26.05       54.32 (28.27)     1:23.25 (28.93)     1:52.60 (29.35)
        2:21.70 (29.10)     2:51.12 (29.42)     3:20.39 (29.27)     3:49.79 (29.40)
        4:19.44 (29.65)     4:49.30 (29.86)     5:17.90 (28.60)     5:47.57 (29.67)
        6:17.36 (29.79)     6:47.14 (29.78)     7:16.93 (29.79)     7:46.83 (29.90)
        8:16.61 (29.78)     8:46.57 (29.96)     9:16.19 (29.62)     9:43.96 (27.77)
 26 Noah Worobetz             14 Countryside-OH-OH    9:51.88    9:44.49  
                  26.25       54.87 (28.62)     1:23.76 (28.89)     1:53.32 (29.56)
        2:22.64 (29.32)     2:51.92 (29.28)     3:21.12 (29.20)     3:50.30 (29.18)
        4:20.01 (29.71)     4:49.51 (29.50)     5:19.15 (29.64)     5:49.04 (29.89)
        6:18.79 (29.75)     6:48.52 (29.73)     7:18.27 (29.75)     7:48.11 (29.84)
        8:17.73 (29.62)     8:47.35 (29.62)     9:16.90 (29.55)     9:44.49 (27.59)
 27 Peyton Leeson             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:43.73    9:45.76  
                  26.16       55.01 (28.85)     1:24.09 (29.08)     1:53.32 (29.23)
        2:22.55 (29.23)     2:51.97 (29.42)     3:21.53 (29.56)     3:51.48 (29.95)
        4:21.13 (29.65)     4:50.77 (29.64)     5:19.90 (29.13)     5:49.16 (29.26)
        6:18.86 (29.70)     6:48.75 (29.89)     7:18.60 (29.85)     7:48.23 (29.63)
        8:18.17 (29.94)     8:47.87 (29.70)     9:17.58 (29.71)     9:45.76 (28.18)
 28 Peter Kellner             17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   9:48.10    9:45.77  
                  25.98       54.39 (28.41)     1:23.42 (29.03)     1:52.49 (29.07)
        2:21.90 (29.41)     2:51.61 (29.71)     3:21.18 (29.57)     3:50.93 (29.75)
        4:20.77 (29.84)     4:50.54 (29.77)     5:20.24 (29.70)     5:49.93 (29.69)
        6:19.55 (29.62)     6:49.22 (29.67)     7:19.06 (29.84)     7:48.78 (29.72)
        8:18.45 (29.67)     8:47.96 (29.51)     9:17.44 (29.48)     9:45.77 (28.33)
 29 Jonathan Blansfield       15 Westport/Weston-CT   9:36.75    9:48.41  
                  26.74       55.37 (28.63)     1:24.12 (28.75)     1:52.78 (28.66)
        2:21.59 (28.81)     2:50.69 (29.10)     3:19.85 (29.16)     3:49.23 (29.38)
        4:18.51 (29.28)     4:48.25 (29.74)     5:17.60 (29.35)     5:47.17 (29.57)
        6:17.11 (29.94)     6:47.28 (30.17)     7:18.01 (30.73)     7:47.93 (29.92)
        8:18.35 (30.42)     8:48.89 (30.54)     9:19.21 (30.32)     9:48.41 (29.20)
 30 Brian Kelly               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  9:45.66    9:48.80  
                  25.29       53.45 (28.16)     1:22.49 (29.04)     1:51.88 (29.39)
        2:21.40 (29.52)     2:51.17 (29.77)     3:20.68 (29.51)     3:50.73 (30.05)
        4:20.43 (29.70)     4:50.10 (29.67)     5:20.12 (30.02)     5:49.66 (29.54)
        6:19.78 (30.12)     6:49.96 (30.18)     7:20.25 (30.29)     7:50.98 (30.73)
        8:21.37 (30.39)     8:51.67 (30.30)     9:20.95 (29.28)     9:48.80 (27.85)
 31 Alex Fox                  17 Northwest-NC-NC      9:45.32    9:49.05  
                  26.01       54.86 (28.85)     1:24.14 (29.28)     1:53.44 (29.30)
        2:22.90 (29.46)     2:52.30 (29.40)     3:21.74 (29.44)     3:51.46 (29.72)
        4:21.21 (29.75)     4:51.07 (29.86)     5:20.68 (29.61)     5:50.54 (29.86)
        6:20.36 (29.82)     6:50.13 (29.77)     7:19.99 (29.86)     7:49.99 (30.00)
        8:19.83 (29.84)     8:49.81 (29.98)     9:19.72 (29.91)     9:49.05 (29.33)
 32 David Sweezer             14 Rock Hill-SC-SC      9:49.08    9:49.49  
                  27.63       57.22 (29.59)     1:27.37 (30.15)     1:57.38 (30.01)
        2:26.95 (29.57)     2:56.60 (29.65)     3:26.31 (29.71)     3:56.27 (29.96)
        4:25.99 (29.72)     4:55.58 (29.59)     5:24.65 (29.07)     5:53.88 (29.23)
        6:23.40 (29.52)     6:52.89 (29.49)     7:22.60 (29.71)     7:52.14 (29.54)
        8:22.12 (29.98)     8:52.28 (30.16)     9:22.22 (29.94)     9:49.49 (27.27)
 33 John Pelton               15 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:49.45    9:50.66  
                  26.79       55.96 (29.17)     1:25.32 (29.36)     1:54.56 (29.24)
        2:24.28 (29.72)     2:53.94 (29.66)     3:23.50 (29.56)     3:53.01 (29.51)
        4:22.85 (29.84)     4:52.72 (29.87)     5:22.60 (29.88)     5:52.39 (29.79)
        6:22.33 (29.94)     6:52.53 (30.20)     7:22.58 (30.05)     7:52.33 (29.75)
        8:22.23 (29.90)     8:52.36 (30.13)     9:22.08 (29.72)     9:50.66 (28.58)
 34 Cody Bond                 16 Wilton-CT-CT         9:49.67    9:52.78  
                  26.25       55.03 (28.78)     1:24.68 (29.65)     1:54.64 (29.96)
        2:24.46 (29.82)     2:54.63 (30.17)     3:24.77 (30.14)     3:54.74 (29.97)
        4:25.05 (30.31)     4:55.38 (30.33)     5:25.55 (30.17)     5:55.37 (29.82)
        6:25.54 (30.17)     6:55.58 (30.04)     7:25.70 (30.12)     7:55.74 (30.04)
        8:25.34 (29.60)     8:54.89 (29.55)     9:24.43 (29.54)     9:52.78 (28.35)
 35 Jacob Kohlhoff            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      9:51.53    9:53.93  
                  25.97       54.37 (28.40)     1:23.50 (29.13)     1:53.04 (29.54)
        2:22.62 (29.58)     2:52.28 (29.66)     3:21.84 (29.56)     3:51.49 (29.65)
        4:21.58 (30.09)     4:51.69 (30.11)     5:21.25 (29.56)     5:51.54 (30.29)
        6:22.18 (30.64)     6:52.85 (30.67)     7:24.08 (31.23)     7:54.77 (30.69)
        8:25.73 (30.96)     8:56.69 (30.96)     9:25.29 (28.60)     9:53.93 (28.64)
 36 Daniel Ross               16 Lancaster-PA         9:38.15    9:54.14  
                  26.60       55.10 (28.50)     1:24.46 (29.36)     1:53.96 (29.50)
        2:23.64 (29.68)     2:53.63 (29.99)     3:23.47 (29.84)     3:53.37 (29.90)
        4:23.69 (30.32)     4:54.07 (30.38)     5:24.41 (30.34)     5:55.18 (30.77)
        6:26.54 (31.36)     6:56.92 (30.38)     7:26.97 (30.05)     7:56.54 (29.57)
        8:26.33 (29.79)     8:56.27 (29.94)     9:26.10 (29.83)     9:54.14 (28.04)
 37 Alex Seaver               16 Eugene-OR-OR         9:40.98    9:54.47  
                  27.35       56.72 (29.37)     1:26.38 (29.66)     1:55.90 (29.52)
        2:25.24 (29.34)     2:55.04 (29.80)     3:25.02 (29.98)     3:54.80 (29.78)
        4:25.06 (30.26)     4:54.98 (29.92)     5:25.27 (30.29)     5:55.06 (29.79)
        6:25.05 (29.99)     6:55.89 (30.84)     7:26.76 (30.87)     7:56.90 (30.14)
        8:26.62 (29.72)     8:57.17 (30.55)     9:26.46 (29.29)     9:54.47 (28.01)
 38 Christian Rauch           18 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:48.17    9:58.31  
                  26.45       55.53 (29.08)     1:24.83 (29.30)     1:54.22 (29.39)
        2:23.91 (29.69)     2:53.44 (29.53)     3:23.22 (29.78)     3:53.08 (29.86)
        4:23.07 (29.99)     4:52.91 (29.84)     5:23.21 (30.30)     5:53.36 (30.15)
        6:23.75 (30.39)     6:54.48 (30.73)     7:25.47 (30.99)     7:56.37 (30.90)
        8:27.40 (31.03)     8:58.29 (30.89)     9:28.77 (30.48)     9:58.31 (29.54)
 39 Carter Page               15 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:40.47    9:58.63  
                  26.36       55.31 (28.95)     1:25.20 (29.89)     1:55.34 (30.14)
        2:25.64 (30.30)     2:55.65 (30.01)     3:25.59 (29.94)     3:55.84 (30.25)
        4:26.34 (30.50)     4:56.74 (30.40)     5:27.35 (30.61)     5:57.56 (30.21)
        6:27.95 (30.39)     6:58.36 (30.41)     7:28.66 (30.30)     7:59.20 (30.54)
        8:29.51 (30.31)     8:59.76 (30.25)     9:29.81 (30.05)     9:58.63 (28.82)
 40 Harrison Rodts            17 North Shore-MA-NE    9:48.33   10:09.53  
                  27.89       57.64 (29.75)     1:28.25 (30.61)     1:58.85 (30.60)
        2:29.19 (30.34)     2:59.48 (30.29)     3:30.17 (30.69)     4:00.82 (30.65)
        4:31.35 (30.53)     5:01.80 (30.45)     5:32.72 (30.92)     6:03.27 (30.55)
        6:34.09 (30.82)     7:04.64 (30.55)     7:36.01 (31.37)     8:06.00 (29.99)
        8:37.01 (31.01)     9:08.41 (31.40)     9:39.33 (30.92)    10:09.53 (30.20)
 41 Joe Randazzo              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       9:47.70   10:15.14  
                  25.97       55.14 (29.17)     1:24.81 (29.67)     1:54.85 (30.04)
        2:25.09 (30.24)     2:55.88 (30.79)     3:26.79 (30.91)     3:57.54 (30.75)
        4:28.39 (30.85)     4:59.88 (31.49)     5:30.42 (30.54)     6:01.67 (31.25)
        6:33.31 (31.64)     7:04.80 (31.49)     7:36.28 (31.48)     8:08.24 (31.96)
        8:39.96 (31.72)     9:11.87 (31.91)     9:44.25 (32.38)    10:15.14 (30.89)
 42 Bryan Kimutis             17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       9:50.94   10:16.32  
                  26.60       56.61 (30.01)     1:27.53 (30.92)     1:58.27 (30.74)
        2:28.85 (30.58)     2:59.52 (30.67)     3:30.15 (30.63)     4:01.25 (31.10)
        4:32.25 (31.00)     5:03.70 (31.45)     5:35.24 (31.54)     6:06.10 (30.86)
        6:37.30 (31.20)     7:09.15 (31.85)     7:40.61 (31.46)     8:11.85 (31.24)
        8:43.55 (31.70)     9:14.87 (31.32)     9:45.91 (31.04)    10:16.32 (30.41)
 
Event 221  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Natalie Cronk             17 Piedmont-VA-VA         56.99      57.90  
                  27.62       57.90 (30.28)                                        
  2 Jessica Horomanski        14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:03.18      58.26  
                  27.94       58.26 (30.32)                                        
  3 Abby Belisle Haley        16 Casco Bay-ME-ME        58.47      58.35  
                  27.17       58.35 (31.18)                                        
  4 Kira Page                 13 Western-CT-CT          59.65      58.36  
                  27.21       58.36 (31.15)                                        
  4 Caitlyn Blake             15 Western Br-DE-MA     1:00.37      58.36  
                  27.47       58.36 (30.89)                                        
  6 Ali Snover                16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     58.74      58.42  
                  27.54       58.42 (30.88)                                        
  7 Maddie Massey             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.47      58.73  
                  26.93       58.73 (31.80)                                        
  8 Ragen Engel               14 Springfield-OH-OH      59.89      58.84  
                  27.62       58.84 (31.22)                                        
  9 Phoebe Turner             16 Boise City-ID-SR       58.51      58.85  
                  27.35       58.85 (31.50)                                        
 10 Jessica Bonezzi           14 Wooster-OH-LE          58.97      59.09  
                  27.33       59.09 (31.76)                                        
 11 Allison Pavlik            17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:00.53      59.19  
                  27.86       59.19 (31.33)                                        
 12 Delaney Johnson           17 Elkins-WV-WV         1:01.45      59.38  
                  27.67       59.38 (31.71)                                        
 13 Mariah Reading            18 Old Town-ME-ME         57.97      59.39  
                  28.19       59.39 (31.20)                                        
 14 Jennifer Arana            15 Flushing-NY-MR         59.55      59.40  
                  28.00       59.40 (31.40)                                        
 15 Maddie Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     58.52      59.42  
                  28.03       59.42 (31.39)                                        
 15 Emma Broome               13 Pabst Farms-WI-WI    1:00.01      59.42  
                  28.11       59.42 (31.31)                                        
 17 Mary O Soule              13 W.North Carolina-NC    59.27      59.49  
                  28.43       59.49 (31.06)                                        
 18 Emma McKinley             18 Piedmont-VA-VA         59.05      59.50  
                  28.18       59.50 (31.32)                                        
 19 Keelin McNamara           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:00.01      59.57  
                  27.82       59.57 (31.75)                                        
 20 Hailey Modelewski         18 Huntington-NY-MR       59.59      59.58  
                  27.85       59.58 (31.73)                                        
 21 Caroline Apathy           13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:00.97      59.65  
                  28.46       59.65 (31.19)                                        
 22 Jo Jekel                  15 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     59.80      59.67  
                  27.57       59.67 (32.10)                                        
 23 Melissa Mullin            16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.89      59.82  
                  28.31       59.82 (31.51)                                        
 24 Erika Daniel              15 Westfield-NJ-NJ        59.77      59.83  
                  27.82       59.83 (32.01)                                        
 25 Kristin Zablocki          16 Green Bay-WI-WI        59.59      59.92  
                  27.85       59.92 (32.07)                                        
 26 Nicole Salzano            16 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:00.33      59.94  
                  27.93       59.94 (32.01)                                        
 26 Emily Roche               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     59.12      59.94  
                  28.04       59.94 (31.90)                                        
 26 Tiffany Wong              16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    59.17      59.94  
                  27.67       59.94 (32.27)                                        
 29 Toireasa Rafferty-Millet  17 North Shore-MA-NE      58.28      59.96  
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)                                        
 29 Maria Russo               15 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        59.63      59.96  
                  27.92       59.96 (32.04)                                        
 29 Corinne Capodanno         17 Brandywine- DE-MA      58.87      59.96  
                  28.18       59.96 (31.78)                                        
 32 Emma Werkiser             17 Kennett-PA-MA          59.37      59.97  
                  28.21       59.97 (31.76)                                        
 33 Bridget Nucum             18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    58.82    1:00.01  
                  27.61     1:00.01 (32.40)                                        
 34 Sarah Hodes               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:00.67    1:00.05  
                  28.18     1:00.05 (31.87)                                        
 35 Taylor Snelson            14 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    59.79    1:00.07  
                  27.99     1:00.07 (32.08)                                        
 36 Kaitlyn O'Connor          17 North Shore-MA-NE      59.16    1:00.10  
                  28.64     1:00.10 (31.46)                                        
 37 Jenna Luthman             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:01.34    1:00.13  
                  28.14     1:00.13 (31.99)                                        
 38 Morgan Hansen             13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:00.09    1:00.15  
                  28.13     1:00.15 (32.02)                                        
 39 Cami Cook                 14 West Shore-PA-MA     1:00.86    1:00.21  
                  28.08     1:00.21 (32.13)                                        
 40 Kaitlin Richter           18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.82    1:00.24  
                  27.81     1:00.24 (32.43)                                        
 41 Sam Marino                14 Reading-PA-MA          59.63    1:00.29  
                  27.86     1:00.29 (32.43)                                        
 42 Emily Cornell             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:00.67    1:00.30  
                  27.95     1:00.30 (32.35)                                        
 43 Maddy Smith               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     59.65    1:00.32  
                  28.29     1:00.32 (32.03)                                        
 44 Emily Werth               15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:00.94    1:00.37  
                  28.08     1:00.37 (32.29)                                        
 45 Siobhan Goodman           18 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:00.04    1:00.40  
                  28.24     1:00.40 (32.16)                                        
 46 Juliana McDonald          16 Bangor-ME-ME         1:00.69    1:00.41  
                  27.39     1:00.41 (33.02)                                        
 47 Jacquelynn Parker         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:00.03    1:00.42  
                  27.58     1:00.42 (32.84)                                        
 48 Maggie Woods              13 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:05.34    1:00.45  
                  28.27     1:00.45 (32.18)                                        
 49 Julia Day                 16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.26    1:00.54  
                  27.88     1:00.54 (32.66)                                        
 50 Sydney McNulty            15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     59.74    1:00.56  
                  28.49     1:00.56 (32.07)                                        
 50 McKenzie Stevens          16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    1:00.82    1:00.56  
                  28.52     1:00.56 (32.04)                                        
 52 Sarah Rowe                17 Canton-IL              59.59    1:00.60  
                  27.57     1:00.60 (33.03)                                        
 53 Emma Tobey                17 New Canaan-CT-CT       58.18    1:00.64  
                  28.13     1:00.64 (32.51)                                        
 54 Tiffany Howard            15 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:00.33    1:00.68  
                  28.19     1:00.68 (32.49)                                        
 55 Michaela Cunningham       17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     59.96    1:00.72  
                  28.02     1:00.72 (32.70)                                        
 56 Jenna Kirchoff            18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:00.71    1:00.74  
                  28.74     1:00.74 (32.00)                                        
 57 Austin Alexander          15 Hannibal-MO-OZ         59.82    1:00.75  
                  28.55     1:00.75 (32.20)                                        
 58 Carly Drew                13 East Hampton-NY-MR   1:01.00    1:00.76  
                  28.37     1:00.76 (32.39)                                        
 59 Gabrielle Wimer           17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:00.41    1:00.81  
                  28.38     1:00.81 (32.43)                                        
 60 Baileigh Vanderhoof       16 Pocono-PA-MA           59.68    1:00.84  
                  28.59     1:00.84 (32.25)                                        
 61 Bailey Folmar             17 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    1:04.55    1:00.85  
                  28.78     1:00.85 (32.07)                                        
 62 Katherine La Cava         18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:01.82    1:00.87  
                  28.71     1:00.87 (32.16)                                        
 63 Savannah Jackson          17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:02.50    1:00.93  
                  28.69     1:00.93 (32.24)                                        
 64 Alyssa Colasurdo          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:00.21    1:00.94  
                  28.82     1:00.94 (32.12)                                        
 65 Allison Morel             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    59.66    1:00.96  
                  28.79     1:00.96 (32.17)                                        
 66 Angela Newlon             16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ  1:02.82    1:01.05  
                  28.94     1:01.05 (32.11)                                        
 67 Kimberly Hill             15 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:00.63    1:01.06  
                  28.51     1:01.06 (32.55)                                        
 68 Emma Seiberlich           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     57.95    1:01.07  
                  28.50     1:01.07 (32.57)                                        
 69 Alyssa Sanders            18 Central Delaware-MA  1:00.04    1:01.10  
                  27.48     1:01.10 (33.62)                                        
 70 Erin Kiely                14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:02.08    1:01.18  
                  28.42     1:01.18 (32.76)                                        
 71 Emma Sommers              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:01.19    1:01.19  
                  27.81     1:01.19 (33.38)                                        
 72 Morgan Keiner             16 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:01.00    1:01.21  
                  28.43     1:01.21 (32.78)                                        
 73 Sarah Konruff             14 Pabst Farms-WI-WI    1:01.52    1:01.26  
                  28.96     1:01.26 (32.30)                                        
 74 Alaina Potts              15 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  1:02.97    1:01.27  
                  28.52     1:01.27 (32.75)                                        
 75 Nikki Buglino             17 Randolph-NJ-NJ         59.60    1:01.32  
                  28.18     1:01.32 (33.14)                                        
 76 Emily Rezac               14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:01.23    1:01.34  
                  28.89     1:01.34 (32.45)                                        
 77 Alyssa Morris             17 Huntington-WV-WV     1:00.71    1:01.38  
                  28.09     1:01.38 (33.29)                                        
 78 Krista Traub              17 Northwest-CT-CT        59.91    1:01.40  
                  28.59     1:01.40 (32.81)                                        
 79 Michelle Case             16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:01.73    1:01.45  
                  28.88     1:01.45 (32.57)                                        
 80 Quinn Scannell            13 Greenwich-CT-CT        59.72    1:01.47  
                  28.27     1:01.47 (33.20)                                        
 81 Caitlin Coughlin          16 Jennersville-PA-MA     59.62    1:01.49  
                  28.44     1:01.49 (33.05)                                        
 82 Kathleen Miszkiewicz      15 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    1:00.64    1:01.51  
                  28.45     1:01.51 (33.06)                                        
 83 Adelyn Graf               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:00.71    1:01.53  
                  28.78     1:01.53 (32.75)                                        
 84 Maddie Derby              15 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   1:01.01    1:01.54  
                  28.75     1:01.54 (32.79)                                        
 85 Emma Whitney              14 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:00.93    1:01.59  
                  28.37     1:01.59 (33.22)                                        
 86 Erin McElwee              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.70    1:01.60  
                  28.60     1:01.60 (33.00)                                        
 87 Marianne Kahmann          14 Coffman - OH-OH      1:02.19    1:01.64  
                  29.20     1:01.64 (32.44)                                        
 88 Anna Corley               16 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:05.74    1:01.65  
                  28.60     1:01.65 (33.05)                                        
 89 Julia Harrigan            18 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      59.69    1:01.67  
                  28.12     1:01.67 (33.55)                                        
 90 Alex Eiler                17 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:00.12    1:01.72  
                  28.57     1:01.72 (33.15)                                        
 91 Emily Balog               16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    59.75    1:01.84  
                  27.88     1:01.84 (33.96)                                        
 92 Jordan Sawyer             16 Western Br-DE-MA     1:02.44    1:01.87  
                  27.63     1:01.87 (34.24)                                        
 93 Taylor Shelley            17 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:05.33    1:01.89  
                  28.52     1:01.89 (33.37)                                        
 94 Tori Wood                 17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:01.90    1:01.90  
                  28.43     1:01.90 (33.47)                                        
 95 Elizabeth McPherson       13 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:02.07    1:02.00  
                  28.93     1:02.00 (33.07)                                        
 96 Alex Burns                15 Pocono-PA-MA         1:03.99    1:02.03  
                  28.86     1:02.03 (33.17)                                        
 97 Michelle Kierencew        16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:03.11    1:02.10  
                  28.36     1:02.10 (33.74)                                        
 98 Lexi Rauth                14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.21    1:02.12  
                  29.26     1:02.12 (32.86)                                        
 99 Storrs Lamb               15 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:05.63    1:02.16  
                  29.13     1:02.16 (33.03)                                        
 99 Rachel Samuelson          15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:01.48    1:02.16  
                  28.82     1:02.16 (33.34)                                        
 99 Sidney Evans              14 Reading-PA-MA        1:01.70    1:02.16  
                  29.21     1:02.16 (32.95)                                        
102 Alicia Diaz               14 Kennett-PA-MA        1:04.89    1:02.21  
                  29.18     1:02.21 (33.03)                                        
103 Hailey Martel             17 Northwest-CT-CT      1:00.95    1:02.29  
                  28.61     1:02.29 (33.68)                                        
104 Ellie Roche               15 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   1:01.57    1:02.30  
                  29.20     1:02.30 (33.10)                                        
105 Annie Walker              18 Western Br-DE-MA     1:05.15    1:02.31  
                  28.95     1:02.31 (33.36)                                        
106 Allison Kirkby            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:01.55    1:02.44  
                  28.80     1:02.44 (33.64)                                        
107 Holly Rudel               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:04.66    1:02.52  
                  29.02     1:02.52 (33.50)                                        
108 Rachel Holm               16 Fayette-IL-OZ          59.73    1:02.55  
                  28.32     1:02.55 (34.23)                                        
109 Erin McBride              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:03.00    1:02.56  
                  28.94     1:02.56 (33.62)                                        
110 Morgan Tacik              14 Northwest-NC-NC      1:01.37    1:02.57  
                  29.19     1:02.57 (33.38)                                        
111 Leeanna Cass              15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:03.00    1:02.61  
                  28.98     1:02.61 (33.63)                                        
111 Christina Cirillo         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.50    1:02.61  
                  28.95     1:02.61 (33.66)                                        
113 Natalie Knox              17 Springfield-IL-IL    1:00.12    1:02.63  
      Arms underwater recovery
                  29.12     1:02.63 (33.51)                                        
114 Jessica Ambrose           15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:05.27    1:02.64  
                  29.04     1:02.64 (33.60)                                        
115 Xan Westercamp            14 Ankeny - IA          1:00.54    1:02.66  
                  29.02     1:02.66 (33.64)                                        
116 Hannah Walsh              15 Cape Cod-MA-NE       1:02.78    1:02.68  
                  29.68     1:02.68 (33.00)                                        
116 Dana Drage                16 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     1:00.42    1:02.68  
                  29.34     1:02.68 (33.34)                                        
118 Mikaela Montgomery        15 Fayette-IL-OZ        1:00.13    1:02.73  
                  27.79     1:02.73 (34.94)                                        
119 Megan Burns               14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:01.33    1:02.81  
                  28.30     1:02.81 (34.51)                                        
120 Nneka Pilgrim             13 Randolph-NJ-NJ       1:02.80    1:02.97  
                  28.55     1:02.97 (34.42)                                        
121 Maggie Heaton             17 Western-CT-CT        1:00.29    1:03.04  
                  29.23     1:03.04 (33.81)                                        
122 Haylee Knight             14 S. Shore Mill-MA-NE  1:05.12    1:03.05  
                  28.97     1:03.05 (34.08)                                        
123 Amber Behrens             15 Hannibal-MO-OZ       1:02.72    1:03.07  
                  29.37     1:03.07 (33.70)                                        
124 Emily Sotomayor           19 Huntington-WV-WV     1:03.30    1:03.11  
                  28.72     1:03.11 (34.39)                                        
125 Eleonora Mazzetti         18 Flushing-NY-MR       1:03.46    1:03.39  
                  29.78     1:03.39 (33.61)                                        
125 Kaitlyn Thomesen          17 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:05.82    1:03.39  
                  29.43     1:03.39 (33.96)                                        
127 Katelyn Muscat            17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:03.42    1:03.42  
                  30.32     1:03.42 (33.10)                                        
128 Maddison Marcheskie       16 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:03.42    1:03.44  
                  29.30     1:03.44 (34.14)                                        
129 Molly Gallant             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:04.41    1:03.49  
                  28.50     1:03.49 (34.99)                                        
130 Julia Sisk                12 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:01.66    1:03.79  
                  29.23     1:03.79 (34.56)                                        
131 Christiana Cornea         14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:04.34    1:04.04  
                  29.41     1:04.04 (34.63)                                        
132 Michaela Elliott          17 Auburn-NY-NI         1:04.17    1:04.29  
                  28.92     1:04.29 (35.37)                                        
133 Frances Resweber          14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:06.36    1:04.33  
                  30.41     1:04.33 (33.92)                                        
134 Georgia Goldman           15 Cross Island-NY-MR   1:02.21    1:04.34  
                  29.53     1:04.34 (34.81)                                        
135 Abby Pires                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:04.26    1:04.40  
                  29.98     1:04.40 (34.42)                                        
136 Erica Flor                16 Huntington-NY-MR     1:05.00    1:04.43  
                  29.47     1:04.43 (34.96)                                        
137 Olivia Santos             13 Flushing-NY-MR       1:04.51    1:04.48  
                  29.84     1:04.48 (34.64)                                        
138 Loren Ball                18 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:02.97    1:04.52  
                  29.62     1:04.52 (34.90)                                        
139 Morgan Brockhouse         14 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  1:05.26    1:04.97  
                  29.25     1:04.97 (35.72)                                        
140 Maddie Cooke              13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:05.33    1:05.01  
                  28.55     1:05.01 (36.46)                                        
141 Samantha Mathieu          17 Mid Maine-ME-ME      1:03.03    1:05.05  
                  28.69     1:05.05 (36.36)                                        
142 Alison DeAngelis          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:06.92    1:06.11  
                  30.51     1:06.11 (35.60)                                        
143 Elizabeth Borges          13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:05.52    1:06.45  
                  30.45     1:06.45 (36.00)                                        
144 Anna Francisco            13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:00.50    1:06.82  
                  29.76     1:06.82 (37.06)                                        
145 Jenna D'Allegro           13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:05.50    1:07.22  
                  31.19     1:07.22 (36.03)                                        
146 Alyssa Arwood             14 W.North Carolina-NC  1:05.25    1:07.23  
                  30.94     1:07.23 (36.29)                                        
147 Michelle D'Allegro        12 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:05.48    1:07.69  
                  31.24     1:07.69 (36.45)                                        
148 Leah Pan                  17 Cross Island-NY-MR   1:06.21    1:08.35  
                  30.92     1:08.35 (37.43)                                        
149 Katie Crochet             17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:09.45    1:11.63  
                  31.80     1:11.63 (39.83)                                        
 -- Jenna Egan                15 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:00.10         NS  
 -- Delaney Smith             15 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:02.50         NS  
 -- Savanna Faulconer         13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:01.33         NS  
 
Event 222  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Oberg                15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     52.48      52.08  
                  24.67       52.08 (27.41)                                        
  2 Dylan Sali                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    54.06      52.09  
                  23.98       52.09 (28.11)                                        
  3 Brian Kelly               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    55.34      52.38  
                  24.10       52.38 (28.28)                                        
  4 Ian Delahunty             18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     52.42      52.68  
                  24.62       52.68 (28.06)                                        
  5 Matthew Daniel            17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        54.35      52.86  
                  24.92       52.86 (27.94)                                        
  6 Sean Swartz               16 Ridley-PA-MA           54.36      53.12  
                  25.26       53.12 (27.86)                                        
  7 Kevin Huntley             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD        NT      53.28  
                  24.86       53.28 (28.42)                                        
  8 Kevin Hong                18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    51.31      53.40  
                  24.73       53.40 (28.67)                                        
  8 Quin Holland              15 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC      55.89      53.40  
                  24.64       53.40 (28.76)                                        
 10 Kyle Otazu                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    53.18      53.50  
                  25.07       53.50 (28.43)                                        
 11 Edward Stolarski          14 Westport/Weston-CT     58.49      53.53  
                  24.65       53.53 (28.88)                                        
 12 Wes Marberry              18 McGaw-IL-IL            54.80      53.67  
                  24.52       53.67 (29.15)                                        
 13 Edward Healy              16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       54.45      53.68  
                  25.24       53.68 (28.44)                                        
 14 Brandon Voorhies          16 Countryside-OH-OH      54.49      53.69  
                  24.81       53.69 (28.88)                                        
 15 Dean Shafritz             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ          NT      53.70  
                  24.78       53.70 (28.92)                                        
 16 Will Krueger              17 South Family-OH-OH        NT      53.71  
                  25.23       53.71 (28.48)                                        
 17 Garrett Procunier         17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        54.48      53.84  
                  25.34       53.84 (28.50)                                        
 18 Ali Pourmaleki            15 Soundview-CT-CT        54.07      53.93  
                  25.53       53.93 (28.40)                                        
 19 Matt Gullickson           16 Leaning Tower-IL-IL       NT      53.97  
                  25.22       53.97 (28.75)                                        
 20 Max Whitehead             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    55.41      53.98  
                  25.51       53.98 (28.47)                                        
 21 Sam Feiser                16 Pottstown-PA-MA        55.13      54.07  
                  25.63       54.07 (28.44)                                        
 22 Adam Poe                  14 Tri-County-WV-WV       56.01      54.16  
                  25.20       54.16 (28.96)                                        
 23 Dan Jones                 17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        53.97      54.17  
                  24.62       54.17 (29.55)                                        
 24 Duncan Frazier            18 E.Lycoming-Pa          54.68      54.21  
                  24.94       54.21 (29.27)                                        
 25 Kyle Stefanides           14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    56.53      54.24  
                  25.23       54.24 (29.01)                                        
 26 Chris Hoops               18 Phoenixville-PA-MA     53.60      54.30  
                  25.08       54.30 (29.22)                                        
 26 Scott Martin              17 Western-CT-CT          54.31      54.30  
                  25.61       54.30 (28.69)                                        
 26 Frank Dello Buono         16 Kennett-PA-MA          54.59      54.30  
                  24.99       54.30 (29.31)                                        
 29 Russell Stoll             16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    55.24      54.31  
                  25.27       54.31 (29.04)                                        
 30 Eli Holstege              17 Piedmont-VA-VA         54.77      54.33  
                  25.30       54.33 (29.03)                                        
 31 Andrew Delahunty          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     54.69      54.45  
                  25.53       54.45 (28.92)                                        
 32 John Thompson             17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ       NT      54.46  
                  25.56       54.46 (28.90)                                        
 33 Nathan Delahunty          14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.24      54.49  
                  25.20       54.49 (29.29)                                        
 33 Josh Krieg                17 Laurel Highlands-AM    54.49      54.49  
                  25.56       54.49 (28.93)                                        
 35 Will Beckett              16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        59.60      54.52  
                  25.36       54.52 (29.16)                                        
 36 Luke Osgood               17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH       59.04      54.53  
                  24.56       54.53 (29.97)                                        
 37 Sebastian Lutz            15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    55.13      54.55  
                  25.16       54.55 (29.39)                                        
 38 Peter Westcott            17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        55.16      54.58  
                  25.33       54.58 (29.25)                                        
 39 Zac Cesaro                17 WheelerReg-CT-CT       55.46      54.59  
                  25.81       54.59 (28.78)                                        
 39 Evan Kuker                17 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     55.08      54.59  
                  24.57       54.59 (30.02)                                        
 41 Kristian Almberg          16 Boise City-ID-SR       54.17      54.62  
                  25.32       54.62 (29.30)                                        
 42 Christopher Reyes         16 Flushing-NY-MR         54.20      54.64  
                  24.97       54.64 (29.67)                                        
 43 Mark Blinstrub            14 Birmingham-MI-MI       54.20      54.70  
                  25.11       54.70 (29.59)                                        
 44 Joe Weber                 18 Sage-IL                54.39      54.71  
                  25.00       54.71 (29.71)                                        
 45 Keon Songui-Samuel        16 S. Shore Mill-MA-NE    55.92      54.74  
                  25.44       54.74 (29.30)                                        
 46 Riley League              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        52.47      54.77  
                  25.66       54.77 (29.11)                                        
 47 Brian Henningsen          18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     54.90      54.79  
                  26.05       54.79 (28.74)                                        
 48 Alex Liulakis             18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          55.40      54.82  
                  25.05       54.82 (29.77)                                        
 48 Liam Reading              14 Old Town-ME-ME         55.20      54.82  
                  25.44       54.82 (29.38)                                        
 50 Michael King              15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     54.04      54.84  
                  25.90       54.84 (28.94)                                        
 51 Andrew Olson              15 Beavercreek-OH-OH      54.02      54.87  
                  25.93       54.87 (28.94)                                        
 52 Noah Medwin               15 Northwest-NC-NC        55.02      54.88  
                  24.90       54.88 (29.98)                                        
 53 Tory Worobetz             16 Countryside-OH-OH      54.57      54.89  
                  25.53       54.89 (29.36)                                        
 54 Joe Daniel Vandermus      15 La Crosse-WI-WI        54.18      54.91  
                  25.13       54.91 (29.78)                                        
 55 Kevin Shivers             17 Chambersburg-PA-MA     55.48      54.93  
                  25.61       54.93 (29.32)                                        
 56 Joshua Furth              15 New Canaan-CT-CT       58.20      54.99  
                  25.75       54.99 (29.24)                                        
 57 Zack Casazza              18 Northwest-NC-NC        58.04      55.04  
                  25.81       55.04 (29.23)                                        
 58 Isaac Loegering           17 Red River-ND-ND        54.50      55.07  
                  25.35       55.07 (29.72)                                        
 59 Taylor Rodenhuis          15 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC      55.03      55.10  
                  26.10       55.10 (29.00)                                        
 60 Nitay Caspi               16 Montclair-NJ-NJ        55.36      55.14  
                  25.80       55.14 (29.34)                                        
 61 Christian Berg            16 East Hartford-CT-CT    54.92      55.17  
                  25.49       55.17 (29.68)                                        
 62 Zachary Hamm              17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM    55.22      55.21  
                  26.05       55.21 (29.16)                                        
 63 Tyus Temple               16 AuglaizeMercerOH       54.05      55.26  
                  25.56       55.26 (29.70)                                        
 63 Danny Graham              17 Flushing-NY-MR         55.40      55.26  
                  25.54       55.26 (29.72)                                        
 65 Jonathen Robey            17 Lima Family-OH         55.14      55.29  
                  25.58       55.29 (29.71)                                        
 66 Andrew Neggia             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          55.40      55.33  
                  25.96       55.33 (29.37)                                        
 66 Oscar Ike                 14 Greenwich-CT-CT           NT      55.33  
                  25.28       55.33 (30.05)                                        
 68 Drew Orzechowski          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    55.23      55.36  
                  25.67       55.36 (29.69)                                        
 69 Matt Chan                 16 Randolph-NJ-NJ         55.61      55.43  
                  25.86       55.43 (29.57)                                        
 69 Drew Still                17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     58.01      55.43  
                  25.95       55.43 (29.48)                                        
 71 George LaBarr             17 Watertown-NY           57.34      55.49  
                  25.28       55.49 (30.21)                                        
 71 Timothy Dion              18 East Hartford-CT-CT    56.39      55.49  
                  26.16       55.49 (29.33)                                        
 73 Wade Miller               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     54.62      55.50  
                  25.83       55.50 (29.67)                                        
 74 Conor Tunno               15 Lionville-PA-MA        55.62      55.56  
                  26.24       55.56 (29.32)                                        
 75 Joel Watts                18 Spokane-WA-IE          57.92      55.57  
                  26.30       55.57 (29.27)                                        
 76 Jeff Peart                15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    54.53      55.63  
                  25.73       55.63 (29.90)                                        
 77 Bobby Lesko               16 New Canaan-CT-CT       55.24      55.65  
                  25.95       55.65 (29.70)                                        
 78 Joseph Baron              15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    55.51      55.69  
                  25.92       55.69 (29.77)                                        
 79 Jimmy Ryan                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.09      55.75  
                  25.30       55.75 (30.45)                                        
 80 Jennings Soccorso-Mccoy   17 Burbank-MA-NE          55.28      55.76  
                  25.70       55.76 (30.06)                                        
 81 Sean Rider                18 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     55.00      55.78  
                  25.97       55.78 (29.81)                                        
 82 Tanner Bjorlie            16 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     56.79      55.80  
                  25.79       55.80 (30.01)                                        
 82 Stefan Pla                16 New Canaan-CT-CT       55.83      55.80  
                  26.55       55.80 (29.25)                                        
 84 Anthony Musto             16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        56.40      55.81  
                  26.17       55.81 (29.64)                                        
 85 Ross Johnston             16 Mt Desert Island-ME    54.30      55.94  
                  25.43       55.94 (30.51)                                        
 86 Thomas Bullock            16 Northwest-NC-NC        56.01      55.96  
                  26.09       55.96 (29.87)                                        
 87 Joan Toribio              19 Hazleton-PA            54.34      55.97  
                  25.81       55.97 (30.16)                                        
 88 Max Shin                  16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        55.17      56.20  
                  25.79       56.20 (30.41)                                        
 89 Carter Christensen        18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    56.44      56.21  
                  25.47       56.21 (30.74)                                        
 90 Gene Han                  15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          58.68      56.23  
                  26.50       56.23 (29.73)                                        
 91 Kyle Burke                13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     53.96      56.24  
                  26.44       56.24 (29.80)                                        
 92 Keith Monteiro            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    55.89      56.35  
                  26.19       56.35 (30.16)                                        
 93 Michael Williams          15 W.North Carolina-NC    55.56      56.36  
                  25.87       56.36 (30.49)                                        
 94 Alex Bond                 17 Westfield-NJ-NJ        59.16      56.45  
                  25.71       56.45 (30.74)                                        
 95 Aram Barmakian            15 Westfield-NJ-NJ        59.40      56.76  
                  26.58       56.76 (30.18)                                        
 95 Jay Achuff                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.76      56.76  
                  26.41       56.76 (30.35)                                        
 97 Ryan Martin               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    56.63      56.80  
                  25.68       56.80 (31.12)                                        
 98 Oliver Hudgins            15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      56.50      56.86  
                  26.76       56.86 (30.10)                                        
 99 Ian Dixon-Anderson        16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    58.50      56.88  
                  26.81       56.88 (30.07)                                        
 99 JD Chow                   16 Montclair-NJ-NJ        59.57      56.88  
                  26.46       56.88 (30.42)                                        
101 Aidan Quinn               18 East Hartford-CT-CT    54.77      56.98  
                  26.87       56.98 (30.11)                                        
102 Brenden Yoo               15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    59.49      57.01  
                  26.99       57.01 (30.02)                                        
103 Freddie McDonald          18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    57.20      57.17  
                  26.62       57.17 (30.55)                                        
104 Jared Gordon              14 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      57.51      57.21  
                  25.34       57.21 (31.87)                                        
105 Jared Fleagle             16 AuglaizeMercerOH       58.65      57.37  
                  26.44       57.37 (30.93)                                        
106 Jeffrey Hicks             17 Hazleton-PA            57.80      57.57  
                  27.45       57.57 (30.12)                                        
107 Mckenzie Cole             15 Greensboro-NC-NC       56.07      57.60  
                  26.84       57.60 (30.76)                                        
108 Tyler Kauth               13 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       59.49      57.73  
                  27.77       57.73 (29.96)                                        
109 Bryce Durling             14 Northwest-NC-NC        56.41      57.89  
                  27.10       57.89 (30.79)                                        
110 Basil Mokhallalati        16 Lionville-PA-MA        58.73      58.04  
                  27.20       58.04 (30.84)                                        
111 Paul Long                 16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.30      58.26  
                  27.06       58.26 (31.20)                                        
112 Vinnie Masciandaro        17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.45      58.35  
                  26.67       58.35 (31.68)                                        
113 John Loepfe               13 La Crosse-WI-WI        58.36      58.39  
                  27.80       58.39 (30.59)                                        
114 Bora Sebuktekin           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    59.23      58.49  
                  27.25       58.49 (31.24)                                        
115 Ian Moran                 15 Lenawee Co.-MI         58.67      58.96  
                  27.11       58.96 (31.85)                                        
116 Ryan Berger               16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     57.01      59.08  
                  25.07       59.08 (34.01)                                        
117 Connor Timmerman          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    59.16      59.27  
                  27.15       59.27 (32.12)                                        
118 Morgan Schreiber          15 Pottstown-PA-MA        59.50      59.37  
                  27.33       59.37 (32.04)                                        
119 HA Evans                  15 Fayette-IL-OZ          57.50      59.48  
                  27.54       59.48 (31.94)                                        
120 Ryan DesRochers           15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     59.40    1:00.66  
                  28.76     1:00.66 (31.90)                                        
121 Jonah Chamberlain         16 Bloomsburg-PA          58.68    1:00.71  
                  27.54     1:00.71 (33.17)                                        
 -- Alan Bundschuh            16 Central Delaware-MA    54.37         NS  
 -- Michael Skibniewski       16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    51.79         NS  
 -- Erik Saberski             17 Cheshire-CT-CT         55.28         NS  
 
Event 223  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Alex England         18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:26.00    2:23.33  
                  33.25     1:09.62 (36.37)     1:46.00 (36.38)     2:23.33 (37.33)
  2 Madison Whitman           14 Wooster-OH-LE        2:24.69    2:25.43  
                  32.25     1:08.66 (36.41)     1:46.70 (38.04)     2:25.43 (38.73)
  3 Samantha Hynes            16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:25.90    2:25.86  
                  33.87     1:10.71 (36.84)     1:48.13 (37.42)     2:25.86 (37.73)
  4 Mary Kallinicou           17 Springfield-OH-OH    2:29.00    2:26.05  
                  32.52     1:09.50 (36.98)     1:47.97 (38.47)     2:26.05 (38.08)
  5 Victoria De Maria         16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:29.81    2:27.06  
                  33.48     1:10.52 (37.04)     1:48.57 (38.05)     2:27.06 (38.49)
  6 Emily Glinecke            14 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:32.14    2:27.24  
                  32.61     1:10.62 (38.01)     1:48.58 (37.96)     2:27.24 (38.66)
  7 Adrianna Ciebielski       14 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:25.45    2:28.32  
                  34.01     1:11.50 (37.49)     1:49.86 (38.36)     2:28.32 (38.46)
  8 Kelly McNulty             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:30.12    2:28.91  
                  33.54     1:11.00 (37.46)     1:49.81 (38.81)     2:28.91 (39.10)
  8 Sydney Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:26.83    2:28.91  
                  34.00     1:12.12 (38.12)     1:50.48 (38.36)     2:28.91 (38.43)
 10 Emma Kohlenstein          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:29.63    2:28.94  
                  32.98     1:10.42 (37.44)     1:49.37 (38.95)     2:28.94 (39.57)
 11 Devonne Moore             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:28.50    2:29.43  
                  33.43     1:11.31 (37.88)     1:49.84 (38.53)     2:29.43 (39.59)
 12 Samantha Schlegel         15 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:38.66    2:29.62  
                  33.39     1:10.79 (37.40)     1:49.56 (38.77)     2:29.62 (40.06)
 13 Bay Prewette              13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:33.14    2:29.74  
                  33.39     1:11.61 (38.22)     1:51.41 (39.80)     2:29.74 (38.33)
 14 Lindsay Smalec            15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:33.15    2:30.00  
                  34.77     1:13.11 (38.34)     1:51.68 (38.57)     2:30.00 (38.32)
 15 Jen Koide                 16 Randolph-NJ-NJ       2:28.63    2:30.15  
                  33.68     1:11.32 (37.64)     1:50.33 (39.01)     2:30.15 (39.82)
 16 Amber Zimmerman           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:33.17    2:30.20  
                  34.07     1:12.30 (38.23)     1:51.49 (39.19)     2:30.20 (38.71)
 17 Olivia Bently             17 Liberty Twp-OH-OH    2:29.00    2:30.40  
                  33.56     1:12.67 (39.11)     1:52.19 (39.52)     2:30.40 (38.21)
 18 Mary Cerbone              13 Pocono-PA-MA         2:31.24    2:30.93  
                  33.53     1:11.76 (38.23)     1:51.22 (39.46)     2:30.93 (39.71)
 19 Caroline Kearney          17 Darien-CT-CT         2:31.17    2:31.28  
                  34.59     1:13.58 (38.99)     1:52.78 (39.20)     2:31.28 (38.50)
 20 Gabrielle Rudy            13 Ridley-PA-MA         2:40.16    2:31.68  
                  33.99     1:12.57 (38.58)     1:53.48 (40.91)     2:31.68 (38.20)
 21 Ashley Corley             16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    22.18    2:31.86  
                  34.15     1:13.22 (39.07)     1:52.82 (39.60)     2:31.86 (39.04)
 22 Sarah Taekman             13 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:31.35    2:32.04  
                  33.97     1:12.77 (38.80)     1:52.46 (39.69)     2:32.04 (39.58)
 23 Jade Arganbright          17 West Shore-PA-MA     2:36.44    2:32.09  
                  35.76     1:14.32 (38.56)     1:53.67 (39.35)     2:32.09 (38.42)
 24 Corrina Nickerson         17 Northwest-CT-CT      2:30.15    2:32.10  
                  33.43     1:11.35 (37.92)   2:32.10 (1:20.75)                    
 25 Alexandra Russell         12 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:32.00    2:32.20  
                  34.49     1:13.09 (38.60)     1:53.47 (40.38)     2:32.20 (38.73)
 26 Cecelia McEachern         17 Down East-ME-ME      2:33.57    2:32.34  
                  33.89     1:13.21 (39.32)     1:53.38 (40.17)     2:32.34 (38.96)
 27 Gabriella Johnson         14 Reading-PA-MA        2:38.64    2:32.37  
                  33.93     1:12.39 (38.46)     1:52.69 (40.30)     2:32.37 (39.68)
 28 Allison Dicke             15 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:31.96    2:32.66  
                  34.22     1:13.18 (38.96)     1:52.84 (39.66)     2:32.66 (39.82)
 29 Carley LeDoux             17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   2:30.50    2:32.77  
                  34.44     1:13.87 (39.43)     1:52.56 (38.69)     2:32.77 (40.21)
 30 Haley Heydt               18 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:31.60    2:33.08  
                  33.98     1:11.78 (37.80)     1:52.59 (40.81)     2:33.08 (40.49)
 31 Abby Astrup               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   2:34.00    2:33.23  
                  34.23     1:12.29 (38.06)     1:52.31 (40.02)     2:33.23 (40.92)
 31 Katelyn Mann              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:41.63    2:33.23  
                  32.97     1:10.76 (37.79)     1:51.73 (40.97)     2:33.23 (41.50)
 33 Tasha Kewalramani         17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    2:34.05    2:33.39  
                  32.75     1:11.31 (38.56)     1:52.56 (41.25)     2:33.39 (40.83)
 34 Janay Parrish             17 Pocono-PA-MA         2:32.02    2:33.63  
                  33.28     1:11.24 (37.96)     1:51.73 (40.49)     2:33.63 (41.90)
 34 Nicole Brelie             15 Red River-ND-ND      2:34.50    2:33.63  
                  34.38     1:12.45 (38.07)     1:53.43 (40.98)     2:33.63 (40.20)
 36 Anna Pettus               13 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:30.43    2:33.80  
                  33.89     1:12.35 (38.46)     1:52.57 (40.22)     2:33.80 (41.23)
 37 Colleen Higgins           13 Waynesboro-VA-VA     2:32.04    2:33.93  
                  35.32     1:14.63 (39.31)     1:54.74 (40.11)     2:33.93 (39.19)
 38 Christina Tascione        17 Kennett-PA-MA        2:32.97    2:34.27  
                  33.73     1:12.88 (39.15)     1:54.65 (41.77)     2:34.27 (39.62)
 39 Shoshana Swell            14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:35.79    2:34.40  
                  35.51     1:14.03 (38.52)     1:53.88 (39.85)     2:34.40 (40.52)
 40 Jennifer Schmitz          17 South Family-OH-OH   2:34.87    2:34.73  
                  34.79     1:14.10 (39.31)     1:54.39 (40.29)     2:34.73 (40.34)
 41 Gabriella Bobak           16 Indiana-PA-AM        2:43.80    2:35.02  
                  34.59     1:14.20 (39.61)     1:54.34 (40.14)     2:35.02 (40.68)
 42 Savannah Rice             16 Gr. Miami Val-OH     2:29.11    2:35.14  
                  34.11     1:12.58 (38.47)     1:52.84 (40.26)     2:35.14 (42.30)
 43 Kelly Mulligan            18 Cross Island-NY-MR   2:36.33    2:35.17  
                  33.88     1:13.13 (39.25)     1:53.56 (40.43)     2:35.17 (41.61)
 44 Anna Dexheimer            16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    2:33.25    2:35.24  
                  34.66     1:12.97 (38.31)     1:53.80 (40.83)     2:35.24 (41.44)
 45 Emelia Smith              16 Canton-IL            2:28.99    2:36.09  
                  33.54     1:13.28 (39.74)     1:54.26 (40.98)     2:36.09 (41.83)
 46 Megan Kelley              14 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  2:40.66    2:36.25  
                  33.82     1:13.94 (40.12)     1:54.62 (40.68)     2:36.25 (41.63)
 47 Claire Golba              13 South Family-OH-OH   2:42.77    2:37.41  
                  35.27     1:15.14 (39.87)     1:56.38 (41.24)     2:37.41 (41.03)
 48 Hollie Hopf               14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:36.54    2:37.60  
                  36.23     1:16.15 (39.92)     1:57.55 (41.40)     2:37.60 (40.05)
 49 Erika Holland             15 Canandaigua-NY-NI    2:42.91    2:38.25  
                  34.97     1:14.78 (39.81)     1:57.13 (42.35)     2:38.25 (41.12)
 50 Brigid Cotter             15 Auburn-NY-NI         2:33.35    2:38.27  
                  34.22     1:13.31 (39.09)     1:54.83 (41.52)     2:38.27 (43.44)
 51 Grace Reynolds            15 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:43.67    2:41.07  
                  34.38     1:15.23 (40.85)     1:57.96 (42.73)     2:41.07 (43.11)
 52 Hannah Reynolds           16 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:43.37    2:42.23  
                  35.51     1:16.76 (41.25)     2:00.04 (43.28)     2:42.23 (42.19)
 53 Allison Clough            14 Coffman - OH-OH      2:35.60    2:42.49  
                  36.70     1:17.48 (40.78)     1:59.47 (41.99)     2:42.49 (43.02)
 -- Mikayla Mott              18 East Hampton-NY-MR   2:33.00         NS  
 -- Alaina Riordan            13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:25.64         NS  
 -- Samantha Reilly           17 Huntington-NY-MR     2:38.00         NS  
 
Event 224  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Frank            16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:21.70    2:10.33  
                  28.42     1:00.62 (32.20)     1:34.54 (33.92)     2:10.33 (35.79)
  2 Alex Rayle                17 Waynesboro-VA-VA     2:12.88    2:10.92  
                  29.79     1:03.26 (33.47)     1:37.28 (34.02)     2:10.92 (33.64)
  3 David Kitchen             17 Andover-MA-NE        2:15.69    2:11.23  
                  29.35     1:02.70 (33.35)     1:36.38 (33.68)     2:11.23 (34.85)
  4 Jack Harrison             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:15.74    2:11.86  
                  29.01     1:01.68 (32.67)     1:35.82 (34.14)     2:11.86 (36.04)
  5 Chandler Brown            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:22.22    2:12.62  
                  30.46     1:03.55 (33.09)     1:38.21 (34.66)     2:12.62 (34.41)
  6 Steven Johnson            18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:16.82    2:12.68  
                  29.88     1:02.92 (33.04)     1:37.16 (34.24)     2:12.68 (35.52)
  7 Patrick Hesse             16 East Bellevil-IL-OZ  2:15.91    2:13.00  
                  29.60     1:03.62 (34.02)     1:37.97 (34.35)     2:13.00 (35.03)
  8 John Stelmack             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:13.25    2:13.08  
                  30.06     1:03.46 (33.40)     1:38.11 (34.65)     2:13.08 (34.97)
  9 Alex Jahan                14 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:13.94    2:13.16  
                  29.47     1:02.96 (33.49)     1:37.32 (34.36)     2:13.16 (35.84)
 10 Ryan Mitchell             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:17.63    2:13.67  
                  29.89     1:03.82 (33.93)     1:38.58 (34.76)     2:13.67 (35.09)
 11 Grant Murray              16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:15.48    2:14.12  
                  28.85     1:02.54 (33.69)     1:37.96 (35.42)     2:14.12 (36.16)
 12 Mitchel Cole              17 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:15.96    2:14.24  
                  29.95     1:03.59 (33.64)     1:38.57 (34.98)     2:14.24 (35.67)
 13 Jack Russell              14 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:16.03    2:14.42  
                  30.33     1:04.77 (34.44)     1:40.39 (35.62)     2:14.42 (34.03)
 14 Joseph Hilditch           15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:17.36    2:14.48  
                  30.49     1:04.43 (33.94)     1:38.70 (34.27)     2:14.48 (35.78)
 15 David Perlow              17 Eugene-OR-OR         2:16.00    2:14.90  
                  30.68     1:04.56 (33.88)     1:39.31 (34.75)     2:14.90 (35.59)
 15 Austin Antuzzi            16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:16.20    2:14.90  
                  28.50     1:02.25 (33.75)     1:38.18 (35.93)     2:14.90 (36.72)
 17 Bailey Maloney            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:18.60    2:15.14  
                  30.01     1:03.31 (33.30)     1:38.37 (35.06)     2:15.14 (36.77)
 18 Michael Oliver            16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:14.10    2:15.32  
                  30.86     1:05.27 (34.41)     1:40.65 (35.38)     2:15.32 (34.67)
 19 David Kirtek              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:18.21    2:17.11  
                  30.75     1:05.68 (34.93)     1:41.60 (35.92)     2:17.11 (35.51)
 20 Jordan Metz               18 Chambersburg-PA-MA   2:16.87    2:17.19  
                  30.17     1:04.99 (34.82)     1:40.85 (35.86)     2:17.19 (36.34)
 21 Niko Fantakis             17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:16.33    2:17.33  
                  32.19     1:06.77 (34.58)     1:41.91 (35.14)     2:17.33 (35.42)
 22 Kelly McCommons           18 Marquette-MI         2:17.64    2:17.48  
                  29.47     1:04.49 (35.02)     1:40.97 (36.48)     2:17.48 (36.51)
 23 Matthias McManus          14 Mexico Area--MO      2:19.85    2:17.76  
                  30.30     1:04.80 (34.50)     1:41.26 (36.46)     2:17.76 (36.50)
 24 Brent Hochstein           17 Central Delaware-MA  2:15.73    2:17.81  
                  30.46     1:05.01 (34.55)     1:40.83 (35.82)     2:17.81 (36.98)
 25 Evan Fischer              17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      2:16.62    2:17.85  
                  30.68     1:05.65 (34.97)     1:41.36 (35.71)     2:17.85 (36.49)
 26 Michael Eaton             16 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM  2:17.47    2:17.87  
                  29.88     1:05.15 (35.27)     1:41.00 (35.85)     2:17.87 (36.87)
 27 Dylan Moyer               15 Fayette-IL-OZ        2:19.42    2:17.89  
                  30.56     1:04.73 (34.17)     1:41.34 (36.61)     2:17.89 (36.55)
 28 Gregory Walters           17 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:24.72    2:18.16  
                  30.98     1:06.81 (35.83)     1:43.56 (36.75)     2:18.16 (34.60)
 29 Stephen Husch             15 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:22.10    2:18.20  
                  30.00     1:04.04 (34.04)     1:40.03 (35.99)     2:18.20 (38.17)
 30 Daniel Oates              16 La Crosse-WI-WI      2:18.54    2:18.22  
                  31.49     1:05.72 (34.23)     1:41.64 (35.92)     2:18.22 (36.58)
 31 Alex Mesisca              17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:17.64    2:18.39  
                  29.66     1:03.70 (34.04)     1:40.45 (36.75)     2:18.39 (37.94)
 32 Blake Proffitt            16 Lynchburg-VA-VA      2:15.70    2:18.68  
                  30.80     1:05.37 (34.57)     1:41.24 (35.87)     2:18.68 (37.44)
 33 Sam Freedberg             16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:20.97    2:18.76  
                  31.04     1:05.56 (34.52)     1:42.12 (36.56)     2:18.76 (36.64)
 34 Reid Hensen               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:15.62    2:18.78  
                  30.25     1:05.36 (35.11)     1:42.18 (36.82)     2:18.78 (36.60)
 35 Noah Crawford             15 Bloomsburg-PA        2:28.77    2:18.92  
                  30.75     1:05.57 (34.82)     1:42.44 (36.87)     2:18.92 (36.48)
 36 Matt Chu                  16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:17.00    2:19.58  
                  30.44     1:05.65 (35.21)     1:41.64 (35.99)     2:19.58 (37.94)
 37 Patrick Myers             19 Kennett-PA-MA        2:16.04    2:19.78  
                  30.62     1:05.56 (34.94)     1:42.43 (36.87)     2:19.78 (37.35)
 38 Jon Pierce                17 Springfield-IL-IL    2:22.54    2:20.17  
                  30.26     1:06.42 (36.16)     1:41.91 (35.49)     2:20.17 (38.26)
 39 James Singewald           15 Randolph-NJ-NJ       2:28.10    2:20.23  
                  30.98     1:06.26 (35.28)     1:43.13 (36.87)     2:20.23 (37.10)
 40 Nick Savino               16 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:22.87    2:20.36  
                  31.13     1:06.53 (35.40)     1:43.61 (37.08)     2:20.36 (36.75)
 41 Aidan Donadio             15 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:16.18    2:20.92  
                  30.58     1:05.75 (35.17)     1:43.31 (37.56)     2:20.92 (37.61)
 42 Tyler Farley              16 Hazleton-PA          2:26.41    2:20.93  
                  31.43     1:06.52 (35.09)     1:43.49 (36.97)     2:20.93 (37.44)
 43 Jon Withrow               18 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:29.55    2:21.42  
                  29.63     1:04.98 (35.35)     1:43.53 (38.55)     2:21.42 (37.89)
 44 Charlie Black             18 Beavercreek-OH-OH    2:17.64    2:22.00  
                  31.24     1:06.04 (34.80)     1:43.78 (37.74)     2:22.00 (38.22)
 45 Devin Li                  15 Corning-NY-NI        2:15.91    2:22.29  
                  31.80     1:07.35 (35.55)     1:44.73 (37.38)     2:22.29 (37.56)
 46 Connor Wernecke           18 La Crosse-WI-WI      2:22.83    2:22.46  
                  31.72     1:08.38 (36.66)     1:45.37 (36.99)     2:22.46 (37.09)
 47 Colton Markevich          16 Bangor-ME-ME         2:24.69    2:23.17  
                  31.08     1:07.22 (36.14)     1:44.88 (37.66)     2:23.17 (38.29)
 48 Peter Strbik              14 Flushing-NY-MR       2:22.40    2:23.36  
                  31.37     1:06.88 (35.51)     1:44.66 (37.78)     2:23.36 (38.70)
 49 Ben Holstege              15 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:25.31    2:23.48  
                  31.39     1:07.39 (36.00)     1:45.51 (38.12)     2:23.48 (37.97)
 50 Daniel Safford            18 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:28.25    2:24.66  
                  32.56     1:09.16 (36.60)     1:47.59 (38.43)     2:24.66 (37.07)
 51 Stuart Nichols Moffitt    16 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:21.70    2:24.92  
                  31.90     1:07.92 (36.02)     1:46.36 (38.44)     2:24.92 (38.56)
 52 Matthew Lethander         16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:19.99    2:25.00  
                  32.26     1:08.42 (36.16)     1:46.30 (37.88)     2:25.00 (38.70)
 53 Forrest Bennett           17 Bloomsburg-PA        2:25.68    2:25.71  
                  31.51     1:08.94 (37.43)     1:47.22 (38.28)     2:25.71 (38.49)
 54 Eric Sutton               18 Pabst Farms-WI-WI    2:23.50    2:26.92  
                  30.21     1:06.79 (36.58)     1:45.91 (39.12)     2:26.92 (41.01)
 -- Addison Kaufmann          15 Tri City- IL-OZ      2:17.68         NS  
 
Event 225  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annie Gillig              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:53.82    1:51.51  
                  25.79       53.66 (27.87)     1:22.28 (28.62)     1:51.51 (29.23)
  2 Lindsay Temple            15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:57.63    1:53.86  
                  26.55       55.42 (28.87)     1:24.75 (29.33)     1:53.86 (29.11)
  3 Brittany Driscoll         15 Cheshire-CT-CT            NT    1:54.05  
                  25.89       54.49 (28.60)     1:24.06 (29.57)     1:54.05 (29.99)
  4 Meghan Lavelle            15 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:57.11    1:55.13  
                  26.15       54.95 (28.80)     1:25.17 (30.22)     1:55.13 (29.96)
  5 MaryClare Stannard        16 West Cook-IL-IL      1:57.03    1:55.75  
                  26.97       56.45 (29.48)     1:26.14 (29.69)     1:55.75 (29.61)
  6 Sarah Barrett             16 Allard Center-NH-NE  1:55.14    1:55.88  
                  26.88       55.85 (28.97)     1:25.62 (29.77)     1:55.88 (30.26)
  7 Caroline Orem             16 Darien-CT-CT         1:56.15    1:56.03  
                  26.71       56.02 (29.31)     1:26.06 (30.04)     1:56.03 (29.97)
  8 Lexi Fabbri               15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:55.67    1:56.19  
                  25.71       54.78 (29.07)     1:25.66 (30.88)     1:56.19 (30.53)
  9 Jenna Zitkus              16 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:59.10    1:56.21  
                  26.87       56.26 (29.39)     1:26.61 (30.35)     1:56.21 (29.60)
 10 Sarah Baxter              15 Canandaigua-NY-NI    1:56.20    1:56.36  
                  26.89       56.22 (29.33)     1:26.47 (30.25)     1:56.36 (29.89)
 11 Madisyn Lyons             15 Tri-County-WV-WV     1:56.90    1:56.42  
                  27.27       56.58 (29.31)     1:26.86 (30.28)     1:56.42 (29.56)
 12 Charlotte Yaw             18 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:57.00    1:56.58  
                  27.00       56.46 (29.46)     1:26.75 (30.29)     1:56.58 (29.83)
 13 Maggie Miller             15 Elkins-WV-WV         1:56.92    1:56.64  
                  26.85       56.70 (29.85)     1:27.19 (30.49)     1:56.64 (29.45)
 14 Ashleigh Monroe           18 Western-CT-CT        1:56.32    1:56.72  
                  27.32       56.77 (29.45)     1:26.59 (29.82)     1:56.72 (30.13)
 15 Mary Jane Leja            16 Auburn-NY-NI         1:56.30    1:56.75  
                  26.73       56.76 (30.03)     1:26.98 (30.22)     1:56.75 (29.77)
 16 Katy Comer                16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:58.05    1:56.78  
                  27.38       56.89 (29.51)     1:26.85 (29.96)     1:56.78 (29.93)
 17 Sophie Fontaine           14 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:56.55    1:57.14  
                  27.17       56.91 (29.74)     1:27.21 (30.30)     1:57.14 (29.93)
 18 Kandis Arlinghaus         15 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:56.63    1:57.15  
                  27.02       56.66 (29.64)     1:27.21 (30.55)     1:57.15 (29.94)
 19 Kristin Van Oost          17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:57.24    1:57.16  
                  27.05       56.58 (29.53)     1:26.95 (30.37)     1:57.16 (30.21)
 20 Emma Williams             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:55.02    1:57.21  
                  27.10       56.57 (29.47)     1:26.59 (30.02)     1:57.21 (30.62)
 21 Meghan Joram              14 Northwest-NC-NC      1:56.45    1:57.29  
                  26.95       56.39 (29.44)     1:27.28 (30.89)     1:57.29 (30.01)
 22 Emily Zimmermann          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:57.50    1:57.44  
                  26.45       55.74 (29.29)     1:26.89 (31.15)     1:57.44 (30.55)
 23 Allyson Kleinsorgen       14 Randolph-NJ-NJ       1:58.53    1:57.48  
                  27.26       57.86 (30.60)     1:28.04 (30.18)     1:57.48 (29.44)
 24 Lea Candelmo              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:56.67    1:57.49  
                  27.43       56.88 (29.45)     1:27.00 (30.12)     1:57.49 (30.49)
 25 Meredith Whisenhunt       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:55.86    1:57.51  
                  26.94       57.10 (30.16)     1:27.73 (30.63)     1:57.51 (29.78)
 26 Kelly Lennon              15 Andover-MA-NE        1:57.96    1:57.56  
                  27.16       57.01 (29.85)     1:27.41 (30.40)     1:57.56 (30.15)
 27 Meghan Price              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:56.90    1:57.62  
                  28.13       57.81 (29.68)     1:27.96 (30.15)     1:57.62 (29.66)
 28 Alexandra Kaufmann        16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:59.53    1:57.65  
                  27.25       57.09 (29.84)     1:27.50 (30.41)     1:57.65 (30.15)
 29 Eilish Devine             18 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:57.39    1:57.81  
                  28.04       57.82 (29.78)     1:28.03 (30.21)     1:57.81 (29.78)
 30 Amy Nemeth                14 Randolph-NJ-NJ       1:57.86    1:57.85  
                  27.36       57.27 (29.91)     1:27.40 (30.13)     1:57.85 (30.45)
 31 Maggie Kauffeld           14 Wilton-CT-CT         1:57.33    1:57.88  
                  27.52       57.25 (29.73)     1:27.61 (30.36)     1:57.88 (30.27)
 32 Julia Perry               15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:56.65    1:57.92  
                  26.60       55.81 (29.21)     1:26.77 (30.96)     1:57.92 (31.15)
 33 Danielle Kudis            15 Pabst Farms-WI-WI    1:57.03    1:57.93  
                  26.91       56.04 (29.13)     1:26.95 (30.91)     1:57.93 (30.98)
 34 Morgan Brebberman         15 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     1:56.71    1:57.96  
                  27.84       57.29 (29.45)     1:27.78 (30.49)     1:57.96 (30.18)
 35 Madison Jones             15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:56.81    1:58.04  
                  27.60       57.36 (29.76)     1:27.77 (30.41)     1:58.04 (30.27)
 36 Maeve Awiszus             15 Andover-MA-NE        1:57.29    1:58.11  
                  27.06       57.16 (30.10)     1:27.84 (30.68)     1:58.11 (30.27)
 37 Alexandria Koukos         18 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:57.69    1:58.18  
                  27.76       57.43 (29.67)     1:27.50 (30.07)     1:58.18 (30.68)
 38 Marie Chamberlain         15 Cape Cod-MA-NE       2:00.54    1:58.38  
                  27.06       57.37 (30.31)     1:27.99 (30.62)     1:58.38 (30.39)
 39 Maggie Slocomb            16 Western Br-DE-MA     1:58.90    1:58.43  
                  27.86       57.99 (30.13)     1:28.24 (30.25)     1:58.43 (30.19)
 40 Rebecca Eckblad           15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:01.00    1:58.60  
                  27.21       56.92 (29.71)     1:27.88 (30.96)     1:58.60 (30.72)
 41 Maria Seward              16 Northwest-NC-NC      2:02.35    1:58.61  
                  27.05       56.65 (29.60)     1:27.77 (31.12)     1:58.61 (30.84)
 42 Savannah Gaido            13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:57.34    1:58.78  
                  27.86       58.36 (30.50)     1:28.73 (30.37)     1:58.78 (30.05)
 43 Zoe Scarpone              16 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM  1:57.79    1:58.85  
                  26.77       56.37 (29.60)     1:27.37 (31.00)     1:58.85 (31.48)
 44 Holly Christensen         15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:57.31    1:58.87  
                  26.68       56.06 (29.38)     1:27.31 (31.25)     1:58.87 (31.56)
 45 Madeline Snow             15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:56.89    1:58.91  
                  27.80       57.71 (29.91)     1:28.03 (30.32)     1:58.91 (30.88)
 45 Hannah Makris             14 Western-CT-CT        1:57.50    1:58.91  
                  27.75       57.76 (30.01)     1:28.44 (30.68)     1:58.91 (30.47)
 47 Lena Yang                 17 Pocono-PA-MA         2:00.64    1:59.09  
                  27.03       57.39 (30.36)     1:28.27 (30.88)     1:59.09 (30.82)
 48 Camryn Forbes             13 Butler-PA            1:59.62    1:59.17  
                  28.30       58.39 (30.09)     1:28.96 (30.57)     1:59.17 (30.21)
 49 Holland Driscoll          15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:59.51    1:59.19  
                  27.99       58.23 (30.24)     1:28.97 (30.74)     1:59.19 (30.22)
 50 Kathryn Fallon            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:59.39    1:59.22  
                  27.99       58.16 (30.17)     1:29.03 (30.87)     1:59.22 (30.19)
 51 Erin Malone               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA       NT    1:59.23  
                  27.38       57.52 (30.14)     1:28.48 (30.96)     1:59.23 (30.75)
 52 Grace Kunkel              17 WheelerReg-CT-CT     1:56.82    1:59.26  
                  27.73       57.87 (30.14)     1:28.67 (30.80)     1:59.26 (30.59)
 52 Christine Edwards         15 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:57.00    1:59.26  
                  27.86       58.08 (30.22)     1:27.69 (29.61)     1:59.26 (31.57)
 54 Ariel Wallace             16 W.North Carolina-NC  2:02.76    1:59.28  
                  27.95       58.93 (30.98)     1:29.50 (30.57)     1:59.28 (29.78)
 55 Joanna Kostin             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:58.30    1:59.29  
                  27.82       57.96 (30.14)     1:29.21 (31.25)     1:59.29 (30.08)
 56 Brazil Rule               13 Waynesboro-VA-VA     2:01.27    1:59.31  
                  27.50       57.83 (30.33)     1:29.04 (31.21)     1:59.31 (30.27)
 57 Kylene Ronayne            15 Ridley-PA-MA         1:58.46    1:59.43  
                  27.11       57.02 (29.91)   1:59.43 (1:02.41)                    
 58 Hanna Hunstad             17 Birmingham-MI-MI     2:01.16    1:59.44  
                  27.22       57.38 (30.16)     1:28.49 (31.11)     1:59.44 (30.95)
 59 Meghan Gallagher          17 Ridley-PA-MA         2:00.51    1:59.49  
                  26.93       57.21 (30.28)     1:28.73 (31.52)     1:59.49 (30.76)
 60 Rebecca Luft              18 West Shore-PA-MA     1:57.48    1:59.50  
                  27.37       58.23 (30.86)     1:29.12 (30.89)     1:59.50 (30.38)
 61 Maura McManus             13 Kennett-PA-MA        2:01.21    1:59.55  
                  27.01       57.41 (30.40)     1:28.54 (31.13)     1:59.55 (31.01)
 62 Autumn Shaffer            13 Reading-PA-MA        2:01.95    1:59.59  
                  26.79       58.57 (31.78)     1:30.43 (31.86)     1:59.59 (29.16)
 63 Cathy Chen                15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:58.56    1:59.60  
                  27.37       57.21 (29.84)     1:27.95 (30.74)     1:59.60 (31.65)
 64 Mia Goodwin               16 Boise City-ID-SR     1:58.63    1:59.62  
                  27.37       57.41 (30.04)     1:28.51 (31.10)     1:59.62 (31.11)
 65 Marissa Rossi             16 Soundview-CT-CT      1:58.17    1:59.72  
                  27.49       57.76 (30.27)     1:29.11 (31.35)     1:59.72 (30.61)
 65 Emily Lake                18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:58.90    1:59.72  
                  27.25       58.01 (30.76)     1:28.83 (30.82)     1:59.72 (30.89)
 67 Kira Singhaus             18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:01.35    1:59.77  
                  27.54       57.76 (30.22)     1:29.22 (31.46)     1:59.77 (30.55)
 68 Maddie Miller             16 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  2:05.55    1:59.90  
                  27.72       58.57 (30.85)     1:29.56 (30.99)     1:59.90 (30.34)
 69 Khia Kurtenbach           16 Schroeder-WI-WI      2:05.98    2:00.27  
                  28.18       59.03 (30.85)     1:30.36 (31.33)     2:00.27 (29.91)
 70 Tara Gidaszewski          17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:00.57    2:00.31  
                  27.58       57.78 (30.20)     1:29.15 (31.37)     2:00.31 (31.16)
 71 Julia Bland               14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:57.55    2:00.34  
                  27.93       58.41 (30.48)     1:29.56 (31.15)     2:00.34 (30.78)
 72 Emma Thomas               14 Western Br-DE-MA     2:01.12    2:00.44  
                  26.83       57.82 (30.99)     1:29.59 (31.77)     2:00.44 (30.85)
 73 Katie Mulcahy             14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:58.63    2:00.61  
                  27.84       58.40 (30.56)     1:29.71 (31.31)     2:00.61 (30.90)
 74 Allie Carter              14 Western Br-DE-MA     1:58.96    2:00.64  
                  27.74       58.29 (30.55)     1:29.41 (31.12)     2:00.64 (31.23)
 75 Connor Hoff               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   2:00.25    2:00.65  
                  27.19       57.55 (30.36)     1:29.06 (31.51)     2:00.65 (31.59)
 76 Brittnie Dean             17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:59.31    2:00.74  
                  27.34       57.54 (30.20)     1:29.35 (31.81)     2:00.74 (31.39)
 77 Julianna Foss             15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:02.12    2:00.78  
                  27.18       57.71 (30.53)     1:29.55 (31.84)     2:00.78 (31.23)
 78 Stephanie Smith           16 Wilmington-NC-NC     2:03.92    2:00.86  
                  27.59       58.72 (31.13)     1:29.78 (31.06)     2:00.86 (31.08)
 79 Emma Rupert               15 S. Saratoga-NY-AD    1:59.17    2:00.87  
                  27.65       58.19 (30.54)     1:29.61 (31.42)     2:00.87 (31.26)
 80 Nora Fullenkamp           13 South Family-OH-OH   1:59.86    2:00.89  
                  27.33       58.36 (31.03)     1:30.08 (31.72)     2:00.89 (30.81)
 81 Claire Holliday           13 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:58.70    2:00.96  
                  27.98       58.85 (30.87)     1:30.18 (31.33)     2:00.96 (30.78)
 81 Rachael Kelch             15 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  1:59.46    2:00.96  
                  27.89       58.41 (30.52)     1:29.65 (31.24)     2:00.96 (31.31)
 83 Kaylie Noll               15 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  2:00.22    2:01.03  
                  27.93       58.50 (30.57)     1:29.91 (31.41)     2:01.03 (31.12)
 84 Olivia Giampietro         13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:00.19    2:01.10  
                  26.85       57.24 (30.39)     1:29.07 (31.83)     2:01.10 (32.03)
 85 Audrey Bangs              16 Westfield-NJ-NJ      2:01.01    2:01.16  
                  27.87       58.26 (30.39)     1:30.13 (31.87)     2:01.16 (31.03)
 86 Maddie Minetree           18 East Hampton-NY-MR   1:58.90    2:01.28  
                  27.35       57.93 (30.58)     1:29.48 (31.55)     2:01.28 (31.80)
 87 Helen Duffy               14 Wilmington-NC-NC     1:59.93    2:01.37  
                  28.37       59.78 (31.41)     1:31.11 (31.33)     2:01.37 (30.26)
 88 Dani Cabrera              15 Pabst Farms-WI-WI    2:01.52    2:01.38  
                  27.13       57.81 (30.68)     1:30.04 (32.23)     2:01.38 (31.34)
 89 Cara Egan                 17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:55.89    2:01.56  
                  27.42       57.81 (30.39)     1:29.90 (32.09)     2:01.56 (31.66)
 90 Samma Regan               17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:01.86    2:01.69  
                  27.36       57.94 (30.58)     1:29.85 (31.91)     2:01.69 (31.84)
 91 Lucia Donnelly            14 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    2:04.68    2:01.73  
                  27.66       58.68 (31.02)     1:30.57 (31.89)     2:01.73 (31.16)
 92 Katie King                14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:03.99    2:01.96  
                  27.83       58.09 (30.26)     1:29.81 (31.72)     2:01.96 (32.15)
 93 Jessica Schmidt           15 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:00.18    2:02.00  
                  28.30       59.77 (31.47)     1:31.56 (31.79)     2:02.00 (30.44)
 94 Caroline Basil            13 Westfield-NJ-NJ           NT    2:02.19  
                  28.06       59.26 (31.20)     1:31.09 (31.83)     2:02.19 (31.10)
 95 Kelsea Yarnell            18 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:59.75    2:02.34  
                  28.12       59.45 (31.33)     1:31.37 (31.92)     2:02.34 (30.97)
 96 Sally Clough              13 Coffman - OH-OH      1:57.84    2:02.40  
                  27.12       57.86 (30.74)     1:30.11 (32.25)     2:02.40 (32.29)
 97 Nollaig Noll              16 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM  2:04.75    2:02.46  
                  27.32       58.02 (30.70)     1:29.65 (31.63)     2:02.46 (32.81)
 98 Grace Diel                14 Pabst Farms-WI-WI    1:58.68    2:02.48  
                  27.48       58.10 (30.62)     1:30.12 (32.02)     2:02.48 (32.36)
 99 Sam Palicz                16 Western-CT-CT        2:05.90    2:02.50  
                  27.72       59.40 (31.68)     1:31.38 (31.98)     2:02.50 (31.12)
100 Naofa Noll                17 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM  2:02.55    2:02.54  
                  27.90       58.98 (31.08)     1:30.41 (31.43)     2:02.54 (32.13)
101 Kaylee Griskie            15 Huntington-NY-MR     1:59.00    2:02.55  
                  27.81       58.54 (30.73)     1:30.28 (31.74)     2:02.55 (32.27)
102 Lauren Bass               17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:04.99    2:02.79  
                  27.91       58.99 (31.08)     1:31.07 (32.08)     2:02.79 (31.72)
103 Rachel Malampy            17 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:03.68    2:03.26  
                  27.83       58.45 (30.62)     1:30.76 (32.31)     2:03.26 (32.50)
104 Jessica Cronin            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:03.00    2:03.34  
                  27.95       59.22 (31.27)     1:31.91 (32.69)     2:03.34 (31.43)
105 Kylie Loforte             15 Canandaigua-NY-NI    2:04.85    2:03.47  
                  26.77       57.25 (30.48)     1:29.63 (32.38)     2:03.47 (33.84)
106 Lauren de Torres          14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:02.67    2:03.54  
                  27.81       58.08 (30.27)     1:30.69 (32.61)     2:03.54 (32.85)
107 Danielle DelGiorno        16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:58.72    2:03.88  
                  27.20       57.78 (30.58)     1:30.52 (32.74)     2:03.88 (33.36)
108 Abigail Sullivan          15 Canandaigua-NY-NI    2:03.42    2:03.92  
                  27.87       58.60 (30.73)     1:31.25 (32.65)     2:03.92 (32.67)
109 Victoria Feng             14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:05.23    2:03.93  
                  27.96       59.20 (31.24)     1:31.58 (32.38)     2:03.93 (32.35)
110 Sara Barlok               15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:01.63    2:03.97  
                  28.51     1:00.11 (31.60)     1:32.23 (32.12)     2:03.97 (31.74)
111 Emily Cabral              14 Pocono-PA-MA         2:05.43    2:04.02  
                  28.79     1:00.39 (31.60)     1:32.26 (31.87)     2:04.02 (31.76)
112 Morgan Black              17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:00.66    2:04.23  
                  27.76       58.91 (31.15)     1:31.27 (32.36)     2:04.23 (32.96)
113 Katie Madden              14 Bloomsburg-PA        2:05.89    2:04.28  
                  28.08     1:00.15 (32.07)     1:32.24 (32.09)     2:04.28 (32.04)
114 Arielle Eiler             14 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:02.12    2:04.30  
                  27.71       59.36 (31.65)     1:31.55 (32.19)     2:04.30 (32.75)
115 Sidney Sherman            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:06.50    2:05.96  
                  28.83     1:00.18 (31.35)     1:32.99 (32.81)     2:05.96 (32.97)
116 Jenna Page                16 Auburn-NY-NI         2:07.37    2:06.31  
                  28.74     1:00.32 (31.58)     1:33.51 (33.19)     2:06.31 (32.80)
117 Payton Miles              14 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:05.10    2:06.44  
                  28.23     1:00.32 (32.09)     1:32.83 (32.51)     2:06.44 (33.61)
118 Lynnie Liberti            15 Coffman - OH-OH      2:06.28    2:06.61  
                  28.61     1:00.77 (32.16)     1:34.05 (33.28)     2:06.61 (32.56)
119 Nora O'Leary              16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:05.72    2:06.65  
                  29.18     1:01.30 (32.12)     1:34.54 (33.24)     2:06.65 (32.11)
120 Jaclyn Andrews            18 Catonsville-MD-MD    2:05.50    2:10.38  
                  29.57     1:02.37 (32.80)     1:35.88 (33.51)     2:10.38 (34.50)
121 Kathleen Kilfeather       15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ        NT    2:12.06  
                  29.56     1:02.60 (33.04)     1:37.24 (34.64)     2:12.06 (34.82)
122 Allison Fischang          15 Mid Maine-ME-ME      2:07.02    2:14.80  
                  28.75     1:02.11 (33.36)     1:38.02 (35.91)     2:14.80 (36.78)
 -- Iva Icheva                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:58.90         NS  
 -- Lexi Monty                14 Fox Cities-WI-WI     2:00.18         NS  
 -- Morgan Belforti           14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:58.20         NS  
 -- Lexi Santer               15 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:54.93         NS  
 
Event 226  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Olivares           17 Orlando-FL-FL        1:43.00    1:42.79  
                  22.97       48.51 (25.54)     1:15.49 (26.98)     1:42.79 (27.30)
  2 Rob Lowery                18 Ridley-PA-MA         1:47.74    1:43.78  
                  23.57       50.19 (26.62)     1:17.15 (26.96)     1:43.78 (26.63)
  3 Andrew Eigner             15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:47.27    1:44.92  
                  24.68       51.27 (26.59)     1:18.13 (26.86)     1:44.92 (26.79)
  4 Jesse Novak               17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:48.53    1:45.38  
                  23.71       50.91 (27.20)     1:18.51 (27.60)     1:45.38 (26.87)
  5 David Hunter              17 Andover-MA-NE        1:46.38    1:45.56  
                  24.34       50.84 (26.50)     1:18.46 (27.62)     1:45.56 (27.10)
  6 Matthew Kazanowsky        15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:46.80    1:45.77  
                  24.46       51.00 (26.54)     1:18.57 (27.57)     1:45.77 (27.20)
  7 Noah Franz                15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:47.50    1:45.86  
                  24.29       51.27 (26.98)     1:19.35 (28.08)     1:45.86 (26.51)
  8 Daniel Betts              15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:46.60    1:46.01  
                  25.28       52.13 (26.85)     1:19.11 (26.98)     1:46.01 (26.90)
  9 Kyle Surette              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:47.11    1:46.11  
                  23.75       50.39 (26.64)     1:18.26 (27.87)     1:46.11 (27.85)
 10 Nicholas Gutsche          17 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:48.50    1:46.22  
                  24.43       51.21 (26.78)     1:19.19 (27.98)     1:46.22 (27.03)
 11 Frank Gremaud             17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:49.01    1:46.52  
                  24.76       51.43 (26.67)     1:19.06 (27.63)     1:46.52 (27.46)
 12 James McElduff            16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:48.55    1:46.69  
                  24.25       51.32 (27.07)     1:19.12 (27.80)     1:46.69 (27.57)
 13 Jason Tan                 15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:46.86    1:46.77  
                  24.78       51.80 (27.02)     1:19.60 (27.80)     1:46.77 (27.17)
 14 Michael DiBacco           16 Genesee Area-NY      1:54.29    1:47.06  
                  24.32       51.04 (26.72)     1:18.80 (27.76)     1:47.06 (28.26)
 15 Tyler Gimple              17 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:46.92    1:47.11  
                  24.74       51.50 (26.76)     1:18.89 (27.39)     1:47.11 (28.22)
 16 Dan McGrath               16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:49.73    1:47.15  
                  23.91       50.96 (27.05)     1:19.17 (28.21)     1:47.15 (27.98)
 17 Vincent Filippini         15 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:47.87    1:47.23  
                  25.80       53.23 (27.43)     1:20.44 (27.21)     1:47.23 (26.79)
 18 John Kelly                14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:49.64    1:47.28  
                  25.42       53.23 (27.81)     1:20.76 (27.53)     1:47.28 (26.52)
 19 Henry Rogatz              15 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:47.30    1:47.50  
                  24.66       51.88 (27.22)     1:19.65 (27.77)     1:47.50 (27.85)
 20 Justin Crew               14 Springfield-OH-OH    1:47.10    1:47.57  
                  24.49       51.11 (26.62)     1:19.33 (28.22)     1:47.57 (28.24)
 21 Chris Healy               17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:46.00    1:47.68  
                  24.23       51.05 (26.82)     1:19.18 (28.13)     1:47.68 (28.50)
 22 Eric Stanton              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:50.88    1:47.78  
                  25.73       52.97 (27.24)     1:20.38 (27.41)     1:47.78 (27.40)
 23 Anthony Kolbus            15 Michiana-IN          1:47.91    1:47.88  
                  24.88       52.71 (27.83)     1:20.65 (27.94)     1:47.88 (27.23)
 24 Mitchell Stover           16 Darke County-OH      1:47.35    1:47.92  
                  24.50       51.38 (26.88)     1:19.47 (28.09)     1:47.92 (28.45)
 25 Michael Spitzer           18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:47.65    1:47.93  
                  24.84       51.85 (27.01)     1:19.99 (28.14)     1:47.93 (27.94)
 26 Michael O'Brien           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:48.65    1:47.95  
                  24.52       51.13 (26.61)     1:19.59 (28.46)     1:47.95 (28.36)
 27 Jackson Gaido             15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:47.89    1:47.96  
                  24.97       52.32 (27.35)     1:20.57 (28.25)     1:47.96 (27.39)
 27 Garrett Spake             18 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    1:49.09    1:47.96  
                  25.87       53.67 (27.80)     1:20.86 (27.19)     1:47.96 (27.10)
 29 Luke Wister               17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:47.70    1:48.27  
                  24.68       51.85 (27.17)     1:19.94 (28.09)     1:48.27 (28.33)
 30 Samuel Jo                 13 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:47.30    1:48.28  
                  24.98       52.46 (27.48)     1:20.96 (28.50)     1:48.28 (27.32)
 30 Matt Wenzel               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   1:46.54    1:48.28  
                  25.49       52.74 (27.25)     1:20.35 (27.61)     1:48.28 (27.93)
 32 Joe Randazzo              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:49.30    1:48.33  
                  24.50       51.46 (26.96)     1:20.04 (28.58)     1:48.33 (28.29)
 33 Alex Lin                  17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:48.19    1:48.35  
                  24.99       51.96 (26.97)     1:19.36 (27.40)     1:48.35 (28.99)
 34 Jacob Lescault            16 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:48.95    1:48.43  
                  25.59       52.98 (27.39)     1:20.67 (27.69)     1:48.43 (27.76)
 35 Kyle Kemp                 17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:47.82    1:48.47  
                  24.69       52.11 (27.42)     1:20.57 (28.46)     1:48.47 (27.90)
 36 Jacob Gremaud             14 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:46.34    1:48.56  
                  24.81       51.94 (27.13)     1:20.28 (28.34)     1:48.56 (28.28)
 36 Josh Williams             17 Bangor-ME-ME         1:51.33    1:48.56  
                  25.52       52.38 (26.86)     1:20.55 (28.17)     1:48.56 (28.01)
 38 Matthew Rines             18 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:50.07    1:48.68  
                  24.90       52.62 (27.72)     1:20.67 (28.05)     1:48.68 (28.01)
 39 Harry Clewell             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:52.91    1:48.77  
                  24.32       51.22 (26.90)     1:19.80 (28.58)     1:48.77 (28.97)
 40 Davis Saltonstall         17 Penobscot Bay-ME-ME  1:47.50    1:48.78  
                  25.29       52.18 (26.89)     1:20.07 (27.89)     1:48.78 (28.71)
 41 Alessandro Eramo          17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:48.99    1:48.79  
                  25.71       53.26 (27.55)     1:20.92 (27.66)     1:48.79 (27.87)
 42 Elliot Plummer            15 Saginaw-MI-MI        1:48.99    1:48.83  
                  25.03       52.89 (27.86)     1:21.26 (28.37)     1:48.83 (27.57)
 42 Kevin Diefenbach          17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:48.87    1:48.83  
                  24.15       51.48 (27.33)     1:19.99 (28.51)     1:48.83 (28.84)
 44 Cameron Dwyer             17 Bangor-ME-ME         1:51.38    1:49.05  
                  24.94       53.58 (28.64)     1:21.10 (27.52)     1:49.05 (27.95)
 45 Michael Shaben            16 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:51.00    1:49.11  
                  23.93       51.05 (27.12)     1:20.50 (29.45)     1:49.11 (28.61)
 46 Caleb Miller              16 La Crosse-WI-WI      1:47.91    1:49.18  
                  25.43       52.82 (27.39)     1:20.77 (27.95)     1:49.18 (28.41)
 47 Cory Knapp                15 Auburn-NY-NI         1:49.54    1:49.28  
                  25.27       52.75 (27.48)     1:21.18 (28.43)     1:49.28 (28.10)
 48 Henry Hollinshead         14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:49.30    1:49.39  
                  26.05       53.61 (27.56)     1:21.66 (28.05)     1:49.39 (27.73)
 49 Zach Kidd                 16 Huntington-WV-WV     1:49.35    1:49.44  
                  25.76       52.94 (27.18)     1:20.83 (27.89)     1:49.44 (28.61)
 50 Doug Sholander            16 Randolph-NJ-NJ       1:50.90    1:49.45  
                  24.35       51.76 (27.41)     1:20.76 (29.00)     1:49.45 (28.69)
 51 Alex Brock                16 Fargo-Moorehead-ND   1:48.20    1:49.48  
                  25.52       53.29 (27.77)     1:21.50 (28.21)     1:49.48 (27.98)
 52 Tyler Blackburn           18 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:48.89    1:49.54  
                  24.97       52.34 (27.37)     1:20.94 (28.60)     1:49.54 (28.60)
 53 Christopher Szymczak      15 Farmington-MI-MI     1:53.11    1:49.57  
                  25.30       53.32 (28.02)     1:21.55 (28.23)     1:49.57 (28.02)
 54 Daniel Drozdzewicz        16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:47.19    1:49.64  
                  24.88       52.43 (27.55)     1:20.60 (28.17)     1:49.64 (29.04)
 55 Parker Boutwell           16 Northwest-NC-NC      1:50.59    1:49.67  
                  25.07       52.54 (27.47)     1:21.05 (28.51)     1:49.67 (28.62)
 56 Nicandro Donadio          17 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:49.08    1:49.73  
                  24.91       52.51 (27.60)     1:21.17 (28.66)     1:49.73 (28.56)
 57 Alex Roznai               18 Lattof-IL-IL         1:53.58    1:49.80  
                  24.38       51.63 (27.25)     1:20.05 (28.42)     1:49.80 (29.75)
 58 Charles Emmert            16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:52.21    1:50.05  
                  25.34       53.20 (27.86)     1:21.89 (28.69)     1:50.05 (28.16)
 59 Travis Burke              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:53.70    1:50.10  
                  25.02       52.76 (27.74)     1:21.26 (28.50)     1:50.10 (28.84)
 60 Addison Williams          16 Birmingham-MI-MI     1:53.21    1:50.13  
                  24.19       51.48 (27.29)     1:20.31 (28.83)     1:50.13 (29.82)
 61 Andrew Brady              16 Brandywine- DE-MA    1:56.33    1:50.19  
                  25.04       53.26 (28.22)     1:21.77 (28.51)     1:50.19 (28.42)
 62 Chris Gardner             17 Central Delaware-MA  1:48.56    1:50.32  
                  25.18       52.77 (27.59)     1:21.76 (28.99)     1:50.32 (28.56)
 63 Zachary Hannon            17 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:52.08    1:50.33  
                  25.05       53.24 (28.19)     1:22.01 (28.77)     1:50.33 (28.32)
 64 Jon Satre                 15 Hilliard-OH-OH       1:48.37    1:50.34  
                  25.48       52.77 (27.29)     1:21.08 (28.31)     1:50.34 (29.26)
 65 Rick Roberts              15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   1:48.44    1:50.38  
                  25.13       52.98 (27.85)     1:21.70 (28.72)     1:50.38 (28.68)
 66 Sam Braziel               16 Eugene-OR-OR         1:54.76    1:50.52  
                  25.87       54.22 (28.35)     1:22.83 (28.61)     1:50.52 (27.69)
 67 Luke McGrory              16 Westfield-NJ-NJ      1:49.17    1:50.59  
                  25.20       53.05 (27.85)     1:21.90 (28.85)     1:50.59 (28.69)
 68 Chris Janson              17 Darien-CT-CT         1:50.40    1:50.62  
                  24.91       53.11 (28.20)     1:21.84 (28.73)     1:50.62 (28.78)
 69 Alex Skoog                15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:49.72    1:50.70  
                  24.64       52.28 (27.64)     1:21.66 (29.38)     1:50.70 (29.04)
 70 Sam Maquet                14 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:50.86    1:50.75  
                  25.26       52.98 (27.72)     1:21.77 (28.79)     1:50.75 (28.98)
 71 Matt Gallene              16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:51.82    1:50.86  
                  25.11       54.11 (29.00)     1:23.07 (28.96)     1:50.86 (27.79)
 72 Christopher Tucker        15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:48.18    1:50.90  
                  25.20       52.73 (27.53)     1:21.75 (29.02)     1:50.90 (29.15)
 73 John Paul Zimcosky        16 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:50.97    1:51.02  
                  24.83       52.60 (27.77)     1:21.76 (29.16)     1:51.02 (29.26)
 74 Kyle Himmelwright         17 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:55.90    1:51.15  
                  26.85       55.03 (28.18)     1:23.22 (28.19)     1:51.15 (27.93)
 75 Collin Mitchell           16 Auburn-NY-NI         1:51.86    1:51.30  
                  25.59       54.61 (29.02)     1:23.43 (28.82)     1:51.30 (27.87)
 76 Kieran Dunbar             18 Andover-MA-NE        1:54.03    1:51.61  
                  25.46       53.88 (28.42)     1:22.82 (28.94)     1:51.61 (28.79)
 76 Sean Doyle                18 Auburn-NY-NI         1:54.69    1:51.61  
                  25.93       54.02 (28.09)     1:22.82 (28.80)     1:51.61 (28.79)
 78 Matthew Terrell           17 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:54.32    1:51.70  
                  25.89       54.01 (28.12)     1:23.22 (29.21)     1:51.70 (28.48)
 79 David Glenn               17 Hickory - NC-NC      1:50.60    1:51.94  
                  26.28       54.49 (28.21)     1:23.13 (28.64)     1:51.94 (28.81)
 80 Ben Smith                 16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:49.50    1:52.00  
                  26.14       54.91 (28.77)     1:23.76 (28.85)     1:52.00 (28.24)
 81 Dan Apostolu              18 Ridley-PA-MA         1:54.32    1:52.04  
                  25.22       53.68 (28.46)     1:22.58 (28.90)     1:52.04 (29.46)
 81 Mace Long                 16 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM  1:50.25    1:52.04  
                  24.97       53.24 (28.27)     1:22.31 (29.07)     1:52.04 (29.73)
 83 Kade McGilvray            15 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   1:53.60    1:52.21  
                  25.62       54.72 (29.10)     1:23.87 (29.15)     1:52.21 (28.34)
 84 Matthew Delaporte         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:51.27    1:52.24  
                  25.28       53.55 (28.27)     1:22.78 (29.23)     1:52.24 (29.46)
 85 Connor Mayhew             16 Sanford-ME-ME        1:51.24    1:52.37  
                  26.34       54.92 (28.58)     1:24.14 (29.22)     1:52.37 (28.23)
 86 Christopher Curtin        18 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:54.23    1:53.29  
                  25.35       54.02 (28.67)     1:24.03 (30.01)     1:53.29 (29.26)
 87 Brian Suatengco           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:53.00    1:53.53  
                  25.96       54.74 (28.78)     1:24.28 (29.54)     1:53.53 (29.25)
 88 Timothy Runfola           15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:51.85    1:54.29  
                  25.25       54.02 (28.77)     1:23.94 (29.92)     1:54.29 (30.35)
 89 Scott McLaughlin          18 Cortland-NY-NY       1:54.51    1:54.32  
                  25.44       54.07 (28.63)     1:23.95 (29.88)     1:54.32 (30.37)
 90 Sam Bowman                16 La Crosse-WI-WI      1:56.59    1:55.50  
                  25.97       54.67 (28.70)     1:24.52 (29.85)     1:55.50 (30.98)
 91 Matt Leverich             17 Auburn-NY-NI         1:48.02    1:55.83  
                  25.69       54.39 (28.70)     1:25.12 (30.73)     1:55.83 (30.71)
 92 Bryton Zook               17 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:52.21    1:56.23  
                  23.69       55.47 (31.78)     1:26.58 (31.11)     1:56.23 (29.65)
 93 Johnathan Haroon          17 Saginaw-MI-MI        1:52.10    1:57.79  
                  25.73       54.50 (28.77)     1:25.26 (30.76)     1:57.79 (32.53)
 -- Jack Kennedy              15 Farmington-MI-MI     1:48.43         NS  
 -- Keon Songui-Samuel        16 S. Shore Mill-MA-NE  1:52.70         NS  
 -- Oscar Ike                 14 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:50.12         NS  
 
Event 227  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iva Icheva                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    27.68      27.75  
  2 Lexi Monty                14 Fox Cities-WI-WI       27.61      27.83  
  3 Claire Pilarski           17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI           NT      28.00  
  4 Olivia Rath               17 Farmington-MI-MI       28.05      28.03  
  5 Alexa Resetar             16 Farmington-MI-MI       27.80      29.74  
  6 Kiley Wooten              15 W.North Carolina-NC    29.68      29.81  
  7 Emily Wolbert             14 Pocono-PA-MA           32.43      30.09  
 -- Amber Behrens             15 Hannibal-MO-OZ            NT         NS  
 
Event 228  Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Karper             18 Carlisle-PA            25.25      24.51  
  2 Caleb Camp                17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      25.13      24.85  
  3 Calvin Kopitz             18 Farmington-MI-MI       26.91      25.90  
  4 Tyler Webster             17 Geneva-NY              25.38      26.30  
  5 McClure Brower            15 Greensboro-NC-NC       31.29L     26.60  
  6 Daniel Peng               17 Indiana-PA-AM          26.24      27.29  
  7 Daniel Clifford           14 Cambridge-OH-OH        27.02      27.96  
 
Event 229  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  10:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabrina Mortell           15 West Shore-PA-MA    10:44.18   10:26.83  
                  28.32       59.79 (31.47)     1:31.23 (31.44)     2:02.92 (31.69)
        2:34.67 (31.75)     3:05.93 (31.26)     3:37.37 (31.44)     4:09.33 (31.96)
        4:41.04 (31.71)     5:12.83 (31.79)     5:44.56 (31.73)     6:16.26 (31.70)
        6:48.43 (32.17)     7:20.06 (31.63)     7:51.70 (31.64)     8:23.31 (31.61)
        8:55.07 (31.76)     9:26.59 (31.52)     9:57.84 (31.25)    10:26.83 (28.99)
  2 Shannon Quirk             15 North Shore-MA-NE   10:30.99   10:32.44  
                  28.81       59.73 (30.92)     1:31.15 (31.42)     2:02.81 (31.66)
        2:34.53 (31.72)     3:06.30 (31.77)     3:37.84 (31.54)     4:09.53 (31.69)
        4:41.26 (31.73)     5:13.05 (31.79)     5:44.73 (31.68)     6:16.69 (31.96)
        6:48.64 (31.95)     7:20.47 (31.83)     7:52.61 (32.14)     8:24.69 (32.08)
        8:56.95 (32.26)     9:29.04 (32.09)    10:01.35 (32.31)    10:32.44 (31.09)
  3 Katie Joy Svendson        16 Red River-ND-ND     10:39.99   10:32.55  
                  28.78       59.78 (31.00)     1:31.29 (31.51)     2:02.72 (31.43)
        2:34.30 (31.58)     3:05.99 (31.69)     3:38.16 (32.17)     4:09.83 (31.67)
        4:41.76 (31.93)     5:13.62 (31.86)     5:45.37 (31.75)     6:17.27 (31.90)
        6:49.67 (32.40)     7:21.83 (32.16)     7:53.82 (31.99)     8:25.41 (31.59)
        8:57.09 (31.68)     9:29.38 (32.29)    10:01.45 (32.07)    10:32.55 (31.10)
  4 Elizabeth Williams        16 ME Lyons-OH-OH      10:41.32   10:36.60  
                  29.26     1:00.72 (31.46)     1:32.45 (31.73)     2:04.28 (31.83)
        2:36.00 (31.72)     3:07.79 (31.79)     3:40.00 (32.21)     4:11.70 (31.70)
        4:43.49 (31.79)     5:15.53 (32.04)     5:47.40 (31.87)     6:19.22 (31.82)
        6:51.09 (31.87)     7:23.20 (32.11)     7:55.33 (32.13)     8:27.65 (32.32)
        8:59.79 (32.14)     9:32.20 (32.41)    10:05.05 (32.85)    10:36.60 (31.55)
  5 Alex George               17 Countryside-OH-OH   10:44.95   10:43.63  
                  28.49     1:00.06 (31.57)     1:32.03 (31.97)     2:04.20 (32.17)
        2:36.22 (32.02)     3:08.40 (32.18)     3:40.20 (31.80)     4:12.44 (32.24)
        4:44.93 (32.49)     5:17.46 (32.53)     5:49.96 (32.50)     6:22.21 (32.25)
        6:54.68 (32.47)     7:27.41 (32.73)     7:59.87 (32.46)     8:32.55 (32.68)
        9:05.45 (32.90)     9:38.34 (32.89)    10:11.21 (32.87)    10:43.63 (32.42)
  6 Rachel Svendson           17 Red River-ND-ND     10:39.19   10:47.24  
                  28.67     1:00.08 (31.41)     1:31.70 (31.62)     2:03.52 (31.82)
        2:35.71 (32.19)     3:08.11 (32.40)     3:40.60 (32.49)     4:13.22 (32.62)
        4:45.74 (32.52)     5:18.44 (32.70)     5:51.10 (32.66)     6:24.02 (32.92)
        6:56.97 (32.95)     7:29.76 (32.79)     8:02.77 (33.01)     8:35.59 (32.82)
        9:08.94 (33.35)     9:41.86 (32.92)    10:14.99 (33.13)    10:47.24 (32.25)
 -- Claire Pilarski           17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        28.89         NS  
 
Event 230  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  9:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philip Nawn               15 Ridley-PA-MA        10:18.93    9:57.63  
                  27.47       58.07 (30.60)     1:28.94 (30.87)     1:59.68 (30.74)
        2:30.33 (30.65)     3:00.88 (30.55)     3:31.70 (30.82)     4:02.43 (30.73)
        4:32.54 (30.11)     5:02.64 (30.10)     5:32.75 (30.11)     6:02.82 (30.07)
        6:32.95 (30.13)     7:02.56 (29.61)     7:32.03 (29.47)     8:01.53 (29.50)
        8:31.16 (29.63)     9:00.86 (29.70)     9:29.75 (28.89)     9:57.63 (27.88)
  2 Liam Handley              15 West Shore-PA-MA    10:19.68   10:06.36  
                  27.69       58.12 (30.43)     1:28.93 (30.81)     1:59.47 (30.54)
        2:30.18 (30.71)     3:01.15 (30.97)     3:31.94 (30.79)     4:02.69 (30.75)
        4:33.28 (30.59)     5:03.41 (30.13)     5:33.74 (30.33)     6:04.42 (30.68)
        6:34.76 (30.34)     7:05.08 (30.32)     7:35.70 (30.62)     8:06.35 (30.65)
        8:36.88 (30.53)     9:07.06 (30.18)     9:37.17 (30.11)    10:06.36 (29.19)
 
Event 301  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:09.30    4/7/2011 Hali Flickinger, York-PA                   
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hali Flickinger           17 York-PA-MA           4:17.22    4:13.54  
                  26.79       56.99 (30.20)     1:29.00 (32.01)     2:00.52 (31.52)
        2:38.11 (37.59)     3:15.57 (37.46)     3:45.22 (29.65)     4:13.54 (28.32)
  2 Annie Gillig              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:21.30    4:18.71  
                  27.65       58.40 (30.75)     1:30.87 (32.47)     2:02.91 (32.04)
        2:41.47 (38.56)     3:20.18 (38.71)     3:49.86 (29.68)     4:18.71 (28.85)
  3 Haley Lips                18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:24.80    4:19.07  
                  27.43       58.01 (30.58)     1:30.11 (32.10)     2:03.38 (33.27)
        2:41.80 (38.42)     3:21.81 (40.01)     3:50.89 (29.08)     4:19.07 (28.18)
  4 Marah Pugh                16 Macomb- MI           4:22.64    4:20.45  
                  28.16       59.28 (31.12)     1:33.39 (34.11)     2:06.31 (32.92)
        2:44.62 (38.31)     3:23.02 (38.40)     3:52.60 (29.58)     4:20.45 (27.85)
  5 Astrid Swensen            14 North Shore-MA-NE    4:25.64    4:21.33  
                  27.56       58.62 (31.06)     1:30.98 (32.36)     2:03.65 (32.67)
        2:42.61 (38.96)     3:21.87 (39.26)     3:51.91 (30.04)     4:21.33 (29.42)
  6 Madeline Hoch             16 West Shore-PA-MA     4:19.87    4:21.48  
                  27.73       58.74 (31.01)     1:31.68 (32.94)     2:03.86 (32.18)
        2:42.79 (38.93)     3:22.33 (39.54)     3:52.24 (29.91)     4:21.48 (29.24)
  7 Abby Fisher               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:24.62    4:22.66  
                  27.78       59.59 (31.81)     1:34.26 (34.67)     2:07.97 (33.71)
        2:44.92 (36.95)     3:21.85 (36.93)     3:52.79 (30.94)     4:22.66 (29.87)
  8 Nancy Hu                  14 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:24.80    4:23.51  
                  27.72       58.76 (31.04)     1:32.92 (34.16)     2:06.42 (33.50)
        2:44.23 (37.81)     3:23.11 (38.88)     3:53.31 (30.20)     4:23.51 (30.20)
  9 Kiera Molloy              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:24.03    4:24.40  
                  27.70       59.55 (31.85)     1:33.75 (34.20)     2:07.10 (33.35)
        2:45.59 (38.49)     3:24.61 (39.02)     3:54.88 (30.27)     4:24.40 (29.52)
 10 Courtney Weaver           16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      4:24.02    4:26.04  
                  27.26       59.81 (32.55)     1:34.57 (34.76)     2:08.72 (34.15)
        2:46.95 (38.23)     3:26.29 (39.34)     3:56.83 (30.54)     4:26.04 (29.21)
B - Final
 11 Morgan Pfaff              18 York-PA-MA           4:26.32    4:22.82  
                  27.72       59.03 (31.31)     1:33.22 (34.19)     2:06.07 (32.85)
        2:43.86 (37.79)     3:22.10 (38.24)     3:53.21 (31.11)     4:22.82 (29.61)
 12 Amanda McNulty            15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:27.02    4:24.26  
                  27.20       58.82 (31.62)     1:32.53 (33.71)     2:05.73 (33.20)
        2:44.30 (38.57)     3:23.77 (39.47)     3:55.03 (31.26)     4:24.26 (29.23)
 13 Megan Alexander           17 North Shore-MA-NE    4:27.36    4:24.68  
                  28.71     1:00.95 (32.24)     1:34.65 (33.70)     2:07.26 (32.61)
        2:45.55 (38.29)     3:24.55 (39.00)     3:55.14 (30.59)     4:24.68 (29.54)
 14 Sam Hardewig              18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:28.02    4:25.02  
                  29.18     1:03.04 (33.86)     1:36.96 (33.92)     2:10.09 (33.13)
        2:46.66 (36.57)     3:24.10 (37.44)     3:55.35 (31.25)     4:25.02 (29.67)
 15 Celia Frick               16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:29.09    4:25.89  
                  29.12     1:00.73 (31.61)     1:35.77 (35.04)     2:10.85 (35.08)
        2:48.06 (37.21)     3:26.41 (38.35)     3:56.74 (30.33)     4:25.89 (29.15)
 16 Shaylynn Spelman          16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:27.38    4:27.37  
                  29.21     1:02.42 (33.21)     1:37.70 (35.28)     2:12.18 (34.48)
        2:50.17 (37.99)     3:28.00 (37.83)     3:58.08 (30.08)     4:27.37 (29.29)
 17 Courtney Harnish          12 York-PA-MA           4:28.14    4:27.65  
                  28.46     1:01.04 (32.58)     1:34.36 (33.32)     2:06.71 (32.35)
        2:48.05 (41.34)     3:28.74 (40.69)     3:59.14 (30.40)     4:27.65 (28.51)
 18 Jessica Burkett           16 West Shore-PA-MA     4:28.88    4:29.47  
                  29.20     1:02.50 (33.30)     1:37.15 (34.65)     2:11.08 (33.93)
        2:49.34 (38.26)     3:28.33 (38.99)     3:59.62 (31.29)     4:29.47 (29.85)
 19 Lexi Santer               15 Brandywine- DE-MA    4:29.89    4:29.91  
                  28.57     1:01.43 (32.86)     1:35.01 (33.58)     2:08.52 (33.51)
        2:49.96 (41.44)     3:31.12 (41.16)     4:01.61 (30.49)     4:29.91 (28.30)
 20 Bethany Leap              15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:28.87    4:31.15  
                  29.11     1:02.75 (33.64)     1:38.32 (35.57)     2:13.11 (34.79)
        2:50.44 (37.33)     3:27.87 (37.43)     4:00.47 (32.60)     4:31.15 (30.68)
C - Final
 21 Natalie Cronk             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       4:30.76    4:24.52  
                  28.87     1:01.35 (32.48)     1:34.94 (33.59)     2:08.71 (33.77)
        2:47.50 (38.79)     3:26.19 (38.69)     3:55.97 (29.78)     4:24.52 (28.55)
 22 Carter Orth               15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  4:30.48    4:25.86  
                  27.96     1:00.06 (32.10)     1:32.83 (32.77)     2:05.05 (32.22)
        2:44.70 (39.65)     3:24.48 (39.78)     3:55.71 (31.23)     4:25.86 (30.15)
 23 Katherine Parker          16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   4:32.18    4:28.48  
                  27.83       59.93 (32.10)     1:35.14 (35.21)     2:11.14 (36.00)
        2:48.00 (36.86)     3:26.81 (38.81)     3:58.43 (31.62)     4:28.48 (30.05)
 24 Kacey Oberlander          14 York-PA-MA           4:31.06    4:28.55  
                  29.08     1:01.81 (32.73)     1:35.24 (33.43)     2:08.54 (33.30)
        2:48.24 (39.70)     3:28.69 (40.45)     3:59.74 (31.05)     4:28.55 (28.81)
 25 Caroline Orem             16 Darien-CT-CT         4:30.87    4:29.73  
                  29.18     1:02.79 (33.61)     1:36.14 (33.35)     2:08.78 (32.64)
        2:48.22 (39.44)     3:28.38 (40.16)     3:59.46 (31.08)     4:29.73 (30.27)
 26 Katie Evans               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:30.15    4:29.86  
                  28.68     1:02.05 (33.37)     1:36.35 (34.30)     2:10.77 (34.42)
        2:48.86 (38.09)     3:27.67 (38.81)     3:59.40 (31.73)     4:29.86 (30.46)
 27 Madisyn Lyons             15 Tri-County-WV-WV     4:31.35    4:30.72  
                  28.97     1:02.35 (33.38)     1:36.06 (33.71)     2:09.27 (33.21)
        2:49.64 (40.37)     3:29.91 (40.27)     4:01.03 (31.12)     4:30.72 (29.69)
 28 Cameron Davis             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:33.22    4:30.79  
                  29.08     1:01.91 (32.83)     1:36.84 (34.93)     2:11.05 (34.21)
        2:51.54 (40.49)     3:32.04 (40.50)     4:01.95 (29.91)     4:30.79 (28.84)
 29 Marina Borri              17 Farmington-MI-MI     4:32.75    4:31.41  
                  29.65     1:02.45 (32.80)     1:39.72 (37.27)     2:15.88 (36.16)
        2:52.43 (36.55)     3:29.65 (37.22)     4:00.88 (31.23)     4:31.41 (30.53)
 30 Maddie Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:31.05    4:34.07  
                  28.46     1:01.14 (32.68)     1:36.52 (35.38)     2:10.99 (34.47)
        2:51.50 (40.51)     3:33.03 (41.53)     4:04.23 (31.20)     4:34.07 (29.84)
Preliminaries
 29 Hayley Tomlinson          18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:32.70             
 32 Maddie Eyolfson           17 Boise City-ID-SR     4:33.38             
 33 Brittany Driscoll         15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:33.50             
 34 Maggie Slocomb            16 Western Br-DE-MA     4:33.56             
 35 Sophie Cattermole         15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:33.66             
 36 Savanna Faulconer         13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:33.67             
 37 Sydney Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:34.08             
 38 Morgan Scarth             18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:34.17             
 39 Rachel Stoddard           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:34.33             
 40 Maddie Massey             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:34.35             
 41 Hannah Snyder             18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:34.94             
 42 McKenzie Street           14 Ridley-PA-MA         4:34.95             
 43 Kristin Zablocki          16 Green Bay-WI-WI      4:34.97             
 44 Michelle Kim              15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:35.30             
 45 Samantha Smithburger      14 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:35.33             
 46 Lauren Law                17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:35.46             
 47 Sara Daher                16 North Shore-MA-NE    4:35.68             
 48 Taylor Hoover             13 York-PA-MA           4:35.69             
 49 Jenna Kirchoff            18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   4:35.97             
 50 Meghan Lavelle            15 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  4:36.04             
 51 Emily Harris              15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:36.15             
 52 Amani Amr                 17 Spokane-WA-IE        4:36.22             
 53 Laura Toth                15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:36.31             
 54 Erika Jensen              16 Green Bay-WI-WI      4:36.32             
 54 Kelly Carroll             17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    4:36.32             
 56 Melissa Feeney            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:36.92             
 57 Ashley Aegerter           16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   4:37.67             
 58 Kristin Van Oost          17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     4:37.69             
 59 Anna Meinke               14 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:37.70             
 60 Victoria De Maria         16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:38.01             
 61 Christina Cirillo         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:38.20             
 62 Nicole Bruneel            17 Boise City-ID-SR     4:38.22             
 63 Merrill Watzman           16 Birmingham-MI-MI     4:38.92             
 64 Meredith Whisenhunt       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:39.20             
 65 Jessica Horomanski        14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:39.91             
 66 Alyssa Storino            15 Wilton-CT-CT         4:40.19             
 67 Lauren Doerrman           17 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:40.41             
 68 Taylor Myszka             17 South Family-OH-OH   4:40.42             
 69 Lea Candelmo              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:40.64             
 70 Kristin Filby             17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     4:40.74             
 71 Kayla McAvoy              18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:40.99             
 72 Alex George               17 Countryside-OH-OH    4:41.11             
 73 Mary O Soule              13 W.North Carolina-NC  4:41.24             
 74 Olivia Leunis             17 New Canaan-CT-CT     4:41.40             
 75 Maria Russo               15 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      4:41.85             
 76 Courtney Schaefer         15 York-PA-MA           4:41.98             
 77 Jazzi Cooper              17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:42.49             
 78 Meghan Price              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:42.62             
 79 Julieyanna Parker         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:42.83             
 80 Morgan Tacik              14 Northwest-NC-NC      4:43.11             
 81 Katie Murphy              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:43.84             
 82 Kaitlyn O'Connor          17 North Shore-MA-NE    4:43.96             
 83 Adelyn Graf               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     4:44.48             
 84 Allie Carter              14 Western Br-DE-MA     4:44.86             
 85 Rachel Mulligan           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:44.93             
 86 Amber Stich               14 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:45.13             
 87 Olivia Clark              16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:47.05             
 88 Emily Renzini             18 Spokane-WA-IE        4:48.58             
 89 Karen Chu                 18 Westport/Weston-CT   4:52.41             
 90 Ashley Mauzy              14 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:55.42             
 -- Sara Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI          DQ              
 
Event 301  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:09.30    4/7/2011 Hali Flickinger, York-PA                   
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hali Flickinger           17 York-PA-MA           4:09.30    4:17.22  
                  26.76       57.26 (30.50)     1:29.99 (32.73)     2:02.27 (32.28)
        2:40.31 (38.04)     3:18.34 (38.03)     3:48.32 (29.98)     4:17.22 (28.90)
  2 Madeline Hoch             16 West Shore-PA-MA     4:20.95    4:19.87  
                  27.82       59.01 (31.19)     1:31.71 (32.70)     2:03.93 (32.22)
        2:41.94 (38.01)     3:20.92 (38.98)     3:50.69 (29.77)     4:19.87 (29.18)
  3 Annie Gillig              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:15.99    4:21.30  
                  27.45       58.08 (30.63)     1:30.02 (31.94)     2:01.54 (31.52)
        2:40.58 (39.04)     3:20.24 (39.66)     3:51.15 (30.91)     4:21.30 (30.15)
  4 Marah Pugh                16 Macomb- MI           4:27.35    4:22.64  
                  28.04       59.13 (31.09)     1:32.96 (33.83)     2:05.71 (32.75)
        2:44.44 (38.73)     3:23.10 (38.66)     3:53.43 (30.33)     4:22.64 (29.21)
  5 Courtney Weaver           16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      4:21.77    4:24.02  
                  26.93       59.07 (32.14)     1:33.12 (34.05)     2:06.13 (33.01)
        2:45.23 (39.10)     3:24.48 (39.25)     3:54.94 (30.46)     4:24.02 (29.08)
  6 Kiera Molloy              17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:19.28    4:24.03  
                  27.47       59.31 (31.84)     1:33.59 (34.28)     2:06.87 (33.28)
        2:45.62 (38.75)     3:24.52 (38.90)     3:54.57 (30.05)     4:24.03 (29.46)
  7 Abby Fisher               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:21.26    4:24.62  
                  27.48       59.40 (31.92)     1:33.59 (34.19)     2:07.57 (33.98)
        2:44.84 (37.27)     3:22.58 (37.74)     3:54.59 (32.01)     4:24.62 (30.03)
  8 Haley Lips                18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:24.82    4:24.80  
                  27.86       58.95 (31.09)     1:32.99 (34.04)     2:06.63 (33.64)
        2:45.76 (39.13)     3:26.02 (40.26)     3:55.65 (29.63)     4:24.80 (29.15)
  8 Nancy Hu                  14 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:24.99    4:24.80  
                  27.76       59.02 (31.26)     1:32.89 (33.87)     2:06.10 (33.21)
        2:44.97 (38.87)     3:23.90 (38.93)     3:54.54 (30.64)     4:24.80 (30.26)
 10 Astrid Swensen            14 North Shore-MA-NE    4:27.06    4:25.64  
                  27.75       59.10 (31.35)     1:32.61 (33.51)     2:05.56 (32.95)
        2:44.63 (39.07)     3:25.02 (40.39)     3:55.50 (30.48)     4:25.64 (30.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan Pfaff              18 York-PA-MA           4:22.02    4:26.32  
                  28.12       59.72 (31.60)     1:33.93 (34.21)     2:06.97 (33.04)
        2:45.43 (38.46)     3:23.94 (38.51)     3:55.41 (31.47)     4:26.32 (30.91)
 12 Amanda McNulty            15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:24.34    4:27.02  
                  27.40       59.02 (31.62)     1:32.49 (33.47)     2:05.51 (33.02)
        2:44.79 (39.28)     3:24.81 (40.02)     3:56.77 (31.96)     4:27.02 (30.25)
 13 Megan Alexander           17 North Shore-MA-NE    5:02.98L   4:27.36  
                  28.80     1:00.72 (31.92)     1:34.45 (33.73)     2:07.17 (32.72)
        2:46.16 (38.99)     3:26.05 (39.89)     3:57.31 (31.26)     4:27.36 (30.05)
 14 Shaylynn Spelman          16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:32.82    4:27.38  
                  29.06     1:02.42 (33.36)     1:37.29 (34.87)     2:11.81 (34.52)
        2:49.70 (37.89)     3:28.04 (38.34)     3:58.01 (29.97)     4:27.38 (29.37)
 15 Sam Hardewig              18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:31.23    4:28.02  
                  29.41     1:03.50 (34.09)     1:37.18 (33.68)     2:10.36 (33.18)
        2:47.69 (37.33)     3:26.01 (38.32)     3:57.38 (31.37)     4:28.02 (30.64)
 16 Courtney Harnish          12 York-PA-MA           4:27.13    4:28.14  
                  28.56     1:00.75 (32.19)     1:33.59 (32.84)     2:06.01 (32.42)
        2:47.14 (41.13)     3:27.83 (40.69)     3:58.58 (30.75)     4:28.14 (29.56)
 17 Bethany Leap              15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:30.60    4:28.87  
                  28.63     1:01.31 (32.68)     1:35.96 (34.65)     2:11.72 (35.76)
        2:48.35 (36.63)     3:26.39 (38.04)     3:58.52 (32.13)     4:28.87 (30.35)
 18 Jessica Burkett           16 West Shore-PA-MA     4:28.93    4:28.88  
                  29.20     1:02.52 (33.32)     1:36.93 (34.41)     2:11.02 (34.09)
        2:49.41 (38.39)     3:27.94 (38.53)     3:59.02 (31.08)     4:28.88 (29.86)
 19 Celia Frick               16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:33.73    4:29.09  
                  28.52     1:00.61 (32.09)     1:36.08 (35.47)     2:11.26 (35.18)
        2:49.35 (38.09)     3:27.92 (38.57)     3:59.29 (31.37)     4:29.09 (29.80)
 20 Lexi Santer               15 Brandywine- DE-MA    4:36.19    4:29.89  
                  28.33     1:00.80 (32.47)     1:33.95 (33.15)     2:07.24 (33.29)
        2:48.18 (40.94)     3:29.29 (41.11)     4:00.28 (30.99)     4:29.89 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Katie Evans               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:28.76    4:30.15  
                  28.93     1:01.65 (32.72)     1:35.92 (34.27)     2:10.49 (34.57)
        2:48.23 (37.74)     3:27.25 (39.02)     3:59.49 (32.24)     4:30.15 (30.66)
 22 Carter Orth               15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  4:31.27    4:30.48  
                  28.54     1:00.66 (32.12)     1:32.84 (32.18)     2:05.46 (32.62)
        2:45.70 (40.24)     3:26.51 (40.81)     3:59.11 (32.60)     4:30.48 (31.37)
 23 Natalie Cronk             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       4:26.50    4:30.76  
                  28.64     1:01.31 (32.67)     1:35.30 (33.99)     2:09.83 (34.53)
        2:49.63 (39.80)     3:29.44 (39.81)     4:00.81 (31.37)     4:30.76 (29.95)
 24 Caroline Orem             16 Darien-CT-CT         4:33.06    4:30.87  
                  28.95     1:03.09 (34.14)     1:36.64 (33.55)     2:09.30 (32.66)
        2:48.19 (38.89)     3:28.71 (40.52)     4:00.04 (31.33)     4:30.87 (30.83)
 25 Maddie Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:31.61    4:31.05  
                  29.19     1:02.54 (33.35)     1:38.15 (35.61)     2:12.92 (34.77)
        2:51.89 (38.97)     3:31.36 (39.47)     4:02.39 (31.03)     4:31.05 (28.66)
 26 Kacey Oberlander          14 York-PA-MA           4:30.05    4:31.06  
                  29.24     1:02.19 (32.95)     1:34.89 (32.70)     2:07.19 (32.30)
        2:47.06 (39.87)     3:27.81 (40.75)     3:59.76 (31.95)     4:31.06 (31.30)
 27 Madisyn Lyons             15 Tri-County-WV-WV     4:32.11    4:31.35  
                  29.00     1:01.77 (32.77)     1:35.85 (34.08)     2:09.10 (33.25)
        2:49.10 (40.00)     3:29.35 (40.25)     4:01.07 (31.72)     4:31.35 (30.28)
 28 Katherine Parker          16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   4:27.92    4:32.18  
                  28.24     1:00.60 (32.36)     1:36.97 (36.37)     2:12.83 (35.86)
        2:51.15 (38.32)     3:29.93 (38.78)     4:01.41 (31.48)     4:32.18 (30.77)
 29 Hayley Tomlinson          18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:22.60    4:32.70  
                  28.30     1:00.44 (32.14)     1:35.21 (34.77)     2:09.68 (34.47)
        2:48.00 (38.32)     3:27.24 (39.24)     4:00.22 (32.98)     4:32.70 (32.48)
 30 Marina Borri              17 Farmington-MI-MI     4:30.95    4:32.75  
                  29.39     1:02.39 (33.00)     1:38.97 (36.58)     2:14.66 (35.69)
        2:52.10 (37.44)     3:29.99 (37.89)     4:01.87 (31.88)     4:32.75 (30.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cameron Davis             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:35.99    4:33.22  
                  29.78     1:03.46 (33.68)     1:38.66 (35.20)     2:12.72 (34.06)
        2:53.42 (40.70)     3:33.80 (40.38)     4:04.07 (30.27)     4:33.22 (29.15)
 32 Maddie Eyolfson           17 Boise City-ID-SR     4:32.05    4:33.38  
                  29.73     1:03.52 (33.79)     1:40.53 (37.01)     2:17.52 (36.99)
        2:53.76 (36.24)     3:30.47 (36.71)     4:02.56 (32.09)     4:33.38 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brittany Driscoll         15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:35.37    4:33.50  
                  28.06     1:01.04 (32.98)     1:36.09 (35.05)     2:11.12 (35.03)
        2:51.54 (40.42)     3:31.92 (40.38)     4:03.16 (31.24)     4:33.50 (30.34)
 34 Maggie Slocomb            16 Western Br-DE-MA     4:35.48    4:33.56  
                  28.98     1:02.53 (33.55)     1:37.22 (34.69)     2:10.82 (33.60)
        2:51.03 (40.21)     3:30.87 (39.84)   4:33.56 (1:02.69)                    
 35 Sophie Cattermole         15 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:13.92L   4:33.66  
                  29.10     1:02.38 (33.28)     1:38.02 (35.64)     2:12.55 (34.53)
        2:52.40 (39.85)     3:32.22 (39.82)     4:03.79 (31.57)     4:33.66 (29.87)
 36 Savanna Faulconer         13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:31.59    4:33.67  
                  29.69     1:03.10 (33.41)     1:39.57 (36.47)     2:14.81 (35.24)
        2:52.26 (37.45)     3:31.08 (38.82)     4:03.22 (32.14)     4:33.67 (30.45)
 37 Sydney Baker              12 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:31.87    4:34.08  
                  30.43     1:05.06 (34.63)     1:39.44 (34.38)     2:13.82 (34.38)
        2:53.51 (39.69)     3:33.09 (39.58)     4:04.86 (31.77)     4:34.08 (29.22)
 38 Morgan Scarth             18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:28.45    4:34.17  
                  30.54     1:05.32 (34.78)     1:38.86 (33.54)     2:11.92 (33.06)
        2:51.08 (39.16)     3:30.42 (39.34)     4:03.13 (32.71)     4:34.17 (31.04)
 39 Rachel Stoddard           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:32.56    4:34.33  
                  29.15     1:03.54 (34.39)     1:39.50 (35.96)     2:14.48 (34.98)
        2:52.61 (38.13)     3:31.51 (38.90)     4:03.29 (31.78)     4:34.33 (31.04)
 40 Maddie Massey             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:32.06    4:34.35  
                  29.57     1:02.89 (33.32)     1:37.34 (34.45)     2:10.99 (33.65)
        2:50.48 (39.49)     3:30.48 (40.00)     4:02.82 (32.34)     4:34.35 (31.53)
 41 Hannah Snyder             18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:33.54    4:34.94  
                  29.72     1:04.30 (34.58)     1:39.57 (35.27)     2:14.01 (34.44)
        2:52.62 (38.61)     3:31.70 (39.08)     4:04.20 (32.50)     4:34.94 (30.74)
 42 McKenzie Street           14 Ridley-PA-MA         4:33.16    4:34.95  
                  27.88     1:00.61 (32.73)     1:37.32 (36.71)     2:13.17 (35.85)
        2:51.74 (38.57)     3:30.80 (39.06)     4:03.64 (32.84)     4:34.95 (31.31)
 43 Kristin Zablocki          16 Green Bay-WI-WI      4:33.73    4:34.97  
                  29.42     1:02.32 (32.90)     1:36.83 (34.51)     2:10.70 (33.87)
        2:50.94 (40.24)     3:31.63 (40.69)     4:03.83 (32.20)     4:34.97 (31.14)
 44 Michelle Kim              15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:29.13    4:35.30  
                  27.91     1:01.02 (33.11)     1:33.41 (32.39)     2:06.80 (33.39)
        2:47.36 (40.56)     3:29.23 (41.87)     4:02.81 (33.58)     4:35.30 (32.49)
 45 Samantha Smithburger      14 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:36.02    4:35.33  
                  30.95     1:05.84 (34.89)     1:40.50 (34.66)     2:14.71 (34.21)
        2:53.34 (38.63)     3:32.41 (39.07)     4:04.24 (31.83)     4:35.33 (31.09)
 46 Lauren Law                17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:34.90    4:35.46  
                  29.33     1:02.60 (33.27)     1:36.79 (34.19)     2:12.06 (35.27)
        2:51.62 (39.56)     3:32.47 (40.85)     4:04.21 (31.74)     4:35.46 (31.25)
 47 Sara Daher                16 North Shore-MA-NE    4:31.28    4:35.68  
                  28.95     1:01.59 (32.64)     1:36.48 (34.89)     2:09.96 (33.48)
        2:50.64 (40.68)     3:31.28 (40.64)     4:04.12 (32.84)     4:35.68 (31.56)
 48 Taylor Hoover             13 York-PA-MA           4:35.00    4:35.69  
                  29.52     1:03.79 (34.27)     1:39.27 (35.48)     2:14.13 (34.86)
        2:53.86 (39.73)     3:33.37 (39.51)     4:04.88 (31.51)     4:35.69 (30.81)
 49 Jenna Kirchoff            18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   4:36.31    4:35.97  
                  29.05     1:02.16 (33.11)     1:37.73 (35.57)     2:12.90 (35.17)
        2:52.84 (39.94)     3:33.87 (41.03)     4:05.32 (31.45)     4:35.97 (30.65)
 50 Meghan Lavelle            15 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  4:38.11    4:36.04  
                  27.72     1:01.72 (34.00)     1:35.80 (34.08)     2:09.95 (34.15)
        2:51.99 (42.04)     3:32.87 (40.88)     4:05.03 (32.16)     4:36.04 (31.01)
 51 Emily Harris              15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:37.71    4:36.15  
                  29.34     1:03.18 (33.84)     1:38.68 (35.50)     2:13.31 (34.63)
        2:53.39 (40.08)     3:34.24 (40.85)     4:06.16 (31.92)     4:36.15 (29.99)
 52 Amani Amr                 17 Spokane-WA-IE        4:32.23    4:36.22  
                  29.04     1:01.82 (32.78)     1:35.04 (33.22)     2:08.33 (33.29)
        2:48.90 (40.57)     3:31.09 (42.19)     4:04.58 (33.49)     4:36.22 (31.64)
 53 Laura Toth                15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:35.04    4:36.31  
                  28.64     1:01.82 (33.18)     1:36.67 (34.85)     2:10.74 (34.07)
        2:53.62 (42.88)     3:35.93 (42.31)     4:06.32 (30.39)     4:36.31 (29.99)
 54 Erika Jensen              16 Green Bay-WI-WI      4:38.64    4:36.32  
                  28.66     1:01.69 (33.03)     1:37.58 (35.89)     2:13.23 (35.65)
        2:53.26 (40.03)     3:33.81 (40.55)     4:06.20 (32.39)     4:36.32 (30.12)
 54 Kelly Carroll             17 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    4:29.13    4:36.32  
                  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)     1:39.00 (36.18)     2:14.26 (35.26)
        2:54.51 (40.25)     3:34.76 (40.25)     4:06.04 (31.28)     4:36.32 (30.28)
 56 Melissa Feeney            18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:33.52    4:36.92  
                  28.67     1:02.85 (34.18)     1:39.06 (36.21)     2:15.12 (36.06)
        2:53.52 (38.40)     3:32.85 (39.33)     4:05.34 (32.49)     4:36.92 (31.58)
 57 Ashley Aegerter           16 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI   4:29.73    4:37.67  
                  28.39     1:00.30 (31.91)     1:36.83 (36.53)     2:12.84 (36.01)
        2:51.27 (38.43)     3:30.78 (39.51)     4:04.48 (33.70)     4:37.67 (33.19)
 58 Kristin Van Oost          17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     4:38.19    4:37.69  
                  29.55     1:03.17 (33.62)     1:36.28 (33.11)     2:09.66 (33.38)
        2:51.65 (41.99)     3:34.10 (42.45)     4:06.70 (32.60)     4:37.69 (30.99)
 59 Anna Meinke               14 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:35.89    4:37.70  
                  29.17     1:02.47 (33.30)     1:38.60 (36.13)     2:13.95 (35.35)
        2:54.06 (40.11)     3:35.00 (40.94)     4:06.53 (31.53)     4:37.70 (31.17)
 60 Victoria De Maria         16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:31.93    4:38.01  
                  29.98     1:04.09 (34.11)     1:41.14 (37.05)     2:16.74 (35.60)
        2:56.06 (39.32)     3:35.50 (39.44)     4:07.12 (31.62)     4:38.01 (30.89)
 61 Christina Cirillo         16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:38.80    4:38.20  
                  29.48     1:03.43 (33.95)     1:37.26 (33.83)     2:11.68 (34.42)
        2:51.28 (39.60)     3:32.11 (40.83)     4:05.36 (33.25)     4:38.20 (32.84)
 62 Nicole Bruneel            17 Boise City-ID-SR     4:26.21    4:38.22  
                  29.12     1:02.30 (33.18)     1:37.40 (35.10)     2:12.16 (34.76)
        2:51.83 (39.67)     3:33.77 (41.94)     4:06.56 (32.79)     4:38.22 (31.66)
 63 Merrill Watzman           16 Birmingham-MI-MI     4:38.10    4:38.92  
                  29.46     1:02.37 (32.91)     1:37.04 (34.67)     2:12.43 (35.39)
        2:51.99 (39.56)     3:33.90 (41.91)     4:06.56 (32.66)     4:38.92 (32.36)
 64 Meredith Whisenhunt       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:36.48    4:39.20  
                  28.84     1:02.87 (34.03)     1:37.36 (34.49)     2:11.28 (33.92)
        2:53.81 (42.53)     3:36.77 (42.96)     4:08.35 (31.58)     4:39.20 (30.85)
 65 Jessica Horomanski        14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:32.89    4:39.91  
                  29.83     1:03.47 (33.64)     1:39.91 (36.44)     2:15.52 (35.61)
        2:55.47 (39.95)     3:36.26 (40.79)     4:08.53 (32.27)     4:39.91 (31.38)
 66 Alyssa Storino            15 Wilton-CT-CT         4:37.16    4:40.19  
                  29.26     1:03.71 (34.45)     1:41.04 (37.33)     2:16.58 (35.54)
        2:55.08 (38.50)     3:34.54 (39.46)     4:07.53 (32.99)     4:40.19 (32.66)
 67 Lauren Doerrman           17 Boyertown-PA-MA      5:12.80L   4:40.41  
                  29.09     1:02.54 (33.45)     1:37.69 (35.15)     2:12.94 (35.25)
        2:53.77 (40.83)     3:35.23 (41.46)     4:08.21 (32.98)     4:40.41 (32.20)
 68 Taylor Myszka             17 South Family-OH-OH   4:35.60    4:40.42  
                  28.94     1:02.76 (33.82)     1:38.41 (35.65)     2:13.75 (35.34)
        2:56.11 (42.36)     3:38.59 (42.48)     4:10.06 (31.47)     4:40.42 (30.36)
 69 Lea Candelmo              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:38.37    4:40.64  
                  29.02     1:02.44 (33.42)     1:38.27 (35.83)     2:13.82 (35.55)
        2:54.93 (41.11)     3:36.21 (41.28)     4:09.17 (32.96)     4:40.64 (31.47)
 70 Kristin Filby             17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     4:37.55    4:40.74  
                  30.36     1:04.96 (34.60)     1:41.51 (36.55)     2:18.57 (37.06)
        2:57.04 (38.47)     3:36.48 (39.44)     4:09.11 (32.63)     4:40.74 (31.63)
 71 Kayla McAvoy              18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:37.69    4:40.99  
                  30.40     1:04.51 (34.11)     1:40.58 (36.07)     2:16.41 (35.83)
        2:55.93 (39.52)     3:35.28 (39.35)     4:08.75 (33.47)     4:40.99 (32.24)
 72 Alex George               17 Countryside-OH-OH    4:38.33    4:41.11  
                  28.96     1:02.19 (33.23)     1:38.60 (36.41)     2:14.22 (35.62)
        2:55.44 (41.22)     3:36.63 (41.19)     4:09.58 (32.95)     4:41.11 (31.53)
 73 Mary O Soule              13 W.North Carolina-NC  4:36.68    4:41.24  
                  29.69     1:02.79 (33.10)     1:39.31 (36.52)     2:15.50 (36.19)
        2:56.19 (40.69)     3:37.60 (41.41)     4:10.08 (32.48)     4:41.24 (31.16)
 74 Olivia Leunis             17 New Canaan-CT-CT     4:35.24    4:41.40  
                  28.82     1:02.38 (33.56)     1:39.19 (36.81)     2:16.03 (36.84)
        2:54.22 (38.19)     3:34.02 (39.80)     4:08.35 (34.33)     4:41.40 (33.05)
 75 Maria Russo               15 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      4:37.54    4:41.85  
                  29.07     1:02.42 (33.35)     1:38.08 (35.66)     2:13.37 (35.29)
        2:55.41 (42.04)     3:38.14 (42.73)     4:10.13 (31.99)     4:41.85 (31.72)
 76 Courtney Schaefer         15 York-PA-MA           4:35.57    4:41.98  
                  28.84     1:02.16 (33.32)     1:38.15 (35.99)     2:13.11 (34.96)
        2:53.48 (40.37)     3:35.35 (41.87)     4:09.45 (34.10)     4:41.98 (32.53)
 77 Jazzi Cooper              17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:37.06    4:42.49  
                  29.11     1:02.32 (33.21)     1:39.19 (36.87)     2:16.02 (36.83)
        2:57.79 (41.77)     3:39.81 (42.02)     4:11.64 (31.83)     4:42.49 (30.85)
 78 Meghan Price              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:36.33    4:42.62  
                  30.11     1:04.62 (34.51)     1:40.67 (36.05)     2:15.96 (35.29)
        2:57.72 (41.76)     3:40.24 (42.52)     4:12.04 (31.80)     4:42.62 (30.58)
 79 Julieyanna Parker         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:30.41    4:42.83  
                  27.69     1:00.57 (32.88)     1:35.62 (35.05)     2:10.48 (34.86)
        2:54.34 (43.86)     3:38.81 (44.47)     4:11.29 (32.48)     4:42.83 (31.54)
 80 Morgan Tacik              14 Northwest-NC-NC      4:38.44    4:43.11  
                  29.62     1:05.06 (35.44)     1:40.15 (35.09)     2:15.29 (35.14)
        2:56.52 (41.23)     3:38.54 (42.02)     4:11.34 (32.80)     4:43.11 (31.77)
 81 Katie Murphy              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:36.47    4:43.84  
                  28.50     1:01.48 (32.98)     1:37.57 (36.09)     2:12.82 (35.25)
        2:54.03 (41.21)     3:36.43 (42.40)     4:10.36 (33.93)     4:43.84 (33.48)
 82 Kaitlyn O'Connor          17 North Shore-MA-NE    4:38.84    4:43.96  
                  29.14     1:02.27 (33.13)     1:38.24 (35.97)     2:14.27 (36.03)
        2:57.25 (42.98)     3:39.76 (42.51)     4:12.31 (32.55)     4:43.96 (31.65)
 83 Adelyn Graf               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     4:32.17    4:44.48  
                  29.47     1:03.50 (34.03)     1:36.59 (33.09)     2:10.11 (33.52)
        2:53.54 (43.43)     3:37.52 (43.98)     4:11.33 (33.81)     4:44.48 (33.15)
 84 Allie Carter              14 Western Br-DE-MA     4:38.90    4:44.86  
                  29.60     1:03.78 (34.18)     1:40.08 (36.30)     2:15.65 (35.57)
        2:56.45 (40.80)     3:38.73 (42.28)     4:12.36 (33.63)     4:44.86 (32.50)
 85 Rachel Mulligan           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:35.70    4:44.93  
                  31.49     1:07.00 (35.51)     1:42.20 (35.20)     2:17.32 (35.12)
        2:58.89 (41.57)     3:40.78 (41.89)     4:13.15 (32.37)     4:44.93 (31.78)
 86 Amber Stich               14 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:38.66    4:45.13  
                  29.85     1:04.24 (34.39)     1:41.88 (37.64)     2:18.29 (36.41)
        2:59.95 (41.66)     3:41.76 (41.81)     4:14.07 (32.31)     4:45.13 (31.06)
 87 Olivia Clark              16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:37.31    4:47.05  
                  30.85     1:08.00 (37.15)     1:44.85 (36.85)     2:21.28 (36.43)
        3:00.65 (39.37)     3:41.02 (40.37)     4:15.36 (34.34)     4:47.05 (31.69)
 88 Emily Renzini             18 Spokane-WA-IE        4:34.02    4:48.58  
                  29.11     1:02.62 (33.51)     1:39.50 (36.88)     2:15.12 (35.62)
        2:59.59 (44.47)     3:43.11 (43.52)     4:16.18 (33.07)     4:48.58 (32.40)
 89 Karen Chu                 18 Westport/Weston-CT   4:36.77    4:52.41  
                  30.58     1:06.48 (35.90)     1:43.58 (37.10)     2:20.15 (36.57)
        3:03.37 (43.22)     3:47.47 (44.10)     4:20.18 (32.71)     4:52.41 (32.23)
 90 Ashley Mauzy              14 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:35.89    4:55.42  
                  29.27     1:03.02 (33.75)     1:40.74 (37.72)     2:19.04 (38.30)
        3:03.12 (44.08)     3:47.18 (44.06)     4:21.58 (34.40)     4:55.42 (33.84)
 -- Sara Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      4:37.65         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                  29.89     1:04.39 (34.50)     1:40.08 (35.69)     2:16.29 (36.21)
        2:57.99 (41.70)     3:40.96 (42.97)     4:15.02 (34.06)          DQ (32.83)
 
Event 302  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:48.79   4/16/2003 Michael Alexandrov, Champaign-             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 John Bushman              18 Green Bay-WI-WI      3:53.37    3:51.31  
                  25.42       53.88 (28.46)     1:23.20 (29.32)     1:52.10 (28.90)
        2:23.97 (31.87)     2:56.68 (32.71)     3:24.77 (28.09)     3:51.31 (26.54)
  2 Christopher DePietro      18 Lancaster-OH-OH      3:57.41    3:54.64  
                  25.53       55.17 (29.64)     1:24.70 (29.53)     1:54.09 (29.39)
        2:27.06 (32.97)     3:00.39 (33.33)     3:27.62 (27.23)     3:54.64 (27.02)
  3 Brandon Flynn             18 York-PA-MA           3:57.20    3:56.74  
                  25.63       54.44 (28.81)     1:24.29 (29.85)     1:53.52 (29.23)
        2:28.05 (34.53)     3:02.47 (34.42)     3:29.96 (27.49)     3:56.74 (26.78)
  4 Ryan Fortin               18 Andover-MA-NE        4:03.34    3:57.92  
                  24.65       53.41 (28.76)     1:24.51 (31.10)     1:55.50 (30.99)
        2:28.23 (32.73)     3:01.32 (33.09)     3:29.93 (28.61)     3:57.92 (27.99)
  5 Eric Ronda                17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:02.14    3:59.40  
                  25.86       55.41 (29.55)     1:26.90 (31.49)     1:59.22 (32.32)
        2:31.56 (32.34)     3:04.35 (32.79)     3:32.45 (28.10)     3:59.40 (26.95)
  6 Brendan Crystal           18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:00.00    4:00.05  
                  25.55       55.26 (29.71)     1:25.05 (29.79)     1:54.80 (29.75)
        2:28.79 (33.99)     3:04.20 (35.41)     3:32.32 (28.12)     4:00.05 (27.73)
  7 Maxwell Byers             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   4:03.02    4:01.11  
                  25.98       55.69 (29.71)     1:27.54 (31.85)     1:59.52 (31.98)
        2:32.50 (32.98)     3:05.80 (33.30)     3:34.18 (28.38)     4:01.11 (26.93)
  8 Alex Keller               17 Fayette-IL-OZ        4:00.72    4:03.16  
                  25.52       54.83 (29.31)     1:25.89 (31.06)     1:56.80 (30.91)
        2:31.21 (34.41)     3:06.83 (35.62)     3:35.80 (28.97)     4:03.16 (27.36)
  9 Trevor Manz               17 Eau Claire-WI-WI     4:02.61    4:03.71  
                  25.91       56.05 (30.14)     1:28.00 (31.95)     1:59.19 (31.19)
        2:32.99 (33.80)     3:07.31 (34.32)     3:36.32 (29.01)     4:03.71 (27.39)
 10 Maxwell Dolan             16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:03.15    4:05.84  
                  24.83       53.39 (28.56)     1:25.50 (32.11)     1:56.66 (31.16)
        2:32.60 (35.94)     3:09.01 (36.41)     3:38.18 (29.17)     4:05.84 (27.66)
B - Final
 11 Gregory Han               16 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:05.26    4:01.66  
                  25.91       54.53 (28.62)     1:26.19 (31.66)     1:57.15 (30.96)
        2:30.33 (33.18)     3:04.49 (34.16)     3:33.78 (29.29)     4:01.66 (27.88)
 12 Sam DeLise                16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:04.46    4:01.92  
                  26.16       55.89 (29.73)     1:27.74 (31.85)     1:58.42 (30.68)
        2:32.39 (33.97)     3:06.50 (34.11)     3:35.03 (28.53)     4:01.92 (26.89)
 13 Shane Mckenzie            18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:06.94    4:02.51  
                  25.97       55.50 (29.53)     1:26.48 (30.98)     1:56.64 (30.16)
        2:32.83 (36.19)     3:08.92 (36.09)     3:36.39 (27.47)     4:02.51 (26.12)
 14 John Bateman              18 North Shore-MA-NE    4:03.78    4:02.83  
                  25.52       54.91 (29.39)     1:26.41 (31.50)     1:57.20 (30.79)
        2:32.26 (35.06)     3:08.07 (35.81)     3:35.83 (27.76)     4:02.83 (27.00)
 15 Victor Luo                17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:04.89    4:04.18  
                  25.79       55.39 (29.60)     1:26.83 (31.44)     1:57.84 (31.01)
        2:31.44 (33.60)     3:06.25 (34.81)     3:35.39 (29.14)     4:04.18 (28.79)
 16 Kei Ishimaru              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     4:05.92    4:04.86  
                  24.58       52.94 (28.36)     1:23.43 (30.49)     1:54.40 (30.97)
        2:30.70 (36.30)     3:08.06 (37.36)     3:37.19 (29.13)     4:04.86 (27.67)
 17 Jordan Berger             16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:03.91    4:05.09  
                  25.58       54.92 (29.34)     1:26.80 (31.88)     1:58.28 (31.48)
        2:33.23 (34.95)     3:07.86 (34.63)     3:36.33 (28.47)     4:05.09 (28.76)
 18 Aaron Athanas             17 North Shore-MA-NE    4:04.04    4:05.17  
                  26.07       55.73 (29.66)     1:27.51 (31.78)     1:58.16 (30.65)
        2:33.71 (35.55)     3:10.07 (36.36)     3:38.62 (28.55)     4:05.17 (26.55)
 19 William LaCosta           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:07.30    4:05.86  
                  25.20       54.49 (29.29)     1:26.28 (31.79)     1:58.44 (32.16)
        2:33.46 (35.02)     3:09.79 (36.33)     3:38.59 (28.80)     4:05.86 (27.27)
 20 Matthew Moen              17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:05.87    4:08.02  
                  26.68       57.19 (30.51)     1:28.55 (31.36)     1:59.57 (31.02)
        2:34.60 (35.03)     3:10.47 (35.87)     3:39.75 (29.28)     4:08.02 (28.27)
C - Final
 21 Ben Mayes                 17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:07.31    4:02.71  
                  26.34       56.34 (30.00)     1:27.62 (31.28)     1:58.18 (30.56)
        2:32.99 (34.81)     3:07.83 (34.84)     3:35.29 (27.46)     4:02.71 (27.42)
 22 Sean Higgins              17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:08.76    4:04.33  
                  25.79       54.78 (28.99)     1:26.70 (31.92)     1:57.66 (30.96)
        2:33.54 (35.88)     3:09.50 (35.96)     3:38.31 (28.81)     4:04.33 (26.02)
 23 Harrison Thai             17 Crescenta-Canada-CA  4:08.11    4:04.47  
                  26.49       56.96 (30.47)     1:29.11 (32.15)     2:01.12 (32.01)
        2:35.75 (34.63)     3:11.29 (35.54)     3:38.59 (27.30)     4:04.47 (25.88)
 24 Luke Lechner              16 W.North Carolina-NC  4:07.78    4:04.52  
                  25.46       54.94 (29.48)     1:25.76 (30.82)     1:56.88 (31.12)
        2:31.51 (34.63)     3:06.49 (34.98)     3:36.08 (29.59)     4:04.52 (28.44)
 25 Patrick Wall              16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:08.30    4:04.73  
                  26.56       56.42 (29.86)     1:27.82 (31.40)     1:58.75 (30.93)
        2:33.67 (34.92)     3:08.94 (35.27)     3:37.63 (28.69)     4:04.73 (27.10)
 26 John Santoro              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     4:07.98    4:05.17  
                  26.41       56.61 (30.20)     1:27.92 (31.31)     1:59.24 (31.32)
        2:33.28 (34.04)     3:08.23 (34.95)     3:36.95 (28.72)     4:05.17 (28.22)
 27 Connor Daly               18 Burbank-MA-NE        4:08.19    4:05.71  
                  25.29       54.42 (29.13)     1:26.53 (32.11)     1:58.51 (31.98)
        2:32.55 (34.04)     3:07.34 (34.79)     3:37.43 (30.09)     4:05.71 (28.28)
 28 Brandon Sweezer           15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:09.42    4:09.08  
                  27.33       58.72 (31.39)     1:30.29 (31.57)     2:00.79 (30.50)
        2:38.34 (37.55)     3:13.72 (35.38)     3:41.63 (27.91)     4:09.08 (27.45)
 29 Zachary Molloy            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:07.30    4:10.72  
                  25.95       56.74 (30.79)     1:29.24 (32.50)     2:01.76 (32.52)
        2:37.41 (35.65)     3:13.97 (36.56)     3:42.35 (28.38)     4:10.72 (28.37)
 30 Riley League              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:09.40    4:12.53  
                  26.10       56.69 (30.59)     1:29.44 (32.75)     2:02.94 (33.50)
        2:37.00 (34.06)     3:13.71 (36.71)     3:44.25 (30.54)     4:12.53 (28.28)
Preliminaries
 31 Sam Day                   16 Northwest-NC-NC      4:09.79             
 32 Peyton Leeson             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:09.96             
 33 Kevin Huntley             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   4:10.20             
 34 Jonathan Rutter           15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:10.32             
 35 Chance King               16 York-PA-MA           4:10.48             
 36 Noah Stewart              15 York-PA-MA           4:10.74             
 37 Dylan Sali                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:10.99             
 38 Sean Dunne                17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:11.17             
 39 Russell Stoll             16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:11.45             
 40 Nicholas Yodonis          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:11.65             
 41 Everett Albert            17 Lancaster-PA         4:11.79             
 42 Ian Delahunty             18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:11.99             
 43 Garrett Hoce              15 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:12.26             
 44 Andrew Eigner             15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:12.75             
 45 Bill Young                18 W.North Carolina-NC  4:13.07             
 46 Steven Johnson            18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:13.14             
 47 Kevin Hong                18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:13.83             
 48 Kevin George              14 Countryside-OH-OH    4:13.98             
 49 Ryan Scripp               14 Green Bay-WI-WI      4:14.03             
 50 Taylor Rodenhuis          15 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    4:14.14             
 51 Alex Rayle                17 Waynesboro-VA-VA     4:14.96             
 52 Matthew Glockenmeier      16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:15.03             
 53 Arthur Conover            17 Mid Maine-ME-ME      4:15.25             
 54 Ryan Mitchell             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       4:15.26             
 55 Garrett Spake             18 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    4:15.37             
 56 Cam Simko                 18 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    4:15.50             
 57 Brandon Nestor            17 Orlando-FL-FL        4:15.51             
 58 Logan White               15 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:15.63             
 59 Andrew Neggia             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:15.83             
 60 Chandler Brown            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:16.13             
 61 Stephen Hollinshead       16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:16.98             
 62 Chris Janson              17 Darien-CT-CT         4:17.17             
 63 Hunter Krum               15 Sunbury-PA-MA        4:17.23             
 64 Justin Kostelnik          16 Laurel Highlands-AM  4:17.51             
 65 Mitchell Stover           16 Darke County-OH      4:18.87             
 66 Thomas Rutherford         15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:19.25             
 67 Chris Bals                15 Michiana-IN          4:19.45             
 68 Jacob Limaldi             15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:19.64             
 69 David Sweezer             14 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:20.42             
 70 Coleman Stewart           14 York-PA-MA           4:20.45             
 71 Reid Hensen               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:20.50             
 72 Frank Dello Buono         16 Kennett-PA-MA        4:20.81             
 73 Evan Fischer              17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      4:20.86             
 74 Brent Hochstein           17 Central Delaware-MA  4:21.11             
 75 Cody Bond                 16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:21.51             
 76 Peter Byers               15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   4:21.60             
 77 Roman Zaremba             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:21.64             
 78 Niko Fantakis             17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   4:21.94             
 79 Nathan Delahunty          14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:22.22             
 80 Kevin McCarthy            18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:22.23             
 81 Oscar Ike                 14 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:22.53             
 82 Kyle Otazu                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  4:24.28             
 -- Caleb Williams            17 Lynchburg-VA-VA         DFS              
 -- Stephen Holmquist         15 Wilton-CT-CT            DFS              
 
Event 302  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:48.79   4/16/2003 Michael Alexandrov, Champaign-             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 John Bushman              18 Green Bay-WI-WI      3:52.08    3:53.37  
                  25.73       54.68 (28.95)     1:23.81 (29.13)     1:52.43 (28.62)
        2:24.88 (32.45)     2:57.39 (32.51)     3:26.34 (28.95)     3:53.37 (27.03)
  2 Brandon Flynn             18 York-PA-MA           4:02.55    3:57.20  
                  25.48       54.48 (29.00)     1:24.46 (29.98)     1:54.22 (29.76)
        2:28.16 (33.94)     3:02.69 (34.53)     3:30.41 (27.72)     3:57.20 (26.79)
  3 Christopher DePietro      18 Lancaster-OH-OH      3:58.22    3:57.41  
                  25.39       54.32 (28.93)     1:24.74 (30.42)     1:54.68 (29.94)
        2:28.99 (34.31)     3:03.18 (34.19)     3:31.02 (27.84)     3:57.41 (26.39)
  4 Brendan Crystal           18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:02.54    4:00.00  
                  25.63       55.60 (29.97)     1:25.43 (29.83)     1:55.02 (29.59)
        2:29.38 (34.36)     3:04.00 (34.62)     3:32.41 (28.41)     4:00.00 (27.59)
  5 Alex Keller               17 Fayette-IL-OZ        4:04.55    4:00.72  
                  25.68       55.33 (29.65)     1:25.91 (30.58)     1:56.56 (30.65)
        2:30.66 (34.10)     3:05.40 (34.74)     3:33.69 (28.29)     4:00.72 (27.03)
  6 Eric Ronda                17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:06.35    4:02.14  
                  25.80       54.87 (29.07)     1:26.49 (31.62)     1:59.03 (32.54)
        2:32.12 (33.09)     3:05.51 (33.39)     3:34.22 (28.71)     4:02.14 (27.92)
  7 Trevor Manz               17 Eau Claire-WI-WI     4:06.35    4:02.61  
                  26.07       55.80 (29.73)     1:27.40 (31.60)     1:58.53 (31.13)
        2:32.11 (33.58)     3:06.27 (34.16)     3:35.14 (28.87)     4:02.61 (27.47)
  8 Maxwell Byers             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   3:57.42    4:03.02  
                  25.69       55.00 (29.31)     1:27.06 (32.06)     1:58.80 (31.74)
        2:32.33 (33.53)     3:06.54 (34.21)     3:35.51 (28.97)     4:03.02 (27.51)
  9 Maxwell Dolan             16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:07.36    4:03.15  
                  24.73       53.01 (28.28)     1:24.51 (31.50)     1:55.55 (31.04)
        2:30.58 (35.03)     3:07.25 (36.67)     3:36.15 (28.90)     4:03.15 (27.00)
 10 Ryan Fortin               18 Andover-MA-NE        4:01.23    4:03.34  
                  25.31       54.41 (29.10)     1:25.69 (31.28)     1:56.70 (31.01)
        2:31.20 (34.50)     3:06.31 (35.11)     3:35.23 (28.92)     4:03.34 (28.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 John Bateman              18 North Shore-MA-NE    4:03.80    4:03.78  
                  25.46       55.00 (29.54)     1:26.21 (31.21)     1:57.64 (31.43)
        2:33.31 (35.67)     3:09.53 (36.22)     3:36.86 (27.33)     4:03.78 (26.92)
 12 Jordan Berger             16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:11.61    4:03.91  
                  26.07       55.36 (29.29)     1:27.43 (32.07)     1:59.12 (31.69)
        2:32.38 (33.26)     3:05.88 (33.50)     3:34.78 (28.90)     4:03.91 (29.13)
 13 Aaron Athanas             17 North Shore-MA-NE    4:02.76    4:04.04  
                  26.05       55.10 (29.05)     1:26.75 (31.65)     1:57.06 (30.31)
        2:33.06 (36.00)     3:08.90 (35.84)     3:37.36 (28.46)     4:04.04 (26.68)
 14 Sam DeLise                16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:05.45    4:04.46  
                  26.01       55.76 (29.75)     1:27.64 (31.88)     1:58.72 (31.08)
        2:32.14 (33.42)     3:06.36 (34.22)     3:35.94 (29.58)     4:04.46 (28.52)
 15 Victor Luo                17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:07.21    4:04.89  
                  26.00       55.75 (29.75)     1:26.98 (31.23)     1:58.48 (31.50)
        2:31.91 (33.43)     3:06.36 (34.45)     3:36.00 (29.64)     4:04.89 (28.89)
 16 Gregory Han               16 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:10.53    4:05.26  
                  25.34       53.48 (28.14)     1:24.35 (30.87)     1:54.99 (30.64)
        2:29.53 (34.54)     3:05.86 (36.33)     3:35.92 (30.06)     4:05.26 (29.34)
 17 Matthew Moen              17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:04.52    4:05.87  
                  26.35       56.28 (29.93)     1:27.54 (31.26)     1:58.56 (31.02)
        2:33.46 (34.90)     3:08.88 (35.42)     3:38.24 (29.36)     4:05.87 (27.63)
 18 Kei Ishimaru              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     4:09.49    4:05.92  
                  25.04       53.76 (28.72)     1:23.91 (30.15)     1:54.45 (30.54)
        2:31.25 (36.80)     3:08.61 (37.36)     3:37.95 (29.34)     4:05.92 (27.97)
 19 Shane Mckenzie            18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:00.21    4:06.94  
                  26.78       56.85 (30.07)     1:28.23 (31.38)     1:59.21 (30.98)
        2:35.58 (36.37)     3:12.08 (36.50)     3:40.40 (28.32)     4:06.94 (26.54)
 20 William LaCosta           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:09.69    4:07.30  
                  25.10       54.33 (29.23)     1:26.93 (32.60)     1:59.16 (32.23)
        2:34.69 (35.53)     3:11.24 (36.55)     3:40.12 (28.88)     4:07.30 (27.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zachary Molloy            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:08.65   J4:07.30  
                  25.58       55.53 (29.95)     1:26.97 (31.44)     1:58.71 (31.74)
        2:34.60 (35.89)     3:11.54 (36.94)     3:40.36 (28.82)     4:07.30 (26.94)
 22 Ben Mayes                 17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:07.86    4:07.31  
                  26.34       55.74 (29.40)     1:27.33 (31.59)     1:58.08 (30.75)
        2:33.51 (35.43)     3:09.07 (35.56)     3:38.35 (29.28)     4:07.31 (28.96)
 23 Luke Lechner              16 W.North Carolina-NC  4:08.36    4:07.78  
                  25.80       55.60 (29.80)     1:27.10 (31.50)     1:58.69 (31.59)
        2:33.63 (34.94)     3:08.67 (35.04)     3:38.84 (30.17)     4:07.78 (28.94)
 24 John Santoro              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     4:05.35    4:07.98  
                  26.32       56.92 (30.60)     1:27.95 (31.03)     1:59.68 (31.73)
        2:34.44 (34.76)     3:09.20 (34.76)     3:38.68 (29.48)     4:07.98 (29.30)
 25 Harrison Thai             17 Crescenta-Canada-CA  3:58.68    4:08.11  
                  25.90       56.50 (30.60)     1:28.66 (32.16)     2:00.56 (31.90)
        2:36.22 (35.66)     3:12.16 (35.94)     3:40.48 (28.32)     4:08.11 (27.63)
 26 Connor Daly               18 Burbank-MA-NE        4:07.87    4:08.19  
                  25.24       54.46 (29.22)     1:27.77 (33.31)     2:00.23 (32.46)
        2:34.41 (34.18)     3:09.08 (34.67)     3:39.47 (30.39)     4:08.19 (28.72)
 27 Patrick Wall              16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:06.35    4:08.30  
                  26.56       56.47 (29.91)     1:28.26 (31.79)     1:59.58 (31.32)
        2:34.43 (34.85)     3:11.01 (36.58)     3:40.61 (29.60)     4:08.30 (27.69)
 28 Sean Higgins              17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:17.43    4:08.76  
                  25.91       55.49 (29.58)     1:27.46 (31.97)     1:58.90 (31.44)
        2:36.26 (37.36)     3:13.12 (36.86)     3:41.69 (28.57)     4:08.76 (27.07)
 29 Riley League              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:12.06    4:09.40  
                  25.87       56.07 (30.20)     1:29.21 (33.14)     2:01.79 (32.58)
        2:36.62 (34.83)     3:12.80 (36.18)     3:41.99 (29.19)     4:09.40 (27.41)
 30 Brandon Sweezer           15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:11.39    4:09.42  
                  27.57       59.50 (31.93)     1:30.77 (31.27)     2:02.23 (31.46)
        2:38.70 (36.47)     3:15.47 (36.77)     3:42.65 (27.18)     4:09.42 (26.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sam Day                   16 Northwest-NC-NC      4:07.62    4:09.79  
                  25.84       55.86 (30.02)     1:27.59 (31.73)     1:59.02 (31.43)
        2:34.50 (35.48)     3:11.03 (36.53)     3:41.09 (30.06)     4:09.79 (28.70)
 32 Peyton Leeson             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:16.61    4:09.96  
                  27.07       57.48 (30.41)     1:30.02 (32.54)     2:02.42 (32.40)
        2:37.04 (34.62)     3:13.17 (36.13)     3:42.22 (29.05)     4:09.96 (27.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kevin Huntley             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   4:12.63    4:10.20  
                  25.86       55.71 (29.85)     1:28.45 (32.74)     2:00.76 (32.31)
        2:36.17 (35.41)     3:11.76 (35.59)     3:41.41 (29.65)     4:10.20 (28.79)
 34 Jonathan Rutter           15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:10.06    4:10.32  
                  26.59       57.49 (30.90)     1:30.65 (33.16)     2:03.74 (33.09)
        2:37.96 (34.22)     3:12.41 (34.45)     3:42.08 (29.67)     4:10.32 (28.24)
 35 Chance King               16 York-PA-MA           4:14.94    4:10.48  
                  25.93       55.91 (29.98)     1:27.19 (31.28)     1:58.22 (31.03)
        2:35.80 (37.58)     3:13.16 (37.36)     3:42.26 (29.10)     4:10.48 (28.22)
 36 Noah Stewart              15 York-PA-MA           4:08.42    4:10.74  
                  26.48       56.58 (30.10)     1:28.08 (31.50)     2:00.85 (32.77)
        2:36.75 (35.90)     3:13.73 (36.98)     3:43.08 (29.35)     4:10.74 (27.66)
 37 Dylan Sali                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:08.34    4:10.99  
                  25.19       55.98 (30.79)     1:27.44 (31.46)     1:58.99 (31.55)
        2:34.41 (35.42)     3:11.61 (37.20)     3:41.82 (30.21)     4:10.99 (29.17)
 38 Sean Dunne                17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:10.07    4:11.17  
                  25.79       55.17 (29.38)     1:27.34 (32.17)     1:59.45 (32.11)
        2:35.20 (35.75)     3:12.03 (36.83)     3:42.08 (30.05)     4:11.17 (29.09)
 39 Russell Stoll             16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:15.72    4:11.45  
                  26.58       56.38 (29.80)     1:27.51 (31.13)     1:57.84 (30.33)
        2:34.78 (36.94)     3:13.16 (38.38)     3:42.89 (29.73)     4:11.45 (28.56)
 40 Nicholas Yodonis          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:10.11    4:11.65  
                  25.21       54.73 (29.52)     1:27.59 (32.86)     1:59.91 (32.32)
        2:35.75 (35.84)     3:12.58 (36.83)     3:42.43 (29.85)     4:11.65 (29.22)
 41 Everett Albert            17 Lancaster-PA         4:15.30    4:11.79  
                  26.85       57.70 (30.85)     1:29.76 (32.06)     2:02.66 (32.90)
        2:38.27 (35.61)     3:15.25 (36.98)     3:43.89 (28.64)     4:11.79 (27.90)
 42 Ian Delahunty             18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:11.22    4:11.99  
                  26.05       56.06 (30.01)     1:29.33 (33.27)     2:01.77 (32.44)
        2:37.93 (36.16)     3:14.35 (36.42)     3:43.73 (29.38)     4:11.99 (28.26)
 43 Garrett Hoce              15 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:10.14    4:12.26  
                  25.55       54.74 (29.19)     1:26.57 (31.83)     1:58.04 (31.47)
        2:34.82 (36.78)     3:13.74 (38.92)     3:43.37 (29.63)     4:12.26 (28.89)
 44 Andrew Eigner             15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:09.95    4:12.75  
                  27.16       57.82 (30.66)     1:29.39 (31.57)     2:00.67 (31.28)
        2:37.43 (36.76)     3:15.14 (37.71)     3:44.15 (29.01)     4:12.75 (28.60)
 45 Bill Young                18 W.North Carolina-NC  3:58.36    4:13.07  
                  26.18       57.03 (30.85)     1:29.87 (32.84)     2:01.89 (32.02)
        2:37.71 (35.82)     3:13.33 (35.62)     3:43.80 (30.47)     4:13.07 (29.27)
 46 Steven Johnson            18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:11.74    4:13.14  
                  26.41       56.24 (29.83)     1:28.42 (32.18)     2:00.67 (32.25)
        2:36.55 (35.88)     3:13.36 (36.81)     3:43.40 (30.04)     4:13.14 (29.74)
 47 Kevin Hong                18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:17.12    4:13.83  
                  27.43       57.69 (30.26)     1:30.73 (33.04)                    
                                                    3:45.83 ( )     4:13.83 (28.00)
 48 Kevin George              14 Countryside-OH-OH    4:15.71    4:13.98  
                  25.78       54.91 (29.13)     1:27.99 (33.08)     2:01.11 (33.12)
        2:38.35 (37.24)     3:15.99 (37.64)     3:45.54 (29.55)     4:13.98 (28.44)
 49 Ryan Scripp               14 Green Bay-WI-WI      4:14.16    4:14.03  
                  27.05       57.26 (30.21)     1:29.73 (32.47)     2:01.49 (31.76)
        2:37.72 (36.23)     3:15.08 (37.36)     3:44.83 (29.75)     4:14.03 (29.20)
 50 Taylor Rodenhuis          15 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    4:17.13    4:14.14  
                  26.93       57.30 (30.37)     1:29.46 (32.16)     2:01.28 (31.82)
        2:40.19 (38.91)     3:18.69 (38.50)     3:47.00 (28.31)     4:14.14 (27.14)
 51 Alex Rayle                17 Waynesboro-VA-VA     4:12.48    4:14.96  
                  27.75       59.83 (32.08)     1:32.22 (32.39)     2:04.66 (32.44)
        2:40.83 (36.17)     3:17.26 (36.43)     3:46.80 (29.54)     4:14.96 (28.16)
 52 Matthew Glockenmeier      16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:17.64    4:15.03  
                  26.76       57.87 (31.11)     1:31.06 (33.19)     2:03.66 (32.60)
        2:40.12 (36.46)     3:15.44 (35.32)     3:45.62 (30.18)     4:15.03 (29.41)
 53 Arthur Conover            17 Mid Maine-ME-ME      4:12.37    4:15.25  
                  27.04       57.89 (30.85)     1:29.91 (32.02)     2:02.23 (32.32)
        2:39.98 (37.75)     3:18.15 (38.17)     3:47.63 (29.48)     4:15.25 (27.62)
 54 Ryan Mitchell             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       4:16.11    4:15.26  
                  27.13       58.33 (31.20)     1:31.77 (33.44)     2:03.98 (32.21)
        2:40.53 (36.55)     3:17.46 (36.93)     3:47.26 (29.80)     4:15.26 (28.00)
 55 Garrett Spake             18 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    4:16.41    4:15.37  
                  28.22       59.21 (30.99)     1:31.02 (31.81)     2:02.49 (31.47)
        2:40.45 (37.96)     3:19.17 (38.72)     3:47.73 (28.56)     4:15.37 (27.64)
 56 Cam Simko                 18 Summit Area-NJ-NJ    4:12.11    4:15.50  
                  26.13       56.43 (30.30)     1:29.30 (32.87)     2:02.61 (33.31)
        2:39.00 (36.39)     3:16.54 (37.54)     3:46.65 (30.11)     4:15.50 (28.85)
 57 Brandon Nestor            17 Orlando-FL-FL        4:07.24    4:15.51  
                  25.51       55.53 (30.02)     1:27.29 (31.76)     1:59.32 (32.03)
        2:36.91 (37.59)     3:14.68 (37.77)     3:45.43 (30.75)     4:15.51 (30.08)
 58 Logan White               15 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:10.79    4:15.63  
                  26.32       56.43 (30.11)     1:27.68 (31.25)     1:58.41 (30.73)
        2:35.59 (37.18)     3:13.60 (38.01)     3:45.00 (31.40)     4:15.63 (30.63)
 59 Andrew Neggia             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:15.94    4:15.83  
                  26.97       58.12 (31.15)                             2:03.08 ( )
        2:39.66 (36.58)     3:17.57 (37.91)     3:47.26 (29.69)     4:15.83 (28.57)
 60 Chandler Brown            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:08.91    4:16.13  
                  27.27       57.51 (30.24)     1:28.76 (31.25)     1:59.98 (31.22)
        2:37.39 (37.41)     3:15.58 (38.19)     3:46.13 (30.55)     4:16.13 (30.00)
 61 Stephen Hollinshead       16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:11.35    4:16.98  
                  27.03       56.65 (29.62)     1:28.58 (31.93)     2:00.49 (31.91)
        2:39.40 (38.91)     3:18.87 (39.47)     3:48.36 (29.49)     4:16.98 (28.62)
 62 Chris Janson              17 Darien-CT-CT         4:17.05    4:17.17  
                  26.55       56.78 (30.23)     1:29.62 (32.84)     2:01.59 (31.97)
        2:38.45 (36.86)     3:15.61 (37.16)     3:46.75 (31.14)     4:17.17 (30.42)
 63 Hunter Krum               15 Sunbury-PA-MA        4:17.78    4:17.23  
                  27.96       58.71 (30.75)     1:31.03 (32.32)     2:02.18 (31.15)
        2:40.21 (38.03)     3:18.46 (38.25)     3:48.23 (29.77)     4:17.23 (29.00)
 64 Justin Kostelnik          16 Laurel Highlands-AM  4:09.54    4:17.51  
                  25.52       55.14 (29.62)     1:26.37 (31.23)     1:58.35 (31.98)
        2:36.59 (38.24)     3:17.23 (40.64)     3:47.41 (30.18)     4:17.51 (30.10)
 65 Mitchell Stover           16 Darke County-OH      4:14.09    4:18.87  
                  27.50       58.32 (30.82)     1:31.39 (33.07)     2:05.23 (33.84)
        2:41.24 (36.01)     3:18.75 (37.51)     3:49.31 (30.56)     4:18.87 (29.56)
 66 Thomas Rutherford         15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:16.95    4:19.25  
                  26.82       57.56 (30.74)     1:31.13 (33.57)     2:04.68 (33.55)
        2:41.81 (37.13)     3:19.74 (37.93)     3:50.28 (30.54)     4:19.25 (28.97)
 67 Chris Bals                15 Michiana-IN          4:14.54    4:19.45  
                  26.39       58.51 (32.12)     1:32.40 (33.89)     2:06.50 (34.10)
        2:41.46 (34.96)     3:17.36 (35.90)     3:48.59 (31.23)     4:19.45 (30.86)
 68 Jacob Limaldi             15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:16.09    4:19.64  
                  27.94       59.56 (31.62)     1:33.29 (33.73)     2:07.01 (33.72)
        2:42.36 (35.35)     3:18.18 (35.82)     3:49.47 (31.29)     4:19.64 (30.17)
 69 David Sweezer             14 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:17.93    4:20.42  
                  28.06       58.53 (30.47)     1:31.86 (33.33)     2:04.51 (32.65)
        2:41.96 (37.45)     3:20.40 (38.44)     3:50.99 (30.59)     4:20.42 (29.43)
 70 Coleman Stewart           14 York-PA-MA           4:15.16    4:20.45  
                  26.64       57.84 (31.20)     1:29.66 (31.82)     2:01.59 (31.93)
        2:40.78 (39.19)     3:20.03 (39.25)     3:50.64 (30.61)     4:20.45 (29.81)
 71 Reid Hensen               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:13.12    4:20.50  
                  27.48     1:00.23 (32.75)     1:33.21 (32.98)     2:05.37 (32.16)
        2:42.46 (37.09)     3:19.54 (37.08)     3:50.80 (31.26)     4:20.50 (29.70)
 72 Frank Dello Buono         16 Kennett-PA-MA        4:15.49    4:20.81  
                  25.71       55.67 (29.96)     1:28.69 (33.02)     2:01.90 (33.21)
        2:39.78 (37.88)     3:19.39 (39.61)     3:50.44 (31.05)     4:20.81 (30.37)
 73 Evan Fischer              17 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      4:17.43    4:20.86  
                  27.78       59.04 (31.26)     1:32.72 (33.68)     2:04.89 (32.17)
        2:42.04 (37.15)     3:20.42 (38.38)     3:51.33 (30.91)     4:20.86 (29.53)
 74 Brent Hochstein           17 Central Delaware-MA  4:14.83    4:21.11  
                  26.71       57.00 (30.29)     1:29.79 (32.79)     2:02.41 (32.62)
        2:41.14 (38.73)     3:19.79 (38.65)     3:50.29 (30.50)     4:21.11 (30.82)
 75 Cody Bond                 16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:13.25    4:21.51  
                  26.32       56.83 (30.51)     1:30.26 (33.43)     2:02.94 (32.68)
        2:43.14 (40.20)     3:23.53 (40.39)     3:52.86 (29.33)     4:21.51 (28.65)
 76 Peter Byers               15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ   4:16.34    4:21.60  
                  27.94       59.66 (31.72)     1:33.46 (33.80)     2:06.98 (33.52)
        2:43.17 (36.19)     3:21.06 (37.89)     3:51.91 (30.85)     4:21.60 (29.69)
 77 Roman Zaremba             16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:15.81    4:21.64  
                  27.37       58.45 (31.08)     1:29.67 (31.22)     2:00.70 (31.03)
        2:40.92 (40.22)     3:21.62 (40.70)     3:52.14 (30.52)     4:21.64 (29.50)
 78 Niko Fantakis             17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   4:16.56    4:21.94  
                  28.95     1:00.69 (31.74)     1:35.53 (34.84)     2:10.51 (34.98)
        2:45.84 (35.33)     3:21.81 (35.97)     3:52.27 (30.46)     4:21.94 (29.67)
 79 Nathan Delahunty          14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:16.95    4:22.22  
                  27.51       58.03 (30.52)     1:31.27 (33.24)     2:04.95 (33.68)
        2:43.29 (38.34)     3:21.68 (38.39)     3:52.19 (30.51)     4:22.22 (30.03)
 80 Kevin McCarthy            18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:15.27    4:22.23  
                  28.43     1:00.34 (31.91)     1:34.40 (34.06)     2:08.08 (33.68)
        2:44.67 (36.59)     3:22.09 (37.42)     3:52.96 (30.87)     4:22.23 (29.27)
 81 Oscar Ike                 14 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:12.26    4:22.53  
                  27.09       58.99 (31.90)     1:31.00 (32.01)     2:03.12 (32.12)
        2:41.76 (38.64)     3:21.04 (39.28)     3:52.11 (31.07)     4:22.53 (30.42)
 82 Kyle Otazu                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  4:12.22    4:24.28  
                  26.59       57.50 (30.91)     1:32.70 (35.20)     2:07.11 (34.41)
        2:45.90 (38.79)     3:24.14 (38.24)     3:54.75 (30.61)     4:24.28 (29.53)
 -- Stephen Holmquist         15 Wilton-CT-CT         4:10.07        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Caleb Williams            17 Lynchburg-VA-VA      4:11.43        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 303  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 48.89    4/9/2010 Margo Geer, Springfield-OH                   
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenna Immormino           18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    51.09      50.12  
                  23.81       50.12 (26.31)                                        
  2 Katrina Konopka           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     50.03      50.15  
                  23.86       50.15 (26.29)                                        
  3 Alexandra Meyers          16 Schroeder-WI-WI        50.64      50.19  
                  24.32       50.19 (25.87)                                        
  4 Elizabeth McDonald        18 Cheshire-CT-CT         50.52      50.43  
                  24.37       50.43 (26.06)                                        
  5 Adriana Grabski           16 Sunbury-PA-MA          50.41      50.57  
                  24.24       50.57 (26.33)                                        
  6 Shannon Rauth             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    51.20      50.63  
                  24.29       50.63 (26.34)                                        
  7 Abigail Raatz             16 Schroeder-WI-WI        50.78      50.89  
                  24.57       50.89 (26.32)                                        
  8 Chase Kinney              17 North Canton-OH        50.93      51.08  
                  24.46       51.08 (26.62)                                        
  9 Madeline Hoch             16 West Shore-PA-MA       51.14      51.09  
                  25.00       51.09 (26.09)                                        
 10 Katy Luchansky            18 Wilton-CT-CT           50.89      51.32  
                  24.59       51.32 (26.73)                                        
B - Final
 11 Sarah Cronin              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    51.76      51.34  
                  24.87       51.34 (26.47)                                        
 12 Ingrid Shu                13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    51.79      51.35  
                  25.24       51.35 (26.11)                                        
 12 Erin Polich               16 Northwest-NC-NC        51.90      51.35  
                  24.82       51.35 (26.53)                                        
 12 Marissa Berg              15 Green County-WI-WI     52.03      51.35  
                  24.83       51.35 (26.52)                                        
 15 Maddie Monroe             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     51.34      51.39  
                  24.90       51.39 (26.49)                                        
 16 Lauren Barber             15 New Castle-PA          51.85      51.61  
                  25.13       51.61 (26.48)                                        
 17 Katie Saloky              16 Sunbury-PA-MA          51.34      51.71  
                  24.68       51.71 (27.03)                                        
 18 Anna Wujciak              17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        51.97      51.75  
                  24.96       51.75 (26.79)                                        
 19 Caroline Baldwin          16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        51.88      51.78  
                  24.85       51.78 (26.93)                                        
 20 Maya Scheidl              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    51.90      51.95  
                  24.69       51.95 (27.26)                                        
C - Final
 21 Maddie Rusch              16 New Canaan-CT-CT       52.08      51.03  
                  24.50       51.03 (26.53)                                        
 22 Madeline Smart            16 Wilton-CT-CT           52.06      51.37  
                  25.00       51.37 (26.37)                                        
 23 Sara Krueger              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    52.32      51.62  
                  24.90       51.62 (26.72)                                        
 24 Lauren Heller             14 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         52.11      51.89  
                  24.75       51.89 (27.14)                                        
 25 Morgan Contino            16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         52.25      52.16  
                  25.04       52.16 (27.12)                                        
 26 Isabelle Cecere           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    52.39      52.17  
                  25.34       52.17 (26.83)                                        
 27 Meghan Kiely              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    52.18      52.29  
                  24.98       52.29 (27.31)                                        
 28 Caroline Finkbeiner       17 West Shore-PA-MA       52.30      52.37  
                  25.38       52.37 (26.99)                                        
 29 Katrina Kuhn              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.06      52.41  
                  25.14       52.41 (27.27)                                        
 30 Sarah Baxter              15 Canandaigua-NY-NI      52.33      52.51  
                  25.18       52.51 (27.33)                                        
Preliminaries
 30 Meghan Small              13 York-PA-MA             52.34             
 32 Dominique Montoya         18 Ridley-PA-MA           52.40             
 33 Grace Hendee              16 Wilton-CT-CT          J52.40             
 34 Victoria Griffin          17 York-PA-MA             52.43             
 35 Jennifer Deist            17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     52.47             
 35 Savanna Townsend          17 Door County-WI         52.47             
 37 Molly Gaynor              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    52.60             
 38 Katie Kuhl                15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     52.63             
 39 Sadie Rhoades             18 Hannibal-MO-OZ         52.64             
 40 Jacquelynn Parker         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.66             
 41 Caroline Estep            16 Wilmington-NC-NC       52.69             
 42 Meghan Thompson           15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    52.71             
 42 Natalie Rohr              18 South Family-OH-OH     52.71             
 44 Caroline Bixler           17 York-PA-MA             52.72             
 45 Kimberly Hill             15 Greenwich-CT-CT        52.78             
 46 Morgan Burke              16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      52.80             
 46 Kaylyn Murphy             17 Coffman - OH-OH        52.80             
 48 Lexi Fabbri               15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      52.81             
 49 Erica Fabbri              18 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      52.84             
 50 Danielle Albright         17 Tampa Metro-FL-FL      52.85             
 51 Katie McKay               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       52.86             
 52 Emily Zimcosky            13 Laurel Highlands-AM    52.89             
 52 Christine Rasile          17 Soundview-CT-CT        52.89             
 54 Kristen Moss              15 New Canaan-CT-CT       52.90             
 55 Phoebe Turner             16 Boise City-ID-SR       52.96             
 56 Lauryl Williams           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     52.97             
 57 Ali Snover                16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     53.03             
 58 Mary Jane Leja            16 Auburn-NY-NI           53.06             
 59 Lena Yang                 17 Pocono-PA-MA           53.07             
 60 Jackie Van Lew            14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       53.09             
 61 Molly O'Brien             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.10             
 62 Danielle Parowski         17 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    53.13             
 63 Becca Luft                13 West Shore-PA-MA       53.14             
 64 Maggie Miller             15 Elkins-WV-WV           53.15             
 65 Sophie Cattermole         15 Sarasota-FL-FL         53.17             
 66 Ally Mayhew               16 Springfield-OH-OH      53.19             
 66 Kendra Crew               17 Springfield-OH-OH      53.19             
 66 Maddie Zimmerman          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.19             
 69 Maddie Wolf               15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          53.20             
 70 Jillian Crosby            17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       53.24             
 71 Allyson Kleinsorgen       14 Randolph-NJ-NJ         53.29             
 72 Stephanie Norris          17 Catonsville-MD-MD      53.33             
 73 Hannah Stahmer            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.41             
 74 Rachel Brown              14 Hartley Drive-NC-NC    53.42             
 75 Sara Nestrowitz           16 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        53.43             
 76 Holly Christensen         15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.44             
 77 Katie Kicklighter         16 Orlando-FL-FL          53.45             
 78 Emma Waddell              15 Bangor-ME-ME           53.47             
 79 Caroline Bridges          18 Schroeder-WI-WI        53.54             
 80 Alanna Dassoff            16 West Cook-IL-IL        53.57             
 81 Cami Cook                 14 West Shore-PA-MA       53.59             
 81 Kira Page                 13 Western-CT-CT          53.59             
 83 Elizabeth Graeff          16 North Canton-OH        53.61             
 84 Madeline Rastall          17 Door County-WI         53.62             
 84 Dana Yu                   17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.62             
 86 Skye QI Marigold          16 East Hampton-NY-MR     53.64             
 87 Leila Johnston            14 Mt Desert Island-ME    53.65             
 87 Annah Carney              14 Springfield-IL-IL      53.65             
 89 Caroline O'Brien          17 Wilton-CT-CT           53.67             
 90 Amber Zimmerman           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.70             
 90 Margaret Pyett            15 Birmingham-MI-MI       53.70             
 92 Alexandra Kaufmann        16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    53.72             
 93 Abigail Broome            16 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      53.73             
 94 Emma Thomas               14 Western Br-DE-MA       53.74             
 95 Anna Gasparini            16 West Shore-PA-MA       53.78             
 96 Tara O'Prey               17 Ridley-PA-MA           53.79             
 96 Hannah Verrette           16 North Shore-MA-NE      53.79             
 98 Nicole Pape               13 Birmingham-MI-MI       53.81             
 99 Niamh O'Grady             15 Sarasota-FL-FL         53.85             
 99 Bay Prewette              13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     53.85             
101 Ally Warnimont            14 Northwest-NC-NC        53.87             
102 Celia Ouellette           17 Bath Area-ME-ME        53.89             
102 Maddison Marcheskie       16 Pottstown-PA-MA        53.89             
104 Alyssa Sanders            18 Central Delaware-MA    53.90             
105 Maddy Smith               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     53.94             
106 Emily Maxwell             17 Sunbury-PA-MA          53.96             
107 Samantha Shirtliff        15 West Shore-PA-MA       53.98             
108 Grace Counts              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    54.00             
108 Larisa Kokubo             15 Birmingham-MI-MI       54.00             
110 Maddie Shaffer            14 Springfield-OH-OH      54.01             
111 Christiana Cornea         14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    54.02             
112 Amanda Bieler             15 Darien-CT-CT           54.03             
113 Jodie Thompson            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    54.06             
114 Jade Arganbright          17 West Shore-PA-MA       54.07             
115 Kendra Wagner             18 Laurel Highlands-AM    54.10             
116 Jen Koide                 16 Randolph-NJ-NJ         54.11             
117 Emily Lake                18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     54.16             
117 Morgan Lydic              17 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         54.16             
119 Sarah Davis               13 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    54.21             
120 Allison Pavlik            17 B R Ryall-IL-IL        54.22             
121 Kaylan Gieseke            17 Hannibal-MO-OZ         54.27             
122 Erin McBride              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    54.28             
123 Jo Jekel                  15 Dane Co/Lodi-WI-WI     54.30             
124 Charlotte Yaw             18 Birmingham-MI-MI       54.38             
125 Savannah Llewellyn        15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    54.39             
125 Tara Mulligan             17 Cross Island-NY-MR     54.39             
127 Kate Kelly                17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     54.40             
128 Angie Healy               17 Twin Rivers-NC-NC      54.42             
129 Jenna Egan                15 New Canaan-CT-CT       54.48             
129 Emily Zimmermann          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    54.48             
131 Amy Nemeth                14 Randolph-NJ-NJ         54.51             
132 Shelly Prayson            15 South Family-OH-OH     54.52             
133 Kandis Arlinghaus         15 ME Lyons-OH-OH         54.53             
134 Kate Pawlukiewicz         17 Countryside-OH-OH      54.60             
135 Haylee Knight             14 S. Shore Mill-MA-NE    54.61             
136 Kate Etter                16 Countryside-OH-OH      54.65             
136 Savannah Gaido            13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     54.65             
138 Jaime Kohnke              16 Schroeder-WI-WI        54.75             
139 Mikaela Montgomery        15 Fayette-IL-OZ          54.78             
140 Grace Kunkel              17 WheelerReg-CT-CT       54.80             
141 Chelsea Pond              16 Fairfield-CT-CT        54.81             
142 Libby Opfer               15 Springfield-IL-IL      54.82             
143 Maddie Miller             16 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    54.83             
144 Shannon Belforti          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    54.85             
145 Alyssa Colasurdo          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     54.88             
146 Katie Crochet             17 Cheshire-CT-CT         54.90             
147 Madison Little            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC        54.94             
148 Elisabeth Anne Orr        16 Newberry-SC-SC         54.95             
149 Bailey Marshal            16 Darke County-OH        55.03             
150 Rachel Hatt               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    55.23             
151 Kathleen Miszkiewicz      15 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      55.27             
152 Sarah Barrett             16 Allard Center-NH-NE    55.30             
153 Iva Icheva                16 Crescenta-Canada-CA    55.34             
154 Julia Day                 16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    55.62             
155 Olivia Giampietro         13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     55.94             
 -- Emily Harris              15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA     DFS              
 -- Alexandra Marshall        17 Northwest-NC-NC         DFS              
 
Event 303  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 48.89    4/9/2010 Margo Geer, Springfield-OH                   
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Katrina Konopka           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     49.99      50.03  
                  23.83       50.03 (26.20)                                        
  2 Adriana Grabski           16 Sunbury-PA-MA          50.40      50.41  
                  24.19       50.41 (26.22)                                        
  3 Elizabeth McDonald        18 Cheshire-CT-CT         50.39      50.52  
                  24.26       50.52 (26.26)                                        
  4 Alexandra Meyers          16 Schroeder-WI-WI        50.30      50.64  
                  24.37       50.64 (26.27)                                        
  5 Abigail Raatz             16 Schroeder-WI-WI        50.94      50.78  
                  24.57       50.78 (26.21)                                        
  6 Katy Luchansky            18 Wilton-CT-CT           51.46      50.89  
                  24.42       50.89 (26.47)                                        
  7 Chase Kinney              17 North Canton-OH        50.33      50.93  
                  24.22       50.93 (26.71)                                        
  8 Jenna Immormino           18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    50.72      51.09  
                  24.09       51.09 (27.00)                                        
  9 Madeline Hoch             16 West Shore-PA-MA       51.33      51.14  
                  24.95       51.14 (26.19)                                        
 10 Shannon Rauth             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    51.60      51.20  
                  24.46       51.20 (26.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katie Saloky              16 Sunbury-PA-MA          52.13      51.34  
                  24.51       51.34 (26.83)                                        
 11 Maddie Monroe             18 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     51.35      51.34  
                  24.74       51.34 (26.60)                                        
 13 Sarah Cronin              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    51.44      51.76  
                  24.90       51.76 (26.86)                                        
 14 Ingrid Shu                13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    51.52      51.79  
                  25.25       51.79 (26.54)                                        
 15 Lauren Barber             15 New Castle-PA          52.43      51.85  
                  25.15       51.85 (26.70)                                        
 16 Caroline Baldwin          16 Westfield-NJ-NJ        52.08      51.88  
                  24.58       51.88 (27.30)                                        
 17 Erin Polich               16 Northwest-NC-NC        51.79      51.90  
                  24.91       51.90 (26.99)                                        
 17 Maya Scheidl              17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    51.98      51.90  
                  24.76       51.90 (27.14)                                        
 19 Anna Wujciak              17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        51.57      51.97  
                  24.90       51.97 (27.07)                                        
 20 Marissa Berg              15 Green County-WI-WI     51.30      52.03  
                  25.05       52.03 (26.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Madeline Smart            16 Wilton-CT-CT           50.99      52.06  
                  25.19       52.06 (26.87)                                        
 21 Katrina Kuhn              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.53      52.06  
                  24.83       52.06 (27.23)                                        
 23 Maddie Rusch              16 New Canaan-CT-CT       50.93      52.08  
                  24.80       52.08 (27.28)                                        
 24 Lauren Heller             14 Cuyahoga-OH-LE         51.54      52.11  
                  24.84       52.11 (27.27)                                        
 25 Meghan Kiely              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    52.63      52.18  
                  24.82       52.18 (27.36)                                        
 26 Morgan Contino            16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         52.42      52.25  
                  25.11       52.25 (27.14)                                        
 27 Caroline Finkbeiner       17 West Shore-PA-MA       51.81      52.30  
                  25.48       52.30 (26.82)                                        
 28 Sara Krueger              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    52.27      52.32  
                  24.80       52.32 (27.52)                                        
 29 Sarah Baxter              15 Canandaigua-NY-NI      51.60      52.33  
                  25.42       52.33 (26.91)                                        
 30 Meghan Small              13 York-PA-MA             51.05      52.34  
                  24.99       52.34 (27.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Isabelle Cecere           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    52.11      52.39  
                  25.46       52.39 (26.93)                                        
 32 Dominique Montoya         18 Ridley-PA-MA           52.79      52.40  
                  25.24       52.40 (27.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Grace Hendee              16 Wilton-CT-CT           53.41     J52.40  
                  25.21       52.40 (27.19)                                        
 34 Victoria Griffin          17 York-PA-MA             51.67      52.43  
                  25.02       52.43 (27.41)                                        
 35 Jennifer Deist            17 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     52.00      52.47  
                  24.97       52.47 (27.50)                                        
 35 Savanna Townsend          17 Door County-WI         52.61      52.47  
                  24.56       52.47 (27.91)                                        
 37 Molly Gaynor              16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    52.58      52.60  
                  25.67       52.60 (26.93)                                        
 38 Katie Kuhl                15 Edwardsville-IL-OZ     53.18      52.63  
                  25.11       52.63 (27.52)                                        
 39 Sadie Rhoades             18 Hannibal-MO-OZ         52.69      52.64  
                  24.92       52.64 (27.72)                                        
 40 Jacquelynn Parker         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.94      52.66  
                  24.87       52.66 (27.79)                                        
 41 Caroline Estep            16 Wilmington-NC-NC       53.09      52.69  
                  25.54       52.69 (27.15)                                        
 42 Natalie Rohr              18 South Family-OH-OH     51.78      52.71  
                  24.86       52.71 (27.85)                                        
 42 Meghan Thompson           15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    52.57      52.71  
                  25.26       52.71 (27.45)                                        
 44 Caroline Bixler           17 York-PA-MA             53.43      52.72  
                  25.57       52.72 (27.15)                                        
 45 Kimberly Hill             15 Greenwich-CT-CT        52.68      52.78  
                  25.35       52.78 (27.43)                                        
 46 Morgan Burke              16 Summit Area-NJ-NJ      52.40      52.80  
                  25.31       52.80 (27.49)                                        
 46 Kaylyn Murphy             17 Coffman - OH-OH        53.56      52.80  
                  25.24       52.80 (27.56)                                        
 48 Lexi Fabbri               15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      52.87      52.81  
                  25.22       52.81 (27.59)                                        
 49 Erica Fabbri              18 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      51.92      52.84  
                  25.23       52.84 (27.61)                                        
 50 Danielle Albright         17 Tampa Metro-FL-FL      52.40      52.85  
                  25.47       52.85 (27.38)                                        
 51 Katie McKay               16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       53.18      52.86  
                  25.32       52.86 (27.54)                                        
 52 Emily Zimcosky            13 Laurel Highlands-AM    52.25      52.89  
                  25.84       52.89 (27.05)                                        
 52 Christine Rasile          17 Soundview-CT-CT        51.97      52.89  
                  25.35       52.89 (27.54)                                        
 54 Kristen Moss              15 New Canaan-CT-CT       52.62      52.90  
                  25.24       52.90 (27.66)                                        
 55 Phoebe Turner             16 Boise City-ID-SR       53.41      52.96  
                  25.23       52.96 (27.73)                                        
 56 Lauryl Williams           18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     53.42      52.97  
                  24.81       52.97 (28.16)                                        
 57 Ali Snover                16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     52.34      53.03  
                  25.37       53.03 (27.66)                                        
 58 Mary Jane Leja            16 Auburn-NY-NI           53.29      53.06  
                  25.67       53.06 (27.39)                                        
 59 Lena Yang                 17 Pocono-PA-MA           52.68      53.07  
                  25.59       53.07 (27.48)                                        
 60 Jackie Van Lew            14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       52.50      53.09  
                  25.44       53.09 (27.65)                                        
 61 Molly O'Brien             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    52.70      53.10  
                  25.64       53.10 (27.46)                                        
 62 Danielle Parowski         17 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    51.59      53.13  
                  25.76       53.13 (27.37)                                        
 63 Becca Luft                13 West Shore-PA-MA       53.71      53.14  
                  25.75       53.14 (27.39)                                        
 64 Maggie Miller             15 Elkins-WV-WV           53.57      53.15  
                  25.28       53.15 (27.87)                                        
 65 Sophie Cattermole         15 Sarasota-FL-FL         52.18      53.17  
                  25.59       53.17 (27.58)                                        
 66 Maddie Zimmerman          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.61      53.19  
                  25.63       53.19 (27.56)                                        
 66 Ally Mayhew               16 Springfield-OH-OH      51.29      53.19  
                  25.30       53.19 (27.89)                                        
 66 Kendra Crew               17 Springfield-OH-OH      52.79      53.19  
                  25.53       53.19 (27.66)                                        
 69 Maddie Wolf               15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          53.20      53.20  
                  25.65       53.20 (27.55)                                        
 70 Jillian Crosby            17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       53.25      53.24  
                  26.04       53.24 (27.20)                                        
 71 Allyson Kleinsorgen       14 Randolph-NJ-NJ         53.99      53.29  
                  25.63       53.29 (27.66)                                        
 72 Stephanie Norris          17 Catonsville-MD-MD      53.35      53.33  
                  25.54       53.33 (27.79)                                        
 73 Hannah Stahmer            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.41      53.41  
                  25.75       53.41 (27.66)                                        
 74 Rachel Brown              14 Hartley Drive-NC-NC    53.09      53.42  
                  25.67       53.42 (27.75)                                        
 75 Sara Nestrowitz           16 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ        53.45      53.43  
                  25.82       53.43 (27.61)                                        
 76 Holly Christensen         15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    52.98      53.44  
                  25.60       53.44 (27.84)                                        
 77 Katie Kicklighter         16 Orlando-FL-FL          52.77      53.45  
                  25.45       53.45 (28.00)                                        
 78 Emma Waddell              15 Bangor-ME-ME           52.75      53.47  
                  25.84       53.47 (27.63)                                        
 79 Caroline Bridges          18 Schroeder-WI-WI        53.08      53.54  
                  25.63       53.54 (27.91)                                        
 80 Alanna Dassoff            16 West Cook-IL-IL        52.72      53.57  
                  25.71       53.57 (27.86)                                        
 81 Cami Cook                 14 West Shore-PA-MA       53.12      53.59  
                  25.80       53.59 (27.79)                                        
 81 Kira Page                 13 Western-CT-CT          53.38      53.59  
                  25.85       53.59 (27.74)                                        
 83 Elizabeth Graeff          16 North Canton-OH        52.79      53.61  
                  25.44       53.61 (28.17)                                        
 84 Madeline Rastall          17 Door County-WI         53.64      53.62  
                  25.56       53.62 (28.06)                                        
 84 Dana Yu                   17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.13      53.62  
                  25.42       53.62 (28.20)                                        
 86 Skye QI Marigold          16 East Hampton-NY-MR     53.25      53.64  
                  25.41       53.64 (28.23)                                        
 87 Leila Johnston            14 Mt Desert Island-ME    52.86      53.65  
                  25.48       53.65 (28.17)                                        
 87 Annah Carney              14 Springfield-IL-IL      53.65      53.65  
                  26.13       53.65 (27.52)                                        
 89 Caroline O'Brien          17 Wilton-CT-CT           53.94      53.67  
                  25.64       53.67 (28.03)                                        
 90 Amber Zimmerman           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.58      53.70  
                  25.99       53.70 (27.71)                                        
 90 Margaret Pyett            15 Birmingham-MI-MI       53.30      53.70  
                  25.69       53.70 (28.01)                                        
 92 Alexandra Kaufmann        16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    53.83      53.72  
                  25.83       53.72 (27.89)                                        
 93 Abigail Broome            16 Pabst Farms-WI-WI      52.79      53.73  
                  25.29       53.73 (28.44)                                        
 94 Emma Thomas               14 Western Br-DE-MA       53.98      53.74  
                  25.52       53.74 (28.22)                                        
 95 Anna Gasparini            16 West Shore-PA-MA       53.72      53.78  
                  25.78       53.78 (28.00)                                        
 96 Tara O'Prey               17 Ridley-PA-MA           53.51      53.79  
                  25.62       53.79 (28.17)                                        
 96 Hannah Verrette           16 North Shore-MA-NE      52.77      53.79  
                  25.60       53.79 (28.19)                                        
 98 Nicole Pape               13 Birmingham-MI-MI       53.31      53.81  
                  25.82       53.81 (27.99)                                        
 99 Niamh O'Grady             15 Sarasota-FL-FL         53.33      53.85  
                  26.03       53.85 (27.82)                                        
 99 Bay Prewette              13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     53.73      53.85  
                  25.63       53.85 (28.22)                                        
101 Ally Warnimont            14 Northwest-NC-NC        52.89      53.87  
                  25.71       53.87 (28.16)                                        
102 Celia Ouellette           17 Bath Area-ME-ME        52.74      53.89  
                  25.69       53.89 (28.20)                                        
102 Maddison Marcheskie       16 Pottstown-PA-MA        53.12      53.89  
                  25.76       53.89 (28.13)                                        
104 Alyssa Sanders            18 Central Delaware-MA    53.65      53.90  
                  25.79       53.90 (28.11)                                        
105 Maddy Smith               17 Fargo-Moorehead-ND     53.72      53.94  
                  26.27       53.94 (27.67)                                        
106 Emily Maxwell             17 Sunbury-PA-MA          52.74      53.96  
                  25.80       53.96 (28.16)                                        
107 Samantha Shirtliff        15 West Shore-PA-MA       52.67      53.98  
                  25.93       53.98 (28.05)                                        
108 Grace Counts              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    53.21      54.00  
                  26.41       54.00 (27.59)                                        
108 Larisa Kokubo             15 Birmingham-MI-MI       53.54      54.00  
                  25.70       54.00 (28.30)                                        
110 Maddie Shaffer            14 Springfield-OH-OH      53.74      54.01  
                  25.88       54.01 (28.13)                                        
111 Christiana Cornea         14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.77      5