Licensed to Cuyahoga Falls YMCA    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/9/2011 04:07 PM
                  2011 CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon - 10/9/2011                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiLullo, Gina M            8 Tiger Sharks-LE        18.23      17.30   20  
  2 Miller, Emma               8 VFYT-LE                18.48      17.43   17  
  3 Lewis, Evie R              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        18.07      17.89   16  
  4 Boyd, Nicole               8 Green-LE               18.67      18.06   15  
  5 Culotta, Victoria          8 Wildcats-OH            19.22      18.36   14  
  6 Caniglia, Carrie A         7 Tiger Sharks-LE        18.89      18.43   13  
  7 Green, Abbie               8 Green-LE               18.59      19.09   12  
  8 Roach, Grayce G            8 VFYT-LE                20.66      19.10   11  
  9 Eich, Julia                8 Neptunes-LE            19.20      19.24    9  
 10 Leibensperger, Kristen     8 Green-LE               17.87      19.43    7  
 11 Nagle, Mia                 7 CPLY                   19.95      19.45    6  
 12 Fiorta, Emma               8 Wildcats-OH            23.41      19.96    5  
 13 Mastandrea, Lucy           8 Wildcats-OH            26.96      20.30    4  
 14 Hricik, Riley W            8 Tiger Sharks-LE        23.64      21.34    3  
 15 Carlson, Lilee M           8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      21.91    2  
 16 Crowe, Mackenzie A         8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      23.00    1  
 17 Fritz, Chloe E             8 Tiger Sharks-LE        24.40      23.83  
 18 Starzyk, Anastacia M       6 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      25.41  
 19 Ubyck, Kerri P             8 VFYT-LE                   NT      26.00  
 20 Funai, Taylor              8 Green-LE               28.65      26.27  
 21 Miller, Hannah S           6 VFYT-LE                28.00      27.11  
 22 Lang, Jade E               7 VFYT-LE                   NT      29.27  
 23 Embry, Ella G              5 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      49.93  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Zach             8 RYD-LE                 17.33      16.35   20  
  2 Kavalec, Jacob A           8 RYD-LE                 18.26      17.68   17  
  3 Cappabianca, Vittorio V    7 Tiger Sharks-LE        22.73      18.05   16  
  4 Montag, Mitchell           8 RYD-LE                 22.83      18.29   15  
  5 Wolke, Christian K         8 RYD-LE                 19.83      18.73   14  
  6 Opperman, Zachary          8 RYD-LE                 21.26      19.05   13  
  7 Florio, Aidan              7 RYD-LE                 21.19      20.58   12  
  8 Turnbull, Keith J          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.93      21.46   11  
  9 Kacki, Anthony             8 RYD-LE                 25.26      21.71    9  
 10 Kelly, Brian               8 Green-LE               25.36      22.72    7  
 11 McDaniel, Cannon           7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      28.00    6  
 12 Hricik, Reece              6 Tiger Sharks-LE        29.95      28.19    5  
 13 Miller, Kyle A             7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      32.28    4  
 14 Gatto, Nicholas P          7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      37.99    3  
 15 McDaniel, Jack D           6 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      45.06    2  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   10 Tiger Sharks-LE        30.68      29.67   20  
  2 Stevens, Alana C          10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      33.18   17  
  3 Dyer, Madeline H          10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     32.52      33.20   16  
  4 Hynd, Meadow              10 Wildcats-OH            33.40      33.75   15  
  5 Vizmeg, Lorna E           10 Tiger Sharks-LE        34.95      34.24   14  
  6 Willis, Sidney R          10 VFYT-LE                34.37      34.64   13  
  7 Pechatsko, Kamryn         10 Neptunes-LE            37.78      34.68   12  
  8 Miller, Annika            10 VFYT-LE                35.50      34.71   11  
  9 Fontanez, Jessica A       10 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.15      34.83    9  
 10 DiCerce, Annalisa         10 Wildcats-OH            35.39      35.27    7  
 11 Caniglia, Katie E         10 Tiger Sharks-LE        37.38      36.19    6  
 12 Bess, Gabrielle           10 RYD-LE                 36.34      36.25    5  
 13 Nutter, Rylie C           10 CPLY                   37.73      36.35    4  
 14 Weeks, Lilian              9 Aqua Aces-OH           40.55      36.94    3  
 15 Engle, Kayla N            10 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.52      37.01    2  
 16 Fialko, Allisyn           10 DYP                    39.67      37.24    1  
 17 Shackelford, Paige         9 Green-LE               40.82      37.63  
 18 Jones, Alison G            9 CPLY                   37.21      37.86  
 19 Carmichael, Tatum S       10 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.59      38.42  
 20 Atkinson, Liv              9 Green-LE               39.50      38.62  
 21 Whelan, Summer            10 RYD-LE                 41.82      38.72  
 22 Becher, Meredith L        10 VFYT-LE                42.14      39.81  
 23 Iverson, Mia N             9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      39.82  
 24 Dolacki, Callahan B       10 VFYT-LE                   NT      40.60  
 25 Trout, Jocelyn             9 RYD-LE                 41.77      41.33  
 26 Hamilton, Claudia         10 CPLY                      NT      42.68  
 27 Batchik, Kamden H          9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      42.95  
 28 Sobiech, Genna             9 RYD-LE                 45.21      43.41  
 29 Miller, Makena             9 Green-LE               41.33      43.73  
 30 Krosky, Karen              9 RYD-LE                 51.00      44.23  
 31 Hajjafar, Neeka            9 CPLY                      NT      44.87  
 32 Dye, Taylor M              9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      45.34  
 33 Fritz, Teresa M            9 Tiger Sharks-LE        50.15      46.54  
 34 Ito, Jenna M               9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      46.75  
 35 Paolucci, Haleigh E       10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      47.01  
 36 Ball, Laura G             10 Tiger Sharks-LE        55.75      47.99  
 37 Simmons, Subi M           10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      48.42  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sophia K           12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     27.77      27.83   20  
  2 Walther, Olivia D         12 VFYT-LE                   NT      28.25   17  
  3 Rozsa, Katie M            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        29.32      28.29   16  
  4 Lester, Jacqueline R      12 VFYT-LE                   NT      28.33   15  
  5 Zahab, Emerson            11 Green-LE               28.46      28.65   14  
  6 Smith, Gina M             12 RYD-LE                 30.17      28.69   13  
  7 Syme, Julia               11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     29.07      29.62   12  
  8 Carmichael, Paige O       12 Tiger Sharks-LE        28.58      29.74   11  
  9 Agnor, Renee L            12 Tiger Sharks-LE        31.95      29.97    9  
 10 Davis, Fiona G            11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     30.84      30.03    7  
 11 Eich, Jennifer            12 Neptunes-LE            30.02      30.19    6  
 12 Lewis, Lily M             11 Tiger Sharks-LE        29.56      30.64    5  
 13 Kountz, Logan             12 Neptunes-LE            31.09      30.76    4  
 14 Bute, Laura A             11 CPLY                   31.97      31.16    3  
 15 Bowers, Marissa E         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        30.14      31.19    1  
 15 Miller, Yana              12 VFYT-LE                32.24      31.19    1  
 15 Halupnik, Jenna           12 RYD-LE                 31.39      31.19    1  
 18 Erich, Samantha           12 Wildcats-OH            30.81      31.35  
 19 Smith, Skylar             11 Wildcats-OH            30.55      31.61  
 20 Fuller, Julia M           12 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.19      31.71  
 21 Coleman, Paige K          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.22      31.72  
 22 Bishop, McKenna           11 Sharks-LE              33.00      31.80  
 23 Timm, Lauren G            12 CPLY                   32.48      32.37  
 24 Houck, Lindsey A          12 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      33.26  
 24 Stratton, Chloe E         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        32.51      33.26  
 26 Cruz, Taylor R            11 VFYT-LE                34.10      33.31  
 27 Stratton, Emily L         12 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.06      33.74  
 28 Smith, Grace E            12 Tiger Sharks-LE        30.82      34.04  
 29 Sobiech, Rebecca          12 RYD-LE                 35.15      34.16  
 30 Collins, Lindsey          12 Green-LE               33.33      34.29  
 31 Kampman, Corinne I        11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      35.07  
 32 DeWolf, Johanna           11 Green-LE               37.12      35.18  
 33 McClellan, Rebecca L      11 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.25      36.00  
 34 Dimberio, Rachel N        12 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.81      36.17  
 35 Miller, Emily             11 Green-LE               35.93      36.31  
 36 Parker, Molly E           11 VFYT-LE                40.13      37.00  
 37 Shell, Jessica            11 Green-LE               39.48      37.17  
 38 McWilliams, Regina A      12 Tiger Sharks-LE        36.08      37.46  
 39 Smith, Eleanor            11 CPLY                   37.87      37.78  
 40 Watson, Maggie E          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.33      38.72  
 41 Bitner, Mckenna R         12 Green-LE               40.92      40.48  
 42 McWilliams, Laura J       11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      47.98  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, William            10 RYD-LE                  5.87      30.69   20  
  2 Smesko, Kaden              9 Green-LE               32.76      31.53   17  
  3 Kountz, Jacob             10 Neptunes-LE            34.16      32.21   16  
  4 Stackpole, Jordon         10 Neptunes-LE            33.72      32.38   15  
  5 Norman, Eric              10 RYD-LE                 34.47      32.39   14  
  6 Widenhofer, Eric          10 RYD-LE                 39.39      34.91   13  
  7 Rohweder, Eric            10 Green-LE                  NT      35.94   12  
  8 Watson, Joshua P          10 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.27      35.97   11  
  9 Marhofer, Sammy J         10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      38.88    9  
 10 Kampman, Calvin E          9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      40.04    7  
 11 Pomeraning, Evan M        10 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.16      40.11    6  
 12 Novak, Luke D              9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      40.84    5  
 13 Wells, Nicholas K          9 VFYT-LE                42.23      41.60    4  
 14 Pfeifer, Graham            9 Wildcats-OH            43.50      42.23    3  
 15 Rodgers, Spencer J         9 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.38      42.58    2  
 16 Boggs, William T           9 Tiger Sharks-LE        45.91      43.18    1  
 17 Becher, Sam               10 VFYT-LE                48.20      51.04  
 18 Abramovich, William       10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      51.65  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nold, Braden R            12 Tiger Sharks-LE        27.60      26.30   20  
  2 Moore, Nathan C           11 VFYT-LE                28.68      28.21   17  
  3 Kurlich, Richie A         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        28.67      28.99   16  
  4 Rohweder, Andrew          12 Green-LE                  NT      29.02   15  
  5 Johnson, Alec B           11 CPLY                   30.47      29.33   14  
  6 Kramer, Jack B            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        31.60      29.87   12.5
  6 Mlincek, Max A            12 VFYT-LE                32.14      29.87   12.5
  8 Atkinson, Joshua          12 Green-LE               30.45      29.94   11  
  9 Phelps, Colton D          11 RYD-LE                 30.68      30.76    9  
 10 Kurlich, Andrew F         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        30.32      30.86    7  
 11 Marhofer, Michael G       12 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      31.29    6  
 12 Fialko, Tyler             12 DYP                    33.49      31.52    5  
 13 Beal, Robby M             12 VFYT-LE                33.52      32.16    4  
 14 Golski, Brad G            11 VFYT-LE                34.32      32.92    3  
 15 Roach, Jake J             11 VFYT-LE                33.90      33.01    2  
 16 Parianos, Joseph P        11 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.91      33.14    1  
 17 Dillon, Austin            11 DYP                    35.07      33.29  
 18 Bittle, Andrew M          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.34      33.83  
 19 Manteghi, Shian           11 CPLY                      NT      38.35  
 20 Hajjafar, Keeyon          11 CPLY                      NT      38.65  
 21 Samman, Jude              12 CPLY                      NT      38.67  
 22 Abramovich, Michael       11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      39.15  
 23 Collins, Lucas R          11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     39.76      39.27  
 24 Jensen, Maxwell J         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        44.15      41.10  
 25 Diener, Samuel H          11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      42.50  
 26 Rush, Robbie R            11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      42.83  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Lauren E          13 Tiger Sharks-LE        51.43      53.76   20  
  2 Wenk, Kelsey A            14 Tiger Sharks-LE        56.59      56.85   16.5
  2 Bonezzi, Jessica A        14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     55.88      56.85   16.5
  4 Whitman, Madison L        13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     56.50      57.97   15  
  5 Thorson, Alexandria M     13 VFYT-LE                59.19      58.90   14  
  6 Spann, Marcella L         13 Tiger Sharks-LE        57.71      59.20   13  
  7 Mlincek, Miranda M        14 VFYT-LE                58.64      59.36   12  
  8 Syme, Jessica             14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     59.60    1:00.60   11  
  9 Rohweder, Natalie         13 Green-LE                  NT    1:03.01    9  
 10 Stratton, Abigail L       14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:02.20    1:03.26    7  
 11 Farley, Miranda R         14 RYD-LE               1:02.91    1:03.27    6  
 12 Rea, Megan                13 DYP                  1:07.68    1:05.23    5  
 13 Marshall, Madison E       13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:04.61    1:05.80    4  
 14 Golski, Mallory G         14 VFYT-LE              1:08.28    1:06.61    3  
 15 Gingery, Jordan L         14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:07.46    1:07.67    2  
 16 Kyle, Ana                 13 DYP                  1:03.96    1:07.86    1  
 17 Kerling, Rachel S         13 RYD-LE               1:07.43    1:08.00  
 18 Brown, Alexandria B       14 VFYT-LE              1:10.40    1:08.02  
 19 Nockengost, Erika M       13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:32.12    1:08.27  
 20 Fearigo, Miranda          13 Green-LE             1:12.21    1:12.21  
 21 Whidden, Ivy L            13 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:13.65  
 22 Parker, Megan N           13 VFYT-LE              1:06.65    1:18.09  
 23 Tettey-fio, Adjoa Y       13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:23.14    1:21.75  
 24 Orsik, Hannah R           13 VFYT-LE              1:33.32    1:23.85  
 25 Borelle, Madison B        13 CPLY                 1:38.68    1:35.75  
 26 Arsena, Megan L           13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:44.24  
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydic, Morgan A           17 Tiger Sharks-LE        53.15      54.49   20  
  2 Snow, Shelby R            16 VFYT-LE                56.86      58.80   17  
  3 Heller, Alyssa K          15 Tiger Sharks-LE        58.49      59.10   16  
  4 Peters, Sarah C           18 VFYT-LE              1:00.89    1:00.75   15  
  5 O'Dell, Jenna M           16 VFYT-LE              1:00.04    1:01.68   14  
  6 Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra  15 RYD-LE               1:03.82    1:03.23   13  
  7 Sustersic, Taylor         18 VFYT-LE                57.50    1:03.77   12  
  8 Nold, Anna M              15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:02.66    1:04.38   11  
  9 Knudsen, Lauren M         16 VFYT-LE              1:01.00    1:04.82    9  
 10 Sustersic, Karlie S       15 VFYT-LE              1:04.66    1:04.85    7  
 11 Denny, Kayla B            17 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:08.16    1:06.26    6  
 12 Brosch, Ivy K             17 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:07.57    1:09.13    5  
 13 Turnbull, Hope V          15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:14.90    1:15.11    4  
 14 McDowell, Jackie R        15 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:37.64    3  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennza, Nicholas J        14 Tiger Sharks-LE        54.93      57.47   20  
  2 Olivier, Patrick J        14 RYD-LE                 58.54      59.35   17  
  3 Braumbaugh, Jake H        13 CPLY                   59.63    1:00.15   16  
  4 Capriola, Justin D        14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:00.98    1:00.53   15  
  5 Biclawski, Michael J      13 DYP                  1:08.80    1:01.56   14  
  6 Houk, Kyle R              13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:06.11    1:07.23   13  
  7 Capriola, Rory A          14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:03.66    1:07.43   12  
  8 Houk, Kevin R             13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:07.56    1:07.49   10  
  8 Finger, John D            13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:08.12    1:07.49   10  
 10 Miller, Luke              13 Green-LE             1:15.59    1:13.71    7  
 11 Delker, Travis            13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:18.34    6  
 12 Boyd, Jacob               14 Green-LE             1:21.74    1:20.06    5  
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appleby, Andrew J         16 Tiger Sharks-LE        47.51      48.60   20  
  2 Vantrease, Cody P         16 Tiger Sharks-LE        49.64      50.75   17  
  3 Scalli, John C            16 VFYT-LE                53.58      51.71   16  
  4 Jakubec, Joseph E         18 VFYT-LE                50.81      52.59   15  
  5 Dyer, Matthew S           15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     53.76      53.52   14  
  6 Ault, Jordan L            16 VFYT-LE                54.58      53.59   13  
  7 Adams, Jared M            15 VFYT-LE                54.63      54.36   12  
  8 Dauch, Gabe A             16 VFYT-LE                52.79      54.70   11  
  9 Turnbull, Will J          15 Tiger Sharks-LE        55.77      55.48    9  
 10 Potter, Cameron C         16 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:03.59      56.50    7  
 11 Kneisel, Jordan M         16 VFYT-LE              1:00.10      56.64    6  
 12 Dillon, Evan              15 DYP                    59.85      58.01    5  
 13 French, Bill G            17 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:01.01    4  
 14 Nix, David T              15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:05.72    1:02.07    3  
 15 Reed, AJ J                16 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:07.66    1:04.40    2  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Evie R              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.11      19.47   20  
  2 Culotta, Victoria          8 Wildcats-OH            21.87      20.82   17  
  3 Green, Abbie               8 Green-LE               22.39      20.88   16  
  4 DiLullo, Gina M            8 Tiger Sharks-LE        23.28      21.35   15  
  5 Caniglia, Carrie A         7 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.99      21.42   14  
  6 Fiorta, Emma               8 Wildcats-OH            28.84      21.59   13  
  7 Leibensperger, Kristen     8 Green-LE               25.65      22.63   12  
  8 Roach, Grayce G            8 VFYT-LE                21.31      24.06   11  
  9 Miller, Emma               8 VFYT-LE                22.48      24.82    9  
 10 Boyd, Nicole               8 Green-LE               25.28      25.14    7  
 11 Eich, Julia                8 Neptunes-LE            25.44      25.39    6  
 12 Hricik, Riley W            8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      27.04    5  
 13 Carlson, Lilee M           8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      28.60    4  
 14 Nagle, Mia                 7 CPLY                   28.04      29.88    3  
 15 Mastandrea, Lucy           8 Wildcats-OH            31.20      29.94    2  
 16 Lang, Jade E               7 VFYT-LE                   NT      31.29    1  
 17 Crowe, Mackenzie A         8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      31.33  
 18 Miller, Hannah S           6 VFYT-LE                41.45      32.37  
 19 Starzyk, Anastacia M       6 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      32.42  
 20 Fritz, Chloe E             8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      32.52  
 21 Ubyck, Kerri P             8 VFYT-LE                   NT      42.80  
 22 Embry, Ella G              5 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      50.48  
 -- Funai, Taylor              8 Green-LE               45.69         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavalec, Jacob A           8 RYD-LE                 22.11      18.37   20  
  2 Toothman, Zach             8 RYD-LE                 22.75      19.90   17  
  3 Cappabianca, Vittorio V    7 Tiger Sharks-LE        30.97      20.54   16  
  4 Opperman, Zachary          8 RYD-LE                 30.80      21.61   15  
  5 Montag, Mitchell           8 RYD-LE                 28.50      23.26   14  
  6 Wolke, Christian K         8 RYD-LE                 26.77      23.37   13  
  7 Florio, Aidan              7 RYD-LE                 32.47      24.50   12  
  8 Turnbull, Keith J          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        31.24      26.47   11  
  9 Kelly, Brian               8 Green-LE               27.59      27.64    9  
 10 Kacki, Anthony             8 RYD-LE                 30.00      33.57    7  
 11 Hricik, Reece              6 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      33.93    6  
 12 Miller, Kyle A             7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      35.50    5  
 13 McDaniel, Cannon           7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      37.64    4  
 -- Gatto, Nicholas P          7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 -- McDaniel, Jack D           6 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   10 Tiger Sharks-LE        37.38      33.25   20  
  2 Stevens, Alana C          10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      37.91   17  
  3 Dyer, Madeline H          10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     41.86      38.96   16  
  4 Willis, Sidney R          10 VFYT-LE                41.41      41.95   15  
  5 Pechatsko, Kamryn         10 Neptunes-LE            41.15      42.90   14  
  6 Hynd, Meadow              10 Wildcats-OH            41.46      42.96   13  
  7 DiCerce, Annalisa         10 Wildcats-OH            40.79      43.00   12  
  8 Bess, Gabrielle           10 RYD-LE                 43.29      43.47   11  
  9 Caniglia, Katie E         10 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.67      43.61    9  
 10 Atkinson, Liv              9 Green-LE               44.82      44.40    7  
 11 Miller, Annika            10 VFYT-LE                47.63      45.04    6  
 12 Weeks, Lilian              9 Aqua Aces-OH           46.00      45.38    5  
 13 Jones, Alison G            9 CPLY                   49.26      45.64    4  
 14 Dolacki, Callahan B       10 VFYT-LE                   NT      45.99    3  
 15 Whelan, Summer            10 RYD-LE                 53.74      46.34    2  
 16 Carmichael, Tatum S       10 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.23      46.87    1  
 17 Engle, Kayla N            10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      47.71  
 18 Vizmeg, Lorna E           10 Tiger Sharks-LE        51.53      47.99  
 19 Fialko, Allisyn           10 DYP                    48.48      48.64  
 20 Shackelford, Paige         9 Green-LE               58.44      50.65  
 21 Batchik, Kamden H          9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      51.36  
 22 Nutter, Rylie C           10 CPLY                   52.52      52.51  
 23 Trout, Jocelyn             9 RYD-LE                 52.54      53.83  
 24 Becher, Meredith L        10 VFYT-LE                59.28      54.05  
 25 Hamilton, Claudia         10 CPLY                      NT      54.88  
 26 Ito, Jenna M               9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      55.00  
 27 Miller, Makena             9 Green-LE               52.47      56.43  
 28 Iverson, Mia N             9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      59.60  
 29 Sobiech, Genna             9 RYD-LE               1:06.57    1:01.52  
 30 Fritz, Teresa M            9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:02.03  
 31 Paolucci, Haleigh E       10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:02.05  
 32 Ball, Laura G             10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:25.77    1:03.06  
 33 Krosky, Karen              9 RYD-LE               1:00.00    1:04.58  
 34 Hajjafar, Neeka            9 CPLY                      NT    1:09.59  
 -- Simmons, Subi M           10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 -- Dye, Taylor M              9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 -- Fontanez, Jessica A       10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Syme, Julia               11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     30.09      31.66   20  
  2 Zahab, Emerson            11 Green-LE               31.68      31.83   17  
  3 Davis, Sophia K           12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     32.35      32.39   16  
  4 Lester, Jacqueline R      12 VFYT-LE                   NT      32.44   15  
  5 Kountz, Logan             12 Neptunes-LE            33.19      33.22   14  
  6 Smith, Gina M             12 RYD-LE                 35.53      33.74   13  
  7 Davis, Fiona G            11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     35.25      33.89   12  
  8 Erich, Samantha           12 Wildcats-OH            32.78      34.01   11  
  9 Agnor, Renee L            12 Tiger Sharks-LE        34.59      34.29    9  
 10 Bute, Laura A             11 CPLY                   34.66      34.58    7  
 11 Walther, Olivia D         12 VFYT-LE                   NT      34.78    6  
 12 Smith, Grace E            12 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.44      35.61    5  
 13 Rozsa, Katie M            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.65      36.39    4  
 14 Smith, Skylar             11 Wildcats-OH            35.25      36.47    3  
 15 Carmichael, Paige O       12 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.96      36.65    2  
 16 Lewis, Lily M             11 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.05      36.93    1  
 17 Bishop, McKenna           11 Sharks-LE              34.50      37.28  
 18 Eich, Jennifer            12 Neptunes-LE            38.71      37.41  
 19 Halupnik, Jenna           12 RYD-LE                 41.53      38.13  
 20 Fuller, Julia M           12 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.62      38.18  
 21 Stratton, Chloe E         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.60      38.35  
 22 Coleman, Paige K          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        41.59      38.87  
 22 Miller, Yana              12 VFYT-LE                41.59      38.87  
 24 Bowers, Marissa E         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.12      40.14  
 25 Kampman, Corinne I        11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      40.79  
 26 Stratton, Emily L         12 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.23      41.22  
 27 DeWolf, Johanna           11 Green-LE               43.22      42.06  
 28 Dimberio, Rachel N        12 Tiger Sharks-LE        41.65      42.29  
 29 Houck, Lindsey A          12 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      42.64  
 30 Watson, Maggie E          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        53.14      43.07  
 31 Miller, Emily             11 Green-LE               43.24      43.42  
 32 Collins, Lindsey          12 Green-LE               44.32      44.32  
 33 McClellan, Rebecca L      11 Tiger Sharks-LE        41.63      44.64  
 34 Sobiech, Rebecca          12 RYD-LE                 42.84      44.73  
 35 Timm, Lauren G            12 CPLY                   49.54      44.74  
 36 Cruz, Taylor R            11 VFYT-LE                46.01      45.29  
 37 Smith, Eleanor            11 CPLY                   56.20      45.64  
 38 Parker, Molly E           11 VFYT-LE                   NT      46.93  
 39 Bitner, Mckenna R         12 Green-LE             1:02.07      50.33  
 40 McWilliams, Regina A      12 Tiger Sharks-LE        49.63      53.07  
 -- McWilliams, Laura J       11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 -- Shell, Jessica            11 Green-LE               58.51         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stackpole, Jordon         10 Neptunes-LE            36.32      35.25   20  
  2 Kountz, Jacob             10 Neptunes-LE            37.10      37.41   17  
  3 Zhang, William            10 RYD-LE                 42.65      38.52   16  
  4 Norman, Eric              10 RYD-LE                 38.16      40.08   15  
  5 Smesko, Kaden              9 Green-LE                  NT      42.02   14  
  6 Rohweder, Eric            10 Green-LE                  NT      46.68   13  
  7 Widenhofer, Eric          10 RYD-LE                 50.42      47.63   12  
  8 Kampman, Calvin E          9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      47.66   11  
  9 Marhofer, Sammy J         10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      49.96    9  
 10 Watson, Joshua P          10 Tiger Sharks-LE        55.08      50.62    7  
 11 Wells, Nicholas K          9 VFYT-LE                   NT      54.40    6  
 12 Pomeraning, Evan M        10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:15.27      57.97    5  
 13 Boggs, William T           9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:00.88    4  
 14 Novak, Luke D              9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:00.93    3  
 15 Pfeifer, Graham            9 Wildcats-OH            58.20    1:01.94    2  
 -- Abramovich, William       10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 -- Becher, Sam               10 VFYT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rodgers, Spencer J         9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nold, Braden R            12 Tiger Sharks-LE        29.46      30.21   20  
  2 Kurlich, Richie A         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        32.17      32.67   17  
  3 Kurlich, Andrew F         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.45      33.65   16  
  4 Moore, Nathan C           11 VFYT-LE                35.36      35.03   15  
  5 Mlincek, Max A            12 VFYT-LE                36.07      35.27   14  
  6 Atkinson, Joshua          12 Green-LE               39.48      35.85   13  
  7 Johnson, Alec B           11 CPLY                   36.66      36.44   12  
  8 Rohweder, Andrew          12 Green-LE                  NT      36.99   11  
  9 Marhofer, Michael G       12 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      37.66    9  
 10 Phelps, Colton D          11 RYD-LE                 46.01      37.94    7  
 11 Kramer, Jack B            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.63      38.96    6  
 12 Parianos, Joseph P        11 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.11      39.49    5  
 13 Fialko, Tyler             12 DYP                    43.22      40.03    4  
 14 Golski, Brad G            11 VFYT-LE                41.93      40.30    3  
 15 Beal, Robby M             12 VFYT-LE                52.71      40.58    2  
 16 Dillon, Austin            11 DYP                    40.74      41.58    1  
 17 Bittle, Andrew M          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.13      43.65  
 18 Samman, Jude              12 CPLY                      NT      45.93  
 19 Manteghi, Shian           11 CPLY                      NT      48.10  
 20 Abramovich, Michael       11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      48.50  
 21 Collins, Lucas R          11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     47.29      48.77  
 22 Hajjafar, Keeyon          11 CPLY                      NT      50.96  
 23 Roach, Jake J             11 VFYT-LE              1:03.52      52.08  
 24 Diener, Samuel H          11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      53.49  
 25 Jensen, Maxwell J         11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:03.99      59.82  
 26 Rush, Robbie R            11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:03.24  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Lauren E          13 Tiger Sharks-LE        58.53    1:00.71   20  
  2 Bonezzi, Jessica A        14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     59.67    1:00.99   17  
  3 Whitman, Madison L        13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:09.44    1:08.19   16  
  4 Thorson, Alexandria M     13 VFYT-LE              1:10.25    1:10.70   15  
  5 Stratton, Abigail L       14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:12.35    1:12.49   14  
  6 Wenk, Kelsey A            14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:14.53    1:14.18   13  
  7 Rohweder, Natalie         13 Green-LE                  NT    1:15.28   12  
  8 Farley, Miranda R         14 RYD-LE               1:16.73    1:16.72   11  
  9 Marshall, Madison E       13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:16.15    1:16.92    9  
 10 Mlincek, Miranda M        14 VFYT-LE              1:14.67    1:17.97    7  
 11 Syme, Jessica             14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:15.88    1:18.44    6  
 12 Kyle, Ana                 13 DYP                  2:00.56    1:19.54    5  
 13 Rea, Megan                13 DYP                  1:55.58    1:20.84    4  
 14 Golski, Mallory G         14 VFYT-LE              1:21.51    1:21.27    3  
 15 Kerling, Rachel S         13 RYD-LE               1:24.32    1:23.13    2  
 16 Nockengost, Erika M       13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:24.28    1  
 17 Whidden, Ivy L            13 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:26.10  
 18 Spann, Marcella L         13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:26.30  
 19 Brown, Alexandria B       14 VFYT-LE              1:25.64    1:26.67  
 20 Fearigo, Miranda          13 Green-LE                  NT    1:26.80  
 21 Gingery, Jordan L         14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:35.42    1:29.79  
 22 Peterson, Leslie          14 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:33.31  
 23 Parker, Megan N           13 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:37.82  
 24 Orsik, Hannah R           13 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:43.87  
 25 Tettey-fio, Adjoa Y       13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:54.70  
 26 Arsena, Megan L           13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:08.93  
 27 Borelle, Madison B        13 CPLY                 2:06.21    2:09.45  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Jenna M           16 VFYT-LE              1:03.91    1:08.70   20  
  2 Lydic, Morgan A           17 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:08.67    1:11.29   16.5
  2 Snow, Shelby R            16 VFYT-LE              1:13.25    1:11.29   16.5
  4 Knudsen, Lauren M         16 VFYT-LE              1:10.95    1:13.39   15  
  5 Peters, Sarah C           18 VFYT-LE              1:15.04    1:13.46   14  
  6 Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra  15 RYD-LE               1:20.46    1:17.81   13  
  7 Nold, Anna M              15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:15.50    1:18.42   12  
  8 Denny, Kayla B            17 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:18.38    1:18.70   11  
  9 Heller, Alyssa K          15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:25.85    1:23.70    9  
 10 Brosch, Ivy K             17 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:24.59    1:26.22    7  
 11 Turnbull, Hope V          15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:35.96    1:34.17    6  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braumbaugh, Jake H        13 CPLY                 1:06.32    1:08.04   20  
  2 Olivier, Patrick J        14 RYD-LE               1:01.73    1:08.16   17  
  3 Pennza, Nicholas J        14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:26.63    1:09.22   16  
  4 Biclawski, Michael J      13 DYP                  2:00.50    1:14.27   15  
  5 Capriola, Rory A          14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:10.35    1:14.61   14  
  6 Capriola, Justin D        14 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:20.48   13  
  7 Houk, Kyle R              13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:25.21   12  
  8 Finger, John D            13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:26.75   11  
  9 Houk, Kevin R             13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:30.64    9  
 10 Miller, Luke              13 Green-LE                  NT    1:34.72    7  
 11 Delker, Travis            13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:35.74    6  
 12 Boyd, Jacob               14 Green-LE             2:33.30    2:17.43    5  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appleby, Andrew J         16 Tiger Sharks-LE        55.43      56.19   20  
  2 Scalli, John C            16 VFYT-LE                57.61      58.00   17  
  3 Vantrease, Cody P         16 Tiger Sharks-LE        55.85      59.78   16  
  4 Ault, Jordan L            16 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:02.53   15  
  5 Turnbull, Will J          15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:01.49    1:02.55   14  
  6 Jakubec, Joseph E         18 VFYT-LE              1:05.59    1:03.23   13  
  7 Dyer, Matthew S           15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:08.13    1:06.53   12  
  8 Dillon, Evan              15 DYP                  1:09.27    1:07.57   11  
  9 Kneisel, Jordan M         16 VFYT-LE              1:06.62    1:08.40    9  
 10 Potter, Cameron C         16 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:19.44    1:09.55    7  
 11 Nix, David T              15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:18.53    1:10.63    6  
 12 Adams, Jared M            15 VFYT-LE              1:11.99    1:11.49    5  
 13 French, Bill G            17 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:12.93    4  
 14 Reed, AJ J                16 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:20.28    1:13.59    3  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiLullo, Gina M            8 Tiger Sharks-LE        20.80      20.72   20  
  2 Lewis, Evie R              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.62      21.20   17  
  3 Culotta, Victoria          8 Wildcats-OH            22.25      22.04   16  
  4 Leibensperger, Kristen     8 Green-LE               23.08      22.81   15  
  5 Caniglia, Carrie A         7 Tiger Sharks-LE        25.51      22.85   14  
  6 Green, Abbie               8 Green-LE               25.04      23.06   13  
  7 Boyd, Nicole               8 Green-LE               22.99      23.40   12  
  8 Miller, Emma               8 VFYT-LE                21.23      23.65   11  
  9 Roach, Grayce G            8 VFYT-LE                23.85      24.67    9  
 10 Eich, Julia                8 Neptunes-LE            27.64      24.82    7  
 11 Nagle, Mia                 7 CPLY                   24.35      25.74    6  
 12 Fiorta, Emma               8 Wildcats-OH            28.37      26.22    5  
 13 Carlson, Lilee M           8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      26.42    4  
 14 Hricik, Riley W            8 Tiger Sharks-LE        26.06      27.22    3  
 15 Fritz, Chloe E             8 Tiger Sharks-LE        27.83      27.34    2  
 16 Mastandrea, Lucy           8 Wildcats-OH            39.93      27.56    1  
 17 Starzyk, Anastacia M       6 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      29.04  
 18 Miller, Hannah S           6 VFYT-LE                32.51      29.71  
 19 Funai, Taylor              8 Green-LE               34.37      31.50  
 20 Crowe, Mackenzie A         8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      31.53  
 21 Lang, Jade E               7 VFYT-LE                   NT      32.12  
 22 Ubyck, Kerri P             8 VFYT-LE                   NT      32.23  
 23 Embry, Ella G              5 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      49.25  
 24 Piltz, Victoria            8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:12.25  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Zach             8 RYD-LE                 20.10      19.34   20  
  2 Kavalec, Jacob A           8 RYD-LE                 20.76      21.23   17  
  3 Cappabianca, Vittorio V    7 Tiger Sharks-LE        28.86      21.74   16  
  4 Florio, Aidan              7 RYD-LE                 23.73      22.16   15  
  5 Wolke, Christian K         8 RYD-LE                 22.62      22.91   14  
  6 Montag, Mitchell           8 RYD-LE                 25.27      23.46   13  
  7 Opperman, Zachary          8 RYD-LE                 27.41      24.07   12  
  8 Kelly, Brian               8 Green-LE               27.27      26.20   11  
  9 Miller, Kyle A             7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      26.56    9  
 10 Kacki, Anthony             8 RYD-LE                 27.78      28.10    7  
 11 Turnbull, Keith J          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        26.69      28.47    6  
 12 McDaniel, Cannon           7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      32.59    5  
 13 Hricik, Reece              6 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.82      35.96    4  
 14 Gatto, Nicholas P          7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:03.47    3  
 15 McDaniel, Jack D           6 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:25.27    2  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   10 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.28      35.08   20  
  2 Hynd, Meadow              10 Wildcats-OH            41.33      38.94   17  
  3 Stevens, Alana C          10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      39.27   16  
  4 Willis, Sidney R          10 VFYT-LE                40.86      42.09   15  
  5 Dyer, Madeline H          10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     41.68      43.44   14  
  6 DiCerce, Annalisa         10 Wildcats-OH            42.90      43.55   13  
  7 Caniglia, Katie E         10 Tiger Sharks-LE        44.81      43.87   12  
  8 Nutter, Rylie C           10 CPLY                   42.75      44.52   11  
  9 Bess, Gabrielle           10 RYD-LE                 42.54      44.61    9  
 10 Vizmeg, Lorna E           10 Tiger Sharks-LE        45.33      44.89    7  
 11 Carmichael, Tatum S       10 Tiger Sharks-LE        45.00      45.28    6  
 12 Jones, Alison G            9 CPLY                   44.84      45.32    5  
 13 Miller, Annika            10 VFYT-LE                46.02      46.03    4  
 14 Atkinson, Liv              9 Green-LE               47.79      46.55    3  
 15 Weeks, Lilian              9 Aqua Aces-OH           43.21      47.04    2  
 16 Fontanez, Jessica A       10 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.38      47.16    1  
 17 Batchik, Kamden H          9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      47.61  
 18 Iverson, Mia N             9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      47.81  
 19 Fialko, Allisyn           10 DYP                    56.70      48.12  
 20 Engle, Kayla N            10 Tiger Sharks-LE        47.13      48.95  
 21 Pechatsko, Kamryn         10 Neptunes-LE            51.30      49.06  
 22 Shackelford, Paige         9 Green-LE               49.04      49.49  
 23 Dolacki, Callahan B       10 VFYT-LE                   NT      49.76  
 24 Hamilton, Claudia         10 CPLY                      NT      50.95  
 25 Miller, Makena             9 Green-LE               52.72      51.57  
 26 Trout, Jocelyn             9 RYD-LE                 55.22      52.11  
 27 Sobiech, Genna             9 RYD-LE                 50.66      53.68  
 28 Fritz, Teresa M            9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      55.28  
 29 Hajjafar, Neeka            9 CPLY                      NT      56.95  
 30 Ball, Laura G             10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:01.48      57.49  
 31 Becher, Meredith L        10 VFYT-LE                41.17      58.23  
 32 Simmons, Subi M           10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      58.54  
 33 Whelan, Summer            10 RYD-LE               1:03.37      59.38  
 34 Ito, Jenna M               9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:02.88  
 35 Dye, Taylor M              9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:03.33  
 36 Paolucci, Haleigh E       10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:05.61  
 -- Krosky, Karen              9 RYD-LE                 50.00         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lester, Jacqueline R      12 VFYT-LE                   NT      33.86   20  
  2 Walther, Olivia D         12 VFYT-LE                   NT      33.93   17  
  3 Smith, Skylar             11 Wildcats-OH            33.39      34.80   16  
  4 Smith, Gina M             12 RYD-LE                 34.91      34.93   15  
  5 Davis, Sophia K           12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     35.14      35.05   14  
  6 Rozsa, Katie M            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.01      35.43   13  
  7 Syme, Julia               11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     40.01      35.71   12  
  8 Bute, Laura A             11 CPLY                   37.26      36.06   11  
  9 Eich, Jennifer            12 Neptunes-LE            35.47      36.38    9  
 10 Zahab, Emerson            11 Green-LE               37.96      36.39    7  
 11 Halupnik, Jenna           12 RYD-LE                 38.58      36.66    6  
 12 Agnor, Renee L            12 Tiger Sharks-LE        46.43      36.73    5  
 13 Erich, Samantha           12 Wildcats-OH            36.93      37.10    4  
 14 Bowers, Marissa E         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.46      37.84    3  
 15 Carmichael, Paige O       12 Tiger Sharks-LE        36.50      37.86    2  
 16 Lewis, Lily M             11 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.74      37.88    1  
 17 Fuller, Julia M           12 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.61      38.39  
 18 Kountz, Logan             12 Neptunes-LE            36.16      38.63  
 19 Coleman, Paige K          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.82      38.67  
 20 Davis, Fiona G            11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     41.95      39.25  
 21 Stratton, Chloe E         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.74      39.29  
 22 Smith, Grace E            12 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.52      39.72  
 23 Bishop, McKenna           11 Sharks-LE              37.68      39.94  
 24 Houck, Lindsey A          12 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      40.01  
 25 Collins, Lindsey          12 Green-LE               36.10      40.72  
 26 Stratton, Emily L         12 Tiger Sharks-LE        47.31      41.25  
 27 Cruz, Taylor R            11 VFYT-LE                40.53      41.34  
 28 Kampman, Corinne I        11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      41.59  
 29 Sobiech, Rebecca          12 RYD-LE                 41.30      41.78  
 30 Dimberio, Rachel N        12 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.35      42.30  
 31 Timm, Lauren G            12 CPLY                   41.10      42.42  
 32 Miller, Yana              12 VFYT-LE                41.74      42.48  
 33 Miller, Emily             11 Green-LE               46.43      43.77  
 34 Smith, Eleanor            11 CPLY                   49.97      45.69  
 35 McWilliams, Regina A      12 Tiger Sharks-LE        55.65      45.98  
 36 Watson, Maggie E          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        51.37      46.10  
 37 McClellan, Rebecca L      11 Tiger Sharks-LE        45.41      46.12  
 38 Shell, Jessica            11 Green-LE               52.98      46.83  
 39 Parker, Molly E           11 VFYT-LE                45.42      48.81  
 40 Bitner, Mckenna R         12 Green-LE               49.76      51.37  
 41 McWilliams, Laura J       11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      55.87  
 -- DeWolf, Johanna           11 Green-LE               42.84         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, William            10 RYD-LE                 37.03      37.95   20  
  2 Smesko, Kaden              9 Green-LE                  NT      40.81   17  
  3 Stackpole, Jordon         10 Neptunes-LE            43.22      42.09   16  
  4 Widenhofer, Eric          10 RYD-LE                 51.18      42.64   15  
  5 Norman, Eric              10 RYD-LE                 40.91      42.77   14  
  6 Kountz, Jacob             10 Neptunes-LE            42.33      43.33   13  
  7 Watson, Joshua P          10 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.56      45.26   12  
  8 Rohweder, Eric            10 Green-LE                  NT      45.79   11  
  9 Marhofer, Sammy J         10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      48.26    9  
 10 Novak, Luke D              9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      53.10    7  
 11 Kampman, Calvin E          9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      53.87    6  
 12 Pomeraning, Evan M        10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      54.01    5  
 13 Boggs, William T           9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      58.07    4  
 14 Pfeifer, Graham            9 Wildcats-OH            57.20      59.06    3  
 15 Becher, Sam               10 VFYT-LE              1:00.08    1:01.12    2  
 16 Abramovich, William       10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:09.18    1  
 -- Wells, Nicholas K          9 VFYT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nold, Braden R            12 Tiger Sharks-LE        29.51      30.90   20  
  2 Moore, Nathan C           11 VFYT-LE                33.34      33.59   17  
  3 Kurlich, Andrew F         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        34.77      35.10   16  
  4 Johnson, Alec B           11 CPLY                   35.51      35.38   15  
  5 Marhofer, Michael G       12 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      35.52   14  
  6 Kurlich, Richie A         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.19      36.46   13  
  7 Phelps, Colton D          11 RYD-LE                 39.00      36.85   12  
  8 Atkinson, Joshua          12 Green-LE               40.99      37.05   11  
  9 Mlincek, Max A            12 VFYT-LE                39.06      37.65    9  
 10 Rohweder, Andrew          12 Green-LE                  NT      38.99    7  
 11 Kramer, Jack B            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.06      39.31    6  
 12 Dillon, Austin            11 DYP                    42.38      40.91    5  
 13 Golski, Brad G            11 VFYT-LE                42.21      41.99    4  
 14 Bittle, Andrew M          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.19      42.07    3  
 15 Beal, Robby M             12 VFYT-LE                44.75      42.24    2  
 16 Fialko, Tyler             12 DYP                    46.31      43.00    1  
 17 Parianos, Joseph P        11 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.37      43.12  
 18 Samman, Jude              12 CPLY                      NT      45.65  
 19 Collins, Lucas R          11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     44.16      46.92  
 20 Rush, Robbie R            11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      47.32  
 21 Jensen, Maxwell J         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        50.04      48.56  
 22 Abramovich, Michael       11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      48.82  
 23 Diener, Samuel H          11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      49.15  
 24 Hajjafar, Keeyon          11 CPLY                      NT      49.28  
 25 Roach, Jake J             11 VFYT-LE                45.05      50.60  
 -- Manteghi, Shian           11 CPLY                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Lauren E          13 Tiger Sharks-LE        58.33    1:02.25   20  
  2 Wenk, Kelsey A            14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:03.66    1:08.07   17  
  3 Bonezzi, Jessica A        14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:07.36    1:08.29   16  
  4 Whitman, Madison L        13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:10.93    1:08.89   15  
  5 Spann, Marcella L         13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:05.75    1:11.22   14  
  6 Thorson, Alexandria M     13 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:11.38   13  
  7 Rea, Megan                13 DYP                  1:14.10    1:12.51   12  
  8 Syme, Jessica             14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:15.24    1:13.15   11  
  9 Marshall, Madison E       13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:11.51    1:13.35    9  
 10 Mlincek, Miranda M        14 VFYT-LE              1:12.95    1:13.69    7  
 11 Farley, Miranda R         14 RYD-LE               1:15.00    1:14.43    6  
 12 Rohweder, Natalie         13 Green-LE                  NT    1:15.37    5  
 13 Stratton, Abigail L       14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:16.35    1:18.28    4  
 14 Kerling, Rachel S         13 RYD-LE               1:21.75    1:18.38    3  
 15 Kyle, Ana                 13 DYP                  1:40.34    1:19.54    2  
 16 Fearigo, Miranda          13 Green-LE             1:29.40    1:20.27    1  
 17 Gingery, Jordan L         14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:27.04    1:22.12  
 18 Whidden, Ivy L            13 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:22.81  
 19 Golski, Mallory G         14 VFYT-LE              1:24.61    1:24.97  
 20 Peterson, Leslie          14 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:25.43  
 21 Brown, Alexandria B       14 VFYT-LE              1:25.08    1:25.48  
 22 Nockengost, Erika M       13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:26.13  
 23 Cathey, Rachael L         14 VFYT-LE              1:21.39    1:26.56  
 24 Tettey-fio, Adjoa Y       13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:28.92  
 25 Parker, Megan N           13 VFYT-LE              1:28.26    1:36.32  
 26 Orsik, Hannah R           13 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:43.82  
 27 Borelle, Madison B        13 CPLY                 1:54.19    1:51.80  
 28 Arsena, Megan L           13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:54.85  
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydic, Morgan A           17 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:02.45    1:06.20   20  
  2 Knudsen, Lauren M         16 VFYT-LE              1:04.75    1:09.72   17  
  3 Snow, Shelby R            16 VFYT-LE              1:10.03    1:10.07   16  
  4 Heller, Alyssa K          15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:10.21    1:11.14   15  
  5 O'Dell, Jenna M           16 VFYT-LE              1:12.60    1:12.28   14  
  6 Peters, Sarah C           18 VFYT-LE              1:16.83    1:17.06   13  
  7 Nold, Anna M              15 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:18.86   12  
  8 Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra  15 RYD-LE               1:27.34    1:20.62   11  
  9 Denny, Kayla B            17 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:22.65    1:21.27    9  
 10 Brosch, Ivy K             17 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:31.43    1:27.84    7  
 11 Turnbull, Hope V          15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:25.76    1:29.25    6  
 -- McDowell, Jackie R        15 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennza, Nicholas J        14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:02.32    1:05.84   20  
  2 Braumbaugh, Jake H        13 CPLY                 1:06.40    1:06.45   17  
  3 Olivier, Patrick J        14 RYD-LE               1:07.11    1:07.57   16  
  4 Capriola, Justin D        14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:15.18    1:15.88   15  
  5 Capriola, Rory A          14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:15.07    1:16.30   14  
  6 Biclawski, Michael J      13 DYP                  1:45.50    1:16.95   13  
  7 Houk, Kyle R              13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:18.28   12  
  8 Houk, Kevin R             13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:20.11   11  
  9 Finger, John D            13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:24.57    9  
 10 Miller, Luke              13 Green-LE                  NT    1:27.53    7  
 11 Boyd, Jacob               14 Green-LE             1:37.82    1:34.48    6  
 12 Delker, Travis            13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:36.06    5  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appleby, Andrew J         16 Tiger Sharks-LE        52.78      55.97   20  
  2 Scalli, John C            16 VFYT-LE                57.42      57.88   17  
  3 Dyer, Matthew S           15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:01.45    1:03.05   16  
  4 Turnbull, Will J          15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:04.01    1:03.93   15  
  5 Jakubec, Joseph E         18 VFYT-LE              1:01.90    1:04.01   14  
  6 Vantrease, Cody P         16 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:04.30    1:04.52   13  
  7 Ault, Jordan L            16 VFYT-LE              1:05.43    1:04.82   12  
  8 Adams, Jared M            15 VFYT-LE              1:09.50    1:08.05   11  
  9 Potter, Cameron C         16 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:25.18    1:09.79    9  
 10 Nix, David T              15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:13.63    1:11.70    7  
 11 Dillon, Evan              15 DYP                  1:14.00    1:12.31    6  
 12 Reed, AJ J                16 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:11.14    1:12.42    5  
 13 Kneisel, Jordan M         16 VFYT-LE              1:10.14    1:13.12    4  
 14 French, Bill G            17 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:19.42    3  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiLullo, Gina M            8 Tiger Sharks-LE        25.50      23.32   20  
  2 Caniglia, Carrie A         7 Tiger Sharks-LE        25.47      23.81   17  
  3 Lewis, Evie R              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        25.53      24.46   16  
  4 Green, Abbie               8 Green-LE               25.23      25.79   15  
  5 Mastandrea, Lucy           8 Wildcats-OH            32.77      26.32   13.5
  5 Miller, Emma               8 VFYT-LE                25.75      26.32   13.5
  7 Culotta, Victoria          8 Wildcats-OH            29.78      27.31   12  
  8 Eich, Julia                8 Neptunes-LE            26.92      27.80   11  
  9 Nagle, Mia                 7 CPLY                   31.30      27.93    9  
 10 Fiorta, Emma               8 Wildcats-OH            34.94      28.07    7  
 11 Carlson, Lilee M           8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      28.15    6  
 12 Leibensperger, Kristen     8 Green-LE               32.20      28.77    5  
 13 Roach, Grayce G            8 VFYT-LE                30.26      30.02    4  
 14 Boyd, Nicole               8 Green-LE               33.09      30.72    3  
 15 Fritz, Chloe E             8 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.43      31.88    2  
 16 Lang, Jade E               7 VFYT-LE                   NT      33.00    1  
 17 Funai, Taylor              8 Green-LE               46.93      33.65  
 18 Starzyk, Anastacia M       6 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      34.35  
 19 Hricik, Riley W            8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      35.23  
 20 Crowe, Mackenzie A         8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      38.33  
 21 Miller, Hannah S           6 VFYT-LE                39.80      39.28  
 22 Ubyck, Kerri P             8 VFYT-LE                   NT      46.35  
 23 Embry, Ella G              5 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      52.79  
 24 Piltz, Victoria            8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:07.78  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Zach             8 RYD-LE                 22.19      21.20   20  
  2 Wolke, Christian K         8 RYD-LE                 24.19      22.77   17  
  3 Kavalec, Jacob A           8 RYD-LE                 25.83      22.84   16  
  4 Cappabianca, Vittorio V    7 Tiger Sharks-LE        31.95      25.61   15  
  5 Florio, Aidan              7 RYD-LE                 28.89      26.10   14  
  6 Montag, Mitchell           8 RYD-LE                 30.90      26.60   13  
  7 Opperman, Zachary          8 RYD-LE                 30.00      28.39   12  
  8 Kacki, Anthony             8 RYD-LE                 37.37      29.22   11  
  9 Hricik, Reece              6 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      40.35    9  
 10 Miller, Kyle A             7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      40.85    7  
 11 Turnbull, Keith J          8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      41.91    6  
 12 Kelly, Brian               8 Green-LE               37.72      47.18    5  
 13 Gatto, Nicholas P          7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      48.56    4  
 14 McDaniel, Jack D           6 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:06.82    3  
 -- McDaniel, Cannon           7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   10 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.74      36.46   20  
  2 Dyer, Madeline H          10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     41.50      44.43   17  
  3 Caniglia, Katie E         10 Tiger Sharks-LE        45.12      45.93   16  
  4 DiCerce, Annalisa         10 Wildcats-OH            45.39      46.09   15  
  5 Weeks, Lilian              9 Aqua Aces-OH           46.51      46.40   14  
  6 Hynd, Meadow              10 Wildcats-OH            47.94      46.79   13  
  7 Vizmeg, Lorna E           10 Tiger Sharks-LE        49.35      48.84   12  
  8 Miller, Annika            10 VFYT-LE                49.31      49.49   11  
  9 Engle, Kayla N            10 Tiger Sharks-LE        50.87      50.28    9  
 10 Bess, Gabrielle           10 RYD-LE                 48.22      50.70    7  
 11 Jones, Alison G            9 CPLY                   50.50      50.94    6  
 12 Nutter, Rylie C           10 CPLY                   48.23      51.05    5  
 13 Becher, Meredith L        10 VFYT-LE                52.47      51.30    4  
 14 Willis, Sidney R          10 VFYT-LE                48.66      51.99    3  
 15 Dolacki, Callahan B       10 VFYT-LE                   NT      53.12    1.5
 15 Fritz, Teresa M            9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      53.12    1.5
 17 Stevens, Alana C          10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      54.77  
 17 Dye, Taylor M              9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      54.77  
 19 Fialko, Allisyn           10 DYP                  1:00.85      56.01  
 20 Pechatsko, Kamryn         10 Neptunes-LE            59.00      57.38  
 21 Whelan, Summer            10 RYD-LE               1:00.83      58.90  
 22 Sobiech, Genna             9 RYD-LE               1:03.10      59.42  
 23 Carmichael, Tatum S       10 Tiger Sharks-LE        59.56    1:00.93  
 24 Krosky, Karen              9 RYD-LE               1:01.60    1:03.02  
 25 Shackelford, Paige         9 Green-LE                  NT    1:04.68  
 26 Iverson, Mia N             9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:06.36  
 26 Ball, Laura G             10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:06.36  
 28 Trout, Jocelyn             9 RYD-LE               1:20.00    1:08.94  
 29 Atkinson, Liv              9 Green-LE                  NT    1:09.04  
 29 Hamilton, Claudia         10 CPLY                      NT    1:09.04  
 31 Hajjafar, Neeka            9 CPLY                      NT    1:09.98  
 32 Paolucci, Haleigh E       10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:11.04  
 33 Batchik, Kamden H          9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:18.37  
 33 Simmons, Subi M           10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:18.37  
 -- Ito, Jenna M               9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 -- Fontanez, Jessica A       10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 -- Miller, Makena             9 Green-LE                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sophia K           12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     32.99      33.56   20  
  2 Davis, Fiona G            11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     36.35      36.92   17  
  3 Syme, Julia               11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     37.02      37.94   16  
  4 Rozsa, Katie M            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.58      38.86   15  
  5 Zahab, Emerson            11 Green-LE               41.47      39.31   14  
  6 Agnor, Renee L            12 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.43      39.69   13  
  7 Smith, Gina M             12 RYD-LE                 41.27      39.70   12  
  8 Halupnik, Jenna           12 RYD-LE                 40.38      39.73   11  
  9 Lester, Jacqueline R      12 VFYT-LE                   NT      39.96    9  
 10 Walther, Olivia D         12 VFYT-LE                   NT      40.71    7  
 11 Erich, Samantha           12 Wildcats-OH            39.55      40.91    6  
 12 Bute, Laura A             11 CPLY                   41.71      41.91    5  
 13 Kountz, Logan             12 Neptunes-LE            39.29      42.44    4  
 14 Smith, Skylar             11 Wildcats-OH            41.81      42.63    3  
 15 Eich, Jennifer            12 Neptunes-LE            42.56      42.88    2  
 16 Lewis, Lily M             11 Tiger Sharks-LE        44.57      43.01    1  
 17 Collins, Lindsey          12 Green-LE               44.84      43.41  
 18 McWilliams, Regina A      12 Tiger Sharks-LE        45.06      43.99  
 19 Bowers, Marissa E         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        44.85      44.18  
 20 Stratton, Emily L         12 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.87      44.22  
 21 Miller, Emily             11 Green-LE               44.90      44.25  
 22 Timm, Lauren G            12 CPLY                   46.34      44.92  
 23 Carmichael, Paige O       12 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.39      45.08  
 24 Bishop, McKenna           11 Sharks-LE              45.57      45.12  
 25 Miller, Yana              12 VFYT-LE                45.16      45.24  
 26 Smith, Grace E            12 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.69      45.49  
 27 Fuller, Julia M           12 Tiger Sharks-LE        46.81      46.27  
 28 McClellan, Rebecca L      11 Tiger Sharks-LE        47.71      48.05  
 29 Sobiech, Rebecca          12 RYD-LE                 48.00      48.20  
 30 Cruz, Taylor R            11 VFYT-LE                53.79      48.92  
 31 Stratton, Chloe E         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        49.84      49.01  
 32 Shell, Jessica            11 Green-LE               49.02      49.07  
 33 Smith, Eleanor            11 CPLY                   51.83      49.58  
 34 Kampman, Corinne I        11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      49.99  
 35 Houck, Lindsey A          12 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      50.35  
 36 Dimberio, Rachel N        12 Tiger Sharks-LE        50.63      51.61  
 37 Coleman, Paige K          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        51.93      51.90  
 38 Watson, Maggie E          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        56.64      53.47  
 39 Bitner, Mckenna R         12 Green-LE             1:08.07      57.97  
 40 Parker, Molly E           11 VFYT-LE              1:01.41    1:00.61  
 41 McWilliams, Laura J       11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:12.49  
 -- DeWolf, Johanna           11 Green-LE                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, William            10 RYD-LE                 41.51      41.93   20  
  2 Kountz, Jacob             10 Neptunes-LE            44.27      49.19   17  
  3 Stackpole, Jordon         10 Neptunes-LE            49.41      49.25   16  
  4 Watson, Joshua P          10 Tiger Sharks-LE        56.46      50.25   15  
  5 Rohweder, Eric            10 Green-LE                  NT      51.25   14  
  6 Pfeifer, Graham            9 Wildcats-OH            47.20      52.04   13  
  7 Norman, Eric              10 RYD-LE               1:04.48      54.99   12  
  8 Kampman, Calvin E          9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      56.08   11  
  9 Becher, Sam               10 VFYT-LE              1:13.80      56.95    9  
 10 Marhofer, Sammy J         10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      58.78    7  
 11 Pomeraning, Evan M        10 Tiger Sharks-LE        56.85    1:00.26    6  
 12 Wells, Nicholas K          9 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:00.40    5  
 13 Novak, Luke D              9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:00.70    4  
 14 Widenhofer, Eric          10 RYD-LE               1:00.00    1:01.73    3  
 15 Rodgers, Spencer J         9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:06.27    2  
 16 Smesko, Kaden              9 Green-LE                  NT    1:09.09    1  
 -- Abramovich, William       10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 -- Boggs, William T           9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nold, Braden R            12 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.23      35.49   20  
  2 Mlincek, Max A            12 VFYT-LE                38.38      35.84   17  
  3 Kurlich, Richie A         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.94      35.97   16  
  4 Moore, Nathan C           11 VFYT-LE                38.28      37.65   15  
  5 Rohweder, Andrew          12 Green-LE                  NT      37.75   14  
  6 Kurlich, Andrew F         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.04      40.55   13  
  7 Fialko, Tyler             12 DYP                    40.11      41.34   12  
  8 Kramer, Jack B            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.28      41.52   11  
  9 Johnson, Alec B           11 CPLY                   44.33      41.97    9  
 10 Golski, Brad G            11 VFYT-LE                43.86      42.40    7  
 11 Atkinson, Joshua          12 Green-LE               49.03      44.38    6  
 12 Manteghi, Shian           11 CPLY                      NT      44.70    5  
 13 Parianos, Joseph P        11 Tiger Sharks-LE        46.12      44.76    4  
 14 Beal, Robby M             12 VFYT-LE                56.98      44.97    3  
 15 Phelps, Colton D          11 RYD-LE                 47.90      45.87    2  
 16 Bittle, Andrew M          12 Tiger Sharks-LE        47.69      46.88    1  
 17 Marhofer, Michael G       12 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      47.08  
 18 Dillon, Austin            11 DYP                    49.46      47.84  
 19 Samman, Jude              12 CPLY                      NT      53.23  
 20 Abramovich, Michael       11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      53.97  
 21 Collins, Lucas R          11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     43.30      56.21  
 22 Diener, Samuel H          11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      56.77  
 23 Jensen, Maxwell J         11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:02.41    1:00.99  
 24 Roach, Jake J             11 VFYT-LE                55.88    1:01.70  
 -- Rush, Robbie R            11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 -- Hajjafar, Keeyon          11 CPLY                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman, Madison L        13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:08.43    1:10.56   20  
  2 Heller, Lauren E          13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:12.16    1:13.86   17  
  3 Bonezzi, Jessica A        14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:15.98    1:14.38   16  
  4 Rohweder, Natalie         13 Green-LE                  NT    1:16.28   15  
  5 Wenk, Kelsey A            14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:18.51    1:19.25   14  
  6 Spann, Marcella L         13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:18.24    1:21.18   13  
  7 Mlincek, Miranda M        14 VFYT-LE              1:24.01    1:21.95   12  
  8 Thorson, Alexandria M     13 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:23.47   11  
  9 Marshall, Madison E       13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:20.37    1:25.22    9  
 10 Syme, Jessica             14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:18.32    1:25.37    7  
 11 Stratton, Abigail L       14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:22.42    1:26.24    6  
 12 Golski, Mallory G         14 VFYT-LE              1:23.41    1:26.28    5  
 13 Nockengost, Erika M       13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:20.20    1:27.48    4  
 14 Kerling, Rachel S         13 RYD-LE               1:49.18    1:29.97    3  
 15 Peterson, Leslie          14 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:31.54    2  
 16 Farley, Miranda R         14 RYD-LE               1:36.73    1:32.70    1  
 17 Rea, Megan                13 DYP                  1:50.00    1:33.03  
 18 Brown, Alexandria B       14 VFYT-LE              1:31.76    1:33.91  
 19 Kyle, Ana                 13 DYP                  2:00.56    1:34.04  
 20 Cathey, Rachael L         14 VFYT-LE              1:30.34    1:34.50  
 21 Orsik, Hannah R           13 VFYT-LE              1:32.10    1:35.39  
 22 Fearigo, Miranda          13 Green-LE                  NT    1:36.25  
 23 Whidden, Ivy L            13 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:38.09  
 24 Tettey-fio, Adjoa Y       13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:41.77  
 25 Gingery, Jordan L         14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:37.36    1:42.32  
 26 Borelle, Madison B        13 CPLY                 1:49.01    1:47.86  
 27 Parker, Megan N           13 VFYT-LE              1:50.50    1:50.95  
 28 Arsena, Megan L           13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:14.98  
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydic, Morgan A           17 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:13.82    1:16.83   20  
  2 Snow, Shelby R            16 VFYT-LE              1:15.72    1:16.84   17  
  3 Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra  15 RYD-LE               1:17.25    1:17.66   16  
  4 O'Dell, Jenna M           16 VFYT-LE              1:21.84    1:21.17   15  
  5 Peters, Sarah C           18 VFYT-LE              1:26.10    1:23.05   14  
  6 Nold, Anna M              15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:25.90    1:25.90   13  
  7 Heller, Alyssa K          15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:23.85    1:26.31   12  
  8 Knudsen, Lauren M         16 VFYT-LE              1:20.98    1:27.48   11  
  9 Denny, Kayla B            17 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:31.52    1:28.58    9  
 10 Brosch, Ivy K             17 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:36.57    1:37.50    7  
 11 Turnbull, Hope V          15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:56.97    1:58.11    6  
 12 McDowell, Jackie R        15 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:22.25    5  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennza, Nicholas J        14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:15.39    1:19.48   20  
  2 Biclawski, Michael J      13 DYP                  1:46.33    1:22.57   17  
  3 Olivier, Patrick J        14 RYD-LE               1:16.77    1:22.61   16  
  4 Braumbaugh, Jake H        13 CPLY                 1:23.64    1:23.10   15  
  5 Capriola, Justin D        14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:26.33    1:25.47   14  
  6 Houk, Kyle R              13 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:45.80    1:25.84   13  
  7 Houk, Kevin R             13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:27.95   12  
  8 Finger, John D            13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:29.38   11  
  9 Capriola, Rory A          14 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:31.60    9  
 10 Delker, Travis            13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:37.62    7  
 11 Miller, Luke              13 Green-LE                  NT    1:43.76    6  
 12 Boyd, Jacob               14 Green-LE             1:58.39    1:53.48    5  
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appleby, Andrew J         16 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:05.86    1:07.69   20  
  2 Dyer, Matthew S           15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:06.64    1:08.92   17  
  3 Jakubec, Joseph E         18 VFYT-LE              1:11.88    1:12.92   16  
  4 Vantrease, Cody P         16 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:14.48    1:12.95   15  
  5 French, Bill G            17 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:13.56   14  
  6 Scalli, John C            16 VFYT-LE              1:16.68    1:13.93   13  
  7 Adams, Jared M            15 VFYT-LE              1:18.69    1:16.79   12  
  8 Dillon, Evan              15 DYP                  1:13.81    1:17.43   11  
  9 Turnbull, Will J          15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:18.00    1:19.06    9  
 10 Ault, Jordan L            16 VFYT-LE              1:27.84    1:20.41    7  
 11 Kneisel, Jordan M         16 VFYT-LE              1:23.85    1:22.22    6  
 12 Nix, David T              15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:39.49    1:23.47    5  
 13 Potter, Cameron C         16 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:24.61    4  
 14 Reed, AJ J                16 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:26.95    3  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiLullo, Gina M            8 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.00      39.25   20  
  2 Lewis, Evie R              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.70      39.61   17  
  3 Culotta, Victoria          8 Wildcats-OH            43.81      40.46   16  
  4 Caniglia, Carrie A         7 Tiger Sharks-LE        44.28      41.94   15  
  5 Miller, Emma               8 VFYT-LE                43.39      42.11   14  
  6 Eich, Julia                8 Neptunes-LE            48.67      44.09   13  
  7 Fiorta, Emma               8 Wildcats-OH            51.48      45.06   12  
  8 Green, Abbie               8 Green-LE                  NT      46.11   11  
  9 Boyd, Nicole               8 Green-LE               57.02      46.16    9  
 10 Mastandrea, Lucy           8 Wildcats-OH            59.99      46.30    7  
 11 Leibensperger, Kristen     8 Green-LE               46.84      46.75    6  
 12 Roach, Grayce G            8 VFYT-LE                49.44      48.78    5  
 13 Nagle, Mia                 7 CPLY                   44.03      48.98    4  
 14 Carlson, Lilee M           8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      49.90    3  
 15 Hricik, Riley W            8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      53.59    2  
 16 Fritz, Chloe E             8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      57.70    1  
 17 Starzyk, Anastacia M       6 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      57.82  
 18 Crowe, Mackenzie A         8 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      59.69  
 19 Miller, Hannah S           6 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:02.42  
 20 Funai, Taylor              8 Green-LE             1:18.66    1:06.04  
 21 Lang, Jade E               7 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:06.92  
 22 Ubyck, Kerri P             8 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:07.87  
 23 Embry, Ella G              5 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:04.38  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Zach             8 RYD-LE                 35.33      37.29   20  
  2 Kavalec, Jacob A           8 RYD-LE                 39.23      38.84   17  
  3 Cappabianca, Vittorio V    7 Tiger Sharks-LE        50.76      39.43   16  
  4 Wolke, Christian K         8 RYD-LE                 40.50      41.00   15  
  5 Opperman, Zachary          8 RYD-LE                 49.20      43.53   14  
  6 Montag, Mitchell           8 RYD-LE                 49.62      45.71   13  
  7 Florio, Aidan              7 RYD-LE                 19.42      46.05   12  
  8 Kacki, Anthony             8 RYD-LE               1:04.04      49.40   11  
  9 Kelly, Brian               8 Green-LE             1:00.57      50.01    9  
 10 Miller, Kyle A             7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      54.67    7  
 11 Turnbull, Keith J          8 Tiger Sharks-LE        52.24      58.00    6  
 12 McDaniel, Cannon           7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:03.53    5  
 13 Hricik, Reece              6 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:07.27    4  
 14 Gatto, Nicholas P          7 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:27.61    3  
 15 McDaniel, Jack D           6 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:09.04    2  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cappabianca, Giovanna S   10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:27.02    1:12.45   20  
  2 Dyer, Madeline H          10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:28.76    1:24.90   17  
  3 Hynd, Meadow              10 Wildcats-OH          1:25.38    1:25.20   16  
  4 Stevens, Alana C          10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:28.99   15  
  5 Willis, Sidney R          10 VFYT-LE              1:28.32    1:30.66   14  
  6 DiCerce, Annalisa         10 Wildcats-OH          1:31.57    1:31.93   13  
  7 Miller, Annika            10 VFYT-LE              1:38.20    1:32.91   12  
  8 Caniglia, Katie E         10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:36.40    1:32.99   11  
  9 Bess, Gabrielle           10 RYD-LE               1:35.35    1:34.91    9  
 10 Vizmeg, Lorna E           10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:37.96    1:35.44    7  
 11 Weeks, Lilian              9 Aqua Aces-OH         1:36.18    1:36.81    6  
 12 Jones, Alison G            9 CPLY                 1:41.78    1:38.18    5  
 13 Pechatsko, Kamryn         10 Neptunes-LE          1:43.28    1:38.53    4  
 14 Shackelford, Paige         9 Green-LE             1:42.76    1:42.06    3  
 15 Nutter, Rylie C           10 CPLY                 1:35.53    1:42.30    2  
 16 Fialko, Allisyn           10 DYP                  1:46.38    1:42.69    1  
 17 Engle, Kayla N            10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:44.94    1:43.28  
 18 Carmichael, Tatum S       10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:44.58    1:43.36  
 19 Atkinson, Liv              9 Green-LE                  NT    1:44.22  
 20 Dolacki, Callahan B       10 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:47.57  
 21 Batchik, Kamden H          9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:48.54  
 22 Becher, Meredith L        10 VFYT-LE              1:46.25    1:50.47  
 23 Whelan, Summer            10 RYD-LE               2:07.65    1:50.48  
 24 Fontanez, Jessica A       10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:54.13  
 25 Trout, Jocelyn             9 RYD-LE               2:00.00    1:55.29  
 26 Miller, Makena             9 Green-LE             1:50.90    1:55.42  
 27 Hamilton, Claudia         10 CPLY                      NT    1:55.98  
 28 Sobiech, Genna             9 RYD-LE               2:00.00    1:59.72  
 29 Krosky, Karen              9 RYD-LE               2:00.00    2:06.61  
 30 Dye, Taylor M              9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:07.45  
 31 Ito, Jenna M               9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:07.54  
 32 Fritz, Teresa M            9 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:23.10    2:09.11  
 33 Paolucci, Haleigh E       10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:12.20  
 34 Ball, Laura G             10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:12.92  
 35 Simmons, Subi M           10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:20.94  
 -- Hajjafar, Neeka            9 CPLY                      NT         DQ  
 -- Iverson, Mia N             9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sophia K           12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:11.63    1:11.29   20  
  2 Smith, Gina M             12 RYD-LE               1:16.19    1:13.04   17  
  3 Zahab, Emerson            11 Green-LE             1:13.94    1:13.14   16  
  4 Syme, Julia               11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:18.46    1:14.85   15  
  5 Lester, Jacqueline R      12 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:15.34   14  
  6 Walther, Olivia D         12 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:16.77   13  
  7 Bute, Laura A             11 CPLY                 1:22.16    1:17.34   12  
  8 Agnor, Renee L            12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:21.47    1:17.92   11  
  9 Rozsa, Katie M            11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:18.21    1:18.51    9  
 10 Kountz, Logan             12 Neptunes-LE          1:16.20    1:18.98    7  
 11 Davis, Fiona G            11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:18.16    1:19.09    6  
 12 Smith, Skylar             11 Wildcats-OH          1:16.77    1:20.35    5  
 13 Erich, Samantha           12 Wildcats-OH          1:16.79    1:20.38    4  
 14 Halupnik, Jenna           12 RYD-LE               1:22.63    1:21.03    3  
 15 Eich, Jennifer            12 Neptunes-LE          1:19.43    1:22.06    2  
 16 Smith, Grace E            12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:30.07    1:22.23    1  
 17 Lewis, Lily M             11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:21.77    1:22.76  
 18 Carmichael, Paige O       12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:21.91    1:24.24  
 19 Fuller, Julia M           12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:29.12    1:25.83  
 20 Miller, Yana              12 VFYT-LE              1:27.42    1:25.91  
 21 Bishop, McKenna           11 Sharks-LE            1:22.06    1:26.95  
 22 Bowers, Marissa E         11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:27.14  
 23 Stratton, Emily L         12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:26.23    1:27.23  
 24 Coleman, Paige K          12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:36.79    1:27.50  
 25 Houck, Lindsey A          12 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:28.32  
 26 Collins, Lindsey          12 Green-LE             1:26.97    1:28.94  
 27 Stratton, Chloe E         11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:31.24    1:29.68  
 28 Cruz, Taylor R            11 VFYT-LE              1:35.08    1:30.68  
 29 Timm, Lauren G            12 CPLY                 1:35.51    1:32.00  
 30 Sobiech, Rebecca          12 RYD-LE               1:29.34    1:32.14  
 31 McClellan, Rebecca L      11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:33.71    1:32.23  
 32 Dimberio, Rachel N        12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:34.71    1:33.30  
 33 Miller, Emily             11 Green-LE             1:33.33    1:33.56  
 34 Smith, Eleanor            11 CPLY                 1:41.00    1:33.72  
 35 Kampman, Corinne I        11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:35.62  
 36 Watson, Maggie E          11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:42.92    1:36.39  
 37 McWilliams, Regina A      12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:38.11    1:37.50  
 38 Bitner, Mckenna R         12 Green-LE             1:52.73    1:46.10  
 39 Parker, Molly E           11 VFYT-LE              1:41.55    1:51.89  
 40 McWilliams, Laura J       11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:08.37  
 -- Shell, Jessica            11 Green-LE             1:54.12         DQ  
 -- DeWolf, Johanna           11 Green-LE             1:39.57         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, William            10 RYD-LE               1:19.16    1:24.29   20  
  2 Stackpole, Jordon         10 Neptunes-LE          1:26.59    1:29.02   17  
  3 Kountz, Jacob             10 Neptunes-LE          1:30.05    1:31.49   16  
  4 Norman, Eric              10 RYD-LE               1:34.56    1:31.75   15  
  5 Rohweder, Eric            10 Green-LE                  NT    1:34.81   14  
  6 Watson, Joshua P          10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:40.49   13  
  7 Smesko, Kaden              9 Green-LE                  NT    1:40.84   12  
  8 Widenhofer, Eric          10 RYD-LE               1:45.03    1:41.08   11  
  9 Kampman, Calvin E          9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:45.76    9  
 10 Wells, Nicholas K          9 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:50.34    7  
 11 Pfeifer, Graham            9 Wildcats-OH          1:59.20    1:53.87    6  
 12 Novak, Luke D              9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:54.21    5  
 13 Pomeraning, Evan M        10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:54.33    1:56.32    4  
 14 Boggs, William T           9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:02.62    3  
 15 Becher, Sam               10 VFYT-LE                   NT    2:07.24    2  
 16 Rodgers, Spencer J         9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:14.73    1  
 -- Abramovich, William       10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 -- Marhofer, Sammy J         10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nold, Braden R            12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:09.12    1:10.63   20  
  2 Moore, Nathan C           11 VFYT-LE              1:11.48    1:13.22   17  
  3 Kurlich, Andrew F         11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:16.94    1:16.98   16  
  4 Kurlich, Richie A         11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:14.45    1:17.14   15  
  5 Johnson, Alec B           11 CPLY                 1:21.29    1:17.75   14  
  6 Mlincek, Max A            12 VFYT-LE              1:19.48    1:18.10   13  
  7 Atkinson, Joshua          12 Green-LE             1:21.59    1:18.68   12  
  8 Rohweder, Andrew          12 Green-LE                  NT    1:19.13   11  
  9 Kramer, Jack B            11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:20.27    1:20.75    9  
 10 Phelps, Colton D          11 RYD-LE               1:26.83    1:22.95    7  
 11 Golski, Brad G            11 VFYT-LE              1:26.32    1:25.19    6  
 12 Beal, Robby M             12 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:25.79    5  
 13 Marhofer, Michael G       12 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:26.35    4  
 14 Fialko, Tyler             12 DYP                  1:30.84    1:26.66    3  
 15 Dillon, Austin            11 DYP                  1:28.56    1:29.20    2  
 16 Bittle, Andrew M          12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:29.89    1:30.05    1  
 17 Parianos, Joseph P        11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:31.10    1:30.42  
 18 Manteghi, Shian           11 CPLY                      NT    1:37.52  
 19 Samman, Jude              12 CPLY                      NT    1:38.63  
 20 Collins, Lucas R          11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:38.46    1:43.70  
 21 Hajjafar, Keeyon          11 CPLY                      NT    1:44.01  
 22 Diener, Samuel H          11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:47.74  
 23 Abramovich, Michael       11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:49.28  
 24 Roach, Jake J             11 VFYT-LE              1:44.16    1:50.95  
 25 Rush, Robbie R            11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:57.55  
 26 Jensen, Maxwell J         11 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:03.97    1:57.89  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Lauren E          13 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:11.13    2:15.74   20  
  2 Whitman, Madison L        13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   2:16.40    2:18.47   17  
  3 Bonezzi, Jessica A        14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   2:11.87    2:22.76   16  
  4 Thorson, Alexandria M     13 VFYT-LE              2:33.04    2:31.30   15  
  5 Rohweder, Natalie         13 Green-LE                  NT    2:33.46   14  
  6 Wenk, Kelsey A            14 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:32.28    2:35.43   13  
  7 Mlincek, Miranda M        14 VFYT-LE              2:37.08    2:36.08   12  
  8 Spann, Marcella L         13 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:38.46    2:37.69   11  
  9 Stratton, Abigail L       14 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:39.18    2:39.61    9  
 10 Syme, Jessica             14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   2:35.48    2:41.45    7  
 11 Farley, Miranda R         14 RYD-LE               2:40.00    2:42.55    6  
 12 Marshall, Madison E       13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:43.44    5  
 13 Rea, Megan                13 DYP                  2:55.92    2:43.76    4  
 14 Kerling, Rachel S         13 RYD-LE               2:48.19    2:45.39    3  
 15 Golski, Mallory G         14 VFYT-LE              3:10.20    2:49.97    2  
 16 Nockengost, Erika M       13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:53.99    1  
 17 Kyle, Ana                 13 DYP                  2:56.46    2:54.26  
 18 Whidden, Ivy L            13 VFYT-LE                   NT    2:55.44  
 19 Gingery, Jordan L         14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   2:55.07    2:58.71  
 20 Fearigo, Miranda          13 Green-LE                  NT    3:03.10  
 21 Peterson, Leslie          14 VFYT-LE                   NT    3:03.27  
 22 Brown, Alexandria B       14 VFYT-LE              2:59.92    3:06.55  
 23 Parker, Megan N           13 VFYT-LE              3:08.52    3:20.72  
 24 Orsik, Hannah R           13 VFYT-LE                   NT    3:29.00  
 25 Tettey-fio, Adjoa Y       13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    3:41.65  
 26 Borelle, Madison B        13 CPLY                 3:54.32    3:51.36  
 27 Arsena, Megan L           13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    4:10.67  
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydic, Morgan A           17 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:22.55    2:28.52   20  
  2 Snow, Shelby R            16 VFYT-LE              2:30.21    2:29.06   17  
  3 O'Dell, Jenna M           16 VFYT-LE              2:20.93    2:30.07   16  
  4 Peters, Sarah C           18 VFYT-LE              2:37.50    2:37.20   15  
  5 Knudsen, Lauren M         16 VFYT-LE              2:31.22    2:40.50   14  
  6 Zanowick-Marr, Alexandra  15 RYD-LE               2:48.95    2:43.54   13  
  7 Heller, Alyssa K          15 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:44.88    2:45.06   12  
  8 Nold, Anna M              15 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:38.57    2:50.49   11  
  9 Denny, Kayla B            17 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:50.77    2:57.85    9  
 10 Brosch, Ivy K             17 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:08.60    2:59.39    7  
 11 Turnbull, Hope V          15 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:15.91    3:19.89    6  
 12 McDowell, Jackie R        15 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    4:29.35    5  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennza, Nicholas J        14 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:25.85    2:26.95   20  
  2 Olivier, Patrick J        14 RYD-LE               2:19.65    2:28.50   17  
  3 Braumbaugh, Jake H        13 CPLY                 2:27.29    2:28.90   16  
  4 Houk, Kyle R              13 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:52.30    2:42.06   15  
  5 Biclawski, Michael J      13 DYP                  2:30.45    2:43.44   14  
  6 Capriola, Justin D        14 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:37.23    2:46.00   13  
  7 Capriola, Rory A          14 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:42.25    2:46.19   12  
  8 Finger, John D            13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:57.86   11  
  9 Houk, Kevin R             13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    3:01.53    9  
 10 Miller, Luke              13 Green-LE                  NT    3:11.25    7  
 11 Delker, Travis            13 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    3:11.37    6  
 12 Boyd, Jacob               14 Green-LE                  NT    3:38.11    5  
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appleby, Andrew J         16 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:00.43    2:07.77   20  
  2 Dyer, Matthew S           15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   2:12.32    2:14.60   17  
  3 Vantrease, Cody P         16 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:17.70    2:14.70   16  
  4 Scalli, John C            16 VFYT-LE                   NT    2:16.03   15  
  5 Ault, Jordan L            16 VFYT-LE              2:22.84    2:22.01   14  
  6 Turnbull, Will J          15 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:26.58    2:22.97   13  
  7 Jakubec, Joseph E         18 VFYT-LE              2:14.42    2:23.38   12  
  8 Dillon, Evan              15 DYP                  2:13.85    2:24.45   11  
  9 Adams, Jared M            15 VFYT-LE              2:30.02    2:28.89    9  
 10 Nix, David T              15 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:26.65    2:29.56    7  
 11 French, Bill G            17 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:35.16    6  
 12 Potter, Cameron C         16 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:56.68    2:35.28    5  
 13 Kneisel, Jordan M         16 VFYT-LE              2:28.03    2:38.46    4  
 14 Reed, AJ J                16 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    2:48.03    3