Licensed to Cuyahoga Falls YMCA     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/5/2012 12:13 PM
            2012 NORTH CANTON MARCH MADNESS INVITATIONAL - 3/4/2012            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  NAT
        1:59.99  ZONE
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Canton YMCA  'B'                           NT    1:54.61 ZONE   
     1) Graeff, Elizabeth 16            2) Evans, Madison 16              
     3) Franz, Susan 15                 4) Kinney, Chase 16               
  2 North Canton YMCA  'A'                           NT    2:06.90        
     1) Evans, Sarah 15                 2) Snyder, Alyssa 15              
     3) Aston, Kimberlee 15             4) Evans, Emily 17                
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.19  NAT
        2:01.49  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazey, Mary         16 Meyers Lake Y-OH          NT    2:13.06        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.29  NAT
        1:49.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Anthony    15 NCY                       NT    2:03.85        
  2 Watson, Adam        17 NCY                       NT    2:04.50        
  3 Allen, Nathaniel    16 NCY                       NT    2:05.89        
  4 Groves, Matt        16 NCY                       NT    2:05.90        
  5 Durbin, Andrew      15 Tuscarawas                NT    2:09.19        
  6 Tedrow, Thomas      18 NCY                       NT    2:17.20        
  7 Martinez, Robert    17 NCY                       NT    2:31.72        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.29  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Sidney      10 Vermilion-LE              NT    2:31.94        
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.29  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Ted         10 NCY                       NT    2:41.68        
  2 Plentovich, Max     10 NCY                       NT    2:42.69        
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.09  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Olivia      10 Tuscarawas                NT    1:19.59        
  2 Warther, Abigal     10 Tuscarawas                NT    1:22.36        
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:19.89  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burris, Payton      10 Tuscarawas                NT    1:16.91 ZONE   
  2 Smesko, Kaden        9 Green                     NT    1:20.45        
  3 Kinney, Ted         10 NCY                       NT    1:23.19        
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.99  NAT
          25.69  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franz, Susan        15 NCY                       NT      26.48        
  2 Evans, Emily        17 NCY                       NT      26.61        
  3 Evans, Sarah        15 NCY                       NT      27.72        
  4 Gao, Jessica        15 Tuscarawas                NT      28.07        
  5 Hamit, Alex         17 Meyers Lake Y-OH          NT      28.29        
  6 Jacobs, Abbey       16 NCY                       NT      28.43        
  7 Aston, Kimberlee    15 NCY                       NT      28.81        
  8 Snyder, Alyssa      15 NCY                       NT      33.06        
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.39  NAT
          22.79  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giannetti, Brian    17 NCY                       NT      23.12        
  2 Martinez, Robert    17 NCY                       NT      23.22        
  3 Armstrong, Jake     15 Tuscarawas                NT      23.45        
  4 Watson, Adam        17 NCY                       NT      24.81        
  5 Tedrow, Thomas      18 NCY                       NT      24.92        
  6 Durbin, Andrew      15 Tuscarawas                NT      25.58        
  7 Cook, Cody          15 Alliance                  NT      26.28        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.19  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Elle        10 David                     NT      31.28        
  2 Willis, Sidney      10 Vermilion-LE              NT      31.61        
  3 Hynd, Meadow        10 West End-OH               NT      31.71        
  4 Lorentz, Sawyer     10 Tuscarawas                NT      32.21        
  5 Wallick, Emmerson   10 Tuscarawas                NT      35.41        
  6 Dilullo, Gina        8 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT      36.22        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.89  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Ted         10 NCY                       NT      30.37 ZONE   
  2 Armstrong, Hunter   10 Tuscarawas                NT      31.90        
  3 Plentovich, Max     10 NCY                       NT      33.92        
  4 O'Connor, Christop   9 NCY                       NT      34.86        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dilullo, Gina        8 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT      15.30        
  2 Lewis, Maya          8 Lake-OH                   NT      17.71        
  3 Lewis, Bria          8 Lake-OH                   NT      19.19        
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.99  NAT
          55.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Matt        16 NCY                       NT      59.64        
  2 Allen, Nathaniel    16 NCY                       NT    1:00.35        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.39  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Olivia      10 Tuscarawas                NT      32.66 ZONE   
  2 Harper, Elle        10 David                     NT      34.85        
  3 Dilullo, Gina        8 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT      43.78        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Hunter   10 Tuscarawas                NT      38.96        
  2 Kinney, Ted         10 NCY                       NT      40.42        
  3 Cappabianca, Vitto   7 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT      48.38        
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Maya          8 Lake-OH                   NT      25.97        
  2 Lewis, Bria          8 Lake-OH                   NT      27.41        
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.99  NAT
          55.79  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Emily        17 NCY                       NT      59.64        
  2 Evans, Sarah        15 NCY                       NT      59.72        
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.79  NAT
          49.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Robert    17 NCY                       NT      53.05        
  2 Cook, Cody          15 Alliance                  NT      56.92        
  3 Pech, Matt          16 NCY                       NT      59.66        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cappabianca, Giova  10 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT    1:04.09 ZONE   
  2 Willis, Sidney      10 Vermilion-LE              NT    1:08.41        
  3 Harper, Elle        10 David                     NT    1:08.71        
  4 Hynd, Meadow        10 West End-OH               NT    1:10.72        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Hunter   10 Tuscarawas                NT    1:17.99        
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Maya          8 Lake-OH                   NT      38.49        
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.99  NAT
        5:05.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grissett, Zane      13 NCY                       NT    5:30.47        
  2 Plentovich, Nichol  13 NCY                       NT    6:17.61        
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.19  NAT
        1:04.19  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graeff, Elizabeth   16 NCY                       NT    1:01.83 ZONE   
  2 Kinney, Chase       16 NCY                       NT    1:03.67 ZONE   
  3 Hamit, Alex         17 Meyers Lake Y-OH          NT    1:04.74        
  4 Gao, Jessica        15 Tuscarawas                NT    1:06.26        
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.19  NAT
          56.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pech, Matt          16 NCY                       NT    1:07.00        
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hynd, Meadow        10 West End-OH               NT      36.40        
  2 Willis, Sidney      10 Vermilion-LE              NT      37.79        
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Ted         10 NCY                       NT      38.46        
  2 O'Connor, Christop   9 NCY                       NT      40.26        
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dilullo, Gina        8 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT      19.09        
  2 Lewis, Bria          8 Lake-OH                   NT      22.28        
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  NAT
        1:12.69  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazey, Mary         16 Meyers Lake Y-OH          NT    1:12.92        
  2 Franz, Susan        15 NCY                       NT    1:21.78        
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  NAT
        1:04.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillyer, Ryan       16 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT    1:09.63        
  2 Ferrell, Anthony    15 NCY                       NT    1:19.92        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warther, Abigal     10 Tuscarawas                NT      38.90 ZONE   
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.79  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Ted         10 NCY                       NT      44.59        
  2 Plentovich, Max     10 NCY                       NT      48.59        
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Maya          8 Lake-OH                   NT      21.69        
  2 Lewis, Bria          8 Lake-OH                   NT      24.22        
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:40.99  NAT
        1:46.09  ZONE
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Canton YMCA  'A'                           NT    1:41.08 ZONE   
     1) Franz, Susan 15                 2) Graeff, Elizabeth 16           
     3) Kinney, Chase 16                4) Evans, Madison 16              
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:11.29  ZONE
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks  'A'                              NT    2:10.61 ZONE   
     1) Lorentz, Sawyer 10              2) Warther, Abigal 10             
     3) Wallick, Emmerson 10            4) Finley, Olivia 10              
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  NAT
        2:05.09  ZONE
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David YMCA Phantoms  'A'                         NT    2:02.83 ZONE   
     1) Metzger, Ali 14                 2) Daiger, Kaitlyn 13             
  2 North Canton YMCA  'A'                           NT    2:07.67        
     1) Blaine, Miriam 13               2) Butz, Gabrielle 13             
     3) Jacobs, Alison 13               4) Kinney, GiGi 13                
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:41.59  NAT
        2:01.29  ZONE
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David YMCA Phantoms  'A'                         NT    1:53.43 ZONE   
     1) Markle, John 14                 2) Barat, Oren 14                 
     3) Shew, Franklin 13               4) Gardner, Jacob 14              
  2 North Canton YMCA  'A'                           NT    2:02.25        
     1) Cochenour, Michael 14           2) Green, Alex 14                 
     3) Werstler, Zach 13               4) Richards, Justin 13            
  3 David YMCA Phantoms  'B'                         NT    2:04.51        
     1) Dennis, Drake 13                2) Biclawski, Michael 13          
     3) Belardo, Alex 13                4) Snyder, Nick 13                
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  NAT
        2:10.19  ZONE
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Canton YMCA  'A'                           NT    2:09.65 ZONE   
     1) Sayre, Michelle 12              2) Maxwell, Regan 11              
     3) Lochridge, Annie 12             4) Lochridge, Kate 11             
  2 David YMCA Phantoms  'A'                         NT    2:18.13        
     1) Dennis, Britny 12               2) Myers, Leanna 12               
     3) Meldrum, Natalie 11             4) Harper, Elle 10                
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:41.59  NAT
        2:16.19  ZONE
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks  'A'                              NT    2:15.24 ZONE   
     1) Durbin, Nick 12                 2) Gao, Jimmy 12                  
     3) Sexton, Drew 12                 4) Fuller, Cade 12                
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.19  NAT
        2:05.29  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dummermutch, Maddi  14 Tuscarawas                NT    2:19.99        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.29  NAT
        1:57.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Michael     14 Tuscarawas                NT    2:02.14        
  2 Kinney, Sam         14 NCY                       NT    2:16.08        
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.19  NAT
        2:14.09  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Anne         12 NCY                       NT    2:13.88 ZONE   
  2 Kassinger, Marissa  12 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT    2:13.96 ZONE   
  3 Lewis, Lily         11 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT    2:15.00        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Leanna       12 David                     NT    1:11.58        
  2 Meldrum, Natalie    11 David                     NT    1:14.06        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.99  NAT
          26.29  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daiger, Kaitlyn     13 David                     NT      26.38        
  2 Hillyer, Natalie    14 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT      27.16        
  3 Blaine, Miriam      13 NCY                       NT      27.52        
  4 Butz, Gabrielle     13 NCY                       NT      28.10        
  5 Jacobs, Alison      13 NCY                       NT      28.71        
  6 Kinney, GiGi        13 NCY                       NT      28.73        
  7 Morrow, Jessica     14 Youngstown                NT      29.51        
  8 Weiss, Morgan       13 Youngstown                NT      30.39        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.39  NAT
          24.49  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stergar, Jared      14 West End-OH               NT      23.64 ZONE   
  2 Heropoulos, Johnny  14 NCY                       NT      24.91        
  3 Cochenour, Michael  14 NCY                       NT      24.99        
  4 Ganuelas, Mitchell  13 NCY                       NT      25.61        
  5 Morrow, Seth        13 Youngstown                NT      25.64        
  6 Fuller, Michael     14 Tuscarawas                NT      26.37        
  7 Dennis, Drake       13 David                     NT      26.49        
  8 Watson, Jared S     13 Alliance                  NT      27.26        
  9 Green, Alex         14 NCY                       NT      27.75        
 10 Plentovich, Nichol  13 NCY                       NT      30.23        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.99  NAT
          27.49  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Regan      11 NCY                       NT      28.02        
  2 Lochridge, Annie    12 NCY                       NT      28.94        
  3 Sayre, Michelle     12 NCY                       NT      29.48        
  4 Evans, Anne         12 NCY                       NT      29.65        
  5 Muckleroy, Molly    11 NCY                       NT      29.66        
  6 Erich, Samantha     12 West End-OH               NT      29.78        
  6 Howell, Sydney      11 West End-OH               NT      29.78        
  8 Lewis, Lily         11 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT      30.25        
  9 Zahab, Emerson      12 Green                     NT      30.36        
 10 Lochridge, Kate     11 NCY                       NT      30.46        
 11 Ferrell, Delaney    11 NCY                       NT      31.93        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.39  NAT
          27.29  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubacki, Timothy    12 Youngstown                NT      27.20 ZONE   
  2 Fialko, Tyler       12 David                     NT      28.41        
  3 Fuller, Cade        12 Tuscarawas                NT      29.79        
  4 Watson, Christophe  12 NCY                       NT      30.59        
  5 Brown, Seth         11 NCY                       NT      34.13        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kountz, Logan       12 Youngstown                NT      30.71        
  2 Kassinger, Marissa  12 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT      31.30        
  3 Erich, Samantha     12 West End-OH               NT      31.63        
  4 Meldrum, Natalie    11 David                     NT      32.09        
  5 Maxwell, Regan      11 NCY                       NT      34.28        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.79  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullens, Nate       12 NCY                       NT      32.72        
  2 Allen, Matt         12 NCY                       NT      34.25        
  3 Durbin, Nick        12 Tuscarawas                NT      35.94        
  4 Brown, Seth         11 NCY                       NT      36.88        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.99  NAT
          57.29  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jessica     14 Youngstown                NT      58.55        
  2 Dummermutch, Maddi  14 Tuscarawas                NT      58.87        
  3 Kinney, GiGi        13 NCY                       NT    1:02.64        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.79  NAT
          53.49  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stergar, Jared      14 West End-OH               NT      52.48 ZONE   
  2 Grissett, Zane      13 NCY                       NT      53.98        
  3 Markle, John        14 David                     NT      54.50        
  4 Richards, Justin    13 NCY                       NT      55.77        
  5 Shew, Franklin      13 David                     NT      55.81        
  6 Cochenour, Michael  14 NCY                       NT      58.88        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.79  NAT
        1:00.29  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullens, Nate       12 NCY                       NT      59.90 ZONE   
  2 Fuller, Cade        12 Tuscarawas                NT    1:05.41        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.19  NAT
        1:02.19  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ganuelas, Mitchell  13 NCY                       NT    1:01.53 ZONE   
  2 Richards, Justin    13 NCY                       NT    1:03.21        
  3 Watson, Jared S     13 Alliance                  NT    1:05.32        
  4 Werstler, Zach      13 NCY                       NT    1:06.95        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.19  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Tess       12 Youngstown                NT      32.56        
  2 Smith, Skylar       11 West End-OH               NT      32.60        
  3 Maxwell, Regan      11 NCY                       NT      33.09        
  4 Lochridge, Kate     11 NCY                       NT      33.25        
  5 Evans, Anne         12 NCY                       NT      33.29        
  6 Eich, Jennifer      12 Youngstown                NT      33.34        
  7 Dennis, Britny      12 David                     NT      33.59        
  8 Meldrum, Natalie    11 David                     NT      34.32        
  9 Ferrell, Delaney    11 NCY                       NT      34.78        
 10 Muckleroy, Molly    11 NCY                       NT      39.07        
 11 Dilullo, Gina        8 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT      44.67        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.59  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullens, Nate       12 NCY                       NT      28.10 ZONE   
  2 Grow, Jacob         12 NCY                       NT      34.29        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  NAT
        1:15.49  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Tess       12 Youngstown                NT    1:19.04        
  2 Risher, Mya         14 NCY                       NT    1:19.56        
  3 Hillyer, Natalie    14 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT    1:21.32        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  NAT
        1:09.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Thomas   14 Youngstown                NT    1:15.81        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erich, Samantha     12 West End-OH               NT      35.75 ZONE   
  2 Lochridge, Annie    12 NCY                       NT      36.19        
  3 Kassinger, Marissa  12 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT      37.77        
  4 Ferrell, Delaney    11 NCY                       NT      41.18        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullens, Nate       12 NCY                       NT      35.75 ZONE   
  2 Fuller, Cade        12 Tuscarawas                NT      37.81        
  3 Gao, Jimmy          12 Tuscarawas                NT      38.85        
  4 Grow, Jacob         12 NCY                       NT      41.04        
  5 Tondra, Jason       11 NCY                       NT      41.92        
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:40.99  NAT
        1:51.29  ZONE
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David YMCA Phantoms  'A'                         NT    1:49.83 ZONE   
     1) Daiger, Kaitlyn 13              2) Kyle, Ana 14                   
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:30.59  NAT
        1:45.99  ZONE
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David YMCA Phantoms  'A'                         NT    1:40.89 ZONE   
     1) Biclawski, Michael 13           2) Shew, Franklin 13              
     3) Barat, Oren 14                  4) Markle, John 14                
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:40.99  NAT
        1:55.49  ZONE
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Canton YMCA  'A'                           NT    1:54.89 ZONE   
     1) Sayre, Michelle 12              2) Evans, Anne 12                 
     3) Lochridge, Annie 12             4) Maxwell, Regan 11              
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:30.59  NAT
        1:58.59  ZONE
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David YMCA Phantoms  'A'                         NT    2:00.34        
     1) Weatherbee, Chase 11            2) Dillon, Austin 11              
     3) Fehlman, Josh 12                4) Fialko, Tyler 12               
  2 Silver Streaks  'A'                              NT    2:04.02        
     1) Fuller, Cade 12                 2) Sexton, Drew 12                
     3) Gao, Jimmy 12                   4) Durbin, Nick 12                
  3 North Canton YMCA  'A'                           NT    2:04.32        
     1) Tondra, Jason 11                2) Watson, Christopher 12         
     3) Brown, Seth 11                  4) Mullens, Nate 12               
 
Event 91  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.89  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tofil, Taylor       14 Youngstown                NT      31.19        
  2 Kyle, Ana           14 David                     NT      34.20        
 -- Metzger, Ali        14 David                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 92  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pech, Matt          16 NCY                       NT      29.40        
  2 Armstrong, Jake     15 Tuscarawas                NT      29.69        
  3 Cook, Cody          15 Alliance                  NT      30.49        
  4 Werstler, Zach      13 NCY                       NT      31.52        
 
Event 93  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          33.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Madison      16 NCY                       NT      33.71 ZONE   
  2 Kassinger, Jenna    15 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT      34.81        
  3 Aston, Kimberlee    15 NCY                       NT      35.52        
  4 Leek, Maddie        14 Youngstown                NT      36.00        
  5 Risher, Mya         14 NCY                       NT      36.72        
  6 Snyder, Alyssa      15 NCY                       NT      37.45        
 
Event 94  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          30.49  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Anthony    15 NCY                       NT      30.82        
  2 Frederick, Thomas   14 Youngstown                NT      34.75        
  3 Armstrong, Jake     15 Tuscarawas                NT      39.19        
  4 Plentovich, Nichol  13 NCY                       NT      39.91        
 
Event 95  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.89  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Chase       16 NCY                       NT      27.59 ZONE   
  2 Franz, Susan        15 NCY                       NT      28.58 ZONE   
  3 Sommers, Zoe        16 Youngstown                NT      29.24        
  3 Tofil, Taylor       14 Youngstown                NT      29.24        
  5 Kassinger, Jenna    15 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT      29.44        
  6 Kyle, Ana           14 David                     NT      29.66        
  7 Evans, Madison      16 NCY                       NT      29.82        
  8 Morrow, Jessica     14 Youngstown                NT      30.03        
  9 Jacobs, Abbey       16 NCY                       NT      30.50        
 10 Blaine, Miriam      13 NCY                       NT      32.12        
 11 Jacobs, Alison      13 NCY                       NT      32.46        
 
Event 96  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          25.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Nathaniel    16 NCY                       NT      26.20        
  2 Giannetti, Brian    17 NCY                       NT      26.26        
  3 Armstrong, Jake     15 Tuscarawas                NT      26.37        
  4 Hillyer, Ryan       16 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT      27.12        
  5 Werstler, Zach      13 NCY                       NT      29.89        
  6 Watson, Adam        17 NCY                       NT      30.16        
  7 Kinney, Sam         14 NCY                       NT      31.41        
  8 Frederick, Thomas   14 Youngstown                NT      33.21        
 
Event 97  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cappabianca, Giova  10 Cuyahoga Falls-LE         NT    1:15.40        
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.19  NAT
        1:10.69  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubacki, Timothy    12 Youngstown                NT    1:09.21 ZONE   
  2 Sexton, Drew        12 Tuscarawas                NT    1:14.06        
 
Event 99  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lochridge, Annie    12 NCY                       NT    1:20.43        
 
Event 108  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  NAT
        2:36.09  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leek, Maddie        14 Youngstown                NT    2:47.37        
 
Event 110  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:12.69  NAT
        2:23.29  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tofil, Taylor       14 Youngstown                NT    2:23.23 ZONE