Licensed to Cuyahoga Falls YMCA    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/26/2012 03:43 PM
           4th Annual Ashland Aqua Aces Reverse Invitati - 2/25/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'A'           1:55.02    1:57.51         40  
     1) Sibilia, Gabrielle M 15         2) Whitman, Madison L 13          
     3) Wenger, Sydney C 15             4) Bonezzi, Jessica A 14          
       29.56    29.27    29.46    29.22                                    
  2 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                 2:00.01    1:58.07         34  
     1) Reynolds, Abby 13               2) Williams, Belle 14             
     3) Leon, Macki 13                  4) Wade, Karyn A 17               
       29.93    29.09    29.41    29.64                                    
  3 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'B'           2:04.02    2:06.79         32  
     1) Rice, Hannah E 13               2) Bogner, Meghan E 14            
     3) Gingery, Madison N 15           4) Cornelius, Emily K 16          
       31.96    32.15    31.62    31.06                                    
  4 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                 2:08.31    2:09.66         30  
     1) Basinger, Samantha 13           2) Haring, Grace 13               
     3) Tucker, Bailee 13               4) Ralph, Kayli 13                
       30.21    33.16    34.60    31.69                                    
  5 Shelby Stingrays  'A'                       2:07.78    2:10.90         28  
     1) White, Baylie 14                2) Cicila, Kim 13                 
     3) Ensman, Rachel 13               4) Robinson, Brittany 13          
       30.63    34.18    33.68    32.41                                    
  6 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'C'                 2:13.41    2:15.87         26  
     1) DeBracy, Lauren 11              2) Switzer, Mya 11                
     3) McDaniel, Addi 11               4) Brown, Kelsi 11                
       32.71    33.99    37.98    31.19                                    
  7 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'C'           2:12.16    2:17.18         24  
     1) Suggs, Kathryn A 15             2) Wenger, Gillian R 12           
     3) Gingery, Jordan L 14            4) Brunn, Samantha J 14           
       34.60    34.95    33.88    33.75                                    
  8 Columbus North YMCA Waves-OH  'A'           2:19.23    2:18.13         22  
     1) Carr, Cheyney 12                2) Deakin, Lisa 15                
     3) White, Lauryn 11                4) Staton, Carmen 11              
       34.91    34.38    34.90    33.94                                    
  9 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'D'           2:22.39    2:23.03         18  
     1) Graham, Sydney M 12             2) Dyer, Madeline H 10            
     3) Miller, Holly C 10              4) Brinkerhoff, Brittany 10       
       34.72    35.28    36.71    36.32                                    
 10 Tuscarawas Co. YMCA  'A'                    2:18.03    2:23.95         14  
     1) Lorentz, Sawyer 10              2) Wallick, Emme 10               
     3) Warther, Abby 10                4) Finley, Olivia 10              
       35.80    37.37    36.09    34.69                                    
 11 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'G'                 2:27.83    2:26.60         12  
     1) Vipperman, Danielle 16          2) Parish, Corrinn 10             
     3) Perkins, Alex 14                4) Byers, Vanessa 14              
       34.27    41.84    36.34    34.15                                    
 12 French Creek YMCA Marlins-LE  'A'           2:22.12    2:27.68         10  
     1) Bell, Teresa M 15               2) Sandoval, Allison 16           
       35.58    35.71    37.89    38.50                                    
 13 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'D'                 2:23.46    2:30.31          8  
     1) Moore, Sage 10                  2) Williams, Bristyn 9            
     3) Nichols, Sheri 10               4) Vicary, Katie 10               
       35.24    38.67    37.45    38.95                                    
 14 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'E'                 2:23.62    2:36.99          6  
     1) Sage, Britney 9                 2) Bernhard, Natalie 10           
     3) Swank, Breanna 10               4) Weeks, Lilian 9                
       40.07    41.41    36.09    39.42                                    
 15 Shelby Stingrays  'B'                       2:34.99    2:38.68          4  
     1) White, Rylie 10                 2) Stine, Kassie 8                
     3) Buckner, CC 12                  4) Conn, Sidney 13                
       40.58    46.59    37.64    33.87                                    
 16 Columbus North YMCA Waves-OH  'B'           2:38.93    2:42.75          2  
     1) Proudfoot, Alyssa 9             2) Ross, Jordyn 9                 
     3) Deakin, Sara 12                 4) Sargent, Katie-Marie 11        
       43.95    46.86    34.48    37.46                                    
 17 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'E'           2:42.73    2:44.56        
     1) Butcher, Alexanna 10            2) Cicconetti, Ellie 10           
     3) Mathews, Abigail E 9            4) Sibilia, Michelle A 10         
       44.58    40.97    42.01    37.00                                    
 18 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'F'                 2:25.00    2:45.58        
     1) Evans, Amy 9                    2) Hunter, Madalynn 9             
     3) Jacobs, Hailey 10               4) McDaniel, Cami 9               
       43.37    39.56    45.53    37.12                                    
 19 Columbus North YMCA Waves-OH  'C'           3:07.35    3:11.59        
     1) Midkiff, Noelle 11              2) Flanagan, Catie 9              
     3) Morrison, Kerrigan 9            4) Sargent, Sandy 15              
       46.73    56.43    45.13    43.30                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 9-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'A'           1:57.35    1:57.84         40  
     1) Schafer, Brant A 15             2) Schmidt, Caleb J 15            
     3) Cornelius, Nathaniel S 12       4) Dyer, Matthew S 15             
       29.14    31.14    31.67    25.89                                    
  2 Columbus North YMCA Waves-OH  'A'           2:02.66    2:03.60         34  
     1) Nottage, Alex 14                2) Flanagan, Connor 13            
     3) Nottage, Mitchell 13            4) Early, Kameron 14              
       32.06    32.39    31.79    27.36                                    
  3 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                 2:19.69    2:04.86         32  
     1) Haring, David 11                2) Weeks, Drew 12                 
     3) McDaniel, Hudson 12             4) Williams, Bryke 11             
       31.15    33.09    30.53    30.09                                    
  4 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                 2:00.31    2:05.71         30  
     1) Schlitt, Thomas 13              2) Goetz, Jake 13                 
     3) Schlitt, Anthony 15             4) Schoen, Clay 9                 
       28.70    34.99    35.42    26.60                                    
  5 Shelby Stingrays  'A'                       2:10.47    2:08.38         28  
     1) McPherson, Nick 15              2) Davis, Jonathan 13             
     3) Emerson, Nate 13                4) Ensman, Derek 16               
       29.77    34.89    33.88    29.84                                    
  6 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'B'           2:16.10    2:17.60         26  
     1) Foster, Tyler M 11              2) Kincaid, Joseph R 15           
     3) Suggs, Parker 11                4) Schmidt, Cameron T 12          
       36.03    34.59    34.49    32.49                                    
  7 Columbus North YMCA Waves-OH  'B'           2:16.27    2:18.80         24  
     1) Richardson, Donnie 9            2) Marcum, Drew 12                
     3) Nederveld, Drew 11              4) Roderer, Alec 12               
       35.52    38.41    34.88    29.99                                    
  8 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'C'           2:24.13    2:26.79         22  
     1) Brunn, Matthew K 11             2) Cochran, Andrew C 11           
     3) Schafer, Kagan 11               4) Cornelius, Benjamin C 10       
       38.87    36.64    35.36    35.92                                    
  9 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'C'                 2:40.77    2:43.91         18  
     1) Holmes, Justice 10              2) Schlitt, Bobby 10              
     3) Kuhn, Ross 9                    4) Eichler, Cayman P 10           
       40.73    39.90    39.42    43.86                                    
 10 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'D'           2:42.07    2:44.07         14  
     1) Serafinchon, Benjamin J 10      2) Meininger, Tanner D 9          
     3) Collins, Lucas R 11             4) Balas, Cameron 9               
       43.86    39.47    43.21    37.53                                    
 11 Columbus North YMCA Waves-OH  'C'           2:44.61    3:01.04         12  
     1) Richardson, Danny 6             2) Marcum, Alex 9                 
     3) Layne, Brendan 9                4) Maston, David 11               
       55.37    43.43    47.49    34.75                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                 1:26.13    1:27.96         40  
     1) Grove, Faith 8                  2) Macnamara, Grace 8             
     3) Perkins, Ava 8                  4) Nickoli, Ellie 8               
       46.38    41.58                                                      
  2 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'A'           1:33.89    1:37.70         34  
     1) Serafinchon, Emily R 8          2) Collins, Kendall 6             
     3) Mowrer, Hailey R 7              4) Cochran, Audrey R 8            
       57.97    39.73                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                 1:24.53    1:21.25         40  
     1) Kuhn, Hayden 7                  2) Parsons, Bailey 7              
     3) Danison, Noah 7                 4) Holmes, Tanner 8               
       39.57    41.68                                                      
  2 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                 1:53.39    1:32.51         34  
     1) Moore, Cohen 7                  2) Schuster, Triton 7             
     3) Schoen, Brody 8                 4) Gasper, Angelo 7               
       44.99    47.52                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Sara        12 CNYW-OH              1:40.94    1:38.81         20  
      46.50   52.31                                                
  2 Riley, Grai         12 Sea Turtles               NT    1:43.56         17  
      49.50   54.06                                                
  3 Switzer, Mya        11 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:51.28         16  
      50.88 1:00.40                                                
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman, Madison L  13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:15.50    1:18.27         20  
      36.81   41.46                                                
  2 Tucker, Bailee      13 Aqua Aces-OH         1:34.45    1:27.92         17  
      42.46   45.46                                                
  3 White, Baylie       14 SHEL                      NT    1:30.87         16  
      44.27   46.60                                                
  4 Ensman, Rachel      13 SHEL                 1:32.73    1:34.20         15  
      45.85   48.35                                                
  5 Robinson, Brittany  13 SHEL                 1:33.48    1:34.36         14  
      44.96   49.40                                                
  6 Cicila, Kim         13 SHEL                 1:33.75    1:35.01         13  
      44.15   50.86                                                
 
Event 5  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toney, Cassie       16 Silver Streaks            NT    1:21.73         20  
      38.01   43.72                                                
  2 Herbert, Kennedy    15 Green-LE                  NT    1:22.51         17  
      38.09   44.42                                                
  3 Steele, Alisha      18 SHEL                 1:23.99    1:26.61         16  
      39.83   46.78                                                
  4 Deakin, Lisa        15 CNYW-OH              1:39.33    1:39.74         15  
      46.46   53.28                                                
  5 Bell, Teresa M      15 French Creek-LE      1:26.79    1:40.45         14  
      46.35   54.10                                                
  6 Sandoval, Allison   16 French Creek-LE      1:30.33    1:40.77         13  
      47.51   53.26                                                
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Alec       12 CNYW-OH              1:23.08    1:25.14         20  
      40.73   44.41                                                
  2 Gasper, Dominic     11 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:48.87         17  
      50.15   58.72                                                
  3 Gantzer, Matthew    11 French Creek-LE           NT    1:50.07         16  
      52.74   57.33                                                
  4 Wasilewski, Seth    11 SHEL                      NT    1:58.60         15  
      53.38 1:05.22                                                
  5 Christian, Alex     12 French Creek-LE           NT    2:26.74         14  
    1:07.88 1:18.86                                                
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nottage, Mitchell   13 CNYW-OH              1:31.20    1:36.04         20  
      45.68   50.36                                                
  2 Davis, Jonathan     13 SHEL                 1:42.42    1:44.67         17  
      51.29   53.38                                                
  3 Goetz, Jake         13 Aqua Aces-OH         1:52.19    1:48.67         16  
      50.20   58.47                                                
 
Event 6  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Matthew S     15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:13.52    1:13.44         20  
      34.34   39.10                                                
  2 Schlitt, Anthony    15 Aqua Aces-OH         1:20.26    1:17.11         17  
      35.82   41.29                                                
  3 Schafer, Brant A    15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:21.26    1:24.35         16  
      39.42   44.93                                                
  4 Ensman, Derek       16 SHEL                 1:36.38    1:30.09         15  
      41.72   48.37                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorentz, Sawyer     10 Silver Streaks         39.25      39.01         20  
  2 Willis, Sydney      10 VFY-OH                    NT      42.07         17  
  3 Vicary, Katie       10 Aqua Aces-OH           45.33      43.43         16  
  4 Nichols, Sheri      10 Aqua Aces-OH           48.86      45.66         15  
  5 Swank, Breanna      10 Aqua Aces-OH           50.32      46.42         14  
  6 White, Rylie        10 SHEL                   45.95      48.19         13  
  7 Sage, Britney        9 Aqua Aces-OH           55.88      48.59         12  
  8 Fialko, Allisyn     10 DYP                    53.41      49.03         11  
  9 Hunter, Madalynn     9 Aqua Aces-OH           53.13      49.55          9  
 10 McDaniel, Cami       9 Aqua Aces-OH           50.66      50.06          7  
 11 Bresson, Dyna       10 CNYW-OH                   NT      50.17          6  
 12 Proudfoot, Alyssa    9 CNYW-OH                50.56      50.41          5  
 13 Bernhard, Natalie   10 Aqua Aces-OH           51.73      51.03          4  
 14 Mangan, Molly        9 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      52.79          3  
 15 Ross, Jordyn         9 CNYW-OH                52.81      53.04          2  
 16 Butcher, Alexanna   10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     51.73      54.74          1  
 17 Morrison, Kerrigan   9 CNYW-OH                56.29      57.57        
 18 Flanagan, Catie      9 CNYW-OH                57.20    1:02.18        
 19 Farkas, Mackenzie   10 French Creek-LE        58.65    1:03.30        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kelsi        11 Aqua Aces-OH           37.31      36.62         20  
  2 DeBracy, Lauren     11 Aqua Aces-OH           38.48      37.77         17  
  3 Meldrum, Natalie    11 DYP                    43.19      38.35         16  
  4 Henninge, Kaitlynn  11 Silver Streaks            NT      38.60         15  
  5 Staton, Carmen      11 CNYW-OH                40.38      39.94         14  
  6 Cornette, Alyssa    12 CNYW-OH                   NT      39.42         13  
  6 Sargent, Katie-Mar  11 CNYW-OH                40.54      40.78         13  
  7 Graham, Sydney M    12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     39.98      40.80         12  
  8 Midkiff, Noelle     11 CNYW-OH                52.86      50.49         11  
  9 Williams, Jaelin    11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:02.76    1:03.09          9  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hosler, Abriana     14 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      34.31         20  
  2 Leon, Macki         13 Aqua Aces-OH           36.68      34.86         17  
  3 Ralph, Kayli        13 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      35.48         16  
  4 Rice, Hannah E      13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     35.03      36.05         15  
  5 Bogner, Meghan E    14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     37.41      38.41         14  
  7 Schafer, Payton     14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     41.24      41.04         12  
  8 Conn, Sidney        13 SHEL                   41.07      41.31         11  
  9 Perkins, Alex       14 Aqua Aces-OH           42.00      49.22          9  
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sibilia, Gabrielle  15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     32.29      33.49         20  
  2 Swartzentruber, Em  15 Aqua Aces-OH           35.90      35.63         17  
  3 Wenger, Sydney C    15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     37.35      35.83         16  
  4 Wade, Karyn A       17 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      36.23         15  
  5 Vipperman, Daniell  16 Aqua Aces-OH           43.34      39.76         14  
  6 Sargent, Sandy      15 CNYW-OH                52.44      56.53         13  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burris, Peyton      10 Silver Streaks         40.82      38.76         20  
  2 Richardson, Donnie   9 CNYW-OH                41.14      41.75         17  
  3 Lantis, Joshua      10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT      43.02         16  
  4 Holmes, Justice     10 Aqua Aces-OH           49.87      46.26         15  
  5 Marcum, Alex         9 CNYW-OH                46.76      47.83         14  
  6 Meininger, Tanner    9 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     52.19      53.90         13  
  7 Schoen, Clay         9 Aqua Aces-OH           59.60      56.21         12  
  8 Moses, William C     9 French Creek-LE        59.04      56.31         11  
  9 Winslow, Jacob M     9 French Creek-LE           NT      58.78          9  
 -- Roderer, Ashton      9 CNYW-OH                59.25         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Drew         12 Aqua Aces-OH           37.61      37.41         20  
  2 Kinkopf, Jared      12 Sea Turtles            38.22      38.21         17  
  3 FitzGerald, Michae  12 Sea Turtles            42.27      41.22         16  
  4 Schmidt, Cameron T  12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     38.21      41.40         15  
  5 Garrison, Ross      11 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      44.07         14  
  6 Cochran, Andrew C   11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     47.89      44.36         13  
  7 Marcum, Drew        12 CNYW-OH                45.20      44.45         12  
  8 Maston, David       11 CNYW-OH                47.05      46.54         11  
  9 Brunn, Matthew K    11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     49.52      48.32          9  
 10 Collins, Lucas R    11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     45.09      50.12          7  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peggs, Scott M      14 Sea Turtles            32.25      31.48         20  
  2 Early, Kameron      14 CNYW-OH                32.96      32.48         17  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickoli, Ellie       8 Aqua Aces-OH           25.19      24.48         20  
  2 Stine, Kassie        8 SHEL                   25.32      24.71         17  
  3 Grove, Faith         8 Aqua Aces-OH           26.00      24.76         16  
  4 Mangan, Macy         7 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      27.33         15  
  5 Morrison, Colleen    7 CNYW-OH                29.57      29.39         14  
  6 McPherson, Jadyn     8 SHEL                      NT      29.44         13  
  7 Serafinchon, Emily   8 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     28.38      29.55         12  
  8 Vicary, Grace        8 Aqua Aces-OH           32.31      29.65         11  
  9 Flanagan, Cristin    7 CNYW-OH                30.90      30.96          9  
 10 Carr, Rheygyn        7 CNYW-OH                57.45      53.38          7  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nederveld, Thaine    8 CNYW-OH                27.65      27.26         20  
  2 Kuhn, Hayden         7 Aqua Aces-OH           26.52      27.66         17  
  3 Sibilia, Johnny P    7 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     29.25      28.65         16  
  4 Moore, Cohen         7 Aqua Aces-OH           37.83      34.39         15  
 -- Torres III, Robert   6 French Creek-LE           NT         DQ        
 -- Winslow, Cole R      7 French Creek-LE        39.68         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Katie-Mar  11 CNYW-OH              1:26.37    1:30.50         20  
      44.52   45.98                                                
  2 Riley, Grai         12 Sea Turtles          1:34.18    1:37.13         17  
      46.82   50.31                                                
  7 Cornette, Alyssa    12 CNYW-OH                   NT    1:31.35         12  
    1:31.24    0.11                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hosler, Abriana     14 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:12.06         20  
      36.19   35.87                                                
  2 Bonezzi, Jessica A  14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:11.45    1:14.67         17  
      35.90   38.77                                                
  3 Reynolds, Abby      13 Aqua Aces-OH         1:24.71    1:17.08         16  
      38.24   38.84                                                
  4 Whitman, Madison L  13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:16.47    1:17.23         15  
      37.72   39.51                                                
  5 Haring, Grace       13 Aqua Aces-OH         1:23.22    1:22.39         14  
      39.43   42.96                                                
  6 Gingery, Jordan L   14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:26.39    1:27.98         13  
      41.78   46.20                                                
  8 Buss, Megan         14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    1:31.98         11  
      43.40   48.58                                                
  9 Cicila, Kim         13 SHEL                 1:34.28    1:39.66          9  
      48.75   50.91                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Jessica        16 Silver Streaks            NT    1:13.34         20  
      35.53   37.81                                                
  2 Gingery, Madison N  15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:13.49    1:15.60         17  
      36.55   39.05                                                
  3 Wenger, Sydney C    15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:14.17    1:15.69         16  
      36.97   38.72                                                
  4 Sibilia, Gabrielle  15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:11.84    1:16.33         15  
      36.31   40.02                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nederveld, Drew     11 CNYW-OH              1:21.61    1:24.26         20  
      40.98   43.28                                                
  2 Cochran, Andrew C   11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    1:34.82         17  
      47.38   47.44                                                
  3 Wasilewski, Seth    11 SHEL                      NT    1:43.48         16  
      49.72   53.76                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Kameron      14 CNYW-OH              1:13.97    1:13.85         20  
      34.93   38.92                                                
  2 Flanagan, Connor    13 CNYW-OH              1:20.05    1:21.29         17  
      39.32   41.97                                                
  3 Emerson, Nate       13 SHEL                 1:27.70    1:28.80         16  
      42.42   46.38                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Matthew S     15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:06.14    1:08.50         20  
      33.43   35.07                                                
  2 Ensman, Derek       16 SHEL                 1:29.59    1:25.45         17  
      40.41   45.04                                                
  3 Schmidt, Caleb J    15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:31.75    1:38.43         16  
      46.83   51.60                                                
  4 Kincaid, Joseph R   15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:48.13    1:44.81         15  
      51.52   53.29                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warther, Abby       10 Silver Streaks         42.50      44.52         20  
  2 Moore, Sage         10 Aqua Aces-OH           48.09      44.94         17  
  3 Dyer, Madeline H    10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     44.34      45.20         16  
  4 Weeks, Lilian        9 Aqua Aces-OH           50.98      46.56         15  
  5 Miller, Holly C     10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     45.49      46.90         14  
  6 Dial, Mandy         10 DYP                    48.25      49.25         13  
  7 Yonkof, Bethany     10 Sea Turtles            53.51      51.51         12  
  8 Evans, Amy           9 Aqua Aces-OH           54.21      52.17         11  
  9 Bernhard, Natalie   10 Aqua Aces-OH           59.10      53.03          9  
 10 Vicary, Katie       10 Aqua Aces-OH           56.72      53.95          7  
 11 Ross, Jordyn         9 CNYW-OH                54.19      55.45          6  
 12 Parish, Corrinn     10 Aqua Aces-OH           57.74      56.25          5  
 13 Jacobs, Hailey      10 Aqua Aces-OH         1:02.05      58.16          4  
 14 Mathews, Abigail E   9 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     55.82      58.53          3  
 15 Sage, Britney        9 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:00.99          2  
 16 Morrison, Kerrigan   9 CNYW-OH              1:01.64    1:02.01          1  
 17 Flanagan, Catie      9 CNYW-OH              1:04.95    1:06.93        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Leanna       12 DYP                    39.87      40.69         20  
  2 Henninge, Kaitlynn  11 Silver Streaks         40.23      42.09         17  
  3 Meldrum, Natalie    11 DYP                    42.79      43.40         16  
  4 Deakin, Sara        12 CNYW-OH                45.32      44.42         15  
  5 Schutjer, Elyse C   12 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      45.01         14  
  6 McDaniel, Addi      11 Aqua Aces-OH           47.16      47.03         13  
  7 Wenger, Gillian R   12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     48.37      47.81         12  
  8 Switzer, Mya        11 Aqua Aces-OH           59.12      50.21         11  
  9 Buckner, CC         12 SHEL                   51.72      51.18          9  
 10 Schuster, Nicole    11 Aqua Aces-OH           59.88      54.13          7  
 11 Midkiff, Noelle     11 CNYW-OH                57.75      59.41          6  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bailee      13 Aqua Aces-OH           43.10      41.44         20  
  2 Ensman, Rachel      13 SHEL                   43.88      42.34         17  
  3 Byers, Vanessa      14 Aqua Aces-OH           39.00      42.44         16  
  4 Robinson, Brittany  13 SHEL                   44.67      42.86         15  
  5 Dial, Abbey         13 DYP                    42.74      43.56         14  
  6 Schafer, Payton     14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     53.45      48.55         13  
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Emily K  16 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     39.38      38.57         20  
  2 Swartzentruber, Em  15 Aqua Aces-OH           39.88      40.28         17  
  3 Suggs, Kathryn A    15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     54.27      45.63         16  
  4 Sandoval, Allison   16 French Creek-LE           NT      46.85         15  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Justice     10 Aqua Aces-OH           47.70      46.23         20  
  2 Cornelius, Benjami  10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     46.89      47.29         17  
  3 Kuhn, Ross           9 Aqua Aces-OH           48.14      50.63         16  
  4 Conn, Garrett       10 SHEL                   52.92      53.25         15  
  5 Layne, Brendan       9 CNYW-OH              1:00.89    1:01.18         14  
  6 Winslow, Jacob M     9 French Creek-LE      1:00.33    1:05.40         13  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Hudson    12 Aqua Aces-OH           40.28      39.51         20  
  2 Fialko, Tyler       12 DYP                    44.68      41.02         17  
  3 Schafer, Kagan      11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     44.64      46.42         16  
  4 Stine, Cameron      11 SHEL                   48.82      48.62         15  
  5 Cochran, Andrew C   11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     47.11      49.69         14  
  6 FitzGerald, Michae  12 Sea Turtles          1:09.21      50.15         13  
  7 Gantzer, Matthew    11 French Creek-LE        50.05      51.94         12  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katrinchak, Noah    14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT      33.27         20  
  2 Schlitt, Thomas     13 Aqua Aces-OH           40.94      37.83         17  
  3 Nottage, Alex       14 CNYW-OH                39.70      40.67         16  
  4 Davis, Jonathan     13 SHEL                   53.90      48.25         15  
  5 Goetz, Jake         13 Aqua Aces-OH           52.30      48.41         14  
 
Event 14  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlitt, Anthony    15 Aqua Aces-OH           36.47      35.37         20  
  2 Graham, bj          15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT      35.67         17  
  3 Schafer, Brant A    15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     42.40      38.16         16  
  4 Nederveld, Thaine    8 CNYW-OH                59.41    1:02.12         15  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Colleen    7 CNYW-OH                23.48      23.47         20  
  2 Mowrer, Hailey R     7 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     25.45      25.66         17  
  3 Perkins, Ava         8 Aqua Aces-OH           26.77      25.89         16  
  4 Macnamara, Grace     8 Aqua Aces-OH           26.99      28.14         15  
  5 Flanagan, Cristin    7 CNYW-OH                29.38      28.35         14  
  6 Mangan, Macy         7 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      29.06         13  
  7 Vicary, Grace        8 Aqua Aces-OH           29.70      31.36         12  
  8 Carr, Rheygyn        7 CNYW-OH                34.00      37.84         11  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Tanner       8 Aqua Aces-OH           21.98      21.06         20  
  2 Parsons, Bailey      7 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      24.52         17  
  3 Kuhn, Hayden         7 Aqua Aces-OH           24.74      26.11         16  
  4 Sibilia, Johnny P    7 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     26.35      26.78         15  
  5 Moore, Cohen         7 Aqua Aces-OH           32.08      27.55         14  
  6 Stokes, Michael      8 DYP                    30.30      29.72         13  
  7 Schuster, Triton     7 Aqua Aces-OH           34.00      32.63         12  
  8 Gasper, Angelo       7 Aqua Aces-OH           38.40      41.04         11  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Bristyn    9 Aqua Aces-OH         1:26.75    1:18.25         20  
      38.79   39.46                                                
  2 Lorentz, Sawyer     10 Silver Streaks       1:19.72    1:21.43         17  
      38.29   43.14                                                
  3 Dyer, Madeline H    10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:20.32    1:23.54         16  
      38.68   44.86                                                
  4 Wallick, Emme       10 Silver Streaks       1:26.32    1:25.88         15  
      41.60   44.28                                                
  5 Brinkerhoff, Britt  10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:29.13    1:25.94         14  
      41.55   44.39                                                
  6 Vicary, Katie       10 Aqua Aces-OH         1:33.50    1:28.20         13  
      42.43   45.77                                                
  7 White, Rylie        10 SHEL                      NT    1:29.27         12  
      41.17   48.10                                                
  8 Cicconetti, Ellie   10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:31.51    1:34.38         11  
      44.78   49.60                                                
  9 Proudfoot, Alyssa    9 CNYW-OH              1:32.39    1:35.50          9  
      45.04   50.46                                                
 10 Evans, Amy           9 Aqua Aces-OH         1:48.89    1:35.68          7  
      45.39   50.29                                                
 11 Jacobs, Hailey      10 Aqua Aces-OH         1:39.68    1:40.33          6  
      45.21   55.12                                                
 12 Mathews, Abigail E   9 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:43.90    1:45.62          5  
      51.97   53.65                                                
 13 Morrison, Kerrigan   9 CNYW-OH              1:46.12    1:48.40          4  
      50.80   57.60                                                
 14 Bresson, Dyna       10 CNYW-OH                   NT    1:49.31          3  
      48.92 1:00.39                                                
 15 Farkas, Mackenzie   10 French Creek-LE      1:55.81    1:58.51          2  
      54.09 1:04.42                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahab, Emerson      11 Green-LE             1:14.08    1:10.78         20  
      33.05   37.73                                                
  2 Brown, Kelsi        11 Aqua Aces-OH         1:19.11    1:14.26         17  
      35.11   39.15                                                
  3 Schutjer, Elyse C   12 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:14.41         16  
      34.93   39.48                                                
  4 White, Lauryn       11 CNYW-OH              1:22.45    1:22.97         15  
      39.51   43.46                                                
  5 Riley, Grai         12 Sea Turtles          1:38.00    1:26.92         14  
      40.61   46.31                                                
  6 Williams, Jaelin    11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   2:04.93    1:58.12         13  
      55.62 1:02.50                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonezzi, Jessica A  14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:02.03    1:04.96         20  
      31.21   33.75                                                
  2 Williams, Belle     14 Aqua Aces-OH         1:10.95    1:06.16         17  
      31.00   35.16                                                
  3 Reynolds, Abby      13 Aqua Aces-OH         1:10.85    1:06.83         16  
      32.47   34.36                                                
  4 Basinger, Samantha  13 Aqua Aces-OH         1:09.81    1:07.97         15  
      32.45   35.52                                                
  5 White, Baylie       14 SHEL                 1:08.91    1:09.83         14  
      33.21   36.62                                                
  6 Dial, Abbey         13 DYP                  1:13.63    1:13.09         13  
      35.43   37.66                                                
  7 Brunn, Samantha J   14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:13.83    1:15.27         12  
      35.04   40.23                                                
  8 Tucker, Bailee      13 Aqua Aces-OH         1:21.63    1:20.36         11  
      38.05   42.31                                                
  9 Perkins, Alex       14 Aqua Aces-OH         1:25.04    1:23.15          9  
      39.21   43.94                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Alisha      18 SHEL                 1:04.00    1:04.27         20  
      30.54   33.73                                                
  2 Sibilia, Gabrielle  15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:01.99    1:06.23         17  
      31.33   34.90                                                
  3 Gingery, Madison N  15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:06.88    1:07.48         16  
      32.30   35.18                                                
  4 Deakin, Lisa        15 CNYW-OH              1:18.12    1:16.00         15  
      35.66   40.34                                                
  5 Bell, Teresa M      15 French Creek-LE      1:10.48    1:20.82         14  
      37.09   43.73                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burris, Peyton      10 Silver Streaks       1:18.74    1:16.02         20  
      35.69   40.33                                                
  2 Richardson, Donnie   9 CNYW-OH              1:18.39    1:18.70         17  
      37.27   41.43                                                
  3 Kuhn, Ross           9 Aqua Aces-OH         1:22.55    1:23.35         16  
      37.54   45.81                                                
  4 Lantis, Joshua      10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    1:24.41         15  
      39.27   45.14                                                
  5 Serafinchon, Benja  10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:26.52    1:28.36         14  
      42.20   46.16                                                
  6 Balas, Cameron       9 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:35.00    1:28.64         13  
      42.51   46.13                                                
  7 Schlitt, Bobby      10 Aqua Aces-OH         1:41.03    1:29.49         12  
      42.97   46.52                                                
  8 Meininger, Tanner    9 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:36.54    1:35.91         11  
      45.43   50.48                                                
  9 Schoen, Clay         9 Aqua Aces-OH         1:41.91    1:39.98          9  
      46.74   53.24                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Bryke     11 Aqua Aces-OH         1:22.40    1:09.12         20  
      31.97   37.15                                                
  2 Haring, David       11 Aqua Aces-OH         1:20.79    1:13.19         17  
      33.88   39.31                                                
  3 Kinkopf, Jared      12 Sea Turtles          1:11.81    1:14.02         16  
      34.40   39.62                                                
  4 Schmidt, Cameron T  12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:14.01    1:14.31         15  
      34.33   39.98                                                
  5 Garrison, Ross      11 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:15.33         14  
      37.58   37.75                                                
  6 FitzGerald, Michae  12 Sea Turtles          1:14.63    1:15.68         13  
      36.00   39.68                                                
  7 Suggs, Parker       11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:17.80    1:18.51         12  
      36.53   41.98                                                
  8 Maston, David       11 CNYW-OH              1:26.35    1:25.42         11  
      40.12   45.30                                                
  9 Marcum, Drew        12 CNYW-OH              1:31.61    1:25.92          9  
      39.75   46.17                                                
 10 Brunn, Matthew K    11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:27.09    1:26.20          7  
      40.29   45.91                                                
 11 Gasper, Dominic     11 Aqua Aces-OH         1:40.31    1:28.78          6  
      41.04   47.74                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peggs, Scott M      14 Sea Turtles          1:02.14    1:02.05         20  
      28.88   33.17                                                
  2 Flanagan, Connor    13 CNYW-OH              1:10.06    1:13.01         17  
      34.21   38.80                                                
  3 Emerson, Nate       13 SHEL                 1:13.62    1:17.67         16  
      36.44   41.23                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Nick     15 SHEL                 1:14.54    1:05.90         20  
      30.79   35.11                                                
  2 Kincaid, Joseph R   15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:17.09    1:16.74         17  
      37.06   39.68                                                
  3 Richardson, Danny    6 CNYW-OH              1:58.30    1:58.33         16  
      56.12 1:02.21                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stine, Kassie        8 SHEL                   41.66      43.75         20  
  2 Grove, Faith         8 Aqua Aces-OH           49.52      45.14         17  
  3 Nickoli, Ellie       8 Aqua Aces-OH           48.53      46.43         16  
  4 McPherson, Jadyn     8 SHEL                   47.22      46.45         15  
  5 Serafinchon, Emily   8 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     48.98      47.28         14  
  6 Mangan, Macy         7 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      47.34         13  
  7 Mowrer, Hailey R     7 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     48.01      50.09         12  
  8 Berkowitz, Brynn O   6 French Creek-LE      1:10.75    1:10.77         11  
  9 Collins, Kendall     6 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:19.44    1:21.40          9  
 -- Perkins, Ava         8 Aqua Aces-OH              NT         DQ        
 -- Vicary, Grace        8 Aqua Aces-OH         1:06.00         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Tanner       8 Aqua Aces-OH           41.23      41.32         20  
  2 Nederveld, Thaine    8 CNYW-OH                45.02      46.47         17  
  3 Stokes, Michael      8 DYP                       NT      48.62         16  
  4 Schuster, Triton     7 Aqua Aces-OH           54.34      48.99         15  
  5 Kuhn, Hayden         7 Aqua Aces-OH           52.87      49.07         14  
  6 Danison, Noah        7 Aqua Aces-OH           50.21      51.29         13  
  7 Winslow, Cole R      7 French Creek-LE      1:10.77    1:06.13         12  
  8 Torres III, Robert   6 French Creek-LE      1:16.66    1:23.64         11  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Olivia      10 Silver Streaks         35.02      35.54         20  
  2 Harper, Elle        10 DYP                    39.07      38.87         17  
  3 Jakubec, Stephanie  10 VFY-OH                    NT      38.92         16  
  4 Sibilia, Michelle   10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     42.67      42.40         15  
  5 Nichols, Sheri      10 Aqua Aces-OH           46.47      43.67         14  
  6 Michael, Sierra R    9 French Creek-LE        46.89      47.35         13  
  7 Yonkof, Bethany     10 Sea Turtles            49.74      51.48         12  
  8 Mathews, Abigail E   9 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     55.72      56.15         11  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meldrum, Natalie    11 DYP                    35.82      35.82         20  
  2 DeBracy, Lauren     11 Aqua Aces-OH           37.85      36.87         17  
  3 Zahab, Emerson      11 Green-LE               35.66      36.91         16  
  4 Staton, Carmen      11 CNYW-OH                37.85      38.36         15  
  5 Myers, Leanna       12 DYP                    38.46      38.95         14  
  6 Wenger, Gillian R   12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     40.55      39.38         13  
  7 Carr, Cheyney       12 CNYW-OH                41.17      42.23         12  
  8 Buckner, CC         12 SHEL                   48.30      47.92         11  
  9 Midkiff, Noelle     11 CNYW-OH              1:01.75    1:03.42          9  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Macki         13 Aqua Aces-OH           35.28      34.27         20  
  2 Rice, Hannah E      13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     38.45      35.12         17  
  3 Johnson, Brooke J   14 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      36.13         16  
  4 Bogner, Meghan E    14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     36.34      36.72         15  
  5 Buss, Megan         14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT      45.48         14  
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Karyn A       17 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      33.72         20  
  2 Swartzentruber, Em  15 Aqua Aces-OH           34.00      33.77         17  
  3 Suggs, Kathryn A    15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     47.61      36.93         16  
  4 Vipperman, Daniell  16 Aqua Aces-OH           43.46      39.27         15  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eichler, Cayman P   10 Aqua Aces-OH           48.00      40.98         20  
  2 Cornelius, Benjami  10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     39.73      41.21         17  
  3 Marcum, Alex         9 CNYW-OH                52.27      51.52         16  
  4 Meininger, Tanner    9 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT      58.36         15  
 -- Skolnicki, Bret J    9 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:04.70         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Alec       12 CNYW-OH                34.02      34.15         20  
  2 Schafer, Kagan      11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     38.00      39.74         17  
  3 Suggs, Parker       11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     40.59      40.93         16  
  4 Foster, Tyler M     11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     37.02      42.29         15  
  5 Gantzer, Matthew    11 French Creek-LE        42.92      45.62         14  
  6 Collins, Lucas R    11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     48.60      50.60         13  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Kameron      14 CNYW-OH                30.20      29.52         20  
  2 Katrinchak, Noah    14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT      30.89         17  
  3 Sibilia, Joseph V   13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     51.06      50.73         16  
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Brant A    15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     37.13      31.10         20  
 
Event 23  Girls 17-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'A'           2:07.21    2:11.80         40  
     1) Sibilia, Gabrielle M 15         2) Whitman, Madison L 13          
     3) Bonezzi, Jessica A 14           4) Wenger, Sydney C 15            
       34.12    36.26    32.09    29.33                                    
  2 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                 2:14.12    2:23.99         34  
     1) Williams, Belle 14              2) Wade, Karyn A 17               
     3) Hosler, Abriana 14              4) Basinger, Samantha 13          
       35.50    43.40    33.59    31.50                                    
  3 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'B'           2:21.70    2:24.11         32  
     1) Gingery, Madison N 15           2) Cornelius, Emily K 16          
     3) Bogner, Meghan E 14             4) Rice, Hannah E 13              
       36.87    38.12    38.01    31.11                                    
  4 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                 2:26.01    2:25.68         30  
     1) Haring, Grace 13                2) Tucker, Bailee 13              
     3) Leon, Macki 13                  4) Reynolds, Abby 13              
       38.16    42.03    34.71    30.78                                    
  5 Shelby Stingrays  'A'                       2:30.62    2:36.46         28  
     1) Cicila, Kim 13                  2) Ensman, Rachel 13              
     3) White, Baylie 14                4) Robinson, Brittany 13          
       45.92    41.93    35.79    32.82                                    
  6 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'C'           2:33.02    2:37.03         26  
     1) Brunn, Samantha J 14            2) Dyer, Madeline H 10            
     3) Graham, Sydney M 12             4) Suggs, Kathryn A 15            
       40.48    45.67    36.88    34.00                                    
  7 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'C'                 2:33.76    2:38.15         24  
     1) Brown, Kelsi 11                 2) McDaniel, Addi 11              
     3) DeBracy, Lauren 11              4) Switzer, Mya 11                
       38.35    47.10    38.36    34.34                                    
  8 Tuscarawas Co. YMCA  'A'                    2:35.12    2:39.53         22  
     1) Lorentz, Sawyer 10              2) Warther, Abby 10               
     3) Finley, Olivia 10               4) Wallick, Emme 10               
       41.50    43.85    37.14    37.04                                    
  9 Columbus North YMCA Waves-OH  'A'           2:33.01    2:43.34         18  
     1) Cornette, Alyssa 12             2) Deakin, Sara 12                
     3) Staton, Carmen 11               4) White, Lauryn 11               
       42.29    45.35    39.89    35.81                                    
 10 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'D'           2:40.56    2:44.97         14  
     1) Gingery, Jordan L 14            2) Miller, Holly C 10             
     3) Wenger, Gillian R 12            4) Schafer, Payton 14             
       41.57    47.17    39.92    36.31                                    
 11 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'D'                 2:44.94    2:49.72         12  
     1) Vicary, Katie 10                2) Moore, Sage 10                 
     3) Nichols, Sheri 10               4) Williams, Bristyn 9            
       43.78    45.94    43.47    36.53                                    
 12 French Creek YMCA Marlins-LE  'A'           2:44.77    2:57.26         10  
     3) Sandoval, Allison 16            4) Bell, Teresa M 15              
       44.46    48.07    46.82    37.91                                    
 13 Shelby Stingrays  'B'                       2:54.66    2:59.55          8  
     1) Conn, Sidney 13                 2) Buckner, CC 12                 
     3) White, Rylie 10                 4) Stine, Kassie 8                
       41.81    57.22    41.82    38.70                                    
 14 Columbus North YMCA Waves-OH  'B'           2:57.84    3:01.72          6  
     1) Sargent, Katie-Marie 11         2) Ross, Jordyn 9                 
     3) Carr, Cheyney 12                4) Proudfoot, Alyssa 9            
       41.82  1:00.70    36.16    43.04                                    
 15 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'E'                 2:51.51    3:01.93          4  
     1) Parish, Corrinn 10              2) Weeks, Lilian 9                
     3) Swank, Breanna 10               4) Sage, Britney 9                
       47.65    48.02    45.86    40.40                                    
 16 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'F'                 2:58.00    3:20.03          2  
     1) McDaniel, Cami 9                2) Jacobs, Hailey 10              
     3) Evans, Amy 9                    4) Hunter, Madalynn 9             
       49.86  1:05.90    43.66    40.61                                    
 17 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'E'           3:21.32    3:29.81        
     1) Williams, Jaelin 11             2) Mathews, Abigail E 9           
     3) Brinkerhoff, Brittany 10        4) Butcher, Alexanna 10           
     1:03.03  1:01.41    43.39    41.98                                    
 18 Columbus North YMCA Waves-OH  'C'           3:36.75    3:42.80        
     1) Sargent, Sandy 15               2) Midkiff, Noelle 11             
     3) Morrison, Colleen 7             4) Bresson, Dyna 10               
     1:00.28  1:01.30    54.91    46.31                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                 2:41.74    2:30.66         40  
     1) Schlitt, Thomas 13              2) Gasper, Dominic 11             
     3) Schlitt, Anthony 15             4) Goetz, Jake 13                 
       34.85    46.26    31.95    37.60                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'A'           2:14.97    2:10.86         40  
     1) Schmidt, Cameron T 12           2) Dyer, Matthew S 15             
     3) Cornelius, Nathaniel S 12       4) Schafer, Brant A 15            
       30.62    33.96    31.59    34.69                                    
  2 Columbus North YMCA Waves-OH  'A'           2:18.03    2:20.86         34  
     1) Flanagan, Connor 13             2) Nottage, Alex 14               
     3) Early, Kameron 14               4) Nottage, Mitchell 13           
       38.17    41.17    29.26    32.26                                    
  3 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                 2:47.00    2:29.25         32  
     1) Haring, David 11                2) McDaniel, Hudson 12            
     3) Weeks, Drew 12                  4) Williams, Bryke 11             
       42.73    39.89    36.61    30.02                                    
  4 Shelby Stingrays  'A'                       2:32.70    2:34.63         30  
     1) Davis, Jonathan 13              2) Ensman, Derek 16               
     3) McPherson, Nick 15              4) Emerson, Nate 13               
       44.83    40.31    34.29    35.20                                    
  5 Columbus North YMCA Waves-OH  'B'           2:32.21    2:34.96         28  
     1) Richardson, Donnie 9            2) Roderer, Alec 12               
     3) Nederveld, Drew 11              4) Marcum, Drew 12                
       41.67    37.47    38.03    37.79                                    
  6 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'B'           2:36.33    2:48.50         26  
     1) Suggs, Parker 11                2) Schafer, Kagan 11              
     3) Foster, Tyler M 11              4) Schmidt, Caleb J 15            
       44.76    46.24    43.72    33.78                                    
  7 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'C'           2:47.24    2:52.58         24  
     1) Collins, Lucas R 11             2) Cochran, Andrew C 11           
     3) Cornelius, Benjamin C 10        4) Kincaid, Joseph R 15           
       51.01    48.78    34.77    38.02                                    
  8 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'C'                 3:27.46    2:55.89         22  
     1) Schlitt, Bobby 10               2) Holmes, Justice 10             
     3) Eichler, Cayman P 10            4) Kuhn, Ross 9                   
       50.93    46.40    42.42    36.14                                    
  9 Columbus North YMCA Waves-OH  'C'           3:15.22    3:22.94         18  
     1) Marcum, Alex 9                  2) Roderer, Ashton 9              
     3) Nederveld, Thaine 8             4) Maston, David 11               
       50.02    58.63    58.58    35.71                                    
 10 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'D'           3:11.18    3:23.00         14  
     1) Meininger, Tanner D 9           2) Brunn, Matthew K 11            
     3) Serafinchon, Benjamin J 10      4) Balas, Cameron 9               
       56.01    54.86    55.57    36.56                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                 1:38.42    1:43.49         40  
     1) Macnamara, Grace 8              2) Nickoli, Ellie 8               
     3) Perkins, Ava 8                  4) Vicary, Grace 8                
     1:00.08    43.41                                                      
  2 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'A'           1:49.54    2:02.98         34  
     1) Mowrer, Hailey R 7              2) Serafinchon, Emily R 8         
     3) Cochran, Audrey R 8             4) Collins, Kendall 6             
       59.24  1:03.74                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'A'                 1:38.07    1:37.62         40  
     1) Parsons, Bailey 7               2) Kuhn, Hayden 7                 
     3) Holmes, Tanner 8                4) Schuster, Triton 7             
  2 Ashland Y Aqua Aces-OH  'B'                 2:17.14    2:03.01         34  
     1) Danison, Noah 7                 2) Moore, Cohen 7                 
     3) Schoen, Brody 8                 4) Gasper, Angelo 7               
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lauryn       11 CNYW-OH              1:42.53    1:41.61         20  
      43.75   57.86                                                
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonezzi, Jessica A  14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:05.67    1:11.94         20  
      32.99   38.95                                                
  2 Johnson, Brooke J   14 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:27.40         17  
      40.01   47.39                                                
 -- Dial, Abbey         13 DYP                  1:25.75         DQ        
      39.86   48.47                                                
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Drew         12 Aqua Aces-OH         1:18.00    1:22.11         20  
      37.28   44.83                                                
  2 Nederveld, Drew     11 CNYW-OH              1:25.18    1:25.88         17  
      40.73   45.15                                                
  3 Suggs, Parker       11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    1:36.32         16  
      43.94   52.38                                                
  4 Foster, Tyler M     11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:31.48    1:38.65         15  
      45.26   53.39                                                
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nottage, Mitchell   13 CNYW-OH              1:22.74    1:26.65         20  
      39.93   46.72                                                
 
Event 28  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, bj          15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    1:06.52         20  
      29.84   36.68                                                
  2 McPherson, Nick     15 SHEL                 1:15.57    1:17.52         17  
      35.42   42.10                                                
  3 Schmidt, Caleb J    15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:36.64    1:34.59         16  
      39.89   54.70                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stine, Kassie        8 SHEL                   22.92      22.27         20  
  2 Nickoli, Ellie       8 Aqua Aces-OH           23.36      23.19         17  
  3 Perkins, Ava         8 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      23.43         16  
  4 Morrison, Colleen    7 CNYW-OH                22.52      24.13         15  
  5 Macnamara, Grace     8 Aqua Aces-OH           29.01      27.54         14  
  6 McPherson, Jadyn     8 SHEL                      NT      29.95         13  
  7 Mowrer, Hailey R     7 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     26.05      31.78         12  
 -- Collins, Kendall     6 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT         DQ        
 -- Berkowitz, Brynn O   6 French Creek-LE           NT         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Tanner       8 Aqua Aces-OH           20.06      19.59         20  
  2 Sibilia, Johnny P    7 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     21.68      22.67         17  
  3 Stokes, Michael      8 DYP                       NT      26.54         16  
  4 Danison, Noah        7 Aqua Aces-OH           27.77      28.92         15  
  5 Gasper, Angelo       7 Aqua Aces-OH           34.50      31.10         14  
 -- Torres III, Robert   6 French Creek-LE        40.38         DQ        
 -- Moore, Cohen         7 Aqua Aces-OH              NT         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Sydney      10 VFY-OH                    NT      35.00         20  
  2 Jakubec, Stephanie  10 VFY-OH                    NT      35.07         17  
  3 Harper, Elle        10 DYP                    35.68      35.10         16  
  4 Dyer, Madeline H    10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     36.05      36.49         15  
  5 Williams, Bristyn    9 Aqua Aces-OH           39.55      36.70         14  
  6 Miller, Holly C     10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     35.86      37.20         13  
  7 Dial, Mandy         10 DYP                    39.93      37.47         12  
  8 Wallick, Emme       10 Silver Streaks         36.73      38.21         11  
  9 Sibilia, Michelle   10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     37.56      38.94          9  
 10 Bernhard, Natalie   10 Aqua Aces-OH           39.71      38.96          7  
 11 Nichols, Sheri      10 Aqua Aces-OH           40.87      39.11          6  
 12 Yonkof, Bethany     10 Sea Turtles            39.97      39.24          5  
 13 Michael, Sierra R    9 French Creek-LE        42.81      39.60          4  
 14 Moore, Sage         10 Aqua Aces-OH           44.84      39.68          3  
 15 Weeks, Lilian        9 Aqua Aces-OH           41.25      39.99          2  
 16 Sage, Britney        9 Aqua Aces-OH           42.96      40.98          1  
 17 Fialko, Allisyn     10 DYP                    40.53      41.32        
 18 Parish, Corrinn     10 Aqua Aces-OH           43.92      42.19        
 19 Hunter, Madalynn     9 Aqua Aces-OH           44.01      42.35        
 20 McDaniel, Cami       9 Aqua Aces-OH           42.38      42.62        
 21 Butcher, Alexanna   10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     41.29      42.95        
 22 Evans, Amy           9 Aqua Aces-OH           45.49      43.74        
 23 Proudfoot, Alyssa    9 CNYW-OH                42.75      44.02        
 24 Jacobs, Hailey      10 Aqua Aces-OH           45.81      44.49        
 25 Bresson, Dyna       10 CNYW-OH                   NT      44.79        
 26 Mangan, Molly        9 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      45.32        
 27 Ross, Jordyn         9 CNYW-OH                42.27      46.73        
 28 Morrison, Kerrigan   9 CNYW-OH                46.66      47.58        
 29 Flanagan, Catie      9 CNYW-OH                50.32      53.61        
 30 Farkas, Mackenzie   10 French Creek-LE        52.13      54.07        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henninge, Kaitlynn  11 Silver Streaks         32.74      31.86         20  
  2 Brown, Kelsi        11 Aqua Aces-OH           33.01      32.20         17  
  3 Zahab, Emerson      11 Green-LE               34.20      32.64         16  
  4 Meldrum, Natalie    11 DYP                    32.69      32.68         15  
  5 DeBracy, Lauren     11 Aqua Aces-OH           33.01      33.60         14  
  6 Schutjer, Elyse C   12 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      33.64         13  
  7 Myers, Leanna       12 DYP                    33.04      33.95         12  
  8 Graham, Sydney M    12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     35.12      34.50         11  
  9 Wenger, Gillian R   12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     34.49      35.32          9  
 10 Carr, Cheyney       12 CNYW-OH                35.36      35.90          7  
 11 Staton, Carmen      11 CNYW-OH                34.20      36.01          6  
 12 McDaniel, Addi      11 Aqua Aces-OH           39.98      37.58          5  
 13 Buckner, CC         12 SHEL                   40.33      40.69          4  
 14 Cornette, Alyssa    12 CNYW-OH                   NT      34.83          3  
 14 Midkiff, Noelle     11 CNYW-OH                45.64      46.54          3  
 15 Schuster, Nicole    11 Aqua Aces-OH           51.86      47.39          2  
 16 Williams, Jaelin    11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     50.68      49.84          1  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Belle     14 Aqua Aces-OH           30.67      29.69         20  
  2 Whitman, Madison L  13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     29.34      29.89         17  
  3 Reynolds, Abby      13 Aqua Aces-OH           30.85      30.18         16  
  4 Ralph, Kayli        13 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      30.49         15  
  5 Leon, Macki         13 Aqua Aces-OH           30.78      30.64         14  
  6 White, Baylie       14 SHEL                   29.93      31.25         13  
  7 Basinger, Samantha  13 Aqua Aces-OH           31.44      31.39         12  
  8 Rice, Hannah E      13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     30.88      32.02         11  
  9 Robinson, Brittany  13 SHEL                   29.93      32.76          9  
 10 Byers, Vanessa      14 Aqua Aces-OH           33.17      32.93          7  
 11 Haring, Grace       13 Aqua Aces-OH           33.65      33.33          6  
 12 Gingery, Jordan L   14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     33.61      33.57          5  
 13 Ensman, Rachel      13 SHEL                   33.87      34.56          4  
 15 Conn, Sidney        13 SHEL                   34.05      35.21          2  
 16 Perkins, Alex       14 Aqua Aces-OH           36.52      35.96          1  
 
Event 31  Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Alisha      18 SHEL                   29.00      29.22         20  
  2 Wenger, Sydney C    15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     28.86      29.49         17  
  3 Sibilia, Gabrielle  15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     28.45      29.54         16  
  4 Herbert, Kennedy    15 Green-LE                  NT      29.72         15  
  5 Cornelius, Emily K  16 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     30.11      30.74         14  
  6 Gingery, Madison N  15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     31.38      31.25         13  
  7 Vipperman, Daniell  16 Aqua Aces-OH           34.22      33.30         12  
  8 Deakin, Lisa        15 CNYW-OH                35.28      34.82         11  
  9 Bell, Teresa M      15 French Creek-LE        30.31      36.05          9  
 10 Sandoval, Allison   16 French Creek-LE        32.21      36.65          7  
 11 Sargent, Sandy      15 CNYW-OH                44.73      52.06          6  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Ross           9 Aqua Aces-OH           35.15      35.53         20  
  2 Cornelius, Benjami  10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     35.33      37.28         17  
  3 Balas, Cameron       9 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     38.57      37.32         16  
  4 Holmes, Justice     10 Aqua Aces-OH           36.07      38.96         15  
  5 Lantis, Joshua      10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT      38.98         14  
  6 Serafinchon, Benja  10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     39.69      40.58         13  
  7 Marcum, Alex         9 CNYW-OH                41.16      42.02         12  
  8 Moses, William C     9 French Creek-LE        43.18      42.68         11  
  9 Layne, Brendan       9 CNYW-OH                41.29      44.77          9  
 10 Roderer, Ashton      9 CNYW-OH                45.30      45.54          7  
 11 Skolnicki, Bret J    9 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     49.04      50.82          6  
 12 Winslow, Jacob M     9 French Creek-LE        49.83      51.55          5  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Alec       12 CNYW-OH                29.88      30.81         20  
  2 Williams, Bryke     11 Aqua Aces-OH           33.78      30.89         17  
  3 Cornelius, Nathani  12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     30.44      31.28         16  
  4 McDaniel, Hudson    12 Aqua Aces-OH           31.50      31.58         15  
  5 Fialko, Tyler       12 DYP                    31.96      32.38         14  
  6 Haring, David       11 Aqua Aces-OH           34.69      32.48         13  
  7 Kinkopf, Jared      12 Sea Turtles            31.73      32.62         12  
  8 Schmidt, Cameron T  12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     31.92      32.81         11  
  9 FitzGerald, Michae  12 Sea Turtles            34.27      33.96          9  
 10 Suggs, Parker       11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     34.79      34.46          7  
 11 Foster, Tyler M     11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     34.08      36.75          6  
 12 Gasper, Dominic     11 Aqua Aces-OH           39.30      37.97          5  
 13 Maston, David       11 CNYW-OH                36.86      38.00          4  
 14 Stine, Cameron      11 SHEL                   40.48      39.90          3  
 15 Collins, Lucas R    11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     40.20      42.66          2  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peggs, Scott M      14 Sea Turtles            28.82      27.42         20  
  2 Early, Kameron      14 CNYW-OH                27.62      27.60         17  
  3 Katrinchak, Noah    14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT      28.00         16  
  4 Schlitt, Thomas     13 Aqua Aces-OH           29.16      29.04         15  
  5 Nottage, Mitchell   13 CNYW-OH                31.38      32.07         14  
  6 Nottage, Alex       14 CNYW-OH                32.01      32.31         13  
  7 Flanagan, Connor    13 CNYW-OH                31.65      34.16         12  
  8 Emerson, Nate       13 SHEL                   32.88      34.36         11  
  9 Goetz, Jake         13 Aqua Aces-OH           39.63      39.70          9  
 10 Sibilia, Joseph V   13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     45.05      48.67          7  
 
Event 32  Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Matthew S     15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     26.47      27.00         20  
  2 Schlitt, Anthony    15 Aqua Aces-OH           28.95      27.83         17  
  3 Ensman, Derek       16 SHEL                   30.75      29.89         16  
  4 Kincaid, Joseph R   15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     35.31      35.86         15  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stine, Kassie        8 SHEL                   16.50      18.86         20  
  2 Nickoli, Ellie       8 Aqua Aces-OH           20.12      20.05         17  
  3 Grove, Faith         8 Aqua Aces-OH           20.50      20.18         16  
  4 Serafinchon, Emily   8 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     20.98      20.21         15  
  5 McPherson, Jadyn     8 SHEL                   20.72      22.37         14  
  6 Perkins, Ava         8 Aqua Aces-OH           22.44      22.61         13  
  7 Carr, Rheygyn        7 CNYW-OH                23.38      24.33         12  
  8 Berkowitz, Brynn O   6 French Creek-LE        30.57      32.78         11  
  9 Collins, Kendall     6 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     32.56      34.12          9  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Tanner       8 Aqua Aces-OH           18.44      18.98         20  
  2 Sibilia, Johnny P    7 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     19.34      20.42         17  
  3 Danison, Noah        7 Aqua Aces-OH           21.78      21.20         16  
  4 Stokes, Michael      8 DYP                    21.86      21.84         15  
  5 Kuhn, Hayden         7 Aqua Aces-OH           21.15      21.99         14  
  6 Richardson, Danny    6 CNYW-OH                22.53      22.05         13  
  7 Moore, Cohen         7 Aqua Aces-OH           26.18      24.01         12  
  8 Gasper, Angelo       7 Aqua Aces-OH           23.75      24.85         11  
  9 Winslow, Cole R      7 French Creek-LE        30.09      30.18          9  
 10 Torres III, Robert   6 French Creek-LE        32.61      40.32          7  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Olivia      10 Silver Streaks       1:27.40    1:27.89         20  
      40.11   47.78                                                
  2 Warther, Abby       10 Silver Streaks       1:30.71    1:32.07         17  
      44.76   47.31                                                
  3 Willis, Sydney      10 VFY-OH                    NT    1:34.03         16  
      43.64   50.39                                                
  4 Jakubec, Stephanie  10 VFY-OH                    NT    1:34.77         15  
      45.73   49.04                                                
  5 Brinkerhoff, Britt  10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:34.06    1:35.90         14  
      44.97   50.93                                                
  6 Dial, Mandy         10 DYP                  1:36.46    1:37.10         13  
      45.39   51.71                                                
  7 Miller, Holly C     10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:31.19    1:37.17         12  
      48.29   48.88                                                
  8 Moore, Sage         10 Aqua Aces-OH         1:42.19    1:38.93         11  
      48.95   49.98                                                
  9 Sibilia, Michelle   10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:35.56    1:40.48          9  
      47.48   53.00                                                
 10 Swank, Breanna      10 Aqua Aces-OH         1:46.65    1:40.63          7  
      46.71   53.92                                                
 11 White, Rylie        10 SHEL                 1:42.43    1:41.45          6  
      47.48   53.97                                                
 12 Yonkof, Bethany     10 Sea Turtles          1:42.56    1:43.12          5  
      49.34   53.78                                                
 13 Hunter, Madalynn     9 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:46.46          4  
      50.21   56.25                                                
 14 Evans, Amy           9 Aqua Aces-OH         1:45.00    1:47.73          3  
      50.37   57.36                                                
 15 Ross, Jordyn         9 CNYW-OH                   NT    1:54.95          2  
      51.56 1:03.39                                                
 16 Mangan, Molly        9 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:55.79          1  
      53.66 1:02.13                                                
 17 Jacobs, Hailey      10 Aqua Aces-OH         2:07.21    1:56.73        
      56.86   59.87                                                
 18 Mathews, Abigail E   9 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:58.38    1:59.04        
      57.55 1:01.49                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Leanna       12 DYP                  1:21.24    1:22.95         20  
      40.25   42.70                                                
  2 Riley, Grai         12 Sea Turtles          1:30.32    1:31.80         17  
      44.10   47.70                                                
  3 Cornette, Alyssa    12 CNYW-OH                   NT    1:34.00         16  
      44.18   49.82                                                
  4 Graham, Sydney M    12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:31.12    1:34.25         15  
      41.25   53.00                                                
  5 Deakin, Sara        12 CNYW-OH              1:38.26    1:34.99         14  
      46.63   48.36                                                
  6 White, Lauryn       11 CNYW-OH              1:35.93    1:40.86         13  
      44.79   56.07                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hosler, Abriana     14 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:22.56         20  
      36.57   45.99                                                
  2 Bogner, Meghan E    14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:39.31    1:22.66         17  
      38.07   44.59                                                
  3 Schafer, Payton     14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:50.48    1:30.80         16  
      41.81   48.99                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vipperman, Daniell  16 Aqua Aces-OH         1:20.00    1:28.25         20  
      40.21   48.04                                                
  2 Suggs, Kathryn A    15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:41.61    1:28.82         17  
      39.40   49.42                                                
  3 Flanagan, Cristin    7 CNYW-OH              2:06.98    2:07.09         16  
    1:01.49 1:05.60                                                
  4 Mowrer, Hailey R     7 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    2:20.10         15  
    1:03.54 1:16.56                                                
 -- Morrison, Colleen    7 CNYW-OH              2:00.46         DQ        
    1:03.54 1:13.57                                                
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eichler, Cayman P   10 Aqua Aces-OH         1:31.38    1:26.96         20  
      40.29   46.67                                                
  2 Richardson, Donnie   9 CNYW-OH              1:28.88    1:28.79         17  
      43.08   45.71                                                
  3 Burris, Peyton      10 Silver Streaks       1:28.03    1:29.98         16  
      39.44   50.54                                                
  4 Cornelius, Benjami  10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:32.33    1:30.87         15  
      43.73   47.14                                                
  5 Kuhn, Ross           9 Aqua Aces-OH         1:41.41    1:37.08         14  
      44.87   52.21                                                
  6 Holmes, Justice     10 Aqua Aces-OH         1:41.70    1:39.77         13  
      49.07   50.70                                                
  7 Conn, Garrett       10 SHEL                 1:58.84    2:01.12         12  
      58.39 1:02.73                                                
 -- Roderer, Ashton      9 CNYW-OH              2:13.92         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Kagan      11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:30.11    1:31.73         20  
      43.79   47.94                                                
  2 Schmidt, Cameron T  12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:30.39    1:34.29         17  
      42.38   51.91                                                
  3 Wasilewski, Seth    11 SHEL                 1:45.07    1:44.26         16  
      49.79   54.47                                                
  4 Marcum, Drew        12 CNYW-OH              1:42.18    1:46.39         15  
      48.13   58.26                                                
  5 Maston, David       11 CNYW-OH              1:44.45    1:50.13         14  
  6 Collins, Lucas R    11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:42.85    1:52.96         13  
      50.47 1:02.49                                                
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sibilia, Joseph V   13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   2:50.24         DQ        
      57.72 1:09.62                                                
 
Event 36  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Brant A    15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:29.32    1:15.24         20  
      33.89   41.35                                                
  2 Kincaid, Joseph R   15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    1:38.48         17  
      46.35   52.13                                                
  3 Parsons, Bailey      7 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:48.13         16  
      47.18 1:00.95                                                
  4 Nederveld, Thaine    8 CNYW-OH              1:50.47    1:55.26         15  
      53.42 1:01.84                                                
  5 Richardson, Danny    6 CNYW-OH                   NT    2:13.14         14  
    1:03.28 1:09.86                                                
  6 Schuster, Triton     7 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    2:24.60         13  
    1:16.18 1:08.42                                                
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Switzer, Mya        11 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    3:28.50         20  
      46.82   53.76 1:00.92   47.00                                
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicila, Kim         13 SHEL                 3:07.60    3:13.18         20  
      42.97   51.88   52.48   45.85                                
  2 Buss, Megan         14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    3:23.92         17  
      47.71   53.09   56.36   46.76                                
  3 Conn, Sidney        13 SHEL                 3:18.19    3:29.98         16  
      47.17                   50.00                                
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Nathani  12 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   3:04.68    2:45.83         20  
      36.32   44.31   47.47   37.73                                
  2 Nederveld, Drew     11 CNYW-OH              3:05.25    3:09.38         17  
      41.04   47.06   59.13   42.15                                
  3 Foster, Tyler M     11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   3:23.28    3:23.12         16  
      49.35   50.76 1:02.59   40.42                                
  4 Gantzer, Matthew    11 French Creek-LE      3:36.44    3:24.92         15  
      46.36   53.74   59.43   45.39                                
  5 Christian, Alex     12 French Creek-LE      4:33.75    4:16.26         14  
      55.08 1:05.01 1:19.41   56.76                                
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peggs, Scott M      14 Sea Turtles          2:31.02    2:29.93         20  
      31.65   37.96   45.47   34.85                                
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, bj          15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    2:28.89         20  
      29.85   37.72   46.81   34.51                                
  2 McPherson, Nick     15 SHEL                 2:56.71    2:55.27         17  
      34.67   46.56   57.33   36.71                                
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Sydney      10 VFY-OH                    NT    2:49.30         20  
      39.12   44.18   45.23   40.77                                
  2 Dyer, Madeline H    10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   3:04.53    3:03.38         17  
      41.31   48.43   46.50   47.14                                
  3 Hunter, Madalynn     9 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    3:12.58         16  
      44.51   49.59   48.37   50.11                                
  4 Michael, Sierra R    9 French Creek-LE      3:22.09    3:16.88         15  
      45.65   51.52   54.23   45.48                                
  5 Nichols, Sheri      10 Aqua Aces-OH         3:23.14    3:17.37         14  
      43.68   51.52   53.33   48.84                                
  6 Proudfoot, Alyssa    9 CNYW-OH                   NT    3:22.98         13  
      46.31   52.69   53.47   50.51                                
  7 Cicconetti, Ellie   10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   3:33.69    3:31.71         12  
      46.19   55.75   55.74   54.03                                
  8 Flanagan, Catie      9 CNYW-OH                   NT    4:07.01         11  
      57.18 1:04.86 1:05.02   59.95                                
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Katie-Mar  11 CNYW-OH              2:52.51    2:48.63         20  
      37.72   43.64   44.92   42.35                                
  2 Staton, Carmen      11 CNYW-OH                   NT    3:02.74         17  
      41.75   48.92   50.13   41.94                                
  3 Carr, Cheyney       12 CNYW-OH                   NT    3:03.86         16  
      41.85   47.20   50.60   44.21                                
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph, Kayli        13 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    2:28.52         20  
      33.54   38.26   39.88   36.84                                
  2 Gingery, Jordan L   14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   2:36.42    2:37.57         17  
      35.90   40.26   40.89   40.52                                
  3 Tucker, Bailee      13 Aqua Aces-OH         2:55.90    2:56.78         16  
      37.74   45.18   47.83   46.03                                
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Lisa        15 CNYW-OH                   NT    2:51.29         20  
      38.98   43.95   45.20   43.16                                
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Donnie   9 CNYW-OH              2:50.45    2:50.38         20  
      39.38   43.83   44.88   42.29                                
  2 Serafinchon, Benja  10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   3:02.43    3:10.34         17  
      43.33   48.77 1:38.24                                        
  3 Schoen, Clay         9 Aqua Aces-OH         3:20.00    3:18.03         16  
      44.61   52.08   51.82   49.52                                
  4 Schlitt, Bobby      10 Aqua Aces-OH         3:34.56    3:19.10         15  
      46.52   51.90   51.99   48.69                                
  5 Layne, Brendan       9 CNYW-OH              3:50.76    3:27.95         14  
      45.16   54.25   58.57   49.97                                
  6 Marcum, Alex         9 CNYW-OH                   NT    3:28.38         13  
      46.68   52.26   58.19   51.25                                
  7 Moses, William C     9 French Creek-LE      3:42.08    3:53.88         12  
      50.52   58.83 1:03.58 1:00.95                                
  8 Conn, Garrett       10 SHEL                 4:16.55    4:19.06         11  
      56.36 1:08.19 1:10.10 1:04.41                                
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Alec       12 CNYW-OH              3:20.27    2:34.99         20  
      35.36   41.36   40.78   37.49                                
  2 Garrison, Ross      11 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    2:47.73         17  
      40.43   43.73   44.32   39.25                                
  3 Stine, Cameron      11 SHEL                 3:32.25    3:17.98         16  
                      53.93   47.85                                
  4 Christian, Alex     12 French Creek-LE      3:34.57    3:37.07         15  
      44.94                   58.79                                
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Connor    13 CNYW-OH              2:38.99    2:38.70         20  
      35.49   41.68   42.50   39.03                                
  2 Davis, Jonathan     13 SHEL                 2:56.93    3:02.28         17  
      40.89   47.24 1:34.15                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Matthew S     15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   2:04.39    2:10.31         20  
      29.58   33.40   34.18   33.15                                
  2 Schmidt, Caleb J    15 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   2:36.61    2:42.33         17  
      34.57   40.88   43.01   43.87                                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Ashland Y Aqua Aces                2887   2. YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team          2528
  3. Columbus North YMCA Waves          1481   4. Shelby Stingrays                    870
  5. David YMCA Phantoms                 333   6. Tuscarawas Co. YMCA                 324
  7. West Shore Family YMCA              275   8. French Creek YMCA Marlins           256
  9. Vermillion                          121  10. French Creek YMCA Marlins            92
 11. Green YMCA Barracudas                84