Licensed to Copley-Y-Swimming     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/30/2011 12:50 PM
                1st Annual Halloween Invitational - 10/29/2011                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'A'                 2:11.70    2:10.44  
     1) Heller, Madeline 11             2) Davis, Sophia 12               
     3) Syme, Julia 11                  4) Davis, Fiona 11                
       36.28    33.03    31.64    29.49                                    
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:17.44    2:17.36  
     1) Walther, Olivia 12              2) Tollett, Julia 12              
     3) Lester, Jacqueline 12           4) Miller, Yana 12                
       34.02    40.89    31.31    31.14                                    
  3 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:26.61    2:24.76  
     1) Dunkle, Alison 12               2) Bute, Laura 11                 
     3) Rodriguez, Zoe 11               4) George, Emma 12                
       44.97    34.85    34.29    30.65                                    
  4 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:19.86    2:25.07  
     1) Bowers, Marissa 11              2) Rozsa, Katie 11                
     3) Smith, Grace 12                 4) Lewis, Lily 11                 
       39.20    38.84    36.09    30.94                                    
  5 Geauga Otters-LE  'A'                             2:16.76    2:27.33  
     1) Valentic, Katarina 11           2) Diffenbacher, Devyn 12         
     3) Bednar, Allison 12              4) Como, Colleen 11               
       34.91    44.52    34.43    33.47                                    
  6 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            2:41.54    2:49.34  
     1) Kampman, Corrine 11             2) McClellan, Rebecca 11          
     3) Watson, Maggie 11               4) Fuller, Julia 12               
       42.27    50.64    44.67    31.76                                    
  7 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        2:50.49    2:50.95  
     1) Smith, Eleanor 11               2) Hertz, Alyssa 12               
     3) Volk, Camille 12                4) Timm, Lauren 12                
       43.68    48.03    49.73    29.51                                    
  8 Copley Water Warriors  'C'                        3:29.66    2:56.76  
     1) Houpt, Alexandra 11             2) Szczotka, Gabriella 11         
     3) Lane, Amy 11                    4) Whitlam, Brittany 11           
       51.83    54.67    34.00    36.26                                    
 -- Copley Water Warriors  'D'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Kondo, Ai 11                    2) Hemming, Cayleigh 11           
     3) Camulli, Hanna 11               4) Black, Trinity 11              
       53.85    58.44    54.69    54.66                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:38.51    2:36.85  
     1) Johnson, Alec 11                2) Manteghi, Shyan 11             
     3) McClaren, Ryan 12               4) McClaren, Sean 12              
       34.07    44.55    40.92    37.31                                    
  2 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        3:34.27    3:27.52  
     1) Luck, Brian 12                  2) Samman, Jude 12                
     3) Hajjafar, Keeyon 12             4) Daraie, Arash 11               
       58.64    52.95    48.24    47.69                                    
 -- Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:21.64         DQ  
     1) Moore, Nathan 11                2) Mlincek, Max 12                
     3) Golski, Brad 11                 4) Beal, Robby 12                 
       33.52    36.52    39.15    31.83                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tusc  'A'                                         2:31.78    2:35.34  
     1) Lorentz, Sawyer 10              2) Warther, Abby 10               
     3) Finley, Olivia 10               4) Wallick, Emme 10               
       43.33                      30.24                                    
  2 Youngstown Y-Neptunes-LE  'A'                          NT    2:39.76  
     1) Landers, Gina 10                2) Ungaro, Carly 9                
     3) Landers, Marissa 9              4) Graziano, Lucy 9               
       40.12    41.01    44.90    33.73                                    
  3 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:40.79    2:41.97  
     1) Vizmeg, Lorna 10                2) Caniglia, Katie 10             
     3) Stevens, Alana 10               4) Fontanez, Jessica 10           
       42.67    44.58  1:15.24                                             
  4 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        3:01.53    2:51.19  
     1) Jones, Alison 9                 2) Nutter, Rylie 10               
     3) Ergh, Isabella 10               4) Hamilton, Claudia 10           
       43.03    51.19  1:28.08                                             
  5 Geauga Otters-LE  'A'                             2:15.65    2:51.22  
     1) Dumm, Natalie 9                 2) Langius, Phoebe 10             
     3) Rudman, Peyton 10               4) Mihalik, Cosette 9             
       49.38    42.53    38.57    40.74                                    
  6 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:43.13    2:57.58  
     1) Becher, Meredith 10             2) Willis, Sidney 10              
     3) Jakubec, Stephanie 10           4) Miller, Annika 10              
       50.38    56.31    34.85    36.04                                    
  7 USA Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  3:19.05    3:17.28  
     1) Trout, Jocelyn 9                2) Sobiech, Genna 9               
     3) Bess, Gabrielle 10              4) Krosky, Karen 9                
       48.88  1:01.08    47.29    40.03                                    
 -- Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            3:29.86         DQ  
     1) Simmons, Subi 10                2) Haas, Tierra 10                
     3) Batchik, Kamden 9               4) Johnston, Anna 10              
     1:00.74  1:04.26    48.23  1:05.84                                    
 -- Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        3:32.84         DQ  
     1) Hajjafar, Neeka 9               2) Messam, Kathryn 9              
     3) Winson, Kimberly 9              4) Williams, Claire 10            
       51.06  1:04.45    54.20    44.22                                    
 -- Copley Water Warriors  'C'                        4:52.93         DQ  
     1) Eblen, Erin 10                  2) Ross, Kayley 10                
     3) Ostich, Alexia 9                4) Marks, Chance 10               
     1:03.48  1:12.85  1:22.04  1:10.81                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:57.39    3:01.91  
     1) Grebb, Kyle 10                  2) Watson, Joshua 10              
     3) Kampman, Calvin 9               4) Pomeraning, Evan 10            
       42.09    51.63    46.86    41.33                                    
  2 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        3:13.48    3:02.35  
     1) Crissman, Jacob 10              2) Oakley, Cameron 10             
     3) Madden, Jackson 10              4) Volk, Russell 9                
       47.11    53.47    44.99    36.78                                    
  3 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   3:10.31    3:26.17  
     1) Born, Zach 10                   2) Becher, Sam 10                 
     3) Wells, Nicholas 9               4) Clark, Charlie 9               
       48.29  1:00.04  1:00.78    37.06                                    
 -- Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'B'                        NT         NS  
     1) Heyd, Kevin 9                   2) Parker, Samuel 10              
     3) Davies, Rhys 9                  4) Roberts, Benjamin 9            
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walther, Olivia           12 VFYT-LE              2:22.23    2:21.14  
      32.12   35.57   37.33   36.12                                
  2 Bednar, Allison           12 GO-LE                2:27.32    2:21.84  
      33.51   36.11   36.41   35.81                                
  3 Lester, Jacqueline        12 VFYT-LE                   NT    2:26.76  
      32.99   37.53   40.29   35.95                                
  4 Lewis, Lily               11 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:27.44    2:28.04  
      32.31   37.67   38.42   39.64                                
  5 Tollett, Julia            12 VFYT-LE                   NT    2:31.45  
      33.79   38.26   40.35   39.05                                
  6 Como, Colleen             11 GO-LE                2:40.41    2:37.80  
      36.03   39.91   41.75   40.11                                
  7 Miller, Yana              12 VFYT-LE              2:47.10    2:38.23  
      35.41   39.11   43.39   40.32                                
  8 Fuller, Julia             12 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:35.22    2:38.58  
      34.72   40.04   41.91   41.91                                
  9 Lindon, Jaelle            12 Tusc                 2:42.82    2:39.47  
      35.72   41.50   42.43   39.82                                
 10 Sobiech, Rebecca          12 RYD-LE               2:40.50    2:45.67  
      37.01   42.84   43.81   42.01                                
 11 Dunkle, Alison            12 CPLY                 2:49.41    2:50.51  
      37.64                   42.17                                
 12 McClellan, Rebecca        11 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:41.16    2:52.75  
      39.42   45.01   46.53   41.79                                
 13 Smith, Eleanor            11 CPLY                      NT    3:01.97  
      38.20   47.57   49.97   46.23                                
 14 McWilliams, Regina        12 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:48.28    3:03.81  
      39.09   48.21   50.69   45.82                                
 15 Watson, Maggie            11 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:32.96    3:05.22  
      41.50   48.43   49.02   46.27                                
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathan             11 VFYT-LE              2:14.07    2:16.03  
      30.33   34.41   36.06   35.23                                
  2 Johnson, Alec             11 CPLY                 2:27.39    2:22.03  
      31.65   36.90   37.57   35.91                                
  3 Kramer, Jack              11 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:29.67    2:28.32  
      33.14   38.19   39.03   37.96                                
  4 Chimes, Eric              11 RYD-LE               2:57.40    2:40.64  
      34.14   41.26   42.90   42.34                                
  5 Cochran, Andrew           11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   2:44.16    2:41.83  
      36.43   41.21   41.21   42.98                                
  6 Golski, Brad              11 VFYT-LE              2:47.93    2:42.73  
      35.54   41.11   44.57   41.51                                
  7 Roach, Jake               11 VFYT-LE              3:30.43    2:58.81  
      37.31   46.05   50.29   45.16                                
 -- Beal, Robby               12 VFYT-LE              2:43.42         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langius, Phoebe           10 GO-LE                2:34.32    2:35.07  
      35.66   40.03   40.36   39.02                                
  2 Rudman, Peyton            10 GO-LE                2:50.01    2:41.26  
                              41.68                                
  3 Willis, Sidney            10 VFYT-LE              2:52.72    2:44.84  
      35.78   41.78   44.71   42.57                                
  4 DiCerce, Annalisa         10 Wildcats-OH          2:46.13    2:48.53  
      36.96   42.66   45.27   43.64                                
  5 Jakubec, Stephanie        10 VFYT-LE              2:57.11    2:51.44  
      38.22   43.50   45.74   43.98                                
  6 Vizmeg, Lorna             10 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:48.55    2:55.21  
      39.35   45.32 1:30.54                                        
  7 Miller, Annika            10 VFYT-LE                   NT    2:57.27  
      38.01   44.70   45.13   49.43                                
  8 Jones, Alison              9 CPLY                      NT    3:04.48  
      40.87   47.35   49.27   46.99                                
  9 Fontanez, Jessica         10 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:05.10    3:22.00  
      43.73   51.53   56.76   49.98                                
 -- Becher, Meredith          10 VFYT-LE              3:30.20         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Currier, Dylan            10 Phantoms             2:57.35    2:54.18  
      39.59   46.83   45.83   41.93                                
  2 Serafinchon, Benjamin     10 WYRS-LE              3:04.50    2:54.33  
      41.51   45.30   46.29   41.23                                
  3 Grebb, Kyle               10 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:00.19    3:01.89  
      39.85   47.02   47.76   47.26                                
  4 Currier, Wesley           10 Phantoms             3:06.31    3:04.99  
      43.58   48.14   48.80   44.47                                
  5 Clark, Charlie             9 VFYT-LE                   NT    3:09.60  
      41.78   47.25   51.39   49.18                                
  6 Wells, Nicholas            9 VFYT-LE                   NT    3:22.88  
      44.48   52.64   54.61   51.15                                
  7 Pomeraning, Evan          10 Tiger Sharks-LE      3:16.96    3:29.80  
      50.93   54.97   56.46   47.44                                
  8 Davies, Rhys               9 VFYT-LE                   NT    3:31.13  
      42.95   54.55   57.63   56.00                                
  9 Born, Zach                10 VFYT-LE              3:53.82    3:51.98  
                    1:48.99                                        
 10 Boggs, William             9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    3:52.92  
      49.66 1:01.87 1:00.51 1:00.88                                
 11 Parker, Samuel            10 VFYT-LE                   NT    4:01.86  
      45.22   58.50 2:18.14                                        
 -- Becher, Sam               10 VFYT-LE                   NT         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sophia             12 WYRS-LE              1:09.35    1:09.89  
      33.11   36.78                                                
  2 Smith, Gina               12 RYD-LE               1:13.04    1:13.29  
      34.18   39.11                                                
  3 Valentic, Katarina        11 GO-LE                1:15.51    1:13.80  
      33.68   40.12                                                
  4 Zahab, Emerson            11 Green-LE             1:13.14    1:14.47  
      34.22   40.25                                                
  5 Rozsa, Katie              11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:18.21    1:15.95  
      34.36   41.59                                                
  6 Bednar, Allison           12 GO-LE                1:19.31    1:17.31  
      35.91   41.40                                                
  7 Bute, Laura               11 CPLY                 1:17.34    1:18.61  
      35.86   42.75                                                
  8 Henninge, Kaitlynn        11 Tusc                 1:19.62    1:19.37  
      39.88   39.49                                                
  9 George, Emma              12 CPLY                 1:17.71    1:19.93  
      37.90   42.03                                                
 10 Rodriguez, Zoe            11 CPLY                 1:23.44    1:21.97  
      39.20   42.77                                                
 11 Lewis, Lily               11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:19.52    1:23.83  
      39.27   44.56                                                
 12 Bowers, Marissa           11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:27.14    1:25.08  
      39.94   45.14                                                
 13 Liszeski, Sara            11 VFYT-LE              1:27.63    1:26.88  
      39.72   47.16                                                
 14 Timm, Lauren              12 CPLY                 1:32.00    1:27.09  
      40.91   46.18                                                
 15 Diffenbacher, Devyn       12 GO-LE                1:28.57    1:30.47  
      43.99   46.48                                                
 16 Kampman, Corrine          11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:31.14    1:33.12  
      42.50   50.62                                                
 17 Sobiech, Rebecca          12 RYD-LE               1:29.34    1:33.85  
      43.16   50.69                                                
 18 Hertz, Alyssa             12 CPLY                      NT    1:36.83  
      45.65   51.18                                                
 19 McFarland, Olivia         11 GO-LE                1:44.63    1:37.54  
      43.66   53.88                                                
 20 Costello, Alicia          11 Alliance                  NT    1:39.15  
      48.51   50.64                                                
 21 McWilliams, Regina        12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:37.50    1:39.44  
      48.19   51.25                                                
 22 Szczotka, Gabriella       11 CPLY                      NT    1:40.65  
      44.95   55.70                                                
 23 Lis, Cassandra            11 RYD-LE                    NT    1:41.03  
 24 Costello, Olivia          11 Alliance                  NT    1:44.97  
      48.65   56.32                                                
 -- Hemming, Cayleigh         11 CPLY                      NT         DQ  
 -- Switzer, Mya              11 Aqua Aces-OH         1:30.97         DQ  
      43.17   49.47                                                
 -- Carrington, Amanda        11 Alliance             1:46.53         DQ  
      47.76   56.79                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Drew               12 Aqua Aces-OH         1:14.59    1:14.36  
      34.83   39.53                                                
  2 Mlincek, Max              12 VFYT-LE              1:18.10    1:15.75  
      35.84   39.91                                                
  3 Graziano, Paul            11 Neptunes-LE          1:15.94    1:18.55  
      36.19   42.36                                                
  4 Foster, Tyler             11 WYRS-LE              1:25.80    1:23.66  
      38.60   45.06                                                
  5 Seaman, James             11 Wildcats-OH          1:29.54    1:26.70  
      40.94   45.76                                                
  6 Parianos, Joseph          11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:30.42    1:28.55  
      41.86   46.69                                                
  7 Cochran, Andrew           11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    1:30.85  
      45.58   45.27                                                
  8 Jensen, Maxwell           11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:57.89    1:50.82  
      50.95   59.87                                                
 -- Samman, Jude              12 CPLY                 1:38.63         DQ  
      43.50   50.33                                                
 -- Beal, Robby               12 VFYT-LE              1:25.79         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hynd, Meadow              10 Wildcats-OH          1:25.20    1:23.44  
      37.91   45.53                                                
  2 Langius, Phoebe           10 GO-LE                1:24.66    1:24.51  
      40.66   43.85                                                
  3 Finley, Olivia            10 Tusc                 1:28.54    1:25.03  
      39.13   45.90                                                
  4 Stevens, Alana            10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:27.39    1:28.21  
      38.46   49.75                                                
  5 DiCerce, Annalisa         10 Wildcats-OH          1:31.57    1:29.07  
      43.50   45.57                                                
  6 Bess, Gabrielle           10 RYD-LE               1:34.91    1:33.53  
      43.88   49.65                                                
  7 Jakubec, Stephanie        10 VFYT-LE              1:29.04    1:33.62  
      45.01   48.61                                                
  8 Sibilia, Michelle         10 WYRS-LE              1:28.24    1:34.27  
      44.38   49.89                                                
  9 Weeks, Lilian              9 Aqua Aces-OH         1:36.18    1:34.88  
      43.81   51.07                                                
 10 Ergh, Isabella            10 CPLY                 1:41.72    1:39.46  
      45.43   54.03                                                
 11 Hunter, Madalynn           9 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:44.34  
      49.82   54.52                                                
 12 Melzer, Jami               9 RYD-LE                    NT    1:47.73  
      51.11   56.62                                                
 13 Cicconetti, Ellie         10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    1:48.35  
      50.85   57.50                                                
 14 Batchik, Kamden            9 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:48.54    1:48.75  
      50.67   58.08                                                
 15 Winson, Kimberly           9 CPLY                      NT    1:52.80  
      50.66 1:02.14                                                
 16 Shafer, Jordyn             9 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    2:00.99  
      53.62 1:07.37                                                
 17 Sobiech, Genna             9 RYD-LE               1:59.72    2:04.47  
      57.32 1:07.15                                                
 -- Williams, Claire          10 CPLY                      NT         DQ  
 -- Haas, Tierra              10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:57.25         DQ  
      52.57 1:03.31                                                
 -- Simmons, Subi             10 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:20.94         DQ  
    1:01.93 1:09.55                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichler, Cayman           10 Aqua Aces-OH         1:27.95    1:24.72  
      41.10   43.62                                                
  2 Kuhn, Ross                 9 Aqua Aces-OH         1:31.36    1:26.52  
      41.30   45.22                                                
  3 Norman, Eric              10 RYD-LE               1:31.75    1:30.25  
      39.78   50.47                                                
  4 Madden, Jackson           10 CPLY                 1:35.06    1:36.24  
      44.95   51.29                                                
  5 Watson, Joshua            10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:35.70    1:37.24  
      45.74   51.50                                                
  6 Clark, Charlie             9 VFYT-LE              1:43.57    1:43.17  
      49.48   53.69                                                
  7 Oakley, Cameron           10 CPLY                      NT    1:44.30  
      51.91   52.39                                                
 -- Davies, Rhys               9 VFYT-LE              2:01.53         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walther, Olivia           12 VFYT-LE                28.25      28.50  
  2 Zahab, Emerson            11 Green-LE               28.46      28.82  
  3 Davis, Fiona              11 WYRS-LE                30.03      29.99  
  4 Valentic, Katarina        11 GO-LE                  29.83      30.30  
  5 Brown, Gabby              12 AY Stingrays-OH        28.58      30.41  
  6 Rozsa, Katie              11 Tiger Sharks-LE        28.29      30.42  
  7 Lewis, Lily               11 Tiger Sharks-LE        29.56      31.48  
  8 Henninge, Kaitlynn        11 Tusc                   32.51      31.56  
  9 Tollett, Julia            12 VFYT-LE                   NT      31.77  
 10 Heller, Madeline          11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     32.52      31.83  
 11 Bowers, Marissa           11 Tiger Sharks-LE        30.14      32.10  
 12 Rodriguez, Zoe            11 CPLY                   32.66      32.22  
 13 Fuller, Julia             12 Tiger Sharks-LE        31.71      32.23  
 14 Miller, Yana              12 VFYT-LE                31.19      32.26  
 15 Bute, Laura               11 CPLY                   30.76      32.28  
 16 Lane, Amy                 11 CPLY                      NT      32.95  
 17 Timm, Lauren              12 CPLY                   32.37      33.17  
 18 Smith, Grace              12 Tiger Sharks-LE        30.82      33.57  
 19 Diffenbacher, Devyn       12 GO-LE                  35.07      33.96  
 20 McClellan, Rebecca        11 Tiger Sharks-LE        36.00      34.56  
 21 Ress, Reagan              11 Tusc                   34.29      34.68  
 22 Dunkle, Alison            12 CPLY                   35.12      34.77  
 23 Switzer, Mya              11 Aqua Aces-OH           33.90      34.83  
 24 Smith, Eleanor            11 CPLY                   37.78      35.49  
 25 Kampman, Corrine          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.07      36.78  
 26 McFarland, Olivia         11 GO-LE                  37.60      37.16  
 27 Hertz, Alyssa             12 CPLY                   41.01      37.20  
 28 Costello, Alicia          11 Alliance                  NT      37.65  
 29 Whitlam, Brittany         11 CPLY                   38.73      38.77  
 30 Phelan, Livia             12 GO-LE                  38.51      38.82  
 31 Drake, Abbey              11 VFYT-LE                34.34      39.94  
 32 Carrington, Amanda        11 Alliance               41.00      40.13  
 33 Price, Victoria           12 Wildcats-OH            46.60      40.72  
 34 Houpt, Alexandra          11 CPLY                   43.99      41.52  
 35 Szczotka, Gabriella       11 CPLY                   40.84      42.75  
 36 Kondo, Ai                 11 CPLY                   46.45      43.66  
 37 Costello, Olivia          11 Alliance                  NT      44.16  
 38 McWilliams, Laura         11 Tiger Sharks-LE        47.98      45.05  
 39 Williams, Jaelin          11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     48.73      51.24  
 40 Black, Trinity            11 CPLY                   51.06      51.77  
 41 Hemming, Cayleigh         11 CPLY                   52.97      53.84  
 -- Camulli, Hanna            11 CPLY                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Drew               12 Aqua Aces-OH           27.09      28.47  
  2 Mlincek, Max              12 VFYT-LE                29.87      30.08  
  3 Kramer, Jack              11 Tiger Sharks-LE        29.87      30.73  
  4 Foster, Tyler             11 WYRS-LE                31.35      31.55  
  5 Roach, Jake               11 VFYT-LE                33.01      31.93  
  6 Golski, Brad              11 VFYT-LE                32.92      33.56  
  7 Seaman, James             11 Wildcats-OH               NT      33.75  
  8 Parianos, Joseph          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.14      34.74  
  9 Manteghi, Shyan           11 CPLY                   37.74      35.57  
 10 McClaren, Ryan            12 CPLY                   36.73      36.21  
 11 Collins, Lucas            11 WYRS-LE                39.27      37.73  
 12 Hajjafar, Keeyon          12 CPLY                   38.65      38.22  
 13 McClaren, Sean            12 CPLY                   37.98      39.04  
 14 Jensen, Maxwell           11 Tiger Sharks-LE        41.10      40.78  
 -- Neuhoff, Tyler            12 VFYT-LE                   NT         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudman, Peyton            10 GO-LE                  32.83      31.30  
  2 Landers, Gina             10 Neptunes-LE            30.93      31.91  
  3 Ungaro, Carly              9 Neptunes-LE            32.64      32.49  
  4 Stevens, Alana            10 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.18      33.23  
  5 Hynd, Meadow              10 Wildcats-OH            33.40      33.32  
  6 Willis, Sidney            10 VFYT-LE                34.37      34.26  
  7 Lorentz, Sawyer           10 Tusc                   34.11      34.59  
  8 Graziano, Lucy             9 Neptunes-LE            34.01      34.68  
  9 Vizmeg, Lorna             10 Tiger Sharks-LE        33.88      35.51  
 10 Caniglia, Katie           10 Tiger Sharks-LE        36.19      36.26  
 11 Landers, Marissa           9 Neptunes-LE            37.51      36.50  
 12 Wallick, Emme             10 Tusc                   36.37      36.51  
 13 Sibilia, Michelle         10 WYRS-LE                34.40      36.68  
 14 Saultz, Annabelle         10 VFYT-LE                   NT      37.87  
 15 Nutter, Rylie             10 CPLY                   36.35      38.31  
 16 Weeks, Lilian              9 Aqua Aces-OH           37.16      38.80  
 17 Dumm, Natalie              9 GO-LE                  45.48      39.37  
 18 Hunter, Madalynn           9 Aqua Aces-OH           44.32      39.91  
 19 Ergh, Isabella            10 CPLY                   39.18      40.29  
 20 Batchik, Kamden            9 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.36      40.50  
 21 Hamilton, Claudia         10 CPLY                   42.68      40.73  
 22 Cicconetti, Ellie         10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     54.03      40.91  
 23 Krosky, Karen              9 RYD-LE                 44.23      41.06  
 24 Rotunno, Nicole           10 Neptunes-LE            37.97      41.47  
 25 Fontanez, Jessica         10 Tiger Sharks-LE        34.83      42.00  
 26 Mihalik, Cosette           9 GO-LE                     NT      42.21  
 27 Lis, Megan                 9 RYD-LE                    NT      42.23  
 28 Haas, Tierra              10 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.02      42.51  
 29 Trout, Jocelyn             9 RYD-LE                 41.33      42.99  
 30 Melzer, Jami               9 RYD-LE                    NT      43.03  
 31 Messam, Kathryn            9 CPLY                   48.73      43.33  
 32 Williams, Claire          10 CPLY                   44.62      44.47  
 33 Homoki, Jordyn             9 VFYT-LE                48.74      46.67  
 34 Sobiech, Genna             9 RYD-LE                 43.41      46.72  
 35 Winson, Kimberly           9 CPLY                   45.64      46.82  
 36 Hajjafar, Neeka            9 CPLY                   44.87      47.14  
 37 Simmons, Subi             10 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.42      50.00  
 38 Shafer, Jordyn             9 Aqua Aces-OH           51.10      50.04  
 39 Walther, Sadie             9 VFYT-LE                58.58      54.53  
 40 Ostich, Alexia             9 CPLY                   55.75      56.79  
 41 Eblen, Erin               10 CPLY                   59.25      57.83  
 42 Clauson, Eva              10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      58.32  
 -- Becher, Meredith          10 VFYT-LE                39.81         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Ross                 9 Aqua Aces-OH           33.17      32.35  
  2 Eichler, Cayman           10 Aqua Aces-OH           33.92      33.66  
  3 Madden, Jackson           10 CPLY                   33.13      33.71  
  4 Watson, Joshua            10 Tiger Sharks-LE        34.93      35.58  
  5 Lantis, Joshua            10 WYRS-LE                39.32      35.66  
  6 Serafinchon, Benjamin     10 WYRS-LE                38.27      35.76  
  7 Currier, Dylan            10 Phantoms               37.25      36.10  
  8 Grebb, Kyle               10 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.48      37.04  
  9 Mihalik, Mark              9 GO-LE                     NT      37.70  
 10 Wells, Nicholas            9 VFYT-LE                41.60      39.56  
 10 Clark, Charlie             9 VFYT-LE                39.42      39.56  
 12 Kampman, Calvin            9 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.20      39.71  
 13 Volk, Russell              9 CPLY                   42.28      40.36  
 14 St Jean, Zachary          10 GO-LE                     NT      40.73  
 15 Crissman, Jacob           10 CPLY                   45.71      41.49  
 16 Born, Zach                10 VFYT-LE                42.41      42.41  
 17 Roberts, Benjamin          9 VFYT-LE                57.77      47.08  
 18 Heyd, Kevin                9 VFYT-LE                47.89      48.04  
 19 Frase, Dylan              10 CPLY                   56.03      53.79  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syme, Julia               11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     30.09      31.18  
  2 Davis, Sophia             12 WYRS-LE                32.35      31.55  
  3 Valentic, Katarina        11 GO-LE                  31.86      31.95  
  4 Lester, Jacqueline        12 VFYT-LE                32.44      32.38  
  5 Smith, Grace              12 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.24      35.22  
  5 Bednar, Allison           12 GO-LE                  35.23      35.22  
  7 Bute, Laura               11 CPLY                   34.43      35.31  
  8 Rodriguez, Zoe            11 CPLY                   37.37      35.45  
  9 Brown, Gabby              12 AY Stingrays-OH           NT      36.77  
 10 Tollett, Julia            12 VFYT-LE                   NT      36.80  
 11 Lane, Amy                 11 CPLY                      NT      36.82  
 12 Lindon, Jaelle            12 Tusc                   41.05      37.25  
 12 Walther, Olivia           12 VFYT-LE                34.78      37.25  
 14 Fuller, Julia             12 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.18      38.64  
 15 Dunkle, Alison            12 CPLY                   40.34      40.43  
 16 Liszeski, Sara            11 VFYT-LE                59.76      42.00  
 17 Volk, Camille             12 CPLY                   45.72      42.42  
 18 Kampman, Corrine          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.79      43.52  
 19 Costello, Alicia          11 Alliance                  NT      45.25  
 20 Sobiech, Rebecca          12 RYD-LE                 42.84      45.41  
 21 Watson, Maggie            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.07      45.85  
 22 Lis, Cassandra            11 RYD-LE                    NT      46.23  
 23 Smith, Eleanor            11 CPLY                   45.64      47.58  
 24 Szczotka, Gabriella       11 CPLY                   49.27      49.04  
 25 Costello, Olivia          11 Alliance                  NT      50.96  
 26 Houpt, Alexandra          11 CPLY                 1:04.05    1:00.08  
 -- McFarland, Olivia         11 GO-LE                  47.60         DQ  
 -- Mierzejewski, Rachel      12 CPLY                      NT         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mlincek, Max              12 VFYT-LE                34.86      31.98  
  2 Weeks, Drew               12 Aqua Aces-OH           33.82      32.86  
  3 Graziano, Paul            11 Neptunes-LE            32.64      33.61  
  4 Johnson, Alec             11 CPLY                   36.40      36.03  
  5 Foster, Tyler             11 WYRS-LE                34.47      37.42  
  6 Chimes, Eric              11 RYD-LE                 38.12      37.50  
  7 Seaman, James             11 Wildcats-OH            40.77      41.16  
  8 McClaren, Ryan            12 CPLY                   40.45      43.53  
  9 Hajjafar, Keeyon          12 CPLY                   50.96      48.24  
 10 McClaren, Sean            12 CPLY                   53.19      54.17  
 -- Manteghi, Shyan           11 CPLY                   48.10         DQ  
 -- Parianos, Joseph          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.49         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Olivia            10 Tusc                   35.45      34.64  
  2 Langius, Phoebe           10 GO-LE                  39.96      40.22  
  3 Graziano, Lucy             9 Neptunes-LE            41.88      40.55  
  4 Jakubec, Stephanie        10 VFYT-LE                40.04      41.15  
  5 Bess, Gabrielle           10 RYD-LE                 43.29      43.46  
  6 Caniglia, Katie           10 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.61      43.66  
  7 Miller, Annika            10 VFYT-LE                45.04      44.15  
  8 Jones, Alison              9 CPLY                   45.64      45.13  
  9 Weeks, Lilian              9 Aqua Aces-OH           46.01      46.04  
 10 Sibilia, Michelle         10 WYRS-LE                43.19      47.11  
 11 Ergh, Isabella            10 CPLY                   45.30      47.72  
 12 Batchik, Kamden            9 Tiger Sharks-LE        51.36      48.81  
 13 Trout, Jocelyn             9 RYD-LE                 53.83      50.97  
 14 Lis, Megan                 9 RYD-LE                    NT      53.34  
 15 Fontanez, Jessica         10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      54.70  
 16 Haas, Tierra              10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT      55.78  
 -- Homoki, Jordyn             9 VFYT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Clauson, Eva              10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 -- Hunter, Madalynn           9 Aqua Aces-OH         1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Johnston, Anna            10 Tiger Sharks-LE        57.95         NS  
 -- Winson, Kimberly           9 CPLY                   52.07         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichler, Cayman           10 Aqua Aces-OH           43.24      40.14  
  2 Norman, Eric              10 RYD-LE                 38.16      40.63  
  3 Lantis, Joshua            10 WYRS-LE                   NT      42.24  
  4 Crawford, Kyle             9 GO-LE                     NT      42.39  
  5 Madden, Jackson           10 CPLY                   43.21      45.09  
 -- Frase, Dylan              10 CPLY                 1:28.39         DQ  
 -- Oakley, Cameron           10 CPLY                   58.56         DQ  
 -- Parker, Samuel            10 VFYT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davies, Rhys               9 VFYT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kampman, Calvin            9 Tiger Sharks-LE        47.66         DQ  
 -- Becher, Sam               10 VFYT-LE                   NT         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahab, Emerson            11 Green-LE             1:03.29    1:02.81  
      29.86   32.95                                                
  2 Smith, Gina               12 RYD-LE               1:07.14    1:03.46  
      30.95   32.51                                                
  3 Rozsa, Katie              11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:04.74    1:04.01  
      30.47   33.54                                                
  4 Syme, Julia               11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:08.31    1:05.00  
      31.04   33.96                                                
  5 Lester, Jacqueline        12 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:05.42  
      30.66   34.76                                                
  6 Lewis, Lily               11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:07.64    1:05.96  
      31.76   34.20                                                
  7 Davis, Fiona              11 WYRS-LE              1:06.68    1:06.78  
      31.39   35.39                                                
  8 Valentic, Katarina        11 GO-LE                1:05.09    1:07.16  
      32.26   34.90                                                
  9 George, Emma              12 CPLY                 1:07.04    1:09.70  
      33.31   36.39                                                
 10 Fuller, Julia             12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:11.94    1:12.07  
       9.74 1:02.33                                                
 11 Bowers, Marissa           11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:14.78    1:12.65  
      34.77   37.88                                                
 12 Miller, Yana              12 VFYT-LE              1:16.77    1:13.17  
      34.39   38.78                                                
 13 Timm, Lauren              12 CPLY                 1:16.10    1:14.74  
      35.44   39.30                                                
 14 Como, Colleen             11 GO-LE                1:14.37    1:15.89  
      36.12   39.77                                                
 15 Sobiech, Rebecca          12 RYD-LE               1:18.51    1:19.80  
      37.68   42.12                                                
 16 McWilliams, Regina        12 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:27.64    1:25.05  
      39.06   45.99                                                
 17 Drake, Abbey              11 VFYT-LE              1:33.33    1:30.22  
      41.48   48.74                                                
 18 Lis, Cassandra            11 RYD-LE                    NT    1:31.50  
      41.36   50.14                                                
 19 Price, Victoria           12 Wildcats-OH               NT    1:39.69  
      48.04   51.65                                                
 20 McWilliams, Laura         11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:46.17    1:49.91  
      49.75 1:00.16                                                
 21 Black, Trinity            11 CPLY                      NT    2:12.87  
      57.64 1:15.23                                                
 -- Brown, Gabby              12 AY Stingrays-OH           NT         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Drew               12 Aqua Aces-OH           59.92    1:04.35  
      30.47   33.88                                                
  2 Johnson, Alec             11 CPLY                 1:10.07    1:04.90  
      31.42   33.48                                                
  3 Golski, Brad              11 VFYT-LE              1:15.72    1:14.92  
      35.27   39.65                                                
  4 Seaman, James             11 Wildcats-OH          1:13.73    1:16.70  
      35.43   41.27                                                
  5 Manteghi, Shyan           11 CPLY                      NT    1:21.77  
      39.50   42.27                                                
  6 Collins, Lucas            11 WYRS-LE              1:28.68    1:25.70  
      39.83   45.87                                                
  7 Luck, Brian               12 CPLY                      NT    1:51.71  
      55.16   56.55                                                
 -- Kramer, Jack              11 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
      32.81   36.02                                                
 -- Neuhoff, Tyler            12 VFYT-LE                   NT         NS  
 -- Moore, Nathan             11 VFYT-LE                   NT         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudman, Peyton            10 GO-LE                1:12.81    1:11.28  
      33.66   37.62                                                
  2 Hynd, Meadow              10 Wildcats-OH          1:13.68    1:13.77  
      35.09   38.68                                                
  3 Willis, Sidney            10 VFYT-LE              1:17.36    1:16.30  
      36.45   39.85                                                
  4 DiCerce, Annalisa         10 Wildcats-OH          1:20.89    1:16.79  
      37.21   39.58                                                
  5 Vizmeg, Lorna             10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:20.56    1:19.38  
      39.30   40.08                                                
  6 Jakubec, Stephanie        10 VFYT-LE              1:16.44    1:20.53  
      38.65   41.88                                                
  7 Warther, Abby             10 Tusc                 1:26.83    1:22.58  
      39.71   42.87                                                
  8 Wallick, Emme             10 Tusc                 1:26.22    1:22.60  
      40.15   42.45                                                
  9 Fontanez, Jessica         10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:39.21    1:27.33  
      44.49   42.84                                                
 10 Nutter, Rylie             10 CPLY                 1:30.02    1:27.49  
      40.70   46.79                                                
 11 Saultz, Annabelle         10 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:29.62  
      39.71   49.91                                                
 12 Krosky, Karen              9 RYD-LE                    NT    1:32.10  
 13 Henninge, MaKayla          9 Tusc                 1:31.01    1:37.11  
      43.04   54.07                                                
 14 Trout, Jocelyn             9 RYD-LE               1:41.05    1:42.10  
      48.06   54.04                                                
 15 Eblen, Erin               10 CPLY                 2:15.98    2:04.03  
 16 Walther, Sadie             9 VFYT-LE                   NT    2:08.48  
      59.86 1:08.62                                                
 -- Becher, Meredith          10 VFYT-LE              1:35.93         NS  
 -- Graziano, Lucy             9 Neptunes-LE               NT         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Ross                 9 Aqua Aces-OH         1:18.40    1:11.53  
      33.91   37.62                                                
  2 Norman, Eric              10 RYD-LE               1:15.02    1:12.50  
      34.69   37.81                                                
  3 Serafinchon, Benjamin     10 WYRS-LE              1:22.94    1:17.95  
      36.66   41.29                                                
  4 Currier, Dylan            10 Phantoms             1:27.25    1:20.89  
      39.00   41.89                                                
  5 Molek, Nathaniel          10 Wildcats-OH          1:26.66    1:26.51  
      40.28   46.23                                                
  6 Crawford, Kyle             9 GO-LE                     NT    1:28.33  
      40.28   48.05                                                
  7 Clark, Charlie             9 VFYT-LE              1:54.80    1:29.85  
      41.60   48.25                                                
  8 Kampman, Calvin            9 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:32.64    1:32.40  
      42.96   49.44                                                
  9 Currier, Wesley           10 Phantoms             1:42.50    1:33.42  
      44.94   48.48                                                
 10 Pomeraning, Evan          10 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:28.73    1:36.03  
 11 Oakley, Cameron           10 CPLY                 1:38.52    1:39.76  
 12 Boggs, William             9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:44.17  
      46.69   57.48                                                
 13 Heyd, Kevin                9 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:48.55  
 14 Parker, Samuel            10 VFYT-LE              1:55.13    1:54.07  
      49.09 1:04.98                                                
 15 Roberts, Benjamin          9 VFYT-LE                   NT    2:06.01  
      58.93 1:07.08                                                
 -- Becher, Sam               10 VFYT-LE                   NT         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Gina               12 RYD-LE                 34.91      34.86  
  2 Bednar, Allison           12 GO-LE                  35.37      35.40  
  3 Rozsa, Katie              11 Tiger Sharks-LE        35.01      36.12  
  4 Heller, Madeline          11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     38.65      37.14  
  5 Bute, Laura               11 CPLY                   35.77      37.24  
  6 Bowers, Marissa           11 Tiger Sharks-LE        37.84      37.34  
  7 Lane, Amy                 11 CPLY                      NT      37.99  
  8 Ress, Reagan              11 Tusc                   37.21      38.00  
  9 Tollett, Julia            12 VFYT-LE                   NT      38.15  
 10 George, Emma              12 CPLY                   37.78      38.38  
 11 Liszeski, Sara            11 VFYT-LE                38.40      38.79  
 12 Smith, Grace              12 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.72      39.04  
 13 Dunkle, Alison            12 CPLY                   38.88      39.20  
 14 Switzer, Mya              11 Aqua Aces-OH           39.74      41.57  
 15 Kampman, Corrine          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.48      41.86  
 16 Watson, Maggie            11 Tiger Sharks-LE        46.10      42.00  
 17 Como, Colleen             11 GO-LE                  41.26      42.60  
 18 Carrington, Amanda        11 Alliance               45.96      43.22  
 19 Diffenbacher, Devyn       12 GO-LE                  41.85      43.25  
 20 Smith, Eleanor            11 CPLY                   43.79      43.30  
 21 Timm, Lauren              12 CPLY                   42.42      43.40  
 22 Phelan, Livia             12 GO-LE                  55.74      45.20  
 23 McClellan, Rebecca        11 Tiger Sharks-LE        45.41      45.52  
 24 Camulli, Hanna            11 CPLY                      NT      46.99  
 25 Whitlam, Brittany         11 CPLY                   52.34      48.75  
 26 Houpt, Alexandra          11 CPLY                   50.54      48.80  
 27 Drake, Abbey              11 VFYT-LE                50.73      49.10  
 28 Hertz, Alyssa             12 CPLY                   51.86      49.95  
 29 Kondo, Ai                 11 CPLY                      NT      51.20  
 30 Costello, Olivia          11 Alliance                  NT      53.81  
 31 Hemming, Cayleigh         11 CPLY                 1:01.86    1:01.82  
 32 Williams, Jaelin          11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    1:02.73  
 33 Black, Trinity            11 CPLY                 1:03.62    1:06.34  
 -- Costello, Alicia          11 Alliance                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathan             11 VFYT-LE                33.34      32.64  
  2 Johnson, Alec             11 CPLY                   35.38      35.65  
  3 Graziano, Paul            11 Neptunes-LE            35.75      37.62  
  4 Mlincek, Max              12 VFYT-LE                37.65      37.78  
  5 Golski, Brad              11 VFYT-LE                41.99      42.09  
  6 Samman, Jude              12 CPLY                   44.25      43.77  
  7 McClaren, Sean            12 CPLY                   47.36      45.35  
  7 Collins, Lucas            11 WYRS-LE                44.16      45.35  
  9 McClaren, Ryan            12 CPLY                   50.48      46.19  
 10 Roach, Jake               11 VFYT-LE                45.05      47.26  
 11 Hajjafar, Keeyon          12 CPLY                   49.28      47.54  
 12 Jensen, Maxwell           11 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.56      48.68  
 -- Chimes, Eric              11 RYD-LE                 46.81         DQ  
 -- Luck, Brian               12 CPLY                   58.22         DQ  
 -- Neuhoff, Tyler            12 VFYT-LE                   NT         NS  
 -- Beal, Robby               12 VFYT-LE                39.42         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hynd, Meadow              10 Wildcats-OH            38.60      38.01  
  2 Stevens, Alana            10 Tiger Sharks-LE        39.27      38.16  
  3 Landers, Gina             10 Neptunes-LE            36.93      38.62  
  4 Rudman, Peyton            10 GO-LE                  40.55      39.29  
  5 Willis, Sidney            10 VFYT-LE                40.86      39.80  
  6 Lorentz, Sawyer           10 Tusc                   38.85      40.36  
  7 Caniglia, Katie           10 Tiger Sharks-LE        42.76      42.89  
  8 Jones, Alison              9 CPLY                   45.32      43.58  
  9 Miller, Annika            10 VFYT-LE                46.02      43.82  
 10 Nutter, Rylie             10 CPLY                   42.75      43.87  
 11 Bess, Gabrielle           10 RYD-LE                 42.54      43.93  
 12 DiCerce, Annalisa         10 Wildcats-OH            42.90      45.50  
 13 Rotunno, Nicole           10 Neptunes-LE            42.73      46.61  
 14 Winson, Kimberly           9 CPLY                   51.40      47.28  
 15 Hamilton, Claudia         10 CPLY                   50.95      48.17  
 16 Landers, Marissa           9 Neptunes-LE               NT      48.29  
 17 Haas, Tierra              10 Tiger Sharks-LE        52.61      49.07  
 18 Dumm, Natalie              9 GO-LE                     NT      50.12  
 19 Trout, Jocelyn             9 RYD-LE                 52.11      50.14  
 20 Messam, Kathryn            9 CPLY                   58.42      51.90  
 21 Saultz, Annabelle         10 VFYT-LE                   NT      52.32  
 22 Sobiech, Genna             9 RYD-LE                 53.68      53.31  
 23 Homoki, Jordyn             9 VFYT-LE                56.12      53.64  
 24 Hajjafar, Neeka            9 CPLY                   53.62      54.39  
 25 Melzer, Jami               9 RYD-LE                    NT      55.71  
 26 Shafer, Jordyn             9 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      56.19  
 27 Simmons, Subi             10 Tiger Sharks-LE        58.54      56.71  
 28 Ostich, Alexia             9 CPLY                 1:07.15    1:02.81  
 29 Ross, Kayley              10 CPLY                 1:13.95    1:03.44  
 30 Eblen, Erin               10 CPLY                 1:06.12    1:04.13  
 31 Marks, Chance             10 CPLY                 1:10.69    1:08.69  
 32 Walther, Sadie             9 VFYT-LE              1:03.58    1:20.45  
 -- Batchik, Kamden            9 Tiger Sharks-LE        46.75         DQ  
 -- Clauson, Eva              10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 -- Mihalik, Cosette           9 GO-LE                     NT         DQ  
 -- Becher, Meredith          10 VFYT-LE                41.17         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Eric              10 RYD-LE                 40.91      39.28  
  2 Lantis, Joshua            10 WYRS-LE                39.45      39.88  
  3 Grebb, Kyle               10 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.91      43.49  
  4 Madden, Jackson           10 CPLY                   40.20      44.42  
  5 Born, Zach                10 VFYT-LE                44.58      45.03  
  6 Watson, Joshua            10 Tiger Sharks-LE        45.26      45.04  
  7 Crissman, Jacob           10 CPLY                   53.63      48.62  
  8 Mihalik, Mark              9 GO-LE                     NT      49.28  
  9 Currier, Wesley           10 Phantoms               52.15      49.49  
 10 Wells, Nicholas            9 VFYT-LE                   NT      52.32  
 11 St Jean, Zachary          10 GO-LE                     NT      53.95  
 12 Heyd, Kevin                9 VFYT-LE                   NT      57.68  
 13 Roberts, Benjamin          9 VFYT-LE              1:10.74    1:04.66  
 14 Frase, Dylan              10 CPLY                 1:13.59    1:14.46  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sophia             12 WYRS-LE                32.93      33.57  
  2 Davis, Fiona              11 WYRS-LE                36.35      36.49  
  3 Syme, Julia               11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     37.02      38.29  
  4 Rodriguez, Zoe            11 CPLY                   43.62      39.87  
  5 Henninge, Kaitlynn        11 Tusc                   39.19      40.19  
  6 Lester, Jacqueline        12 VFYT-LE                39.96      40.62  
  7 Mierzejewski, Rachel      12 CPLY                      NT      41.07  
  8 Walther, Olivia           12 VFYT-LE                40.71      42.05  
  9 George, Emma              12 CPLY                   41.41      42.58  
 10 Volk, Camille             12 CPLY                      NT      42.88  
 11 Miller, Yana              12 VFYT-LE                45.16      42.98  
 12 McWilliams, Regina        12 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.99      44.76  
 13 Diffenbacher, Devyn       12 GO-LE                  43.95      44.78  
 14 Phelan, Livia             12 GO-LE                  47.82      45.57  
 15 Hertz, Alyssa             12 CPLY                   48.61      46.88  
 16 Como, Colleen             11 GO-LE                  47.90      46.91  
 17 Liszeski, Sara            11 VFYT-LE              1:00.11      48.89  
 18 Lane, Amy                 11 CPLY                      NT      49.20  
 19 Price, Victoria           12 Wildcats-OH               NT      49.96  
 20 Switzer, Mya              11 Aqua Aces-OH           50.51      50.21  
 21 Lis, Cassandra            11 RYD-LE                    NT      50.76  
 22 Szczotka, Gabriella       11 CPLY                   54.60      52.04  
 23 Whitlam, Brittany         11 CPLY                      NT      55.21  
 24 McFarland, Olivia         11 GO-LE                1:02.10      56.83  
 25 Hemming, Cayleigh         11 CPLY                      NT    1:00.01  
 26 Black, Trinity            11 CPLY                      NT    1:00.38  
 -- Houpt, Alexandra          11 CPLY                      NT         DQ  
 -- Camulli, Hanna            11 CPLY                      NT         DQ  
 -- McWilliams, Laura         11 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:12.49         DQ  
 -- Smith, Grace              12 Tiger Sharks-LE        45.49         DQ  
 -- Drake, Abbey              11 VFYT-LE                53.72         DQ  
 -- Brown, Gabby              12 AY Stingrays-OH           NT         NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathan             11 VFYT-LE                37.65      37.92  
  2 Kramer, Jack              11 Tiger Sharks-LE        38.28      38.18  
  3 Graziano, Paul            11 Neptunes-LE            40.50      41.98  
  4 Cochran, Andrew           11 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     44.57      43.92  
  5 Parianos, Joseph          11 Tiger Sharks-LE        44.75      45.32  
  6 Manteghi, Shyan           11 CPLY                   44.70      45.84  
  7 McClaren, Sean            12 CPLY                   50.86      48.57  
  8 Foster, Tyler             11 WYRS-LE                48.73      48.87  
  9 Chimes, Eric              11 RYD-LE                 57.46      51.73  
 -- Daraie, Arash             11 CPLY                      NT         DQ  
 -- Roach, Jake               11 VFYT-LE                55.88         DQ  
 -- McClaren, Ryan            12 CPLY                   56.66         DQ  
 -- Neuhoff, Tyler            12 VFYT-LE                   NT         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ungaro, Carly              9 Neptunes-LE            42.97      43.52  
  2 Warther, Abby             10 Tusc                   43.81      43.81  
  3 Langius, Phoebe           10 GO-LE                  44.77      44.03  
  4 Sibilia, Michelle         10 WYRS-LE                45.50      44.85  
  5 Caniglia, Katie           10 Tiger Sharks-LE        43.16      45.25  
  6 Weeks, Lilian              9 Aqua Aces-OH           46.51      47.45  
  7 Vizmeg, Lorna             10 Tiger Sharks-LE        48.84      47.50  
  8 Miller, Annika            10 VFYT-LE                49.31      47.59  
  9 Bess, Gabrielle           10 RYD-LE                 48.22      48.53  
 10 Graziano, Lucy             9 Neptunes-LE               NT      48.62  
 11 Nutter, Rylie             10 CPLY                   48.23      49.37  
 12 Landers, Marissa           9 Neptunes-LE            50.68      49.56  
 13 Ergh, Isabella            10 CPLY                   51.73      50.45  
 14 Jones, Alison              9 CPLY                   50.94      51.52  
 15 Melzer, Jami               9 RYD-LE                    NT      53.77  
 16 Shafer, Jordyn             9 Aqua Aces-OH           56.16      54.26  
 17 Mihalik, Cosette           9 GO-LE                     NT      55.95  
 18 Homoki, Jordyn             9 VFYT-LE                   NT      58.03  
 19 Lis, Megan                 9 RYD-LE                    NT      58.92  
 20 Sobiech, Genna             9 RYD-LE                 59.42      59.48  
 21 Krosky, Karen              9 RYD-LE               1:03.02      59.99  
 22 Cicconetti, Ellie         10 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    1:01.08  
 23 Dumm, Natalie              9 GO-LE                     NT    1:03.23  
 24 Eblen, Erin               10 CPLY                      NT    1:06.21  
 25 Walther, Sadie             9 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:08.03  
 26 Kondo, Sei                 9 CPLY                      NT    1:12.09  
 -- Hunter, Madalynn           9 Aqua Aces-OH         1:00.23         DQ  
 -- Clauson, Eva              10 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT         DQ  
 -- Saultz, Annabelle         10 VFYT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Marks, Chance             10 CPLY                      NT         DQ  
 -- Williams, Claire          10 CPLY                 1:15.39         DQ  
 -- Messam, Kathryn            9 CPLY                 1:02.53         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichler, Cayman           10 Aqua Aces-OH           42.93      42.92  
  2 Kuhn, Ross                 9 Aqua Aces-OH           45.41      44.82  
  3 Molek, Nathaniel          10 Wildcats-OH            48.83      45.83  
  4 Volk, Russell              9 CPLY                      NT      48.42  
  5 Serafinchon, Benjamin     10 WYRS-LE              1:02.56      53.48  
  6 Crissman, Jacob           10 CPLY                      NT      53.53  
  7 Oakley, Cameron           10 CPLY                   54.36      54.14  
  8 Kampman, Calvin            9 Tiger Sharks-LE        56.08      54.69  
  9 Crawford, Kyle             9 GO-LE                     NT      55.92  
 10 Pomeraning, Evan          10 Tiger Sharks-LE        56.85      57.47  
 11 Boggs, William             9 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:00.32  
 12 Davies, Rhys               9 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:00.47  
 13 Born, Zach                10 VFYT-LE              1:31.20    1:03.15  
 14 Wells, Nicholas            9 VFYT-LE              1:00.40    1:04.14  
 15 Heyd, Kevin                9 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:12.71  
 -- St Jean, Zachary          10 GO-LE                     NT   X1:00.20  
 -- Parker, Samuel            10 VFYT-LE                   NT   X1:00.58  
 -- Roberts, Benjamin          9 VFYT-LE                   NT   X1:08.13  
 -- Mihalik, Mark              9 GO-LE                     NT         DQ  
 -- Becher, Sam               10 VFYT-LE                52.78         NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   1:48.84    2:02.20  
     1) Miller, Yana 12                 2) Tollett, Julia 12              
     3) Lester, Jacqueline 12           4) Walther, Olivia 12             
       29.18    32.70    31.00    29.32                                    
  2 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:06.81    2:08.94  
     1) George, Emma 12                 2) Rodriguez, Zoe 11              
     3) Timm, Lauren 12                 4) Bute, Laura 11                 
       32.31    32.87    40.73    23.03                                    
  3 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            1:58.81    2:08.99  
     1) Smith, Grace 12                 2) Lewis, Lily 11                 
     3) Bowers, Marissa 11              4) Rozsa, Katie 11                
       35.13    31.60    32.18    30.08                                    
  4 Geauga Otters-LE  'A'                             2:03.99    2:24.77  
     1) Phelan, Livia 12                2) Como, Colleen 11               
     3) McFarland, Olivia 11            4) Valentic, Katarina 11          
       43.08    32.98    39.02    29.69                                    
  5 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            2:21.50    2:25.99  
     1) Fuller, Julia 12                2) McClellan, Rebecca 11          
     3) Watson, Maggie 11               4) Kampman, Corrine 11            
       32.87    36.90    45.79    30.43                                    
  6 Copley Water Warriors  'C'                        2:56.90    2:36.37  
     1) Lane, Amy 11                    2) Szczotka, Gabriella 11         
     3) Houpt, Alexandra 11             4) Hertz, Alyssa 12               
       33.36    40.28    42.47    40.26                                    
  7 Copley Water Warriors  'D'                             NT    3:16.59  
     1) Camulli, Hanna 11               2) Hemming, Cayleigh 11           
     3) Kondo, Ai 11                    4) Black, Trinity 11              
       40.99    55.84    43.77    55.99                                    
 -- Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        2:27.16         DQ  
     1) Volk, Camille 12                2) Whitlam, Brittany 11           
     3) Smith, Eleanor 11               4) Dunkle, Alison 12              
       33.99    38.96    36.49    34.35                                    
 -- YMCA Of Wooster Swim Team-LE  'A'                 1:59.39         NS  
     1) Syme, Julia 11                  2) Heller, Madeline 11            
     3) Davis, Fiona 11                 4) Davis, Sophia 12               
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   1:46.62    2:06.16  
     1) Moore, Nathan 11                2) Golski, Brad 11                
     3) Beal, Robby 12                  4) Mlincek, Max 12                
       29.00    34.50    33.32    29.34                                    
  2 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:21.78    2:28.01  
     1) McClaren, Ryan 12               2) McClaren, Sean 12              
     3) Manteghi, Shyan 11              4) Johnson, Alec 11               
       37.93    40.55    38.85    30.68                                    
  3 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        2:57.48    2:57.16  
     1) Hajjafar, Keeyon 12             2) Daraie, Arash 11               
     3) Luck, Brian 12                  4) Samman, Jude 12                
       40.56    49.92    48.59    38.09                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tusc  'A'                                         2:24.63    2:21.40  
     1) Lorentz, Sawyer 10              2) Warther, Abby 10               
     3) Wallick, Emme 10                4) Finley, Olivia 10              
       36.19    37.78    34.46    32.97                                    
  2 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:18.08    2:21.53  
     1) Vizmeg, Lorna 10                2) Fontanez, Jessica 10           
     3) Caniglia, Katie 10              4) Stevens, Alana 10              
       36.72    42.90    34.19    27.72                                    
  3 Youngstown Y-Neptunes-LE  'A'                          NT    2:24.70  
     1) Graziano, Lucy 9                2) Ungaro, Carly 9                
     3) Landers, Marissa 9              4) Landers, Gina 10               
       35.14    36.15    17.27    56.14                                    
  4 Geauga Otters-LE  'A'                             2:21.35    2:29.45  
     1) Langius, Phoebe 10              2) Dumm, Natalie 9                
     3) Mihalik, Cosette 9              4) Rudman, Peyton 10              
       34.26    42.91    40.63    31.65                                    
  5 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:04.81    2:35.16  
     1) Jakubec, Stephanie 10           2) Becher, Meredith 10            
     3) Miller, Annika 10               4) Willis, Sidney 10              
       37.02    50.68    31.77    35.69                                    
  6 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:35.63    2:39.36  
     1) Jones, Alison 9                 2) Hamilton, Claudia 10           
     3) Ergh, Isabella 10               4) Nutter, Rylie 10               
       40.27                      30.58                                    
  7 USA Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  2:45.22    2:59.21  
     1) Trout, Jocelyn 9                2) Sobiech, Genna 9               
     3) Krosky, Karen 9                 4) Bess, Gabrielle 10             
       50.75    48.89    43.64    35.93                                    
  8 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        3:03.86    3:07.18  
     1) Hajjafar, Neeka 9               2) Messam, Kathryn 9              
     3) Winson, Kimberly 9              4) Williams, Claire 10            
       49.04    42.48    47.15    48.51                                    
  9 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'B'            2:51.70    3:21.47  
     1) Batchik, Kamden 9               2) Haas, Tierra 10                
     3) Simmons, Subi 10                4) Johnston, Anna 10              
       42.17    45.28    52.83  1:01.19                                    
 10 Copley Water Warriors  'C'                        3:57.05    3:55.18  
     1) Eblen, Erin 10                  2) Ross, Kayley 10                
     3) Kondo, Sei 9                    4) Ostich, Alexia 9               
       56.84    58.54  1:59.80                                             
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:29.72    2:41.79  
     1) Grebb, Kyle 10                  2) Kampman, Calvin 9              
     3) Pomeraning, Evan 10             4) Watson, Joshua 10              
                         36.83                                             
  2 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:43.78    2:41.97  
     1) Volk, Russell 9                 2) Crissman, Jacob 10             
     3) Oakley, Cameron 10              4) Madden, Jackson 10             
       41.94    44.70  1:15.33                                             
 -- Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:04.59         DQ  
     1) Wells, Nicholas 9               2) Born, Zach 10                  
     3) Parker, Samuel 10               4) Clark, Charlie 9               
                         35.24                                             
 -- Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'B'                        NT         NS  
     1) Becher, Sam 10                  2) Roberts, Benjamin 9            
     3) Heyd, Kevin 9                   4) Davies, Rhys 9                 
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:11.20    2:04.42  
     1) Zielasko, Annie 15              2) Wilbur, Ainsley 15             
     3) Hoffman, Becca 16               4) Nold, Anna 15                  
       31.80    35.89    28.40    28.33                                    
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:06.20    2:07.84  
     1) Croyle, Carly 16                2) Snow, Shelby 16                
     3) O'Dell, Jenna 16                4) Masterson, Kathryn 15          
       31.94    35.69    30.42    29.79                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   1:52.84    1:56.63  
     1) Machovina, Alex 16              2) Moore, Tyler 17                
     3) Kneisel, Jordan 16              4) Ault, Jordan 16                
       30.17    30.29    28.45    27.72                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 USA Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  2:10.88    2:07.24  
     1) Kotchman, Rachel 14             2) Smith, DeAnna 13               
     3) Torres, Leslie 14               4) Farley, Miranda 14             
       32.39    36.79    30.37    27.69                                    
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   2:09.37    2:12.09  
     1) Kamody, Ally 13                 2) Golski, Mallory 14             
     3) Thorson, Alexandria 13          4) Brown, Alexandria 14           
       33.42    39.47    29.42    29.78                                    
  3 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        1:42.66    2:16.89  
     1) Winson, Kate 13                 2) Myers, Madison 14              
     3) Oakley, Ashley 13               4) Perry, Bella 14                
       37.12    32.07    37.54    30.16                                    
  4 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                             NT    2:58.42  
     1) DiRocco, Madison 13             2) Borelle, Madison 13            
     3)                                 4) Kaufman, Ellie 13              
 -- Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'B'                   2:49.03         NS  
     1) Deichler, Summer 13             2) Orsik, Hannah 13               
     3) Cathey, Rachael 14              4) Esser-Whidden, Ivy 13          
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:12.49    2:03.46  
     1) Hartman, Tyler 14               2) Pavlak, Joseph 13              
     3) Bloch, Emilio 14                4) Braumbaugh, Jake 13            
       34.21    33.69    28.20    27.36                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        1:29.52    1:34.20  
     1) Woodburn, Gabby 8               2) George, Clare 8                
     3) McClaren, Megan 8               4) Nagle, Mia 7                   
       50.01    44.19                                                      
  2 USA Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  1:18.44    1:56.40  
     1) Bodrock, Grace 7                2) Burk, Madelyn 7                
     3) McCormick, Kendal 8             4) Opperman, Ella 7               
     1:04.25    52.15                                                      
  3 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        2:15.86    2:19.56  
     1) DiRocco, Natalia 7              2) Reagan, Colleen 8              
     3) Malarcik, Jace 6                4) Vaselaney, Alessia 6           
     1:00.24  1:19.32                                                      
 -- Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   1:47.12         DQ  
     1) Lang, Jade 7                    2) Heyd, Lindsey 6                
     3) Roach, Grayce 8                 4) Ubyck, Kerri 8                 
     1:06.06    53.44                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 USA Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  1:18.77    1:25.80  
     1) Toothman, Zach 8                2) Wolke, Christian 8             
     3) Kavalec, Jacob 8                4) Opperman, Zachary 8            
       46.49    39.31                                                      
  2 USA Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                       NT    1:52.34  
     1) Florio, Aidan 7                 2) Kacki, Anthony 8               
     3) Montag, Mitchell 8              4) Kavalec, Alex 6                
  3 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        1:40.30    2:03.58  
     1) Hertz, Joshua 8                 2) Towell, Ryan 6                 
     3) Ruthenburg, Connor 8            4) Ikeda, Yuki 8                  
       51.15  1:12.43                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prifti, Brenda            15 CPLY                 2:02.10    2:02.70  
      27.60   30.59   31.92   32.59                                
  2 Snow, Shelby              16 VFYT-LE              2:03.69    2:14.99  
      29.59   33.53   35.41   36.46                                
  3 Pyatt, Erika              15 RYD-LE               2:21.56    2:18.22  
      32.66   34.38   35.72   35.46                                
  4 Croyle, Carly             16 VFYT-LE              2:05.84    2:26.43  
      30.95   35.08   38.80   41.60                                
  5 Turnbull, Hope            15 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:42.55    2:46.28  
      39.35   41.93   42.97   42.03                                
 -- Dummermuth, Carly         17 Tusc                 2:45.71         DQ  
      36.17   41.36   44.30   42.25                                
 -- Nold, Anna                15 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:20.35         NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tyler              17 VFYT-LE              1:51.74    1:55.75  
      26.75   29.21   30.51   29.28                                
  2 Wright, Chad              15 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:56.41  
                      59.00                                        
  3 Crowder, Jesse            16 RYD-LE               2:05.19    2:05.10  
      28.44   30.76   32.96   32.94                                
  4 Machovina, Alex           16 VFYT-LE              2:01.45    2:09.92  
      29.23   32.53   34.33   33.83                                
  5 Schlitt, Anthony          15 Aqua Aces-OH         2:07.62    2:11.83  
      28.35   33.17   34.83   35.48                                
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerling, Rachel           13 RYD-LE               2:21.47    2:20.86  
      33.05   35.22   36.77   35.82                                
  2 Marra, Rebecca            14 GO-LE                2:24.64    2:23.59  
      32.28   35.61   37.88   37.82                                
  3 Gingery, Jordan           14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   2:28.65    2:25.52  
  4 Golski, Mallory           14 VFYT-LE              2:30.01    2:29.96  
      34.76   38.48   40.15   36.57                                
  5 Luedke, Sage              14 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:22.90    2:33.10  
      35.01   38.54   39.76   39.79                                
  6 Borelle, Madison          13 CPLY                 3:35.98    3:24.10  
      45.68   52.59 1:45.83                                        
 -- Kotchman, Halle           14 RYD-LE               2:07.53         NS  
 -- Esser-Whidden, Ivy        13 VFYT-LE                   NT         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterger, Jarid            14 Wildcats-OH               NT    1:58.86  
      26.97   29.87   31.31   30.71                                
  2 Braumbaugh, Jake          13 CPLY                 2:12.61    2:10.65  
      29.23   32.74   34.57   34.11                                
  3 Machesky, Spencer         14 VFYT-LE              2:27.59    2:24.72  
      31.68                   38.66                                
  4 McFarland, Everett        13 GO-LE                3:11.53    2:31.21  
      31.87   37.87   40.95   40.52                                
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Jenna             16 VFYT-LE              2:20.93    2:31.01  
      31.90   38.67   45.67   34.77                                
  2 Wilbur, Ainsley           15 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:29.85    2:38.27  
      31.88   40.37   48.59   37.43                                
  3 Stansbury, Sydney         16 GO-LE                2:46.83    2:49.65  
      36.07   43.14   49.91   40.53                                
  4 St Jean, Emily            16 GO-LE                     NT    2:58.11  
      40.51   47.72   50.03   39.85                                
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appleby, Andrew           16 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:00.43    2:05.68  
      26.54   31.51   37.29   30.34                                
  2 Turnbull, Will            15 Tiger Sharks-LE      2:22.69    2:24.61  
      30.33   36.98   42.59   34.71                                
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Leslie            14 RYD-LE               2:31.99    2:37.43  
      32.54   40.40   50.57   33.92                                
  2 Smith, DeAnna             13 RYD-LE               2:41.19    2:39.43  
      35.62   41.24   48.19   34.38                                
  3 Rea, Megan                13 Phantoms             2:43.76    2:39.52  
      35.50   38.44   49.92   35.66                                
  4 Farley, Miranda           14 RYD-LE               2:42.55    2:45.26  
      35.31   41.09   51.35   37.51                                
  5 Oakley, Ashley            13 CPLY                      NT    2:46.64  
      37.23   42.82   46.66   39.93                                
  6 Kerling, Rachel           13 RYD-LE               2:45.39    2:48.83  
                      51.69   37.12                                
  7 Cathey, Rachael           14 VFYT-LE              2:56.61    2:57.28  
      36.66   45.28   53.43   41.91                                
  8 Winson, Kate              13 CPLY                      NT    3:09.70  
      40.16   46.24   58.67   44.63                                
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chidsey, Matthew          13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    2:39.48  
      34.03   41.50   48.40   35.55                                
  2 Biclawski, Michael        13 Phantoms                  NT    2:40.16  
      32.47   40.44   48.84   38.41                                
  3 Torres, Alex              13 RYD-LE               2:46.23    2:42.10  
      35.74   42.76   49.74   33.86                                
  4 Hartman, Tyler            14 CPLY                 3:05.29    2:44.09  
      35.52   41.60   51.62   35.35                                
  5 Koellner, Seth            13 CPLY                 3:10.60    2:57.82  
      42.65   45.54   48.84   40.79                                
  6 O'Dell, Brian             13 VFYT-LE              3:06.93    3:00.35  
      40.11   44.46   54.65   41.13                                
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prifti, Brenda            15 CPLY                   25.94      26.36  
  2 Hoffman, Becca            16 Tiger Sharks-LE        25.66      26.73  
  3 Zielasko, Annie           15 Tiger Sharks-LE        27.01      27.21  
  4 Snow, Shelby              16 VFYT-LE                26.49      27.67  
  5 Nold, Anna                15 Tiger Sharks-LE        28.00      28.89  
  6 Casamatta, Amanda         16 GO-LE                  29.11      29.13  
  7 Masterson, Kathryn        15 VFYT-LE                29.36      30.18  
  8 Stansbury, Sydney         16 GO-LE                  29.37      30.55  
  9 Dummermuth, Carly         17 Tusc                   34.95      32.94  
 -- Croyle, Carly             16 VFYT-LE                26.93         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tyler              17 VFYT-LE                23.21      23.86  
  2 Hashier, Nicholas         16 GO-LE                  24.23      25.17  
  3 Bloch, Manuel             15 CPLY                   25.53      25.48  
  4 Turnbull, Will            15 Tiger Sharks-LE        25.14      25.65  
  5 Schlitt, Anthony          15 Aqua Aces-OH           24.67      25.98  
  6 Kneisel, Jordan           16 VFYT-LE                26.37      26.37  
  7 Cook, Cody                15 Alliance               26.66      26.90  
  8 Tucker, Andy              18 Tusc                   26.89      26.97  
  9 Saultz, Gregory           16 VFYT-LE                27.68      27.88  
 10 Sebastian, Pablo          15 Tusc                   29.01      30.50  
 11 Smith, Jake               16 RYD-LE                    NT      31.72  
 -- Ault, Jordan              16 VFYT-LE                24.90         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Madison            14 CPLY                   24.41      25.09  
  2 Wenk, Kelsey              14 Tiger Sharks-LE        11.20      26.65  
  3 Hoffman, Allison          14 Tiger Sharks-LE        26.93      27.30  
  4 Thorson, Alexandria       13 VFYT-LE                27.59      27.41  
  5 Farley, Miranda           14 RYD-LE                 27.71      28.22  
  6 Kotchman, Rachel          14 RYD-LE                 26.58      28.24  
  7 Welsh, Athena             13 Alliance               28.25      28.63  
  8 Smith, DeAnna             13 RYD-LE                 28.93      29.37  
  9 Golski, Mallory           14 VFYT-LE                29.87      29.73  
 10 Kamody, Ally              13 VFYT-LE                29.24      30.00  
 11 Flinn-Johnson, Bree       13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     31.70      30.19  
 12 Brown, Alexandria         14 VFYT-LE                29.73      30.38  
 13 McCormick, Mallory        13 RYD-LE                    NT      31.17  
 14 Kerling, Rachel           13 RYD-LE                 31.73      32.09  
 15 Winson, Kate              13 CPLY                   31.50      33.60  
 16 Deichler, Summer          13 VFYT-LE                32.64      34.15  
 17 Borelle, Madison          13 CPLY                   43.05      42.94  
 18 Kaufman, Ellie            13 CPLY                      NT      44.70  
 -- Gingery, Jordan           14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     30.28         DQ  
 -- DiRocco, Madison          13 CPLY                   37.75         DQ  
 -- St Jean, Megan            14 GO-LE                     NT         NS  
 -- Esser-Whidden, Ivy        13 VFYT-LE                54.00         NS  
 -- Orsik, Hannah             13 VFYT-LE                35.81         NS  
 -- Kotchman, Halle           14 RYD-LE                 27.50         NS  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machesky, Spencer         14 VFYT-LE                26.00      26.25  
  2 Bloch, Emilio             14 CPLY                   27.29      26.52  
  3 Braumbaugh, Jake          13 CPLY                   27.73      27.80  
  4 Pavlak, Joseph            13 CPLY                      NT      27.93  
  5 Cochran, Aaron            14 WYRS-LE                28.92      28.38  
  6 Hartman, Tyler            14 CPLY                   30.30      28.88  
  7 Caye, Alex                13 CPLY                   32.10      29.56  
  8 Dennis, Bradley           14 Alliance               29.76      29.58  
  9 Crawford, Ian             13 GO-LE                  28.70      29.97  
 10 McFarland, Everett        13 GO-LE                  31.54      30.49  
 11 Marra, Sam                13 GO-LE                  30.03      30.89  
 12 Sibilia, Joseph           13 WYRS-LE                44.59      42.46  
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiLullo, Gina              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        17.30      16.98  
  2 Cochran, Audrey            8 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT      17.08  
  3 McCormick, Kendal          8 RYD-LE                    NT      17.37  
  4 Nickoli, Ellie             8 Aqua Aces-OH           18.13      17.77  
  5 Woodburn, Gabby            8 CPLY                   19.06      19.06  
  6 Roach, Grayce              8 VFYT-LE                19.10      19.22  
  7 George, Clare              8 CPLY                   18.41      19.31  
  8 McClaren, Megan            8 CPLY                   20.00      19.33  
  9 Grove, Faith               8 Aqua Aces-OH           19.44      19.43  
 10 Nagle, Mia                 7 CPLY                   18.65      19.82  
 11 Mowrer, Hailey             7 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     25.25      20.22  
 12 Bodrock, Grace             7 RYD-LE                 22.03      20.66  
 13 Carlson, Lilee             8 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.91      21.62  
 14 Bugara, Baila              7 Alliance               20.87      22.46  
 15 Burk, Madelyn              7 RYD-LE                 24.85      23.33  
 16 Miller, Hannah             6 VFYT-LE                27.11      24.11  
 17 Lang, Jade                 7 VFYT-LE                25.47      26.09  
 18 Heyd, Lindsey              6 VFYT-LE                   NT      26.20  
 19 Ubyck, Kerri               8 VFYT-LE                26.00      26.84  
 20 Reagan, Colleen            8 CPLY                   31.04      28.56  
 21 DiRocco, Natalia           7 CPLY                   28.31      28.85  
 22 Snyder, Katie              7 GO-LE                     NT      28.89  
 23 Opperman, Ella             7 RYD-LE                    NT      28.91  
 24 Myers, McKenna             7 GO-LE                  34.54      34.50  
 25 Piltz, Victoria            7 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:34.09      40.15  
 26 Vaselaney, Alessia         6 CPLY                   38.12      47.51  
 -- Khan, Asma                 6 RYD-LE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Zach             8 RYD-LE                 16.35      16.61  
  2 Kavalec, Jacob             8 RYD-LE                 17.68      17.32  
  3 Wolke, Christian           8 RYD-LE                 18.73      17.83  
  4 Ikeda, Yuki                8 CPLY                   17.96      18.18  
  5 Sibilia, Johnny            7 WYRS-LE                20.36      18.83  
  6 Kuhn, Hayden               7 Aqua Aces-OH           19.96      18.88  
  7 Opperman, Zachary          8 RYD-LE                 19.05      19.70  
  8 Florio, Aidan              7 RYD-LE                 20.58      19.74  
  9 Belak, Ethan               8 VFYT-LE                26.35      19.94  
 10 Montag, Mitchell           8 RYD-LE                 18.29      20.41  
 11 Hertz, Joshua              8 CPLY                   20.32      21.31  
 12 Turnbull, Keith            8 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.20      21.38  
 13 Kacki, Anthony             8 RYD-LE                 21.71      22.15  
 14 Belak, John                8 VFYT-LE                   NT      22.19  
 15 Ruthenburg, Connor         8 CPLY                   20.27      22.35  
 16 Ratka, Jonathan            6 GO-LE                  29.80      26.99  
 17 Bryant, Deaglan            7 Wildcats-OH               NT      29.19  
 18 Demich, Jared              7 VFYT-LE                37.14      30.11  
 19 Kavalec, Alex              6 RYD-LE                    NT      31.26  
 20 Towell, Ryan               6 CPLY                   45.10      38.45  
 
Event 57  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prifti, Brenda            15 CPLY                 1:02.03    1:03.64  
      29.94   33.70                                                
  2 Hoffman, Becca            16 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:02.35    1:07.47  
      31.43   36.04                                                
  3 O'Dell, Jenna             16 VFYT-LE              1:03.91    1:09.97  
      32.23   37.74                                                
  4 Wilbur, Ainsley           15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:11.03    1:14.01  
      32.47   41.54                                                
  5 Masterson, Kathryn        15 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:40.29  
      41.97   58.32                                                
 
Event 58  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appleby, Andrew           16 Tiger Sharks-LE        55.08      55.55  
      26.50   29.05                                                
  2 Gober, Daniel             17 RYD-LE                 56.30    1:00.78  
      28.02   32.76                                                
  3 Tucker, Andy              18 Tusc                 1:11.45    1:03.74  
      29.94   33.80                                                
  4 Bloch, Manuel             15 CPLY                 1:05.07    1:05.71  
  5 Machovina, Alex           16 VFYT-LE              1:02.79    1:08.26  
      29.68   38.58                                                
  6 Hashier, Nicholas         16 GO-LE                1:06.78    1:08.34  
      30.01   38.33                                                
  7 Saultz, Gregory           16 VFYT-LE              1:20.80    1:24.83  
      37.19   47.64                                                
 -- Ault, Jordan              16 VFYT-LE              1:02.53         NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Leslie            14 RYD-LE               1:04.36    1:09.03  
      32.43   36.60                                                
  2 Thorson, Alexandria       13 VFYT-LE              1:10.25    1:11.21  
      32.88   38.33                                                
  3 Hoffman, Allison          14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:08.65    1:11.62  
      31.91   39.71                                                
  4 Rea, Megan                13 Phantoms             1:20.84    1:18.82  
      37.39   41.43                                                
  5 Smith, DeAnna             13 RYD-LE               1:28.78    1:18.83  
      35.25   43.58                                                
  6 Farley, Miranda           14 RYD-LE               1:16.72    1:19.24  
      36.29   42.95                                                
  7 Marra, Rebecca            14 GO-LE                1:17.31    1:21.61  
      36.12   45.49                                                
  8 Brugh, LeeAnna            13 Alliance             1:27.32    1:27.05  
      37.53   49.52                                                
  9 Mierzejewski, Ruth        13 CPLY                      NT    1:29.81  
      41.92   47.89                                                
 10 Perry, Bella              14 CPLY                 1:41.57    1:34.24  
      40.39   53.85                                                
 11 Borelle, Madison          13 CPLY                 2:04.41    2:06.77  
      57.44 1:09.33                                                
 -- Cathey, Rachael           14 VFYT-LE              1:27.34         NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloch, Emilio             14 CPLY                 1:04.92    1:03.80  
      29.74   34.06                                                
  2 Braumbaugh, Jake          13 CPLY                 1:08.04    1:06.68  
      31.54   35.14                                                
  3 Crawford, Ian             13 GO-LE                1:14.12    1:14.73  
      35.21   39.52                                                
  4 Torres, Alex              13 RYD-LE               1:11.58    1:15.61  
      35.94   39.67                                                
  5 McFarland, Everett        13 GO-LE                     NT    1:26.56  
  6 Machesky, Spencer         14 VFYT-LE              1:18.88    1:28.11  
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caniglia, Carrie           7 Tiger Sharks-LE        21.42      20.64  
  2 Nickoli, Ellie             8 Aqua Aces-OH           20.73      20.87  
  3 Anderson, Jordan           8 Alliance               27.24      22.02  
  4 Woodburn, Gabby            8 CPLY                   23.65      23.07  
  5 George, Clare              8 CPLY                   24.74      23.20  
  6 McClaren, Megan            8 CPLY                   23.66      23.25  
  7 Cochran, Audrey            8 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     20.86      23.52  
  8 Serafinchon, Emily         8 WYRS-LE                26.06      24.29  
  9 Roach, Grayce              8 VFYT-LE                21.31      25.50  
 10 Bodrock, Grace             7 RYD-LE                 40.86      25.79  
 11 Carlson, Lilee             8 Tiger Sharks-LE        28.60      26.65  
 12 Mowrer, Hailey             7 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT      28.03  
 13 Grove, Faith               8 Aqua Aces-OH           33.39      29.86  
 14 Burk, Madelyn              7 RYD-LE                 33.84      30.52  
 -- Heyd, Lindsey              6 VFYT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- DiLullo, Gina              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        20.25         DQ  
 -- Malarcik, Jace             6 CPLY                   31.03         DQ  
 -- Bugara, Baila              7 Alliance               27.38         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kavalec, Jacob             8 RYD-LE                 18.37      19.41  
  2 Wolke, Christian           8 RYD-LE                 23.37      21.09  
  3 Sibilia, Johnny            7 WYRS-LE                21.10      21.23  
  4 Kuhn, Hayden               7 Aqua Aces-OH           25.70      24.03  
  5 Florio, Aidan              7 RYD-LE                 24.50      24.18  
 -- Turnbull, Keith            8 Tiger Sharks-LE        24.65         DQ  
 -- Opperman, Zachary          8 RYD-LE                 21.61         DQ  
 -- Kacki, Anthony             8 RYD-LE                 33.57         DQ  
 -- Kavalec, Alex              6 RYD-LE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrasek, Rachel          17 RYD-LE                 58.33      59.29  
      28.47   30.82                                                
  2 Snow, Shelby              16 VFYT-LE                56.86    1:00.02  
      28.52   31.50                                                
  3 Zielasko, Annie           15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:00.29    1:00.82  
      28.97   31.85                                                
  4 O'Dell, Jenna             16 VFYT-LE              1:00.04    1:02.23  
  5 Nold, Anna                15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:02.66    1:03.86  
      30.60   33.26                                                
  6 Casamatta, Amanda         16 GO-LE                1:04.72    1:04.09  
      31.25   32.84                                                
  7 St Jean, Emily            16 GO-LE                     NT    1:10.86  
      34.55   36.31                                                
  8 Dummermuth, Carly         17 Tusc                 1:14.45    1:14.42  
      35.54   38.88                                                
  9 Masterson, Kathryn        15 VFYT-LE              1:06.50    1:14.90  
      34.38   40.52                                                
 10 Turnbull, Hope            15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:14.90    1:18.52  
      37.66   40.86                                                
 -- Hoffman, Becca            16 Tiger Sharks-LE        57.67         NS  
 -- Croyle, Carly             16 VFYT-LE                59.52         NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Chad              15 Aqua Aces-OH              NT      55.69  
      26.88   28.81                                                
  2 Turnbull, Will            15 Tiger Sharks-LE        55.00      56.36  
      27.18   29.18                                                
  3 Machovina, Alex           16 VFYT-LE                56.97      56.47  
      27.29   29.18                                                
  4 Schlitt, Anthony          15 Aqua Aces-OH           52.45      56.85  
      26.91   29.94                                                
  5 Bloch, Manuel             15 CPLY                   58.11      56.94  
      27.58   29.36                                                
  6 Crowder, Jesse            16 RYD-LE                 57.84      58.29  
  7 Cook, Cody                15 Alliance               59.34      59.00  
      28.47   30.53                                                
  8 Tucker, Andy              18 Tusc                 1:03.24    1:00.95  
      29.28   31.67                                                
  9 Biclawski, Michael        13 Phantoms                  NT    1:01.79  
 10 Hashier, Nicholas         16 GO-LE                  56.16    1:01.83  
      29.10   32.73                                                
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Madison            14 CPLY                   53.80      54.78  
      26.18   28.60                                                
  2 Hoffman, Allison          14 Tiger Sharks-LE        58.70    1:00.85  
      28.51   32.34                                                
  3 Torres, Leslie            14 RYD-LE                 58.80    1:02.79  
      29.92   32.87                                                
  4 Kyle, Ana                 13 Phantoms             1:03.96    1:03.27  
      29.90   33.37                                                
  5 Welsh, Athena             13 Alliance             1:03.92    1:04.62  
      30.62   34.00                                                
  6 Farley, Miranda           14 RYD-LE               1:02.91    1:04.90  
      30.79   34.11                                                
  7 Kamody, Ally              13 VFYT-LE              1:04.04    1:06.43  
      31.35   35.08                                                
  8 Flinn-Johnson, Bree       13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:09.53    1:06.94  
      31.74   35.20                                                
  9 McCormick, Mallory        13 RYD-LE                    NT    1:07.54  
      32.48   35.06                                                
 10 Gingery, Jordan           14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:07.46    1:08.02  
      32.85   35.17                                                
 11 Brown, Alexandria         14 VFYT-LE              1:08.02    1:09.49  
      32.74   36.75                                                
 12 Luedke, Sage              14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:03.62    1:11.10  
      33.56   37.54                                                
 13 Winson, Kate              13 CPLY                 1:19.11    1:15.09  
      34.50   40.59                                                
 14 Brugh, LeeAnna            13 Alliance             1:12.62    1:16.46  
      35.10   41.36                                                
 15 Perry, Bella              14 CPLY                 1:19.42    1:20.18  
 16 DiRocco, Madison          13 CPLY                 1:27.21    1:24.79  
      39.15   45.64                                                
 17 Kaufman, Ellie            13 CPLY                 1:43.67    1:40.92  
 -- St Jean, Megan            14 GO-LE                     NT         NS  
 -- Wenk, Kelsey              14 Tiger Sharks-LE        56.59         NS  
 -- Orsik, Hannah             13 VFYT-LE              1:23.85         NS  
 -- Kotchman, Rachel          14 RYD-LE                 59.86         NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterger, Jarid            14 Wildcats-OH               NT      53.78  
      25.92   27.86                                                
  2 Bloch, Emilio             14 CPLY                 1:00.51      59.39  
      28.40   30.99                                                
  3 Cochran, Aaron            14 WYRS-LE              1:19.95    1:03.15  
      29.82   33.33                                                
  4 Pavlak, Joseph            13 CPLY                 1:06.23    1:03.21  
      30.50   32.71                                                
  5 Caye, Alex                13 CPLY                 1:06.03    1:05.64  
      31.44   34.20                                                
  6 Dennis, Bradley           14 Alliance             1:05.75    1:05.67  
      30.87   34.80                                                
  7 Crawford, Ian             13 GO-LE                1:05.15    1:07.12  
      32.59   34.53                                                
  8 Torres, Alex              13 RYD-LE               1:06.45    1:09.34  
      33.36   35.98                                                
  9 Hartman, Tyler            14 CPLY                 1:04.46    1:09.81  
      31.84   37.97                                                
 10 Marra, Sam                13 GO-LE                1:09.44    1:12.19  
      33.77   38.42                                                
 11 Sibilia, Joseph           13 WYRS-LE              1:44.81    1:47.29  
      52.35   54.94                                                
 -- O'Dell, Brian             13 VFYT-LE              1:10.49         NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kendal          8 RYD-LE                    NT      39.89  
  2 Caniglia, Carrie           7 Tiger Sharks-LE        40.93      39.99  
  3 Anderson, Jordan           8 Alliance               47.21      43.10  
  4 Nickoli, Ellie             8 Aqua Aces-OH           44.02      43.85  
  5 Serafinchon, Emily         8 WYRS-LE                46.45      45.25  
  6 Nagle, Mia                 7 CPLY                   48.98      47.39  
  7 Grove, Faith               8 Aqua Aces-OH           49.61      49.64  
  8 Mowrer, Hailey             7 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     52.34      51.78  
  9 Miller, Hannah             6 VFYT-LE              1:02.42      56.01  
 10 Ubyck, Kerri               8 VFYT-LE              1:07.87      58.86  
 11 Heyd, Lindsey              6 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:03.84  
 12 Lang, Jade                 7 VFYT-LE              1:06.92    1:04.41  
 13 Malarcik, Jace             6 CPLY                      NT    1:11.35  
 14 Myers, McKenna             7 GO-LE                     NT    1:21.11  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Zach             8 RYD-LE                 35.33      37.12  
  2 Kavalec, Jacob             8 RYD-LE                 38.79      38.91  
  3 Ikeda, Yuki                8 CPLY                   42.19      42.09  
  4 Opperman, Zachary          8 RYD-LE                 43.53      43.83  
  5 Montag, Mitchell           8 RYD-LE                 45.71      43.98  
  6 Kuhn, Hayden               7 Aqua Aces-OH           47.63      45.53  
  7 Belak, Ethan               8 VFYT-LE                45.06      48.79  
  8 Hertz, Joshua              8 CPLY                      NT      49.77  
  9 Turnbull, Keith            8 Tiger Sharks-LE        52.24      56.03  
 10 Belak, John                8 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:02.89  
 11 Bryant, Deaglan            7 Wildcats-OH               NT    1:08.41  
 -- Demich, Jared              7 VFYT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prifti, Brenda            15 CPLY                 1:04.29    1:06.21  
      32.54   33.67                                                
  2 Pyatt, Erika              15 RYD-LE               1:09.17    1:07.53  
      32.92   34.61                                                
  3 Zielasko, Annie           15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:09.81    1:10.05  
      34.12   35.93                                                
  4 O'Dell, Jenna             16 VFYT-LE              1:12.28    1:14.32  
      37.05   37.27                                                
  5 Wilbur, Ainsley           15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:14.12    1:17.86  
  6 Casamatta, Amanda         16 GO-LE                1:19.56    1:19.64  
  7 Stansbury, Sydney         16 GO-LE                1:21.44    1:21.69  
      39.84   41.85                                                
  8 Masterson, Kathryn        15 VFYT-LE              1:30.94    1:31.92  
      43.58   48.34                                                
 -- Turnbull, Hope            15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:25.76         DQ  
 -- Croyle, Carly             16 VFYT-LE              1:09.50         NS  
 
Event 70  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appleby, Andrew           16 Tiger Sharks-LE        52.78      55.28  
      27.30   27.98                                                
  2 Moore, Tyler              17 VFYT-LE                59.67      58.94  
      28.70   30.24                                                
  3 Gober, Daniel             17 RYD-LE                 58.36    1:02.56  
      30.28   32.28                                                
  4 Bloch, Manuel             15 CPLY                 1:03.82    1:05.84  
      32.67   33.17                                                
  5 Crowder, Jesse            16 RYD-LE               1:04.72    1:06.27  
  6 Kneisel, Jordan           16 VFYT-LE              1:10.14    1:08.99  
      34.24   34.75                                                
  7 Cook, Cody                15 Alliance             1:05.77    1:09.64  
      34.76   34.88                                                
  8 Reed, Austin              16 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:13.02  
      35.10   37.92                                                
  9 Saultz, Gregory           16 VFYT-LE              1:11.30    1:15.71  
      36.80   38.91                                                
 -- Machovina, Alex           16 VFYT-LE              1:14.73         DQ  
      34.08   34.52                                                
 -- Smith, Jake               16 RYD-LE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ault, Jordan              16 VFYT-LE              1:04.82         NS  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Madison            14 CPLY                 1:00.19    1:02.43  
      30.65   31.78                                                
  2 Thorson, Alexandria       13 VFYT-LE              1:11.38    1:09.63  
      35.00   34.63                                                
  3 Rea, Megan                13 Phantoms             1:12.51    1:09.87  
      34.37   35.50                                                
  4 Marra, Rebecca            14 GO-LE                1:09.83    1:11.98  
  5 Welsh, Athena             13 Alliance             1:09.65    1:12.87  
      35.20   37.67                                                
  6 Kamody, Ally              13 VFYT-LE              1:09.42    1:13.40  
      34.98   38.42                                                
  7 Torres, Leslie            14 RYD-LE               1:13.80    1:15.90  
      37.04   38.86                                                
  8 Oakley, Ashley            13 CPLY                 1:20.29    1:18.14  
  9 Deichler, Summer          13 VFYT-LE              1:24.70    1:19.90  
      39.54   40.36                                                
 10 Gingery, Jordan           14 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:20.29    1:20.34  
      39.48   40.86                                                
 11 Cathey, Rachael           14 VFYT-LE              1:21.39    1:22.13  
 12 Luedke, Sage              14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:20.55    1:22.79  
 13 Golski, Mallory           14 VFYT-LE              1:24.61    1:25.67  
      41.46   44.21                                                
 14 Winson, Kate              13 CPLY                 1:25.31    1:26.85  
 -- DiRocco, Madison          13 CPLY                 1:40.08         DQ  
      51.06   54.12                                                
 -- Kotchman, Rachel          14 RYD-LE               1:11.02         NS  
 -- Esser-Whidden, Ivy        13 VFYT-LE              1:22.81         NS  
 -- Wenk, Kelsey              14 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:03.66         NS  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caye, Alex                13 CPLY                 1:16.47    1:13.92  
      35.37   38.55                                                
  2 Chidsey, Matthew          13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT    1:14.95  
      36.60   38.35                                                
  3 Hartman, Tyler            14 CPLY                 1:15.14    1:16.95  
      37.51   39.44                                                
  4 Dennis, Bradley           14 Alliance             1:23.45    1:19.36  
      38.12   41.24                                                
  5 McFarland, Everett        13 GO-LE                1:48.67    1:20.68  
      38.35   42.33                                                
  6 Torres, Alex              13 RYD-LE               1:20.41    1:22.08  
      40.51   41.57                                                
  7 O'Dell, Brian             13 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:27.82  
      43.14   44.68                                                
  8 Sibilia, Joseph           13 WYRS-LE                   NT    2:27.13  
    1:07.07 1:20.06                                                
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiLullo, Gina              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        20.45      21.55  
  2 Woodburn, Gabby            8 CPLY                   23.18      21.94  
  3 Caniglia, Carrie           7 Tiger Sharks-LE        22.85      22.29  
  4 Anderson, Jordan           8 Alliance               23.40      23.06  
  5 McClaren, Megan            8 CPLY                   23.27      23.22  
  6 McCormick, Kendal          8 RYD-LE                    NT      23.34  
  7 Nagle, Mia                 7 CPLY                   23.47      23.39  
  8 George, Clare              8 CPLY                   24.31      23.44  
  9 Cochran, Audrey            8 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     23.16      23.72  
 10 Roach, Grayce              8 VFYT-LE                23.85      24.56  
 11 Carlson, Lilee             8 Tiger Sharks-LE        26.42      26.33  
 12 Mowrer, Hailey             7 YMCA Of Wooster-LE     36.31      26.53  
 13 Serafinchon, Emily         8 WYRS-LE                24.20      27.07  
 14 Miller, Hannah             6 VFYT-LE                29.71      28.04  
 15 Burk, Madelyn              7 RYD-LE                 29.10      28.33  
 16 Malarcik, Jace             6 CPLY                      NT      28.37  
 17 Bugara, Baila              7 Alliance               27.29      28.78  
 18 DiRocco, Natalia           7 CPLY                   32.30      29.42  
 19 Lang, Jade                 7 VFYT-LE                28.16      31.87  
 20 Ubyck, Kerri               8 VFYT-LE                32.23      31.92  
 21 Snyder, Katie              7 GO-LE                     NT      33.65  
 22 Reagan, Colleen            8 CPLY                   33.19      35.61  
 23 Opperman, Ella             7 RYD-LE                    NT      36.23  
 24 Piltz, Victoria            7 Tiger Sharks-LE        56.85      57.90  
 -- Bodrock, Grace             7 RYD-LE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Heyd, Lindsey              6 VFYT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Myers, McKenna             7 GO-LE                  35.00         DQ  
 -- Vaselaney, Alessia         6 CPLY                   44.95         DQ  
 -- Khan, Asma                 6 RYD-LE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Zach             8 RYD-LE                 19.34      19.06  
  2 Florio, Aidan              7 RYD-LE                 22.16      20.55  
  3 Kavalec, Jacob             8 RYD-LE                 20.76      21.41  
  4 Wolke, Christian           8 RYD-LE                 22.62      22.35  
  5 Montag, Mitchell           8 RYD-LE                 23.46      22.69  
  6 Opperman, Zachary          8 RYD-LE                 24.07      22.87  
  7 Kuhn, Hayden               7 Aqua Aces-OH           24.88      24.03  
  8 Belak, Ethan               8 VFYT-LE                25.01      24.40  
  9 Turnbull, Keith            8 Tiger Sharks-LE        26.69      27.09  
 10 Hertz, Joshua              8 CPLY                   28.44      27.18  
 11 Sibilia, Johnny            7 WYRS-LE                27.18      28.14  
 12 Kacki, Anthony             8 RYD-LE                 27.78      30.18  
 13 Kavalec, Alex              6 RYD-LE                    NT      30.52  
 14 Demich, Jared              7 VFYT-LE                41.59      31.05  
 15 Belak, John                8 VFYT-LE                   NT      31.28  
 16 Bryant, Deaglan            7 Wildcats-OH            29.34      31.61  
 17 Ratka, Jonathan            6 GO-LE                  34.10      32.32  
 18 Towell, Ryan               6 CPLY                   51.98      44.48  
 -- Ruthenburg, Connor         8 CPLY                   24.79         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrasek, Rachel          17 RYD-LE               1:10.19    1:13.81  
      35.10   38.71                                                
  2 Snow, Shelby              16 VFYT-LE              1:15.72    1:21.84  
      38.02   43.82                                                
  3 Wilbur, Ainsley           15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:18.07    1:22.52  
      38.33   44.19                                                
  4 Stansbury, Sydney         16 GO-LE                1:22.01    1:25.10  
      39.55   45.55                                                
  5 Nold, Anna                15 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:25.90    1:29.40  
      40.68   48.72                                                
 -- Casamatta, Amanda         16 GO-LE                1:47.01         DQ  
      40.49   44.48                                                
 
Event 76  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tyler              17 VFYT-LE              1:03.69    1:04.08  
      30.19   33.89                                                
  2 Appleby, Andrew           16 Tiger Sharks-LE           NT    1:07.32  
      31.69   35.63                                                
  3 Schlitt, Anthony          15 Aqua Aces-OH         1:06.55    1:16.00  
      34.34   41.66                                                
  4 Wright, Chad              15 Aqua Aces-OH              NT    1:17.63  
      36.85   40.78                                                
  5 Kneisel, Jordan           16 VFYT-LE              1:22.22    1:18.46  
      37.01   41.45                                                
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakley, Ashley            13 CPLY                 1:25.12    1:25.17  
      40.74   44.43                                                
  2 Golski, Mallory           14 VFYT-LE              1:23.41    1:26.70  
      41.46   45.24                                                
  3 Flinn-Johnson, Bree       13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   1:26.01    1:26.74  
      39.71   47.03                                                
  4 McCormick, Mallory        13 RYD-LE                    NT    1:29.69  
      41.69   48.00                                                
  5 Brown, Alexandria         14 VFYT-LE              1:31.76    1:33.04  
      43.29   49.75                                                
  6 Cathey, Rachael           14 VFYT-LE              1:30.34    1:35.43  
      44.57   50.86                                                
  7 Mierzejewski, Ruth        13 CPLY                      NT    1:37.21  
      45.87   51.34                                                
  8 Brugh, LeeAnna            13 Alliance             1:32.06    1:38.63  
      44.96   53.67                                                
  9 Marra, Rebecca            14 GO-LE                1:36.44    1:40.81  
      47.74   53.07                                                
 10 Kaufman, Ellie            13 CPLY                      NT    1:46.14  
      50.40   55.74                                                
 11 Perry, Bella              14 CPLY                 1:47.36    1:46.49  
      50.15   56.34                                                
 12 Borelle, Madison          13 CPLY                 1:46.77    1:48.19  
 -- Deichler, Summer          13 VFYT-LE                   NT         DQ  
      45.05   49.75                                                
 -- Orsik, Hannah             13 VFYT-LE              1:32.10         NS  
 -- St Jean, Megan            14 GO-LE                     NT         NS  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterger, Jarid            14 Wildcats-OH               NT    1:09.07  
      32.60   36.47                                                
  2 Cochran, Aaron            14 WYRS-LE              1:27.87    1:18.10  
      36.63   41.47                                                
  3 Machesky, Spencer         14 VFYT-LE              1:15.18    1:19.75  
      38.21   41.54                                                
  4 Biclawski, Michael        13 Phantoms                  NT    1:20.81  
      37.17   43.64                                                
  5 Caye, Alex                13 CPLY                      NT    1:24.36  
      39.51   44.85                                                
  6 Koellner, Seth            13 CPLY                 1:31.07    1:29.13  
      42.96   46.17                                                
  7 Dennis, Bradley           14 Alliance             1:29.00    1:32.19  
      42.95   49.24                                                
  8 Marra, Sam                13 GO-LE                1:31.28    1:33.57  
      43.59   49.98                                                
  9 O'Dell, Brian             13 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:35.29  
      44.95   50.34                                                
 -- Pavlak, Joseph            13 CPLY                 1:19.02         DQ  
      36.33   41.29                                                
 
Event 79  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickoli, Ellie             8 Aqua Aces-OH           20.92      23.06  
  2 DiLullo, Gina              8 Tiger Sharks-LE        23.32      23.70  
  3 Cochran, Audrey            8 YMCA Of Wooster-LE        NT      23.85  
  4 McCormick, Kendal          8 RYD-LE                    NT      24.32  
  5 Caniglia, Carrie           7 Tiger Sharks-LE        23.60      24.45  
  6 George, Clare              8 CPLY                   24.03      24.92  
  7 Grove, Faith               8 Aqua Aces-OH           26.85      25.21  
  8 Anderson, Jordan           8 Alliance               23.82      26.41  
  9 McClaren, Megan            8 CPLY                   30.77      26.74  
 10 Nagle, Mia                 7 CPLY                   27.93      27.51  
 11 Bodrock, Grace             7 RYD-LE                 29.99      28.13  
 12 Bugara, Baila              7 Alliance               28.25      28.57  
 13 Reagan, Colleen            8 CPLY                   34.41      28.85  
 14 Carlson, Lilee             8 Tiger Sharks-LE        28.15      29.47  
 15 Serafinchon, Emily         8 WYRS-LE                28.96      29.70  
 16 Roach, Grayce              8 VFYT-LE                30.02      30.03  
 17 Burk, Madelyn              7 RYD-LE                 35.24      31.05  
 18 Opperman, Ella             7 RYD-LE                    NT      36.25  
 19 Ubyck, Kerri               8 VFYT-LE                35.35      38.51  
 20 Snyder, Katie              7 GO-LE                     NT      38.82  
 21 Miller, Hannah             6 VFYT-LE                39.28      44.64  
 -- DiRocco, Natalia           7 CPLY                      NT         DQ  
 -- Piltz, Victoria            7 Tiger Sharks-LE      1:07.78         DQ  
 -- Myers, McKenna             7 GO-LE                  50.11         DQ  
 -- Lang, Jade                 7 VFYT-LE                33.00         DQ  
 -- Malarcik, Jace             6 CPLY                   37.02         NS  
 -- Khan, Asma                 6 RYD-LE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 80  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Zach             8 RYD-LE                 21.20      21.87  
  2 Wolke, Christian           8 RYD-LE                 22.77      22.09  
  3 Ikeda, Yuki                8 CPLY                   25.47      22.24  
  4 Florio, Aidan              7 RYD-LE                 26.10      24.37  
  5 Ruthenburg, Connor         8 CPLY                      NT      25.27  
  6 Hertz, Joshua              8 CPLY                      NT      26.98  
  7 Belak, Ethan               8 VFYT-LE                59.07      28.70  
  8 Kacki, Anthony             8 RYD-LE                 29.22      30.08  
  9 Sibilia, Johnny            7 WYRS-LE                30.09      30.34  
 10 Kavalec, Alex              6 RYD-LE                    NT      39.04  
 -- Demich, Jared              7 VFYT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Belak, John                8 VFYT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Towell, Ryan               6 CPLY                   56.54         DQ  
 -- Bryant, Deaglan            7 Wildcats-OH               NT         DQ  
 -- Ratka, Jonathan            6 GO-LE                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   1:46.65    1:56.72  
     1) O'Dell, Jenna 16                2) Masterson, Kathryn 15          
     3) Croyle, Carly 16                4) Snow, Shelby 16                
       28.44    33.10    27.81    27.37                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   1:33.18    1:43.66  
     1) Ault, Jordan 16                 2) Kneisel, Jordan 16             
     3) Machovina, Alex 16              4) Moore, Tyler 17                
       24.91    27.77    26.05    24.93                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 USA Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  1:55.69    1:56.96  
     1) Farley, Miranda 14              2) Kerling, Rachel 13             
     3) Smith, DeAnna 13                4) Torres, Leslie 14              
       28.88    31.72    28.75    27.61                                    
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   1:30.60    1:57.33  
     1) Thorson, Alexandria 13          2) Golski, Mallory 14             
     3) Kamody, Ally 13                 4) Brown, Alexandria 14           
       27.86    29.79    29.92    29.76                                    
  3 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        2:06.41    2:05.18  
     1) Oakley, Ashley 13               2) Perry, Bella 14                
     3) Winson, Kate 13                 4) Myers, Madison 14              
       32.75    39.03    28.95    24.45                                    
  4 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                             NT    2:46.16  
     1) DiRocco, Madison 13             2) Kaufman, Ellie 13              
     3) Borelle, Madison 13             4)                                
       40.54    46.14    43.51    35.97                                    
 -- Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'B'                        NT         NS  
     1) Orsik, Hannah 13                2) Esser-Whidden, Ivy 13          
     3) Deichler, Summer 13             4) Cathey, Rachael 14             
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        1:57.42    1:54.13  
     1) Braumbaugh, Jake 13             2) Caye, Alex 13                  
     3) Hartman, Tyler 14               4) Bloch, Emilio 14               
       27.97    30.08    29.10    26.98                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        1:16.12    1:25.08  
     1) Nagle, Mia 7                    2) McClaren, Megan 8              
     3) Woodburn, Gabby 8               4) George, Clare 8                
       43.89    41.19                                                      
  2 Vermilion Family Y Team-LE  'A'                   1:05.20    1:45.88  
     1) Lang, Jade 7                    2) Miller, Hannah 6               
     3) Heyd, Lindsey 6                 4) Roach, Grayce 8                
       57.43    48.45                                                      
  3 Copley Water Warriors  'B'                        2:03.75    2:16.38  
     1) DiRocco, Natalia 7              2) Vaselaney, Alessia 6           
     3) Reagan, Colleen 8               4) Malarcik, Jace 6               
     1:09.38  1:07.00                                                      
 -- USA Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  1:06.25         NS  
     1) Bodrock, Grace 7                2) Burk, Madelyn 7                
     3) Khan, Asma 6                    4) Opperman, Ella 7               
 
Event 86  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 USA Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'A'                  1:11.05    1:14.91  
     1) Kavalec, Jacob 8                2) Wolke, Christian 8             
     3) Opperman, Zachary 8             4) Toothman, Zach 8               
       36.63    38.28                                                      
  2 USA Ridgewood Y Dolphins-LE  'B'                       NT    1:39.89  
     1) Florio, Aidan 7                 2) Kacki, Anthony 8               
     3) Kavalec, Alex 6                 4) Montag, Mitchell 8             
       45.01    54.88                                                      
  3 Copley Water Warriors  'A'                        1:23.62    1:49.86  
     1) Ruthenburg, Connor 8            2) Towell, Ryan 6                 
     3) Hertz, Joshua 8                 4) Ikeda, Yuki 8                  
     1:12.06    37.80                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St Jean, Emily            16 GO-LE                     NT    6:53.61  
      37.33   41.90   42.21                           42.30   42.46
      42.30   37.46                                                
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowder, Jesse            16 RYD-LE               5:44.55    5:35.88  
      29.54   32.47   33.84   34.20   34.32   34.76   35.13   34.33
      34.36   32.93                                                
  2 Kneisel, Jordan           16 VFYT-LE              6:22.97    5:44.02  
      30.89   33.94   35.41   34.92   34.59   34.74   34.88   35.24
      36.16   33.25                                                
  3 Smith, Jake               16 RYD-LE                    NT    7:05.90  
      37.37   43.48   43.38   43.00   42.98   43.55 1:28.98   42.68
      40.85                                                        
  4 Saultz, Gregory           16 VFYT-LE                   NT    7:21.14  
      35.62   38.37   38.20   39.54   41.97   41.80   41.05   42.02
      41.30 1:21.27                                                
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thorson, Alexandria       13 VFYT-LE              6:03.27    5:44.09  
      30.89   34.40   34.67   35.09   35.53   35.16   35.44   34.83
      34.91   33.17                                                
  2 Kerling, Rachel           13 RYD-LE               6:09.25    6:05.86  
      33.42   35.56   36.88   37.21   36.90   37.33   37.18   37.48
      37.28   36.62                                                
  3 Rea, Megan                13 Phantoms             6:24.58    6:25.21  
      35.17   38.32   39.11   39.94   39.40   39.19   39.37   39.26
      38.77   36.68                                                
  4 Kyle, Ana                 13 Phantoms                  NT    6:43.48  
      36.26   40.02   40.78   41.11   41.05   41.91   41.78   41.60
      41.00   37.97                                                
  5 Oakley, Ashley            13 CPLY                      NT    6:54.20  
      34.31   40.39   42.72   42.71   43.49   42.72   43.23   43.59
      42.33   38.71                                                
  6 Flinn-Johnson, Bree       13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   7:12.25    6:56.07  
      35.70   41.15   41.98   41.73   43.44   42.35   42.86   43.13
      43.12   40.61                                                
  7 Brown, Alexandria         14 VFYT-LE              7:43.79    7:15.82  
      36.32   41.26   43.41   44.11   44.77   45.39   46.01   45.16
      45.21   44.18                                                
  8 Deichler, Summer          13 VFYT-LE                   NT    7:56.23  
      36.18   42.91                   50.35                   50.38
    1:38.26                                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chidsey, Matthew          13 YMCA Of Wooster-LE   6:13.36    6:20.47  
      32.18   36.38   37.41   38.58   39.24   39.63   39.82   39.97
      39.76   37.50                                                
 -- Braumbaugh, Jake          13 CPLY                 5:44.88         DQ  
      30.08   34.45   35.57   36.03   36.47   36.40   37.14   37.22
      35.54   44.31